sc2007 Åbnesø 25-03-2007 13:42
SPORTident resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl    Stnr Navn                        Tid                                                                                                                       



Open 1  (14)                                 7.3 km   18 K                                  
                                                  1(75)    2(74)    3(35)   4(76)   5(50)  6(116)  7(106)    8(55)   9(77)  10(110)  11(80)   12(43)  13(44)  14(87) 
                                                15(113)  16(103)  17(119) 18(109)       M                                                                            

     1         Niklas Simonin            47:53     2:06     5:06     6:58    8:26   10:12   14:05   15:26    17:39   19:35    23:37   26:29    28:43   29:54   35:20 
               SWE-OK Tisaren                      2:06     3:00     1:52    1:28    1:46    3:53    1:21     2:13    1:56     4:02    2:52     2:14    1:11    5:26 
                                                  38:24    39:08    42:06   46:43   47:53                                                                            
                                                   3:04     0:44     2:58    4:37    1:10                                                                            
     2         henrik Arnsted            51:19     2:15     5:18     7:25    8:51   11:10   15:09   16:33    18:58   21:00    25:58   28:40    30:50   32:04   37:54 
               DEN-OK 73                           2:15     3:03     2:07    1:26    2:19    3:59    1:24     2:25    2:02     4:58    2:42     2:10    1:14    5:50 
                                                  41:10    42:29    44:55   50:02   51:19                                                                            
                                                   3:16     1:19     2:26    5:07    1:17                                                                            
     3         Leif E. Larsen            51:20     2:18     5:23     7:20    8:48   11:03   14:26   15:49    18:27   20:21    25:54   29:37    31:21   32:37   38:36 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:18     3:05     1:57    1:28    2:15    3:23    1:23     2:38    1:54     5:33    3:43     1:44    1:16    5:59 
                                                  41:42    42:40    44:53   50:00   51:20                                                                            
                                                   3:06     0:58     2:13    5:07    1:20                                                                            
     4         Gunnar Grue-Sørensen      52:20     2:20     5:36     7:39    9:10   11:14   15:30   16:56    19:25   21:27    26:28   29:31    31:29   32:44   38:35 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:20     3:16     2:03    1:31    2:04    4:16    1:26     2:29    2:02     5:01    3:03     1:58    1:15    5:51 
                                                  41:57    42:48    45:29   51:00   52:20                                                                            
                                                   3:22     0:51     2:41    5:31    1:20                                                                            
     5         Bjarne Sucksdorf          53:09     2:22     5:42     7:50    9:15   11:34   15:54   17:31    19:58   22:03    27:09   30:11    32:11   33:24   39:11 
               DEN-OK 73                           2:22     3:20     2:08    1:25    2:19    4:20    1:37     2:27    2:05     5:06    3:02     2:00    1:13    5:47 
                                                  42:58    43:56    47:09   51:53   53:09                                                                            
                                                   3:47     0:58     3:13    4:44    1:16                                                                            
     6         Arne Grøndahl             57:53     2:44     6:27     8:49   10:22   12:51   17:33   19:05    22:01   24:10    29:28   32:38    34:56   36:42   43:21 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:44     3:43     2:22    1:33    2:29    4:42    1:32     2:56    2:09     5:18    3:10     2:18    1:46    6:39 
                                                  46:52    47:47    50:32   56:27   57:53                                                                            
                                                   3:31     0:55     2:45    5:55    1:26                                                                            
