Spring Cup 2003 - Night Sprint 28. March 2003lø 2003-03-29 00:33
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                        



D 17-20 A  (6)           3.150 km   12 C                                
                                                  1(39)    2(81)    3(87)   4(93)  5(101)  6(102)   7(111)   8(200)  9(115)  10(119) 11(124)  12(100)       F         

     1     180 Lisa Axelsson             29:13     3:13     5:45     9:06   10:37   13:55   15:42    18:51    21:07   22:20    25:17   27:01    28:43   29:13         
               SWE-Hjobygdens OK                   3:13     2:32     3:21    1:31    3:18    1:47     3:09     2:16    1:13     2:57    1:44     1:42    0:30         
     2     183 Emma Dahlskog             30:46     3:36     6:08    10:17   12:17   15:42   17:28    19:53    22:08   23:19    26:59   28:46    30:20   30:46         
               SWE-OK Djerf                        3:36     2:32     4:09    2:00    3:25    1:46     2:25     2:15    1:11     3:40    1:47     1:34    0:26         
                                                   3:01                                                                                                               
                                                    *36                                                                                                               
     3     186 My Folkesson              39:55     4:05     7:24    11:45   14:17   18:42   21:37    28:32    30:47   32:03    35:34   37:44    39:30   39:55         
               SWE-OK Ravinen                      4:05     3:19     4:21    2:32    4:25    2:55     6:55     2:15    1:16     3:31    2:10     1:46    0:25         
     4     188 Emma Jakobsson            41:27     4:28     7:48    14:17   16:32   21:43   23:42    28:32    30:58   32:35    36:28   38:55    40:54   41:27         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       4:28     3:20     6:29    2:15    5:11    1:59     4:50     2:26    1:37     3:53    2:27     1:59    0:33         
     5     187 Iva Matulova              55:57     5:33     9:29    16:23   20:30   26:25   29:35    33:42    39:14   41:21    49:56   52:55    55:19   55:57         
               CZE-Czech ARDF team                 5:33     3:56     6:54    4:07    5:55    3:10     4:07     5:32    2:07     8:35    2:59     2:24    0:38         
                                                   4:18    12:12    14:41                                                                                             
                                                    *36      *83      *84                                                                                             

           182 Jenny Johansson              mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   28:04         
               SWE-OK Alehof                                                                                                                            28:04         



Return to main page