Spring Cup 2003 - Night Sprint 28. March 2003lø 2003-03-29 00:33
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                        



D -16  (60)              3.100 km   11 C                                
                                                  1(41)    2(52)    3(60)   4(69)   5(77)  6(110)   7(109)   8(200)  9(114)  10(118) 11(100)        F                 

     1      87 Linnéa Johnsson           22:15     3:12     5:12     6:56    8:26   11:30   13:31    14:46    15:37   17:19    19:23   21:54    22:15                 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:12     2:00     1:44    1:30    3:04    2:01     1:15     0:51    1:42     2:04    2:31     0:21                 
     2      63 Camilla Bergmann          22:46     3:13     4:54     6:30    8:01   11:16   13:57    14:35    15:40   17:20    19:39   22:27    22:46                 
               DEN-Lillerød                        3:13     1:41     1:36    1:31    3:15    2:41     0:38     1:05    1:40     2:19    2:48     0:19                 
     3      89 Maria Schmiterlöw         23:24     3:41     5:25     7:10    8:39   11:47   14:00    14:46    15:40   17:29    20:31   23:04    23:24                 
               SWE-Hjobygdens OK                   3:41     1:44     1:45    1:29    3:08    2:13     0:46     0:54    1:49     3:02    2:33     0:20                 
     4      94 Mette Hjerrild            23:29     3:18     4:56     7:13    8:41   12:15   14:19    15:38    16:49   18:24    20:36   23:09    23:29                 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    3:18     1:38     2:17    1:28    3:34    2:04     1:19     1:11    1:35     2:12    2:33     0:20                 
     4      52 Julia Thorén              23:29     3:22     6:51     8:24    9:46   12:44   14:43    15:31    16:31   18:13    20:47   23:12    23:29                 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  3:22     3:29     1:33    1:22    2:58    1:59     0:48     1:00    1:42     2:34    2:25     0:17                 
     6      75 Line Søderlund            24:30     4:07     5:54     7:30   10:54   13:45   15:58    16:38    17:39   19:34    21:44   24:06    24:30                 
               DEN-Farum OK                        4:07     1:47     1:36    3:24    2:51    2:13     0:40     1:01    1:55     2:10    2:22     0:24                 
     7      66 Josefine Dahlsten         24:46     3:30     5:28     7:11    8:46   12:26   14:28    15:09    15:56   17:37    22:06   24:25    24:46                 
               SWE-Eksjö SOK                       3:30     1:58     1:43    1:35    3:40    2:02     0:41     0:47    1:41     4:29    2:19     0:21                 
     8      36 Elsa Jansson              25:24     3:09     5:35     7:00    8:13   11:19   13:21    16:59    17:53   19:57    22:24   25:01    25:24                 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  3:09     2:26     1:25    1:13    3:06    2:02     3:38     0:54    2:04     2:27    2:37     0:23                 
     9      51 Anna Schmiterlöw          25:31     3:37     6:14     8:02    9:31   13:02   15:22    16:11    17:04   19:19    22:32   25:14    25:31                 
               SWE-Hjobygdens OK                   3:37     2:37     1:48    1:29    3:31    2:20     0:49     0:53    2:15     3:13    2:42     0:17                 
    10      57 Ida-Maria Svensson        25:32     3:37     6:06     7:53    9:21   12:59   15:39    16:23    17:20   18:59    22:38   25:11    25:32                 
               SWE-Lidköpings VSK                  3:37     2:29     1:47    1:28    3:38    2:40     0:44     0:57    1:39     3:39    2:33     0:21                 
    10      43 Elin Svensson             25:32     3:57     6:04     8:25   10:41   14:17   16:35    17:20    18:18   20:11    22:37   25:09    25:32                 
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                3:57     2:07     2:21    2:16    3:36    2:18     0:45     0:58    1:53     2:26    2:32     0:23                 
