Spring Cup. Classic. 19. March 2005sø 2005-03-20 18:44
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

  Stno SI card Name                         YB Class                  Time    Pl 


DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK       

  3570  308058 Kurt Valery                     H 40 A              1:43:35    35 
  2008  302009 Amanda Falck Weber              D -10                 18:19     3 
  2010  213980 Simone Wraa                     D -10                 15:56     1 
  2014  351336 Klara S. Weber                  D 11-12 A             51:27    17 
  2234  351342 Eva Weber                       D 17- B             1:29:35     4 
  2565  407181 Bente Madsen Johnsen            D 45 A                   mp       
  2601  308075 Gerda Christiansen              D 50 A                55:29     4 
  2636  239757 Anne Grete Swainsson            D 60 A              1:19:32    12 
  2645  202017 Helen Neregaard                 D 65 A                40:15     1 
  2664  351338 Anton S. Weber                  H -10                   dns       
  2668  213985 Mathias Wraa                    H -10                 16:11     3 
  2683  500448 Jonas Falck Weber               H 11-12 A             21:23     6 
  2772  351337 Albert S. Weber                 H 13-14 B               dns       
  2811  249350 Stefan Nielsen                  H 15-16 A           1:18:09    64 
  2871  302070 Anders Wraa                     H 15-16 A                mp       
  3014  351339 Leo Scherfig                    H 17- B               58:06     4 
  1077  239235 Morten Neregaard                H 21 E                   mp       
  3523  500122 Leif E. Larsen                  H 35 A              1:03:36     7 
  3584  407732 Anders Kassow                   H 40 A              1:40:06    33 
  3769  308170 Ole D. Jensen                   H 50 A              1:04:11    26 
  3776  250095 Peter Stendevad                 H 55 A                  dns       
  3789  302525 Keld Johnsen                    H 55 A                40:46     1 
  3804  308076 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen            H 55 A                44:38     7 
  3859  250091 Ole Vexø                        H 60 A                50:31    19 
  3861  202019 Egon Neregaard                  H 60 A                41:48     6 
  3870  308069 Dan Haagerup                    H 60 A                53:25    26 
  3880  308169 Dolfi Rotovnik                  H 65 A                  dns       
  3887  202026 Harald Andersen                 H 65 A                54:01    12 
  3905  250113 Niels Jørgen Ebbensgaard        H 70 A                  dnf       
  2624  308057 Inger Kirkegaard                D 55 A                44:24     5 



Return to main page