Spring Cup Åbne 2008sø 30-03-2008 19:05
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                       



Åben 1  (24)                                 7.8 km   17 C                                  
                                                  1(93)    2(46)    3(39)   4(41)   5(50)   6(49)   7(51)   8(134)  9(101)  10(102)  11(91)  12(104)  13(55)  14(56) 
                                                15(105)   16(59)  17(129)       F                                                                                    

     1         Milan Novotny             52:24  1:04:24  1:15:15  1:16:54 1:17:52 1:20:33 1:21:19 1:22:47  1:27:09 1:28:08  1:29:27 1:31:49  1:38:55 1:40:39 1:41:40 
               CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralov           1:04:24    10:51     1:39    0:58    2:41    0:46    1:28     4:22    0:59     1:19    2:22     7:06    1:44    1:01 
                                                1:45:32  1:47:50  1:50:27   52:24                                                                                    
                                                   3:52     2:18     2:37                                                                                            
     2         Leif E. Larsen            53:25  1:05:13  1:16:00  1:17:37 1:18:32 1:21:24 1:22:13 1:23:43  1:28:25 1:29:31  1:30:53 1:33:12  1:39:37 1:41:28 1:42:45 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:05:13    10:47     1:37    0:55    2:52    0:49    1:30     4:42    1:06     1:22    2:19     6:25    1:51    1:17 
                                                1:46:25  1:48:44  1:51:25   53:25                                                                                    
                                                   3:40     2:19     2:41                                                                                            
     3         Barbora Baldriznova       57:06  1:05:08  1:17:02  1:18:49 1:19:47 1:22:58 1:23:55 1:26:01  1:31:00 1:32:11  1:33:34 1:35:50  1:42:09 1:44:03 1:45:19 
               CZE-SK Praga Praha               1:05:08    11:54     1:47    0:58    3:11    0:57    2:06     4:59    1:11     1:23    2:16     6:19    1:54    1:16 
                                                1:49:53  1:51:43  1:54:39   57:06                                                                                    
                                                   4:34     1:50     2:56                                                                                            
     4         Ben Strengell             57:29  1:04:31  1:15:57  1:17:46 1:18:42 1:22:12 1:23:02 1:24:53  1:29:44 1:30:54  1:34:10 1:36:30  1:43:38 1:45:23 1:46:33 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                 1:04:31    11:26     1:49    0:56    3:30    0:50    1:51     4:51    1:10     3:16    2:20     7:08    1:45    1:10 
                                                1:50:15  1:52:09  1:54:56   57:29                                                                                    
                                                   3:42     1:54     2:47                                                                                            
     5         Peter Østergaard          57:44  1:06:37  1:19:24  1:21:06 1:22:17 1:25:18 1:26:09 1:28:03  1:32:54 1:33:59  1:35:27 1:37:43  1:43:40 1:45:31 1:46:45 
               DEN-OK 73                        1:06:37    12:47     1:42    1:11    3:01    0:51    1:54     4:51    1:05     1:28    2:16     5:57    1:51    1:14 
                                                1:50:58  1:52:36  1:55:36   57:44                                                                                    
                                                   4:13     1:38     3:00                                                                                            
     6         Lars Rathje             1:01:57  1:06:38  1:18:09  1:22:14 1:23:25 1:26:41 1:27:40 1:29:49  1:34:37 1:35:41  1:37:22 1:39:47  1:46:25 1:48:24 1:49:54 
               DEN-Lyngby OK                    1:06:38    11:31     4:05    1:11    3:16    0:59    2:09     4:48    1:04     1:41    2:25     6:38    1:59    1:30 
                                                1:54:52  1:56:57  1:59:55 1:01:57                                                                                    
                                                   4:58     2:05     2:58                                                                                            
