BEGI

2700 meter10 controlsStart: S38 competitor(s)
PlacNameClubTimemin/km
1Annelie PetterssonSWE-Lidköpings Vinte   21:30  8.0
2Sofia AronssonSWE-Främmestads IK   22:11  8.2
3Elsa JanssonSWE-Främmestads IK   24:19  9.0
Marin GelepROM-Clubul Sportiv UNot start
Romeo D SaghinROM-Clubul Sportiv UNot start
Madalin MinculeasaROM-Clubul Sportiv UNot start
Emilian V OpreaROM-Clubul Sportiv UNot start
Sorinel M TanasieROM-Clubul Sportiv UNot start

BEGII

2030 meter9 controlsStart: S39 competitor(s)
PlacNameClubTimemin/km
1Camilla B. HansenDEN-Liller¢d IF   17:00  8.4
2Marie DjurhusDEN-Liller¢d IF   20:56 10.3
3Robin NielssonSWE-Berga SOK   21:17 10.5
4Karl JanssonSWE-Främmestads IK   22:37 11.1
5Elizabeth CatalanSWE-Berga SOK   24:48 12.2
6Andreas B. HansenDEN-Liller¢d IF   46:50 23.1
Dagmara PandereLAT-StopkransNot start
Maris PandersLAT-StopkransNot start
Jakob BirkDEN-Liller¢d IFNot start

D-12B

2030 meter9 controlsStart: S313 competitor(s)
PlacNameClubTimemin/km
1Natalia KarasekPOL-WKS SLASK   13:21  6.6
2Marta TraumPOL-WKS SLASK   15:09  7.5
3Agnieszka TyczkowskPOL-WKS SLASK   16:21  8.1
4Karolina PrzeczkaPOL-WKS SLASK   20:04  9.9
5Julia SvenssonSWE-Lidköpings Vinte   25:23 12.5
6Emelie KarlssonSWE-Lidköpings Vinte   26:13 12.9
7Agnieszka GolbaPOL-WKS SLASK   27:38 13.6
8Pernille AlmerDEN-PI K¢benhavn   28:59 14.3
9Kathrine SchmidtDEN-OK Roskilde   31:33 15.5
10Anna FilipekPOL-WKS SLASK   31:42 15.6
11Anna SanderiSWE-Lidköpings Vinte   35:59 17.7
12Katarzyna CyganPOL-WKS SLASK   40:07 19.8
Ida-Maria SvenssonSWE-Lidköpings VinteQuit

D11-12A

3050 meter12 controlsStart: S310 competitor(s)
PlacNameClubTimemin/km
1Joanna K. ThomsemDEN-Horsens OK   25:15  8.3
2Katrine FrederiksenDEN-Liller¢d IF   25:22  8.3
3Stina HäggbrinkSWE-Berga SOK   27:15  8.9
4Sofie S¢rensenDEN-OK Roskilde   28:48  9.4
5Herle Moe MadsenDEN-OK ¥ST   34:57 11.5
6Lisa V. J¢rgensenDEN-Farum OK   38:27 12.6
7Mia SimonsenDEN-OK Roskilde   43:29 14.3
8Liene CvetkovaLAT-Stopkrans   56:25 18.5
Dorte S. LarsenDEN-OK ¥STNot start
Karin PerssonSWE-Hagaby GoIFNot start

D13-14A

3310 meter10 controlsStart: S234 competitor(s)
PlacNameClubTimemin/km
1Ann-Dorthe LisbygdDEN-Herlufsholm OK   24:32  7.4
2Nadja LarssonSWE-Söders OL   24:51  7.5
3Natalie EgliSWE-Söders OL   27:55  8.4
4Lotta NielssonSWE-OK Alehof   30:05  9.1
5Anna KrajPOL-WKS SLASK   30:12  9.1
6Pernilla NilssonSWE-Halmstad OK   30:15  9.1
7Ieva KlimaviciutéLIT-Panevézys Orien   31:10  9.4
8Sara JanssonSWE-Hagaby GoIF   31:52  9.6
9Emma JanssonSWE-Hagaby GoIF   32:31  9.8
10Stina JanssonSWE-Främmestads IK   32:39  9.9
11Linda AnderssonSWE-Halmstad OK   33:36 10.2
12Ellisiv AagaardNOR-Heming/Njård O-l   34:17 10.4
13Sarah Naomi ThomsenDEN-Horsens OK   34:43 10.5
14Sofia ThorssonSWE-IK Trenne   35:22 10.7
15Lovisa SenjeSWE-Halmstad OK   35:26 10.7
16Ewa MaciorowskaPOL-WKS SLASK   36:29 11.0
17Liv Ridder JohansenDEN-Liller¢d IF   36:35 11.1
18Rebekka L. PetersenDEN-Ballerup OK   36:42 11.1
19Dagmar PtasnikovaCZE-BK Krnov   37:08 11.2
20Anna MichalskaPOL-O-Team Kompas   38:06 11.5
21Karina RuudNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   38:21 11.6
22Karina Boen KnudsenDEN-Horsens OK   38:30 11.6
23Selma Meta TonjerNOR-Tyrving   39:58 12.1
24Irina MaciulytéLIT-Panevézys Orien   40:53 12.4
25Vera PetterssonSWE-Hagaby GoIF   41:48 12.6
26Jessica GreenSWE-Växjo OK   42:54 13.0
27Julia KoslarzPOL-WKS SLASK   43:43 13.2
28Andrea PerssonSWE-OK Alehof   44:33 13.5
29Pavlina HrouzovaCZE-BK Krnov   45:13 13.7
30Jenny JohanssonSWE-OK Alehof   50:11 15.2
31Ilze SujinaLAT-Stopkrans   50:52 15.4
32Tine KristensenDEN-Farum OK   56:13 17.0
Sille LarsenDEN-H.S.O.K.Error punch
Siri KlassonSWE-Växjo OKMissing
punch

