Spring Cup. Nightsprint. 27. March 2009. Valby Hegnlø 28-03-2009 16:33
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



B -16  (14)               2.8 km   14 C           

    1      5 Benedicte Hlad Bjørgum       94 NOR-Kristiansand OK             13:26 
    2      7 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard      97 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            14:49 
    3     15 Karoline Sønsterudbråten     96 NOR-Raumar Orientering          15:33 
    4      2 Lasse Falck Weber            00 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            16:28 
    5     12 Kristin Höög                 96 SWE-OK Kullingshof              16:46 
    6     11 Aksel Scherfig Weber         99 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            16:56 
    7      4 Elsa Palmkvist               94 SWE-Lunds OK                    17:02 
    8     10 Helene Kjeldsb. Iversen      96 NOR-Raumar Orientering          18:01 
    9      9 Vilde Lien                   93 NOR-Østmarka ok                 19:17 
   10      1 Julia Bergdahl               00 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              21:05 
   11      6 Maria Olsbø                  98 NOR-Østmarka ok                 22:16 
   12     14 Oscar Dehli                  97 NOR-Østmarka ok                 23:12 
   13     13 Jonas Hammarskiöld           97 SWE-Lunds OK                    38:51 
   14     16 Odin Dehli                   99 NOR-Østmarka ok                 40:42 



D -14  (20)               3.5 km   10 C           

    1     32 Simone Wraa                  95 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            22:21 
    2     35 Amanda Falck Weber           96 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            22:30 
    3     27 Matilda Martinsson           95 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              24:03 
    4     22 Marica Andersson             96 SWE-Lunds OK                    24:37 
    5     23 Marie Beukel Bak             95 DEN-Aalborg OK                  24:49 
    6     18 Elizaveta Tamberg            95 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            25:31 
    7     21 Sigrid Alexandersen          95 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        25:39 
    8     28 Amalie Tripax                95 DEN-OK Roskilde                 26:02 
    9     20 Pim Hedberg                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                    26:34 
   10     33 Ellen Johnsson               95 SWE-OK Nackhe                   27:03 
   11     29 Marie Olaussen               97 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        28:08 
   12     25 Marie-Louise Møller          95 DEN-Aalborg OK                  28:56 
   13     40 Johanna Anderson             95 SWE-Lerums SOK                  28:57 
   14     31 Maria Zasimovskaya           95 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            29:02 
   15     42 Hanna Djerf                  95 SWE-Lerums SOK                  31:05 
   16     39 Sofia Johansson              96 SWE-OK Nackhe                   33:27 
   17     26 Kim Dirro                    95 NOR-Østmarka ok                 34:55 
   18     34 Hanna Wedin                  95 SWE-Almby IK                    35:03 
   19     24 Marian Dirro                 96 NOR-Østmarka ok                 36:47 
   20     17 Benedikte Vindum Larsen      96 DEN-Aalborg OK                  38:26 



D 45 A  (8)               3.5 km   9 C            

    1    175 Annette Bonde                62 DEN-Ballerup OK                 35:51 
    2    170 Alice Bedwell                60 GBR-Sugar Loaf OK               40:08 
    3    173 Ragnhild Hald                62 NOR-Kristiansand OK             43:53 
    4    167 Ing-Britt Swedenborg         63 SWE-Lunds OK                    44:29 
    5    171 Ulla Place Petersen          62 DEN-Allerød OK                  44:42 
    6    168 Naja Dan Møller              63 DEN-Allerød OK                  48:15 
    7    174 Berit Jansson                63 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK            1:02:25 
    8    172 Ingvor Johansson             60 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:03:22 



D 50 A  (12)              3.5 km   9 C            

    1    189 Unni Strand Karlsen          53 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        40:42 
    2    192 Gitte Isen                   59 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    41:46 
    3    184 Lone Dybdal                  55 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     42:29 
    4    178 Ruth Lynam                   54 IRL-Irish Junior Squad          44:45 
    5    179 Gunilla Hogedal              53 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              45:07 
    6    188 Elizabeth Borchorst          50 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK           46:55 
    7    183 Margrit Widmer               57 SWI-OLG Oberwil                 47:29 
    8    181 Ann-Britt Göransson          52 SWE-Almby IK                    48:06 
    9    191 Viktoria Fershalova          58 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            48:16 
   10    185 Gerda  Marie Christiansen    51 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            50:35 
   11    187 Ann Laas                     58 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           58:08 