    12      83 Cecilia Bergander         25:59     5:11     7:35     9:14   10:44   14:32   16:30    17:21    18:30   20:11    23:04   25:37    25:59                 
               SWE-Eksjö SOK                       5:11     2:24     1:39    1:30    3:48    1:58     0:51     1:09    1:41     2:53    2:33     0:22                 
    13      70 Maria Edenbrandt          26:12     3:37     5:52     7:41    9:09   12:43   15:55    16:39    17:59   19:51    23:06   25:46    26:12                 
               SWE-Malmö OK                        3:37     2:15     1:49    1:28    3:34    3:12     0:44     1:20    1:52     3:15    2:40     0:26                 
    14      56 Britt Ingun M. Nydal      26:35     4:13     5:54     7:47    9:19   13:19   15:53    16:45    17:40   19:35    23:40   26:13    26:35                 
               NOR-Asker sk                        4:13     1:41     1:53    1:32    4:00    2:34     0:52     0:55    1:55     4:05    2:33     0:22                 
    15      46 Maria Arvidsson           26:48     4:04     6:51     8:45   10:13   14:11   16:44    17:28    18:56   20:48    23:43   26:26    26:48                 
               SWE-Kalmar OK                       4:04     2:47     1:54    1:28    3:58    2:33     0:44     1:28    1:52     2:55    2:43     0:22                 
    16      41 Rannveig Øverøyen         27:35     3:59     8:48    10:22   11:46   15:19   17:14    18:21    19:08   21:49    25:00   27:15    27:35                 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      3:59     4:49     1:34    1:24    3:33    1:55     1:07     0:47    2:41     3:11    2:15     0:20                 
    17      55 Nanna Dybdal Abraham      27:41     3:50     5:54     8:04    9:59   14:08   16:56    17:50    18:45   20:40    24:32   27:17    27:41           13:01 
               DEN-Århus 1900 Oriente              3:50     2:04     2:10    1:55    4:09    2:48     0:54     0:55    1:55     3:52    2:45     0:24             *79 
    18      58 Hana Hlavova              27:45     6:23     8:22    10:10   11:44   15:29   17:58    18:43    19:41   21:58    24:28   27:21    27:45                 
               CZE-Hana Orienteering               6:23     1:59     1:48    1:34    3:45    2:29     0:45     0:58    2:17     2:30    2:53     0:24                 
    19      67 Sanna Svensson            27:57     3:58     6:52     8:44   10:25   14:43   17:07    19:14    20:11   22:06    24:53   27:34    27:57                 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  3:58     2:54     1:52    1:41    4:18    2:24     2:07     0:57    1:55     2:47    2:41     0:23                 
    20      73 Karin Johansson           29:07     3:22     6:01     7:44    9:26   14:24   19:56    20:39    21:29   23:33    25:47   28:44    29:07                 
               SWE-Hjobygdens OK                   3:22     2:39     1:43    1:42    4:58    5:32     0:43     0:50    2:04     2:14    2:57     0:23                 
    21      99 Kajsa Waldemarsson        29:39     5:42     8:19     9:57   11:41   15:44   19:19    20:28    21:23   23:50    26:28   29:16    29:39                 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       5:42     2:37     1:38    1:44    4:03    3:35     1:09     0:55    2:27     2:38    2:48     0:23                 
    22      78 Katarina Gustafsson       29:52     4:15     8:32    10:19   11:54   15:29   18:30    19:17    20:48   23:21    26:55   29:29    29:52                 
               SWE-Strängnäs Malmby O              4:15     4:17     1:47    1:35    3:35    3:01     0:47     1:31    2:33     3:34    2:34     0:23                 
    23      49 Matilda Hall              30:11     3:56     6:41     8:43   10:28   15:47   17:50    18:39    19:43   23:08    27:11   29:48    30:11                 
               SWE-Hjobygdens OK                   3:56     2:45     2:02    1:45    5:19    2:03     0:49     1:04    3:25     4:03    2:37     0:23                 
