Spring Cup 2003 - Night Sprint 28. March 2003lø 2003-03-29 00:33
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                        



H 21 AK  (28)            3.950 km   11 C                                
                                                  1(36)    2(64)    3(58)   4(54)   5(82)   6(94)    7(96)   8(102)  9(200)  10(118) 11(100)        F                 

     1     723 Daniel Andersson          32:06     1:58     7:01     9:34   11:49   14:19   18:24    21:22    23:16   25:51    29:16   31:43    32:06                 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  1:58     5:03     2:33    2:15    2:30    4:05     2:58     1:54    2:35     3:25    2:27     0:23                 
     2     718 Jan Cernohous             33:00     2:31     7:57    10:58   13:22   15:53   19:23    22:54    25:06   27:17    30:36   32:37    33:00                 
               CZE-Hana Orienteering               2:31     5:26     3:01    2:24    2:31    3:30     3:31     2:12    2:11     3:19    2:01     0:23                 
     3     697 Anders Sträng             33:45     2:56     8:18    10:58   13:02   15:35   18:52    22:29    24:36   27:20    31:01   33:22    33:45                 
               SWE-Falköpings AIK                  2:56     5:22     2:40    2:04    2:33    3:17     3:37     2:07    2:44     3:41    2:21     0:23                 
     4     722 Thomas Karlsson           34:16     2:38     8:31    11:00   13:09   15:54   19:22    22:57    25:02   27:16    31:37   33:57    34:16                 
               SWE-Sjövalla FK                     2:38     5:53     2:29    2:09    2:45    3:28     3:35     2:05    2:14     4:21    2:20     0:19                 
     5     707 Bent Ove B. Rinden        34:20     2:48     7:52    10:26   14:34   17:20   20:31    22:44    25:10   27:40    31:39   34:02    34:20                 
               NOR-OSI                             2:48     5:04     2:34    4:08    2:46    3:11     2:13     2:26    2:30     3:59    2:23     0:18                 
     6     698 Trygve Aspelien           38:04     2:49     8:53    13:30   15:49   19:02   22:24    24:59    27:03   30:17    34:52   37:40    38:04                 
               NOR-OSI                             2:49     6:04     4:37    2:19    3:13    3:22     2:35     2:04    3:14     4:35    2:48     0:24                 
     7     717 Robert Kampczyk           38:27     2:47     9:04    12:06   14:30   17:46   20:54    26:25    29:08   31:38    35:42   38:08    38:27                 
               GER-USV TU Dresden                  2:47     6:17     3:02    2:24    3:16    3:08     5:31     2:43    2:30     4:04    2:26     0:19                 
     8     704 Ian Marsden               38:47     3:17     8:52    12:01   14:22   19:15   24:03    27:08    29:08   31:48    35:57   38:23    38:47                 
               GBR-HHOC                            3:17     5:35     3:09    2:21    4:53    4:48     3:05     2:00    2:40     4:09    2:26     0:24                 
     9     696 Mattias Andersson         38:59     2:40    11:30    13:51   16:35   20:55   24:40    27:05    29:48   32:18    36:19   38:38    38:59                 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  2:40     8:50     2:21    2:44    4:20    3:45     2:25     2:43    2:30     4:01    2:19     0:21                 
    10     710 Carsten Lausten           40:12     2:26     8:18    11:55   16:30   19:24   24:02    27:23    30:13   32:48    37:05   39:46    40:12                 
               SWE-Eksjö SOK                       2:26     5:52     3:37    4:35    2:54    4:38     3:21     2:50    2:35     4:17    2:41     0:26                 
    11     724 Ola Skage sander          40:23     2:34    13:55    16:28   19:01   21:58   25:15    27:57    30:23   33:39    37:31   40:02    40:23                 
               NOR-Raumar O-lag                    2:34    11:21     2:33    2:33    2:57    3:17     2:42     2:26    3:16     3:52    2:31     0:21                 
    12     714 Jan Vlach                 40:53    11:01    16:04    18:38   20:53   23:24   27:28    30:26    32:19   34:53    38:21   40:34    40:53                 
               CZE-Hana Orienteering              11:01     5:03     2:34    2:15    2:31    4:04     2:58     1:53    2:34     3:28    2:13     0:19                 
    13     701 Jan-Ove Wiking            42:23     2:42    11:34    14:32   18:08   20:49   23:51    27:41    30:30   33:44    39:02   41:57    42:23                 
               SWE-Istrums SK                      2:42     8:52     2:58    3:36    2:41    3:02     3:50     2:49    3:14     5:18    2:55     0:26                 
    14     693 Ulf Johansson             43:13     2:49    12:24    15:18   17:45   22:36   25:52    30:26    32:30   35:57    39:50   42:45    43:13                 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  2:49     9:35     2:54    2:27    4:51    3:16     4:34     2:04    3:27     3:53    2:55     0:28                 
