Spring Cup 2003 - Relay 30. March 2003on 2003-04-02 09:13
Resultscreated by OS2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

----Catalunya National
AUT-Team Austria
BEL-Flemish Orienteeri
BEL-FRSO
CRO-OK Jelen
CZE-AC Sparta Praha
CZE-Czech ARDF team
CZE-Czech national tea
CZE-Hana Orienteering
CZE-TJ TZ Trinec
CZE-Zakladni skola Alb
DEN-Almindingen OK
DEN-Århus 1900 Oriente
DEN-Ballerup OK
DEN-Døvania, Danmark
DEN-Esbjerg OK
DEN-Farum OK
DEN-FarumTisvilde OK
DEN-FIF Hillerød
DEN-Fredensborg OK
DEN-Helsingør SOK
DEN-HOI
DEN-Horsens OK
DEN-KFIU
DEN-Kolding OK
DEN-LillePISK
DEN-Lyngby OK
DEN-Odense OK
DEN-OK 73
DEN-OK Øst
DEN-OK Pan Århus
DEN-OK Roskilde
DEN-ROK
DEN-Silkeborg ok
DEN-Søllerød OK
DEN-Spring Cup OK
DEN-St.Binderup OK
DEN-Svendborg Orienter
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
ESP-Spanish National T
FIN-Hiisirasti
FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN-Ikaalisten Nouseva
FIN-Liedon Parma
FIN-OK77
FIN-Paimion Rasti
FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN-Turun Metsänkävijä
FIN-Turun Suunnistajat
FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot
GBR-British Orienteeri
GBR-HHOC
GBR-NOC
GBR-Scotland
GER-USV TU Dresden
ITA-Erebus Vicenza
LIT-OSK Oriens
MDA-MOF
NGA-KINZO UNITED
NOR Indre Østfold OK
NOR-Asker sk
NOR-Ås_NLH
NOR-Fossum IF
NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklu
NOR-Halden SK
NOR-IL Tyrving
NOR-Kolbotn & Skimt O-
NOR-Larvik OK
NOR-Lillomarka o-lag
NOR-Nydalens Skiklub
NOR-OSI
NOR-Østmarka OK
NOR-Raumar O-lag
NOR-Røyken O-lag
NOR-Skankameratene
NOR-Tistedalen FL
POL-Poland National Te
POL-Radioorientering t
ROU-University of Crai
RUS-VYMPEL
SVK-Slovak national te
SWE-Almby IK
SWE-Eksjö SOK
SWE-Falkenbergs OK
SWE-Falköpings AIK
SWE-FK Åsen
SWE-FK Boken
SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg
SWE-FK Göingarna
SWE-FK Herkules
SWE-Främmestads IK
SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O
SWE-Gustavsbergs IF
SWE-Härlövs IF
SWE-Hässleholms OK
SWE-Halmstad OK
SWE-Halmstad OK/IF Hag
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
SWE-HESTRA IF
SWE-Hjärnarps GH OL
SWE-Hjobygdens OK
SWE-IF Marin Väst
SWE-IFK Göteborg
SWE-IFK Hedemora OK
SWE-IFK Umeå
SWE-IK GANDVIK
SWE-IK Wilske
SWE-IK Ymer
SWE-Järfälla OK
SWE-Jönköpings ok
SWE-Kalmar OK
SWE-Kils OK
SWE-Lidköpings VSK
SWE-Linköpings AIK
SWE-Lunds orienterings
SWE-Malmö OK
SWE-Mariestads FK
SWE-Nässjö OK
SWE-OK Alehof
SWE-OK BÄVERN
SWE-OK Berget
SWE-OK Djerf
SWE-OK Gisle
SWE-OK Landehof
SWE-OK Nackhe
SWE-OK Orion
SWE-OK Ravinen
SWE-OK Roslagen
SWE-OK Skogsfalken
SWE-OK Skogshjortarna
SWE-OK Södertörn
SWE-OK Södertörn/Gävle
SWE-OK Tisaren
SWE-OK Torfinn
SWE-Pan Kristianstad
SWE-Ringsjö OK
SWE-Sävedalens AIK
SWE-Sjövalla FK
SWE-Söders SOL - Tyres
SWE-SoIK Hellas
SWE-SOK Viljan
SWE-SOL Tranås
SWE-Stigmännen Karlsha
SWE-Stora Tuna IK
SWE-Strängnäs Malmby O
SWE-Ulricehamns OK
SWE-Vänersborgs SK
SWE-Västerviks OK
SWE-Växjö OK
SWI-Linda OK
SWI-OLK Argus
SWI-OLV Hindelbank
SWI-Swiss-O-Team