Spring Cup. Nightsprint. 18. March 2005lø 2005-03-19 00:19
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

87 CAN-FWOC
13 CRO-Maksimir
160 CZE-AOP POBO Opava
16 CZE-Czech national jun
231 CZE-Haná Orienteering
167 CZE-OK JILEMNICE
234 DEN-Aalborg OK
209 DEN-Allerød OK
204 DEN-Ballerup OK
217 DEN-Faaborg OK
210 DEN-Farum OK
220 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK
193 DEN-Fredensborg OK
207 DEN-Helsingør SOK
112 DEN-Herning OK
214 DEN-Holbæk OK
198 DEN-Horsens OK
203 DEN-K.F.I.U.
212 DEN-Kildeholm OK
201 DEN-Kolding OK
215 DEN-Køge OK
205 DEN-Lyngby OK
211 DEN-OK 73
202 DEN-OK H.T.F.
147 DEN-OK Pan Århus
213 DEN-OK Roskilde
206 DEN-Reserveofficererne
197 DEN-Silkeborg OK
216 DEN-Skive AMOK
219 DEN-Spring Cup OK
199 DEN-St. Binderup OK
200 DEN-Svendborg OK
194 DEN-Søllerød OK
208 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
138 DEN-TRRI
218 DEN-Vinderød OK af 199
196 DEN-Århus 1900 Oriente
61 FIN-Delta
94 FIN-ESSU
152 FIN-Ikaalisten NV
38 FIN-Kangasala SK
170 FIN-LUS
75 FIN-MS Parma
19 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti
102 FIN-Rasti-Kurikka
244 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö
149 FIN-Turun Suunnistajat
20 GBR-BRITISH SQUAD
184 GBR-GO-NADS
5 GBR-HHOC
3 GBR-Potteries OC
182 GBR-SUGAR LOAF OK
26 GER-ASG Teutoburger Wa
245 GER-Braunschweiger MTV
41 GER-Luebecker TS
163 GER-MTK Bad Harzburg
110 GER-OLG Südheide
159 GER-Post Telekom SV Dr
59 GER-TSV Grünwald
115 GER-TSV Malente
161 GER-USV TU Dresden
64 HUN-Zalaegerszeg TC
14 IRL-Ireland Junior Squ
246 LIT-OK DEVYNI
172 MDA-Moldavia
252 NOR-Asker SK
60 NOR-Bækkelagets Spkl
66 NOR-Fredrikstad SK
165 NOR-Halden Skiklubb
148 NOR-Heming/ Njård O-la
77 NOR-IL Tyrving
107 NOR-Kolbotn & Skimt O-
100 NOR-Kongsberg o-lag
29 NOR-Kristiansand OK
103 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag
39 NOR-Notodden o-lag
88 NOR-NTNUI
141 NOR-Nydalens SK
21 NOR-OSI Orientering
164 NOR-Raumar OL
93 NOR-Trøsken IL
96 NOR-Wing Orienteringsk
119 NOR-Østmarka OK
255 ROU-University of Crai
70 RUS-Mile-Sport OK
76 SWE-Almby IK
142 SWE-Bromma-Vällingby S
187 SWE-Burseryds IF
146 SWE-Eksjö SOK
133 SWE-Falkenbergs OK
126 SWE-Falköpings AIK
140 SWE-FK Boken
114 SWE-FK Herkules
67 SWE-FK Åsen
240 SWE-Främmestads IK
58 SWE-Gudhems IF
74 SWE-Halmstad OK
83 SWE-Hestra IF
151 SWE-Hjobygdens OK
173 SWE-Hjärnarps GH OL
124 SWE-Härlövs IF
241 SWE-Hässleholm OK
174 SWE-IF Hagen
175 SWE-IF Thor
191 SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK
120 SWE-IFK Moras OK
113 SWE-IK Gandvik
97 SWE-IK UVEN
22 SWE-IK WILSKE
153 SWE-Kalmar OK
23 SWE-Lerums SOK
53 SWE-Lidköpings Vinters
10 SWE-Linköpings AIK
85 SWE-Lunds OK
190 SWE-Malmö OK
27 SWE-Mariestads FK
51 SWE-Nässjö OK
156 SWE-OK Alehof
62 SWE-OK Bävern
183 SWE-OK GISLE
98 SWE-OK Klyftamo
30 SWE-OK Kompassen
95 SWE-OK Kontinent
145 SWE-OK Landehof
135 SWE-OK Löftan
137 SWE-OK Nackhe
33 SWE-OK Njudung
104 SWE-OK Ravinen
131 SWE-OK Silva
118 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna
6 SWE-OK Södertörn
134 SWE-OK Tyr
44 SWE-Pan Kristianstad
250 SWE-Rehns BK
189 SWE-Ringsjö OK
176 SWE-Skogslöparna
108 SWE-SOL Tranås
86 SWE-Stigmännen Karlsha
69 SWE-Strängnäs Malmby O
7 SWE-Sävedalens AIK
15 SWE-Söders SOL-Tyresö
68 SWE-Södertälje-Nykvarn
8 SWE-Tolered-Utby OL
150 SWE-Trollhättans SOK
43 SWE-Vänersborgs Skidkl
73 SWE-Växjö AIS
81 SWE-Växjö OK