Spring Cup 2003 - Night Sprint 28. March 2003lø 2003-03-29 00:33
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                        



H 15-16  (39)            3.925 km   12 C                                
                                                  1(40)    2(75)    3(65)   4(64)   5(57)   6(83)   7(101)   8(109)  9(200)  10(118) 11(123)  12(100)       F         

     1     382 Stepan Holas              24:46     2:25     4:05     6:43    8:50   10:46   13:06    16:28    18:00   18:43    22:12   23:36    24:27   24:46         
               CZE-Hana Orienteering               2:25     1:40     2:38    2:07    1:56    2:20     3:22     1:32    0:43     3:29    1:24     0:51    0:19         
     2     360 Peter Stenbeck            25:26     2:35     4:22     7:10    9:09   11:18   13:25    16:54    18:41   19:35    22:43   24:09    25:08   25:26         
               SWE-Halmstad OK                     2:35     1:47     2:48    1:59    2:09    2:07     3:29     1:47    0:54     3:08    1:26     0:59    0:18         
     3     389 Mikael Eliasson           25:38     2:15     3:56     6:17    8:23   10:10   12:13    16:15    17:54   18:43    23:10   24:32    25:21   25:38         
               SWE-OK Alehof                       2:15     1:41     2:21    2:06    1:47    2:03     4:02     1:39    0:49     4:27    1:22     0:49    0:17         
     4     388 Jan Benes                 26:41     3:49     5:45     8:10   10:14   11:56   14:23    18:47    20:24   21:13    24:12   25:36    26:23   26:41         
               CZE-Hana Orienteering               3:49     1:56     2:25    2:04    1:42    2:27     4:24     1:37    0:49     2:59    1:24     0:47    0:18         
     5     358 Mattias Nilsson           27:06     3:45     5:26     7:58   10:18   12:04   15:15    18:46    20:37   21:31    24:34   25:57    26:48   27:06         
               SWE-OK Alehof                       3:45     1:41     2:32    2:20    1:46    3:11     3:31     1:51    0:54     3:03    1:23     0:51    0:18         
     6     386 Erik Sagvolden            27:11     2:34     4:08     6:33    9:25   12:30   14:45    18:14    19:50   20:36    24:39   26:01    26:54   27:11         
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     2:34     1:34     2:25    2:52    3:05    2:15     3:29     1:36    0:46     4:03    1:22     0:53    0:17         
     7     378 Ola Nilsson               27:12     2:27     3:59     6:23    8:38   10:32   14:47    19:15    20:59   21:48    24:39   26:03    26:54   27:12         
               SWE-OK Gisle                        2:27     1:32     2:24    2:15    1:54    4:15     4:28     1:44    0:49     2:51    1:24     0:51    0:18         
     8     394 Patrik Karlsson           28:06     3:20     8:04    10:18   12:08   13:59   15:53    19:46    21:29   22:24    25:39   26:59    27:48   28:06         
               SWE-Växjö OK                        3:20     4:44     2:14    1:50    1:51    1:54     3:53     1:43    0:55     3:15    1:20     0:49    0:18         
     9     392 Christian Bobach          28:19     2:29     4:18     6:53    9:06   10:45   14:20    19:03    21:02   21:55    25:10   27:02    28:03   28:19         
               DEN-Silkeborg ok                    2:29     1:49     2:35    2:13    1:39    3:35     4:43     1:59    0:53     3:15    1:52     1:01    0:16         
    10     356 Stefan Kodeda             29:07     3:39     6:08     8:51   12:22   14:06   17:17    20:48    22:39   23:33    26:36   28:00    28:50   29:07         
               CZE-Hana Orienteering               3:39     2:29     2:43    3:31    1:44    3:11     3:31     1:51    0:54     3:03    1:24     0:50    0:17         
    11     355 Niclas Sahlin             30:11     2:38     4:27     7:32   10:15   12:30   15:55    20:57    22:50   23:40    27:23   28:55    29:52   30:11         
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:38     1:49     3:05    2:43    2:15    3:25     5:02     1:53    0:50     3:43    1:32     0:57    0:19         
    12     365 Markus Nilsson            30:52     3:16     5:14     8:49   13:49   15:53   17:57    21:47    23:32   24:27    27:56   29:36    30:34   30:52         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:16     1:58     3:35    5:00    2:04    2:04     3:50     1:45    0:55     3:29    1:40     0:58    0:18         
    13     366 John Svanberg             31:26     3:53     6:17     9:20   12:54   14:46   17:06    21:34    23:46   24:43    28:33   30:11    31:07   31:26         
               SWE-OK Södertörn                    3:53     2:24     3:03    3:34    1:52    2:20     4:28     2:12    0:57     3:50    1:38     0:56    0:19         
