Spring Cup 2001 Night Sprint 30-03-2001sø 2001-04-01 18:01
Resultscreated by OE2001 © Stephan Krämer 2001

BLR-National team
CAN-Foothills Wanderer
Catalunya National Tea
CZE-AC Sparta Praha
CZE-OK 99 Hradec Kralo
CZE-Sportcentrum Jicin
CZE-TJ Trinec
DEN-Aalborg OK
DEN-Ballerup OK
DEN-Faaborg OK
DEN-Farum OK
DEN-FarumTisvilde
DEN-Fredensborg OK
DEN-Hærens Officerssko
DEN-Herlufsholm Orient
DEN-Herning OK
DEN-Holbæk O-klub
DEN-Horsens OK
DEN-HSOK
DEN-IF Vedbæk
DEN-KFIU
DEN-Kildeholm OK
DEN-Køge OK
DEN-Kolding OK
DEN-Lillerød IF
DEN-Lyngby OK
DEN-Odense OK
DEN-OK 73
DEN-OK FROS
DEN-OK Pan Århus
DEN-OK Roskilde
DEN-ROK
DEN-SG
DEN-Silkeborg OK
DEN-Søllerød
DEN-Spring Cup OK
DEN-St. Binderup OK
DEN-Svendborg Orienter
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
DEN-Viborg OK
FIN-Auran Vannas
FIN-DELTA
FIN-Espoon Suunta
FIN-Hämeenlinnan Suunn
FIN-Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN-Hankasalmen Suunni
FIN-Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN-IF Åland
FIN-IF Femman
FIN-Itä-Päijänteen Ras
FIN-Jämsän Retki-Veiko
FIN-Kangasala SK
FIN-Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN-Keravan Urheilijat
FIN-Koovee
FIN-Lapuan Virkiä
FIN-Liedon Parma
FIN-Malax IF
FIN-Navi
FIN-none
FIN-Paimion Rasti
FIN-Perämeren Rasti
FIN-Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN-Rasti E4
FIN-Rasti-Jussit
FIN-Rasti-Jyry
FIN-Rasti-Ketut
FIN-Rasti-Nokia
FIN-Rasti-Saimaa
FIN-Savon Rasti
FIN-Sibbo Vargarna
FIN-SK Pohjantähti
FIN-SK Roamers
FIN-Suunta 101
FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN-Tampereen Pyrntö
FIN-Turun Suunnistajat
FIN-Ylistaron Kilpa-Ve
GBR-BAOC
GBR-FVO
GBR-GBR Junior Team
GBR-Interlopers
GBR-NEOA
GBR-South Yorkshire Or
GBR-Team GB
GER-28 Engr Regt
GER-ASG Teutoburger Wa
GER-Post Telekom SV Dr
GER-TSV Malente
GER-USV TU Dresden
LAT-Gauja OK
LIT-Devyni
LIT-Lithuanian Nationa
LIT-Svyturys
NED-Dutch National Tea
NOR-Ås-NLH orientering
NOR-Fossum IF
NOR-Halden SK
NOR-Hemig/Njård OL
NOR-IL Gular
NOR-IL Tyrving
NOR-Kolbotn & Skimt o-
NOR-Kristianssand OK
NOR-Lifjell OL
NOR-Lillomarka O-Lag
NOR-Myrvoll IL
NOR-NTNUI
NOR-Nydalens SK
NOR-Oddersjaa
NOR-Oppsal IF
NOR-OSI
NOR-Østmarka OK
NOR-Ringsaker O-lag
NOR-Skien OK
NOR-T&IF Viking
NOR-Vester Akers Skikl
POL-Grunwald Poznañ
POL-Paulinum Jelenia G
ROM-Romanian Orienteer
SK Savo
SWE-Almby IK
SWE-Bergnäsets AIK
SWE-Eksjö SOK
SWE-Falköpings AIK
SWE-Fjärås AIK
SWE-FK Åsen
SWE-FK Göingarne
SWE-Frölunda OL
SWE-Halmstad OK
SWE-Haninge SOK
SWE-Hestra IF
SWE-Hjärnarps GIF
SWE-IF Thor, Uppsala
SWE-IFK Göteborg
SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK
SWE-IK Stern
SWE-IK Trenne
SWE-IK Wilske
SWE-Järfälla OK
SWE-KFUM Örebro OK
SWE-Lidköpings VSK
SWE-Linköpings AIK
SWE-Linköpings OK
SWE-Lunds OK
SWE-OK Älme
SWE-OK Alehof
SWE-OK Gisle
SWE-OK Kåre
SWE-OK Kompassen
SWE-OK Kullingshof
SWE-OK Löftan
SWE-OK Nackhe
SWE-OK Skogshjortarna
SWE-OK Södertörn
SWE-OK Tyr
SWE-Pan Kristianstad
SWE-Ronneby OK
SWE-Sävedalens AIK
SWE-Skellefteå OK
SWE-Söders SOL - Tyres
SWE-SOIK HELLAS
SWE-Stigmännen Karlsha
SWE-Storviks IF
SWE-Strängnäs-Malmby O
SWE-Täby OK
SWE-Trollhättans SOK
SWE-Turebergs IF
SWE-Västerås SOK
SWE-Västerviks OK
SWE-Växjö AIS
SWE-Växjö OK
SWI-OLG Biberist
USA-San Diego Orientee