Spring Cup. Classic 29. March 2008. Gribskov southsø 30-03-2008 13:46
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



B -16  (5)                2.6 km   8 C            

    1   3003 Anna Kristianson             00 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            16:19 
    2   3005 Ditte Petersen                  DEN-Helsingør SOK               21:07 
    3   3004 Per Andreasson               94 SWE-Frölunda OL                 22:31 
    4   3002 Annie Andreasson             96 SWE-Frölunda OL                 23:47 



B 17-  (4)                3.9 km   14 C           

    1   3007 Stian Lillegård              89 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            24:53 
    2   3006 Anni Pedersen                31 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:11:46 



D -10  (6)                2.6 km   8 C            

    1   3011 Annika Simonsen              00 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    16:33 
    2   3015 Ida Kristianson              00 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            20:07 
    3   3010 Frida Jerlin                 98 SWE-Frölunda OL                 20:50 
    4   3014 Maria Olsbø                  98 NOR-Østmarka OK                 21:26 
    5   3013 Emilia Schölin               98 SWE-Örkeljunga FK               23:38 



D 11-12 A  (27)           2.7 km   10 C           

    1   3020 Amanda Falck Weber           96 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            16:54 
    2   3034 Sara Magnusson               96 SWE-OK Landehof                 17:43 
    3   3042 Maria Thyme                  96 DEN-OK Skærmen                  18:42 
    4   3017 Melissa Ulsøe Jessen         96 DEN-OK Roskilde                 20:21 
    5   3028 Erika Perleroth              96 SWE-OK Landehof                 20:44 
    6   3019 Pim Hedberg                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                    21:17 
    7   3040 Mathilde Hougaar Boesen      96 DEN-OK Roskilde                 22:45 
    8   3027 Natalie Blomseth             96 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            23:04 
    9   3030 Karoline Sønsterudbråten     96 NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag      23:27 
   10   3039 Agnes Jonsson                97 DEN-Søllerød OK                 24:36 
   11   3024 Linea Place Eriksen          97 DEN-Allerød OK                  25:49 
   12   3038 Benedikte Vindum Larsen      96 DEN-Aalborg OK                  27:51 
   13   3033 Helene Kjeldsberg            96 NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag      27:56 
   14   3037 Signe Olsbø                     NOR-Østmarka OK                 29:10 
   15   3026 Emilie Ryberg Vikkelsø       97 DEN-Ballerup OK                 29:13 
   16   3018 Astrid Pedersen Maag         97 DEN-Søllerød OK                 38:17 
   17   3022 Thea Hein Petersen           97 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    59:03 



D -12 B  (5)              2.6 km   8 C            

    1   3047 Natalia Baczkowska           96 POL-WKS Slask                   16:45 
    2   3044 Gertu Sihver                 97 GER-Post SV Dresden             18:28 
    3   3046 Rebecca Carlsen              97 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    29:23 



D 13-14 A  (44)           4.1 km   11 C           

    1   3080 Linnea Adolfsson             94 SWE-Tullinge SK                 30:33 
    2   3073 Andrine Benjaminsen          95 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            30:37 
    3   3052 Miri Thrane Ødum             95 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             31:28 
    4   3084 Maaret Turunen               94 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti          31:42 
    5   3054 Sidsel Dan Hull              94 DEN-Allerød OK                  31:55 
    6   3075 Cecilie F. Klysner           94 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    31:58 
    7   3088 Simone Wraa                  95 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            32:09 
    8   3072 Emma Roos Friis              94 DEN-Allerød OK                  33:22 
    9   3074 Sofie Sloth                     DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    33:51 
   10   3090 Marketa Novotna              94 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         34:39 
   11   3065 Tanja Krogh Andersen         94 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             35:18 
   11   3082 Ellinor Fryxell              94 SWE-Tullinge SK                 35:18 
   13   3078 Linnea S. Udholm             95 DEN-Aalborg OK                  36:26 
   14   3064 Cissi Imark                  94 SWE-Tullinge SK                 36:28 
   15   3077 Amalie Tripax                95 DEN-OK Roskilde                 36:32 
   16   3061 Nikita Bang                  94 DEN-Politiets IF-København      37:01 
   17   3059 Anne Ekhard Edsen            95 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     37:10 
   18   3083 Mette Stub                   95 DEN-Politiets IF-København      37:39 
   19   3050 Ingvild Brekke               95 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            38:36 
   20   3086 Marie B. Bertelsen           94 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   38:56 
   21   3067 Siri Kollerud                94 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            39:03 
   22   3048 Nicoline F. Klysner          94 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    40:07 
   22   3056 Emelie Bäck                  95 SWE-OK Kullingshof              40:07 
   24   3085 Ellen Johnsson               95 SWE-OK Nackhe                   40:22 
   25   3062 Sigrid Alexandersen          95 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        40:25 
   26   3063 Solveig Blindheim            95 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            41:11 
   27   3079 Moa Olsson                   95 SWE-Örkeljunga FK               42:51 
   28   3070 Hanna Djerf                  95 SWE-Lerums SOK                  43:06 
   29   3081 Sofia Sjögren                95 SWE-OK Kullingshof              45:54 
   30   3069 Ebba Saikoff                 94 SWE-Almby IK                    46:45 
   31   3089 Lin B Røpke                  95 DEN-Helsingør SOK               47:15 
   32   3091 Isabella Sihm                95 DEN-OK Roskilde                 48:43 
   33   3076 Ida Sloth                       DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    49:07 
   34   3087 Stine Berg Sørensen          94 DEN-Helsingør SOK               51:16 
   35   3058 Anna Rolighed Thyme          94 DEN-OK Skærmen                  51:43 
   36   3057 Johanna Anderson             95 SWE-Lerums SOK                  53:23 
   37   3068 Esther Rosengreen            94 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:01:06 
   38   3055 Bothilde Benedik Nielsen     94 DEN-OK 73                     1:03:35 



D 13-14 B  (9)            2.7 km   10 C           

    1   3098 Iga Karbowiak                95 POL-WKS Slask                   20:31 
    2   3096 Sofie Lillestrand            95 NOR-Trøsken IL                  22:00 
    3   3100 Aleksandra Gorczyk           95 POL-WKS Slask                   22:18 
    4   3093 Ingrid Ødegård               95 NOR-Trøsken IL                  22:29 
    5   3097 Mathilde Horn Andersen          DEN-KFIU                        22:52 
    6   3099 Sofie Kyhl Magnussen         95 DEN-Helsingør SOK               24:12 
    7   3095 Aleksandra Sarowska          95 POL-WKS Slask                   32:22 
    8   3094 Petra Perinkova              93 CZE-POBO Opava                  49:27 
    9   3092 Silje Björsvik               95 SWE-FK Göingarna              1:17:56 



D 15-16 A  (66)           5.0 km   14 C           

    1   3148 Anne Nørskov                 92 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             37:30 
    2   3132 Kamilla Olaussen             93 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        38:13 
    3   3141 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         93 DEN-Horsens OK                  38:55 
    3   3135 Elin Månsson                 92 SWE-OK Löftan                   38:55 
    5   3140 Tereza Novotna               92 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         39:35 
    6   3149 Stine Bagger Hagner          92 DEN-Silkeborg OK                39:42 
    7   3101 Lovisa Adolfsson             92 SWE-Tullinge SK                 40:54 
    8   3146 Susen Lösch                  93 GER-German Junior Team          41:25 
    9   3126 Aine McCann                  93 IRL-Irish Junior Squad          41:34 
   10   3130 Guro Alexandersen            92 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        42:16 
   11   3131 Tuulia Viberg                92 FIN-Turun Suunnistajat          42:36 
   12   3133 Resi Rathmann                93 GER-German Junior Team          43:48 
   13   3166 Karolina Tepla               92 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         43:51 
   14   3118 Rebecka Heinrup              92 SWE-Tullinge SK                 44:04 
   15   3125 Eliska Fundova               93 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         44:21 
   16   3157 Line Stub                    92 DEN-Politiets IF-København      45:29 
   17   3144 Elin Olsson                  93 SWE-FK Göingarna                45:58 
   18   3122 Hanna KLIMKOWSKA             92 POL-LESZNO O.K.                 46:13 
   19   3162 Anna Morawska                93 POL-Pomorze Youth Team          46:24 
   20   3151 Cæcilie Christoffersen       92 DEN-Svendborg OK                46:47 
   21   3128 Johanna Schmidt              92 GER-German Junior Team          46:56 
   22   3161 Emma Klingenberg             92 DEN-Faaborg OK                  47:03 
   23   3108 Louise Perleroth             92 SWE-OK Landehof                 47:17 
   24   3106 Malin Hedberg                92 SWE-Lerums SOK                  48:32 
   25   3164 Katerina Kamenicka           93 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         48:43 
   26   3159 Jenny Håland                 93 SWE-Tullinge SK                 48:51 
   27   3158 Sofie Mathiasen              00 DEN-Silkeborg OK                48:53 
   28   3103 Anna Rosenberg               92 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            49:20 
   29   3142 Anneke Hald Bjørgum          00 NOR-Kristiansand OK             49:33 
   30   3139 Matilda Stensson             93 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            49:43 
   31   3124 Ita Klingenberg              93 DEN-Faaborg OK                  49:47 
   32   3136 Sandra Stefaniak             92 POL-WKS Slask                   49:54 
   33   3102 Marie H. Jensen              92 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   50:25 
   34   3147 Johanna Johansson            92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   50:47 
   35   3134 Caroline Konring             92 DEN-Søllerød OK                 50:51 
   36   3156 Ingrid Granly                92 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            50:52 
   37   3110 Nikoline Bromander           93 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        51:40 
   38   3104 Marie Hammer Håversen        92 NOR-Østmarka OK                 52:13 
   39   3155 Maya Filskov                 00 DEN-OK Sorø                     52:46 
   40   3107 Cecilie Smedeg. Madsen       00 DEN-OK Sorø                     52:57 
   41   3105 Clara Garmer                 92 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         53:16 
   42   3112 Freja Johansen               93 DEN-Silkeborg OK                53:41 
   43   3137 Anna Åhlin                   93 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            53:45 
   44   3123 Sara Ivarsson                93 SWE-OK Kullingshof              54:41 
   45   3113 Caroline Wilken              93 DEN-Søllerød OK                 56:07 
   46   3143 Line Kreiberg                93 DEN-OK Roskilde                 56:20 
   47   3165 Anne B. Bertelsen            92 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   57:51 
   48   3138 Natalia Dyzio                93 POL-WKS Wawel                 1:00:01 
   49   3150 Greta Jeskowiak              93 POL-Azymut Mochy              1:02:08 
   50   3109 Sara Jeskowiak               93 POL-Azymut Mochy              1:02:09 
   51   3119 Trine Horn Andersen          93 DEN-KFIU                      1:02:27 
   52   3114 Amalie Søndergaard           00 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering  1:03:02 
   53   3152 Klara Scherfig Weber         93 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:03:07 
   54   3153 Anna Olsbø                   93 NOR-Østmarka OK               1:03:27 
   55   3154 Julie Vad                    93 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub  1:06:18 
   56   3116 Linn Mari Rambøl             92 NOR-Indre Østfold OK          1:10:13 
   57   3145 Agnieszka KROPINSKA          92 POL-LESZNO O.K.               1:12:07 
   58   3127 Emilie Z Hansen              93 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb      1:16:34 
   59   3129 Maria Fredlund               92 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:16:36 
   60   3120 Malin Dahlström              93 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:22:11 
   61   3121 Marie Gram Pietraszek        93 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:45:31 



D 15-16 B  (10)           4.1 km   11 C           

    1   3175 Henriette Aldar              92 NOR-Trøsken IL                  38:38 
    2   3169 Caroline Karlsson            92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   40:18 
    3   3174 Malgorzata Szeliga           93 POL-WKS Slask                   42:27 
    4   3171 Katarzyna Gawor              93 POL-WKS Slask                   44:58 
    5   3167 Fanny Majlöv                 93 SWE-OK Nackhe                   47:11 
    6   3168 Linnéa Jansson               93 SWE-Lerums SOK                  49:42 
    7   3172 Anna Gustafsson              92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   59:52 



