Spring Cup 2002 - Night Sprint 22-03-2002lø 23-03-2002 01:52
Resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stno Name                      YB Club                           Time 



D 21 E  (38)    4.575 km   16 C              

    1    169 Jenny Whitehead              SWE-OK Linné                  32:12 
    2    167 Sofia Olsson                 SWE-OK Skogsfalken            32:15 
    3    135 Laila B Höglund              SWE-FK Herkules               32:23 
    4    147 Zsuzsa Fey                   NOR-IL Tyrving                33:43 
    5    154 Helena Lindén                SWE-Växjö OK                  34:30 
    6    146 Sarah Rollins                GBR-BAOC                      34:34 
    7    166 Annemarie B. Madsen          NOR-FANA IL                   35:16 
    8    153 Birgit Økern Jensen          NOR-IL Tyrving                35:37 
    9    152 Ingela Håkansson             SWE-Malmö ok                  36:30 
   10    165 Jo Stevenson                 NOR-Halden SK                 36:57 
   11    161 Sara Linse                   SWE-Lunds OK                  37:17 
   12    133 Karin Aneland                SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         37:52 
   13    164 Doris Larsson                NOR-Lillomarka O-lag          38:39 
   14    163 Dainora Alsauskaite          SWE-OK Ravinen                39:07 
   15    149 Katarina Lindén              SWE-Växjö OK                  39:38 
   16    134 Anna Wallén                  SWE-Söders SOL - Tyresö       43:11 
   17    156 Kirsti Kringhaug             NOR-Lillomarka O-lag          43:51 
   18    158 Julie Larsen                 DEN-FarumTisvilde OK          44:05 
   19    150 Gitte Møller                 DEN-Kolding OK                45:21 
   20    139 Hanna Åsander                SWE-OK Linné                  52:37 

         162 Alice Bedwell                GBR-Bristol Orienteering Kl      mp 
         138 Camilla Berglund             SWE-Sävedalens AIK              dns 
         160 Torunn Økern Jensen          NOR-Nydalens Skiklub            dns 
         141 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 
         155 Pernilla Eriksson            SWE-OK Ravinen                  dns 
         148 Pernilla Karlsson            SWE-Söders SOL - Tyresö         dns 
         140 Makrai Éva                   HUN-Hungary                     dns 
         142 Wengrin Ágnes                HUN-Hungary                     dns 
         159 Zsebeházy Eszter             HUN-Hungary                     dns 
         157 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 
         132 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 
         137 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 
         145 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 
         143 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 
         144 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 
         136 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 
         168 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 
         151 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 



Return to main page