D -16

26 team(s)3 legs
Team
Plac
TeamtimeTeamNameTimeLeg
Plac
Akk
Plac
1   41:28DEN-Farum OK 1Ida J¢rgensen   41:28(4)(4)
 1:20:06Ann-Dorte Lisbygd   38:38(1)(2)
 2:00:49Signe S¢es   40:43(3)(1)
2   45:16CZE-OK Jilemnice / U 1Juristova Zuzana   45:16(9)(9)
 1:31:09Pankova Karolina   45:53(8)(8)
 2:05:35Dattelova Lenka   34:26(1)(2)
3   50:53NOR-Tyrving 1Kristin ¥ver¢yen   50:53(18)(18)
 1:29:52Anne ¥ver¢yen   38:59(2)(7)
 2:05:44Tone E. Lye   35:52(2)(3)
4   41:45SWE-Halmstad OK 1Maria Hansson   41:45(6)(6)
 1:29:00Marie Bengtsson   47:15(9)(6)
 2:13:05Ida Svensson   44:05(6)(4)
5   44:50SWE-Söders OL 1Nadija Larsson   44:50(7)(7)
 1:28:26Camilla Arpö   43:36(5)(4)
 2:15:09Josefin Norell   46:43(9)(5)
6   45:29POL-Grunwald Poznan 1Katarzyna Wrobel   45:29(12)(12)
 1:33:25Malgorzata Wrzosek   47:56(10)(12)
 2:15:23Florkowska Marta   41:58(4)(6)
7   41:31SWE-Halmstad OK 2Linda Andersson   41:31(5)(5)
 1:32:14Lovisa Senje   50:43(14)(10)
 2:15:24Pernilla Nilsson   43:10(5)(7)
8   47:15SWE-Sävedalens AIK 1Johanna Späner   47:15(16)(16)
 1:31:13Lina Börjesson   43:58(6)(9)
 2:15:39Josefin Späner   44:26(7)(8)
9   38:13DEN-Horsens OK 1Karina Boen Knudsen   38:13(1)(1)
 1:18:55Sarah Naomi Thomsen   40:42(3)(1)
 2:24:19Joanna K. Thomsem 1:05:24(18)(9)
10   45:42SWE-Nässjö OK 1Emma Nordwall   45:42(13)(13)
 1:39:13Lisa Nordwall   53:31(17)(16)
 2:25:16Frida Nordwall   46:03(8)(10)
11   45:23SWE-Främmestads IK 1Stina Jansson   45:23(10)(10)
 1:28:29Lisa Jansson   43:06(4)(5)
 2:25:35Kristina Johansson   57:06(13)(11)
12   49:27SWE-Hagaby GoIF 1Emma Jansson   49:27(17)(17)
 1:45:00Sara Jansson   55:33(18)(18)
 2:33:57Zarah Löf-Öhlin   48:57(10)(12)
13   45:57NOR-Fredrikstad Skik 1Marit Kahrs   45:57(14)(14)
 1:36:33Karianne Rund   50:36(13)(13)
 2:41:29Ellen Steneth 1:04:56(17)(13)
14   47:02NOR-Tyrving 2Marianne ¥hlckers   47:02(15)(15)
 1:39:29Anna Thekla Tonjer   52:27(15)(17)
 2:43:04Selma Meta Tonjer 1:03:35(16)(14)
15   40:51DEN-Farum OK 2Marie Filtenborg   40:51(2)(2)
 1:26:00Susanne J¢rgensen   45:09(7)(3)
 2:43:18Tine Kristensen 1:17:18(22)(15)
16   41:19SWE-Växjo OK 1Martina Nasslin   41:19(3)(3)
 1:49:12Jessica Green 1:07:53(24)(19)
 2:47:34Maria Slattorp   58:22(15)(16)
17   45:25POL-WKS SLASK 1Anna Kraj   45:25(11)(11)
 1:33:23Julia Koslarz   47:58(11)(11)
 2:49:52Ewa Maciorowska 1:16:29(21)(17)
18   45:12POL-WKS SLASK 2Anna Debska   45:12(8)(8)
 1:37:41Aneta Kozal   52:29(16)(14)
 2:53:18Anna Banakiewicz 1:15:37(20)(18)
19   53:59DEN-Aalborg OK 1Helle Bobach   53:59(20)(20)
 1:55:51Michelle Rebsdorf 1:01:52(21)(20)
 2:53:25Ninna Schultz   57:34(14)(19)
20   57:48LIT-Panevézys Orien 1Ieva Klimaviciuté   57:48(21)(21)
 2:02:08Daiva Barkauskaité 1:04:20(23)(23)
 2:54:19Giedre Gilyté   52:11(11)(20)
21 1:13:21SWE-OK Alehof 1Lotta Nielsson 1:13:21(24)(24)
