Spring Cup 2003 - Night Sprint 28. March 2003lø 2003-03-29 00:33
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                        



D 17-20 E  (59)          3.950 km   11 C                                
                                                  1(36)    2(64)    3(58)   4(54)   5(82)   6(94)    7(96)   8(102)  9(200)  10(118) 11(100)        F                 

     1     153 Stina Jansson             32:31     2:35     8:49    12:22   14:28   16:39   20:28    22:43    24:30   26:40    30:00   32:11    32:31                 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  2:35     6:14     3:33    2:06    2:11    3:49     2:15     1:47    2:10     3:20    2:11     0:20                 
     2     175 Susanne Sjöö              32:42     2:07     7:16    10:22   12:26   17:38   20:29    22:33    24:19   26:34    30:13   32:21    32:42                 
               SWE-Eksjö SOK                       2:07     5:09     3:06    2:04    5:12    2:51     2:04     1:46    2:15     3:39    2:08     0:21                 
     3     120 Line Hagman               32:59     2:50     7:51    11:16   13:31   16:26   19:19    21:59    24:10   26:52    30:20   32:38    32:59                 
               NOR-Kolbotn & Skimt O-              2:50     5:01     3:25    2:15    2:55    2:53     2:40     2:11    2:42     3:28    2:18     0:21                 
     4     118 Ane Linde                 33:50     2:28     8:06    10:30   12:32   15:32   20:08    22:50    25:04   27:25    30:59   33:27    33:50                 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    2:28     5:38     2:24    2:02    3:00    4:36     2:42     2:14    2:21     3:34    2:28     0:23                 
     5     179 Annica Gustafsson         34:18     2:21     8:47    12:08   14:16   16:55   19:47    22:30    24:48   28:07    31:35   33:56    34:18                 
               SWE-Strängnäs Malmby O              2:21     6:26     3:21    2:08    2:39    2:52     2:43     2:18    3:19     3:28    2:21     0:22                 
     6     110 Ida Svensson              34:38     2:03     7:36    10:43   14:26   17:36   19:57    23:16    25:01   27:27    31:57   34:15    34:38                 
               SWE-Sjövalla FK                     2:03     5:33     3:07    3:43    3:10    2:21     3:19     1:45    2:26     4:30    2:18     0:23                 
     7     165 Stina Andreasson          34:40     2:22     8:28    11:00   13:36   16:21   19:37    22:39    25:00   28:13    31:49   34:18    34:40                 
               SWE-Gustavsbergs IF                 2:22     6:06     2:32    2:36    2:45    3:16     3:02     2:21    3:13     3:36    2:29     0:22                 
     8     155 Mari B. Jonassen          34:56     2:35     8:32    11:02   13:13   16:20   19:43    22:46    24:57   28:32    32:13   34:35    34:56           18:47 
               NOR-Kolbotn & Skimt O-              2:35     5:57     2:30    2:11    3:07    3:23     3:03     2:11    3:35     3:41    2:22     0:21             *93 
     9     161 Cajsa Nilsson             35:08     2:19     7:57    10:33   12:32   15:41   19:28    22:39    24:38   27:13    32:27   34:48    35:08                 
               SWE-Stigmännen Karlsha              2:19     5:38     2:36    1:59    3:09    3:47     3:11     1:59    2:35     5:14    2:21     0:20                 
    10     126 Lotta Nilsson             35:17     2:33     8:05    10:51   13:05   17:37   20:24    22:58    25:18   28:09    32:19   34:55    35:17                 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       2:33     5:32     2:46    2:14    4:32    2:47     2:34     2:20    2:51     4:10    2:36     0:22                 
    11     142 Suzy Robertson            35:24     2:53     8:19    11:26   13:50   17:31   20:45    23:42    25:38   28:45    32:42   35:06    35:24                 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              2:53     5:26     3:07    2:24    3:41    3:14     2:57     1:56    3:07     3:57    2:24     0:18                 
    12     106 Ida Svensson              35:25     2:42     8:49    11:43   14:21   17:27   20:25    23:24    25:45   28:43    32:35   35:01    35:25                 