    15     725 Sven Boge                 44:13     2:32    12:31    15:37   18:04   20:44   23:55    26:52    29:26   33:01    41:12   43:47    44:13           23:30 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       2:32     9:59     3:06    2:27    2:40    3:11     2:57     2:34    3:35     8:11    2:35     0:26             *92 
    16     695 joel sanderi              44:30     2:36     8:27    10:50   13:17   26:25   29:36    32:58    35:00   37:30    41:58   44:09    44:30           19:51 
               SWE-Lidköpings VSK                  2:36     5:51     2:23    2:27   13:08    3:11     3:22     2:02    2:30     4:28    2:11     0:21             *83 
                                                  22:14    28:51                                                                                                      
                                                    *83      *93                                                                                                      
    17     706 Anders Franzén            44:34     2:41     9:57    14:57   17:35   20:31   25:00    31:54    34:48   37:32    41:49   44:11    44:34                 
               SWE-Lidköpings VSK                  2:41     7:16     5:00    2:38    2:56    4:29     6:54     2:54    2:44     4:17    2:22     0:23                 
    18     720 Thomas H. Jensen          46:42     3:27    10:18    13:19   16:23   22:35   26:48    29:49    32:50   36:19    42:25   46:16    46:42                 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                3:27     6:51     3:01    3:04    6:12    4:13     3:01     3:01    3:29     6:06    3:51     0:26                 
    19     700 Tomas Jura                51:19     3:46    10:33    14:03   19:05   26:22   31:41    37:41    41:00   43:47    48:00   50:56    51:19                 
               CZE-Hana Orienteering               3:46     6:47     3:30    5:02    7:17    5:19     6:00     3:19    2:47     4:13    2:56     0:23                 
    20     702 Bo Andersson              51:37     2:40     8:36    11:38   13:55   19:27   26:06    29:19    31:27   34:02    48:34   51:15    51:37                 
               SWE-Falköpings AIK                  2:40     5:56     3:02    2:17    5:32    6:39     3:13     2:08    2:35    14:32    2:41     0:22                 
    21     694 Olav Hauge Omtveit        53:21     2:37    12:08    15:36   18:37   25:56   29:41    37:00    39:58   43:35    50:27   52:58    53:21                 
               NOR-Asker sk                        2:37     9:31     3:28    3:01    7:19    3:45     7:19     2:58    3:37     6:52    2:31     0:23                 
    22     709 David Bengtsson           54:45     3:49    12:50    17:52   21:29   25:39   31:34    35:30    39:17   44:08    50:14   54:16    54:45                 
               SWE-FK Åsen                         3:49     9:01     5:02    3:37    4:10    5:55     3:56     3:47    4:51     6:06    4:02     0:29                 
    23     716 Johan Andersson         1:04:09     4:07    17:25    20:35   24:02   33:55   41:21    47:39    50:10   54:03  1:00:34 1:03:44  1:04:09                 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  4:07    13:18     3:10    3:27    9:53    7:26     6:18     2:31    3:53     6:31    3:10     0:25                 
    24     705 Jörgen Lindh            1:05:52     4:02    10:41    14:18   23:16   29:58   39:28    43:43    48:07   51:42  1:01:21 1:05:25  1:05:52                 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  4:02     6:39     3:37    8:58    6:42    9:30     4:15     4:24    3:35     9:39    4:04     0:27                 
    25     715 Daniel Cowley           1:15:27    13:38    21:33    26:48   30:32   42:36   50:10    55:42    59:34 1:03:37  1:11:47 1:15:09  1:15:27                 
               GBR-UNOC                           13:38     7:55     5:15    3:44   12:04    7:34     5:32     3:52    4:03     8:10    3:22     0:18                 

           719 Stephan Just                 mp     4:12    11:24    -----   29:43   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    47:27           18:02 
               GER-USV TU Dresden                  4:12     7:12            18:19                                                               17:44             *63 
           692 Henning Spjelkavik           mp     3:20     9:21    13:04   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   40:14    41:03                 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      3:20     6:01     3:43                                                              27:10     0:49                 
           703 Henrik Nygren                mp     2:53    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   35:35    41:11   -----    45:28                 
               SWE-Lidköpings VSK                  2:53                                                               32:42     5:36             4:17                 



Return to main page