Entry-on-the-day courses Spring Cup Relay 26.03.2006sø 2006-03-26 16:47
SPORTident resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                       



Entry-on-the-day 1  (15)                     7.4 km   19 C                                  
                                                 1(108)    2(32)    3(36)  4(106)   5(39)   6(47)   7(97)   8(107)   9(45)  10(105) 11(102)  12(103)  13(74)  14(70) 
                                                15(124)   16(82)   17(79) 18(109) 19(111)       F                                                                    

     1         Audun Bakk                54:52     3:11     5:09     7:43    8:27   11:18   14:57   15:55    20:32   22:52    27:13   30:09    34:47   35:55   39:24 
               Melhus IL                           3:11     1:58     2:34    0:44    2:51    3:39    0:58     4:37    2:20     4:21    2:56     4:38    1:08    3:29 
                                                  41:39    44:53    45:58   51:00   52:18   54:52                                                                    
                                                   2:15     3:14     1:05    5:02    1:18    2:34                                                                    
     2         Jon Pedersen            1:00:24     3:42     6:59     9:48   10:39   14:46   18:31   19:32    24:49   25:58    30:16   34:01    39:16   40:32   43:58 
               Trøsken IL                          3:42     3:17     2:49    0:51    4:07    3:45    1:01     5:17    1:09     4:18    3:45     5:15    1:16    3:26 
                                                  46:17    49:35    50:44   55:50   57:19 1:00:24                                                                    
                                                   2:19     3:18     1:09    5:06    1:29    3:05                                                                    
     3         Martin Andersen         1:04:54     3:20     5:31     8:25    9:21   12:54   16:52   18:09    23:21   24:35    30:15   33:34    41:32   42:52   47:16 
               Ballerup OK                         3:20     2:11     2:54    0:56    3:33    3:58    1:17     5:12    1:14     5:40    3:19     7:58    1:20    4:24 
                                                  49:49    54:29    55:47 1:00:51 1:02:12 1:04:54                                                                    
                                                   2:33     4:40     1:18    5:04    1:21    2:42                                                                    
     4         Jens Hansen             1:06:52     3:41     5:41     8:22    9:29   13:36   17:35   18:40    23:55   25:10    30:45   34:08    39:12   42:12   47:53 
               Farum OK                            3:41     2:00     2:41    1:07    4:07    3:59    1:05     5:15    1:15     5:35    3:23     5:04    3:00    5:41 
                                                  50:38    55:08    56:28 1:02:33 1:04:07 1:06:52                                                                    
                                                   2:45     4:30     1:20    6:05    1:34    2:45                                                                    
     5         Lars-Olof Schön         1:15:07     3:39     6:19     9:11   10:16   14:18   18:06   19:20    24:29   25:40    30:51   34:42    45:17   46:33   54:03 
               Hestra IF                           3:39     2:40     2:52    1:05    4:02    3:48    1:14     5:09    1:11     5:11    3:51    10:35    1:16    7:30 
                                                  56:55  1:01:52  1:03:33 1:09:39 1:11:35 1:15:07                                                                    
                                                   2:52     4:57     1:41    6:06    1:56    3:32                                                                    
     6         Daniel Olsson           1:16:21     4:19     6:58    10:37   12:36   16:20   20:47   22:31    28:25   29:54    36:36   40:44    46:19   49:12   54:52 
               Uddevalla OK                        4:19     2:39     3:39    1:59    3:44    4:27    1:44     5:54    1:29     6:42    4:08     5:35    2:53    5:40 
                                                  57:49  1:02:39  1:04:09 1:11:36 1:13:07 1:16:21                                                                    
                                                   2:57     4:50     1:30    7:27    1:31    3:14                                                                    
     7         Björn Ôhrstrand         1:23:40     3:43     8:08    12:24   13:19   23:58   28:05   29:19    34:55   36:14    42:12   45:28    57:43   59:11 1:04:08 
               Ystads OK                           3:43     4:25     4:16    0:55   10:39    4:07    1:14     5:36    1:19     5:58    3:16    12:15    1:28    4:57 
                                                1:07:09  1:11:47  1:13:06 1:18:55 1:20:34 1:23:40                                                                    
                                                   3:01     4:38     1:19    5:49    1:39    3:06                                                                    
     8         Bente Madsen            1:30:00     4:12     6:38    10:23   11:48   23:01   27:18   31:25    37:58   39:16    47:18   51:14    59:16 1:01:31 1:07:46 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    4:12     2:26     3:45    1:25   11:13    4:17    4:07     6:33    1:18     8:02    3:56     8:02    2:15    6:15 
                                                1:11:38  1:16:37  1:18:06 1:24:22 1:26:30 1:30:00                                                                    
                                                   3:52     4:59     1:29    6:16    2:08    3:30                                                                    
     9         Therese Fredman         1:30:14     6:03     8:37    12:29   14:06   20:59   26:22   28:08    35:21   36:53    43:58   48:02    59:36 1:01:10 1:07:02 
               Hestra IF                           6:03     2:34     3:52    1:37    6:53    5:23    1:46     7:13    1:32     7:05    4:04    11:34    1:34    5:52 
                                                1:11:03  1:15:52  1:17:27 1:24:44 1:26:30 1:30:14                                                                    
                                                   4:01     4:49     1:35    7:17    1:46    3:44                                                                    
    10         Sofia Larsson           1:32:50     4:26     7:02    10:59   12:02   24:34   30:08   31:37    38:17   39:44    46:26   50:30    59:41 1:03:56 1:09:38 
               Hestra IF                           4:26     2:36     3:57    1:03   12:32    5:34    1:29     6:40    1:27     6:42    4:04     9:11    4:15    5:42 
                                                1:13:16  1:18:23  1:19:58 1:27:15 1:29:10 1:32:50                                                                    
                                                   3:38     5:07     1:35    7:17    1:55    3:40                                                                    