     7         Lars Blytække           1:00:12     2:21     5:38     7:37    8:55   11:19   15:55   17:16    22:05   24:15    30:14   36:12    38:19   39:36   45:45 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     2:21     3:17     1:59    1:18    2:24    4:36    1:21     4:49    2:10     5:59    5:58     2:07    1:17    6:09 
                                                  49:35    50:30    53:17   58:51 1:00:12           20:53                                                            
                                                   3:50     0:55     2:47    5:34    1:21             *39                                                            
     8         Kasper Hjortsberg       1:07:25     2:36     5:50     7:56    9:52   11:56   16:57   18:24    20:57   23:14    32:26   35:28    37:26   45:24   51:29 
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød                 2:36     3:14     2:06    1:56    2:04    5:01    1:27     2:33    2:17     9:12    3:02     1:58    7:58    6:05 
                                                  55:30    56:26    59:34 1:06:00 1:07:25                                                                            
                                                   4:01     0:56     3:08    6:26    1:25                                                                            
     9         Torben Kove             1:13:42     3:30     6:29     9:23   11:10   13:39   18:54   21:53    25:05   28:33    36:58   41:07    43:37   47:17   52:32 
               ----Vacant                          3:30     2:59     2:54    1:47    2:29    5:15    2:59     3:12    3:28     8:25    4:09     2:30    3:40    5:15 
                                                1:00:35  1:02:12  1:07:09 1:12:23 1:13:42                                                                            
                                                   8:03     1:37     4:57    5:14    1:19                                                                            
    10         Johannes Yoruki         1:13:59     2:40     6:02     9:01   10:49   14:59   19:53   21:31    24:47   27:13    33:17   45:03    47:02   48:57   55:10 
               GER-USV Jena                        2:40     3:22     2:59    1:48    4:10    4:54    1:38     3:16    2:26     6:04   11:46     1:59    1:55    6:13 
                                                1:00:37  1:01:32  1:05:21 1:12:50 1:13:59                                                                            
                                                   5:27     0:55     3:49    7:29    1:09                                                                            
    11         Jesper Purhus           1:15:06     2:33     6:13     8:45   10:32   14:19   19:01   21:53    25:18   28:07    35:18   39:51    42:33   44:40   51:36 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     2:33     3:40     2:32    1:47    3:47    4:42    2:52     3:25    2:49     7:11    4:33     2:42    2:07    6:56 
                                                  57:01    58:00  1:04:05 1:13:44 1:15:06                                                                            
                                                   5:25     0:59     6:05    9:39    1:22                                                                            
    12         Snorre Hansen           1:21:28     4:01     7:35     9:50   12:18   17:43   22:25   25:13    28:22   30:56    37:49   41:48    46:50   48:35   56:08 
               NOR-Byåsen IL                       4:01     3:34     2:15    2:28    5:25    4:42    2:48     3:09    2:34     6:53    3:59     5:02    1:45    7:33 
                                                1:01:15  1:02:21  1:14:22 1:20:04 1:21:28                                                                            
                                                   5:07     1:06    12:01    5:42    1:24                                                                            
    13         Finn Grønnegaard        1:32:37     4:01     8:13    11:25   13:43   17:56   23:53   26:01    29:02   31:55    50:12   54:26    57:07   59:58 1:12:20 
               ----Vacant                          4:01     4:12     3:12    2:18    4:13    5:57    2:08     3:01    2:53    18:17    4:14     2:41    2:51   12:22 
                                                1:17:46  1:18:54  1:23:31 1:30:52 1:32:37                                                                            
                                                   5:26     1:08     4:37    7:21    1:45                                                                            

               Per Tripax              Fejlkl.     3:21     7:14     9:36   11:11   14:17   19:04   20:31    23:24   25:41    -----   34:19    36:28   37:41   45:14 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     3:21     3:53     2:22    1:35    3:06    4:47    1:27     2:53    2:17             8:38     2:09    1:13    7:33 
