Spring Cup. Classic. 19. March 2005sø 2005-03-20 18:44
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

  Stno SI card Name                         YB Class                  Time    Pl 


NOR-Halden Skiklubb        

  2041  243157 Ane Sofie N. Bjørgul            D 13-14 A             40:24    24 
  2075  404291 Astrid Nordbrøden               D 13-14 A             43:12    28 
  2080   23337 Fredrikke Nohr Modt             D 13-14 A             39:21    20 
  2123  402988 Julie Andersen                  D 15-16 A             46:20    11 
  2141  243187 Stine Kildebo                   D 15-16 A           1:15:24    39 
  1811  404222 Hanna H. Nordbrøden             D 17-18 E             58:51    23 
  1814   22685 Kathrine Ahlsen                 D 17-18 E           1:01:02    28 
  1817  243546 Ida Marie N. Bjørgul            D 17-18 E             49:18     6 
  1827  208070 Emeline Mjølnerød               D 17-18 E           1:14:09    43 
  1830  402930 Urikke Andersen                 D 17-18 E           1:02:11    29 
  1714   20421 Kristin Bjærum                  D 19-20 E           1:16:21    37 
  1753  402990 Hedvig Andersen                 D 19-20 E               dnf       
  1586  751102 Herje Aibast                    D 21 E              1:51:55    72 
  1602   16276 Kajsa Nilsson                   D 21 E              1:12:39    39 
  1604  515020 Vendula Kleckhova               D 21 E              1:01:54     9 
  2437  886060 Elin Katrine Hagen              D 21 A              1:06:18    12 
  2449   62506 Ilona Haarlaa                   D 21 A              1:06:05    11 
  2549  243869 Hege Næss Bjørgul               D 40 A              1:17:14    16 
  2576  404236 Anne Julsrud Haugen             D 45 A                53:59    12 
  2724   20641 Mats Nordbrøden                 H 13-14 A             31:37    15 
  2762  354905 Petter Næss Bjørgul             H 13-14 A             25:36     5 
  2824   22301 Hallvard Nordbrøden             H 15-16 A             59:23    31 
  2872         Martin Kristiansen              H 15-16 A               dns       
  1404  243222 Tor Andreas Andersen            H 17-18 E               dns       
  1444  208928 Martin Jullum                   H 17-18 E           1:04:41    26 
  1320   19838 Erik Thorsson                   H 19-20 E             58:14     6 
  1379   22744 Esten Ø. Fremmegaard            H 19-20 E           1:13:29    43 
  1388  402911 Jens Petter Andersen            H 19-20 E               dns       
  1022  666969 Pekka Itävuo                    H 21 E                  dns       
  1048  501064 Ewan McCarthy                   H 21 E              1:14:15    51 
  1050   15715 Mattias Karlsson                H 21 E              1:12:07    29 
  1065   22410 Sindre Saksæther                H 21 E              1:35:04   143 
  1086    4950 Torben Wendler                  H 21 E              1:22:51    98 
  1192   41227 David Brick.-Jones              H 21 E              1:16:04    59 
  1200  810406 Marius Bjugan                   H 21 E                  dns       
  3399  886050 Jostein Tafjord                 H 21 A              1:10:19     8 
  3484   24295 Tom-Erik Sandberg               H 21 AK                  mp       
  3513   23892 Sigurd Berger                   H 21 AK               37:35     2 
  3541  681215 Bjørn Axel Gran                 H 35 A              1:20:10    21 
  3555   23638 Kristian Bjørgul                H 35 B                41:24     5 
  3759  404268 Tor Ragnar Andersen             H 50 A                58:31    18 
  2036   23099 Astrid Wæss Bjørgul             D -12 B               29:34     6 



Return to main page