Spring Cup 2003 - Night Sprint 28. March 2003lø 2003-03-29 00:33
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                        



H 21 A  (40)             4.950 km   13 C                                
                                                  1(33)    2(46)    3(47)   4(79)   5(67)   6(63)    7(56)    8(84)   9(94)  10(103) 11(200)  12(120) 13(100)       F 

     1     668 Henrik Hellman            31:33     2:08     5:08     6:04   10:46   13:43   15:19    16:50    19:41   21:35    24:51   26:35    28:59   31:13   31:33 
               SWE-OK Södertörn                    2:08     3:00     0:56    4:42    2:57    1:36     1:31     2:51    1:54     3:16    1:44     2:24    2:14    0:20 
     2     675 Johan Sisell              31:42     1:34     3:53     4:43    9:21   12:14   13:53    15:12    17:50   20:38    24:12   26:00    29:12   31:23   31:42 
               SWE-OK Södertörn                    1:34     2:19     0:50    4:38    2:53    1:39     1:19     2:38    2:48     3:34    1:48     3:12    2:11    0:19 
     3     657 Björn Risch               32:30     1:47     4:59     6:02   10:37   13:42   15:30    17:33    20:15   22:24    25:43   27:25    29:55   32:11   32:30 
               GER-ASG Teutoburger Wa              1:47     3:12     1:03    4:35    3:05    1:48     2:03     2:42    2:09     3:19    1:42     2:30    2:16    0:19 
     4     655 Jon Arve Skrove           32:38     1:46     5:15     6:11   10:39   13:44   15:37    17:29    20:31   22:45    26:16   27:48    30:13   32:21   32:38 
               NOR-Lillomarka o-lag                1:46     3:29     0:56    4:28    3:05    1:53     1:52     3:02    2:14     3:31    1:32     2:25    2:08    0:17 
     5     684 Magnus Nyström            32:51     1:56     4:30     5:28   10:14   13:36   15:31    17:06    20:17   22:39    25:54   27:39    30:17   32:31   32:51 
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   1:56     2:34     0:58    4:46    3:22    1:55     1:35     3:11    2:22     3:15    1:45     2:38    2:14    0:20 
     6     654 Tom Bergan                33:24     1:54     4:08     5:14    9:42   12:34   14:31    15:57    19:39   23:08    26:20   28:10    30:53   33:04   33:24 
               NOR-OSI                             1:54     2:14     1:06    4:28    2:52    1:57     1:26     3:42    3:29     3:12    1:50     2:43    2:11    0:20 
     7     656 Mattias Brantestad        33:29     1:57     4:19     5:16    9:43   12:49   14:34    15:59    19:47   22:22    26:18   28:01    30:55   33:10   33:29 
               SWE-Lunds orienterings              1:57     2:22     0:57    4:27    3:06    1:45     1:25     3:48    2:35     3:56    1:43     2:54    2:15    0:19 
     8     689 Lars Aurebekk             33:46     1:41     4:40     5:37   10:35   13:41   15:28    16:52    20:20   23:09    26:33   28:30    31:14   33:27   33:46 
               NOR-OSI                             1:41     2:59     0:57    4:58    3:06    1:47     1:24     3:28    2:49     3:24    1:57     2:44    2:13    0:19 
     9     687 Gunnar Tenge              33:49     1:55     5:32     6:32   11:17   14:38   16:44    18:27    21:05   23:04    26:52   28:26    31:10   33:27   33:49 
               NOR-Ås_NLH                          1:55     3:37     1:00    4:45    3:21    2:06     1:43     2:38    1:59     3:48    1:34     2:44    2:17    0:22 
    10     678 Asgeir Lium               33:50     1:47     4:33     5:31    9:57   13:12   14:59    16:21    19:40   23:15    26:44   28:33    31:13   33:29   33:50 
               NOR-OSI                             1:47     2:46     0:58    4:26    3:15    1:47     1:22     3:19    3:35     3:29    1:49     2:40    2:16    0:21 
    11     674 Peter Hedberg             33:55     1:57     5:04     5:55   10:41   13:45   15:43    17:36    20:32   22:56    26:15   28:01    31:23   33:38   33:55 
               SWE-Lunds orienterings              1:57     3:07     0:51    4:46    3:04    1:58     1:53     2:56    2:24     3:19    1:46     3:22    2:15    0:17 
    12     677 Petr Basus                34:00     2:09     4:43     5:38   10:13   13:41   15:31    17:17    20:11   22:35    25:48   28:17    30:51   33:39   34:00 
               CZE-AC Sparta Praha                 2:09     2:34     0:55    4:35    3:28    1:50     1:46     2:54    2:24     3:13    2:29     2:34    2:48    0:21 
    13     691 Petr Jelinek              34:27     1:45     4:24     5:37   10:24   13:48   16:12    17:56    21:11   23:39    27:01   28:56    31:40   34:08   34:27 
               CZE-Czech ARDF team                 1:45     2:39     1:13    4:47    3:24    2:24     1:44     3:15    2:28     3:22    1:55     2:44    2:28    0:19 
                                                           15:44                                                                                                      
                                                             *62                                                                                                      
    14     650 Bjørn Hauge               34:58     1:51     4:19     5:20   10:11   13:32   16:03    17:40    20:35   23:39    26:55   28:47    32:17   34:40   34:58 