         180 Katarina Östling             57 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna              mp 



D 60 A  (5)               3.5 km   9 C            

    1    196 Britt Forsell Pirozz         45 SWE-Lunds OK                    48:02 
    2    198 Barbro Hugosson              37 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:01:41 
    3    197 Ansa MacLassen               49 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK         1:01:42 
    4    195 Unn Ellefsen                 49 NOR-IL Tyrving                1:07:35 
    5    194 Aud I Spjelkavik             49 NOR-IL Tyrving                1:09:27 



D 15-16  (20)             3.5 km   10 C           

    1     58 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         93 DEN-Horsens OK                  21:25 
    2     55 Ita Klingenberg              93 DEN-Faaborg OK                  23:11 
    3     64 Camilla Bevensee             94 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   24:02 
    4     46 Anna Morawska                93 POL-Pomorze Youth Team          24:23 
    5     67 Aine McCann                  93 IRL-Irish Junior Squad          24:28 
    6     66 Evelina Johansson            93 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              24:30 
    7     70 Nikoline Bromander           93 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        24:38 
    8     48 Karin Bredfelt               94 SWE-Lunds OK                    27:31 
    9     56 Emma Roos Friis              94 DEN-Allerød OK                  28:16 
   10     60 Marie B. Bertelsen           94 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   28:37 
   11     54 Nanna F Theilgaard           94 DEN-Aalborg OK                  28:55 
   12     62 Sara Ivarsson                93 SWE-OK Kullingshof              29:20 
   13     51 Lise H. Kallesøe             93 DEN-OK GORM                     29:35 
   14     50 Ebba Saikoff                 94 SWE-Almby IK                    30:26 
   15     53 Malin Dahlberg               93 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK              34:37 
   16     72 Moa Olsson                   00 SWE-Örkelljunga FK              34:46 
   17     61 Angelika Linska              93 POL-Pomorze Youth Team          36:21 
   18     57 Johanna Henriksson           94 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              40:18 
   19     68 Erica Andersson              94 SWE-Lunds OK                    47:39 

          45 Bothilde Benedik Nielsen     94 DEN-OK 73                          mp 



D 17- B  (7)              3.5 km   10 C           

    1     77 Kristýna Mervartová          91 CZE-AR20                        22:38 
    2     84 Guro Kolstad                 92 NOR-Indre Østfold OK            29:22 
    3     83 Nina Bondareva               91 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            29:27 
    4     85 Torild Jørgensen             63 NOR-Østmarka ok                 32:04 
    5     86 Renata Kolárová              93 CZE-AR20                        32:38 
    6     76 Mona Hull                    51 SWE-Almby IK                    35:33 
    7     78 Siri Spjelkavik              78 NOR-IL Tyrving                  41:51 