D13-14B

3050 meter12 controlsStart: S312 competitor(s)
PlacNameClubTimemin/km
1Hanna JohanssonSWE-OK Skogshjortarn   23:32  7.7
2Karin NilssonSWE-OK Nackke   27:46  9.1
3Anna BanakiewiczPOL-WKS SLASK   28:06  9.2
4Angelika SzyjakowskaPOL-O-Team Kompas   29:29  9.7
5Sofia LinnåsenSWE-Nässjö OK   29:39  9.7
6Monica PrydzNOR-Heming/Njård O-l   30:51 10.1
7Aisté DauderytéLIT-Panevézys Orien   30:58 10.2
8Karoline AkerNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   32:03 10.5
9Hanne AndreassenNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   38:19 12.6
10Ingeborg AasbrennNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   46:00 15.1
11Sandra PetrulaitytéLIT-Panevézys Orien   51:44 17.0
12Renata ZievyteLIT-Karsuva-Jurbarka 1:00:03 19.7

D15-16A

4470 meter11 controlsStart: S278 competitor(s)
PlacNameClubTimemin/km
1Kajsa NilssonSWE-FK Göingarna   29:09  6.5
2Hanna WesterdalSWE-Göteborg-Majorna   29:13  6.5
3Marie FiltenborgDEN-Skive Amok   30:36  6.8
4Linda EricssonSWE-Haninge SOK   32:22  7.2
5Tone Ellefsen LyeNOR-Tyrving   32:27  7.3
6Signe S¢esDEN-Farum OK   33:06  7.4
7Zusana JiristovaCZE-OK Jilemnice / U   33:32  7.5
8Lotta Lewis-JonssonSWE-Helsingborg SOK   34:26  7.7
9Camilla ArpöSWE-Söders OL   34:29  7.7
10Kristin ¥ver¢yenNOR-Tyrving   34:30  7.7
11Frida NordwallSWE-Nässjö OK   34:44  7.8
12Klare KrasuskoPOL-Grunwald Poznan   34:44  7.8
13Lisa PetterssonSWE-Haninge SOK   34:46  7.8
14Kristyna KacmarcikSWE-Pan-Kristianstad   34:50  7.8
15Pernille PetersenDEN-OK Roskilde   35:17  7.9
16Marit KahrsNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   35:18  7.9
17Vigdis HolomNOR-Bækkelagets Spor   35:53  8.0
18Ida V. J¢rgensenDEN-Farum OK   35:54  8.0
19Anna MossbergSWE-OK Jösse   36:09  8.1
20Elin HagestrandSWE-OK Roslagen   36:28  8.2
21Johanna SpänerSWE-Sävedalens AIK   36:30  8.2
22Ewa MajPOL-WKS Flota;Gdynia   36:37  8.2
23Emma NordwallSWE-Nässjö OK   36:50  8.2
24Pernil. FrederiksenDEN-Liller¢d IF   36:51  8.2
25Maria K. OlesenDEN-FIF Hiller¢d   36:52  8.2
26Lenka DattelovaCZE-OK Jilemnice / U   36:53  8.3
27Anne ¥ver¢yenNOR-Tyrving   37:13  8.3
28Iva DattelovaCZE-OK Jilemnice / U   37:29  8.4
29Zarah Löf-ÖhlinSWE-Hagaby GoIF   37:42  8.4
30Maria HanssonSWE-Halmstad OK   37:57  8.5
31Ivana PrasilovaCZE-OK Jilemnice / U   37:58  8.5
32Karin baljeuSWE-Frölunda OL   38:13  8.5
33Josefin SpänerSWE-Sävedalens AIK   38:17  8.6
34Ann-Catrin DegnDEN-Ballerup OK   38:24  8.6
35Josefin NorellSWE-Söders OL   38:27  8.6
