Spring Cup Pallas Relay 28. March 2004sø 2004-03-28 15:51
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2003

AUT-Austrian Team
BEL-Belgian VVO Team
BEL-FRSO
CZE-ARDF Team
CZE-Czech national tea
CZE-Hana Silesia O-tea
CZE-OK Jihlava
DEN-AllePISk
DEN-Ballerup OK
DEN-Farum OK
DEN-Farum-Tisvilde OK
DEN-FIF Hillerød
DEN-FKBU/KFIU
DEN-Fredensborg OK
DEN-Helsingør SOK
DEN-Herning Orienterin
DEN-Holbæk OK
DEN-Horsens OK
DEN-Kildeholm OK
DEN-Kolding OK
DEN-Lyngby OK
DEN-Mariager/St. Binde
DEN-Odense OK
DEN-OK 73
DEN-OK Esbjerg
DEN-OK Pan Århus
DEN-OK Roskilde
DEN-OK S.G.
DEN-Silkeborg OK
DEN-Spring Cup OK
DEN-St. Binderup OK
DEN-Svendborg OK
DEN-Søllerød OK
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
DEN-Århus 1900 Oriente
FIN-Delta
FIN-Espoon Suunta
FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN-L-US/Baltijskiy be
FIN-Lapuan Virkiä
FIN-OK 77
FIN-Paimion Rasti
FIN-Pargas IF
FIN-Rasti-Kurikka
FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN-Turun Metsänkävijä
FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot
GBR-Bristol
GBR-CLYDE
GBR-GO-NADS
GBR-Herts Orienteering
GBR-SCJS
GBR-Sheffield
GBR-TEAM GB
GER-German elite team
GER-German Junior Team
GER-MTK Bad Harzburg
GER-SSV Langenhagen
GER-TG-Northeim
GER-TGM Budenheim and
GER-TK Hannover
GER-USV TU Dresden
IRL-Ireland Juinior Sq
MDA-MOF
NOR-Asker sk
NOR-Bækkelagets SPK
NOR-Eiker o-lag
NOR-Fossum IF
NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklu
NOR-Frol IL
NOR-Halden SK
NOR-Haugerud IF
NOR-Heming/Njård O-lag
NOR-IL Gular
NOR-IL Tyrving
NOR-Kristiansand OK
NOR-Larvik OK
NOR-Larvik/Wing/Trolle
NOR-Lillomarka o-lag
NOR-Modum OL swiss
NOR-Namsos OK
NOR-NTNUI
NOR-Nydalens SK
NOR-O.K.Skøynar
NOR-Oddersjaa SSK
NOR-OSI Orientering
NOR-OSI/Asikalan Raika
NOR-Sentrum OK
NOR-Verdal OK
NOR-Wing Orienteringsk
NOR-Ås-NLH orientering
NOR-Østmarka
POL-Poland National Te
POL-Radioorientering T
ROU-University of Crai
RUS-Baltijskiy bereg
SWE-Almby IK
SWE-Boxholm-Mjölby OL/
SWE-Bromma-Vällingby S
SWE-Eksjö Orienterings
SWE-Eksjö SOK
SWE-Eslövs FK
SWE-Falkenbergs OK
SWE-Falköpings AIK
SWE-FK Boken
SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg
SWE-FK Göingarna
SWE-FK Herkules
SWE-FK Åsen
SWE-Främmestads IK
SWE-Gudhems IF
SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O
SWE-Halmstad OK
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
SWE-Hestra IF
SWE-Hjobygden OK
SWE-Härlövs IF
SWE-IF Hagen/Ronneby O
SWE-IF Marin Väst
SWE-IFK Göteborg
SWE-IFK Lidingö/Stigmä
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE-IK Ymer / Istrums SK
SWE-Istrums SK
SWE-Jönköpings OK
SWE-Kalmar OK
SWE-KFUM Örebro
SWE-Kils OK
SWE-Leksands OK
SWE-Lerums SOK
SWE-Lessebo OK/Alehof
SWE-Lidköpings VSK
SWE-Linköpings AIK
SWE-Lunds OK
SWE-Malmö OK
SWE-Norbergs OK
SWE-Nässjö OK
SWE-OK Pan-Kristianst
SWE-OK Berget
SWE-OK Bävern
SWE-OK Gisle
SWE-OK Landehof
SWE-OK Nackhe
SWE-OK Orion
SWE-OK Ravinen
SWE-OK Skogsfalken
SWE-OK Skogshjortarna
SWE-OK Skogsvargarna
SWE-OK Tisaren
SWE-OK Torfinn
SWE-OK Tyr
SWE-OK Vivill
SWE-Ringsjö OK
SWE-Ronneby OK
SWE-Rydboholms SK
SWE-SoIK Hellas
SWE-SOL Tranås
SWE-Strängnäs-Malmby O
SWE-Sävedalens AIK
SWE-Söders SOL - Tyres
SWE-Södertälje Nykvarn
SWE-Tierps SOK
SWE-Trollhättans SOK
SWE-Tullinge SK
SWE-Ulricehamns OK
SWE-Vänersborgs SK
SWE-Växjö OK
SWI-Swiss-O-Team
UKR-Club Azimut
UKR-Ukraine National T