Spring Cup 2003 - Night Sprint 28. March 2003lø 2003-03-29 00:33
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                        



H 17-20 E  (73)          5.325 km   13 C                                
                                                  1(32)    2(76)    3(70)   4(62)   5(56)   6(80)    7(44)    8(47)  9(103)  10(200) 11(120)  12(124) 13(100)       F 

     1     461 Zbynek Sterba             30:53     2:03     4:06     7:16    8:34    9:57   12:14    14:54    17:13   23:57    25:29   28:13    29:33   30:35   30:53 
               CZE-Czech national tea              2:03     2:03     3:10    1:18    1:23    2:17     2:40     2:19    6:44     1:32    2:44     1:20    1:02    0:18 
     2     425 Jan Marcanik              32:09     2:34     4:53     7:47    9:07   10:40   13:25    16:15    18:26   25:23    27:07   29:22    30:47   31:53   32:09 
               CZE-Czech national tea              2:34     2:19     2:54    1:20    1:33    2:45     2:50     2:11    6:57     1:44    2:15     1:25    1:06    0:16 
     3     434 Tomas Dlabaja             32:15     2:04     4:14     7:16    8:38   10:02   12:32    15:57    18:14   25:01    26:40   29:39    30:54   31:58   32:15 
               CZE-Czech national tea              2:04     2:10     3:02    1:22    1:24    2:30     3:25     2:17    6:47     1:39    2:59     1:15    1:04    0:17 
     4     471 Krisitan Ruud             32:16     2:28     4:43     7:25    8:49   10:52   13:12    16:04    18:14   25:19    26:47   29:33    30:55   31:58   32:16 
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     2:28     2:15     2:42    1:24    2:03    2:20     2:52     2:10    7:05     1:28    2:46     1:22    1:03    0:18 
     5     454 David Hodkinson           32:26     2:16     4:25     7:30    8:46   10:26   12:59    15:55    18:13   25:22    27:01   29:29    30:58   32:11   32:26 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              2:16     2:09     3:05    1:16    1:40    2:33     2:56     2:18    7:09     1:39    2:28     1:29    1:13    0:15 
     6     460 Emil Lauri                33:11     1:49     4:16     7:17    9:14   11:22   14:05    17:07    19:17   26:15    27:44   30:31    31:47   32:53   33:11 
               SWE-OK Tisaren                      1:49     2:27     3:01    1:57    2:08    2:43     3:02     2:10    6:58     1:29    2:47     1:16    1:06    0:18 
                                                           16:32                                                                                                      
                                                             *43                                                                                                      
     7     406 Oleg Chepelin             33:15     2:01     3:54     6:51    8:17   10:26   12:46    16:34    19:00   26:26    28:01   30:32    31:53   32:58   33:15 
               GBR-Scotland                        2:01     1:53     2:57    1:26    2:09    2:20     3:48     2:26    7:26     1:35    2:31     1:21    1:05    0:17 
     8     436 Graham Gristwood          33:57     2:06     4:33     7:37    8:56   10:53   15:37    18:20    20:30   27:12    28:40   31:08    32:36   33:39   33:57 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      2:06     2:27     3:04    1:19    1:57    4:44     2:43     2:10    6:42     1:28    2:28     1:28    1:03    0:18 
     9     465 Murray Strain             34:02     2:32     5:51     8:39   10:03   11:49   15:09    17:35    19:39   26:54    28:22   31:12    32:45   33:45   34:02 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              2:32     3:19     2:48    1:24    1:46    3:20     2:26     2:04    7:15     1:28    2:50     1:33    1:00    0:17 
                                                            4:15                                                                                                      
                                                             *75                                                                                                      
    10     398 Johan Olsson              34:07     2:16     4:28     7:34    9:27   10:54   13:22    16:03    18:21   26:29    28:09   31:13    32:37   33:46   34:07 
