Spring Cup Nightsprint, 26. March 2004lø 2004-03-27 00:51
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2003

BLR-Belarus National T
CRO-Zagreb
CZE-ARDF Team
CZE-Czech national tea
CZE-Hana Silesia O-tea
CZE-O-sport team
CZE-OK Jihlava
DEN-Aalborg OK
DEN-Allerød OK
DEN-Ballerup OK
DEN-Faaborg OK
DEN-Farum OK
DEN-Farum-Tisvilde OK
DEN-FIF Hillerød
DEN-Fredensborg OK
DEN-Helsingør SOK
DEN-Herning Orienterin
DEN-HOI
DEN-Holbæk OK
DEN-Horsens OK
DEN-K.F.I.U.
DEN-Kildeholm OK
DEN-Kolding OK
DEN-Køge OK
DEN-Lyngby OK
DEN-Mariager OK
DEN-Odense OK
DEN-OK 73
DEN-OK Esbjerg
DEN-OK H.T.F.
DEN-OK Pan Århus
DEN-OK Roskilde
DEN-Politiets IF-Kbh.,
DEN-Reserveofficererne
DEN-Silkeborg OK
DEN-Skive AMOK
DEN-Spring Cup OK
DEN-St. Binderup OK
DEN-Svendborg OK
DEN-Søllerød OK
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
DEN-Århus 1900 Oriente
EST-OKH
FIN-Asikkalan Raikas
FIN-Delta
FIN-Espoon Suunta
FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN-L-US/Baltijskiy be
FIN-Lapuan Virkiä
FIN-MS Parma
FIN-Paimion Rasti
FIN-Rasti-Kurikka
FIN-Turun Metsänkävijä
FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot
GBR-Bristol
GBR-CLYDE
GBR-GO-NADS
GBR-Herts Orienteering
GBR-SCJS
GBR-Sheffield
GBR-TEAM GB
GER-ASG Teutoburger Wa
GER-TGM Budenheim and
GER-USV TU Dresden
IRL-Ireland Juinior Sq
MDA-MOF
NOR-Asker sk
NOR-Bækkelagets SPK
NOR-Eiker o-lag
NOR-Fossum IF
NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklu
NOR-Halden SK
NOR-Hamar Orienterings
NOR-Haugerud IF
NOR-Heming/Njård O-lag
NOR-IL Gular
NOR-IL Tyrving
NOR-Kolbotn & Skimt O-
NOR-Kristiansand OK
NOR-Larvik OK
NOR-Lillomarka o-lag
NOR-Modum OL swiss
NOR-NTNUI
NOR-O.K.Skøynar
NOR-OK MOSS
NOR-OL Trollelg
NOR-Oppsal
NOR-OSI Orientering
NOR-Ringerike o-lag
NOR-Røyken OL
NOR-Sentrum OK
NOR-Wing Orienteringsk
NOR-Ås-NLH orientering
NOR-Østmarka
POL-Polski Zw. Radio.
ROU-University of Crai
RUS-Baltijskiy bereg
SWE-Almby IK
SWE-Ankarsrums OK
SWE-Bromma-Vällingby S
SWE-Eksjö SOK
SWE-Falköpings AIK
SWE-FK Boken
SWE-FK Herkules
SWE-FK Åsen
SWE-Främmestads IK
SWE-Gudhems IF
SWE-Gustavsbergs IF
SWE-Halmstad OK
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
SWE-Hjobygden OK
SWE-Hjärnarps GH OL
SWE-Härlövs IF
SWE-IF Hagen
SWE-IFK Göteborg
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE-IK Wilske
SWE-Istrums SK
SWE-Kalmar OK
SWE-KFUM Örebro
SWE-Kristinehamns OK
SWE-Lerums SOK
SWE-Lessebo OK
SWE-Lidköpings VSK
SWE-Linköpings AIK
SWE-Linköpings OK
SWE-Lunds OK
SWE-Malmö OK
SWE-Nässjö OK
SWE-OK Pan-Kristianst
SWE-OK Alehof
SWE-OK Bävern
SWE-OK Gisle
SWE-OK Gynge
SWE-OK Kåre
SWE-OK Linné
SWE-OK Nackhe
SWE-OK Ravinen
SWE-OK Silva
SWE-OK Skogshjortarna
SWE-OK Skogsvargarna
SWE-OK Tyr
SWE-OK Älme
SWE-Ronneby OK
SWE-Rydboholms SK
SWE-SoIK Hellas
SWE-SOL Tranås
SWE-Stigmännen-Karlsha
SWE-Stora Tuna IK
SWE-Strängnäs-Malmby O
SWE-Sävedalens AIK
SWE-Söders SOL - Tyres
SWE-Tierps SOK
SWE-Tolered-Utby OL
SWE-Trollhättans SOK
SWE-Vänersborgs SK
SWE-Värend GN
SWE-Växjö AIS
SWE-Växjö OK
SWI-OL Regio Wil
SWI-Swiss-O-Team
USA-Cambridge Sports U