    24      61 Lina Larsson              30:23     4:26     8:00    10:09   11:59   15:47   18:20    19:09    20:11   23:20    27:16   30:00    30:23                 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  4:26     3:34     2:09    1:50    3:48    2:33     0:49     1:02    3:09     3:56    2:44     0:23                 
    25      86 Marianne M.  Larsen       30:39     6:29     8:14    13:07   14:36   18:34   20:47    22:22    23:14   25:22    27:42   30:18    30:39                 
               NOR-Asker sk                        6:29     1:45     4:53    1:29    3:58    2:13     1:35     0:52    2:08     2:20    2:36     0:21                 
    26      48 Bianca Eriksson           31:08     5:03     7:32     9:48   11:49   16:17   18:51    19:51    20:59   24:02    28:13   30:46    31:08                 
               SWE-Växjö OK                        5:03     2:29     2:16    2:01    4:28    2:34     1:00     1:08    3:03     4:11    2:33     0:22                 
    27      59 Marie Dybdal Abraham      31:20     3:52     5:47    10:39   12:20   16:07   18:45    20:17    21:15   24:09    28:02   30:54    31:20                 
               DEN-Århus 1900 Oriente              3:52     1:55     4:52    1:41    3:47    2:38     1:32     0:58    2:54     3:53    2:52     0:26                 
    28      79 Agnes Abrahamsson         31:25     4:37     8:21    10:23   11:57   17:05   20:26    21:20    22:28   24:18    28:13   31:05    31:25                 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  4:37     3:44     2:02    1:34    5:08    3:21     0:54     1:08    1:50     3:55    2:52     0:20                 
    29      81 Anna Josefsson            31:35     7:26     9:14    11:21   13:06   17:23   19:56    20:49    21:52   24:04    28:12   31:12    31:35                 
               SWE-Kalmar OK                       7:26     1:48     2:07    1:45    4:17    2:33     0:53     1:03    2:12     4:08    3:00     0:23                 
    30      97 Jenny Jakobsson           31:45     4:11     6:09     8:18    9:49   17:46   21:23    22:32    23:28   25:49    28:31   31:20    31:45                 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       4:11     1:58     2:09    1:31    7:57    3:37     1:09     0:56    2:21     2:42    2:49     0:25                 
    31      44 Ingrid Skantze            31:51     6:06     8:06    10:08   11:50   15:15   18:38    19:25    20:52   22:44    28:52   31:28    31:51                 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      6:06     2:00     2:02    1:42    3:25    3:23     0:47     1:27    1:52     6:08    2:36     0:23                 
    32     101 Maria Eliasson            32:06     3:41     6:11     7:54    9:27   13:29   22:53    23:28    24:43   26:29    29:10   31:46    32:06                 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       3:41     2:30     1:43    1:33    4:02    9:24     0:35     1:15    1:46     2:41    2:36     0:20                 
    33      80 Lisa Hallberg             32:28     4:37     8:20    10:41   13:17   17:52   20:21    21:25    22:29   24:31    29:22   32:07    32:28                 
               SWE-Strängnäs Malmby O              4:37     3:43     2:21    2:36    4:35    2:29     1:04     1:04    2:02     4:51    2:45     0:21                 
    34      91 Sofie Ahlin               32:37     4:16     6:51     8:55   11:30   15:28   18:42    20:01    21:10   23:34    27:56   32:05    32:37                 
               SWE-Hjobygdens OK                   4:16     2:35     2:04    2:35    3:58    3:14     1:19     1:09    2:24     4:22    4:09     0:32                 
    35      96 Oda Kjørlaug              32:58     5:55     9:39    12:46   14:51   19:16   22:22    23:34    24:38   26:52    29:53   32:37    32:58                 
               NOR-Asker sk                        5:55     3:44     3:07    2:05    4:25    3:06     1:12     1:04    2:14     3:01    2:44     0:21                 
    36      45 Karin Andersson           34:17     7:51    10:17    12:13   14:53   19:21   22:51    23:54    25:14   27:21    31:04   33:52    34:17                 