               SWE-Hjobygdens OK                   2:16     2:12     3:06    1:53    1:27    2:28     2:41     2:18    8:08     1:40    3:04     1:24    1:09    0:21 
    11     413 Anders Tiltnes            34:19     2:11     4:00     7:03    8:37   10:02   13:28    16:48    19:11   26:38    28:16   31:32    32:56   34:00   34:19 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      2:11     1:49     3:03    1:34    1:25    3:26     3:20     2:23    7:27     1:38    3:16     1:24    1:04    0:19 
    12     423 Magnus Carlstedt          34:40     4:41     6:47     9:45   11:02   12:39   15:21    18:11    20:27   27:30    29:17   31:49    33:13   34:24   34:40 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  4:41     2:06     2:58    1:17    1:37    2:42     2:50     2:16    7:03     1:47    2:32     1:24    1:11    0:16 
    13     397 Christian Karldén         35:05     3:09     5:25     8:24   10:15   11:45   14:12    17:09    19:31   26:42    28:53   31:50    33:38   34:45   35:05 
               SWE-Lunds orienterings              3:09     2:16     2:59    1:51    1:30    2:27     2:57     2:22    7:11     2:11    2:57     1:48    1:07    0:20 
    14     403 Rasmus Konge Johanse      35:12     2:39     4:47     8:27   10:07   11:43   14:40    17:06    19:29   28:36    30:13   32:26    33:48   34:54   35:12 
               DEN-Esbjerg OK                      2:39     2:08     3:40    1:40    1:36    2:57     2:26     2:23    9:07     1:37    2:13     1:22    1:06    0:18 
    15     473 Marcus Millegård          35:24     2:03     4:56     8:03    9:32   10:53   16:17    18:58    21:17   28:23    29:55   32:40    33:56   35:06   35:24 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  2:03     2:53     3:07    1:29    1:21    5:24     2:41     2:19    7:06     1:32    2:45     1:16    1:10    0:18 
                                                            4:10                                                                                                      
                                                             *75                                                                                                      
    16     440 Chris Sellens             36:08     2:35     5:56     9:01   10:40   12:27   15:08    18:21    21:09   28:48    30:35   33:09    34:41   35:50   36:08 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              2:35     3:21     3:05    1:39    1:47    2:41     3:13     2:48    7:39     1:47    2:34     1:32    1:09    0:18 
    17     433 Morten N. Pettersen       36:22     2:40     5:11     8:31   10:25   12:01   14:52    18:22    20:52   28:33    30:14   33:18    34:51   36:02   36:22 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      2:40     2:31     3:20    1:54    1:36    2:51     3:30     2:30    7:41     1:41    3:04     1:33    1:11    0:20 
    18     474 Matt Speake               36:23     2:13     5:56     9:37   11:03   13:00   15:23    20:02    22:26   29:10    30:47   33:42    35:00   36:05   36:23 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              2:13     3:43     3:41    1:26    1:57    2:23     4:39     2:24    6:44     1:37    2:55     1:18    1:05    0:18 
    19     444 Stefan Lemming            36:36     2:04     4:47     7:52    9:44   11:24   15:44    18:31    20:53   28:07    30:32   33:35    35:05   36:16   36:36 
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   2:04     2:43     3:05    1:52    1:40    4:20     2:47     2:22    7:14     2:25    3:03     1:30    1:11    0:20 
    20     443 Lars-Christian Unger      36:54     2:41     5:54     8:53   10:38   12:45   16:48    19:28    21:45   28:59    31:20   34:12    35:33   36:37   36:54 
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     2:41     3:13     2:59    1:45    2:07    4:03     2:40     2:17    7:14     2:21    2:52     1:21    1:04    0:17 
    21     453 Oscar Borg                37:07     3:06     5:22     8:37    9:49   11:42   14:49    17:38    20:42   28:34    30:37   34:04    35:37   36:49   37:07 
               SWE-FK Åsen                         3:06     2:16     3:15    1:12    1:53    3:07     2:49     3:04    7:52     2:03    3:27     1:33    1:12    0:18 