D 17-18 E  (64)           6.2 km   16 C           

    1   2158 Signe Klinting               90 DEN-Spring Cup OK               41:25 
    2   2115 Ida Bobach                   91 DEN-Silkeborg OK                42:21 
    3   2160 Paulina Faron                91 POL-Strzala Wielogłowy     47:16 
    4   2137 Monika Gajda                 90 POL-Polish Junior Team          47:22 
    5   2116 Alice Butt                   90 GBR-Great Britain Juniors       47:23 
    6   2106 Johanna Lönnkvist            90 SWE-Tullinge SK                 47:24 
    7   2125 Mia Kaisajuntti              90 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              48:12 
    8   2118 Rebecka Olsson               90 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              48:31 
    9   2113 Camilla Søgaard              91 DEN-Horsens OK                  48:36 
   10   2147 Elin Ström                   90 SWE-Tullinge SK                 49:08 
   11   2142 Hazel Wright                 90 GBR-Great Britain Juniors       50:35 
   12   2149 Hanna Wisniewska             90 POL-Polish Junior Team          50:48 
   13   2146 Martine Åstebøl              90 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            51:11 
   14   2132 Johanna Persson              91 SWE-Tullinge SK                 51:30 
   15   2130 Lisa Pettersson              90 SWE-OK Dacke                    51:58 
   16   2117 Mairead Rocke                91 GBR-LEI                         52:39 
   17   2134 Karolin Olsson               91 SWE-Tullinge SK                 52:42 
   18   2145 Vera Mullerova               90 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         52:55 
   19   2157 Adelka Jakobova              90 CZE-Czech junior team           53:17 
   20   2127 Sophie Tritschler            90 SWI-Swiss Junior Team           53:25 
   21   2161 Anina Senn                   90 SWI-Swiss Junior Team           54:23 
   22   2124 Kristin Edvardsen            90 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         54:43 
   23   2144 Jolanta Kolosinska           91 POL-UNTS Warszawa               55:02 
   24   2102 Marie Brezinova              91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         55:24 
   25   2150 Beatrice Köhler              91 SWE-Tullinge SK                 55:37 
   26   2119 Denisa Kosova                91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         55:46 
   27   2105 Pavlina Sulerova             91 CZE-SK Zabovresky Brno          56:06 
   28   2114 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      91 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     56:25 
   29   2135 Marie Hauerslev              90 DEN-OK Pan Århus                56:54 
   30   2101 Sylva Roßberg                91 GER-German Junior Team          57:28 
   31   2148 Reka Toth                    91 HUN-Hungarian National Team     57:36 
   32   2122 Ewa Gwozdz                   90 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           57:46 
   33   2112 Tonje Hermansen              90 NOR-Indre Østfold OK            57:50 
   34   2120 Kristina Mervartova          91 CZE-AR20                        58:16 
   35   2155 Reidunn P. Ødegaard          91 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            58:59 
   36   2153 Elin Strandhagen             91 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         59:19 
   37   2123 Lea-Rebekka Tonjer           90 NOR-Heming/Njård O-lag          59:20 
   38   2111 Anna Koconka                 90 POL-Polish Junior Team          59:31 
   39   2128 Frida Andersson              00 SWE-OK Dacke                  1:00:01 
   40   2151 Michaela Chmelarova          91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove       1:00:37 
   41   2131 Amanda Jonasson              00 SWE-Attunda Orientering       1:01:09 
   42   2141 Tatjana Dumnitz              90 GER-OLV Uslar                 1:01:10 
   43   2164 Ingrid Søgaard               91 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering   1:03:00 
   44   2143 Frida Nilsson                91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL          1:03:04 
   45   2129 Rikke Zethner                91 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød           1:03:36 
   46   2104 Johanna Einarsson            90 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:06:38 
   47   2140 Line Elgård Nielsen          90 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød           1:07:13 
   48   2138 Hanna Westerberg             91 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:07:16 
   49   2103 Johanna Börjesson            90 SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg        1:07:54 
   50   2126 Ida Forsen                   91 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:08:46 
   51   2108 Lovisa Nilsson               90 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:09:05 
   52   2133 Siv Bøyum                    91 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag          1:09:37 
   53   2154 Amalie Sylvest Rotving       91 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:14:42 
   54   2139 Rikke Østergaard             00 DEN-OK 73                     1:22:50 
   55   2163 Sofie Louise Hansen          91 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering  1:23:04 



D 17-20 A  (26)           5.0 km   15 C           

    1   3247 Emelie Olsson                91 SWE-Örkeljunga FK               40:14 
    2   3259 Urszula Morawska             91 POL-Pomorze Youth Team          40:58 
    3   3242 Angelika Larsson             89 SWE-Örkeljunga FK               42:19 
    4   3244 Barbara Szubka               91 POL-WKS Slask                   45:41 
    5   3249 Julia Olesund                91 SWE-OK Landehof                 47:27 
    6   3253 Kamila Lisztwan              91 POL-WKS Slask                   48:13 
    7   3250 Ronja Arvidsson              00 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            48:47 
    8   3258 Anna Larsson                 90 SWE-OK Landehof                 48:56 
    9   3255 Kamila Lubak                 91 POL-WKS Slask                   49:21 
   10   3257 Barbara Durtan               90 POL-Pomorze Youth Team          49:35 
   11   3264 Dorota NOWAK                 91 POL-LESZNO O.K.                 50:01 
   12   3263 Sara Skyggeson               91 SWE-OK Nackhe                   51:06 
   13   3246 Alicja Pipka                 91 POL-Pomorze Youth Team          53:22 
   14   3266 Therese Hansen               91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            53:29 
   15   3241 Emma Andersson               91 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK              55:06 
   16   3245 Cecilia Emanuelsson          91 SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK             58:09 
   17   3252 Marta MASLINSKA              91 POL-LESZNO O.K.                 58:16 
   18   3251 Ewelina Maszota              90 POL-Pomorze Youth Team        1:00:04 
   19   3261 Daniela Cepová               89 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove       1:01:15 
   20   3254 Stina Jeppsson               90 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:05:07 
   21   3265 Sofie Larsson                91 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:13:36 



D 17- B  (10)             4.1 km   11 C           

    1   3270 Jorid Ødegård                91 NOR-Trøsken IL                  33:35 
    2   3271 Malin Lundberg               91 SWE-Almby IK                    39:49 
    3   3274 Åse Marita Høitomt           90 NOR-Indre Østfold OK            41:40 
    4   3275 Marte Hallan                 91 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            45:41 
    5   3276 Brynn Dan Hull               89 DEN-Allerød OK                1:00:31 
    6   3273 Maaike van Langen            85 NOR-BSI Orientering           1:04:06 



D 19-20 E  (42)           6.4 km   16 C           

    1   2213 Maja Alm                     88 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK              42:23 
    2   2212 Simona Karochova             88 CZE-Czech junior team           44:40 
    3   2228 Kine Hallan Steiwer          88 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            45:11 
    4   2227 Hollie Orr                   89 GBR-Great Britain Juniors       46:56 
    5   2231 Ida-Maria Svennson           88 SWE-Lidköpings VSK              48:02 
    6   2207 Eva Kabathova                89 CZE-Czech junior team           48:12 
    7   2210 Lucie Machutova              88 CZE-Czech junior team           49:01 
    8   2224 Marie Winkler                89 GER-German Junior Team          49:16 
    9   2226 Lærke Lundedal Jensen        88 DEN-Spring Cup OK               49:23 
   10   2239 Hanna Axelsson               89 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           49:55 
   11   2230 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen      89 DEN-OK Pan Århus                50:07 
   12   2204 Camilla Bergmann             89 DEN-Allerød OK                  50:27 
   13   2219 Klara Vozdova                89 CZE-AR20                        50:47 
   13   2206 Martina Jircakova            89 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         50:47 
   13   2217 Eszter Ory                   88 HUN-Hungarian National Team     50:47 
   16   2237 Siri Vilberg                 89 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            51:29 
   17   2202 Tereza Petrzelova            89 CZE-Czech junior team           52:21 
   18   2216 Daria Lajn                   89 POL-Polish Junior Team          52:31 
   19   2215 Rachel Engeler               88 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         52:40 
   20   2221 Anne Kamstrup Hovind         88 NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag      53:12 
   21   2211 Eliska Kuncova               89 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         53:51 
   22   2229 Dora Szerencsi               88 HUN-Hungarian National Team     53:58 
   23   2240 Laetitia Haechler            88 SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg          55:07 
   24   2201 Marie Dybdal                 89 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     58:18 
   25   2234 Adela Stepanska              88 CZE-SK Zabovresky Brno          58:53 
   26   2241 Nina Vindegaard Grønberg     89 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:01:50 
   27   2222 Jessica Davis                88 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:02:37 
   28   2232 Ida Marie Heerfordt          88 DEN-Farum OK                  1:04:54 
   29   2233 Anita S. Sørensen            88 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering  1:07:18 
   30   2225 Angelika Schmidt             89 POL-Polish Junior Team        1:08:58 
   31   2235 Rikke Vide Petersen          88 DEN-Horsens OK                1:10:22 
   32   2242 Marlena Wieleba              88 POL-Polish Military Team      1:13:19 



D 21 E  (84)              9.3 km   22 C           

    1   2071 Signe Søes                   00 SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK             55:17 
    2   2076 Vroni König-Salmi            69 FIN-Turun Suunnistajat          56:47 
    3   2040 Emma Andersson               75 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              59:20 
    4   2073 Zdenka Stará                 79 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              59:34 
    5   2081 Simone Niggli                78 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK            1:00:22 
    6   2074 Bodil Holmström              82 FIN-Turun Suunnistajat        1:00:54 
    7   2072 Monika Depta                 70 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:01:35 
    8   2069 Jenny Johansson              77 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK            1:01:57 
    9   2078 Camilla Berglund             81 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:02:05 
   10   2068 Jenny Johnson                78 GBR-Great Britain Juniors     1:03:29 
   11   2037 Monika Topinkova             80 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:03:42 
   12   2065 Maria Magnusson              82 SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg        1:04:02 
   13   2079 Pippa Whitehouse             78 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:04:24 
   14   2046 Louise Göthfors              73 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:05:21 
   15   2077 Rasa Ptashekaite             86 LIT-DEVYNI                    1:05:36 
   16   2060 Line Søderlund               87 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:06:06 
   17   2084 Sara Würmli                  87 FIN-Turun Suunnistajat        1:06:45 
   18   2083 Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz     68 SWE-Kalmar OK                 1:07:11 
   19   2034 Linda Take                   73 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:07:50 
   20   2070 Fanni Gyurko                 87 HUN-Hungarian National Team   1:08:18 
   21   2050 Masha Semak                  85 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:08:49 
   22   2003 Maria Arvidsson              87 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:09:00 
   23   2075 Annika Rihma                 84 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:09:37 
   24   2019 Lisa Silvemark               85 SWE-Dalaportens OL            1:09:51 
   25   2082 Ildiko Szerencsi             85 HUN-Hungarian National Team   1:10:45 
   26   2002 Vera Madlova                 88 CZE-Czech junior team         1:10:51 
   27   2026 Christiane Trösse            81 NOR-IL Gular                  1:11:39 
   28   2016 Iva Rufferova                83 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:12:24 
   29   2020 Karin Elgh                   85 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:12:46 
   30   2025 Rikke Nygaard                79 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:13:35 
   31   2022 Frida Andersson              86 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:14:25 
   32   2001 Lotta Lewis-Jonsson          82 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK          1:14:39 
   33   2051 Sara Linse                   62 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:14:40 
   34   2012 Wiebke Sihver                68 GER-Post SV Dresden           1:14:56 
   35   2041 Anne Kari Vikingstad         75 NOR-IL Gular                  1:15:13 
   36   2031 Sofi Thorsell                81 SWE-Västerås SOK              1:15:54 
   37   2055 Helle Bobach                 82 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:16:33 
   38   2061 Hanna Svensson               79 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK            1:17:04 
   39   2063 Annika Björk                 00 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat    1:17:31 
   40   2053 Tiina Laas                   86 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:18:31 
   41   2057 Barbora Baldrianova          78 CZE-SK Praga Praha            1:18:56 
   42   2039 Thea Lillehov                79 SWE-Västerås SOK              1:19:15 
   43   2018 Alicja Ewiak                 87 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz         1:19:51 
   44   2036 Maria Pabich                 82 POL-UKS Azymut Pabianice      1:20:17 
   45   2080 Eva Makrai                   80 HUN-Hungarian National Team   1:22:01 
   46   2027 Jitka Kraemer                87 GER-USV Jena                  1:22:13 
   47   2005 Lone Brochmann               86 NOR-Heming/Njård O-lag        1:22:48 
   48   2007 Sofia Malmqvist              76 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:23:13 
   49   2048 Pia Olsson                   74 SWE-Kalmar OK                 1:23:36 
   50   2043 Arntraut Götsch              76 NOR-BUL Tromsø                1:28:22 
   51   2033 Rikke Kofoed                 79 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:28:40 
   52   2035 Ailbhe Creedon               75 IRL-Irish Junior Squad        1:30:48 
   53   2059 Berit Olesen                 77 DEN-AKIF                      1:36:19 
   54   2049 Marie Johansson              81 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:37:32 
   55   2047 Kamila Knoblochova           83 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:40:23 
   56   2014 Birgitte Honore Nielsen      81 DEN-Aalborg OK                2:08:25 



