Spring Cup 2002 - Night Sprint 22-03-2002lø 23-03-2002 01:52
Resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stno Name                      YB Club                           Time 



H 55 A  (32)    4.225 km   14 C              

    1    768 Klaus Olsen                  DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          33:12 
    2    758 Jørgen Holmboe               NOR-IL Tyrving                35:28 
    3    787 Kalle Johansson              SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         35:48 
    4    786 Ole Svendsen                 DEN-OK Roskilde               36:29 
    5    782 Mogens Jørgensen             DEN-Søllerød OK               37:48 
    6    773 Ole Vexø                     DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          37:52 
    7    756 Leif B. Nielsen              DEN-Herning OK                38:18 
    8    779 Egon Neregaard               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          38:26 
    9    765 Roland Nilsson               SWE-Falköpings AIK G50        38:48 
   10    761 Bertil Öhlund                SWE-Falköpings AIK G50        40:36 
   11    763 Sven-Erik Johansson          SWE-Mariestads FK             40:56 
   12    774 Helge Lye                    NOR-IL Tyrving                41:00 
   13    783 Ove Gasberg                  DEN-Silkeborg OK              42:23 
   14    762 Aage Damsgaard               DEN-Fredensborg               43:32 
   15    778 Knud Dam                     DEN-Kildeholm OK              44:59 
   16    760 Hans Carlstedt               SWE-Sävedalens AIK            45:10 
   17    757 Staffan Skobe                SWE-Västerviks OK             45:16 
   18    772 Lennart Höije                SWE-Mariestads FK             45:30 
   19    781 Erik Kelvin                  DEN-Farum OK                  45:49 
   20    770 Kjell Røkke                  NOR-IL Tyrving                46:14 
   21    780 Kuno Rasmussen               DEN-Ballerup OK               46:29 
   22    766 Niels Landsperg              DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          47:15 
   23    764 Robin Schagerlind            SWE-OK Bävern                 47:52 
   24    785 Lars-Göran Axmalm            SWE-Sävedalens AIK            50:06 
   25    784 Lars-Erik Nilsson            SWE-Mariestads FK             50:39 
   26    759 Jørn Simonsen                DEN-Ballerup OK               51:04 
   27    776 Karl Hansen                  DEN-Fredensborg               55:44 
   28    767 Sven Erik Forsell            SWE-Lunds OK                  56:11 

         771 John Pihl                    DEN-ROK                          mp 
         775 Bo Thuresson                 SWE-OK Bävern                   dns 
         777 Gunnar Öhlund                SWE-Falköpings AIK G50          dns 
         769 Flemming Nørgaard            DEN-OK Pan Århus                dns 



Return to main page