Spring Cup 2003 - Night Sprint 28. March 2003lø 2003-03-29 00:33
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                        



D 21 A  (32)             3.625 km   13 C                                
                                                  1(38)    2(49)    3(54)   4(81)   5(75)   6(79)    7(93)    8(96)  9(102)  10(200) 11(121)  12(118) 13(100)       F 

     1     274 Malin Wiklund             31:23     2:54     5:02     6:11    8:45   11:19   12:00    15:16    18:28   20:43    23:27   25:38    28:28   30:58   31:23 
               SWE-Almby IK                        2:54     2:08     1:09    2:34    2:34    0:41     3:16     3:12    2:15     2:44    2:11     2:50    2:30    0:25 
     2     271 Line Pedersen             31:54     3:17     5:07     6:19    9:39   12:09   12:53    16:40    19:59   22:02    24:59   27:33    29:15   31:31   31:54 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     3:17     1:50     1:12    3:20    2:30    0:44     3:47     3:19    2:03     2:57    2:34     1:42    2:16    0:23 
     3     276 Ann-Cathrin Degn          33:10     3:08     4:50     5:59    8:31   11:22   12:24    16:12    19:47   22:02    24:47   27:18    30:07   32:44   33:10 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     3:08     1:42     1:09    2:32    2:51    1:02     3:48     3:35    2:15     2:45    2:31     2:49    2:37    0:26 
     4     254 Lenka Novotna             33:18     3:22     4:52     6:07    9:03   11:51   12:38    16:29    19:21   22:08    24:54   28:28    30:30   32:56   33:18 
               CZE-Czech ARDF team                 3:22     1:30     1:15    2:56    2:48    0:47     3:51     2:52    2:47     2:46    3:34     2:02    2:26    0:22 
     5     282 Linn Robertsson           34:59     4:01     5:56     7:18   10:27   13:16   14:11    18:39    22:16   24:52    27:41   30:14    32:04   34:36   34:59 
               SWE-Almby IK                        4:01     1:55     1:22    3:09    2:49    0:55     4:28     3:37    2:36     2:49    2:33     1:50    2:32    0:23 
     6     268 Torunn Økern Jensen       35:13     4:40     6:22     7:34    9:51   12:28   13:13    19:29    22:41   24:55    28:28   30:45    32:30   34:49   35:13 
               NOR-Nydalens Skiklub                4:40     1:42     1:12    2:17    2:37    0:45     6:16     3:12    2:14     3:33    2:17     1:45    2:19    0:24 
     7     257 Heidi Tronbøl             35:23     5:42     7:17     8:42   11:47   14:32   15:17    19:19    22:41   25:15    28:11   30:32    32:41   34:59   35:23 
               NOR-Larvik OK                       5:42     1:35     1:25    3:05    2:45    0:45     4:02     3:22    2:34     2:56    2:21     2:09    2:18    0:24 
     8     281 Eszter Horvati            35:55     8:42    10:33    11:42   13:27   16:02   16:51    20:21    23:21   25:51    28:46   31:15    33:10   35:33   35:55 
               NOR-OSI                             8:42     1:51     1:09    1:45    2:35    0:49     3:30     3:00    2:30     2:55    2:29     1:55    2:23    0:22 
     9     272 Anna Langpaulova          36:04     3:16     5:03     6:17    9:15   11:56   12:45    17:40    20:47   23:52    27:07   29:34    32:47   35:41   36:04 
               CZE-AC Sparta Praha                 3:16     1:47     1:14    2:58    2:41    0:49     4:55     3:07    3:05     3:15    2:27     3:13    2:54    0:23 
    10     261 Maria Granqvist           39:02     4:28     6:28     8:02   11:04   14:46   15:38    19:31    24:01   26:35    29:43   32:33    35:58   38:37   39:02 
               SWE-Västerviks OK                   4:28     2:00     1:34    3:02    3:42    0:52     3:53     4:30    2:34     3:08    2:50     3:25    2:39    0:25 