D 17-44 A  (56)           3.8 km   11 C           

    1    138 Emma Klingenberg             92 DEN-Faaborg OK                  25:53 
    2     94 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      91 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     28:28 
    3    115 Sofia Salomonsson            89 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              28:57 
    4    162 Sanna Linsefors              91 SWE-Lunds OK                    29:04 
    5    148 Alva Olsson                  89 SWE-Västerås SOK                29:25 
    6    165 Kristin Boman                88 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              29:49 
    7    141 Helle Bobach                 82 DEN-Aalborg OK                  29:54 
    8    153 Niamh O'Boyle                84 IRL-Irish Junior Squad          30:54 
    8     98 Linnéa Johnsson              87 SWE-OK Nackhe                   30:54 
   10    123 Inge S. Knudsen              89 DEN-Faaborg OK                  30:57 
   11    130 Marie Dybdal                 89 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     31:40 
   12    126 Kine Gulliksen               88 NOR-Bekkelagets Sk              31:51 
   13     96 Camilla Søgaard              91 DEN-Horsens OK                  32:04 
   14    113 Karina Fershalova            91 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            32:37 
   15    146 Elisa Kemppainen             83 FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot          32:52 
   16    151 Stine Bagger Hagner          92 DEN-Silkeborg OK                33:09 
   17    109 Karolina Karlsson            82 SWE-Almby IK                    33:10 
   18    140 Anna Bredfelt                92 SWE-Lunds OK                    33:21 
   19     99 Urszula Morawska             91 POL-Pomorze Youth Team          33:27 
   20    111 Sofie Hansen                 91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            33:34 
   21    108 Leena-Maija Harju            75 FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot          33:39 
   22    117 Anwen Darlington             90 GBR-BUOT                        34:07 
   22    150 Sara Skyggesson              91 SWE-OK Nackhe                   34:07 
   24     92 Zsuzsa Fey                   76 NOR-IL Tyrving                  34:09 
   25    110 Alice Butt                   89 GBR-BUOT                        35:28 
   26    100 Laura Daniel                 84 GBR-Sugar Loaf OK               35:48 
   27    159 Josefin Antonsson            85 SWE-OK Löftan                   36:02 
   28    118 Cæcilie Christoffersen          DEN-Svendborg OK                36:08 
   29     88 Sarah-Jane Gaffney           84 SWE-OK Ravinen                  36:57 
   30    131 Johanna Schmidt              92 GER-SSV Planeta Radebeul        37:11 
   31     95 Malin Wiklund                75 SWE-Almby IK                    37:29 
   32    137 Suzy Larsson                 66 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           37:30 
   33    107 Frida Nilsson                91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            37:38 
   34     89 Ekaterina Brovina            91 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            37:49 
   35    116 Anneke Hald Bjørgum          92 NOR-Kristiansand OK             38:42 
   36    133 Marie Fransson               77 SWE-Lunds OK                    39:07 
   37     90 Marie Håversen               92 NOR-Østmarka ok                 39:49 
   38     93 Sieglinde Kundisch           82 GER-USV TU Dresden              40:50 
   39    106 Sofie H Winther              91 DEN-Aalborg OK                  41:01 
   40    120 Johanna Nilsson              91 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK              42:52 
   41    122 Anna Sjöström                91 SWE-Lunds OK                    43:11 
   42    125 Laura Parkes                 92 GBR-Hertfordshire Orienteers    46:21 
   43     97 Johanne Winther              89 DEN-Aalborg OK                  46:28 
   44    119 Angela Marie Forseille       90 DEN-Silkeborg OK                49:09 
   45     91 Renate Widmer                84 SWI-OLG Oberwil                 50:33 
   46    127 Kirsten Maxwell              92 GBR-Team GB Juniors             52:05 
   47    102 Eileen  Rose Curtis Underw   89 NOR-Bekkelagets Sk              53:05 
   48    112 Anne Osborne                 84 GBR-BUOT                        56:33 
   49    128 Erinna Foley-Fisher          88 GBR-BUOT                        56:41 
   50    144 Malin Lundberg               91 SWE-Almby IK                  1:00:03 
   51    114 Lauren Campbell              91 GBR-Team GB Juniors           1:05:06 
   52    121 Ellen Thisted                65 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:08:03 

         104 Anne Mette Schmidt           92 DEN-Silkeborg OK                   mp 
         139 Olwen Rowlands               85 GBR-BUOT                           mp 
         155 Åsa Holmgren                 89 SWE-Västerås SOK                   mp 
         152 Gitte Bromander              00 NOR-NTNUI                          mp 