               Amma Dusza                   mp     5:29     9:43    17:34   19:09   36:23   41:36   43:48    -----   -----    -----   48:02  1:08:02 1:09:29 1:16:58 
               Jureks O-TEam                       5:29     4:14     7:51    1:35   17:14    5:13    2:12                              4:14    20:00    1:27    7:29 
                                                  -----    -----    ----- 1:27:28 1:30:05 1:34:04                                                                    
                                                                            10:30    2:37    3:59                                                                    
               Niels Hamborg Jensen         mp     4:41    13:45    18:04   20:33   25:41   32:26   37:44    54:29   56:29  1:03:34 1:10:26  1:20:07 1:21:52 1:28:02 
               OK Skærmen                          4:41     9:04     4:19    2:29    5:08    6:45    5:18    16:45    2:00     7:05    6:52     9:41    1:45    6:10 
                                                1:32:54    -----    ----- 1:45:46 1:48:07 1:52:33                                                                    
                                                   4:52                     12:52    2:21    4:26                                                                    
               Håkan Fredman                mp     4:25     7:13    12:18   13:51   29:42   34:45   36:39    44:36   46:05    52:47   56:50    ----- 1:30:47 1:38:32 
               Hestra IF                           4:25     2:48     5:05    1:33   15:51    5:03    1:54     7:57    1:29     6:42    4:03            33:57    7:45 
                                                1:43:08    -----    -----   -----   ----- 2:01:03                                                                    
                                                   4:36                                     17:55                                                                    
               Vincent Choj                 mp     9:31    13:58    17:45   19:00   33:04   37:55   38:55    46:54   48:35    55:29 1:01:13    -----   -----   ----- 
               Västerås SOK                        9:31     4:27     3:47    1:15   14:04    4:51    1:00     7:59    1:41     6:54    5:44                          
                                                  -----    -----    ----- 1:10:20 1:12:46 1:16:42                                                                    
                                                                             9:07    2:26    3:56                                                                    
               Flemming Andersen            mp     4:11     6:45    13:11   14:24   25:12   30:02   31:54    40:04   41:48    48:20   52:35    -----   -----   ----- 
               Søllerød OK                         4:11     2:34     6:26    1:13   10:48    4:50    1:52     8:10    1:44     6:32    4:15                          
                                                  -----  1:08:52  1:10:22 1:17:19 1:19:22 1:23:02            11:30                                                   
                                                           16:17     1:30    6:57    2:03    3:40              *38                                                   