 2:13:02Andrea Persson   59:41(20)(24)
 3:20:55Jenny Johansson 1:07:53(19)(21)
22   57:49LIT-Panevézys Orien 2Aisté Dauderyté   57:49(22)(22)
 2:00:15Zivilé Maldunaité 1:02:26(22)(21)
 3:23:07Lina Kruopyté 1:22:52(23)(22)
23 1:26:31POL-O-Team Kompas 1Angelika Szjakowska 1:26:31(25)(25)
 2:35:07Agnieszka Mroz 1:08:36(25)(25)
 3:31:39Anna Michalska   56:32(12)(23)
Not startVA1-Vakandia 1VA1-D16-1-1Not start
Not startVA1-D16-1-2Not start
Not startVA1-D16-1-3Not start
   50:54NOR-Heming/Njård O-l 1Marit Rognlien   50:54(19)(19)
 1:39:04Ellisiv N. Aagaard   48:10(12)(15)
Missing
punch
Marie RyghMissing
punch
 1:03:18LIT-Panevézys Orien 3Monika Antanaityté 1:03:18(23)(23)
 2:00:29Loreta Petrulaityté   57:11(19)(22)
Missing
punch
Sandra PetrulaitytéMissing
punch

H -16

43 team(s)3 legs
Team
Plac
TeamtimeTeamNameTimeLeg
Plac
Akk
Plac
1   34:51SWE-IF Hagen 1Rikard Wass   34:51(5)(5)
 1:14:15Niklas Nordsjö   39:24(7)(5)
 1:47:59Andreas Aronsson   33:44(2)(1)
2   31:02SWE-OK Skogshjortarn 1Kristian Laas   31:02(1)(1)
 1:10:14David Johansson   39:12(5)(1)
 1:48:22Oluf Svensson   38:08(5)(2)
3   32:20DEN-Farum OK 1Rasmus S¢es   32:20(2)(2)
 1:11:37Mikkel M¢rch   39:17(6)(3)
 1:49:08Dennis Lisbygd   37:31(4)(3)
4   39:48NOR-Porsgrunn O-lag 1Ivar H. Matsen   39:48(11)(11)
 1:22:40Håvard Torpe   42:52(11)(7)
 1:55:48Christian B¢en   33:08(1)(4)
5   39:37NOR-Fredrikstad Skik 1Kjell A Karlsen   39:37(9)(9)
 1:18:16Martin Aasbrenn   38:39(4)(6)
 2:01:42Petter Skedsmo   43:26(10)(6)
6   45:56LIT-Panevézys Orien 1Egidijus Ubartas   45:56(17)(17)
 1:26:50Rasmûnas Phbrêza   40:54(8)(10)
 2:07:04Tadas Bartkus   40:14(8)(8)
7   57:03SWE-OK Alehof 1Anders Carlsson   57:03(35)(35)
 1:33:05Tobias Olsson   36:02(1)(16)
 2:09:41Oscar Svalin   36:36(3)(9)
8   42:22LAT-Stopkrans 1Martins Syikis   42:22(13)(13)
 1:26:44Artis Jansson   44:22(14)(9)
 2:10:34Arturs Graube   43:50(11)(10)
9   44:53SWE-Almby IK 1Johan Gembäck   44:53(16)(16)
 1:33:26Anders Carbonier   48:33(18)(17)
 2:11:37Anton Frendelius   38:11(6)(11)
10   48:11SWE-Hagaby GoIF 1Mikael Axin   48:11(25)(25)
 1:30:43Krister Hedberg   42:32(9)(13)
 2:11:51Henrik Johansson   41:08(9)(12)
11   46:34SWE-Helsingborg SOK 1Patrik Johansson   46:34(21)(21)
 1:29:06Jonas Linden   42:32(10)(12)
 2:13:08Andreas Olsson   44:02(12)(13)
12   42:20DEN-H.S.O.K. 1Jonas Jensen   42:20(12)(12)
 1:27:10Jeremy Hollinbery   44:50(16)(11)
 2:17:32Carsten Brundam   50:22(18)(14)
13   49:50DEN-H.S.O.K. 2Mark Topsh¢j   49:50(27)(27)
 1:33:27Jeppe Ruud Andersen   43:37(13)(18)
 2:17:51Niels Bj¢rn Larsen   44:24(14)(15)
14   46:09DEN-Farum OK 2André Gautier   46:09(18)(18)
 1:31:49Tune Seidelin   45:40(17)(14)
 2:19:05Andreas Beck Andersen   47:16(16)(16)
15   39:31DEN-Faaborg OK 1Tue Lassen   39:31(8)(8)
 1:34:53Bjarne Knudsen   55:22(23)(19)
 2:26:08Martin Hansen   51:15(20)(17)