H -14  (25)               3.5 km   10 C           

    1    215 Mikkel Aaen                  96 DEN-Farum OK                    20:43 
    1    224 Gustaf Sparrevik             95 SWE-Lerums SOK                  20:43 
    3    229 Magnus Kristensen            95 DEN-OK Snab                     21:18 
    4    207 Viktor Gammeljord            95 DEN-OK Snab                     21:23 
    5    201 Anton Scherfig Weber         96 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            22:30 
    6    214 Vilho Loukkalahti            95 FIN-DELTA                       23:39 
    7    206 Conor Klingenberg            95 DEN-Faaborg OK                  24:06 
    8    226 Rasmus Sørensen              95 DEN-OK Melfar                   24:11 
    9    204 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         95 DEN-Horsens OK                  24:28 
   10    220 Pontus Blockgren             95 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              24:34 
   11    202 Johan Ivarsson               95 SWE-OK Kullingshof              24:53 
   12    213 Bertram Kopp Stannum         95 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            25:35 
   13    219 Emil Øbro                    96 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            25:36 
   14    212 Joakim Damgaard              95 DEN-OK GORM                     25:38 
   15    218 Malthe Gaarsdal              96 DEN-Farum OK                    25:47 
   16    200 Oscar Stenberg               95 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           28:21 
   17    205 Albert Gustavsson            95 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              30:09 
   18    228 Johan Gustafsson             96 SWE-OK Nackhe                   31:19 
   19    210 Audun Jørgensen              96 NOR-Østmarka ok                 31:22 
   20    216 Håvard Ommundsen             96 NOR-Østmarka ok                 31:38 
   21    211 Arvid Våg                    95 SWE-Lerums SOK                  34:04 
   22    225 Carl Rämmal                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                    34:54 
   23    203 Øystein L. Kildahl           00 NOR-Østmarka ok                 38:21 
   24    208 Erik Larsson                 96 SWE-Lerums SOK                  46:58 
   25    222 Morten Schou                 95 DEN-OK Snab                     50:40 



H 45 A  (14)              4.2 km   12 C           

    1    401 Jan-Olov Bergman             60 SWE-Västerås SOK                33:22 
    2    407 Anders Sjögren               60 SWE-OK Kullingshof              33:40 
    3    404 Kjell Einarsson              64 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           36:11 
    4    415 Andres Laas                  61 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           36:49 
    5    402 Flemming Vejsnæs             61 DEN-OK Sorø                     38:23 
    6    413 Mark Adams                   63 GBR-Hertfordshire Orienteers    39:58 
    7    411 Christer Carlsson            00 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              48:01 
    8    414 Magnus Wändel                63 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:02:28 
    9    400 Rikard Swedenborg            61 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:08:22 
   10    409 Lars Svarer                  00 DEN-OK Esbjerg                1:11:53 

         417 Sten Skytte Kirkegaard       64 DEN-F.K.B.U. o-afd.                mp 
         397 Henrik Albahn                60 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK               mp 
         398 Anders Dahlberg              61 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK                 mp 
         399 Lars-Johan Våg               61 SWE-Lerums SOK                     mp 



H 50 A  (24)              4.2 km   12 C           

    1    428 Jon Bjørgum                  59 NOR-Kristiansand OK             31:30 
    2    438 Björn Rosendahl              56 SWE-Västerås SOK                32:47 
    3    424 Tomas Georgsson              55 SWE-OK Nackhe                   33:29 
    4    437 Mark Saunders                59 GBR-Sugar Loaf OK               34:29 
    5    420 Harald Magnusson             59 SWE-OK Bävern                   34:35 
    6    442 Ulf Palmér                   56 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              35:00 
    7    436 Johan Berglund               56 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              35:03 
    8    421 Gregers Jørgensen            57 DEN-Ballerup OK                 38:39 
    9    445 Steffen Alm                  55 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   39:53 
   10    422 Tommy Roos                   56 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK              41:55 
   11    429 Jan Nilsson                  59 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad         42:28 
   12    419 Axel Bromander               59 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        44:16 
   13    431 Tomas Karlsson               56 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           44:39 
   14    430 Niels la Cour Bentzon        55 DEN-Søllerød OK                 44:42 
   15    434 Helge Søgaard                55 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK           45:22 
   16    423 Charles Daniel               55 GBR-Sugar Loaf OK               47:39 
   17    439 Torben Isen                  50 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    50:13 
   18    425 Ole D. Jensen                55 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            50:41 
   19    443 Max Prang                    55 DEN-Fredensborg OK              51:28 
   20    418 Øystein Kildahl              00 NOR-Østmarka ok                 53:51 
   21    435 Bo Konring                   59 DEN-Søllerød OK                 54:53 
   22    432 Tormod Kværna                59 NOR-Østmarka ok                 57:18 

