Spring Cup 2002 - Night Sprint 22-03-2002lø 23-03-2002 01:52
Resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stno Name                      YB Club                           Time 



H 45 A  (38)    4.425 km   15 C              

    1    704 Keijo Viilo                  FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö         29:43 
    2    723 Leif E. Larsen               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          30:30 
    3    702 Ulf Palmér                   SWE-Ulricehamns OK            31:42 
    4    716 Jan-Åke Sörliklev            SWE-Trollhättans SOK          33:16 
    5    700 Michael Johansen             DEN-Lillerød                  34:21 
    6    721 Torben Seir                  DEN-HSOK                      34:22 
    7    701 Tomas Georgsson              SWE-OK Nackhe                 34:47 
    8    709 Anders Björklund             SWE-Sävedalens AIK            35:30 
    9    696 Enore Hallan                 NOR-Lillomarka O-lag          36:31 
   10    686 Lars V. Jørgensen            DEN-Farum OK                  36:52 
   11    695 Jouko Nurminen               FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö         38:39 
   12    710 Lars Forsstedt               SWE-Söders SOL - Tyresö       41:10 
   13    703 Are Eriksen                  NOR-OSI                       41:48 
   14    718 Hasse Ekberg                 SWE-Trollhättans SOK          41:55 
   15    707 Ole D. Jensen                DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          42:33 
   16    717 Helge Søgaard                DEN-Mariager OK               43:03 
   17    706 John Sørensen                DEN-HSOK                      43:39 
   18    719 Diethard Kundisch            GER-USV TU Dresden            45:36 
   19    694 Tonjer Sven Reidar           NOR-Heming/Njård OL           47:24 
   20    699 Kjell Ehrencrona             SWE-IFK Göteborg              48:13 
   21    688 Finn Petersen                DEN-OK Roskilde               51:24 
   22    698 Ole Jensen                   DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          53:57 
   23    720 Per Korsbæk                  DEN-St. Binderup OK           54:50 
   24    713 Asger Jensen                 DEN-OK Roskilde               54:54 
   25    711 Bo Andersson                 SWE-Falköpings AIK (1567)   1:00:41 
   26    687 Arne Heikoop                 NED-NMOLT                   1:01:38 
   27    689 Anders Spånér                SWE-Sävedalens AIK          1:04:33 

         705 Cotorobai Nicolae            MDA-Moldavian National Team      mp 
         712 Max Prang                    DEN-Fredensborg                  mp 
         693 Morten Hoffmann              NOR-Lillomarka O-lag             mp 
         714 Lasse Ekberg                 SWE-Trollhättans SOK             mp 
         708 Anders Freij                 SWE-Lunds OK                    dns 
         715 Magne Vollen                 NOR-OSI                         dns 
         691 Hans Söderberg               SWE-Gamleby OK                  dns 
         692 Petter Fure                  NOR-Oppsal IF                   dns 
         722 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 
         690 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 
         697 Vacant                       ----VACANT                      dns 



Return to main page