D 21 A  (29)              6.7 km   15 C           

    1   3411 Karolina Karlsson            82 SWE-Almby IK                    52:12 
    2   3427 Lina Lindberg                84 SWE-Dalaportens OL              53:04 
    3   3417 Helen Pearce                 76 GBR-Hertfordshire Orienteers    53:56 
    4   3424 Josefin Antonsson            85 SWE-OK Löftan                   54:17 
    5   3420 Marie Arnesson               82 SWE-OK Löftan                   54:23 
    6   3416 Helena Strand                00 SWE-OK Landehof                 55:34 
    7   3414 Malin Schölin                87 SWE-Örkeljunga FK               55:42 
    8   3406 Karin Holm                   85 SWE-Dalaportens OL              56:26 
    9   3426 Anne Kretzschmar             84 GER-German Junior Team          57:58 
   10   3430 Elin Hamrefors               87 SWE-OK Landehof                 58:41 
   11   3422 Agata Karwatka               85 POL-WKS Slask                   59:01 
   12   3405 Isabell Håkansson            85 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:00:21 
   13   3408 Malin Wiklund                75 SWE-Almby IK                  1:00:41 
   14   3418 Hanna Kask                   85 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:01:55 
   15   3410 Anne Marie Thommesen         75 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:04:27 
   16   3419 Martine A. Langberg          87 NOR-BSI Orientering           1:05:26 
   17   3415 Anja Ragvin                  75 NOR-IL Gular                  1:05:43 
   18   3425 Varvara Guljajeva            84 GER-DARC Berlin               1:07:15 
   19   3409 Katrina Alm                     SWE-Järfälla OK               1:08:32 
   20   3407 Kristine Baagø               79 DEN-AKIF                      1:11:35 
   21   3403 Sabina Olsson                85 SWE-FK Boken                  1:18:07 
   22   3412 Gunhild Forland              86 NOR-BSI Orientering           1:27:20 



D 21 AK  (13)             4.7 km   14 C           

    1   3438 Kristina Kull Österlin       74 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              32:25 
    2   3432 Sara Svensson                82 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         36:48 
    3   3436 Hanna Johansson              85 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           41:11 
    4   3443 Christine Litzell            86 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           43:36 
    5   3442 Tereza Adamkova              86 CZE-SK Zabovresky Brno          44:45 
    6   3435 Tina Hæren                   85 NOR-Trøsken IL                  45:39 
    7   3433 Anna Josefsson               87 SWE-Kalmar OK                   53:46 
    8   3440 Pia Larsson                  70 SWE-FK Göingarna              1:02:58 
    9   3437 Susanne Olling Nielsen       73 DEN-OK 73                     1:22:28 



D 35 A  (8)               6.1 km   18 C           

    1   3452 Elin Nørgård Kracht          69 DEN-Politiets IF-København      46:56 
    2   3451 Yvonne Fjordside             70 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              49:58 
    3   3446 Gitte Møller                 66 DEN-AKIF                        52:33 
    4   3447 Mia Jodal                    69 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         53:40 
    5   3449 Mette Møller Nielsen         72 DEN-AKIF                        59:57 



D 35 B  (24)              3.4 km   9 C            

    1   3471 Helena Åhlin                 67 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            33:18 
    2   3454 Iben Maag                    66 DEN-Søllerød OK                 34:58 
    3   3464 Charlotte Purup-Nielsen      70 DEN-Horsens OK                  37:45 
    4   3466 Anita Anderson               60 SWE-Lerums SOK                  38:20 
    5   3473 Marianne Illum               66 DEN-Søllerød OK                 43:05 
    6   3458 Eliza Hermann                61 GBR-Hertfordshire Orienteers    43:15 
    7   3470 Eva Weber                    65 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            44:08 
    8   3461 Trine Torp                   70 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            44:58 
    9   3469 Britt-Mari Stensson          63 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            48:08 
   10   3456 Toril Olsen                  60 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            48:37 
   11   3460 Carina Stenberg              64 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           52:11 
   12   3457 Maria Johansson-Wall         62 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           56:18 
   13   3475 Susanne Almer                64 DEN-Politiets IF-København    1:01:18 
   14   3472 Eva Nielsen                  67 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:06:00 
   15   3474 Sölvi Björsvik               61 SWE-FK Göingarna              1:07:37 
   16   3468 Solfrida Larsen              72 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:10:47 



D 40 A  (15)              5.5 km   14 C           

    1   3483 Birgitte Birck               59 DEN-Allerød OK                  52:23 
    2   3478 Lise Jonasen                 66 DEN-OK Skærmen                  53:20 
    3   3477 Annika Möller                68 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            54:47 
    4   3491 Maria Olsson                 59 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:04:31 
    5   3481 Katarina Persson             64 SWE-Almby IK                  1:10:44 
    6   3488 Kirsten Møller               65 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:13:15 
    7   3485 Christina Nilsson            59 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:14:43 
    8   3486 Helle Sørensen               64 DEN-OK Melfar                 1:17:43 



D 45 A  (23)              5.0 km   15 C           

    1   3493 Anne Magnusson               63 SWE-OK Landehof                 36:34 
    2   3511 Barbro Lönnkvist             59 SWE-Tullinge SK                 43:03 
    3   3494 Ingela Andersson             63 SWE-Lunds OK                    43:55 
    4   3497 Eva Britt Lidström           55 SWE-OK Landehof                 45:25 
    5   3503 Gitte Isen                   59 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    50:16 
    6   3499 Charlotte Grauert            59 DEN-OK 73                       51:59 
    7   3501 Reidunn Hallan               59 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            54:23 
    8   3510 Britta Ank Pedersen          60 DEN-Horsens OK                  58:36 
    9   3496 Lene Kofoed Petersen         59 DEN-Horsens OK                1:00:51 
   10   3495 Pernille Schjønsby           63 NOR-Østmarka OK               1:01:09 
   11   3504 Maria Iben Sell-Petersen     00 DEN-OK Skærmen                1:06:37 
   12   3508 Aina Jeppsson                60 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:15:33 
   13   3509 Jette Wilken                 62 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:38:52 
   14   3502 Bente Dahl                   61 DEN-Politiets IF-København    2:10:32 



D 50 A  (25)              4.7 km   14 C           

    1   3523 Lene Jensen                  56 DEN-Helsingør SOK               36:11 
    2   3526 Mona Rasmussen               58 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   40:23 
    3   3528 Lisbeth Dahl                 56 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            40:47 
    4   3533 Christine Edenbrandt         54 SWE-Lunds OK                    42:07 
    5   3536 Susanne Berglund             54 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              42:21 
    6   3532 Ulla Engelby                 54 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad         42:41 
    7   3531 Birgitta Andersson           57 SWE-Främmestads IK              43:23 
    8   3537 Elizabeth Rocke              54 GBR-LEI                         44:29 
    9   3521 Gunilla Axelson              57 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              45:20 
   10   3517 Lone Dybdal                  55 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     45:59 
   11   3539 Mary Healy                   54 IRL-GEN                         46:23 
   12   3522 Vitalija Ptashekiene         56 LIT-DEVYNI                      48:03 
   13   3516 Elisabet Månsson             58 SWE-OK Löftan                   48:18 
   14   3520 Mette Hansen                 56 DEN-Helsingør SOK               48:39 
   15   3519 Elizabeth Borchorst          50 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK           51:47 
   16   3530 Anki Rundberg                50 SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg        1:02:50 
   17   3535 Ellen Kühn Jensen            58 DEN-KFIU                      1:04:09 
   18   3515 Lone Christensen             58 DEN-KFIU                      1:13:04 
   19   3524 Anna-Lena Svensson           58 SWE-Lidköpings VSK            1:17:07 
   20   3534 Gunvor Arnesson              54 SWE-Jönköpings OK             1:27:50 



D 55 A  (10)              4.0 km   13 C           

    1   3543 Ann-Britt Göransson          52 SWE-Almby IK                    38:25 
    2   3547 Erna Søndergård              51 DEN-Farum OK                    45:42 
    3   3544 Lisbeth Damsgaard            00 DEN-Søllerød OK                 46:06 
    4   3545 Gerda Christiansen           51 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            49:48 
    5   3540 Mona Hull                    51 SWE-Almby IK                    55:17 
    6   3542 Unn Ellefsen                 00 NOR-IL Tyrving                1:18:05 
    7   3548 Lise Gantzhorn               48 DEN-Allerød OK                1:27:14 



D 60 A  (10)              3.5 km   11 C           

    1   3557 Britt Forsell Pirozz         45 SWE-Lunds OK                    41:28 
    2   3551 Else Juul Hansen             45 DEN-Søllerød OK                 42:27 
    3   3554 Ellen Thisted                46 DEN-Søllerød OK                 46:12 
    4   3559 Margareta Sjöberg            48 SWE-Lunds OK                    57:41 
    5   3555 Susan Marsden                44 GBR-Hertfordshire Orienteers    58:32 
    6   3553 Enid Ingemarsson             00 SWE-Hestra IF                 1:08:55 



D 65 A  (4)               3.2 km   9 C            

    1   3562 Elisabeth Kimell             42 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK             48:38 
    2   3563 Karin Claesson               43 SWE-Jönköpings OK               51:27 



H -10  (15)               2.6 km   8 C            

    1   3570 Anders Magnusson             98 SWE-OK Landehof                 14:42 
    2   3575 Melker Larsson               98 SWE-FK Göingarna                15:25 
    3   3565 Lasse Falck Weber               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            15:41 
    4   3564 Alexander Ulsøe Jessen       98 DEN-OK Roskilde                 16:24 
    5   3572 Anders Huus Pedersen         99 DEN-Søllerød OK                 16:30 
    6   3576 Karel Novak                  98 SWE-Frölunda OL                 16:40 
    7   3569 Ragnar Sihver                99 GER-Post SV Dresden             17:42 
    8   3573 Andre Wüst                   98 SWE-OK Kullingshof              19:50 
    9   3566 Søren Thrane Ødum            01 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             20:19 
   10   3578 Aksel Scherfig Weber         99 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            21:24 
   11   3574 Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg      98 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            22:57 
   12   3568 Andreas Hammer Håversen      98 NOR-Østmarka OK                 24:24 
   13   3571 Magnus Thrane                   DEN-Helsingør SOK               25:07 
   14   3577 Jannik Rothkegel             99 GER-Post SV Dresden             46:00 



H 11-12 A  (27)           3.5 km   13 C           

    1   3602 Mikkel Aaen                  96 DEN-Farum OK                    19:56 
    2   3594 Emil Øbro                    96 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            22:03 
    3   3590 Teis Bo Damm Andreasen       96 DEN-Allerød OK                  23:56 
    4   3597 Amadeus Hansson              97 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK             24:05 
    5   3595 Martin Illum                 97 DEN-Søllerød OK                 24:09 
    6   3603 Max Novak                    96 SWE-Frölunda OL                 24:11 
    7   3592 Anton Larsson                96 SWE-FK Göingarna                25:32 
    8   3591 Jacob Smedegaard Madsen      00 DEN-OK Sorø                     25:34 
    9   3585 Mads Theill Sørensen         97 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    25:39 
   10   3604 Hampus Larsson               97 SWE-FK Göingarna                27:21 
   11   3600 David Purup-Nielsen          97 DEN-Horsens OK                  28:19 
   12   3581 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard      97 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            28:21 
   13   3605 Åsmunnn Perssøn Ødegaard     96 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            29:29 
   14   3583 Malthe Mattsson              96 DEN-Farum OK                    29:39 
   15   3589 Rasmus Vikhamar-Sandberg     96 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            30:07 
   16   3582 Albin Thomsson               96 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK             31:00 
   17   3587 Mads Midtgaard Frich         97 DEN-OK Roskilde                 31:04 
   18   3588 Anton Scherfig Weber         96 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            31:39 
   19   3579 Aurun Jørgensen                 NOR-Østmarka OK                 32:27 
   20   3601 Asbjørn Pedersen             96 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             32:48 
   21   3599 Steinar Kollerud             96 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            33:23 
   22   3586 Mads Lassen                  97 DEN-Søllerød OK                 36:00 
   23   3584 Gustav Torp                  96 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            36:22 
   24   3580 Esben Øhlenschlæger          96 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             38:41 
   25   3596 Oscar Tulloch                97 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    42:36 
   26   3593 Mads Christensen             96 DEN-Ballerup OK                 42:37 