               SWE-Halmstad OK                     2:42     6:07     2:54    2:38    3:06    2:58     2:59     2:21    2:58     3:52    2:26     0:24                 
    13     140 Mhairi Mackenzie          35:47     2:27     8:16    11:35   15:54   18:15   21:12    24:16    26:23   28:58    33:09   35:25    35:47                 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              2:27     5:49     3:19    4:19    2:21    2:57     3:04     2:07    2:35     4:11    2:16     0:22                 
    14     141 Stina Banck               36:03     2:26     8:10    10:52   15:43   18:43   21:51    24:31    26:51   29:28    32:58   35:40    36:03                 
               SWE-Hjobygdens OK                   2:26     5:44     2:42    4:51    3:00    3:08     2:40     2:20    2:37     3:30    2:42     0:23                 
    15     164 Anna Edenbrandt           36:50     2:42     8:14    11:35   13:41   16:48   21:23    23:41    26:52   29:20    34:13   36:28    36:50                 
               SWE-Lunds orienterings              2:42     5:32     3:21    2:06    3:07    4:35     2:18     3:11    2:28     4:53    2:15     0:22                 
    16     148 Emelie Holmström          37:32     2:18     9:42    12:05   13:59   17:15   20:17    24:15    26:02   28:31    34:55   37:11    37:32           19:45 
               SWE-IK Gandvik                      2:18     7:24     2:23    1:54    3:16    3:02     3:58     1:47    2:29     6:24    2:16     0:21             *93 
    17     176 Laura Daniel              37:37     3:01     8:50    12:24   14:58   20:06   23:09    27:00    29:33   32:01    34:58   37:18    37:37                 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              3:01     5:49     3:34    2:34    5:08    3:03     3:51     2:33    2:28     2:57    2:20     0:19                 
    18     173 Kristin Karlsson          37:53     2:47    11:01    13:40   16:39   19:44   22:32    24:41    26:34   29:05    35:03   37:31    37:53                 
               SWE-Eksjö SOK                       2:47     8:14     2:39    2:59    3:05    2:48     2:09     1:53    2:31     5:58    2:28     0:22                 
    19     127 Radka Brozkova            37:56     2:12     9:34    11:52   13:54   20:06   23:17    25:40    27:53   30:59    35:31   37:36    37:56                 
               CZE-Czech national tea              2:12     7:22     2:18    2:02    6:12    3:11     2:23     2:13    3:06     4:32    2:05     0:20                 
    20     172 Fiona Berrow              38:35     2:53     8:43    12:13   15:16   18:55   21:53    25:18    27:32   29:55    35:57   38:14    38:35                 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              2:53     5:50     3:30    3:03    3:39    2:58     3:25     2:14    2:23     6:02    2:17     0:21                 
    21     134 Madelene Lööf             38:38     2:14     8:18    11:20   14:03   17:41   22:18    25:33    28:18   31:21    35:29   38:16    38:38                 
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   2:14     6:04     3:02    2:43    3:38    4:37     3:15     2:45    3:03     4:08    2:47     0:22                 
    22     151 Lene Bergersen            38:48     2:49     7:59    11:16   14:02   18:58   23:53    26:43    28:56   32:11    36:06   38:27    38:48                 
               NOR-Asker sk                        2:49     5:10     3:17    2:46    4:56    4:55     2:50     2:13    3:15     3:55    2:21     0:21                 
    23     169 Ingvild Tømta             38:51     2:28     8:36    16:24   18:25   21:47   24:31    26:45    28:59   31:46    35:20   38:30    38:51                 
               NOR-Raumar O-lag                    2:28     6:08     7:48    2:01    3:22    2:44     2:14     2:14    2:47     3:34    3:10     0:21                 
    24     109 Maren Kaarby              39:09     2:44     8:25    11:34   14:25   19:50   23:55    26:17    28:27   32:17    36:17   38:45    39:09                 