36Helle BobachDEN-Aalborg OK   38:46  8.7
37Susanne V J¢rgensenDEN-Farum OK   38:51  8.7
38Karolina PankovaCZE-OK Jilemnice / U   39:10  8.8
39Martina NässlinSWE-Växjo OK   39:34  8.9
40Emma NilssonSWE-OK Nackke   39:39  8.9
41Marie BengtssonSWE-Halmstad OK   39:54  8.9
42Lina BörjessonSWE-Sävedalens AIK   40:11  9.0
43Camilla BachhausenDEN-FIF Hiller¢d   40:25  9.0
44Marit RognlienNOR-Heming/Njård O-l   40:32  9.1
45Ellen StensethNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   40:36  9.1
46Sandra BodilsenDEN-Farum OK   40:50  9.1
47Malgorzata WrzosekPOL-Grunwald Poznan   41:00  9.2
48Ninna SchultzDEN-Aalborg OK   41:13  9.2
49Karin NilssonSWE-IS Kullen   41:58  9.4
50Giedre GilytéLIT-Panevézys Orien   42:37  9.5
51Kristina JohanssonSWE-Främmestads IK   42:53  9.6
52Emma FranssonSWE-OK Milan   43:00  9.6
53Anna DebskaPOL-WKS SLASK   43:13  9.7
54Maria SlättorpSWE-Växjo OK   43:17  9.7
55Marianne ¥hlckersNOR-Tyrving   43:33  9.7
56Marie RyghNOR-Heming/Njård O-l   43:42  9.8
57Mie SkovDEN-OK Bornholm   43:51  9.8
58Erika KarlssonSWE-Hagaby GoIF   45:09 10.1
59Louise HalvardssonSWE-Nässjö OK   45:15 10.1
60Anna Thekla TonjerNOR-Tyrving   46:13 10.3
61Karin AnderssonSWE-Frölunda OL   47:03 10.5
62Andrea BergSWE-Göteborg-Majorna   48:59 11.0
63Silje H. KjensethNOR-Heming/Njård O-l   49:27 11.1
64Michelle RebsdorfDEN-Aalborg OK   49:59 11.2
65Marie TorstenssonSWE-OK Nackke   50:24 11.3
66Kristina PuniskyteLIT-Karsuva-Jurbarka   51:35 11.5
67Lisa JanssonSWE-Främmestads IK   51:36 11.5
68Agnieszka GrzesiakPOL-WKS SLASK   56:04 12.5
69Vibeke KaaeDEN-Aalborg OK   58:05 13.0
70Aneta KozalPOL-WKS SLASK   58:34 13.1
Jennie PehrssonSWE-OK AlehofNot start
Malin LinnåsenSWE-Nässjö OKNot start
Charlotte NilssonSWE-OK KontinentNot start
Karolina StrzelczykPOL-WKS SLASKNot start
Frida PerssonSWE-Berga SOKNot start
Lisa NordwallSWE-Nässjö OKNot start
Ida SvenssonSWE-Halmstad OKError punch
Katarzyna WrobelPOL-Grunwald PoznanError punch

D15-16B

3310 meter10 controlsStart: S210 competitor(s)
PlacNameClubTimemin/km
1Emma LarssonSWE-IS Kullen   33:17 10.1
2Monika AntanaitytéLIT-Panevézys Orien   36:35 11.1
3Hanna LarssonSWE-IS Kullen   39:14 11.9
4Loreta PetrulaitytéLIT-Panevézys Orien   40:30 12.2
5Agnieszka MrozPOL-O-Team Kompas   46:05 13.9
6Daiva BarkauskaitéLIT-Panevézys Orien   51:34 15.6
7Lina KruopytéLIT-Panevézys Orien   59:34 18.0
Giedré PikeliunaiteLIT-Panevézys OrienNot start
Laura PreidytéLIT-Panevézys OrienNot start
Zivilé MaldunaitéLIT-Panevézys OrienQuit

