Spring Cup. Relay. 20. March 2005sø 2005-03-20 18:13
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

AUT-HSV Pinkafeld
CAN-FWOC
CZE-AOP POBO Opava
CZE-Czech national junior team
CZE-Haná Orienteering
CZE-OK JILEMNICE
CZE-SK Zabovresky Brno
DEN-Aalborg OK
DEN-AllePiSk
DEN-Ballerup OK
DEN-Farum OK
DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK
DEN-FIF Hillerød
DEN-Helsingør SOK
DEN-Holbæk OK
DEN-Horsens OK
DEN-K.F.I.U.
DEN-Kildeholm OK
DEN-Kolding OK
DEN-Lyngby OK
DEN-Mariager/St. Binderup
DEN-Odense OK
DEN-OK 73
DEN-OK Pan Århus
DEN-OK Roskilde
DEN-OK S.G.
DEN-OK Øst
DEN-Silkeborg OK
DEN-Spring Cup OK
DEN-St. Binderup OK / Skive OK
DEN-Søllerød OK
DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK
DEN-Århus 1900 Orientering
FIN-Delta
FIN-Delta-L-US
FIN-Ikaalisten NV
FIN-LUS
FIN-Paimion Rasti
FIN-Rasti-Kurikka
FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN-Turun Suunnistajat
FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot
GBR-BRITISH SQUAD
GBR-HHOC
GBR-SUGAR LOAF OK
GER-Braunschweiger MTV
GER-FTV Young and Olders
GER-GERMANY National Team
GER-Luebecker TS
GER-MTK Bad Harzburg
GER-Post Telekom SV Dresden
GER-SSV Planeta Radebeul
GER-TSV Grünwald
GER-USV TU Dresden
HUN-Hungarian National Team
HUN-Zalaegerszeg TC
IRL-Ireland Junior Squad
NOR-Fredrikstad SK
NOR-Halden Skiklubb
NOR-Heming/ Njård O-lag
NOR-IL Tyrving
NOR-Kristiansand OK
NOR-Lillomarka o-lag
NOR-Notodden o-lag
NOR-NTNUI
NOR-Nydalens SK
NOR-Oddersjaa SSK
NOR-OSI Orientering
NOR-Raumar OL
NOR-Trøsken IL
NOR-Wing Orienteringsklubb
NOR-Østmarka OK
POL-Polish Military Team
POL-Polish National Team
POL-Polish Radioorienteering T
ROU-University of Craiova
RUS-Mile-Sport OK
SWE IK Harkarpspojkarna
SWE-Almby IK
SWE-Bromma-Vällingby SOK
SWE-Eksjö SOK
SWE-Eslövs FK
SWE-Falköpings AIK
SWE-FK Boken
SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg
SWE-FK Göingarna
SWE-FK Herkules
SWE-FK Åsen
SWE-Gudhems IF
SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK
SWE-Hagaby GoIF
SWE-Halmstad OK
SWE-Helsingborgs SOK
SWE-Hestra IF
SWE-Hjobygdens OK
SWE-Hjärnarps GH OL
SWE-Härlövs IF
SWE-IF Hallby SOK
SWE-IFK Göteborg
SWE-IFK Moras OK
SWE-IK UVEN
SWE-IK WILSKE
SWE-Jönköpings OK
SWE-Kalmar OK
SWE-Leksands OK
SWE-Lerums SOK
SWE-Lidingö/Skoglöparna/Malmö
SWE-Lidköpings Vintersportklub
SWE-Linköpings AIK
SWE-Lunds OK
SWE-Mariestads FK
SWE-Nässjö OK
SWE-OK Alehof
SWE-OK Berget
SWE-OK Bävern
SWE-OK Dacke
SWE-OK GISLE
SWE-OK Kontinent
SWE-OK Landehof
SWE-OK Nackhe
SWE-OK Njudung
SWE-OK Orion
SWE-OK Ravinen
SWE-OK Skogsfalken
SWE-OK Skogshjortarna
SWE-OK Södertörn
SWE-OK Tisaren
SWE-OK Tyr
SWE-Pan Kristianstad
SWE-Rehns BK
SWE-Ringsjö OK
SWE-Ronneby OK
SWE-SOL Tranås
SWE-Stigmännen Karlshams OK
SWE-Strängnäs Malmby OL
SWE-Sävedalens AIK
SWE-Tolered-Utby OL
SWE-Trollhättans SOK
SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK
SWE-Vänersborgs Skidklubb
SWE-Växjö OK
SWI-Swiss-O-Team