    22     438 Jan Prochazka             37:08     3:28     5:35     8:25    9:52   12:48   15:13    18:16    20:46   27:40    29:21   34:20    35:45   36:49   37:08 
               CZE-Czech national tea              3:28     2:07     2:50    1:27    2:56    2:25     3:03     2:30    6:54     1:41    4:59     1:25    1:04    0:19 
                                                            7:58                                                                                                      
                                                             *65                                                                                                      
    22     477 Matti Karhulahti          37:08     2:21     4:37     8:02    9:51   11:30   14:29    18:16    20:44   28:42    30:50   34:18    35:41   36:51   37:08 
               FIN-Turun Suunnistajat              2:21     2:16     3:25    1:49    1:39    2:59     3:47     2:28    7:58     2:08    3:28     1:23    1:10    0:17 
    24     410 Johnny Hålsjö             37:14     2:59     5:06     8:14    9:43   12:01   14:39    18:28    20:45   28:59    30:49   34:00    35:41   36:53   37:14 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       2:59     2:07     3:08    1:29    2:18    2:38     3:49     2:17    8:14     1:50    3:11     1:41    1:12    0:21 
    25     455 Henning Strandhagen       37:18     2:26     5:29     9:00   11:21   13:23   16:31    19:19    21:56   29:33    31:20   34:22    35:50   37:02   37:18 
               NOR-Asker sk                        2:26     3:03     3:31    2:21    2:02    3:08     2:48     2:37    7:37     1:47    3:02     1:28    1:12    0:16 
    25     427 Martin Fredriksson        37:18     2:35     5:56     9:19   11:14   13:07   16:09    18:56    21:21   29:12    30:52   34:32    35:56   36:59   37:18 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:35     3:21     3:23    1:55    1:53    3:02     2:47     2:25    7:51     1:40    3:40     1:24    1:03    0:19 
    27     428 Mark Saunders             37:23     2:23     6:03     9:06   10:38   12:13   14:50    17:53    20:23   27:54    29:38   34:34    35:59   37:06   37:23 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              2:23     3:40     3:03    1:32    1:35    2:37     3:03     2:30    7:31     1:44    4:56     1:25    1:07    0:17 
    28     432 Joakim Lindell            38:00     2:17     4:50     7:51   10:19   11:55   14:30    18:00    20:19   28:00    29:47   34:53    36:39   37:42   38:00 
               SWE-Kalmar OK                       2:17     2:33     3:01    2:28    1:36    2:35     3:30     2:19    7:41     1:47    5:06     1:46    1:03    0:18 
    29     424 Bjarne Knudsen            38:01     2:38     5:00     8:12    9:51   11:27   15:01    17:36    20:11   28:20    32:15   35:09    36:37   37:42   38:01 
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      2:38     2:22     3:12    1:39    1:36    3:34     2:35     2:35    8:09     3:55    2:54     1:28    1:05    0:19 
    30     430 Tore D. Mo                38:04     2:35     5:45     9:06   10:57   13:41   16:29    20:05    22:30   30:43    32:15   34:55    36:38   37:46   38:04 
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     2:35     3:10     3:21    1:51    2:44    2:48     3:36     2:25    8:13     1:32    2:40     1:43    1:08    0:18 
    30     467 Pelle Åkerberg            38:04     1:50     4:41     7:40    9:17   10:39   15:56    18:59    21:26   30:24    32:08   35:03    36:38   37:46   38:04 
               SWE-Almby IK                        1:50     2:51     2:59    1:37    1:22    5:17     3:03     2:27    8:58     1:44    2:55     1:35    1:08    0:18 
    32     402 Øyvind Lund               38:11     2:11     4:38     8:13    9:57   12:11   14:56    18:05    20:37   30:12    31:56   34:45    36:25   37:47   38:11 
               NOR-Raumar O-lag                    2:11     2:27     3:35    1:44    2:14    2:45     3:09     2:32    9:35     1:44    2:49     1:40    1:22    0:24 
    33     401 Rein Ole Jørgensen        38:14     2:53     5:24     8:46   10:50   13:09   15:53    19:03    21:45   29:37    31:44   35:02    36:41   37:56   38:14 