     7         Henrik Nielsen          1:04:44  1:04:44  1:17:02  1:18:57 1:19:53 1:23:19 1:24:30 1:26:54  1:33:19 1:34:28  1:36:09 1:38:46  1:47:55 1:50:09 1:51:26 
               DEN-Holbæk OK                    1:04:44    12:18     1:55    0:56    3:26    1:11    2:24     6:25    1:09     1:41    2:37     9:09    2:14    1:17 
                                                1:56:25  1:58:49  2:02:33 1:04:44                                                                                    
                                                   4:59     2:24     3:44                                                                                            
     8         Ambrant Gotsch          1:06:28  1:05:46  1:20:24  1:22:44 1:23:47 1:27:25 1:28:31 1:30:40  1:36:23 1:37:43  1:39:28 1:42:25  1:50:43 1:52:58 1:54:23 
               NOR-BUL Tromsø                   1:05:46    14:38     2:20    1:03    3:38    1:06    2:09     5:43    1:20     1:45    2:57     8:18    2:15    1:25 
                                                1:58:47  2:01:06  2:04:07 1:06:28                                                                                    
                                                   4:24     2:19     3:01                                                                                            
     9         Kasper Hjorteberg       1:07:48  1:05:31  1:20:03  1:22:05 1:23:11 1:26:25 1:27:17 1:29:36  1:34:24 1:35:39  1:37:28 1:40:09  1:48:36 1:50:42 1:52:19 
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød              1:05:31    14:32     2:02    1:06    3:14    0:52    2:19     4:48    1:15     1:49    2:41     8:27    2:06    1:37 
                                                1:57:25  2:02:48  2:05:43 1:07:48                                                                                    
                                                   5:06     5:23     2:55                                                                                            
    10         Bodil Karlsmose Kliem   1:08:28  1:05:13  1:17:11  1:19:13 1:20:28 1:24:16 1:25:19 1:27:38  1:34:02 1:35:25  1:37:20 1:40:15  1:50:12 1:52:44 1:54:12 
               DEN-Farum OK                     1:05:13    11:58     2:02    1:15    3:48    1:03    2:19     6:24    1:23     1:55    2:55     9:57    2:32    1:28 
                                                1:58:45  2:00:58  2:05:47 1:08:28                                                                                    
                                                   4:33     2:13     4:49                                                                                            
    11         Anders Taraldrud        1:11:00  1:07:22  1:21:17  1:23:19 1:24:27 1:27:55 1:28:58 1:30:57  1:36:34 1:37:46  1:39:28 1:42:13  1:50:13 1:52:07 1:53:22 
               NOR-Indre Østfold OK             1:07:22    13:55     2:02    1:08    3:28    1:03    1:59     5:37    1:12     1:42    2:45     8:00    1:54    1:15 
                                                1:57:12  2:00:23  2:08:35 1:11:00                                                                                    
                                                   3:50     3:11     8:12                                                                                            
    12         Varvara Guljajeva       1:12:05  1:06:58  1:20:42  1:23:43 1:25:12 1:30:22 1:31:36 1:34:21  1:40:17 1:41:38  1:43:38 1:46:45  1:56:10 1:58:17 1:59:42 
               GER-DARC Berlin                  1:06:58    13:44     3:01    1:29    5:10    1:14    2:45     5:56    1:21     2:00    3:07     9:25    2:07    1:25 
                                                2:04:04  2:06:33  2:09:46 1:12:05                                                                                    
                                                   4:22     2:29     3:13                                                                                            
    13         Mikkel Højlund          1:14:48  1:04:35  1:21:25  1:24:02 1:25:04 1:29:51 1:31:17 1:33:54  1:40:44 1:41:53  1:43:33 1:46:52  1:55:52 1:57:51 1:59:02 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                  1:04:35    16:50     2:37    1:02    4:47    1:26    2:37     6:50    1:09     1:40    3:19     9:00    1:59    1:11 
                                                2:05:02  2:08:22  2:12:18 1:14:48                                                                                    
                                                   6:00     3:20     3:56                                                                                            