               NOR-OSI                             1:51     2:28     1:01    4:51    3:21    2:31     1:37     2:55    3:04     3:16    1:52     3:30    2:23    0:18 
    15     673 Michal Voracek            35:27     1:49     4:20     5:14   10:04   12:54   14:37    16:09    18:44   21:32    24:49   26:40    32:54   35:06   35:27 
               CZE-Czech ARDF team                 1:49     2:31     0:54    4:50    2:50    1:43     1:32     2:35    2:48     3:17    1:51     6:14    2:12    0:21 
    16     637 Tore Linde                36:05     1:53     4:44     5:46   10:32   13:29   15:15    16:43    20:14   22:41    26:35   28:17    33:20   35:49   36:05 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    1:53     2:51     1:02    4:46    2:57    1:46     1:28     3:31    2:27     3:54    1:42     5:03    2:29    0:16 
    17     636 Erik Sisell               36:12     3:28     5:56     6:45   11:26   14:24   16:08    17:42    21:58   24:16    27:48   29:32    33:33   35:53   36:12 
               SWE-Gävle OK                        3:28     2:28     0:49    4:41    2:58    1:44     1:34     4:16    2:18     3:32    1:44     4:01    2:20    0:19 
    18     659 Roy Kristiansen           36:35     2:51     5:30     6:28   10:47   13:44   17:39    18:59    21:46   23:42    29:27   31:09    33:58   36:19   36:35 
               NOR-OSI                             2:51     2:39     0:58    4:19    2:57    3:55     1:20     2:47    1:56     5:45    1:42     2:49    2:21    0:16 
                                                           15:26                                                                                                      
                                                             *62                                                                                                      
    19     648 Øyvind Haugland           36:51     1:50     6:16     7:23   12:13   15:24   18:05    19:43    22:39   25:21    29:00   30:49    33:57   36:35   36:51 
               NOR-OSI                             1:50     4:26     1:07    4:50    3:11    2:41     1:38     2:56    2:42     3:39    1:49     3:08    2:38    0:16 
    20     638 Richard Andersson         37:23     4:36     7:41     8:42   13:34   16:48   18:39    20:23    23:02   25:13    29:42   31:38    34:41   37:01   37:23 
               SWE-Lunds orienterings              4:36     3:05     1:01    4:52    3:14    1:51     1:44     2:39    2:11     4:29    1:56     3:03    2:20    0:22 
    21     652 Lars Elfverson            37:47     1:51     4:39     5:44   11:08   14:50   16:54    18:45    21:53   25:22    28:59   30:50    34:14   37:23   37:47 
               SWE-Kalmar OK                       1:51     2:48     1:05    5:24    3:42    2:04     1:51     3:08    3:29     3:37    1:51     3:24    3:09    0:24 
    22     662 Per Håstlund              37:57     3:01     6:23     7:37   13:43   17:30   19:51    21:50    24:49   27:07    30:44   32:39    35:11   37:35   37:57 
               SWE-Almby IK                        3:01     3:22     1:14    6:06    3:47    2:21     1:59     2:59    2:18     3:37    1:55     2:32    2:24    0:22 
    23     681 Martin Andersen           38:21     2:07     4:51     6:07   11:08   14:18   16:26    19:00    24:25   27:23    31:05   32:41    35:19   38:01   38:21 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     2:07     2:44     1:16    5:01    3:10    2:08     2:34     5:25    2:58     3:42    1:36     2:38    2:42    0:20 
    24     644 Jan Hübner                38:36     2:20     6:30     7:34   12:16   15:12   18:07    19:33    23:44   26:18    30:15   32:43    35:42   38:11   38:36 
               CZE-O-Sport                         2:20     4:10     1:04    4:42    2:56    2:55     1:26     4:11    2:34     3:57    2:28     2:59    2:29    0:25 
    25     676 Einar Olav Bjørkan        38:55     1:57     5:34     6:32   11:15   14:17   16:10    18:06    20:42   27:11    31:54   33:42    36:25   38:36   38:55 
               NOR-Ås_NLH                          1:57     3:37     0:58    4:43    3:02    1:53     1:56     2:36    6:29     4:43    1:48     2:43    2:11    0:19 
    26     679 Jan Fujacek               39:04     2:47     6:10     7:00   11:18   14:41   16:49    18:37    23:08   25:42    30:09   31:53    36:26   38:43   39:04 
               CZE-AC Sparta Praha                 2:47     3:23     0:50    4:18    3:23    2:08     1:48     4:31    2:34     4:27    1:44     4:33    2:17    0:21 
    27     647 Erik Österlin             39:11     3:02     5:49     7:07   12:52   16:28   19:09    20:51    23:44   26:27    30:10   32:12    35:50   38:47   39:11 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  3:02     2:47     1:18    5:45    3:36    2:41     1:42     2:53    2:43     3:43    2:02     3:38    2:57    0:24 
    28     653 Ian Cumpstey              39:51     2:18     5:14     6:10   11:12   15:00   17:32    19:34    23:33   25:59    30:56   32:49    37:07   39:32   39:51 
               SWE-Lunds orienterings              2:18     2:56     0:56    5:02    3:48    2:32     2:02     3:59    2:26     4:57    1:53     4:18    2:25    0:19 
                                                           25:30                                                                                                      