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     2:53     2:31     3:22    2:04    2:19    2:44     3:10     2:42    7:52     2:07    3:18     1:39    1:15    0:18 
                                                            2:27    12:42                                                                                             
                                                             *36      *55                                                                                             
    34     463 Daniel Netz               38:49     3:14     5:43     9:08   10:57   15:10   17:45    20:36    23:12   31:22    33:01   35:59    37:22   38:28   38:49 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  3:14     2:29     3:25    1:49    4:13    2:35     2:51     2:36    8:10     1:39    2:58     1:23    1:06    0:21 
    35     450 Martin Eliasson           39:27     2:24     4:58     8:32   10:01   12:22   15:57    18:56    21:19   31:21    33:27   36:25    37:56   39:09   39:27 
               SWE-Nässjö OK                       2:24     2:34     3:34    1:29    2:21    3:35     2:59     2:23   10:02     2:06    2:58     1:31    1:13    0:18 
    36     447 Tue Lassen                40:01     2:22     4:45     7:54    9:31   14:51   19:06    21:43    24:06   31:58    33:53   36:44    38:24   39:40   40:01 
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      2:22     2:23     3:09    1:37    5:20    4:15     2:37     2:23    7:52     1:55    2:51     1:40    1:16    0:21 
    37     452 Gustav Groth              40:04     1:49     6:23     9:49   11:06   13:20   15:54    19:40    23:47   32:06    34:09   36:57    38:30   39:42   40:04 
               SWE-Almby IK                        1:49     4:34     3:26    1:17    2:14    2:34     3:46     4:07    8:19     2:03    2:48     1:33    1:12    0:22 
    38     470 Colin Olivant             40:05     2:49     5:19     8:39   10:03   11:40   15:05    18:46    21:41   30:07    32:53   36:50    38:32   39:46   40:05 
               GBR-NOC                             2:49     2:30     3:20    1:24    1:37    3:25     3:41     2:55    8:26     2:46    3:57     1:42    1:14    0:19 
                                                            1:57     4:30                                                                                             
                                                             *36      *75                                                                                             
    39     466 Eivind Aardal             40:13     2:11     5:40     9:31   12:21   14:04   16:38    20:07    22:46   31:53    33:43   36:57    38:37   39:55   40:13 
               NOR-Raumar O-lag                    2:11     3:29     3:51    2:50    1:43    2:34     3:29     2:39    9:07     1:50    3:14     1:40    1:18    0:18 
    40     399 Erling Thisted            40:34     4:45     7:25    10:48   12:28   14:15   17:24    20:50    23:28   31:41    33:53   37:09    38:49   40:11   40:34 
               DEN-Spring Cup OK                   4:45     2:40     3:23    1:40    1:47    3:09     3:26     2:38    8:13     2:12    3:16     1:40    1:22    0:23 
    41     439 Niklas Wansölin           40:40     2:18     4:51     7:54    9:18   13:00   16:36    19:56    22:45   30:55    32:41   37:29    39:01   40:17   40:40 
               SWE-OK Ravinen                      2:18     2:33     3:03    1:24    3:42    3:36     3:20     2:49    8:10     1:46    4:48     1:32    1:16    0:23 
    42     459 Gustav Östling            40:52     2:00     4:11     7:39   12:48   14:18   17:41    21:45    24:36   33:09    34:50   37:46    39:14   40:31   40:52 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:00     2:11     3:28    5:09    1:30    3:23     4:04     2:51    8:33     1:41    2:56     1:28    1:17    0:21 
    43     405 Johan Aleneius            40:54     3:15     6:01     9:03   11:17   14:01   18:00    22:20    25:01   32:58    34:44   37:56    39:29   40:37   40:54 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  3:15     2:46     3:02    2:14    2:44    3:59     4:20     2:41    7:57     1:46    3:12     1:33    1:08    0:17 