Entry-on-the-day 2  (19)                     5.0 km   13 C                                  
                                                 1(108)    2(32)    3(36)  4(106)   5(39)   6(97)  7(101)   8(104)   9(82)   10(78)  11(86)  12(109) 13(111)       F 

     1         Ulf Danielsson            39:26     3:41     5:48     8:49    9:43   13:12   17:54   19:04    23:02   27:22    28:02   30:47    34:44   36:15   39:26 
               Åmåls OK                            3:41     2:07     3:01    0:54    3:29    4:42    1:10     3:58    4:20     0:40    2:45     3:57    1:31    3:11 
     2         Mace Neve                 43:27     4:11     6:27    10:20   11:34   16:00   20:08   21:27    24:33   30:02    30:51   33:49    38:51   40:26   43:27 
               OK Ravinen                          4:11     2:16     3:53    1:14    4:26    4:08    1:19     3:06    5:29     0:49    2:58     5:02    1:35    3:01 
     3         Erik Alnervik             44:47     4:12     7:16    10:16   11:31   14:51   18:28   19:35    23:08   28:56    30:21   33:20    37:37   41:55   44:47 
               IS Kullen                           4:12     3:04     3:00    1:15    3:20    3:37    1:07     3:33    5:48     1:25    2:59     4:17    4:18    2:52 
     4         Felix Alnervik            45:43     3:59     6:34     9:34   10:31   14:35   21:07   22:42    27:20   32:52    33:45   36:33    41:02   42:38   45:43 
               IS Kullen                           3:59     2:35     3:00    0:57    4:04    6:32    1:35     4:38    5:32     0:53    2:48     4:29    1:36    3:05 
     5         Anders Hällström          48:06     5:11     8:03    11:51   12:57   16:47   21:12   22:31    26:18   32:26    33:40   37:26    42:48   44:34   48:06 
               OK 77                               5:11     2:52     3:48    1:06    3:50    4:25    1:19     3:47    6:08     1:14    3:46     5:22    1:46    3:32 
     6         Emilie Winesh             48:29     4:46     7:13    10:53   12:56   16:41   21:27   22:49    26:30   32:00    32:56   36:18    42:47   44:56   48:29 
               Uddevalla OK                        4:46     2:27     3:40    2:03    3:45    4:46    1:22     3:41    5:30     0:56    3:22     6:29    2:09    3:33 
     7         Karina Lorentzen          54:47     4:48     9:20    12:51   17:51   23:10   27:21   28:39    32:00   38:35    39:27   43:28    49:30   51:34   54:47 
               Ballerup OK                         4:48     4:32     3:31    5:00    5:19    4:11    1:18     3:21    6:35     0:52    4:01     6:02    2:04    3:13 
     8         Michael Parvang           54:59     4:40     7:46    12:12   14:37   21:21   25:50   27:16    30:53   37:04    38:02   43:27    49:13   51:24   54:59 
               Søllerød OK                         4:40     3:06     4:26    2:25    6:44    4:29    1:26     3:37    6:11     0:58    5:25     5:46    2:11    3:35 