               SWE-FK Boken                        7:51     2:26     1:56    2:40    4:28    3:30     1:03     1:20    2:07     3:43    2:48     0:25                 
    37      69 Misa Hancikova            34:20     6:28     9:16    15:17   16:50   20:37   25:34    26:13    27:07   28:48    31:39   34:01    34:20                 
               CZE-Hana Orienteering               6:28     2:48     6:01    1:33    3:47    4:57     0:39     0:54    1:41     2:51    2:22     0:19                 
    38      53 Ida Bobach                34:30     4:36     9:45    11:47   13:34   18:14   22:23    23:18    24:28   27:18    31:10   34:11    34:30                 
               DEN-Silkeborg ok                    4:36     5:09     2:02    1:47    4:40    4:09     0:55     1:10    2:50     3:52    3:01     0:19                 
    39      98 Sofia Salomonsson         34:39     5:21     9:21    11:02   12:35   16:37   20:06    22:02    23:10   24:54    31:19   34:21    34:39                 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  5:21     4:00     1:41    1:33    4:02    3:29     1:56     1:08    1:44     6:25    3:02     0:18                 
    40      72 Mia Esper Shultz          35:12     4:18     7:19     9:12   11:57   22:07   24:33    25:27    26:47   29:06    31:42   34:43    35:12                 
               DEN-Silkeborg ok                    4:18     3:01     1:53    2:45   10:10    2:26     0:54     1:20    2:19     2:36    3:01     0:29                 
    41      60 Maja Alm                  35:19     6:44    10:05    11:47   13:20   23:52   26:02    26:53    28:02   29:41    32:40   34:57    35:19                 
               DEN-OK-HTF, Haderslev               6:44     3:21     1:42    1:33   10:32    2:10     0:51     1:09    1:39     2:59    2:17     0:22                 
    42      84 Ida Tiltnes               35:41    11:28    14:10    16:33   18:22   22:18   24:28    25:41    26:56   28:35    32:48   35:22    35:41                 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                     11:28     2:42     2:23    1:49    3:56    2:10     1:13     1:15    1:39     4:13    2:34     0:19                 
    43      88 Kine Hallan Steiwer       36:10     4:26     6:10    11:10   12:29   22:27   24:33    25:10    26:05   28:25    33:16   35:51    36:10                 
               NOR-Lillomarka o-lag                4:26     1:44     5:00    1:19    9:58    2:06     0:37     0:55    2:20     4:51    2:35     0:19                 
    44      82 Live Lindemark            36:36     4:26    15:07    17:05   18:38   23:27   26:13    27:37    28:32   30:14    33:26   36:15    36:36                 
               NOR-Asker sk                        4:26    10:41     1:58    1:33    4:49    2:46     1:24     0:55    1:42     3:12    2:49     0:21                 
    45     104 Christine Danielsen       36:49     5:42    12:21    14:12   16:04   20:29   24:45    26:51    27:56   29:50    33:46   36:27    36:49                 
               NOR-Asker sk                        5:42     6:39     1:51    1:52    4:25    4:16     2:06     1:05    1:54     3:56    2:41     0:22                 
    46     100 Matilda Thorén            37:06     4:50     8:57    11:17   13:28   19:27   22:34    23:42    25:04   27:42    33:05   36:36    37:06                 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  4:50     4:07     2:20    2:11    5:59    3:07     1:08     1:22    2:38     5:23    3:31     0:30                 
    47      40 Toril Granly              37:41     5:38     8:11    11:11   13:37   19:50   23:25    24:39    25:55   29:42    33:48   37:15    37:41                 
               NOR-Lillomarka o-lag                5:38     2:33     3:00    2:26    6:13    3:35     1:14     1:16    3:47     4:06    3:27     0:26                 
    48      65 Oda Modalsli              38:38     6:29    12:05    14:55   17:02   22:38   25:43    26:51    27:53   30:30    34:56   38:19    38:38                 
               NOR-Fossum IF                       6:29     5:36     2:50    2:07    5:36    3:05     1:08     1:02    2:37     4:26    3:23     0:19                 