    14     372 Oskar Waldemarsson        31:55     2:58     4:50     7:45   10:10   11:54   14:11    19:24    23:33   24:29    29:06   30:40    31:36   31:55         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       2:58     1:52     2:55    2:25    1:44    2:17     5:13     4:09    0:56     4:37    1:34     0:56    0:19         
    15     359 Mattias Lööf              32:01     2:46     4:43     7:35   10:07   12:24   15:38    20:36    23:21   24:11    28:38   30:20    31:40   32:01         
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   2:46     1:57     2:52    2:32    2:17    3:14     4:58     2:45    0:50     4:27    1:42     1:20    0:21         
                                                  28:02                                                                                                               
                                                   *120                                                                                                               
    16     369 Hallvor Moian Nydal       32:50     2:55     4:43     7:24   10:18   12:29   15:25    23:03    25:31   26:17    29:57   31:34    32:31   32:50         
               NOR-Asker sk                        2:55     1:48     2:41    2:54    2:11    2:56     7:38     2:28    0:46     3:40    1:37     0:57    0:19         
    17     377 Jonas Gustavsson          33:38     3:34     5:50     9:08   11:43   13:57   17:04    21:43    23:39   24:44    30:59   32:25    33:18   33:38         
               SWE-SOL Tranås                      3:34     2:16     3:18    2:35    2:14    3:07     4:39     1:56    1:05     6:15    1:26     0:53    0:20         
    18     376 David Modig               33:41     2:57     4:53     8:01   10:49   13:32   16:38    22:37    24:38   25:26    30:23   32:01    33:23   33:41         
               SWE-OK Alehof                       2:57     1:56     3:08    2:48    2:43    3:06     5:59     2:01    0:48     4:57    1:38     1:22    0:18         
    19     353 Gabriel Ireståhl          33:56     5:25     7:38    11:18   14:36   16:45   20:14    24:04    27:07   27:54    31:07   32:42    33:39   33:56         
               SWE-SOL Tranås                      5:25     2:13     3:40    3:18    2:09    3:29     3:50     3:03    0:47     3:13    1:35     0:57    0:17         
    20     380 Christoffer Ramström      34:53     4:19     6:52    10:07   12:50   15:23   19:32    24:19    26:36   27:46    31:54   33:34    34:33   34:53         
               SWE-Strängnäs Malmby O              4:19     2:33     3:15    2:43    2:33    4:09     4:47     2:17    1:10     4:08    1:40     0:59    0:20         
    21     375 Jakob Lindstam            35:24     2:36     4:51     7:36   10:04   12:27   17:50    23:53    26:03   26:57    32:54   34:12    35:10   35:24         
               SWE-SOL Tranås                      2:36     2:15     2:45    2:28    2:23    5:23     6:03     2:10    0:54     5:57    1:18     0:58    0:14         
    22     385 Biel Ràfols               35:27     3:09     5:06     7:56   10:23   13:44   21:24    26:27    28:20   29:11    32:30   34:08    35:07   35:27         
               ----Catalunya National              3:09     1:57     2:50    2:27    3:21    7:40     5:03     1:53    0:51     3:19    1:38     0:59    0:20         
    23     374 Thomas Gadsbølle          35:34     4:05     5:48     9:30   14:25   16:31   19:14    23:27    27:40   28:46    32:40   34:09    35:17   35:34         
               DEN-Esbjerg OK                      4:05     1:43     3:42    4:55    2:06    2:43     4:13     4:13    1:06     3:54    1:29     1:08    0:17         
    24     362 Patrik Johansson          35:43     3:00     5:08     8:25   11:23   14:30   17:23    22:34    26:41   27:38    32:34   34:20    35:23   35:43         
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   3:00     2:08     3:17    2:58    3:07    2:53     5:11     4:07    0:57     4:56    1:46     1:03    0:20         
    25     368 Daniel Larsson            36:35     4:07     6:24    10:15   13:24   15:09   17:31    23:10    25:02   25:54    33:25   35:07    36:13   36:35         
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  4:07     2:17     3:51    3:09    1:45    2:22     5:39     1:52    0:52     7:31    1:42     1:06    0:22         
    26     352 Martin Waaler Kaas        36:49     2:51     4:48     7:36    9:56   12:02   14:47    24:39    28:55   29:39    33:57   35:36    36:31   36:49         
               NOR-HEMING/NJÅRD O-LAG              2:51     1:57     2:48    2:20    2:06    2:45     9:52     4:16    0:44     4:18    1:39     0:55    0:18         