    44     431 David Healy               41:49     2:14     5:40     8:45   11:35   13:11   20:35    23:17    25:33   33:24    35:20   38:26    40:15   41:29   41:49 
               IRL-Irish Junior Orien              2:14     3:26     3:05    2:50    1:36    7:24     2:42     2:16    7:51     1:56    3:06     1:49    1:14    0:20 
    45     475 Lauri Nurmela             41:55     4:31     6:27     9:49   12:19   14:32   17:00    21:08    23:52   32:49    34:43   38:12    40:24   41:35   41:55 
               SWE-OK Södertörn                    4:31     1:56     3:22    2:30    2:13    2:28     4:08     2:44    8:57     1:54    3:29     2:12    1:11    0:20 
    46     426 Martin Christensen        42:13     2:35     5:31     8:37   10:10   11:43   17:00    19:50    22:18   32:31    34:20   39:06    40:41   41:54   42:13 
               DEN-St.Binderup OK                  2:35     2:56     3:06    1:33    1:33    5:17     2:50     2:28   10:13     1:49    4:46     1:35    1:13    0:19 
    47     476 Henrik Johansson          43:03     2:58     5:26     9:30   11:05   13:20   16:07    19:53    23:12   32:21    34:56   38:55    40:53   42:35   43:03 
               SWE-Falköpings AIK                  2:58     2:28     4:04    1:35    2:15    2:47     3:46     3:19    9:09     2:35    3:59     1:58    1:42    0:28 
    48     446 Jonatan Lage              43:22     2:52     5:53     9:41   11:52   14:00   17:04    20:26    23:32   32:57    35:44   39:50    41:33   42:59   43:22 
               SWE-FK Boken                        2:52     3:01     3:48    2:11    2:08    3:04     3:22     3:06    9:25     2:47    4:06     1:43    1:26    0:23 
                                                            5:16                                                                                                      
                                                             *75                                                                                                      
    49     449 Gorm Eirik Svendsen       43:24     3:15     5:56     9:25   12:56   16:47   19:26    23:05    26:18   35:19    37:19   40:20    41:52   43:07   43:24 
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     3:15     2:41     3:29    3:31    3:51    2:39     3:39     3:13    9:01     2:00    3:01     1:32    1:15    0:17 
                                                           16:08                                                                                                      
                                                             *55                                                                                                      
    50     421 Erik Strandberg           43:31     2:44     4:58     8:32   10:37   15:49   18:32    23:32    26:13   35:09    37:02   40:29    41:58   43:10   43:31 
               SWE-OK Ravinen                      2:44     2:14     3:34    2:05    5:12    2:43     5:00     2:41    8:56     1:53    3:27     1:29    1:12    0:21 
    51     445 Per Holmbäck              44:03     3:53     6:51    10:30   12:48   14:54   17:58    21:19    24:26   34:45    36:49   40:45    42:27   43:44   44:03 
               SWE-Hjobygdens OK                   3:53     2:58     3:39    2:18    2:06    3:04     3:21     3:07   10:19     2:04    3:56     1:42    1:17    0:19 
    52     448 Nick James                44:47     2:54     6:42    10:04   13:58   16:40   20:36    23:56    27:10   35:47    37:44   41:45    43:28   44:32   44:47 
               GBR-NOC                             2:54     3:48     3:22    3:54    2:42    3:56     3:20     3:14    8:37     1:57    4:01     1:43    1:04    0:15 
    53     408 Mattias Nylund            45:09     8:18    11:03    14:48   16:28   18:21   21:03    24:14    26:57   36:32    38:34   41:53    43:33   44:51   45:09 
               SWE-OK Södertörn                    8:18     2:45     3:45    1:40    1:53    2:42     3:11     2:43    9:35     2:02    3:19     1:40    1:18    0:18 
    54     468 Torbjörn Persson          45:12     2:20     5:12     8:51   14:06   15:55   19:53    23:37    26:25   35:28    38:00   41:42    43:24   44:54   45:12 
               SWE-Nässjö OK                       2:20     2:52     3:39    5:15    1:49    3:58     3:44     2:48    9:03     2:32    3:42     1:42    1:30    0:18 
