Spring Cup 2003 - Night Sprint 28. March 2003lø 2003-03-29 00:33
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                        



H 35 A  (17)             4.950 km   13 C                                
                                                  1(33)    2(46)    3(47)   4(79)   5(67)   6(63)    7(56)    8(84)   9(94)  10(103) 11(200)  12(120) 13(100)       F 

     1     735 Jan Eg Pedersen           29:31     1:52     4:10     5:02    9:06   12:55   14:33    15:52    18:09   20:08    22:58   24:30    26:55   29:15   29:31 
               DEN-FarumTisvilde OK                1:52     2:18     0:52    4:04    3:49    1:38     1:19     2:17    1:59     2:50    1:32     2:25    2:20    0:16 
     2     738 Tim Falck Weber           30:56     1:39     4:25     5:15    9:35   12:46   14:34    15:57    18:45   20:50    23:59   25:38    28:28   30:40   30:56 
               DEN-FarumTisvilde OK                1:39     2:46     0:50    4:20    3:11    1:48     1:23     2:48    2:05     3:09    1:39     2:50    2:12    0:16 
                                                           20:26                                                                                                      
                                                             *93                                                                                                      
     3     733 Helge Lang Pedersen       32:37     2:03     4:39     5:41   10:21   13:34   15:45    17:18    20:05   22:15    25:44   27:27    30:02   32:17   32:37 
               DEN-FarumTisvilde OK                2:03     2:36     1:02    4:40    3:13    2:11     1:33     2:47    2:10     3:29    1:43     2:35    2:15    0:20 
     4     742 Per-Åke Nilsson           32:43     1:51     4:17     5:23   10:09   13:10   14:58    16:27    19:10   21:21    25:08   26:48    30:10   32:23   32:43 
               SWE-Härlövs IF                      1:51     2:26     1:06    4:46    3:01    1:48     1:29     2:43    2:11     3:47    1:40     3:22    2:13    0:20 
     5     731 Claus Cederberg           34:12     2:34     6:10     7:07   11:42   15:07   16:58    18:46    21:54   23:51    27:01   28:36    31:38   33:54   34:12 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     2:34     3:36     0:57    4:35    3:25    1:51     1:48     3:08    1:57     3:10    1:35     3:02    2:16    0:18 
     6     730 David Rollins             35:07     2:02     5:07     6:10   10:59   13:56   15:47    17:54    21:09   24:11    27:57   29:34    32:13   34:47   35:07 
               GBR-British Orienteeri              2:02     3:05     1:03    4:49    2:57    1:51     2:07     3:15    3:02     3:46    1:37     2:39    2:34    0:20 
                                                           15:25                                                                                                      
                                                             *62                                                                                                      
     7     732 Lars Björking             35:43     1:48     5:01     5:59   10:36   13:45   16:51    18:16    20:57   23:38    28:24   30:02    32:54   35:24   35:43 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               1:48     3:13     0:58    4:37    3:09    3:06     1:25     2:41    2:41     4:46    1:38     2:52    2:30    0:19 
                                                           15:19                                                                                                      
                                                             *62                                                                                                      
     8     744 Jan Holgersson            36:40     2:38     5:23     6:31   11:25   14:58   17:05    18:58    22:02   24:44    28:50   30:45    33:41   36:19   36:40 
               SWE-Almby IK                        2:38     2:45     1:08    4:54    3:33    2:07     1:53     3:04    2:42     4:06    1:55     2:56    2:38    0:21 
     9     729 Bjørn Axel Gran           36:54     2:33     5:07     6:14   11:22   15:13   17:29    20:00    22:42   25:55    29:29   31:18    34:09   36:34   36:54 
               NOR-Halden SK                       2:33     2:34     1:07    5:08    3:51    2:16     2:31     2:42    3:13     3:34    1:49     2:51    2:25    0:20 
    10     739 Colin Eades               38:51     2:36     5:19     6:32   11:30   15:01   18:04    19:42    23:16   25:56    29:46   32:02    35:49   38:31   38:51 
               GBR-Scotland                        2:36     2:43     1:13    4:58    3:31    3:03     1:38     3:34    2:40     3:50    2:16     3:47    2:42    0:20 
    11     726 Ola Holgersson            39:57     2:04     5:01     6:12   11:56   16:23   19:05    22:18    25:30   27:55    32:00   33:57    36:59   39:35   39:57 
               SWE-Bromma Vällingby S              2:04     2:57     1:11    5:44    4:27    2:42     3:13     3:12    2:25     4:05    1:57     3:02    2:36    0:22 
    12     734 Pär Johansson             40:15     2:43     5:38     6:45   12:59   17:03   19:29    21:14    24:20   27:50    31:37   33:36    36:49   39:57   40:15 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  2:43     2:55     1:07    6:14    4:04    2:26     1:45     3:06    3:30     3:47    1:59     3:13    3:08    0:18 
    13     737 Jim Axmalm                42:46     2:24     5:22     6:32   12:19   16:14   18:31    20:43    24:27   28:27    33:02   35:24    39:22   42:22   42:46 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  2:24     2:58     1:10    5:47    3:55    2:17     2:12     3:44    4:00     4:35    2:22     3:58    3:00    0:24 
    14     728 Mark Adams                44:08     5:53     8:46     9:57   15:08   18:45   21:05    24:04    27:18   31:00    34:57   37:29    40:58   43:48   44:08 
               GBR-HHOC                            5:53     2:53     1:11    5:11    3:37    2:20     2:59     3:14    3:42     3:57    2:32     3:29    2:50    0:20 
    15     736 David Pilling             57:53     4:46     8:34    10:51   19:40   24:17   27:33    31:00    35:05   39:19    45:06   47:41    54:01   57:28   57:53 
               GBR-UNOC                            4:46     3:48     2:17    8:49    4:37    3:16     3:27     4:05    4:14     5:47    2:35     6:20    3:27    0:25 

           743 Pancenco Ion                 mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   36:45   37:17 
               MDA-MOF                                                                                                                                  36:45    0:32 
                                                            7:25    35:18                                                                                             
                                                             *35     *123                                                                                             
           740 Christer Johansson           mp     1:56     4:48     6:29   15:27   19:04   -----    24:38    30:59   33:41    37:42   40:06    44:04   46:36   47:00 
               SWE-Eksjö SOK                       1:56     2:52     1:41    8:58    3:37             5:34     6:21    2:42     4:01    2:24     3:58    2:32    0:24 
                                                           21:06                                                                                                      
                                                             *62                                                                                                      



Return to main page