H -12 B  (8)              2.6 km   8 C            

    1   3612 Zbigniew Porzycz             96 POL-UKS Azymut 45               15:45 
    2   3608 Aleksander Moberg Skarnes    96 NOR-Østmarka OK                 17:08 
    3   3607 Sondre Björsvik              97 SWE-FK Göingarna                24:52 
    4   3606 Håvard Ommundsen             96 NOR-Østmarka OK                 32:38 



H 13-14 A  (45)           4.7 km   13 C           

    1   3622 Thor Nørskov                 94 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             27:12 
    2   3653 Joakim Sehested Sie          94 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             29:32 
    3   3621 Rasmus Lygner                94 SWE-Lerums SOK                  30:51 
    4   3654 Marcus Svensson              94 SWE-FK Boken                    31:53 
    5   3650 Jonas Falck Weber            94 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            33:11 
    6   3655 Gustaf Sparrevik             95 SWE-Lerums SOK                  34:01 
    7   3634 Ondrej Kamenicky             94 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         34:52 
    8   3635 Conor Klingenberg            95 DEN-Faaborg OK                  35:40 
    9   3625 Johan Ivarsson               95 SWE-OK Kullingshof              36:12 
   10   3651 Rasmus Sørensen              96 DEN-OK Melfar                   36:46 
   11   3615 Simon Kappel                 95 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK             37:46 
   12   3644 Silas Frederik Thomsen       95 DEN-Horsens OK                  38:03 
   13   3632 Anton Månsson                95 SWE-Örkeljunga FK               40:35 
   14   3637 Rolf Pihl                    94 DEN-OK Roskilde                 40:54 
   15   3616 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         95 DEN-Horsens OK                  41:02 
   16   3646 Frederik Søndergaard         00 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    41:23 
   17   3623 Asker Øhlenschlæger          95 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             41:33 
   18   3639 Ole Edvin Skjeltorp          94 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        41:47 
   19   3633 Bjørn Vilberg                95 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            42:02 
   20   3627 Piotr Pietrzak               94 POL-WKS Flota                   42:08 
   21   3642 Andreas Holm Pedersen        94 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            42:19 
   22   3638 Jesper Liderud               94 SWE-Lidköpings VSK              42:33 
   23   3619 Oscar Stenberg               95 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           42:49 
   24   3658 Mathias Rasmussen            94 DEN-OK GORM                     42:55 
   25   3648 Robin Larsson                95 SWE-FK Göingarna                44:10 
   26   3652 Halvard Kværna               94 NOR-Østmarka OK                 44:55 
   27   3629 Tobias Lundberg              94 SWE-Almby IK                    46:02 
   28   3657 Linus Welander               94 SWE-Örkeljunga FK               46:34 
   29   3614 Viktor Karlsson              95 SWE-FK Göingarna                47:34 
   30   3620 Mathias Wraa                 95 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            48:13 
   31   3624 Jakob Perleroth              94 SWE-OK Landehof                 49:02 
   32   3643 Emil Robertsson              95 SWE-Örkeljunga FK               50:09 
   33   3631 Alexander Björsvik           95 SWE-FK Göingarna                50:39 
   34   3628 Stefan Frands Petersen       94 DEN-Allerød OK                  52:21 
   35   3647 Magnus Maag                  95 DEN-Søllerød OK                 54:49 
   36   3617 Petter Östman                95 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         55:43 
   37   3626 Simon Birch Rosenberg        95 DEN-Farum OK                    57:57 
   38   3618 Kristian Kongerslev          94 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:02:38 
   39   3641 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      94 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering   1:09:47 



H 13-14 B  (14)           3.5 km   13 C           

    1   3670 Julius Nitsche               96 GER-Post SV Dresden             23:03 
    2   3659 Carl Carlsvärd               94 SWE-Almby IK                    25:17 
    3   3665 Jesper Mattsson              95 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         25:34 
    4   3669 Mateusz Podsiadly            95 POL-WKS Slask                   27:26 
    5   3667 Marcin Kubiak                95 POL-WKS Slask                   31:08 
    6   3671 Jakub Krzeminski             94 POL-WKS Flota                   31:12 
    7   3661 Wojciech Platek              95 POL-WKS Slask                   37:35 
    8   3664 Anders Thoft Nordholm        95 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             40:18 
    9   3668 Marcus Oliver Jensen         95 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            45:26 



H 15-16 A  (84)           6.7 km   15 C           

    1   3744 Marius Thrane Ødum           92 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             40:16 
    2   3684 Christoph Prunsche           92 GER-German Junior Team          41:44 
    3   3754 Adam Gottfridsson            92 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            43:32 
    4   3699 Egil Edvardsen               92 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         44:12 
    5   3690 Mikkel Sørensen              93 DEN-OK Melfar                   45:40 
    6   3733 Anders Vister                93 NOR-Indre Østfold OK            45:47 
    7   3688 Piotr Parfianowicz           94 POL-UNTS Warszawa               46:17 
    8   3689 Jonas Nilsson                92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   46:27 
    9   3715 Alexander Nilsson            92 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK             46:28 
   10   3681 Johan Gunnarsson             93 SWE-Lerums SOK                  46:43 
   11   3696 Kasper Ankjær Dinesen        92 DEN-Svendborg OK                47:04 
   12   3731 Mikolaj DUTKOWSKI            92 POL-LESZNO O.K.                 47:26 
   13   3737 Daniel Oliversen             92 NOR-Trøsken IL                  47:37 
   14   3722 Jan Mikulecky                92 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         47:58 
   15   3742 Fredrik Forsberg             92 SWE-Tullinge SK                 48:34 
   16   3730 Max Coxner                   96 SWE-Lerums SOK                  48:49 
   17   3721 Rasmus Palmqvist             93 SWE-Järfälla OK                 49:25 
   18   3725 Bojan Blumenstein            93 GER-German Junior Team          50:02 
   19   3701 Emil Börjesson               93 SWE-Lidköpings VSK              50:11 
   20   3712 Per Skyggeson                92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   50:17 
   21   3740 Nikolaj William Agervold     93 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            50:28 
   22   3675 Joel Nilsson                 92 SWE-Lerums SOK                  51:03 
   23   3739 Jan Smitka                   92 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         51:40 
   24   3691 Robert Barcik                92 CZE-AR20                        52:19 
   24   3687 Bartosz Macul                93 POL-UKS Traper                  52:19 
   26   3709 Magnus Færing Asmussen       92 DEN-Svendborg OK                52:30 
   27   3718 Sean Flynn                   92 IRL-Irish Junior Squad          52:41 
   28   3729 Victor Hauerslev             93 DEN-OK Pan Århus                52:49 
   29   3713 Mattias Engström             00 SWE-Hjärnaps GHOL               53:05 
   30   3724 Gustav Jonsson               92 DEN-Søllerød OK                 53:25 
   31   3741 Conor Short                  92 IRL-Irish Junior Squad          53:28 
   32   3674 Mariusz Lubak                92 POL-WKS Slask                   53:30 
   33   3749 Lars Hjerrild                93 DEN-OK Pan Århus                53:58 
   34   3755 Måns Östman                  93 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         54:05 
   35   3697 Michal Kruczkowski           93 POL-UKS Traper                  54:16 
   36   3736 Jesper Sjögren               93 SWE-OK Kullingshof              54:43 
   37   3704 Dominik WELS                 92 POL-LESZNO O.K.                 54:47 
   38   3752 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt       93 DEN-Odense OK                   55:11 
   39   3706 Kristian Bigum               92 DEN-OK Pan Århus                55:18 
   40   3732 Patryk Piosik                93 POL-Azymut Mochy                55:21 
   41   3743 Martin Midtgaard Frich       93 DEN-Spring Cup OK               55:23 
   42   3679 Michal Witkowski             92 POL-Pomorze Youth Team          55:29 
   43   3705 Eirik Skoglund Godal         93 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            55:53 
   44   3751 Erik Larsson                 93 SWE-OK Nackhe                   56:17 
   45   3707 Eskil Schøning               93 DEN-OK West                     56:24 
   46   3676 Andreas Proschowsky          92 DEN-Allerød OK                  56:42 
   47   3748 Markus Tonjer                93 NOR-Heming/Njård O-lag          57:11 
   48   3677 Adam Georgsson               92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   57:44 
   49   3747 Per Henrik Kristiansen       92 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        57:59 
   50   3714 Matej Manak                  93 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         59:30 
   51   3727 Jonathan Möller              92 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            59:33 
   52   3753 Joel Johnsson                93 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:00:23 
   53   3698 Damian Rychly                92 POL-Azymut Mochy              1:00:29 
   54   3726 Pontus Johansson             93 SWE-OK Kullingshof            1:00:46 
   55   3686 Jonas Kobberø                92 DEN-OK GORM                   1:00:58 
   56   3746 Henrik Lau Petersen          93 DEN-Allerød OK                1:02:08 
   57   3759 Olav Dehli                   93 NOR-Østmarka OK               1:02:12 
   58   3682 Bartosz Piasecki             92 POL-WKS Slask                 1:02:29 
   58   3673 Tobias Forsen                93 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:02:29 
   60   3695 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad      93 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:04:08 
   61   3738 Axel Barkestedt              93 SWE-OK Kullingshof            1:04:11 
   62   3723 Hans Erik Heggen             92 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag          1:04:13 
   63   3692 Emil Andersson               93 SWE-OK Kullingshof            1:06:44 
   64   3711 Rasmus Bäck                  93 SWE-OK Kullingshof            1:07:07 
   65   3710 David Josefsen               92 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb      1:07:22 
   66   3680 Mikolaj Grabiec              93 POL-Azymut Mochy              1:10:03 
   67   3717 Patrik Hedenström            93 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:14:50 
   68   3703 Mikael Hjertén               92 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK           1:14:53 
   69   3702 Simon Fjordvald              93 DEN-Silkeborg OK              1:18:27 
   70   3678 Jakob Nielsen                92 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:24:25 
   71   3745 Albin Casparsson             93 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:29:30 
   72   3734 Joakim Sanna                 92 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb      1:41:59 



H 15-16 B  (9)            4.7 km   13 C           

    1   3765 Martin Egrt                  92 CZE-AR20                        33:03 
    2   3757 Krzysztof Gasior             92 POL-WKS Slask                   34:52 
    3   3761 Robin Larsson                92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   38:15 
    4   3760 Sture Jeppsson               92 SWE-Lunds OK                    46:09 
    5   3763 Kristoffer Lerhol            92 NOR-Trøsken IL                  47:56 
    6   3758 Emil Lillevang Nielsen       00 DEN-Allerød OK                1:32:59 