                                                             *93                                                                                                      
    29     645 Martin Baier              42:31     2:01     4:27     5:30   10:47   14:18   16:59    19:17    28:45   32:05    35:39   37:24    39:48   42:12   42:31 
               CZE-Czech ARDF team                 2:01     2:26     1:03    5:17    3:31    2:41     2:18     9:28    3:20     3:34    1:45     2:24    2:24    0:19 
    30     643 Stig Dalsøren             46:58     3:16     6:07     7:28   18:14   22:45   25:17    26:59    30:41   34:12    37:47   41:03    44:13   46:42   46:58 
               NOR-OSI                             3:16     2:51     1:21   10:46    4:31    2:32     1:42     3:42    3:31     3:35    3:16     3:10    2:29    0:16 
    31     639 Lars Munktved             48:37     3:16     6:51     8:04   13:33   17:29   20:55    23:30    29:41   35:30    40:05   42:34    45:35   48:14   48:37 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     3:16     3:35     1:13    5:29    3:56    3:26     2:35     6:11    5:49     4:35    2:29     3:01    2:39    0:23 
                                                           20:21                                                                                                      
                                                             *62                                                                                                      
    32     646 Kasper Nielsen            51:26     5:14     8:21     9:54   15:35   19:48   22:39    25:36    30:39   35:36    41:26   43:26    47:50   51:02   51:26 
               DEN-HOI                             5:14     3:07     1:33    5:41    4:13    2:51     2:57     5:03    4:57     5:50    2:00     4:24    3:12    0:24 
    33     667 Hans Jörgensen            52:31     8:52    12:24    13:56   19:38   23:38   25:39    27:34    35:38   38:26    42:57   44:41    49:21   52:09   52:31 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       8:52     3:32     1:32    5:42    4:00    2:01     1:55     8:04    2:48     4:31    1:44     4:40    2:48    0:22 
    34     649 Vratislav Sita jr.        52:50     3:21     7:07     8:38   14:38   23:47   26:23    29:09    34:32   39:18    43:42   45:46    49:54   52:30   52:50 
               CZE-Hana Orienteering               3:21     3:46     1:31    6:00    9:09    2:36     2:46     5:23    4:46     4:24    2:04     4:08    2:36    0:20 
    35     660 Tobias Backgård         1:27:13     5:09    10:27    11:42   17:24   20:57   23:07    24:45    36:17   56:34  1:17:01 1:20:33  1:24:20 1:26:55 1:27:13 
               SWE-Lunds orienterings              5:09     5:18     1:15    5:42    3:33    2:10     1:38    11:32   20:17    20:27    3:32     3:47    2:35    0:18 

           642 Tomas Hikl                   mp     2:33     5:40     7:00   12:44   19:47   22:31    -----    -----   -----    -----   37:42    -----   43:50   44:16 
               CZE-Czech ARDF team                 2:33     3:07     1:20    5:44    7:03    2:44                                      15:11             6:08    0:26 
           686 Godoba Iurie                 mp     5:13     9:23    11:12   -----   -----   17:49    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   46:10   46:30 
               MDA-MOF                             5:13     4:10     1:49                    6:37                                                       28:21    0:20 
                                                           30:52    32:32                                                                                             
                                                             *95     *106                                                                                             
           688 Perjan Victor                mp     3:04     7:21     9:10   -----   -----   15:52    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   44:14   44:41 
               MDA-MOF                             3:04     4:17     1:49                    6:42                                                       28:22    0:27 
                                                           28:47                                                                                                      
                                                             *95                                                                                                      
           651 Inge Gunnes                  mp    -----    16:25    17:32   22:26   30:37   32:29    35:07    38:30   41:15    46:18   48:12    51:38   53:46   54:06 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                              16:25     1:07    4:54    8:11    1:52     2:38     3:23    2:45     5:03    1:54     3:26    2:08    0:20 
           670 Bolla Bøhlerengen            mp     2:43     6:20     7:33   13:14   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   22:28    26:18   29:49   30:16 
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     2:43     3:37     1:13    5:41                                                       9:14     3:50    3:31    0:27 



Return to main page