    14         Svein Syversen          1:15:48  1:05:07  1:18:03  1:19:54 1:20:59 1:24:24 1:25:21 1:27:41  1:32:40 1:33:52  1:35:27 1:38:07  1:55:52 1:57:48 1:59:34 
               NOR-Indre Østfold OK             1:05:07    12:56     1:51    1:05    3:25    0:57    2:20     4:59    1:12     1:35    2:40    17:45    1:56    1:46 
                                                2:06:19  2:08:37  2:13:26 1:15:48         1:41:44 1:47:08                                                            
                                                   6:45     2:18     4:49                     *93     *96                                                            
    15         Niels Aabye             1:15:53  1:08:00  1:24:01  1:26:21 1:27:42 1:32:25 1:33:23 1:35:44  1:41:59 1:43:28  1:45:14 1:47:57  1:57:46 2:00:12 2:01:36 
               DEN-F.K.B.U. o-afd.              1:08:00    16:01     2:20    1:21    4:43    0:58    2:21     6:15    1:29     1:46    2:43     9:49    2:26    1:24 
                                                2:07:15  2:10:07  2:13:35 1:15:53                                                                                    
                                                   5:39     2:52     3:28                                                                                            
    16         Klaus Olsen             1:17:40  1:06:58  1:23:27  1:25:44 1:26:56 1:31:17 1:32:29 1:35:13  1:42:02 1:43:28  1:45:34 1:49:19  1:57:23 1:59:43 2:01:04 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:06:58    16:29     2:17    1:12    4:21    1:12    2:44     6:49    1:26     2:06    3:45     8:04    2:20    1:21 
                                                2:08:24  2:10:51  2:14:49 1:17:40                                                                                    
                                                   7:20     2:27     3:58                                                                                            
    17         Hakon Mosbech           1:17:55  1:08:59  1:25:50  1:28:09 1:29:17 1:33:31 1:34:35 1:36:45  1:43:24 1:44:48  1:46:33 1:49:46  1:59:17 2:01:33 2:02:56 
               DEN-OK Skærmen                   1:08:59    16:51     2:19    1:08    4:14    1:04    2:10     6:39    1:24     1:45    3:13     9:31    2:16    1:23 
                                                2:09:15  2:11:50  2:15:27 1:17:55                                                                                    
                                                   6:19     2:35     3:37                                                                                            
    18         Ulrik Danneskoiold-Sam  1:20:00  1:07:41  1:19:45  1:21:49 1:23:29 1:28:34 1:29:47 1:32:11  1:40:22 1:41:53  1:44:06 1:47:31  1:55:43 1:58:03 1:59:44 
               DEN-Farum OK                     1:07:41    12:04     2:04    1:40    5:05    1:13    2:24     8:11    1:31     2:13    3:25     8:12    2:20    1:41 
                                                2:09:57  2:13:41  2:17:28 1:20:00                                                                                    
                                                  10:13     3:44     3:47                                                                                            
    19         Christian Drews         1:21:28  1:12:14  1:26:54  1:28:51 1:30:04 1:34:35 1:35:39 1:38:28  1:43:54 1:45:03  1:46:46 1:49:21  2:02:50 2:04:58 2:06:12 
               GER-DARC Berlin                  1:12:14    14:40     1:57    1:13    4:31    1:04    2:49     5:26    1:09     1:43    2:35    13:29    2:08    1:14 
                                                2:10:17  2:12:10  2:18:40 1:21:28                                                                                    
                                                   4:05     1:53     6:30                                                                                            
    20         Mirzet Cirkin           1:23:49  1:06:55  1:26:23  1:29:21 1:30:36 1:34:59 1:36:29 1:39:36  1:48:44 1:50:06  1:51:53 1:55:06  2:04:49 2:07:02 2:08:40 
               SWE-Örkeljunga FK                1:06:55    19:28     2:58    1:15    4:23    1:30    3:07     9:08    1:22     1:47    3:13     9:43    2:13    1:38 
                                                2:14:00  2:16:49  2:20:45 1:23:49                                                                                    
                                                   5:20     2:49     3:56                                                                                            