         441 Robert Dragowski             59 POL-Mazovia Youth Team             mp 
         446 Andrey Fershalov             58 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg               mp 



H 55 A  (16)              4.2 km   12 C           

    1    461 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen         50 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            30:21 
    2    447 Leif E. Larsen               52 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            30:53 
    3    453 Flemming Wendelboe           51 DEN-Helsingør SOK               35:48 
    4    458 Anders Robertsson            51 SWE-Almby IK                    36:02 
    5    456 Hans Antonsson               51 SWE-OK Löftan                   36:33 
    6    449 Bengt-Göran Månsson          51 SWE-OK Pan-Kristianstad         39:01 
    7    460 Per-Åke Hull                 50 SWE-Almby IK                    39:27 
    8    462 Kalle Lindqvist              52 SWE-Växjö OK                    39:58 
    9    459 Tom Arild Karlsen            53 NOR-Fredrikstad Skiklubb        40:26 
   10    454 Are Eriksen                  53 NOR-OSI Orientering             40:48 
   11    448 Lasse Hogedal                50 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              41:22 
   12    450 Karl-Göran Wahlström         50 SWE-Almby IK                    42:50 
   13    451 Keld Abrahamsen              51 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     42:52 
   14    452 Magne Vollen                 54 NOR-OSI Orientering             44:11 
   15    455 Rogier Vanaken               51 BEL-Belgium Team                56:04 
   16    463 Lars-Erik Andersson          54 SWE-Falköpings AIK G50        1:00:11 



H 60 A  (13)              3.4 km   9 C            

    1    476 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen      49 DEN-Søllerød OK                 30:27 
    2    466 Klaus Olsen                  47 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            32:53 
    3    467 Helge Lye                    47 NOR-IL Tyrving                  33:12 
    4    472 Karsten Richardt                DEN-Køge OK                     34:24 
    5    470 Niels Landsperg              47 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            34:27 
    6    468 Leif B. Nielsen              46 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    34:32 
    7    474 Heikki Kyyrönen              46 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti          35:01 
    8    469 Hans Carlstedt               46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              37:02 
    9    464 Kjell Bengtsson              44 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              39:35 
   10    471 Lars-Göran Axmalm            46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              40:24 
   11    465 Bertil Öhlund                45 SWE-Falköpings AIK G50          47:33 
   12    473 Henning Larsen               48 DEN-Horsens OK                  48:34 

         477 Claes-Göran Green            46 SWE-Lunds OK                       mp 



H 65 A  (10)              3.4 km   9 C            

    1    483 Kalle Johansson              44 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           29:26 
    2    481 Roland Nilsson               44 SWE-Falköpings AIK G50          31:21 
    3    480 Lennart Karlsson             42 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            44:07 
    4    487 Johan Jansson                34 SWE-Växjö OK                    49:57 
    5    492 Sven-Olof Sandstedt          40 SWE-Falköpings AIK G50          50:36 
    6    484 Yngve Malmlöf                31 SWE-Falköpings AIK G50          51:57 
    7    478 Asger Kristensen             39 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    57:47 
    8    491 Sven-Erik Forsell            43 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:01:52 

         488 Regor Niklasson              41 SWE-Falköpings AIK G50             mp 
         490 Göran Jönsson                41 SWE-Trollhättans SOK               mp 



