Spring Cup 2001 Night Sprint 30-03-2001sø 2001-04-01 18:01
Resultscreated by OE2001 © Stephan Krämer 2001

  Stno SI card Name                         YB Class                  Time    Pl 


NOR-IL Tyrving             

   809   20618 Alf Pettersen                   H 45 A                47:41    13 
   111   20620 Anne Øverøyen                   D 17-20 E             38:11    26 
   848   20621 Arne Tiltnes                    H 50 A                32:45     9 
   844   20622 Arne Vidar Pedersen             H 50 A                39:05    23 
   265   20624 Aud Spjelkavik                  D 45 A                52:39    10 
   224   20625 Birgit Økern Jensen             D 21 A                33:29     9 
   828   20626 Dag Kolberg                     H 50 A                43:21    26 
   774   20645 Don Skantze                     H 40 A                51:38    26 
   749   20628 Eivind Hoff                     H 35 A                37:24     8 
   287   20629 Erik Skantze                    H 15-16               46:25    40 
   517   15734 Frode Konst                     H 21 E                43:03    73 
   531   20630 Geir Hoff                       H 21 E                43:21    75 
   433   20634 Geir K. Engdahl                 H 17-20 A             38:24    13 
   864   20635 Hasse Bergstrøm                 H 55 A                  dns       
   826   20636 Helge Lye                       H 50 A                38:14    20 
   723   20637 Henning K. Pedersen             H 21 AK               46:21    14 
   640   20638 Henning Spjelkavik              H 21 A                37:17    21 
   635   20639 Inge Gunnes                     H 21 A                38:55    33 
    13   20640 Ingrid Skantze                  B -16                 23:59    11 
   866   20641 Jørgen Holmboe                  H 55 A                32:58     2 
   267   20642 Kari Weber Øverøyen             D 45 A                33:26     1 
   874   20644 Kjell Røkke                     H 55 A                40:13    10 
   239   20627 Kjersti Skantze                 D 35 A                43:44     5 
   132   20647 Marianne Øhlckers               D 17-20 A             35:54     3 
   228   20648 Milda Pipinyté                  D 21 A                31:39     3 
   293   20650 Morten N. Pettersen             H 15-16               33:12    25 
   250   20651 Nina Kolberg                    D 45 A                48:25     9 
   851   20652 Per Øhlckers                    H 50 A                30:37     6 
   152   20653 Randi Nilstad                   D 17- B               51:58    10 
    18   20654 Rannveig Øverøyen               B -16                 18:50     4 
   248   20655 Siri Holmboe                    D 45 A                57:47    13 
   145   20656 Siri Spjelkavik                 D 17- B               42:27     7 
    93   20657 Tone Ellefsen Lye               D 17-20 E             37:27    25 
    21   20659 Truls Bech                      B -16                   dns       
   258   20660 Unn Ellefsen                    D 45 A                   mp       

------------------------------------------------------------

Return to main page