     9         Bent Mortensen            55:34     4:49     8:01    11:41   13:07   21:33   26:00   27:41    31:27   38:14    39:13   43:56    49:29   51:29   55:34 
               OK 73                               4:49     3:12     3:40    1:26    8:26    4:27    1:41     3:46    6:47     0:59    4:43     5:33    2:00    4:05 
    10         Jessica Haglöf            56:28     4:35     7:44    11:28   12:33   20:50   25:16   26:36    30:55   36:55    37:51   46:00    51:23   53:16   56:28 
               Tolered-Utby OL                     4:35     3:09     3:44    1:05    8:17    4:26    1:20     4:19    6:00     0:56    8:09     5:23    1:53    3:12 
    11         Eitan Horesh              57:30     8:20    10:54    15:29   16:41   24:54   30:40   31:53    35:05   42:31    43:23   47:56    52:19   54:02   57:30 
               Holbæk OK                           8:20     2:34     4:35    1:12    8:13    5:46    1:13     3:12    7:26     0:52    4:33     4:23    1:43    3:28 
    12         Josefin Bertilsson        58:01     7:01     9:37    12:41   16:51   27:26   32:46   34:14    38:09   43:45    44:28   47:47    52:54   54:46   58:01 
               FK Herkules                         7:01     2:36     3:04    4:10   10:35    5:20    1:28     3:55    5:36     0:43    3:19     5:07    1:52    3:15 
    13         Gunner Jørgensen        1:03:55     5:46     9:14    13:48   15:23   22:12   27:36   29:30    33:53   42:17    43:22   47:43    54:37   57:54 1:03:55 
               OK 73                               5:46     3:28     4:34    1:35    6:49    5:24    1:54     4:23    8:24     1:05    4:21     6:54    3:17    6:01 
    14         Jørgen Poulsen          1:10:29     6:47    11:24    17:20   19:15   25:57   32:04   33:57    39:53   47:06    48:24   53:02  1:02:25 1:05:16 1:10:29 
               OK 73                               6:47     4:37     5:56    1:55    6:42    6:07    1:53     5:56    7:13     1:18    4:38     9:23    2:51    5:13 
    15         Ole Hansen              1:10:32     6:26    11:25    17:52   19:56   26:10   33:04   35:10    40:12   48:56    50:21   55:21  1:02:40 1:05:39 1:10:32 
               OK 73                               6:26     4:59     6:27    2:04    6:14    6:54    2:06     5:02    8:44     1:25    5:00     7:19    2:59    4:53 
    16         Nils Sættem             1:12:00     6:10     9:16    15:07   19:38   30:02   35:32   36:53    40:34   47:41    48:47   52:23    59:03 1:08:07 1:12:00 
               Kildeholm                           6:10     3:06     5:51    4:31   10:24    5:30    1:21     3:41    7:07     1:06    3:36     6:40    9:04    3:53 
    17         Annie Bøving            1:15:10     6:39     9:36    14:41   16:32   30:32   39:25   40:52    47:03   54:02    55:56 1:00:47  1:07:54 1:10:03 1:15:10 
               Tisvilde Hegn OK                    6:39     2:57     5:05    1:51   14:00    8:53    1:27     6:11    6:59     1:54    4:51     7:07    2:09    5:07 