                                                  49:21    50:15    53:03   58:49 1:00:33           31:02                                                            
                                                   4:07     0:54     2:48    5:46    1:44             *92                                                            



Open 2  (28)                                 5.1 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(75)    2(74)    3(35)   4(76)   5(50)  6(116)  7(106)    8(55)   9(77)  10(114) 11(110)  12(109)       M         

     1         Lemmie Rotving            41:02     2:48     6:23     8:57   10:36   13:18   18:15   20:02    22:50   25:17    27:08   31:20    39:25   41:02         
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     2:48     3:35     2:34    1:39    2:42    4:57    1:47     2:48    2:27     1:51    4:12     8:05    1:37         
     2         Steffen Truelsen          42:51     2:54     6:04     8:20    9:44   12:16   18:11   20:25    24:39   26:38    28:10   33:58    41:31   42:51         
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     2:54     3:10     2:16    1:24    2:32    5:55    2:14     4:14    1:59     1:32    5:48     7:33    1:20         
                                                  33:35                                                                                                              
                                                    *92                                                                                                              
     3         Tormod Øvergaard          43:17     3:35     7:27     9:55   11:40   14:04   18:44   20:40    23:31   26:04    27:58   32:49    41:44   43:17         
               NOR-Vestre Aker Skiklu              3:35     3:52     2:28    1:45    2:24    4:40    1:56     2:51    2:33     1:54    4:51     8:55    1:33         
     4         Lisa Carlsson             45:49     2:42     6:19     8:59   11:47   14:25   19:54   21:39    24:40   27:16    29:07   34:17    44:17   45:49         
               SWE-Skellefteå OK                   2:42     3:37     2:40    2:48    2:38    5:29    1:45     3:01    2:36     1:51    5:10    10:00    1:32         
     5         Niels Landsperg           45:58     2:35     5:55     8:27   10:10   15:08   19:26   20:59    24:15   26:34    29:37   34:10    44:19   45:58         
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:35     3:20     2:32    1:43    4:58    4:18    1:33     3:16    2:19     3:03    4:33    10:09    1:39         
     6         Peter Wraa                46:01     2:43     6:50     9:12   11:02   13:36   20:24   22:23    25:19   28:23    30:25   35:12    44:34   46:01         
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:43     4:07     2:22    1:50    2:34    6:48    1:59     2:56    3:04     2:02    4:47     9:22    1:27         
     7         Lise Djurhuus Ipsen       48:17     3:12     7:35    10:24   12:39   16:46   22:13   23:57    27:09   30:12    32:15   37:05    46:35   48:17         
               DEN-Kildeholm OK                    3:12     4:23     2:49    2:15    4:07    5:27    1:44     3:12    3:03     2:03    4:50     9:30    1:42         
     8         Dorte Torp Hansen         49:03     4:04     7:51    11:06   14:05   17:15   22:39   24:43    27:48   30:09    32:02   36:17    47:26   49:03         
               ----Vacant                          4:04     3:47     3:15    2:59    3:10    5:24    2:04     3:05    2:21     1:53    4:15    11:09    1:37         
     9         Aage Damsgaard            49:10     2:51     6:37     9:25   11:16   16:09   20:58   22:57    25:51   30:07    31:58   38:22    47:27   49:10         
               DEN-FIF Hillerød                    2:51     3:46     2:48    1:51    4:53    4:49    1:59     2:54    4:16     1:51    6:24     9:05    1:43         
    10         Ronnie McGrail            49:15     3:29     7:41    10:30   12:25   15:51   21:42   23:42    28:22   31:10    33:19   37:59    47:20   49:15         
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:29     4:12     2:49    1:55    3:26    5:51    2:00     4:40    2:48     2:09    4:40     9:21    1:55         
    11         Steen Fladberg            53:15     3:56     7:37    10:08   12:17   16:07   21:50   23:53    26:45   29:19    31:01   42:01    51:44   53:15         
               DEN-Køge OK                         3:56     3:41     2:31    2:09    3:50    5:43    2:03     2:52    2:34     1:42   11:00     9:43    1:31         
    12         Robert Svartholm          53:22     3:28     7:52    11:31   13:52   17:16   22:28   24:31    28:29   32:02    34:18   40:43    51:40   53:22         