16   39:43SWE-Nässjö OK 1Måns Lennermo   39:43(10)(10)
 1:39:06Lars Hanning   59:23(27)(21)
 2:26:12Martin Eliasson   47:06(15)(18)
17   43:44POL-WKS SLASK 2Maciej Krawczyk   43:44(15)(15)
 1:38:13Adam Banakiewicz   54:29(21)(20)
 2:40:42Przemyslaw Lorek 1:02:29(23)(20)
18   46:37SWE-Lidköpings Vinte 1Joel Sanderi   46:37(22)(22)
 1:50:33Björn Johansson 1:03:56(29)(28)
 2:41:44Kajsa Svensson   51:11(19)(21)
19   48:13NOR-Heming/Njård O-l 1Espen Beer Pryoz   48:13(26)(26)
 1:39:54Eirik Gjessing   51:41(19)(22)
 2:47:39Petter Leinaas 1:07:45(25)(22)
20   46:22LAT-Stopkrans 3Normunds Freimanis   46:22(20)(20)
 1:43:48Martins Rajeckis   57:26(25)(24)
 2:50:09Lauris Kukurs 1:06:21(24)(23)
21   53:48SWE-OK Nackke 1Carl-Peter Beckman   53:48(33)(33)
 1:48:03Sven Gustavsson   54:15(20)(25)
 2:50:22Gustav Iversson 1:02:19(22)(24)
22   53:04POL-WKS SLASK 3Tomasz Grlesiak   53:04(30)(30)
 1:50:28Michak Walkowicz   57:24(24)(27)
 3:13:09Grzegorz Frackiewicz 1:22:41(26)(27)
23   51:29SWE-Almby IK 2Staffan Engström   51:29(28)(28)
 2:31:35Pelle Åkerberg 1:40:06(32)(33)
 3:55:53Tobias Karlsson 1:24:18(27)(28)
Not startSWE-Härlövs IF 1Anders NilssonNot start
Not startEmil SvenssonNot start
Not startFabian SegelströmNot start
Not startVA1-Vakandia 1VA1-H16-1-1Not start
Not startVA1-H16-1-2Not start
Not startVA1-H16-1-3Not start
Missing
punch
LIT-Panevézys Orien 4Danas NutautasMissing
punch
Not startPetras AndrabiunasNot start
Not startJustas ManaikaNot start
   34:15SWE-Halmstad OK 1Pontus Nilsson   34:15(3)(3)
 1:11:19Peter Jönsson   37:04(3)(2)
Not startKarl KarlssonNot start
   34:46SWE-Ulrichehamns OK 1Johan Palmér   34:46(4)(4)
 1:11:42Christian Arnesson   36:56(2)(4)
Error punchMarkus WadellError punch
   46:09DEN-Farum OK 3Dennis Priskorn   46:09(19)(19)
 1:48:51Andreas Skielboe 1:02:42(28)(26)
Not startPatrick MandallNot start
   36:24DEN-OK Pan Århus 1Erik Mygind   36:24(7)(7)
Error punchJesper GottliebError punch
 1:59:28Lasse Steffensen   39:43(7)(5)
   36:20DEN-OK Bornholm 1Mads Skov   36:20(6)(6)
Error punchFlemming HansenError punch
 2:05:29Brian Christiansen   44:15(13)(7)
   53:11SWE-OK Alehof 2Anders Kulin   53:11(31)(31)
 2:14:09Johan Börjesson 1:20:58(30)(31)
Not startJohnny HålsjöNot start
   42:40LAT-Stopkrans 2Raivis Otto   42:40(14)(14)
 1:25:48Janis Stekels   43:08(12)(8)
Error punchPauls LiepinsError punch
Error punchSWE-Nässjö OK 2Niclas ElovssonError punch
 1:40:17Malin Linnåsen   55:20(22)(23)
 2:29:54Louise Halvardsson   49:37(17)(19)
   47:39NOR-Fredrikstad Skik 3Martin Soukop   47:39(24)(24)
 2:30:33Håkon Stenseth 1:42:54(33)(32)
QuitHenrik SchelinQuit
   47:19NOR-Fredrikstad Skik 2Mats Norum   47:19(23)(23)
 1:32:04Lars-Kristian Lunde   44:45(15)(15)
QuitErik MaulundQuit
Missing
punch
LIT-Panevézys Orien 2Ernestas CeseviciusMissing
punch
Missing