H 17-18 E  (115)          9.1 km   19 C           

    1   1250 Matthias Kyburz              90 SWI-Swiss Junior Team           48:25 
    2   1307 Rasmus Thrane Hansen         90 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad         48:26 
    3   1260 Bjarne Friedrichs            90 GER-German Junior Team          52:06 
    3   1269 Erik Pettersson              00 SWE-Attunda Orientering         52:06 
    5   1255 Milos Nykodym                90 CZE-Czech junior team           52:24 
    6   1241 Søren S. Sørensen            90 DEN-Spring Cup OK               52:57 
    7   1268 Martin Vister                91 NOR-Indre Østfold OK            53:10 
    8   1290 Ralph Street                 90 GBR-Great Britain Juniors       53:11 
    9   1240 Pavel Kubat                  91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         53:25 
   10   1210 Andreas Boesen               91 DEN-OK Roskilde                 54:33 
   11   1216 Christian Grønvold           90 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            55:21 
   12   1308 Jansi Edstrøm                90 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            56:33 
   13   1299 Martin Laage Kragh           90 DEN-Spring Cup OK               56:38 
   14   1224 David Gottfridsson           90 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            56:43 
   15   1301 Rafal Podzinski              91 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           57:30 
   16   1274 Alasdair McLeod              90 GBR-Great Britain Juniors       57:41 
   17   1273 Mathias Benjaminsen          90 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            57:47 
   18   1284 Stepan Zimmermann            91 CZE-Czech junior team           58:11 
   19   1266 Simon Andersson              90 SWE-OK Kullingshof              58:20 
   20   1213 Gaute Hallan Steiwer         90 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            58:28 
   20   1228 Marcus Fredlund              90 SWE-Tullinge SK                 58:28 
   22   1264 Matthias Kretzschmar         90 GER-German Junior Team          58:30 
   23   1297 Simon Sanderi                90 SWE-Lidköpings VSK              58:34 
   24   1261 Premek Hnilica               91 CZE-AR20                        58:50 
   25   1217 Taneli Pantsar               90 FIN-Pellon Ponsi                58:51 
   26   1287 Christoffer Winander-Schön   91 SWE-Järfälla OK                 59:04 
   27   1262 Slawomir Cygler              90 SWE-Kalmar OK                   59:05 
   28   1205 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind        90 NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag      59:10 
   29   1256 Matthias Hallmén             00 SWE-Attunda Orientering         59:11 
   30   1212 Martin Lindeberg             90 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            59:29 
   31   1304 Niklas Olofsson              90 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            59:33 
   32   1271 Gustav Stenberg              91 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           59:36 
   33   1279 Johan Bergagård              91 SWE-OK Landehof                 59:40 
   34   1293 Rasmus Lau Petersen          90 DEN-Allerød OK                  59:53 
   35   1221 Ramus Elmelind               90 SWE-Skåneslättens OL          1:00:01 
   36   1296 Lukas Chmelar                91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove       1:00:08 
   37   1242 David Abrams                 90 GBR-ASS OK                    1:00:22 
   38   1215 Johan Kärrström              90 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:00:48 
   39   1294 Kevin O'Boyle                91 IRL-Irish Junior Squad        1:00:55 
   40   1289 Anton Wiberg                 91 SWE-OK Skogsfalken            1:00:56 
   41   1278 Marek Strecko                91 CZE-AR20                      1:01:08 
   42   1246 Bartosz Pawlak               90 POL-Polish Junior Team        1:01:14 
   43   1281 David Larson                 91 SWE-Järfälla OK               1:01:18 
   44   1220 Jon Henriksson               90 SWE-OK Skogsfalken            1:01:25 
   45   1302 Anders Hedberg               90 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:01:39 
   46   1292 Maciej Hewelt                90 POL-Polish Junior Team        1:01:51 
   47   1310 Niclas Eckhoff               90 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK          1:01:55 
   48   1282 Alan Lane                    90 IRL-Irish Junior Squad        1:02:00 
   49   1234 Franz Cruse                  94 GER-German Junior Team        1:02:19 
   50   1263 Johan Kristensson            91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL          1:02:30 
   51   1276 Karim Azeb                   91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove       1:02:39 
   52   1312 Daniel H. Jensen             90 DEN-OK H.T.F.                 1:03:03 
   53   1218 Michal Olejnik               92 POL-Polish Junior Team        1:03:04 
   54   1253 Brage Ekroll Jahren          91 NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag    1:03:05 
   55   1233 Peter Overgaard              90 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:03:16 
   56   1227 Simen Haugerud               91 NOR-Indre Østfold OK          1:03:18 
   57   1286 Jonas Kärrström              90 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:03:37 
   58   1280 Mikkel Johansen              91 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:03:38 
   59   1223 Andreas Bergmann             91 DEN-Allerød OK                1:03:44 
   60   1244 Casper Wilken                90 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:03:49 
   61   1257 Jakub Kamenicky              91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove       1:04:04 
   62   1259 Michal Pavlik                90 CZE-AR20                      1:04:38 
   63   1285 Nils Spetz                   00 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK            1:05:02 
   64   1251 Jan Funda                    91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove       1:05:03 
   65   1258 Kristoffer Sloth             91 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:05:20 
   66   1225 Sjur Messel Nafstad          90 NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag    1:05:21 
   67   1275 Carl-Anton Ingmarsson        90 SWE-OK Vilse 87               1:05:28 
   68   1265 Erik Gustafsson              90 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:05:36 
   69   1298 Viktor Stensson              90 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK          1:06:04 
   70   1303 Calle Sundelius              91 SWE-Järfälla OK               1:06:14 
   71   1247 Pontus Johansson             90 SWE-Kexholms SK               1:06:26 
   72   1267 Ola Granqvist                91 SWE-Täby OK                   1:06:31 
   73   1249 Matej Stulik                 91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove       1:07:03 
   73   1277 Niklas Olsson                91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL          1:07:03 
   75   1254 Kuba Zielinski               91 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz         1:07:14 
   76   1214 Rasmus Iversen               91 DEN-Odense OK                 1:07:41 
   77   1219 Oskar Nordmark               91 SWE-Järfälla OK               1:07:48 
   78   1311 Bjarke Boserup               90 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:08:06 
   79   1272 Rasmus Søgaard               00 DEN-Horsens OK                1:08:19 
   80   1315 Christian V. Grønberg        91 DEN-OK Roskilde               1:08:35 
   81   1306 Paul Kossack                 91 GER-German Junior Team        1:09:04 
   82   1229 Markus Krona                 91 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:11:25 
   83   1226 Vojtech Vozda                90 CZE-AR20                      1:12:31 
   84   1248 Fredrik Rosenber             90 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag          1:13:04 
   85   1203 Martin Krajcovic             91 CZE-AR20                      1:13:19 
   86   1211 Martin Thyme Christensen     91 DEN-OK Skærmen                1:13:30 
   87   1206 Padraig Mulry                91 IRL-Irish Junior Squad        1:14:08 
   88   1204 Felix Larsson                00 SWE-OK Skogsfalken            1:15:14 
   89   1305 Johan Sparrevik              91 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:15:45 
   90   1291 Tomas Sokol                  91 CZE-AR20                      1:16:07 
   91   1236 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen     91 DEN-Horsens OK                1:16:39 
   92   1270 Anton Österblad              91 SWE-FK Boken                  1:17:40 
   93   1222 Niklas Ingwersen             91 DEN-Horsens OK                1:19:32 
   94   1231 Oskar Backlund               90 SWE-Dalaportens OL            1:23:19 
   95   1238 Jan Perinka                  90 CZE-POBO Opava                1:23:20 
   96   1314 Martin Dehlin                91 SWE-Härlövs IF                1:31:43 
   97   1207 Jiri Ptacek                  90 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove       1:47:43 



H 17-20 A  (26)           7.0 km   15 C           

    1   3904 Lukas Ptacek                 89 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         43:10 
    2   3890 Radek Coufal                 90 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         50:46 
    3   3881 Mateusz HOFFMANN             91 POL-LESZNO O.K.                 51:04 
    4   3884 Rafal Matyja                 91 POL-WKS Slask                   51:12 
    5   3885 Karl Jansson                 88 SWE-Främmestads IK              51:47 
    6   3889 Lukasz Mostek                91 POL-WKS Slask                   54:06 
    7   3896 Andreas B. Bratlie           91 NOR-Østmarka OK                 57:19 
    8   3887 Jimmy Andersson              88 SWE-OK Kullingshof              57:21 
    9   3886 Simon Månsson                91 SWE-Örkeljunga FK               58:14 
   10   3902 Milan Seitler                91 CZE-AR20                      1:01:28 
   11   3906 Wojciech Pachnik             91 POL-WKS Slask                 1:01:36 
   12   3892 Johannes Stenhaug            92 SWE-Örkeljunga FK             1:02:49 
   13   3905 Christoffer Nilsson          90 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK           1:03:35 
   13   3891 Kristian Juda Husgar         97 DEN-Køge OK                   1:03:35 
   15   3900 Bartosz Czaja                89 POL-WKS Slask                 1:04:05 
   16   3899 Martin Bråthen               90 NOR-Østmarka OK               1:05:11 
   17   3883 Sebastian Mannfolk           90 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK            1:05:35 
   18   3893 Matej Suchy                  89 CZE-AR20                      1:08:57 
   19   3895 Alexander Blom               90 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag          1:09:10 
   20   3897 Petter Vilberg               91 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag          1:09:37 
   21   3898 Joakim Ljunglide             90 SWE-OK Kullingshof            1:12:52 
   22   3903 Rudi Olsen                   89 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag          1:26:24 



H 17-20AK  (9)            5.0 km   14 C           

    1   3910 Olof Elvstam                 91 SWE-Kalmar OK                   42:29 
    2   3908 Jakob Birch Rosenberg        91 DEN-Farum OK                    53:58 
    3   3911 Björn Linse                  91 SWE-Lunds OK                    56:43 
    4   3913 Anders Andersson             89 SWE-FK Boken                  1:10:26 
    5   3914 Jan Boettger                 88 GER-USV Jena                  1:15:51 



H 19-20 E  (78)           9.4 km   21 C           

    1   1427 Stepan Kodeda                88 CZE-Czech junior team           49:12 
    2   1421 Adam Chromy                  88 CZE-Czech junior team           49:16 
    3   1456 Victor Silvemark             89 SWE-Dalaportens OL              51:35 
    4   1466 Rasmus Kiilerich Kragh       89 DEN-Skive AMOK                  51:41 
    4   1420 Raffael Huber                88 SWI-Swiss Junior Team           51:41 
    6   1467 Douglas Tullie               88 GBR-Great Britain Juniors       52:20 
    7   1435 Erik Sagvolden               88 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         52:34 
    8   1417 Matej Klusacek               88 CZE-Czech junior team           52:48 
    9   1464 Jacek Morawski               89 POL-Polish Junior Team          53:22 
   10   1425 Andreas Olesen               88 DEN-Spring Cup OK               53:27 
   11   1460 Yury Tambasov                89 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              53:46 
   12   1462 Johan Aronsson               88 SWE-OK Tisaren                  54:45 
   13   1423 Olli-Markus Taivainen        89 FIN-Pellon Ponsi                54:50 
   14   1416 Daniel Stenlund              89 FIN-IF Brahe                    54:52 
   15   1403 Vojtech Kral                 88 CZE-Czech junior team           55:33 
   16   1446 Daniel Hajek                 89 CZE-Czech junior team           55:35 
   17   1415 Andras Szabo                 88 HUN-Hungarian National Team     55:44 
   18   1473 Christoph Brandt             89 GER-German Junior Team          55:51 
   19   1401 John Rocke                   88 GBR-Great Britain Juniors       56:10 
   20   1441 Rhodri Buffett               88 GBR-Great Britain Juniors       56:13 
   21   1432 Fredric Portin               89 FIN-IF Brahe                    56:30 
   22   1450 Jonas Meuli                  88 SWE-Tullinge SK                 56:37 
   23   1439 Rasmus Folino Nielsen        89 DEN-Spring Cup OK               57:12 
   24   1445 Paul Lützkendorf             89 GER-German Junior Team          57:30 
   25   1453 Florian Wittwer              89 SWE-Tullinge SK                 57:58 
   26   1418 Jonas Juveli                 89 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            58:08 
   27   1476 Jan Kubat                    89 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         58:44 
   28   1443 Jan Panchartek               88 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         59:19 
   29   1426 Hampus Olesund               89 SWE-OK Landehof                 59:28 
   30   1434 Michal Jirásek               89 CZE-AR20                        59:51 
   31   1422 Eirik Rustad                 88 NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag      59:53 
   32   1410 Mate Kerenyi                 88 HUN-Hungarian National Team   1:00:22 
   33   1447 Linus Bohman                 00 SWE-Hjärnaps GHOL             1:00:50 
   34   1475 Adam Dusilek                 89 CZE-Czech junior team         1:00:55 
   35   1474 Tommi Uusimäki               88 FIN-Pellon Ponsi              1:01:20 
   36   1438 David Schorah                88 GBR-Great Britain Juniors     1:02:24 
   37   1412 Hector Haines                89 GBR-Great Britain Juniors     1:03:05 
   38   1411 Tobias Midtgaard Frich       89 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:04:58 
   39   1407 Zdenek Sabatka               89 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove       1:06:32 
   40   1409 Kasper Fjellerup             89 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:06:33 
   41   1465 Per Hjerrild                 89 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:06:47 
   42   1402 Pär Josefsson                89 SWE-Kalmar OK                 1:06:51 
   43   1405 Calle Stenberg               89 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:07:54 
   44   1429 Emil Backlund                88 SWE-Dalaportens OL            1:07:56 
   45   1459 Michael Andersen             89 DEN-OK Roskilde               1:08:14 
   46   1430 Maciej Jasinski              89 POL-Polish Junior Team        1:08:24 
   47   1404 Ruairi Short                 89 IRL-Irish Junior Squad        1:09:04 
   48   1451 Andreas Liljegren            89 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK           1:10:33 
   49   1470 Kim Baunehøj Pedersen        89 DEN-OK Roskilde               1:10:57 
   50   1463 Stéphane Renevey             89 SWI-Swiss Junior Team         1:12:07 
   51   1437 Filip Nilsson                89 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK           1:12:35 
   52   1431 Jakub Zimmermann             89 CZE-Czech junior team         1:12:53 
   53   1472 Kristian Vad                 89 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub  1:14:22 
   54   1458 Colm Hill                    88 IRL-Irish Junior Squad        1:15:33 
   55   1448 Michael Kreiberg             89 DEN-OK Roskilde               1:15:57 
   56   1406 Matthias Spalinger           89 SWI-OLG Säuliamt              1:16:10 
   57   1461 Fiach O'Rourke               88 IRL-Irish Junior Squad        1:17:02 
   58   1414 Christian Dienemann          88 GER-USV Jena                  1:17:38 
   59   1477 Anton Marmelid               89 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK          1:26:20 
   60   1468 Björn Öhrstrand              89 SWE-OK Orion                  1:27:53 