    21         Nitsan Vardi            1:33:45  1:12:45  1:32:00  1:35:17 1:37:01 1:42:59 1:44:21 1:46:47  1:52:57 1:54:18  1:55:57 1:59:16  2:09:09 2:11:33 2:13:54 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien           1:12:45    19:15     3:17    1:44    5:58    1:22    2:26     6:10    1:21     1:39    3:19     9:53    2:24    2:21 
                                                2:21:27  2:26:25  2:30:21 1:33:45         2:04:42                                                                    
                                                   7:33     4:58     3:56                     *93                                                                    
    22         Eric Frellsen           1:38:28  1:13:31  1:36:00  1:38:48 1:40:02 1:43:55 1:45:27 1:48:35  1:54:31 1:55:47  2:01:55 2:05:03  2:11:32 2:13:22 2:14:39 
               DEN-USG                          1:13:31    22:29     2:48    1:14    3:53    1:32    3:08     5:56    1:16     6:08    3:08     6:29    1:50    1:17 
                                                2:25:06  2:29:27  2:36:36 1:38:28                                                                                    
                                                  10:27     4:21     7:09                                                                                            



Åben 2  (33)                                 4.5 km   14 C                                  
                                                  1(34)   2(138)   3(113)  4(114)  5(127)   6(35)  7(104)    8(55)   9(56)  10(128) 11(107)  12(108)  13(92) 14(150) 
                                                      F                                                                                                              

     1         Jon Bjørgum               30:43  1:03:52  1:06:14  1:08:54 1:10:15 1:11:47 1:13:41 1:16:14  1:18:02 1:19:10  1:22:26 1:24:11  1:25:40 1:27:53 1:29:30 
               NOR-Kristiansand OK              1:03:52     2:22     2:40    1:21    1:32    1:54    2:33     1:48    1:08     3:16    1:45     1:29    2:13    1:37 
                                                  30:43                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
     2         Petr Baldrian             32:54  1:04:18  1:06:46  1:10:05 1:10:59 1:12:27 1:14:31 1:17:47  1:19:43 1:20:58  1:24:19 1:25:50  1:27:25 1:29:43 1:31:44 
               CZE-SK Praga Praha               1:04:18     2:28     3:19    0:54    1:28    2:04    3:16     1:56    1:15     3:21    1:31     1:35    2:18    2:01 
                                                  32:54                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
     3         Stefan Sundelius          39:03  1:05:18  1:08:13  1:11:27 1:12:26 1:16:03 1:18:14 1:21:10  1:23:14 1:24:39  1:28:29 1:30:21  1:32:00 1:35:54 1:37:42 
               SWE-Järfälla OK                  1:05:18     2:55     3:14    0:59    3:37    2:11    2:56     2:04    1:25     3:50    1:52     1:39    3:54    1:48 
                                                  39:03                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
     4         John Hansen               39:22  1:05:15  1:08:00  1:11:38 1:13:13 1:15:01 1:17:15 1:20:01  1:22:04 1:23:25  1:28:30 1:30:33  1:32:36 1:36:33 1:38:04 
               NOR-Kristiansand OK              1:05:15     2:45     3:38    1:35    1:48    2:14    2:46     2:03    1:21     5:05    2:03     2:03    3:57    1:31 
                                                  39:22                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
     5         Christine Edenbrandt      42:07  1:05:06  1:09:00  1:13:12 1:14:24 1:16:28 1:19:33 1:22:48  1:25:11 1:26:40  1:31:00 1:33:32  1:35:36 1:38:50 1:40:46 
               SWE-Lunds OK                     1:05:06     3:54     4:12    1:12    2:04    3:05    3:15     2:23    1:29     4:20    2:32     2:04    3:14    1:56 
                                                  42:07                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
     6         Aage Damsgaard            43:58  1:05:46  1:08:54  1:13:44 1:14:48 1:16:54 1:19:10 1:23:07  1:25:30 1:26:59  1:31:42 1:33:45  1:36:16 1:40:28 1:42:40 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien           1:05:46     3:08     4:50    1:04    2:06    2:16    3:57     2:23    1:29     4:43    2:03     2:31    4:12    2:12 
                                                  43:58                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
     7         Ronnie McGrail            45:11  1:05:22  1:08:41  1:12:28 1:14:15 1:15:57 1:19:00 1:22:52  1:26:17 1:27:52  1:32:28 1:35:16  1:37:23 1:41:03 1:43:30 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                  1:05:22     3:19     3:47    1:47    1:42    3:03    3:52     3:25    1:35     4:36    2:48     2:07    3:40    2:27 