punch
Giedrius VilkasMissing
punch
Not startVaidas VaitkeviciusNot start
 1:14:29LAT-Stopkrans 4Janis Jablovskis 1:14:29(37)(37)
QuitValdis CvetkovsQuit
Not startReinis ReinfeldsNot start
   52:09DEN-H.S.O.K. 3Jonas Bentsen   52:09(29)(29)
 2:14:01Jesper Frydenlund 1:21:52(31)(30)
QuitMads Bindesb¢l OhstQuit
   59:37LIT-Panevézys Orien 5Marius Gavenavicius   59:37(36)(36)
 1:58:03Giedrius Virbalas   58:26(26)(29)
Error punchDarius SereikaError punch
   56:41EST-Orientuur 98 1Jaan Tarmak   56:41(34)(34)
Missing
punch
Meelis KadakMissing
punch
 3:12:17Tanel Taal   57:04(21)(25)
   53:43POL-WKS SLASK 1Jacek Frackiewicz   53:43(32)(32)
QuitKarol IkmielQuit
 3:13:02Daniel Galasonski 1:27:42(28)(26)
Error punchLIT-Panevézys Orien 3Arunas EriksonasError punch
Missing
punch
Rimantas GrigasMissing
punch
 4:56:56Giedrius Naulickas 2:39:31(29)(29)

H/D -12

15 team(s)3 legs
Team
Plac
TeamtimeTeamNameTimeLeg
Plac
Akk
Plac
1   25:43POL-WKS SLASK 1Marta Traum   25:43(6)(6)
   59:22Agnieszka Tyczkowsk   33:39(4)(3)
 1:24:39Natalia Karasek   25:17(3)(1)
2   25:26DEN-H.S.O.K. 1Kristian B. Jensen   25:26(4)(4)
 1:02:24Jesper Albér   36:58(7)(6)
 1:31:40Mads W. Krüger   29:16(4)(2)
3   38:06DEN-Liller¢d IF 1Rasmus Birck   38:06(8)(8)
 1:14:04Rasmus Djurhus   35:58(6)(7)
 1:36:52Marie Djurhus   22:48(1)(3)
4   24:48SWE-Berga SOK 2Stina Häggbrink   24:48(2)(2)
 1:02:22Andreas Åborn   37:34(8)(5)
 1:37:47Joel Frederiksson   35:25(5)(4)
5   24:49SWE-Berga SOK 1Anders Persson   24:49(3)(3)
   59:37John Engdahl   34:48(5)(4)
 1:37:55Jörgen Kratz   38:18(6)(5)
6   24:06LAT-Stopkrans 1Anatolijs Tarasovs   24:06(1)(1)
   54:08Maris Janssons   30:02(2)(1)
 1:38:19Martins Bumanis   44:11(7)(6)
7   37:45LIT-Karsuva-Jurbarka 1Vitalijus Bauza   37:45(7)(7)
 1:20:32Daivaras Genys   42:47(11)(9)
 1:45:16Karolis Genys   24:44(2)(7)
8   51:05DEN-Farum OK 1Frederik Beck Andersen   51:05(11)(11)
 1:20:25Tessa Grange   29:20(1)(8)
 2:42:44Randi Grange 1:22:19(10)(9)
9   41:49SWE-Lidköpings Vinte 1Julia Svensson   41:49(9)(9)
 2:13:23E Karlsson/A Sander 1:31:34(12)(12)
 3:05:01Ida-Maria Svensson   51:38(8)(10)
Not startDEN-Farum OK 2DEN-Farum -2-1Not start
Not startDEN-Farum -2-2Not start
Not startDEN-Farum -2-3Not start
Not startVA1-Vakandia 1VA1-H/D12-1-1Not start
Not startVA1-H/D12-1-2Not start
Not startVA1-H/D12-1-3Not start
Not startVA1-Vakandia 2VA1-H/D12-2-1Not start
Not startVA1-H/D12-2-2Not start
Not startVA1-H/D12-2-3Not start
   42:44LIT-Panevézys Orien 1Arnas Bedré   42:44(10)(10)
 1:22:08Marius Siménas   39:24(10)(10)
Not startDeiv. BrazdziunasNot start
   25:40POL-WKS SLASK 3Robert Lewandowski   25:40(5)(5)
   59:05Wojciech Galasinski   33:25(3)(2)
Disqual.D15Disqual.
Error punchPOL-WKS SLASK 2Agnieszka GolbaError punch
 1:33:21Anna Filipek   38:49(9)(11)
 2:41:20Karolina Przeczka 1:07:59(9)(8)