Spring Cup. Classic. 19. March 2005sų 2005-03-20 18:44
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

  Stno SI card Name                         YB Class                  Time    Pl 


CZE-Hanį Orienteering      

  2223   53328 Anna Baklikova                  D 17-20 A               dns       
  1702   52844 Lenka Zatloukalova              D 19-20 E           1:06:26    25 
  1717   52636 Jana Bohunska                   D 19-20 E                mp       
  2420  232324 Kristina Borankova              D 21 A              1:01:06     5 
  2433   51619 Pavla Fialova                   D 21 A                54:10     2 
  2486   51739 Irena Boumova                   D 21 AK               47:05     3 
  1470   52470 Tomas Zdrahal                   H 17-18 E           1:30:35    63 
  1342   52006 Michal Henek                    H 19-20 E                mp       
  1058   52039 Vladan Henek                    H 21 E              1:25:31   117 
  1071  501888 Pavel Hanak                     H 21 E              1:32:15   134 
  1102   53264 Jiri Prochazka                  H 21 E              1:20:32    85 
  1109   24647 Jan Skricka                     H 21 E              1:40:48   146 
  1131   53282 Zdenek Liscinsky                H 21 E                  dns       
  1145  515009 Osvald Kozak                    H 21 E                  dns       
  3361   49811 Ondrej Kriz                     H 21 A              1:43:47    50 
  3406  515077 Viktor Popjuk                   H 21 A              1:30:18    40 
  3514   52530 Omar Alvado Blanco              H 21 AK                  mp       
  3563   52506 Lubos Hepnar                    H 40 A              1:07:12    13 
  3646   52529 Robert Zdrahal                  H 45 A                55:27     9 
  3713   52669 Roman Jelinek                   H 50 A              1:56:13    55 
  3737   49500 Vladimir John                   H 50 A                55:54    11 
  3787   52517 Antonin Sklenar                 H 55 A                53:10    16 



Return to main page