H 21 E1  (158)            13.1 km   25 C          

    1   1044 Erik Öhlund                  80 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK            1:04:31 
    2   1148 Dominik Koch                 81 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK            1:06:52 
    3   1155 Yuri Omelchenko              71 SWE-OK Orion                  1:07:44 
    4   1142 Wojciech Kowalski            81 POL-Polish Military Team      1:07:47 
    5   1137 Thomas Jensen                71 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:07:48 
    6   1135 Elmeri Vähänen               81 FIN-Tempereen Pyrintö         1:07:55 
    7   1151 Martins Sirmais              82 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät       1:08:03 
    8   1145 Leif Bader                   82 GER-Post SV Dresden           1:08:16 
    9   1154 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov        76 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät       1:08:49 
   10   1136 Christian Christensen        84 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:08:50 
   11   1146 Wojciech Dwojak              82 POL-Polish Military Team      1:08:56 
   12   1152 Rasmus Söes                  83 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:09:01 
   13   1158 William Lind                 85 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:09:13 
   14   1096 Jon Pedersen                 82 NOR-Trøsken IL                1:09:34 
   15   1149 Claus Hallingdal Bloch       77 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:09:56 
   16   1157 Adam Kovacs                  86 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:10:16 
   17   1143 Søren Bobach                 89 DEN-Silkeborg OK              1:10:17 
   18   1117 Michael Sörensen             77 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:10:19 
   19   1078 Denis Grishman               82 FIN-Tempereen Pyrintö         1:10:26 
   20   1009 Jakob Lööf (A)               85 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:10:39 
   21   1060 Marcin Richert               79 POL-Polish Military Team      1:10:47 
   22   1150 Rune Olsen                   78 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:10:55 
   23   1144 Rasmus Djurhuus              86 NOR-Kristiansand OK           1:11:02 
   24   1122 Osvald Kozák                 82 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:11:17 
   25   1042 Aleksander Bernaciak         83 SWE-Nybro OK                  1:11:18 
   26   1139 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       87 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:11:31 
   27   1088 Yevhen Kandybey              84 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:11:35 
   28   1120 Kamil Wlodarczyk             87 POL-Polish Military Team      1:11:53 
   29   1038 Jakob Svensson               77 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:11:58 
   30   1153 Matthias Niggli              74 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK            1:11:59 
   30   1102 Christian Teich              84 GER-Planeta Radebeul          1:11:59 
   32   1141 Christian Bobach             87 NOR-Kristiansand OK           1:12:12 
   33   1147 Sergey Detkov                79 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:12:18 
   34   1015 Pekka Itävuo                 80 FIN-Tempereen Pyrintö         1:12:24 
   35   1089 Mikael Eliasson              87 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:12:55 
   36   1062 Slawomir Wozniak             72 POL-Polish Military Team      1:13:17 
   36   1140 Dmitry Mihalkin              80 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:13:17 
   38   1041 Håkan Gunnarsson             76 SWE-OK Orion                  1:13:53 
   39   1118 Stefan Zingg                 81 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK            1:13:56 
   40   1049 Zdenek Rajnosek              85 CZE-SK Zabovresky Brno        1:13:58 
   41   1043 Magnus Palm                  79 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:14:12 
   42   1008 Manu Mutka                   73 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät       1:14:15 
   43   1010 Beat Zimmermann              82 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:14:17 
   44   1016 Henrik Jansson               85 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:14:19 
   45   1085 Jacek Nowak                  76 POL-Polish Military Team      1:14:20 
   46   1061 Anders Axenborg              76 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:14:24 
   47   1014 Sigge Lundedal Jensen        86 SWE-OK Denseln                1:14:45 
   48   1040 Rasmus Nielsen               74 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:14:52 
   49   1128 Jens Knud Maarup             00 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:14:53 
   50   1130 Lars Øivind Amundsen         84 NOR-Trøsken IL                1:15:00 
   51   1050 Janis Ozolins                00 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät       1:15:02 
   52   1075 Bart Delobel                 79 FIN-IF Brahe                  1:15:15 
   53   1002 Rune Nygaard Monrad          79 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:15:19 
   54   1019 Alexandr Minakov             82 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:15:23 
   55   1077 Neil Northrop                82 SWE-Västerås SOK              1:15:26 
   56   1090 Jonas Merz                   87 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:15:41 
   57   1133 Alexey Zotov                 86 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:15:43 
   58   1004 Emil Folino Nielsen          86 SWE-OK Denseln                1:15:44 
   59   1092 Daniel Tomanek               74 SWE-FK Göingarna              1:15:56 
   60   1012 Anders Konring Olesen        87 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:16:11 
   61   1098 Duncan Archer                78 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:16:28 
   62   1126 Christoph Hofmeister         84 GER-MTK Bad Harzburg          1:16:54 
   63   1059 Casper Wraa                  00 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:17:03 
   64   1080 Jacek Kowalczyk              80 SWE-Nybro OK                  1:17:12 
   65   1073 Mateusz Wenslaw              87 POL-Polish Military Team      1:17:19 
   66   1069 Nick Barrable                74 SWE-OK Ravinen                1:17:31 
   67   1067 Dariusz Sokalski             84 SWE-Härlövs IF                1:17:36 
   68   1066 Philip Giødesen Lund         86 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:17:53 
   69   1115 Fredrik Persson              81 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:18:07 
   70   1079 Soeren Loesch                87 GER-USV Jena                  1:18:09 
   70   1023 Maciej Grabowski             81 SWE-Kalmar OK                 1:18:09 
   72   1017 Rasmus Oscar                 00 DEN-Faaborg OK                1:18:17 
   73   1052 Sebastian Bergmann           87 GER-USV Jena                  1:18:24 
   74   1072 Piotr Paszyński         81 POL-Polish Junior Team        1:18:29 
   75   1026 Jonathan Rosendahl           87 SWE-Västerås SOK              1:18:43 
   76   1129 Magnus Saager                84 SWE-OK Orion                  1:18:55 
   77   1036 Erik Lundh                   85 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:19:14 
   78   1068 Ola Martner                  87 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:19:23 
   79   1051 Andreas Ferm                 78 SWE-FK Göingarna              1:19:45 
   80   1057 Emil Fager                   86 SWE-OK Orion                  1:19:52 
   81   1086 Michal Besta                 76 SWE-FK Göingarna              1:20:11 
   82   1156 Edgars Bertuks               85 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät       1:20:30 
   83   1064 Linus Larsson                85 SWE-FK Göingarna              1:20:46 
   84   1093 Per Harald Havnen Johansen   87 NOR-Østmarka OK               1:21:12 
   85   1007 Andreas S Johansson          76 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:21:31 
   86   1132 Lennart Bengtsson            69 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:22:10 
   87   1003 Kristaps Jaudzems            84 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät       1:22:15 
   88   1053 Tomasz Lubkiewicz            87 SWE-Nybro OK                  1:22:31 
   89   1065 Mikael Lundqvist             73 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:22:54 
   90   1028 Thierry Matthey              71 NOR-IL Gular                  1:23:28 
   91   1105 Albert Mollén                85 SWE-OK Denseln                1:24:00 
   92   1091 Simen Rustad                 85 NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag    1:24:47 
   93   1018 Vesa Aaltonen                82 FIN-IF Brahe                  1:25:29 
   94   1081 Eike Bruns                   75 GER-MTK Bad Harzburg          1:26:06 
   94   1095 Henrik Lundgren              86 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:26:06 
   96   1074 Johan Ingemarsson            72 SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg        1:26:45 
   97   1048 Joachim Stamer               72 GER-MTK Bad Harzburg          1:27:23 
   98   1029 Dariusz Konarczak            84 POL-Polish Military Team      1:27:53 
   99   1024 Ulrik Nielsen                84 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:27:57 
  100   1106 Adam Banakiewick             74 POL-WKS Slask                 1:28:08 
  101   1058 Johan Strand                 87 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:28:41 
  102   1033 Jonas Lundberg               74 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:28:53 
  103   1070 John Hartley                 76 GBR-ASS OK                    1:29:02 
  104   1021 Jonas Karlsson               84 SWE-Dalaportens OL            1:29:22 
  105   1006 Rickard Svensson             77 SWE-Västerås SOK              1:29:32 
  106   1055 Jon Andersson                83 SWE-OK Orion                  1:29:43 
  107   1116 Michal Bialozyt              87 CZE-SK Zabovresky Brno        1:30:26 
  108   1034 Per-Ove Kivisäkk             78 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:30:40 
  109   1119 Jan Møller                   62 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:30:51 
  110   1045 Peder Kock                   81 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:31:06 
  111   1124 Juho-Matti Taivainen         87 FIN-Pellon Ponsi              1:31:26 
  112   1071 Anders Höije                 80 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:32:56 
  113   1076 Emil Berger                  84 SWE-OK Orion                  1:35:31 
  114   1101 Lasse Korsbæk                86 DEN-St. Binderup OK           1:36:42 
  115   1084 Tim Schröder                 78 GER-German Junior Team        1:37:23 
  116   1035 Darren Burke                 81 IRL-Irish Junior Squad        1:42:08 
  117   1011 Bo Pedersen                  68 DEN-Køge OK                   1:46:03 



H 21 A  (46)              9.6 km   20 C           

    1   4152 Martin Hogedal               80 SWE-OK Orion                    56:04 
    2   4176 Fredrik Weihard              80 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              57:37 
    3   4168 Christian Arnesson           83 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK            1:01:05 
    4   4182 Jonas Palm                   82 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:02:01 
    5   4181 Max Karle                    77 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:02:29 
    6   4189 Fredrik Karlsson             72 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:02:48 
    7   4167 Martin Wendt                 86 SWE-FK Boken                  1:03:06 
    8   4154 Simon Stoumann               75 DEN-Kildeholm OK              1:03:33 
    9   4170 Jerome Käser                 87 SWE-OK Ravinen                1:03:53 
   10   4171 Markus Nilsson               87 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:04:46 
   11   4179 Boye Bøhlerengen             69 NOR-Østmarka OK               1:05:26 
   12   4174 Joakim Berglund              85 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:05:47 
   13   4185 Jan Potstejnsky              78 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove       1:06:34 
   14   4195 Mattias Eriksson             79 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:07:15 
   15   4158 Tomasz Pabich                82 POL-UKS Azymut Pabianice      1:07:45 
   16   4180 Roine Schölin                75 SWE-Örkeljunga FK             1:07:53 
   17   4186 Andreas Persson              75 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:08:59 
   18   4194 Per Wiréhn                   85 SWE-Dalaportens OL            1:09:13 
   19   4197 Kristian Ørnholt                DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:09:25 
   20   4187 Andreas Lundblad             86 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:09:55 
   21   4175 Håkon Håversen               63 NOR-Østmarka OK               1:10:28 
   22   4183 Andreas Eriksson             79 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:13:48 
   23   4196 Mikael Axelsson              86 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:14:18 
   24   4156 Stefan Preisig                  NOR-IL Gular                  1:14:44 
   25   4162 Johan Lidström               84 SWE-OK Landehof               1:15:28 
   26   4161 Lasse Hansen                 00 DEN-Kildeholm OK              1:16:05 
   27   4159 Victor Axbom                 86 SWE-OK Landehof               1:17:06 
   28   4157 Lars Strömqvist              85 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:17:17 
   29   4166 Kåre Sørensen                67 DEN-OK Sorø                   1:17:49 
   30   4169 Erlend M. Knudsen            86 NOR-BSI Orientering           1:23:34 
   31   4153 Johan Olofsson               87 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:28:47 
   32   4163 Gareth Little                87 GBR-ASS OK                    1:36:01 
   33   4155 Roar Medici                  80 DEN-Allerød OK                1:42:02 