    55     469 Anders Bank               46:07     2:12     4:56     8:31   10:38   12:32   21:54    26:25    29:00   37:32    39:34   42:35    44:25   45:43   46:07 
               DEN-Esbjerg OK                      2:12     2:44     3:35    2:07    1:54    9:22     4:31     2:35    8:32     2:02    3:01     1:50    1:18    0:24 
    56     464 Fredrik Hansen            46:52     3:19     6:21    10:12   12:44   14:55   19:00    22:50    26:06   35:53    39:34   43:03    45:04   46:30   46:52 
               SWE-FK Boken                        3:19     3:02     3:51    2:32    2:11    4:05     3:50     3:16    9:47     3:41    3:29     2:01    1:26    0:22 
    57     417 Simon Lennermo            47:09     2:39     6:38    10:28   13:26   14:54   18:10    22:59    26:29   34:20    36:11   44:05    45:36   46:49   47:09 
               SWE-Nässjö OK                       2:39     3:59     3:50    2:58    1:28    3:16     4:49     3:30    7:51     1:51    7:54     1:31    1:13    0:20 
                                                           21:37                                                                                                      
                                                             *43                                                                                                      
    58     411 Daniel Muschke            47:49     2:13     4:53     9:21   11:18   13:44   17:35    21:09    24:24   34:55    38:14   43:03    45:30   47:25   47:49 
               SWE-Falköpings AIK                  2:13     2:40     4:28    1:57    2:26    3:51     3:34     3:15   10:31     3:19    4:49     2:27    1:55    0:24 
    59     442 Stian Grann               48:26     3:39     6:56     9:55   11:51   13:50   17:46    20:35    23:15   37:39    41:03   45:05    46:57   48:11   48:26 
               NOR-Fossum IF                       3:39     3:17     2:59    1:56    1:59    3:56     2:49     2:40   14:24     3:24    4:02     1:52    1:14    0:15 
                                                           13:26                                                                                                      
                                                             *55                                                                                                      
    60     404 Matthew Dickinson         48:29     3:52     7:24    11:56   14:37   17:38   22:34    27:41    30:51   39:33    41:33   45:15    46:50   48:11   48:29 
               GBR-NOC                             3:52     3:32     4:32    2:41    3:01    4:56     5:07     3:10    8:42     2:00    3:42     1:35    1:21    0:18 
    61     407 Christoffer Malkki        49:34     3:41     7:23    10:57   12:34   16:07   24:00    27:44    30:18   40:16    42:13   46:21    47:58   49:15   49:34 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  3:41     3:42     3:34    1:37    3:33    7:53     3:44     2:34    9:58     1:57    4:08     1:37    1:17    0:19 
    62     478 Markus Enberg             51:24     9:00    11:54    15:31   17:07   20:07   23:15    27:00    30:35   39:24    41:07   47:42    49:27   50:57   51:24 
               SWE-SOK Viljan                      9:00     2:54     3:37    1:36    3:00    3:08     3:45     3:35    8:49     1:43    6:35     1:45    1:30    0:27 
    63     395 Einari Nurmela            51:26     3:42     6:51    10:50   12:39   15:18   20:08    24:58    27:34   43:15    45:01   48:13    49:46   51:04   51:26 
               SWE-OK Södertörn                    3:42     3:09     3:59    1:49    2:39    4:50     4:50     2:36   15:41     1:46    3:12     1:33    1:18    0:22 
    64     462 Staffan Engström          51:27     4:01     6:46    10:42   12:23   15:08   20:58    24:44    27:43   42:10    44:22   48:03    50:01   50:57   51:27 
               SWE-Almby IK                        4:01     2:45     3:56    1:41    2:45    5:50     3:46     2:59   14:27     2:12    3:41     1:58    0:56    0:30 
    65     418 Emil Thorsen              55:16     9:53    13:09    17:10   19:02   21:13   29:20    32:18    35:14   45:11    47:02   50:45    53:20   54:48   55:16 
