Spring Cup. Classic. 19. March 2005sø 2005-03-20 18:44
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

  Stno SI card Name                         YB Class                  Time    Pl 


SWE-Lerums SOK             

  2018  239892 Linnea Jansson                  D 11-12 A             25:22     7 
  2057  302402 Malin Hedberg                   D 13-14 A             36:05    13 
  2106  263511 Lovisa Nilsson                  D 15-16 A           1:00:23    28 
  2137  302382 Josefine Malmgren               D 15-16 A           1:08:43    37 
  2139  302401 Johanna Estving                 D 15-16 A               dns       
  2144  239842 Louise Junkers                  D 15-16 A           1:55:08    47 
  2218   14565 Jenny Adolfsson                 D 17-20 A           1:14:28    10 
  2227   14549 Hanna Jansson                   D 17-20 A           1:20:26    12 
  2535  239830 Maria Olsson                    D 40 A              1:18:14    17 
  2538  405578 Katarina Hedberg                D 40 A              1:12:13    14 
  2544  302384 Christina Nilsson               D 40 A              1:20:56    18 
  2704  239827 Johan Gunnarsson                H 11-12 A             24:23     9 
  2717  239857 Markus Junkers                  H 13-14 A           1:09:01    46 
  2730  263519 Gustav Glansén                  H 13-14 A             43:02    36 
  2738  302404 Joel Nilsson                    H 13-14 A               dns       
  2755  239828 Tom Hedenström                  H 13-14 A                mp       
  2757   30162 Johan Sparrevik                 H 13-14 A             35:50    22 
  2759  258669 Jonathan Pettersson             H 13-14 A             44:33    37 
  2776  263514 Erik Eikeland                   H 15-16 A               dns       
  2841  302400 Anders Hedberg                  H 15-16 A           1:03:55    44 
  2862  263512 Daniel Viikki                   H 15-16 A                mp       
  1431   30170 Jens Dahlstrand                 H 17-18 E           1:09:01    40 
  1433  880602 Charley Ziegler                 H 17-18 E           1:04:02    22 
  3004   30161 Jacob Gunnarsson                H 17-20AK           1:13:01     6 
  3006  263515 Karl Ask                        H 17-20AK               dns       
  3610  260947 Bengt Ziegler                   H 45 A              1:07:33    27 
  3613   30156 Lars-Erik Andersson             H 45 A              1:29:52    44 
  3625  258666 Erik Sparrevik                  H 45 A              1:32:06    46 
  3651   14571 Stefan Jansson                  H 45 A              1:18:41    36 
  3708   14543 Ingemar Gunnarsson              H 50 A                54:35     9 
  3785   14560 Olle Adolfsson                  H 55 A                41:29     2 



Return to main page