               SWE-Gammelstads IF                  3:28     4:24     3:39    2:21    3:24    5:12    2:03     3:58    3:33     2:16    6:25    10:57    1:42         
    13         Jørgen Bojsen-Møller      54:10     2:39     8:10    10:30   12:29   14:47   20:06   21:36    25:07   27:58    30:02   41:38    52:56   54:10         
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:39     5:31     2:20    1:59    2:18    5:19    1:30     3:31    2:51     2:04   11:36    11:18    1:14         
    14         Johnny Johansen           54:11     3:08     6:32     9:36   11:15   14:03   19:13   21:07    24:42   27:22    29:52   35:12    52:40   54:11         
               NOR-Lillomarka o-lag                3:08     3:24     3:04    1:39    2:48    5:10    1:54     3:35    2:40     2:30    5:20    17:28    1:31         
    15         Lars EdenGreudt           54:12     2:51     6:38     9:59   11:50   19:44   24:39   26:32    29:28   32:04    34:09   38:20    52:35   54:12         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:51     3:47     3:21    1:51    7:54    4:55    1:53     2:56    2:36     2:05    4:11    14:15    1:37         
    16         Per Øystien Andersen      59:48     3:46     8:06    11:03   13:11   16:51   23:42   26:10    29:46   32:59    36:17   47:34    57:45   59:48         
               NOR-Larvik OK                       3:46     4:20     2:57    2:08    3:40    6:51    2:28     3:36    3:13     3:18   11:17    10:11    2:03         
    17         Hansen Kelvin           1:01:09     3:19     8:11    11:19   18:17   23:32   30:01   32:22    36:21   39:45    42:17   47:45    59:00 1:01:09         
               DEN-Farum OK                        3:19     4:52     3:08    6:58    5:15    6:29    2:21     3:59    3:24     2:32    5:28    11:15    2:09         
    18         Christian Fisker        1:01:50     3:08     6:45    10:48   13:08   17:58   22:53   24:48    27:39   30:08    32:05   47:37    59:46 1:01:50         
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   3:08     3:37     4:03    2:20    4:50    4:55    1:55     2:51    2:29     1:57   15:32    12:09    2:04         
    19         Claus Skovsø            1:02:14     3:50     8:42    12:01   15:00   20:40   27:50   30:29    34:45   38:10    41:35   47:10  1:00:10 1:02:14         
               DEN-Hvalsø OK                       3:50     4:52     3:19    2:59    5:40    7:10    2:39     4:16    3:25     3:25    5:35    13:00    2:04         
    20         Jau BieHger             1:04:45     4:47    10:38    13:22   15:37   20:40   26:41   33:27    36:20   39:46    42:06   50:42  1:03:15 1:04:45         
               GER-USV Jena                        4:47     5:51     2:44    2:15    5:03    6:01    6:46     2:53    3:26     2:20    8:36    12:33    1:30         
    21         Hans-Ole Jensen         1:08:52     5:03     9:56    13:21   15:45   23:07   29:52   36:15    39:50   45:03    47:43   53:51  1:06:39 1:08:52         
               DEN-OK Sorø                         5:03     4:53     3:25    2:24    7:22    6:45    6:23     3:35    5:13     2:40    6:08    12:48    2:13         
    22         Asger Kristensen        1:09:54     3:31     8:36    12:32   15:45   21:46   29:23   32:15    37:38   41:09    44:12   50:42  1:06:43 1:09:54         
               DEN-Herning Orienterin              3:31     5:05     3:56    3:13    6:01    7:37    2:52     5:23    3:31     3:03    6:30    16:01    3:11         
                                                  36:20                                                                                                              
                                                    *60                                                                                                              
    23         Dolfi Rotounik          1:10:38     4:06     9:18    13:19   17:24   22:20   30:34   34:54    40:21   44:06    47:03   53:50  1:08:12 1:10:38         
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               4:06     5:12     4:01    4:05    4:56    8:14    4:20     5:27    3:45     2:57    6:47    14:22    2:26         
    24         Dorte Pelsner           1:13:11     3:44    10:47    14:32   17:56   22:00   29:19   32:29    36:14   41:16    44:04   53:13  1:11:07 1:13:11         
               DEN-OK 73                           3:44     7:03     3:45    3:24    4:04    7:19    3:10     3:45    5:02     2:48    9:09    17:54    2:04         
    25         Lisa Pedersen           1:15:24     5:29    12:33    17:00   20:03   25:38   33:21   36:28    42:29   46:45    50:29   58:19  1:12:43 1:15:24         
               SWE-OK Skogsfalken                  5:29     7:04     4:27    3:03    5:35    7:43    3:07     6:01    4:16     3:44    7:50    14:24    2:41         