               DEN-Esbjerg OK                      9:53     3:16     4:01    1:52    2:11    8:07     2:58     2:56    9:57     1:51    3:43     2:35    1:28    0:28 
                                                            6:20                                                                                                      
                                                             *36                                                                                                      
    66     422 Esben Dalgaard            58:29     5:00     7:59    12:17   14:45   17:11   26:10    30:22    34:29   47:50    50:11   54:08    56:14   57:50   58:29 
               DEN-OK FROS                         5:00     2:59     4:18    2:28    2:26    8:59     4:12     4:07   13:21     2:21    3:57     2:06    1:36    0:39 
                                                           58:03                                                                                                      
                                                            *100                                                                                                      
    67     441 Gustav Åkesson          1:05:50     4:42     8:01    18:03   21:56   31:12   35:51    41:40    43:59   56:38    58:45 1:02:24  1:04:09 1:05:33 1:05:50 
               SWE-Nässjö OK                       4:42     3:19    10:02    3:53    9:16    4:39     5:49     2:19   12:39     2:07    3:39     1:45    1:24    0:17 

           396 Vaclav Komanec               mp     2:26     5:44    10:16   12:43   25:53   -----    -----    -----   -----    37:00   39:59    41:51   43:19   43:43 
               CZE-Czech national tea              2:26     3:18     4:32    2:27   13:10                                      11:07    2:59     1:52    1:28    0:24 
           415 Jeppe Borch                  mp     2:40     4:48     7:50    9:20   13:24   16:34    -----    -----   -----    22:58   25:58    27:31   28:56   29:20 
               DEN-Silkeborg ok                    2:40     2:08     3:02    1:30    4:04    3:10                               6:24    3:00     1:33    1:25    0:24 
           458 Chr. Christensen             mp     2:45     5:14     8:37   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   13:01    14:51   17:53    20:12   22:07   22:19 
               DEN-St.Binderup OK                  2:45     2:29     3:23                                              4:24     1:50    3:02     2:19    1:55    0:12 
           437 Martin Wendt                 mp     3:53     6:19    -----   11:19   15:02   18:45    22:01    24:47   32:45    34:26   39:41    41:15   42:21   42:40 
               SWE-FK Boken                        3:53     2:26             5:00    3:43    3:43     3:16     2:46    7:58     1:41    5:15     1:34    1:06    0:19 
                                                            9:43                                                                                                      
                                                             *65                                                                                                      
           400 Fredrik Rosenqvist           mp     3:16     5:27     8:55   -----   12:24   15:13    19:52    22:30   38:08    39:49   43:04    44:34   45:46   46:08 
               SWE-SOK Viljan                      3:16     2:11     3:28            3:29    2:49     4:39     2:38   15:38     1:41    3:15     1:30    1:12    0:22 
                                                           10:40                                                                                                      
                                                             *63                                                                                                      
           419 Daniel Gunnarsson            mp     3:11     5:59     9:15   11:22   12:48   16:27    -----    -----   -----    23:44   -----    -----   29:20   29:42 
               SWE-SOK Viljan                      3:11     2:48     3:16    2:07    1:26    3:39                               7:17                     5:36    0:22 



Return to main page