                                                  45:11                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
     8         Anna Josefsson            45:46  1:07:20  1:11:32  1:17:03 1:18:32 1:20:19 1:22:45 1:26:11  1:28:40 1:30:07  1:34:45 1:37:15  1:39:21 1:42:29 1:44:21 
               SWE-Kalmar OK                    1:07:20     4:12     5:31    1:29    1:47    2:26    3:26     2:29    1:27     4:38    2:30     2:06    3:08    1:52 
                                                  45:46                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
     9         Henning Løwenstein        46:20  1:06:18  1:09:31  1:13:40 1:15:00 1:17:04 1:20:15 1:24:13  1:28:10 1:30:46  1:35:16 1:37:51  1:39:36 1:42:39 1:44:55 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien           1:06:18     3:13     4:09    1:20    2:04    3:11    3:58     3:57    2:36     4:30    2:35     1:45    3:03    2:16 
                                                  46:20                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    10         Niels Lyhne               48:06  1:06:16  1:10:06  1:14:49 1:16:07 1:18:29 1:21:14 1:25:29  1:28:14 1:29:44  1:34:31 1:37:26  1:39:58 1:44:07 1:46:37 
               DEN-Herlufsholm                  1:06:16     3:50     4:43    1:18    2:22    2:45    4:15     2:45    1:30     4:47    2:55     2:32    4:09    2:30 
                                                  48:06                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    11         Rolf Andersen             49:50  1:05:41  1:09:38  1:14:55 1:17:03 1:21:11 1:23:58 1:27:30  1:30:12 1:31:45  1:37:10 1:39:51  1:42:25 1:46:06 1:48:29 
               DEN-OK 73                        1:05:41     3:57     5:17    2:08    4:08    2:47    3:32     2:42    1:33     5:25    2:41     2:34    3:41    2:23 
                                                  49:50                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    12         Lars Olsson               55:13  1:08:39  1:12:14  1:16:18 1:17:40 1:21:14 1:23:42 1:26:40  1:29:05 1:30:30  1:37:24 1:45:45  1:47:30 1:52:10 1:53:54 
               SWE-FK Göingarna                 1:08:39     3:35     4:04    1:22    3:34    2:28    2:58     2:25    1:25     6:54    8:21     1:45    4:40    1:44 
                                                  55:13                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    13         Lisbeth Damsgaard         57:50  1:06:32  1:10:53  1:15:36 1:17:20 1:19:28 1:22:29 1:27:09  1:29:55 1:31:33  1:36:33 1:46:54  1:49:15 1:53:03 1:56:13 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                  1:06:32     4:21     4:43    1:44    2:08    3:01    4:40     2:46    1:38     5:00   10:21     2:21    3:48    3:10 
                                                  57:50                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    14         Gunnar Jørgensen          57:54  1:07:31  1:12:14  1:17:50 1:19:39 1:22:25 1:25:40 1:29:34  1:35:20 1:37:20  1:43:53 1:46:43  1:48:59 1:52:40 1:56:08 
               DEN-OK 73                        1:07:31     4:43     5:36    1:49    2:46    3:15    3:54     5:46    2:00     6:33    2:50     2:16    3:41    3:28 
                                                  57:54                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    15         Dolfi Rotovnik          1:01:21  1:07:59  1:13:19  1:20:42 1:22:16 1:25:00 1:28:50 1:33:04  1:36:36 1:38:40  1:45:13 1:49:15  1:52:21 1:56:14 1:59:31 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK             1:07:59     5:20     7:23    1:34    2:44    3:50    4:14     3:32    2:04     6:33    4:02     3:06    3:53    3:17 
                                                1:01:21                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    16         Emil Robertsson         1:01:51  1:06:18  1:12:36  1:18:55 1:21:16 1:25:11 1:27:59 1:32:20  1:34:55 1:36:17  1:42:56 1:47:08  1:50:38 1:57:35 2:00:17 
               SWE-Örkeljunga FK                1:06:18     6:18     6:19    2:21    3:55    2:48    4:21     2:35    1:22     6:39    4:12     3:30    6:57    2:42 
                                                1:01:51                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    17         Inger Jensen            1:02:05  1:11:20  1:16:50  1:21:59 1:23:56 1:27:03 1:31:01 1:35:20  1:38:45 1:41:12  1:46:53 1:50:09  1:52:59 1:57:19 2:00:29 