    26         Jan-Oluf Lindby         1:16:42     3:14     6:56     9:36   11:31   37:06   42:26   45:03    49:26   52:51    54:47 1:01:11  1:15:11 1:16:42         
               SWE-Gotlands Bro OK                 3:14     3:42     2:40    1:55   25:35    5:20    2:37     4:23    3:25     1:56    6:24    14:00    1:31         
    27         Flemming Jørgensen      1:17:10     5:49    12:12    16:08   19:02   24:27   35:08   37:49    42:32   46:08    49:30   57:29  1:14:34 1:17:10         
               DEN-KFIU                            5:49     6:23     3:56    2:54    5:25   10:41    2:41     4:43    3:36     3:22    7:59    17:05    2:36         

               Jonaathan Skovsø Ander  Fejlkl.     3:37     9:20    13:19   16:08   23:51   31:09   35:22    41:53   45:32    49:24   -----  1:14:11 1:15:57         
               DEN-Hvalsø OK                       3:37     5:43     3:59    2:49    7:43    7:18    4:13     6:31    3:39     3:52            24:47    1:46         



Open 3  (24)                                 4.3 km   9 K                                   
                                                  1(75)    2(76)    3(50)  4(117)  5(106)  6(114)   7(67)    8(81)  9(109)        M                                  

     1         Kjell-Åke Isaksson        32:39     2:46     6:07     8:45   14:48   15:53   21:16   24:57    27:43   31:11    32:39                                  
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:46     3:21     2:38    6:03    1:05    5:23    3:41     2:46    3:28     1:28                                  
     2         Ronny Andersson           34:50     3:23     7:12    10:04   16:12   17:34   23:12   27:07    30:10   33:19    34:50                                  
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:23     3:49     2:52    6:08    1:22    5:38    3:55     3:03    3:09     1:31                                  
     3         Ulla Engelby              41:12     3:38    11:47    15:40   21:28   23:20   28:34   32:49    36:06   39:31    41:12                                  
               SWE-OK Pan-Kristiansta              3:38     8:09     3:53    5:48    1:52    5:14    4:15     3:17    3:25     1:41                                  
     4         Søren Jessen              46:06     4:00     7:25    17:09   22:59   24:53   31:28   37:02    40:25   44:29    46:06                                  
               DEN-Hvalsø OK                       4:00     3:25     9:44    5:50    1:54    6:35    5:34     3:23    4:04     1:37                                  
     5         Hanne Jessen              46:08     4:02     7:22    17:16   23:05   25:00   31:37   36:57    40:29   44:31    46:08                                  
               DEN-Hvalsø OK                       4:02     3:20     9:54    5:49    1:55    6:37    5:20     3:32    4:02     1:37                                  
     6         Anne Jensen               47:50     3:32     7:59    14:39   22:27   26:17   33:02   38:13    42:24   45:49    47:50                                  
               ----Vacant                          3:32     4:27     6:40    7:48    3:50    6:45    5:11     4:11    3:25     2:01                                  
     7         Berith Ivehag             47:59     5:17    10:12    14:50   22:24   24:45   31:42   37:46    42:02   45:55    47:59                                  
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  5:17     4:55     4:38    7:34    2:21    6:57    6:04     4:16    3:53     2:04                                  
     8         Helena Moberg             50:50     3:40     7:39    11:37   19:20   21:55   28:40   34:49    38:43   48:51    50:50                                  
               SWE-OK Renen                        3:40     3:59     3:58    7:43    2:35    6:45    6:09     3:54   10:08     1:59                                  
     9         Gerda Jensen              51:01     3:14     7:44    14:15   22:12   24:35   31:27   36:12    40:17   49:26    51:01                                  
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   3:14     4:30     6:31    7:57    2:23    6:52    4:45     4:05    9:09     1:35                                  
    10         Christine Edenbrandt      51:18     3:22     9:29    22:37   29:11   30:52   37:07   42:28    46:10   49:29    51:18                                  
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:22     6:07    13:08    6:34    1:41    6:15    5:21     3:42    3:19     1:49                                  
    11         Michael Seest             51:59     6:28    10:19    18:13   25:28   28:57   35:58   40:35    44:44   50:35    51:59                                  
               ----Vacant                          6:28     3:51     7:54    7:15    3:29    7:01    4:37     4:09    5:51     1:24                                  