               Carl-Johan Fredman           mp     6:13     8:38    12:13   13:41   20:28   24:30   27:10    31:33   -----    -----   -----    35:38   38:19   40:58 
               Hestra IF                           6:13     2:25     3:35    1:28    6:47    4:02    2:40     4:23                              4:05    2:41    2:39 
               Hugo Frederiksen             mp  2:30:56  2:34:51  2:42:38 2:44:15 3:00:08 3:06:45 3:08:47  3:14:37 3:26:15  3:27:24 3:32:27    -----   ----- 3:41:56 
               OK 73                            2:30:56     3:55     7:47    1:37   15:53    6:37    2:02     5:50   11:38     1:09    5:03                     9:29 



Entry-on-the-day 3  (15)                     4.6 km   12 C                                  
                                                 1(110)    2(38)    3(39)   4(47)  5(101)  6(104)   7(81)    8(79)   9(94)  10(114) 11(112)  12(111)       F         

     1         Sandra Wassblad           47:19     5:55    11:29    16:47   21:18   22:11   26:00   31:00    31:45   35:44    40:03   42:45    43:38   47:19         
               Uddevalla OK                        5:55     5:34     5:18    4:31    0:53    3:49    5:00     0:45    3:59     4:19    2:42     0:53    3:41         
     2         Anders Swedin             53:41     5:19    12:16    16:28   21:52   23:20   28:12   34:14    35:17   39:54    45:27   48:48    49:59   53:41         
               Lidköpings VSK                      5:19     6:57     4:12    5:24    1:28    4:52    6:02     1:03    4:37     5:33    3:21     1:11    3:42         
     3         Peter Kragelund           54:46    10:39    16:32    23:33   27:43   28:37   32:09   35:59    37:11   45:08    49:06   51:22    52:05   54:46         
               ROK                                10:39     5:53     7:01    4:10    0:54    3:32    3:50     1:12    7:57     3:58    2:16     0:43    2:41         
     4         Peter Klitz               59:10    14:47    19:17    22:32   27:02   27:51   31:55   36:53    38:11   45:22    52:24   54:47    55:48   59:10         
               ROK                                14:47     4:30     3:15    4:30    0:49    4:04    4:58     1:18    7:11     7:02    2:23     1:01    3:22         
     5         Lisa Grön               1:01:17     6:21    12:10    20:42   30:21   31:41   35:45   42:00    43:04   48:02    53:25   56:23    57:26 1:01:17         
               Jönköpings OK                       6:21     5:49     8:32    9:39    1:20    4:04    6:15     1:04    4:58     5:23    2:58     1:03    3:51         
     6         Emma Alnervik           1:03:55     6:57    12:20    18:51   28:08   29:05   34:55   41:01    42:00   49:06    55:44   58:55    59:58 1:03:55         
               IS Kullen                           6:57     5:23     6:31    9:17    0:57    5:50    6:06     0:59    7:06     6:38    3:11     1:03    3:57         
     7         Michael Wilken          1:04:08     6:17    18:08    23:12   28:57   30:08   34:20   42:04    42:51   50:32    56:34   59:40  1:00:39 1:04:08         
               Søllerød OK                         6:17    11:51     5:04    5:45    1:11    4:12    7:44     0:47    7:41     6:02    3:06     0:59    3:29         
     8         Alison Saunders         1:19:04    15:57    23:02    27:56   39:11   40:13   47:13   55:25    56:36 1:03:21  1:10:15 1:13:45  1:14:58 1:19:04         
               HH                                 15:57     7:05     4:54   11:15    1:02    7:00    8:12     1:11    6:45     6:54    3:30     1:13    4:06         
     9         Stefan Torp             1:20:16    19:05    25:44    33:30   39:38   41:29   45:23   51:22    56:07 1:04:36  1:10:02 1:14:48  1:16:26 1:20:16         
               HSOK                               19:05     6:39     7:46    6:08    1:51    3:54    5:59     4:45    8:29     5:26    4:46     1:38    3:50         
    10         Susan Marsden           1:33:50    14:21    26:08    32:03   41:19   43:08   49:34 1:01:26  1:02:49 1:08:13  1:18:05 1:23:22  1:25:09 1:33:50         
               HH                                 14:21    11:47     5:55    9:16    1:49    6:26   11:52     1:23    5:24     9:52    5:17     1:47    8:41         

               Ib Konradsen                 mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 2:36:53         
               Søllerød OK                                                                                                                           2:36:53         
               Vivve Berg                   mp    11:52    19:24    ----- 1:11:01 1:12:51   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:56:52         
               Bromma Vällingby SOK               11:52     7:32            51:37    1:50                                                              44:01         
               Unn Ellefsen                 mp    29:03    36:42    42:04 1:06:45 1:08:04 1:17:08   -----    -----   -----  1:19:54 1:24:04  1:25:26 1:31:02         
               Tyrving                            29:03     7:39     5:22   24:41    1:19    9:04                              2:46    4:10     1:22    5:36         
               Kim Andersen                 mp     8:53    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               Ribe OK                             8:53                                                                                                              
               Gitte Granert                mp     9:04    16:25    31:50   40:46   42:47   51:21 1:01:10  1:05:10   -----    ----- 1:24:54  1:26:16 1:32:00         
               Kildeholm                           9:04     7:21    15:25    8:56    2:01    8:34    9:49     4:00                    19:44     1:22    5:44         