    11     246 Emma Nilsson              39:03     4:23     6:06     7:29   10:30   13:18   14:13    20:45    24:50   27:33    30:49   33:34    35:48   38:33   39:03 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       4:23     1:43     1:23    3:01    2:48    0:55     6:32     4:05    2:43     3:16    2:45     2:14    2:45    0:30 
    12     267 Ellinor Johansson         39:04     3:42     5:27     6:55   10:36   13:31   14:18    20:23    23:56   26:20    29:28   32:11    35:50   38:37   39:04 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       3:42     1:45     1:28    3:41    2:55    0:47     6:05     3:33    2:24     3:08    2:43     3:39    2:47    0:27 
    13     273 Kersti Kärner             39:11     4:06     6:23     7:55   11:05   13:58   14:54    19:43    23:26   26:08    29:12   32:09    36:04   38:45   39:11 
               NOR-Nydalens Skiklub                4:06     2:17     1:32    3:10    2:53    0:56     4:49     3:43    2:42     3:04    2:57     3:55    2:41    0:26 
    14     269 Milda Pipinyte            39:21     3:48     5:26     6:38    9:50   12:37   13:32    18:00    22:27   25:07    28:36   32:35    35:49   38:57   39:21 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      3:48     1:38     1:12    3:12    2:47    0:55     4:28     4:27    2:40     3:29    3:59     3:14    3:08    0:24 
    15     265 Lisette Bengtsson         39:27     4:03     5:41     7:07    9:40   12:38   13:31    18:14    21:48   24:10    27:18   32:36    36:17   39:00   39:27 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       4:03     1:38     1:26    2:33    2:58    0:53     4:43     3:34    2:22     3:08    5:18     3:41    2:43    0:27 
    16     259 Anna Olsson               40:51     3:40     5:51     7:11   10:22   13:30   14:31    18:54    24:00   26:37    29:25   35:29    37:40   40:23   40:51 
               SWE-Stora Tuna IK                   3:40     2:11     1:20    3:11    3:08    1:01     4:23     5:06    2:37     2:48    6:04     2:11    2:43    0:28 
    17     256 Anna-Karin Peterson       42:26     4:29     6:38     8:23   12:22   15:53   16:56    21:48    26:26   29:20    33:01   36:07    38:35   41:57   42:26 
               SWE-Värend GN OL                    4:29     2:09     1:45    3:59    3:31    1:03     4:52     4:38    2:54     3:41    3:06     2:28    3:22    0:29 
    18     243 Sofia Bengtsson           43:13     4:25     6:48     8:26   10:37   14:01   15:04    22:45    26:39   29:25    33:38   36:48    39:32   42:41   43:13 
               SWE-FK Herkules                     4:25     2:23     1:38    2:11    3:24    1:03     7:41     3:54    2:46     4:13    3:10     2:44    3:09    0:32 
    19     255 Ylva Sunesson             44:32     5:21     7:21     8:54   12:04   14:40   15:53    26:35    30:05   32:29    35:39   38:31    41:33   44:07   44:32 
               SWE-Haninge SOK                     5:21     2:00     1:33    3:10    2:36    1:13    10:42     3:30    2:24     3:10    2:52     3:02    2:34    0:25 
    20     266 Annika Karlsson           44:39     3:54     6:07     7:58   11:56   15:41   16:45    21:53    27:00   30:12    34:19   37:25    40:54   44:10   44:39 
               SWE-OK Djerf                        3:54     2:13     1:51    3:58    3:45    1:04     5:08     5:07    3:12     4:07    3:06     3:29    3:16    0:29 
    21     240 Ingunn Fremmelid          44:53     5:12     7:56    10:04   12:51   15:45   17:54    24:20    29:56   33:14    36:44   39:38    41:46   44:27   44:53 
               NOR-Ås_NLH                          5:12     2:44     2:08    2:47    2:54    2:09     6:26     5:36    3:18     3:30    2:54     2:08    2:41    0:26 