    12         Lisa Andersson            54:43     5:10    10:10    15:41   23:38   25:25   31:57   38:48    43:27   52:42    54:43                                  
               SWE-Ryda SK                         5:10     5:00     5:31    7:57    1:47    6:32    6:51     4:39    9:15     2:01                                  
    13         Ib Konradsen              56:29     4:53    11:05    15:50   25:48   28:12   36:27   43:20    48:45   53:21    56:29                                  
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     4:53     6:12     4:45    9:58    2:24    8:15    6:53     5:25    4:36     3:08                                  
    14         Svend Fladberg            57:00     6:43    11:41    16:23   26:12   28:34   35:17   44:41    48:50   54:59    57:00                                  
               ----Vacant                          6:43     4:58     4:42    9:49    2:22    6:43    9:24     4:09    6:09     2:01                                  
    15         Pia Nørhede             1:03:25     4:39     9:29    17:39   26:54   29:31   39:24   48:45    55:42 1:01:31  1:03:25                                  
               DEN-Hvalsø OK                       4:39     4:50     8:10    9:15    2:37    9:53    9:21     6:57    5:49     1:54                                  
    16         Steen Nørhede           1:04:42     5:48    10:33    17:34   27:41   31:10   40:51   50:50    57:33 1:02:59  1:04:42                                  
               DEN-Hvalsø OK                       5:48     4:45     7:01   10:07    3:29    9:41    9:59     6:43    5:26     1:43                                  
    17         Kareu Østruh            1:05:05     5:02     9:23    18:09   27:14   31:07   40:51   46:03    50:54 1:03:03  1:05:05            52:30                 
               ----Vacant                          5:02     4:21     8:46    9:05    3:53    9:44    5:12     4:51   12:09     2:02             *100                 
    18         Toril Olsen             1:06:40     7:43    13:05    24:09   33:44   37:32   47:38   54:19    58:33 1:04:32  1:06:40                                  
               NOR-Lillomarka o-lag                7:43     5:22    11:04    9:35    3:48   10:06    6:41     4:14    5:59     2:08                                  
    19         Inga-Lisa Hedström      1:07:29     6:13    12:06    17:25   26:45   31:08   39:35   48:40    54:17 1:04:41  1:07:29                                  
               SWE-OK Pan-Kristiansta              6:13     5:53     5:19    9:20    4:23    8:27    9:05     5:37   10:24     2:48                                  
    20         Gustav Karlsmose        1:09:53     3:54     8:51    23:45   32:48   35:26   42:43   55:33  1:02:16 1:07:46  1:09:53                                  
               DEN-Farum OK                        3:54     4:57    14:54    9:03    2:38    7:17   12:50     6:43    5:30     2:07                                  
    21         Margareta Sjöberg       1:12:13    18:28    23:34    36:27   44:44   47:20   55:56 1:01:49  1:05:53 1:09:56  1:12:13                                  
               SWE-Lunds OK                       18:28     5:06    12:53    8:17    2:36    8:36    5:53     4:04    4:03     2:17                                  
    22         Narmer Fogh             1:14:21     3:49     8:21    29:36   39:27   41:26   48:48 1:01:09  1:06:33 1:12:31  1:14:21            36:33                 
               DEN-OK Sorø                         3:49     4:32    21:15    9:51    1:59    7:22   12:21     5:24    5:58     1:50              *59                 
    23         Lise Skou Hansen        1:44:33    17:01    22:36    39:19   50:56   53:30 1:17:17 1:27:43  1:31:53 1:42:31  1:44:33                                  
               ----Vacant                         17:01     5:35    16:43   11:37    2:34   23:47   10:26     4:10   10:38     2:02                                  

               Jenny Kristensen        Fejlkl.     6:28    13:48    -----   -----   26:44   -----   38:42    44:57   54:30    57:52                                  
               DEN-Herning Orienterin              6:28     7:20                    12:56           11:58     6:15    9:33     3:22                                  



Open 4  (14)                                 2.9 km   8 K                                   
                                                  1(95)    2(96)   3(121)  4(101)  5(122)  6(102)  7(103)    8(72)       M                                           

     1         Amanda Najvik             22:55     2:19     4:01     7:47   10:12   11:09   14:04   16:29    19:30   22:55                                           