Entry-on-the-day 4  (11)                     3.2 km   10 C                                  
                                                 1(114)   2(115)   3(117)  4(118)  5(119)   6(81)  7(122)   8(123)  9(113)  10(111)       F                          

     1         Johanna Magnusson         40:05    12:25    15:42    17:48   20:11   21:09   24:33   26:21    30:10   33:10    35:51   40:05                          
               OK Bävern                          12:25     3:17     2:06    2:23    0:58    3:24    1:48     3:49    3:00     2:41    4:14                          
     1         Emmy Johansson            40:05    12:28    15:45    17:53   19:56   20:54   24:26   26:14    30:04   32:46    35:48   40:05                          
               OK Bävern                          12:28     3:17     2:08    2:03    0:58    3:32    1:48     3:50    2:42     3:02    4:17                          
     3         Frida Johansson           40:06    12:25    15:43    17:48   20:06   20:59   24:27   26:10    30:14   33:02    35:52   40:06                          
               OK Bävern                          12:25     3:18     2:05    2:18    0:53    3:28    1:43     4:04    2:48     2:50    4:14                          
     4         Heidi Torp                40:44    11:48    15:05    21:37   23:41   24:51   27:49   29:52    32:41   34:50    36:59   40:44                          
               HSOK                               11:48     3:17     6:32    2:04    1:10    2:58    2:03     2:49    2:09     2:09    3:45                          
     5         Melker Larsson            42:51    10:13    13:37    16:17   19:50   21:41   25:22   28:28    32:35   36:17    38:30   42:51                          
               FK Göingarna                       10:13     3:24     2:40    3:33    1:51    3:41    3:06     4:07    3:42     2:13    4:21                          
     6         Agneta Schön              45:40    13:11    16:02    19:15   22:24   23:49   26:33   29:46    33:16   37:50    40:16   45:40                          
               Hestra IF                          13:11     2:51     3:13    3:09    1:25    2:44    3:13     3:30    4:34     2:26    5:24                          
     7         Susanne Karlsson          50:30    13:24    16:38    19:23   22:46   24:31   28:22   31:12    35:27   38:34    41:14   50:30                          
               OK Bävern                          13:24     3:14     2:45    3:23    1:45    3:51    2:50     4:15    3:07     2:40    9:16                          
     8         Emil Johansson            52:04    14:04    19:01    21:29   25:06   26:39   30:19   33:53    39:17   43:23    46:45   52:04                          
               OK Bävern                          14:04     4:57     2:28    3:37    1:33    3:40    3:34     5:24    4:06     3:22    5:19                          
     9         Anders Huus Pedersen      55:33    15:31    20:22    22:55   26:21   28:23   32:36   35:49    40:45   44:44    50:04   55:33                          
               Søllerød OK                        15:31     4:51     2:33    3:26    2:02    4:13    3:13     4:56    3:59     5:20    5:29                          
    10         Sondre Björsvik         1:12:33    18:45    25:07    29:33   34:47   36:37   42:06   46:35    54:14   58:57  1:03:22 1:12:33                          
               FK Göingarna                       18:45     6:22     4:26    5:14    1:50    5:29    4:29     7:39    4:43     4:25    9:11                          

               Anna Adolfsson               mp    50:00    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    54:37   58:44             7:09   12:38 
               OK Bävern                          50:00                                                                        4:37    4:07             *110     *38 
                                                  23:40    42:05    43:02   47:57   53:39                                                                            
                                                    *39      *47     *101    *104    *112