D17-18E

5330 meter13 controlsStart: S276 competitor(s)
PlacNameClubTimemin/km
1Julie B¢belNOR-I.L. Imås   34:23  6.5
2Marianne RiddervoldNOR-Heming/Njård O-l   35:52  6.7
3Pernilla ErikssonSWE-OK Ravinen   35:59  6.8
4Linda SjögrenSWE-IFK Hedemora OK   36:03  6.8
5Linda AntonsenNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   36:04  6.8
6Maria BergkvistSWE-IFK Moras OK   36:19  6.8
7Pernille SommerDEN-OK ¥ST   36:20  6.8
8Marie LundgrénFIN-OK 77   37:19  7.0
9Violetta KonkolPOL-WKS Flota;Gdynia   38:09  7.2
10Anne B. SimonsenDEN-Farum OK   38:29  7.2
11Marta FlorkowskaPOL-WKS Flota;Gdynia   39:06  7.3
12Jenny ErikssonSWE-OK Rodken   39:20  7.4
13Madeleine LarssonSWE-Söders OL   39:24  7.4
14Stina NilssonSWE-FK Göingarna   39:26  7.4
15Line ÅkessonSWE-OK Skogshjortarn   39:33  7.4
16Mette SkovhuusDEN-OK FROS   39:52  7.5
17Anne Plenge JensenDEN-O-63   39:52  7.5
18Lisa HansenDEN-OK FROS   40:13  7.5
19Signe PetersenDEN-OK Roskilde   40:23  7.6
20Birte RiddervoldNOR-Heming/Njård O-l   40:40  7.6
21Anne Katrine OlesenDEN-Holstebro OK   40:42  7.6
22Hilda StenbergSWE-Turebergs IF   40:43  7.6
23Maria KähäriSWE-VB OL   40:49  7.7
24Elina NilssonSWE-FK Göingarna   41:06  7.7
25Lina BäckströmSWE-OK Österåker   41:13  7.7
26Stina FastingNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   41:14  7.7
27Anne SandnesNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   41:26  7.8
28Monika GozdzikPOL-WKS Wawel; Krako   41:31  7.8
29Linn RognlienNOR-Heming/Njård O-l   41:52  7.9
30Anna KarniaPOL-WKS Wawel; Krako   41:56  7.9
31Sandra AnderssonSWE-OK Skogshjortarn   42:08  7.9
32Linda LarssonSWE-OK Hedströmmen   42:19  7.9
33Lisette BengtssonSWE-OK Nackke   42:32  8.0
34Karina LorentzenDEN-Ballerup OK   42:56  8.1
35Helga StensethNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   43:15  8.1
36Cecilia ThomassonSWE-Ulrichehamns OK   43:22  8.1
37Desiré WallströmSWE-FK Herkules   43:53  8.2
38Malin JacobsonSWE-OK Milan   44:06  8.3
39Kristina LöfvenholmSWE-OK Tyr Karlstad   44:16  8.3
40Jessica MogrenSWE-Hällefors OK   44:17  8.3
41Trude B ThorstensenNOR-Heming/Njård O-l   44:42  8.4
42Elsa NilssonSWE-OK Hammaren Sand   44:44  8.4
43Hanna ÅsanderSWE-OK Bjur   44:47  8.4
44Marlene KarlssonSWE-IFK Hedemora OK   45:03  8.5
45Justyna ZbrojaPOL-WKS Flota;Gdynia   45:05  8.5
46Rie B. ChristensenDEN-Farum OK   45:13  8.5
47Tanja Boen KnudsenDEN-Horsens OK   45:22  8.5
48Lena MaxSWE-Frölunda OL   45:28  8.5
49Christina MadsenDEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK   45:38  8.6
50Julie LarsenDEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK   45:40  8.6
51Heidi TasanenFIN-Mynämäen Suunnis   45:43  8.6
52Emma AnderssonSWE-OK Ravinen   46:05  8.6
53Emelie SvalinSWE-OK Alehof   46:56  8.8
54Pernille Kaas IbsenDEN-Ballerup OK   47:17  8.9
55Marie JohanssonSWE-OK Skogshjortarn   48:42  9.1
56Anna BengtssonSWE-Alvesta SOK   52:10  9.8
57Ingvild AkerNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   52:22  9.8
58Katrine Br¢nnNOR-Fredrikstad Skik   52:22  9.8
59Anna C. NilssonSWE-OK Kontinent   53:00  9.9
60Dana TopicovaCZE-OK Jilemnice / U   53:54 10.1
61Margorzata LubockaPOL-WKS Flota;Gdynia   54:48 10.3
62Frida NilssonSWE-OK Nackke   54:50 10.3
63Mai-Britt DegnDEN-Ballerup OK   55:08 10.3
64Agnieszka MalinowskPOL-WKS Flota;Gdynia   58:17 10.9
65Mary TorssonSWE-OK Nackke   58:38 11.0
66Anna NilssonSWE-OK Kontinent   59:34 11.2
67Kiki LarsenDEN-H.S.O.K.   59:55 11.2
Veronica KälvedalSWE-Hällefors OKNot start
Guro S¢rensenNOR-Indre ¥stfold OKNot start
Martina VejedalSWE-Ulrichehamns OKNot start
Jennifer GullSWE-FK Friskus-VarbeNot start
Kajsa GuterstamSWE-Trosabygdens OKNot start
Bodil HolmströmFIN-OK 77Not start
Emma NilssonSWE-OK KontinentNot start
Christina WuopioSWE-VB OLQuit
Carolina NilssonSWE-OK KompassenMissing
punch