               SWE-OK Pan-Kristiansta              2:19     1:42     3:46    2:25    0:57    2:55    2:25     3:01    3:25                                           
     2         Ronny Ragnarsson          23:13     2:05     4:01     7:55   10:29   11:29   14:00   16:06    19:23   23:13                                           
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:05     1:56     3:54    2:34    1:00    2:31    2:06     3:17    3:50                                           
     3         Oscar Niklasson           23:30     2:04     3:56     7:52   10:28   11:25   14:20   16:47    19:51   23:30                                           
               SWE-Falköpings AIK OK               2:04     1:52     3:56    2:36    0:57    2:55    2:27     3:04    3:39                                           
     4         Marcus Truelsen           24:54    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   24:54                                           
               DEN-Ballerup OK                                                                                       24:54                                           
     5         Heidi Møllsøe             25:54     3:24     5:42    10:08   12:40   14:51   17:17   19:30    22:43   25:54                                           
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     3:24     2:18     4:26    2:32    2:11    2:26    2:13     3:13    3:11                                           
     6         Peter Møllsøe             26:33     3:24     5:54    10:45   12:42   14:17   17:16   19:43    23:01   26:33                                           
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     3:24     2:30     4:51    1:57    1:35    2:59    2:27     3:18    3:32                                           
     7         Emilie Johansen           33:56     2:33     5:01    10:55   14:47   16:12   20:24   24:17    28:23   33:56                                           
               SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg              2:33     2:28     5:54    3:52    1:25    4:12    3:53     4:06    5:33                                           
     7         Amanda Ekman              33:56     2:33     4:59    10:55   14:45   16:12   20:21   24:17    28:22   33:56                                           
               SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg              2:33     2:26     5:56    3:50    1:27    4:09    3:56     4:05    5:34                                           
     9         Helene Kjeldsberg         33:57     2:14     3:46    12:57   16:11   17:13   20:17   21:50    24:15   33:57            26:12    26:59                 
               ----Vacant                          2:14     1:32     9:11    3:14    1:02    3:04    1:33     2:25    9:42              *51     *100                 
    10         Maria Olsbø               42:13     8:58    10:50    16:03   22:08   23:44   32:33   35:30    39:03   42:13                                           
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     8:58     1:52     5:13    6:05    1:36    8:49    2:57     3:33    3:10                                           
    11         Oscar Kåsa                42:14     8:50    10:40    16:06   22:04   23:40   32:27   35:29    39:03   42:14                                           
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     8:50     1:50     5:26    5:58    1:36    8:47    3:02     3:34    3:11                                           
    12         Ellen Sørensen            54:56     6:18     9:27    16:15   25:00   27:39   33:01   40:17    46:56   54:56            47:08                          
               ----Vacant                          6:18     3:09     6:48    8:45    2:39    5:22    7:16     6:39    8:00              *72                          
    13         Patricia Plessner Arns  1:14:42     6:18    11:59    24:49   37:10   41:03   54:00   59:03  1:07:23 1:14:42                                           
               DEN-OK 73                           6:18     5:41    12:50   12:21    3:53   12:57    5:03     8:20    7:19                                           

               Gunner Jørgensen        Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   59:25             3:18     8:20   11:26   13:52 
               DEN-OK 73                                                                                             59:25              *75      *74     *35     *76 
                                                  17:40    24:23    27:49   31:33   35:29   38:16   45:12    56:59                                                   
                                                    *50     *116     *106     *55     *77    *114    *110     *109