Spring Cup 2003 - Pallas Classic 29. March 2003on 2003-04-02 09:02
Resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

----Catalunya National Team
AUT-Team Austria
BEL-Flemish Orienteering Team
BEL-FRSO
BLR-National Team
CRO-Japetic
CRO-OK Jelen
CZE-AC Sparta Praha
CZE-Czech ARDF team
CZE-Czech national team
CZE-Hana Orienteering Team
CZE-O-Sport
CZE-Zakladni skola Albrechtice
DEN-Aalborg OK
DEN-Almindingen OK
DEN-Århus 1900 Orientering
DEN-Ballerup OK
DEN-Esbjerg OK
DEN-Faaborg OK
DEN-Farum OK
DEN-FarumTisvilde OK
DEN-FIF Hillerød
DEN-FKBU
DEN-Fredensborg OK
DEN-Helsingør SOK
DEN-Herlufsholm OK
DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub
DEN-HOI
DEN-Holbæk OK
DEN-Holstebro OK
DEN-Horsens OK
DEN-KFIU
DEN-Kildeholm OK
DEN-Køge OK
DEN-Kolding OK
DEN-Lillerød
DEN-Lyngby OK
DEN-Mariager OK
DEN-O-63
DEN-Odense OK
DEN-OK 73
DEN-OK FROS
DEN-OK GORM
DEN-OK Øst
DEN-OK Pan Århus
DEN-OK Roskilde
DEN-OK-HTF, Haderslev
DEN-PI København
DEN-Randers OK
DEN-ROK
DEN-Silkeborg ok
DEN-Skærmen OK
DEN-Skive AMOK
DEN-Søllerød OK
DEN-Spring Cup OK
DEN-St.Binderup OK
DEN-Svendborg Orienteringsklub
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
DEN-USG orientering
ESP-Spanish National Team
FIN-Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN-Hiisirasti
FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN-Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
FIN-Liedon Parma
FIN-OK77
FIN-Paimion Rasti
FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN-Turun Suunnistajat
FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot
GBR-bado
GBR-British Orienteering Squad
GBR-HHOC
GBR-NOC
GBR-Scotland
GBR-UNOC
GER-ASG Teutoburger Wald
GER-BSV Halle Ammendorf
GER-USV TU Dresden
IRL-Irish Junior Orienteering
ITA-Erebus Vicenza
LIT-Kaunas Gabija
LIT-OSK Oriens
LIT-OSK Pan. UVS
MDA-MOF
NOR-Asker sk
NOR-Ås_NLH
NOR-Bækkelagets Spkl
NOR-Bærums Skiklub
NOR-Fossum IF
NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb
NOR-Halden SK
NOR-Haugerud IF
NOR-Hedrum O.L.
NOR-HEMING/NJÅRD O-LAG
NOR-IL Tyrving
NOR-Indre Østfold Orienterings
NOR-Kolbotn & Skimt O-lag
NOR-Larvik OK
NOR-Lillomarka o-lag
NOR-Myrvoll IL
NOR-NTNUI
NOR-Nydalens Skiklub
NOR-OL Tønsberg og omegn
NOR-OSI
NOR-Østmarka OK
NOR-Raumar O-lag
NOR-Ringerike O-lag
NOR-Røyken O-lag
NOR-SFK LYN
NOR-Skaukameratene O-lag
NOR-Tistedalen FL
NOR-Wing OK
POL-Flota Gdynia
POL-Poland National Team
POL-Radioorientering team
ROU-University of Craiova
RUS-VYMPEL
SVK-Slovak national team
SWE-Ärla IF
SWE-Almby IK
SWE-Bromma Vällingby SOK
SWE-Eksjö SOK
SWE-Eslövs FK
SWE-Falkenbergs OK
SWE-Falköpings AIK
SWE-FK Åsen
SWE-FK Boken
SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg
SWE-FK Göingarna
SWE-FK Herkules
SWE-FK Snapphanarna
SWE-Främmestads IK
SWE-Gävle OK
SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK
SWE-Gustavsbergs IF
SWE-Härlövs IF
SWE-Hässleholms OK
SWE-Halmstad OK
SWE-Hammarby IF OL
SWE-Haninge SOK
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
SWE-Hestra IF
SWE-Hjärnarps GH OL
SWE-Hjobygdens OK
SWE-IF Hagen
SWE-IF Marin Väst
SWE-IF Thor
SWE-IFK Göteborg
SWE-IFK Hedemora OK
SWE-IFK Lidingö
SWE-IFK Moras OK
SWE-IFK Umeå
SWE-IK Gandvik
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE-IK Wilske
SWE-IK Ymer
SWE-IS Kullen
SWE-Istrums SK
SWE-Järfälla OK
SWE-Järla IF OK
SWE-Jönköpings ok
SWE-Kalmar OK
SWE-Kils OK
SWE-Kristinehamns OK
SWE-Lidköpings VSK
SWE-Linköpings AIK
SWE-Lunds orienteringsklubb
SWE-Malmö OK
SWE-Mariestads FK
SWE-Nässjö OK
SWE-OK Alehof
SWE-OK Bävern
SWE-OK Berget
SWE-OK Djerf
SWE-OK Gisle
SWE-OK Kompassen
SWE-OK Landehof
SWE-OK Linné
SWE-OK Nackhe
SWE-OK Orion
SWE-OK Ravinen
SWE-OK Roslagen
SWE-OK Skogsfalken
SWE-OK Skogshjortarna
SWE-OK Skogsvargarna
SWE-OK Södertörn
SWE-OK Tisaren
SWE-OK Torfinn
SWE-Pan Kristianstad
SWE-Rävetofta OK
SWE-Ringsjö OK
SWE-Rydboholms SK
SWE-Sävedalens AIK
SWE-Sjövalla FK
SWE-Söders SOL - Tyresö
SWE-SoIK Hellas
SWE-SOK Viljan
SWE-SOL Tranås
SWE-Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
SWE-Stora Tuna IK
SWE-Strängnäs Malmby OL
SWE-Tolered/Utby OL
SWE-Trollhättans SOK
SWE-Uddevalla OK
SWE-Ulricehamns OK
SWE-Vänersborgs SK
SWE-Värend GN OL
SWE-Västerviks OK
SWE-Växjö AIS
SWE-Växjö OK
SWE-Vittsjö OK
SWI-Linda OK
SWI-OLG Biel
SWI-OLV Hindelbank
SWI-Swiss-O-Team