    49      37 Anniken W. Nielsen        38:39    13:07    15:08    17:12   18:58   22:19   25:36    26:23    28:02   29:52    35:50   38:15    38:39                 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                     13:07     2:01     2:04    1:46    3:21    3:17     0:47     1:39    1:50     5:58    2:25     0:24                 
    50      68 Marit Isachsen            39:41     3:59     6:02     8:44   10:35   14:47   17:40    18:43    20:02   22:24    36:53   39:18    39:41                 
               NOR-Asker sk                        3:59     2:03     2:42    1:51    4:12    2:53     1:03     1:19    2:22    14:29    2:25     0:23                 
    51      71 Lea-Rebekka Tonjer        39:56     5:00     9:32    12:41   15:12   20:53   24:31    25:53    27:30   30:08    36:12   39:27    39:56                 
               NOR-HEMING/NJÅRD O-LAG              5:00     4:32     3:09    2:31    5:41    3:38     1:22     1:37    2:38     6:04    3:15     0:29                 
    52      76 Julie Berteig             41:14     4:56    12:24    20:21   22:25   26:40   29:54    31:19    32:20   35:41    38:13   40:55    41:14                 
               NOR-Fossum IF                       4:56     7:28     7:57    2:04    4:15    3:14     1:25     1:01    3:21     2:32    2:42     0:19                 
    53      85 Sofia Larsson             42:32     5:37    10:17    12:47   15:33   20:33   23:26    24:39    25:52   27:59    38:07   42:03    42:32                 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       5:37     4:40     2:30    2:46    5:00    2:53     1:13     1:13    2:07    10:08    3:56     0:29                 
    54      39 Kristin Åstebøl           43:35    21:16    22:56    24:45   26:23   30:24   32:52    33:43    34:40   36:34    40:42   43:13    43:35                 
               NOR-Asker sk                       21:16     1:40     1:49    1:38    4:01    2:28     0:51     0:57    1:54     4:08    2:31     0:22                 
    55      74 Øyunn Sparre              43:38     4:16     7:48    22:32   24:28   28:50   31:52    33:29    34:23   37:34    40:18   43:12    43:38                 
               NOR-Fossum IF                       4:16     3:32    14:44    1:56    4:22    3:02     1:37     0:54    3:11     2:44    2:54     0:26                 
    56      64 Camilla Käck              43:44     8:41    12:11    13:49   15:22   18:34   21:00    21:41    22:52   25:20    40:56   43:21    43:44                 
               SWE-SOL Tranås                      8:41     3:30     1:38    1:33    3:12    2:26     0:41     1:11    2:28    15:36    2:25     0:23                 
    57     102 Lina Lindqvist            49:01     3:24     5:53     9:09   11:56   22:27   26:36    29:54    31:23   41:02    44:47   48:40    49:01           27:50 
               SWE-FK Herkules                     3:24     2:29     3:16    2:47   10:31    4:09     3:18     1:29    9:39     3:45    3:53     0:21            *108 
    58      42 Johanna Stolt             49:23     7:39    11:25    15:41   18:39   26:31   30:47    32:07    34:33   38:10    43:36   48:56    49:23                 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  7:39     3:46     4:16    2:58    7:52    4:16     1:20     2:26    3:37     5:26    5:20     0:27                 
    59      38 Malin Larsson             50:38    17:00    21:27    24:24   26:38   32:06   37:29    38:26    39:32   42:15    46:19   50:07    50:38                 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                 17:00     4:27     2:57    2:14    5:28    5:23     0:57     1:06    2:43     4:04    3:48     0:31                 

            50 Naghibina Irina              mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    26:04                 
               MDA-MOF                                                                                                                          26:04                 



Return to main page