Spring Cup. Classic. 19. March 2005sø 2005-03-20 18:44
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

  Stno SI card Name                         YB Class                  Time    Pl 


DEN-Allerød OK             

  2031  308144 Sidsel Dan Hull                 D 11-12 A             43:15    15 
  2034  308145 Linea Place Eriksen             D -12 B               37:59     7 
  2046  308148 Lærke Damm Andreasen            D 13-14 A                mp       
  2529  407779 Naja Dan Møller                 D 40 A              1:07:50    11 
  2542  213858 Ulla Place Petersen             D 40 A              1:31:20    20 
  2546   39881 Charlotte Bergmann              D 40 A              1:08:31    13 
  2567  246414 Birgitte Birck                  D 45 A                48:30     7 
  2570  308142 Nina Bergmann Fabrin            D 45 A              1:21:34    23 
  2622  245048 Lise Gantzhorn                  D 55 A                  dns       
  2652  239710 Inger Johansen                  D 70 A                   mp       
  2692  308146 Stefan Frands Petersen          H 11-12 A             27:14    14 
  2716   39879 Kristian Rasmussen              H 13-14 A             46:53    39 
  2721  308147 Andreas Proschowsky             H 13-14 A             37:35    26 
  2725  308150 Sebastian Lundsgaard            H 13-14 A             52:05    43 
  2744   39878 Henrik Bendt                    H 13-14 A             30:40    13 
  2753   39872 Andreas Bergmann                H 13-14 A             24:28     3 
  3594  407778 Karl Kristian Lundsgaard        H 40 A                  dns       
  3635  212253 Johnny Frands Eriksen           H 45 A              1:55:58    49 
  3641   39891 Troels Bent Hansen              H 45 A                55:46    10 
  3733   39889 Michael Johansen                H 50 A              1:07:40    32 
  3755  351309 Dan Nielsen                     H 50 A                   mp       
  3838  216735 Hans Bentzen                    H 60 A              1:31:05    35 



Return to main page