H 21 AM  (26)             7.4 km   18 C           

    1   4211 Magnus Larsson               67 SWE-FK Göingarna                48:55 
    2   4214 Peter Skalberg               74 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK             49:48 
    3   4204 Juha Suntila                 74 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät         50:52 
    4   4222 Ales Balcar                  86 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         51:47 
    5   4219 Marek Galla                  87 POL-Azymut Mochy                52:25 
    6   4209 Trygve Tømta                 81 NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag      53:00 
    7   4202 Mikael Persson               78 SWE-Härlövs IF                  54:30 
    8   4200 Jesper Håkansson             76 SWE-FK Göingarna                55:10 
    9   4221 Claes-Tommy Herland          70 NOR-Indre Østfold OK            56:19 
   10   4223 Andreas Blomqvist            75 SWE-FK Boken                    57:07 
   11   4198 Ian Marsden                  76 GBR-Hertfordshire Orienteers    59:22 
   12   4216 Johan Ställberg              80 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:04:52 
   13   4203 Stian K. Almeland            81 NOR-BSI Orientering           1:08:30 
   14   4217 Morten Vilbo Sørum           76 NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag    1:11:28 
   15   4213 Einar Engtrø                 80 NOR-BSI Orientering           1:15:07 
   16   4205 Mats Gustavsson              74 SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg        1:18:55 
   17   4199 Joel Larsson                 80 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:20:32 
   18   4206 Lajos Törok                  08 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:44:20 



H 21 AK  (39)             5.0 km   14 C           

    1   4242 Johan Olausson               87 SWE-OK Orion                    29:30 
    2   4237 Jonas Salén                  81 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK              30:25 
    3   4229 Markus Kautz                 78 GER-Post SV Dresden             30:46 
    4   4228 Henrik Bengtsson             78 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              31:46 
    5   4261 Johan Palmér                 82 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK              31:58 
    6   4226 Bjørner Syverstad            82 NOR-Trøsken IL                  32:10 
    7   4256 Marcus Kvarndal              79 SWE-ULRICEHAMNS OK              33:02 
    8   4238 Janek Leibiger               85 GER-Post SV Dresden             34:14 
    9   4232 Thomas Karlsson              70 SWE-Sjövalla FK                 34:55 
   10   4247 Tomas Jezek                  84 CZE-AR20                        35:12 
   11   4241 Samuel Svensson              77 SWE-Berga SOK                   36:06 
   12   4224 Ronnie Andersson             79 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              37:01 
   13   4240 Ales David                   75 CZE-AR20                        37:16 
   14   4262 Tobias Borger                70 SWE-Kalmar OK                   37:51 
   15   4253 Rein Ole Jørgensen           86 NOR-Østmarka OK                 37:55 
   16   4239 Claus Bobach                 77 DEN-Aalborg OK                  40:30 
   17   4259 Fredrik Persson              80 SWE-Berga SOK                   40:45 
   18   4251 Peter Svensson               79 SWE-Berga SOK                   41:05 
   19   4248 Jonas Blomqvist              65 DEN-Helsingør SOK               41:19 
   20   4250 Morten Christophersen        78 NOR-IL Tyrving                  41:49 
   21   4230 Ladislav Svoboda             75 CZE-Czech junior team           42:03 
   22   4231 Thomas Sørensen              67 DEN-OK Melfar                   42:05 
   23   4225 Thomas Rothkegel             67 GER-Post SV Dresden             43:33 
   24   4257 Lemmie Rotring                  DEN-Ballerup OK                 44:57 
   25   4234 Patrik Svedjenäs             70 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           46:30 
   26   4227 Johan Rönnberg               65 SWE-Frölunda OL                 47:38 
   27   4233 Ulrik Illum                  65 DEN-Søllerød OK                 48:37 
   28   4244 Olov Gohde                   81 SWE-Dalaportens OL              49:12 
   29   4245 Bengt Andersson              54 SWE-Främmestads IK              50:01 
   30   4235 Johan Andesson               81 SWE-Främmestads IK              50:11 
   31   4260 Erik Gohde                   78 SWE-Dalaportens OL              51:01 
   32   4236 Andreas Ivarsson             81 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           58:48 
   33   4258 Jens Rose-Møller             67 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:03:00 



H 35 A  (28)              9.1 km   19 C           

    1   4280 Libor Zridkavesely           72 CZE-Czech junior team           55:20 
    2   4265 Jason Inman                  70 GBR-Great Britain Juniors       56:47 
    3   4279 André Kwiatkowski            69 GER-MTK Bad Harzburg            57:26 
    4   4270 Kalikst Sobczynski           71 POL-WKS Slask                 1:01:44 
    5   4273 Stefan Johansson             70 SWE-Frölunda OL               1:06:20 
    6   4274 Akos Toreky                  71 HUN-Hungarian National Team   1:07:22 
    7   4285 Göran Kimell                 71 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK           1:08:57 
    8   4269 Fredrik Johansson            72 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:09:56 
    9   4282 Anders Hellgren              70 SWE-Frölunda OL               1:13:27 
   10   4264 Petr Baldrian                72 CZE-SK Praga Praha            1:14:02 
   11   4267 Erik Olsen                   62 DEN-Politiets IF-København    1:14:06 
   12   4288 Erik Österlin                70 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:14:28 
   13   4266 Jan Johansson                73 SWE-Frölunda OL               1:17:02 
   14   4287 Per Håstlund                 73 SWE-Almby IK                  1:17:28 
   15   4263 Lars Munktved                69 DEN-Allerød OK                1:19:06 
   16   4281 Dariusz Pachnik              69 POL-WKS Slask                 1:19:19 
   17   4289 Christian Drews              65 GER-DARC Berlin               1:33:20 
   18   4286 Niklas Welander              69 SWE-Örkeljunga FK             1:36:37 
   19   4283 Ola Jodal                    72 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       1:39:41 
   20   4276 Zbigniew Wrzosek             70 POL-Mazowsze Ind              1:53:08 



H 35 B  (13)              4.1 km   11 C           

    1   4294 Jan Kamenicky                66 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         25:45 
    2   4291 David Cichy                  70 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         27:41 
    3   4297 Klas Fredriksson             70 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         33:34 
    4   4301 Mircet Circin                68 SWE-Örkeljunga FK               38:19 
    5   4302 Leo Scherfig                 68 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            39:20 
    6   4298 Magnus Thomsson              66 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK             40:08 
    7   4292 Jan-Olof Lindby              60 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK             40:24 
    8   4295 Tomas Andreasson             63 SWE-Frölunda OL                 40:34 
    9   4300 Rune Torp                    65 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            43:09 
   10   4296 Kaj Pedersen Maag            64 DEN-Søllerød OK                 48:41 
   11   4293 Jonas Åhlin                  63 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            52:02 



H 40 A  (41)              8.2 km   17 C           

    1   4317 Per Olaussen                 65 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        46:44 
    2   4312 Björn Kristianson            00 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            49:26 
    3   4340 Andreas Lückmann             66 GER-Post SV Dresden             50:52 
    4   4338 Tim Falck Weber              65 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           51:46 
    5   4313 Ole Lind                     65 DEN-Ballerup OK                 54:31 
    6   4327 Rolf Valery                  65 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           54:48 
    7   4322 Niklas Nilsson               67 SWE-Härlövs IF                  54:54 
    8   4309 Mats Fryxell                 64 SWE-Tullinge SK                 55:30 
    9   4319 Claus Cederberg              68 DEN-Ballerup OK                 56:33 
   10   4331 Milan Novotny                65 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         57:42 
   11   4326 Ole Hansen                   66 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            59:25 
   11   4324 Piotr Cych                   68 POL-WKS Slask                   59:25 
   13   4321 Ulf Nilsson                  64 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK             59:29 
   14   4307 Ståle Sønsterudbråten        68 NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag      59:42 
   15   4329 Mats Sigalit                 64 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK           1:01:30 
   16   4311 Ben Strengell                66 SWE-Västerås SOK              1:01:37 
   17   4343 Remigiusz Widziewicz         66 POL-WKS Slask                 1:02:27 
   18   4308 Anders Edsen                 64 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering   1:04:41 
   19   4304 Peter Depta                  65 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad       1:04:46 
   20   4339 Finn Henry Lillestrand       66 NOR-Trøsken IL                1:05:25 
   21   4316 Anders Tversted              64 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering   1:09:28 
   22   4325 Tommy Bäck                   65 SWE-OK Kullingshof            1:12:28 
   23   4334 Arne Thell                   66 SWE-Eslövs FK                 1:17:46 
   24   4320 Stefan Adolfsson             00 SWE-Eslövs FK                 1:18:31 
   25   4305 Jørgen Rolighed              64 DEN-OK Skærmen                1:21:44 
   26   4318 Ole Kyhl                     66 DEN-Helsingør SOK             1:25:03 
   27   4335 Johan Liderud                65 SWE-Lidköpings VSK            1:26:04 
   28   4306 Romuald Wysocki              68 POL-WKS Slask                 1:33:32 
   29   4315 Remo Wüst                    65 SWE-OK Kullingshof            2:00:46 
   30   4330 Peter Novak                  66 SWE-Frölunda OL               2:02:22 



H 45 A  (43)              7.4 km   18 C           

    1   4373 Ole Kjell Langmyren          61 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            48:49 
    2   4360 Jon Bjørgum                  00 NOR-Kristiansand OK             49:07 
    3   4349 Helge Lang Pedersen          63 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           50:12 
    3   4387 Ronny Liljegren              60 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK             50:12 
    5   4374 Peter Østergaard             00 DEN-OK 73                       51:07 
    6   4372 Torben Utzon                 62 DEN-OK Pan Århus                52:40 
    7   4345 Andres Laas                  61 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           55:16 
    8   4346 Mats Carlsvärd               59 SWE-Almby IK                    56:18 
    9   4368 Frank Rasmussen              63 DEN-Ballerup OK                 56:34 
   10   4371 Jens Olav Kløvrud            59 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            57:47 
   11   4367 Peter Larsson                62 SWE-FK Boken                    58:34 
   12   4358 Ole Jensen                   61 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            58:36 
   13   4355 Henrik Albahn                61 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            59:14 
   14   4352 Björn Östman                 62 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         59:39 
   15   4386 Jens Behrend                 59 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:00:14 
   16   4383 Jan Perinka                  62 CZE-POBO Opava                1:00:54 
   17   4353 Vidar Benjaminsen            62 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag          1:01:12 
   18   4379 Lars Magnusson               63 SWE-OK Landehof               1:02:26 
   19   4381 Mark Adams                   63 GBR-Hertfordshire Orienteers  1:03:14 
   20   4364 Mikael Backlund              62 SWE-Dalaportens OL            1:03:31 
   21   4384 Steen Stausholm              60 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:04:06 
   22   4377 Göran Olesund                   SWE-OK Landehof               1:06:36 
   23   4382 Jörgen Göransson             62 SWE-FK Göingarna              1:06:55 
   24   4348 Lars Løve Almer              61 DEN-Politiets IF-København    1:07:01 
   25   4375 Søren Klingenberg            60 DEN-Faaborg OK                1:07:05 
   26   4347 Krister Karlsson             59 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:07:29 
   27   4385 Lars Olsson                  63 SWE-FK Göingarna              1:11:06 
   28   4370 Karl Kristian Lundsgaard     63 DEN-Allerød OK                1:11:22 
   29   4362 Niels Agervold               62 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:21:51 
   30   4359 Erik Søgaard                 59 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering   1:22:31 
   31   4380 Jens Anders Hansen           59 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:30:12 
   32   4354 Håkan Svensson               59 SWE-Almby IK                  1:36:14 
   33   4369 Jan Kofoed Nielsen           62 DEN-Politiets IF-København    1:38:50 
   34   4365 Lasse Lybek Jensen           63 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:44:41 