               DEN-KFIU                         1:11:20     5:30     5:09    1:57    3:07    3:58    4:19     3:25    2:27     5:41    3:16     2:50    4:20    3:10 
                                                1:02:05                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    18         Ellen Kuhn Jensen       1:02:48  1:08:46  1:13:27  1:20:24 1:22:00 1:29:30 1:32:39 1:36:26  1:39:18 1:42:41  1:48:47 1:51:40  1:54:14 1:58:12 2:00:57 
               DEN-KFIU                         1:08:46     4:41     6:57    1:36    7:30    3:09    3:47     2:52    3:23     6:06    2:53     2:34    3:58    2:45 
                                                1:02:48                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    19         Margareth Sjoberg       1:03:26  1:08:09  1:14:11  1:22:00 1:23:41 1:26:59 1:32:43 1:36:56  1:40:06 1:43:16  1:49:17 1:52:03  1:54:44 1:58:40 2:01:36 
               SWE-Lunds OK                     1:08:09     6:02     7:49    1:41    3:18    5:44    4:13     3:10    3:10     6:01    2:46     2:41    3:56    2:56 
                                                1:03:26                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    20         Arne Steen Sørensen     1:04:42  1:07:28  1:12:26  1:18:02 1:19:22 1:23:35 1:27:23 1:30:58  1:33:35 1:35:17  1:42:37 1:46:00  1:48:35 1:59:47 2:02:53 
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød              1:07:28     4:58     5:36    1:20    4:13    3:48    3:35     2:37    1:42     7:20    3:23     2:35   11:12    3:06 
                                                1:04:42                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    21         Janne Nielsen           1:05:05  1:10:10  1:15:11  1:23:39 1:25:20 1:28:28 1:32:29 1:36:40  1:40:00 1:42:43  1:49:49 1:53:04  1:55:46 2:00:03 2:03:15 
               DEN-Holbæk OK                    1:10:10     5:01     8:28    1:41    3:08    4:01    4:11     3:20    2:43     7:06    3:15     2:42    4:17    3:12 
                                                1:05:05                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    22         Ronni Nielsen           1:07:00  1:09:49  1:13:29  1:21:02 1:22:02 1:26:37 1:30:23 1:35:00  1:37:36 1:39:16  1:45:22 1:47:57  1:51:41 2:02:29 2:05:41 
               DEN-OK 73                        1:09:49     3:40     7:33    1:00    4:35    3:46    4:37     2:36    1:40     6:06    2:35     3:44   10:48    3:12 
                                                1:07:00                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    23         Flemming Larsen         1:08:16  1:07:41  1:12:20  1:18:26 1:19:50 1:21:55 1:27:55 1:32:09  1:35:00 1:37:22  1:42:42 1:47:43  1:49:57 2:03:15 2:06:13 
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                1:07:41     4:39     6:06    1:24    2:05    6:00    4:14     2:51    2:22     5:20    5:01     2:14   13:18    2:58 
                                                1:08:16           2:01:35                                                                                            
                                                                     *129                                                                                            
    24         Anna-Lena Svensson      1:15:30  1:10:12  1:16:14  1:24:10 1:26:01 1:29:53 1:33:37 1:40:31  1:43:56 1:45:48  1:52:28 2:00:18  2:03:15 2:09:15 2:12:33 
               SWE-Lidköpings VSK               1:10:12     6:02     7:56    1:51    3:52    3:44    6:54     3:25    1:52     6:40    7:50     2:57    6:00    3:18 
                                                1:15:30                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    25         Magnus Thomsson         1:16:11  1:13:47  1:18:30  1:23:43 1:26:25 1:32:59 1:36:36 1:40:21  1:42:40 1:44:33  1:50:06 1:59:16  2:01:46 2:05:17 2:14:31 
               SWE-Gotlands Bro OK              1:13:47     4:43     5:13    2:42    6:34    3:37    3:45     2:19    1:53     5:33    9:10     2:30    3:31    9:14 
                                                1:16:11                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    26         Niels Raagaard          1:16:57  1:22:07  1:26:25  1:32:40 1:34:36 1:38:16 1:42:20 1:47:43  1:50:38 1:52:22  2:00:08 2:03:13  2:08:15 2:12:33 2:15:06 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                  1:22:07     4:18     6:15    1:56    3:40    4:04    5:23     2:55    1:44     7:46    3:05     5:02    4:18    2:33 
                                                1:16:57                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    27         Klas Frederiksson       1:32:55  1:06:55  1:10:47  1:15:32 1:16:39 1:22:15 1:26:53 1:29:44  1:32:00 1:33:44  1:38:40 2:06:01  2:08:33 2:28:45 2:30:58 
