Spring Cup. Classic. 19. March 2005sø 2005-03-20 18:44
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

  Stno SI card Name                         YB Class                  Time    Pl 


DEN-OK Roskilde            

  2012  241902 Tonje Pihl                      D -10               1:26:02     7 
  2015  351495 Line Kreiberg                   D 11-12 A             29:11    12 
  2021  407754 Ida Sander                      D 11-12 A             47:06    16 
  2117  202055 Lærke Sørensen                  D 15-16 A             42:55     6 
  2128  202035 Nina Vindegaard Grønberg        D 15-16 A             44:42     8 
  2142  213954 Camilla Meyer                   D 15-16 A           1:01:42    30 
  2441  354614 Signe Petersen                  D 21 A              1:28:51    37 
  2481  202040 Birthe Nielsen                  D 21 AK                 dns       
  2527  302048 Helle Jall                      D 35 B                  dns       
  2537  202033 Leni Møllsøe                    D 40 A              1:32:44    21 
  2545  213957 Trine Midtgaard                 D 40 A              1:25:11    19 
  2558  202064 Hanne Pedersen                  D 45 A              1:24:30    26 
  2582  213955 Carina Meyer                    D 45 A                   mp       
  2610  202044 Annette Petersen                D 50 A              1:38:36    20 
  2634  202050 Inge Jørgensen                  D 60 A                54:52     5 
  2686  202031 Jacob Laage Kragh               H 11-12 A             23:21     7 
  2690  302054 Martin Midtgaard Frich          H 11-12 A             19:31     3 
  2703  355553 Rolf Pihl                       H 11-12 A             28:07    18 
  2719  407147 Christian V. Grønberg           H 13-14 A             34:13    18 
  2734  213953 Casper Meyer                    H 13-14 A             37:23    25 
  2781  302051 Tobias Midtgaard Frich          H 15-16 A           1:12:01    59 
  2790  302140 Michael Andersen                H 15-16 A           1:00:29    36 
  2797  213952 Christian Jensen                H 15-16 A               dns       
  2816  241904 Alexander Lund Steffense        H 15-16 A           1:49:27    78 
  2818  202043 Michael Kreiberg                H 15-16 A             52:11    20 
  2832  202032 Martin Laage Kragh              H 15-16 A           1:17:08    61 
  2837  241903 Anders B. Nielsen               H 15-16 A           1:31:39    72 
  2846  202069 Kim Baunehøj Pedersen           H 15-16 A             49:13    14 
  3404  500442 Roland Dumong                   H 21 A              2:02:26    56 
  3569  213956 Claus Pedersen                  H 40 A              1:42:42    34 
  3580  202068 Kent Pihl                       H 40 A                55:30     6 
  3602  202038 Lars Vindegaard                 H 40 A                  dns       
  3605  202034 Anders Laage Kragh              H 40 A              1:11:01    15 
  3626  202056 Jan Frederiksen                 H 45 A              1:09:54    29 
  3669  606080 Finn Nielsen-Friis              H 45 A                  dns       
  3706  302055 Asger Jensen                    H 50 A              1:00:43    21 
  3721  202059 Finn Petersen                   H 50 A              1:16:30    42 
  3765  202065 Robert Simonsen                 H 50 A                   mp       
  3816  202047 Janne Brunstedt                 H 55 A                43:44     5 
  3832  202063 Steen Baunehøj                  H 55 AK               39:04     2 
  3834  302044 Ib Mortensen                    H 55 AK             1:01:31     7 
  3850  202049 Ole Svendsen                    H 60 A                42:16     7 
  3854  202051 Bjarne Pedersen                 H 60 A                55:37    28 



Return to main page