H 45 AK  (18)             4.7 km   14 C           

    1   4403 Anders Sjögren               60 SWE-OK Kullingshof              34:01 
    2   4393 John Hansen                  57 NOR-Kristiansand OK             35:10 
    3   4391 Mats Strandhagen             55 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         37:29 
    4   4388 Anders Perleroth             62 SWE-OK Landehof                 43:47 
    5   4404 Bo Konring                   59 DEN-Søllerød OK                 44:17 
    6   4395 Per Dehli                    61 NOR-Østmarka OK                 46:23 
    7   4397 Tormod Kværna                59 NOR-Østmarka OK                 47:43 
    8   4405 Bengt-Olof Kask              55 SWE-OK Tisaren                  48:51 
    9   4399 Kurt Andersson               61 SWE-OK Kullingshof              48:52 
   10   4389 Petr Madle                   61 CZE-AR20                        50:54 
   11   4390 Petter Fure                  57 NOR-Oppsal orientering          51:02 
   12   4396 Jonas Jerlin                 59 SWE-Frölunda OL                 54:27 
   13   4402 Bjørn Christoffersen            DEN-Svendborg OK                54:59 
   14   4398 Jonas Olsson                 63 SWE-Örkeljunga FK             1:00:15 



H 50 A  (51)              7.0 km   15 C           

    1   4449 Lars Lönnkvist               57 SWE-Tullinge SK                 41:07 
    2   4406 Rolf Lund                    56 DEN-Helsingør SOK               42:11 
    3   4447 Marius Ptashekas             58 LIT-DEVYNI                      45:16 
    4   4436 Björn Rosendahl              56 SWE-Västerås SOK                47:36 
    5   4419 Julius Ptashekas             58 LIT-DEVYNI                      47:46 
    6   4411 Steffen Alm                  55 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   49:02 
    7   4427 Arne Vilberg                 56 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag            49:44 
    8   4428 Laus Seir Hansen             58 DEN-Helsingør SOK               52:01 
    9   4453 Sven Reidar Tonjer           54 NOR-Heming/Njård O-lag          54:00 
   10   4442 Jørn Eriksen Lind            58 DEN-Politiets IF-København      55:06 
   11   4424 Michael Johansen             54 DEN-Allerød OK                  55:24 
   12   4439 Johan Berglund               56 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              55:42 
   13   4417 Asgeir Edvardsen             58 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         56:07 
   14   4431 Sven-Åke Emanuelsson         57 SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK             56:12 
   15   4445 Lars Edenbrandt              57 SWE-Lunds OK                    56:26 
   16   4443 Dag Haugland                 55 NOR-Østmarka OK                 56:46 
   17   4456 Stefan Jansson               58 SWE-Lerums SOK                  58:01 
   18   4422 Troels Bent Hansen           58 DEN-Allerød OK                  58:45 
   19   4433 Håkan Sanderi                57 SWE-Lidköpings VSK              58:46 
   20   4415 Tommy Johnsson               57 SWE-OK Nackhe                   59:04 
   21   4425 Hans Henrik Juda             58 DEN-Køge OK                     59:26 
   22   4434 Dietmar Fuchs                58 GER-Post SV Dresden           1:00:26 
   23   4418 Inge Godal                   58 NOR-Lillomarka o-lag          1:03:28 
   24   4437 Ismo Turunen                 55 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti        1:04:03 
   25   4409 Hans Jørgen Vad              57 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub  1:04:04 
   26   4407 Lasse Lundberg               55 SWE-Almby IK                  1:06:44 
   27   4429 Henrik Dagsberg              54 DEN-Horsens OK                1:06:53 
   28   4430 Niels la Cour Bentzon        55 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:07:48 
   29   4451 Ole Søgaard                  56 DEN-Horsens OK                1:08:16 
   30   4426 Thomas Nilsson               55 SWE-FK Göingarna              1:08:28 
   31   4435 Stefan Sundelius             58 SWE-Järfälla OK               1:09:17 
   32   4450 Erik Sparrevik               57 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:10:07 
   33   4408 Michael Parvang              00 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:12:01 
   34   4454 Max Prang                    55 DEN-Fredensborg OK            1:13:58 
   35   4432 John Høegh Petersen          54 DEN-Allerød OK                1:18:34 
   36   4452 Jørgen Boisen-Møller         54 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:33:45 
   37   4438 Alf Johansson                50 SWE-FK Friskus-Varberg        1:33:59 
   38   4440 Bent Horn Andersen           57 DEN-KFIU                      1:35:36 
   39   4410 Leif-Åke Andersson           54 SWE-FK Boken                  1:53:46 



H 55 A  (31)              6.1 km   18 C           

    1   4482 Bengt-Göran Månsson          51 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad         45:38 
    2   4470 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen      49 DEN-Søllerød OK                 48:03 
    3   4460 Bollo Waldemarsson           53 SWE-OK Nackhe                   49:27 
    4   4484 Erik Sørensen                50 DEN-Allerød OK                  49:42 
    5   4457 Anders Jonsson               53 DEN-Søllerød OK                 49:55 
    6   4483 Lennart Hävren               52 SWE-Tullinge SK                 50:55 
    7   4486 Anders Robertsson            51 SWE-Almby IK                    51:19 
    8   4472 Knud Fjordvald               50 DEN-Silkeborg OK                51:26 
    9   4468 Ronnie MacGreil              00 DEN-Søllerød OK                 52:35 
   10   4466 Jørn Mouritzen               51 DEN-Fredensborg OK              53:20 
   11   4458 Olle Bohman                  00 SWE-Hjärnaps GHOL               53:32 
   12   4469 Keld Abrahamsen              51 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     54:08 
   13   4464 Carl Henrik Guldbæk          49 DEN-OK Skærmen                  54:26 
   14   4481 Per-Åke Hull                 50 SWE-Almby IK                    55:01 
   15   4463 Finn Ingwersen               51 DEN-Horsens OK                  56:31 
   16   4480 Leif B. Nielsen              46 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    58:50 
   17   4475 Ole Galle                    00 DEN-Holbæk OK                   59:43 
   18   4477 Allan Arnesson               53 SWE-Jönköpings OK             1:00:26 
   19   4474 Dag Helland Pettersen        49 NOR-Nittedal o-lag            1:01:09 
   20   4478 Jimmy Hoen                   50 DEN-KFIU                      1:05:21 
   21   4462 Karl-Göran Wahlström         50 SWE-Almby IK                  1:06:19 
   22   4476 Egil Nielsen                 44 DEN-Fredensborg OK            1:06:48 
   23   4487 Gackowski Bogdan             53 POL-Pomorze Youth Team        1:07:17 
   24   4473 Torben Isen                  50 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub  1:10:00 
   25   4471 Niels Jørgen Pedersen        52 DEN-Køge OK                   1:31:53 



H 55 AK  (10)             3.5 km   11 C           

    1   4493 Zoltan Hegedus               52 HUN-Hungarian National Team     28:50 
    2   4492 Kurt Johansson               51 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK  2           32:19 
    3   4496 Göran Andersson                 SWE Idrefjällens OK             32:53 
    4   4526 Karl Kristian Terkelsen      45 DEN-OK GORM                     34:48 
    5   4491 Björn Nilsson                52 SWE-OK Nackhe                   35:17 
    6   4490 Lars-Erik Andersson          50 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK  2           36:14 
    7   4495 Erik Jakobsson               41 SWE-OK Nackhe                   40:20 



H 60 A  (33)              5.0 km   15 C           

    1   4512 Kalle Johansson              44 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           39:25 
    2   4525 Roland Nilsson               44 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK  2           42:26 
    3   4511 Heikki Kyyrönen              46 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti          43:21 
    4   4499 Roy Owesson                  46 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            43:25 
    5   4507 Karsten Richardt             47 DEN-Køge OK                     44:09 
    6   4501 Anders Nilsson               46 SWE-Gotlands Bro OK             44:40 
    7   4523 Kjell Bengtsson              44 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              45:19 
    8   4510 Kjell-Erik Ståhl             46 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad         45:22 
    9   4515 Hans Carlstedt               46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              46:21 
   10   4514 Svein Syversen               00 NOR-Indre Østfold OK            46:32 
   11   4529 Bertil Öhlund                45 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK  2           47:00 
   12   4522 Leif Kofoed                  45 DEN-Helsingør SOK               47:31 
   13   4503 Gunnar Wallin                44 SWE-Jönköpings OK               47:43 
   14   4505 Helge Lye                    00 NOR-IL Tyrving                  47:52 
   15   4528 Thomas Søes                  44 DEN-Farum OK                    48:39 
   16   4527 Tadeusz Rutkowski            46 POL-Polish Military Team        49:14 
   17   4530 Anders Axelson               45 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              51:22 
   18   4520 Kalle Lindegren              46 SWE-Linköpings AIK              52:17 
   19   4518 Torbjörn Blomqvist           45 SWE-Jönköpings OK               53:13 
   20   4504 Lars-G Axmalm                46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              54:42 
   21   4508 Henning Vide Petersen        47 DEN-Horsens OK                  54:43 
   22   4506 Finn Blom Christensen        47 DEN-Lyngby OK                   55:05 
   23   4500 Kurt-Åke Karlsson            45 SWE-Sjövalla FK                 57:11 
   24   4513 Tom P. Neesgaard             47 DEN-KFIU                      1:00:35 
   25   4497 Arne Larsson                 46 SWE-Linköpings AIK            1:09:27 
   26   4517 Jørgen Lund-Hansen           46 DEN-Farum OK                  1:10:43 
   27   4502 Ove Gasbjerg                 00 DEN-Silkeborg OK              1:31:36 



H 65 A  (22)              4.7 km   14 C           

    1   4541 Mats Jodal                   41 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         36:49 
    2   4533 Anders Taraldrud             00 NOR-Indre Østfold OK            38:16 
    3   4544 Arne Grøndahl                43 DEN-Søllerød OK                 41:30 
    4   4545 John Miené                   40 DEN-Helsingør SOK               42:58 
    5   4547 Lennart Karlsson             42 SWE-Främmestads IK              46:37 
    6   4539 Dan Haagerup                 42 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            46:45 
    7   4531 Peo Bengtsson                33 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad         47:02 
    8   4536 Keith Marsden                43 GBR-Hertfordshire Orienteers    48:05 
    9   4540 Arne Andersen                39 DEN-Farum OK                    49:07 
   10   4543 Bertil Ingemarsson           00 SWE-Hestra IF                   52:04 
   11   4537 Flemming Marcussen           43 DEN-Helsingør SOK               55:48 
   12   4549 Bo Adamsson                  40 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK  2           58:33 
   13   4546 Sven-Olof Sandstedt          40 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK  2           58:57 
   14   4534 Börje Olsson                 41 SWE-Linköpings AIK            1:05:40 
   15   4532 Ulf T. Hallberg              41 SWE-Almby IK                  1:12:02 
   16   4535 Bent Nyhegn                     DEN-Helsingør SOK             1:22:01 



H 70 A  (4)               4.0 km   13 C           

    1   4556 Seppo Saario                 00 FIN-MS Parma                    43:17 
    2   4554 Bendt Frandsen               37 DEN-Farum OK                    43:53 
    3   4553 Johan Jansson                34 SWE-Växjö OK                    46:35 
    4   4555 Bo Öhrström                  36 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK  2         1:01:30 



H 75 A  (4)               3.2 km   9 C            

    1   4558 Yngve Malmlöf                31 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK  2           43:15 
    2   4557 Hans Christian Pedersen      29 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:04:04 
    3   4559 Georg Lund                   29 NOR-LYN ski                   1:27:10 



H 80 A  (3)               2.6 km   9 C            

    1   4561 Thorkil Hansen               22 DEN-OK 73                       57:47 
    2   4563 Børge W. Mogensen            24 DEN-OK 73                     1:09:24