    27     390 Ove Sætra                 37:52     3:00     5:04     8:21   11:28   13:23   24:35    28:26    30:16   31:30    35:00   36:33    37:31   37:52         
               NOR-Asker sk                        3:00     2:04     3:17    3:07    1:55   11:12     3:51     1:50    1:14     3:30    1:33     0:58    0:21         
    28     364 Anton Pettersson          37:57     5:49     8:42    11:55   14:58   17:52   21:30    27:13    29:23   30:22    34:20   36:23    37:34   37:57         
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   5:49     2:53     3:13    3:03    2:54    3:38     5:43     2:10    0:59     3:58    2:03     1:11    0:23         
    29     393 Andreas Skovly            38:46     3:41     5:50     8:55   11:26   13:58   21:31    26:32    28:33   29:31    35:40   37:22    38:26   38:46         
               NOR-Asker sk                        3:41     2:09     3:05    2:31    2:32    7:33     5:01     2:01    0:58     6:09    1:42     1:04    0:20         
    30     357 Kristian Bredesen         39:22     4:15     6:40     9:42   13:27   18:41   22:44    28:07    31:11   32:10    36:14   38:03    39:04   39:22         
               NOR-Fossum IF                       4:15     2:25     3:02    3:45    5:14    4:03     5:23     3:04    0:59     4:04    1:49     1:01    0:18         
    31     381 Kjetil Modalsli           43:22     3:23     6:19    10:03   13:12   16:00   25:26    32:43    34:50   35:42    40:18   42:06    43:07   43:22         
               NOR-Fossum IF                       3:23     2:56     3:44    3:09    2:48    9:26     7:17     2:07    0:52     4:36    1:48     1:01    0:15         
    32     354 Vojtech Kral              43:26     2:43     5:20     9:22   12:00   14:10   27:43    32:21    34:20   35:07    40:44   42:15    43:07   43:26         
               CZE-Hana Orienteering               2:43     2:37     4:02    2:38    2:10   13:33     4:38     1:59    0:47     5:37    1:31     0:52    0:19         
    33     367 Jørgen Skovly             45:58     2:44    10:08    12:54   15:51   18:29   24:08    30:38    33:36   34:27    41:40   44:30    45:41   45:58         
               NOR-Asker sk                        2:44     7:24     2:46    2:57    2:38    5:39     6:30     2:58    0:51     7:13    2:50     1:11    0:17         
    34     370 Cotorobai Marin           49:34     5:22     8:00    18:04   22:52   25:31   29:35    34:29    38:07   39:23    45:42   48:00    49:10   49:34         
               MDA-MOF                             5:22     2:38    10:04    4:48    2:39    4:04     4:54     3:38    1:16     6:19    2:18     1:10    0:24         
    35     361 Karl Jansson              50:11     2:40     5:51    11:13   14:23   17:17   21:45    38:16    40:25   41:12    47:09   48:44    49:51   50:11         
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  2:40     3:11     5:22    3:10    2:54    4:28    16:31     2:09    0:47     5:57    1:35     1:07    0:20         
    36     379 Truls Bech Jensen         52:35     5:01     7:49    11:14   13:57   23:11   36:21    41:39    44:12   45:11    49:23   51:08    52:12   52:35         
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      5:01     2:48     3:25    2:43    9:14   13:10     5:18     2:33    0:59     4:12    1:45     1:04    0:23         
    37     387 Teis Lindemark            55:14     4:21     7:03    11:03   15:09   18:40   28:27    36:15    41:02   42:19    49:14   52:39    54:40   55:14         
               NOR-Asker sk                        4:21     2:42     4:00    4:06    3:31    9:47     7:48     4:47    1:17     6:55    3:25     2:01    0:34         
    38     383 Anders Nykrog           1:01:19     4:24    14:11    20:08   23:51   30:54   37:20    44:59    47:52   49:12    57:27   59:44  1:00:56 1:01:19         
               DEN-Silkeborg ok                    4:24     9:47     5:57    3:43    7:03    6:26     7:39     2:53    1:20     8:15    2:17     1:12    0:23         
                                                  55:34                                                                                                               
                                                   *120                                                                                                               

           391 Gustav Dehlén                mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    21:28   22:15         
               SWE-Mariestads FK                                                                                                                21:28    0:47         



Return to main page