               ----Vacant                       1:06:55     3:52     4:45    1:07    5:36    4:38    2:51     2:16    1:44     4:56   27:21     2:32   20:12    2:13 
                                                1:32:55                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
    28         Andreas Drechert        1:43:01  1:18:32  1:31:32  1:38:19 1:40:49 1:44:48 1:52:25 2:03:15  2:06:23 2:10:21  2:25:27 2:29:28  2:32:52 2:38:22 2:41:35 
               DEN-USG                          1:18:32    13:00     6:47    2:30    3:59    7:37   10:50     3:08    3:58    15:06    4:01     3:24    5:30    3:13 
                                                1:43:01                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     



Åben 3  (14)                                 4.1 km   11 C                                  
                                                 1(140)   2(141)    3(94)  4(122)  5(133)  6(134)  7(135)   8(105)  9(116)  10(129) 11(150)        F                 

     1         Anneke Bjørgum            29:20  1:01:37  1:02:48  1:04:35 1:08:15 1:11:59 1:13:17 1:15:17  1:21:57 1:24:50  1:27:08 1:28:15    29:20                 
               NOR-Kristiansand OK              1:01:37     1:11     1:47    3:40    3:44    1:18    2:00     6:40    2:53     2:18    1:07                          
     2         Benny Aaen                30:10  1:01:46  1:02:51  1:05:01 1:08:47 1:12:29 1:13:45 1:15:44  1:22:15 1:25:06  1:27:45 1:28:55    30:10                 
               DEN-Farum OK                     1:01:46     1:05     2:10    3:46    3:42    1:16    1:59     6:31    2:51     2:39    1:10                          
     3         Kurt-Åke Karlsson         36:16  1:02:11  1:03:38  1:06:03 1:09:25 1:13:22 1:15:02 1:17:45  1:25:14 1:30:57  1:33:45 1:35:01    36:16                 
               SWE-Sjövalla FK                  1:02:11     1:27     2:25    3:22    3:57    1:40    2:43     7:29    5:43     2:48    1:16                          
     4         Alaxander Bjorsvik        37:42  1:02:29  1:03:38  1:06:46 1:10:24 1:15:22 1:16:57 1:19:06  1:26:14 1:29:27  1:33:03 1:36:24    37:42                 
               SWE-FK Göingarna                 1:02:29     1:09     3:08    3:38    4:58    1:35    2:09     7:08    3:13     3:36    3:21                          
     5         Ulla Rosenberg            41:58  1:02:04  1:03:38  1:06:37 1:10:56 1:16:38 1:18:30 1:21:03  1:30:18 1:34:38  1:38:41 1:40:29    41:58                 
               DEN-Farum OK                     1:02:04     1:34     2:59    4:19    5:42    1:52    2:33     9:15    4:20     4:03    1:48                          
     6         Bertram Henning           49:22  1:02:39  1:04:17  1:07:56 1:13:57 1:21:00 1:23:03 1:25:53  1:39:06 1:43:14  1:46:24 1:47:59    49:22                 
               ----Vacant                       1:02:39     1:38     3:39    6:01    7:03    2:03    2:50    13:13    4:08     3:10    1:35                          
     7         Solvi Bjorsvik            51:33  1:02:43  1:04:14  1:07:53 1:12:10 1:18:14 1:20:29 1:23:27  1:39:51 1:44:00  1:48:22 1:49:58    51:33                 
               SWE-FK Göingarna                 1:02:43     1:31     3:39    4:17    6:04    2:15    2:58    16:24    4:09     4:22    1:36                          
     8         Ottar Kristensen          56:11  1:07:50  1:09:40  1:14:15 1:19:23 1:25:19 1:27:28 1:30:38  1:40:58 1:46:56  1:52:21 1:54:16    56:11                 
               DEN-F.K.B.U. o-afd.              1:07:50     1:50     4:35    5:08    5:56    2:09    3:10    10:20    5:58     5:25    1:55                          
     9         Ib Konradsen              56:27  1:03:50  1:05:44  1:09:35 1:15:36 1:23:29 1:25:56 1:29:22  1:40:34 1:47:50  1:52:25 1:54:24    56:27                 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                  1:03:50     1:54     3:51    6:01    7:53    2:27    3:26    11:12    7:16     4:35    1:59                          
    10         Toril B. Olsen            58:34  1:03:04  1:04:43  1:08:33 1:13:27 1:26:07 1:28:32 1:32:10  1:41:59 1:48:33  1:54:22 1:56:38    58:34                 
               NOR-Lillomarka o-lag             1:03:04     1:39     3:50    4:54   12:40    2:25    3:38     9:49    6:34     5:49    2:16                          
    11         Cathrine Søby Rathje    1:10:45  1:11:25  1:12:59  1:16:35 1:21:04 1:29:13 1:31:45 1:35:11  1:48:03 1:58:33  2:06:30 2:09:13  1:10:45                 