               NOR-Nydalens Skiklub                2:44     5:41     3:09    2:51    5:25    4:05     2:22     2:10    3:50     4:00    2:28     0:24                 
    25     132 Iva Rufferova             39:21     3:35    12:42    15:24   17:31   20:47   23:55    27:13    29:22   32:00    36:40   38:58    39:21                 
               CZE-Czech national tea              3:35     9:07     2:42    2:07    3:16    3:08     3:18     2:09    2:38     4:40    2:18     0:23                 
    26     128 Ulrika Andersson          39:37     3:17     9:10    12:12   14:41   20:30   23:35    26:21    29:08   32:31    36:28   39:12    39:37           18:14 
               SWE-IK Gandvik                      3:17     5:53     3:02    2:29    5:49    3:05     2:46     2:47    3:23     3:57    2:44     0:25             *84 
    27     162 Lovisa Senje              40:22     2:38    10:19    13:21   16:14   19:33   23:26    25:50    28:16   31:04    37:27   39:59    40:22                 
               SWE-Halmstad OK                     2:38     7:41     3:02    2:53    3:19    3:53     2:24     2:26    2:48     6:23    2:32     0:23                 
    28     123 Ida Svanberg              40:44     2:54    10:48    14:03   16:22   20:00   23:39    27:30    29:57   32:31    37:18   40:20    40:44                 
               NOR-Røyken O-lag                    2:54     7:54     3:15    2:19    3:38    3:39     3:51     2:27    2:34     4:47    3:02     0:24                 
    29     156 Lenka Hruskova            41:12     2:47    10:51    15:01   17:24   21:16   24:46    28:34    31:20   34:29    38:17   40:48    41:12                 
               CZE-Czech ARDF team                 2:47     8:04     4:10    2:23    3:52    3:30     3:48     2:46    3:09     3:48    2:31     0:24                 
    30     145 Julia Dalgren             41:13     2:45     9:53    13:54   16:04   20:10   24:52    27:58    30:59   33:33    38:11   40:47    41:13           19:41 
               SWE-OK Ravinen                      2:45     7:08     4:01    2:10    4:06    4:42     3:06     3:01    2:34     4:38    2:36     0:26             *84 
    31     133 Lena Jacobsson            41:25     3:06     9:17    12:36   15:06   18:24   24:54    28:52    31:19   34:02    37:41   41:00    41:25                 
               SWE-Eksjö SOK                       3:06     6:11     3:19    2:30    3:18    6:30     3:58     2:27    2:43     3:39    3:19     0:25                 
    32     121 Paoletta Novello          41:46     3:27     9:44    13:49   16:46   20:40   24:13    28:24    31:03   33:56    38:16   41:18    41:46                 
               SWE-Växjö OK                        3:27     6:17     4:05    2:57    3:54    3:33     4:11     2:39    2:53     4:20    3:02     0:28                 
    33     105 Anne Øverøyen             42:15     2:23    12:44    15:26   18:21   24:09   28:00    30:14    32:23   35:23    39:15   41:49    42:15                 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      2:23    10:21     2:42    2:55    5:48    3:51     2:14     2:09    3:00     3:52    2:34     0:26                 
    34     144 Heather Gardner           42:27     3:27     9:52    14:26   16:53   20:01   25:28    28:49    31:56   35:06    39:09   42:01    42:27                 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              3:27     6:25     4:34    2:27    3:08    5:27     3:21     3:07    3:10     4:03    2:52     0:26                 
    35     136 Hege H. Johannessen       42:54     2:51     9:42    15:25   18:26   22:09   25:32    28:25    31:04   34:16    39:45   42:30    42:54                 
               NOR-Røyken O-lag                    2:51     6:51     5:43    3:01    3:43    3:23     2:53     2:39    3:12     5:29    2:45     0:24                 
    36     114 Johanna Svensson          43:34     2:46     9:35    12:41   15:34   19:41   25:00    27:51    30:35   34:10    40:01   43:10    43:34                 
               SWE-Växjö OK                        2:46     6:49     3:06    2:53    4:07    5:19     2:51     2:44    3:35     5:51    3:09     0:24                 
