Spring Cup. Classic. 19. March 2005sø 2005-03-20 18:44
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

AUT-HSV Pinkafeld
BLR-National team
CAN-FWOC
CRO-Maksimir
CZE-AOP POBO Opava
CZE-Czech national jun
CZE-Haná Orienteering
CZE-OK JILEMNICE
DEN-Aalborg OK
DEN-Allerød OK
DEN-Århus 1900 Oriente
DEN-Ballerup OK
DEN-F.K.B.U. o-afd.
DEN-Faaborg OK
DEN-Farum OK
DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK
DEN-FIF Hillerød
DEN-Helsingør SOK
DEN-Herning OK
DEN-Holbæk OK
DEN-Horsens OK
DEN-K.F.I.U.
DEN-Kildeholm OK
DEN-Køge OK
DEN-Kolding OK
DEN-Løberen
DEN-Lyngby OK
DEN-Mariager OK
DEN-Odense OK
DEN-OK 73
DEN-OK Esbjerg
DEN-OK Gorm
DEN-OK H.T.F.
DEN-OK Øst
DEN-OK Pan Århus
DEN-OK Roskilde
DEN-OK S.G.
DEN-OK Skærmen
DEN-Politiets IF-Køben
DEN-Randers OK
DEN-Reserveofficererne
DEN-Silkeborg OK
DEN-Skive AMOK
DEN-Søllerød OK
DEN-Spring Cup OK
DEN-St. Binderup OK
DEN-Svendborg OK
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
DEN-TRRI
DEN-Vinderød OK af 199
FIN-Delta
FIN-IF Sibbo Vargarna
FIN-Ikaalisten NV
FIN-Jämsän Retki-Veiko
FIN-Kangasala SK
FIN-LUS
FIN-MS Parma
FIN-OK Raseborg
FIN-Paimion Rasti
FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN-Rasti-Kurikka
FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN-Turun Metsänkävijä
FIN-Turun Suunnistajat
FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot
GBR-BRITISH SQUAD
GBR-GO-NADS
GBR-HHOC
GBR-OUOC
GBR-Potteries OC
GBR-SUGAR LOAF OK
GER-ASG Teutoburger Wa
GER-Braunschweiger MTV
GER-GERMANY National T
GER-Luebecker TS
GER-MTK Bad Harzburg
GER-OLG Südheide
GER-OLV Uslar
GER-Post Telekom SV Dr
GER-SSV Planeta Radebe
GER-SU Annen
GER-TG Northeim
GER-TSV Grünwald
GER-TSV Malente
GER-USC Leipzig
GER-USV TU Dresden
HUN-Hungarian National
HUN-Zalaegerszeg TC
IRL-Ireland Junior Squ
ITA-Orienteering Club
LAT-Latvian O-team
LIT-OK DEVYNI
MDA-Moldavia
NOR-Asker SK
NOR-Bækkelagets Spkl
NOR-Fossum IF
NOR-Fredrikstad SK
NOR-Halden Skiklubb
NOR-Haugerud IF
NOR-Heming/ Njård O-la
NOR-IL Tyrving
NOR-Kolbotn & Skimt O-
NOR-Kongsberg o-lag
NOR-Kristiansand OK
NOR-Lillomarka o-lag
NOR-NOR - Konnerud IL
NOR-Notodden o-lag
NOR-NTNUI
NOR-Nydalens SK
NOR-Oddersjaa SSK
NOR-OSI Orientering
NOR-Østmarka OK
NOR-Raumar OL
NOR-Sandnes Idrettslag
NOR-sfk lyn
NOR-Trøsken IL
NOR-Wing Orienteringsk
POL-Polish Military Te
POL-Polish National Te
POL-Polish Radioorient
ROU-University of Crai
RUS-Mile-Sport OK
SWE-Almby IK
SWE-Andrarums IF
SWE-Bromma-Vällingby S
SWE-Burseryds IF
SWE-Eksjö SOK
SWE-Eslövs FK
SWE-Falköpings AIK
SWE-FK Åsen
SWE-FK Boken
SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg
SWE-FK Göingarna
SWE-FK Herkules
SWE-Främmestads IK
SWE-Gävle Orienterings
SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O
SWE-Gudhems IF
SWE-Hagaby GoIF
SWE-Halmstad OK
SWE-Härlövs IF
SWE-Hässleholm OK
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
SWE-Hestra IF
SWE-Hjärnarps GH OL
SWE-Hjobygdens OK
SWE-IF Hagen
SWE-IF Hallby SOK
SWE-IF Thor
SWE-IFK Göteborg
SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK
SWE-IFK Moras OK
SWE-IK Gandvik
SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE-IK UVEN
SWE-IK WILSKE
SWE-Istrums SK
SWE-Jönköpings OK
SWE-Kalmar OK
SWE-Leksands OK
SWE-Lerums SOK
SWE-Lidköpings Vinters
SWE-Linköpings AIK
SWE-Linköpings OK
SWE-Lunds OK
SWE-Malmö OK
SWE-Mariestads FK
SWE-Nässjö OK
SWE-OK Alehof
SWE-OK Älme
SWE-OK Bävern
SWE-OK Berget
SWE-OK Denseln
SWE-OK GISLE
SWE-OK Klyftamo
SWE-OK Kompassen
SWE-OK Kontinent
SWE-OK Landehof
SWE-OK Löftan
SWE-OK Nackhe
SWE-OK Njudung
SWE-OK Orion
SWE-OK Ravinen
SWE-OK Silva
SWE-OK Skogsfalken
SWE-OK Skogshjortarna
SWE-OK Södertörn
SWE-OK Tisaren
SWE-OK Torfinn
SWE-OK Tyr
SWE-Pan Kristianstad
SWE-Rehns BK
SWE-Ringsjö OK
SWE-Sävedalens AIK
SWE-Sigtuna OK
SWE-Skogslöparna
SWE-Söders SOL-Tyresö
SWE-Södertälje-Nykvarn
SWE-SOL Tranås
SWE-Stigmännen Karlsha
SWE-Strängnäs Malmby O
SWE-Tolered-Utby OL
SWE-Tormestorps IF
SWE-Trollhättans SOK
SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK
SWE-Vänersborgs Skidkl
SWE-Växjö AIS
SWE-Växjö OK
SWE-Vesters SOK
SWI-Swiss-O-Team
USA-National team