    22     275 Birgitta Andersson        45:36     7:01     8:58    12:49   14:47   17:56   20:49    25:32    29:32   32:29    36:02   39:11    42:02   45:07   45:36 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  7:01     1:57     3:51    1:58    3:09    2:53     4:43     4:00    2:57     3:33    3:09     2:51    3:05    0:29 
    23     270 Linda Gränsvall           45:57     4:40     6:32     7:53   10:50   14:16   15:05    20:30    25:55   28:25    31:24   34:17    42:33   45:27   45:57 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  4:40     1:52     1:21    2:57    3:26    0:49     5:25     5:25    2:30     2:59    2:53     8:16    2:54    0:30 
    24     247 Anna Karlsson             46:23     3:46     5:39     7:06   13:16   16:26   17:40    23:43    27:39   30:50    34:25   40:45    43:05   45:55   46:23 
               SWE-Växjö OK                        3:46     1:53     1:27    6:10    3:10    1:14     6:03     3:56    3:11     3:35    6:20     2:20    2:50    0:28 
    25     249 Marit Inngjerdingen       47:00     8:25     9:56    11:11   14:15   18:02   20:58    26:11    30:33   33:21    36:23   39:40    43:21   46:28   47:00 
               NOR-OSI                             8:25     1:31     1:15    3:04    3:47    2:56     5:13     4:22    2:48     3:02    3:17     3:41    3:07    0:32 
    26     278 A-K Rödström              51:34     5:58     8:21     9:57   13:51   17:34   18:35    23:27    32:19   36:03    39:31   44:14    48:03   51:07   51:34 
               SWE-Falköpings AIK                  5:58     2:23     1:36    3:54    3:43    1:01     4:52     8:52    3:44     3:28    4:43     3:49    3:04    0:27 
    27     279 Mette Marie Lungholt      54:31    12:21    14:33    16:05   21:03   24:01   24:53    31:25    35:59   39:20    44:05   47:21    51:12   54:06   54:31 
               DEN-USG orientering                12:21     2:12     1:32    4:58    2:58    0:52     6:32     4:34    3:21     4:45    3:16     3:51    2:54    0:25 
    28     250 Gry Merete Olaisen        54:41     7:33     9:48    11:36   19:54   23:41   24:47    30:07    35:54   39:07    43:02   47:22    51:05   54:10   54:41 
               NOR-OL Tønsberg og ome              7:33     2:15     1:48    8:18    3:47    1:06     5:20     5:47    3:13     3:55    4:20     3:43    3:05    0:31 
    29     263 Wendy Fjellstad         1:00:04     6:18     9:01    11:00   22:29   26:52   32:54    37:44    41:35   44:25    50:13   54:29    57:16   59:43 1:00:04 
               NOR-Ås_NLH                          6:18     2:43     1:59   11:29    4:23    6:02     4:50     3:51    2:50     5:48    4:16     2:47    2:27    0:21 
    30     252 Elisabeth Stensson      1:00:17     5:23     8:18    10:34   15:31   21:16   22:59    29:55    35:28   39:26    46:28   51:36    55:06   59:44 1:00:17 
               SWE-IK Wilske                       5:23     2:55     2:16    4:57    5:45    1:43     6:56     5:33    3:58     7:02    5:08     3:30    4:38    0:33 
    31     248 Karin Andersson         1:11:41    25:00    27:42    29:26   34:55   38:52   39:53    47:13    51:37   55:00  1:00:55 1:04:19  1:07:16 1:11:08 1:11:41 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                 25:00     2:42     1:44    5:29    3:57    1:01     7:20     4:24    3:23     5:55    3:24     2:57    3:52    0:33 

           262 Alison Chambers              mp    11:39    15:14    -----   25:05   29:53   31:55    38:26    45:07   51:25    59:58   -----    ----- 1:18:19 1:18:48 
               GBR-UNOC                           11:39     3:35             9:51    4:48    2:02     6:31     6:41    6:18     8:33                    18:21    0:29 



Return to main page