    37     167 Hanna Adolfsson           43:41     3:09     9:59    13:30   16:27   20:05   26:09    29:02    31:58   35:01    40:15   43:12    43:41                 
               SWE-OK Bävern                       3:09     6:50     3:31    2:57    3:38    6:04     2:53     2:56    3:03     5:14    2:57     0:29                 
    38     129 Veronika Kristkova        44:08     3:36     9:32    12:42   15:13   22:25   27:31    30:50    34:00   37:11    40:58   43:44    44:08                 
               CZE-Czech national tea              3:36     5:56     3:10    2:31    7:12    5:06     3:19     3:10    3:11     3:47    2:46     0:24                 
    39     149 Henriette Baun            44:22     3:14    11:16    14:54   17:40   20:56   26:41    30:44    33:23   36:34    41:04   43:59    44:22                 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      3:14     8:02     3:38    2:46    3:16    5:45     4:03     2:39    3:11     4:30    2:55     0:23                 
    40     113 Petra Dankova             44:26     3:17    10:39    13:44   16:36   20:35   25:55    28:58    32:15   35:23    40:55   44:00    44:26                 
               CZE-Hana Orienteering               3:17     7:22     3:05    2:52    3:59    5:20     3:03     3:17    3:08     5:32    3:05     0:26                 
    41     163 Lenka Zatloukalova        44:47     2:46    14:43    21:20   23:55   27:51   30:38    32:44    35:02   37:51    41:31   44:25    44:47                 
               CZE-Hana Orienteering               2:46    11:57     6:37    2:35    3:56    2:47     2:06     2:18    2:49     3:40    2:54     0:22                 
    42     125 Joanna K. Thomsen         45:11     3:20    13:26    16:21   19:06   24:02   27:46    31:07    34:33   37:58    42:19   44:47    45:11                 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      3:20    10:06     2:55    2:45    4:56    3:44     3:21     3:26    3:25     4:21    2:28     0:24                 
    43     157 Jenny Larsson             45:24     2:59    13:27    16:44   19:08   22:25   28:28    30:52    33:10   36:05    42:35   45:02    45:24                 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:59    10:28     3:17    2:24    3:17    6:03     2:24     2:18    2:55     6:30    2:27     0:22                 
    44     143 Malin Gustafsson          46:02     3:43    11:01    16:29   19:38   24:04   28:29    32:58    35:36   39:01    43:12   45:40    46:02                 
               SWE-Eksjö SOK                       3:43     7:18     5:28    3:09    4:26    4:25     4:29     2:38    3:25     4:11    2:28     0:22                 
    45     124 Becky Kingdon             46:05     8:12    15:39    21:58   24:18   27:27   31:14    34:03    36:41   39:15    43:13   45:41    46:05                 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              8:12     7:27     6:19    2:20    3:09    3:47     2:49     2:38    2:34     3:58    2:28     0:24                 
    46     152 Anna Frantz               47:44     3:25    11:27    15:33   18:20   21:29   26:14    30:59    33:27   37:06    44:41   47:19    47:44                 
               SWE-Stigmännen Karlsha              3:25     8:02     4:06    2:47    3:09    4:45     4:45     2:28    3:39     7:35    2:38     0:25                 
    47     147 Emelie Dahlberg           49:08     4:28    12:15    21:36   24:06   28:14   32:24    35:53    38:11   41:32    46:06   48:47    49:08                 
               SWE-Falköpings AIK                  4:28     7:47     9:21    2:30    4:08    4:10     3:29     2:18    3:21     4:34    2:41     0:21                 
    48     111 Anna Nilsson              49:13     3:22    17:07    20:22   23:27   26:54   30:52    34:42    37:28   40:32    45:50   48:48    49:13                 
               SWE-FK Snapphanarna                 3:22    13:45     3:15    3:05    3:27    3:58     3:50     2:46    3:04     5:18    2:58     0:25                 
    49     178 Karin Nilsson             49:40     3:22     9:54    13:58   16:45   20:03   31:53    35:36    38:27   41:45    46:40   49:13    49:40                 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:22     6:32     4:04    2:47    3:18   11:50     3:43     2:51    3:18     4:55    2:33     0:27                 