               DEN-Lyngby OK                    1:11:25     1:34     3:36    4:29    8:09    2:32    3:26    12:52   10:30     7:57    2:43                          
    12         Silje Bjorsvik          1:11:15  1:03:29  1:05:43  1:11:10 1:19:24 1:29:28 1:32:18 1:36:27  1:51:19 1:59:09  2:06:25 2:08:58  1:11:15                 
               SWE-FK Göingarna                 1:03:29     2:14     5:27    8:14   10:04    2:50    4:09    14:52    7:50     7:16    2:33                          
    13         Asger Aaen              1:13:41  1:01:54  1:03:11  1:05:36 1:21:04 1:31:44 1:38:23 1:54:31  2:01:58 2:07:19  2:10:49 2:12:15  1:13:41                 
               DEN-Farum OK                     1:01:54     1:17     2:25   15:28   10:40    6:39   16:08     7:27    5:21     3:30    1:26                          
    14         Jeppe Grønbech          1:13:52  1:12:07  1:13:28  1:18:22 1:23:23 1:40:17 1:43:36 1:46:11  1:54:14 2:04:58  2:11:04 2:12:35  1:13:52                 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien           1:12:07     1:21     4:54    5:01   16:54    3:19    2:35     8:03   10:44     6:06    1:31                          



Åben 4  (10)                                 2.6 km   10 C                                  
                                                 1(140)   2(132)   3(143)  4(145)  5(146)  6(136)  7(147)   8(148)  9(149)  10(150)       F                          

     1         Helene Kjeldsberg         19:04  1:01:52  1:03:33  1:06:16 1:08:14 1:09:04 1:10:01 1:11:26  1:14:59 1:16:44  1:17:36   19:04                          
               NOR-Raumar Orientering           1:01:52     1:41     2:43    1:58    0:50    0:57    1:25     3:33    1:45     0:52                                  
     2         Lene Brunn                21:11  1:02:25  1:04:49  1:07:18 1:09:17 1:10:21 1:11:28 1:13:12  1:17:14 1:18:48  1:19:42   21:11                          
               DEN-Politiets IF-Køben           1:02:25     2:24     2:29    1:59    1:04    1:07    1:44     4:02    1:34     0:54                                  
     3         Mads Christensen          23:06  1:04:51  1:06:59  1:09:17 1:11:17 1:12:23 1:13:30 1:14:54  1:19:01 1:20:42  1:21:37   23:06                          
               DEN-Ballerup OK                  1:04:51     2:08     2:18    2:00    1:06    1:07    1:24     4:07    1:41     0:55                                  
     4         Albin Thomsson            25:33  1:05:35  1:07:17  1:10:32 1:13:07 1:14:02 1:14:49 1:16:09  1:19:46 1:21:29  1:22:13   25:33                          
               SWE-Gotlands Bro OK              1:05:35     1:42     3:15    2:35    0:55    0:47    1:20     3:37    1:43     0:44                                  
     5         Oliver Nielsen            25:51  1:03:36  1:06:10  1:09:11 1:11:55 1:13:13 1:14:33 1:16:46  1:20:50 1:22:47  1:23:53   25:51                          
               DEN-OK 73                        1:03:36     2:34     3:01    2:44    1:18    1:20    2:13     4:04    1:57     1:06                                  
     6         Emilia Schölin            30:50  1:03:06  1:06:57  1:10:54 1:13:47 1:14:49 1:16:47 1:18:41  1:24:35 1:27:21  1:28:34   30:50                          
               SWE-Örkeljunga FK                1:03:06     3:51     3:57    2:53    1:02    1:58    1:54     5:54    2:46     1:13                                  
     7         Stian Lillegård           35:46  1:19:27  1:21:40  1:24:04 1:25:55 1:26:47 1:27:49 1:29:15  1:32:25 1:33:50  1:34:29   35:46          4:17:15 4:22:55 
               NOR-Lillomarka o-lag             1:19:27     2:13     2:24    1:51    0:52    1:02    1:26     3:10    1:25     0:39                     *136     *58 
                                                4:25:20  4:27:17  4:29:00 4:30:57 4:35:45 4:42:29 4:55:25  5:02:54 5:03:56                                           
                                                   *120     *127      *79     *95    *180    *102    *124     *125    *100                                           
     8         Matthias Nielsen          39:39  1:04:28  1:07:32  1:11:31 1:15:57 1:17:46 1:20:35 1:24:17  1:31:54 1:35:04  1:37:09   39:39                          
               DEN-OK 73                        1:04:28     3:04     3:59    4:26    1:49    2:49    3:42     7:37    3:10     2:05                                  
     9         Caroline Karlsson         42:11  1:04:57  1:08:05  1:12:41 1:16:48 1:18:47 1:20:52 1:24:29  1:32:55 1:37:17  1:38:52   42:11                          
               SWE-OK Nackhe                    1:04:57     3:08     4:36    4:07    1:59    2:05    3:37     8:26    4:22     1:35