    50     146 Sarah Browne              49:50     3:10    14:21    19:45   22:16   25:32   30:37    37:14    39:22   42:20    46:47   49:30    49:50                 
               IRL-Irish Junior Orien              3:10    11:11     5:24    2:31    3:16    5:05     6:37     2:08    2:58     4:27    2:43     0:20                 
    51     130 Tessa Harrison            51:58     5:57    16:53    20:43   24:00   27:04   34:10    38:26    40:56   43:44    49:08   51:37    51:58                 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              5:57    10:56     3:50    3:17    3:04    7:06     4:16     2:30    2:48     5:24    2:29     0:21                 
    52     137 Ann Kristin Bjerke        52:13     3:33    10:56    16:30   18:59   28:13   32:43    36:02    39:20   43:36    49:03   51:48    52:13                 
               NOR-Hedrum O.L.                     3:33     7:23     5:34    2:29    9:14    4:30     3:19     3:18    4:16     5:27    2:45     0:25                 
    53     108 Sanna Lovén               56:14     2:52     9:30    12:29   15:24   28:30   32:09    41:04    43:48   46:47    53:07   55:48    56:14                 
               SWE-Halmstad OK                     2:52     6:38     2:59    2:55   13:06    3:39     8:55     2:44    2:59     6:20    2:41     0:26                 
    54     166 Malin Nygren            1:02:37     3:42    20:10    23:30   28:39   39:53   44:57    47:48    50:18   53:29    59:22 1:02:10  1:02:37                 
               SWE-FK Boken                        3:42    16:28     3:20    5:09   11:14    5:04     2:51     2:30    3:11     5:53    2:48     0:27                 

           159 Kristyna Kovarova            mp     2:29     9:11    11:55   14:10   -----   21:27    24:11    26:17   29:25    35:26   37:47    38:08           18:18 
               CZE-Czech national tea              2:29     6:42     2:44    2:15            7:17     2:44     2:06    3:08     6:01    2:21     0:21             *84 
           135 Anne-Louise Gadsbøll         mp     3:02    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    32:32                 
               DEN-Esbjerg OK                      3:02                                                                                         29:30                 
           119 Camilla Andersson            mp  1:02:13  1:08:55  1:12:52 1:18:18   -----   -----    -----    ----- 1:33:41    ----- 1:40:08  1:40:34                 
               SWE-Falköpings AIK               1:02:13     6:42     3:57    5:26                                     15:23             6:27     0:26                 
           158 Camilla Sigbo                mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    16:37   20:54    -----   28:46    29:07            3:35 
               SWE-FK Boken                                                                                   16:37    4:17             7:52     0:21             *39 
                                                   6:06     9:07    11:09   14:57   18:38   22:00    25:30    27:07                                                   
                                                    *81      *87      *93    *101    *111    *115     *119     *124                                                   
           116 Linn Gustavsson              mp     3:28    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    20:12   24:28    -----   33:09    33:36            9:39 
               SWE-IF Hagen                        3:28                                                       16:44    4:16             8:41     0:27             *81 
                                                  12:35    14:18    18:36   22:25   25:36   30:04    31:40                                                            
                                                    *87      *93     *101    *111    *115    *119     *124                                                            



Return to main page