H 15-16  (31)             3.8 km   11 C           

    1    253 Joakim Sehested Sie          94 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             20:56 
    2    262 Anders Vister                93 NOR-Indre Østfold OK            21:01 
    3    252 Otto Loukkalahti             94 FIN-DELTA                       21:09 
    4    242 Stefan Frands Petersen       94 DEN-Allerød OK                  22:09 
    5    247 Mikkel Sørensen              93 DEN-OK Melfar                   22:43 
    6    231 Lucas Wändel                 93 SWE-Lunds OK                    22:52 
    7    234 Rasmus Blockgren             93 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              23:39 
    8    256 Jonas Falck Weber            94 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            23:50 
    9    255 Jesper Sjögren               93 SWE-OK Kullingshof              23:59 
   10    248 Johan Badenfelt              94 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              24:12 
   11    235 Erik Larsson                 93 SWE-OK Nackhe                   24:50 
   12    249 Martin Midtgaard Frich       93 DEN-OK Roskilde                 24:56 
   13    259 Mads Mollerup                93 DEN-Odense OK                   25:02 
   14    258 Åsmund Wennemo               94 NOR-Raumar Orientering          25:37 
   15    260 Pontus Johansson             93 SWE-OK Kullingshof              26:25 
   16    240 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      94 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     26:30 
   17    236 Robert Niewiedziala          93 POL-Pomorze Youth Team          28:01 
   18    245 Albin Östling                93 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           28:06 
   19    250 Henning Gustavsson           93 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              28:08 
   20    264 Axel Barkestedt              93 SWE-OK Kullingshof              29:34 
   21    246 Halvard Kværna               94 NOR-Østmarka ok                 29:43 
   22    251 Carl Swedenborg              93 SWE-Lunds OK                    29:44 
   23    257 Rasmus Bäck                  93 SWE-OK Kullingshof              31:44 
   24    261 Tobias Svarer                00 DEN-OK Esbjerg                  32:03 
   25    254 Albin Casparsson             93 SWE-Lerums SOK                  35:31 
   26    244 Joel Johnsson                93 SWE-OK Nackhe                   36:40 
   27    230 Mathias A. Rasmussen         94 DEN-OK GORM                     37:35 
   28    243 Mark Stephens                94 IRL-Irish Junior Squad          44:38 
   29    233 Marcus Bråthen               94 NOR-Østmarka ok               1:09:24 

         239 Eskil Schøning               93 DEN-OK West                        mp 
         232 Jarkko Hänninen              93 FIN-DELTA                         dnf 



H 17- B  (7)              3.7 km   12 C           

    1    267 Timo Hämäläinen              71 FIN-DELTA                       21:38 
    2    268 Morten Vilbo Sørum           76 NOR-Raumar Orientering          26:34 
    3    266 Kristoffer Lerhol            00 NOR-Trøsken IL                  29:19 
    4    276 Ola Lesteberg                76 NOR-Raumar Orientering          29:35 
    5    272 Håkan Svensson               59 SWE-Almby IK                    33:32 
    6    269 Petter Fure                  57 NOR-Oppsal Orientering          38:00 
    7    274 Nikolaj Damgaard             92 DEN-OK GORM                     45:17 



H 17-44 A  (91)           4.3 km   14 C           

    1    394 Martin Vister                91 NOR-Indre Østfold OK            24:51 
    2    302 Chris Forne                  76 NOR-WING OK                     25:01 
    3    332 Jerker Lysell                89 SWE-Rehns BK                    25:40 
    4    340 Jesper Lysell                89 SWE-Rehns BK                    27:03 
    5    303 Simon Andersson              90 SWE-OK Kullingshof              27:51 
    6    335 Martin Hogedal               80 SWE-OK Orion                    28:25 
    7    301 Mikael Lundqvist             73 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              29:14 
    8    307 Calle Stenberg               89 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           29:24 
    9    289 Simen Haugerud               91 NOR-Indre Østfold OK            29:36 
   10    344 Dave Schorah                 88 GBR-BUOT                        30:07 
   11    370 Niklas Olsson                91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            30:18 
   12    338 Markus Nilsson               87 SWE-OK Nackhe                   30:25 
   13    318 Raivo Kivleniks              00 SWE-Rehns BK                    30:41 
   14    390 Gustav Stenberg              91 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           30:44 
   15    360 Pesho Hedberg                65 SWE-Lunds OK                    30:49 
   16    328 Lukasz Nowacki               86 POL-Polish Senior Team          31:02 
   17    352 Sebastian Wester             80 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           31:14 
   18    322 Ifor Powell                  68 GBR-Sugar Loaf OK               31:29 
   19    330 Gustav Östling               85 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           31:31 
   20    277 Andreas Lundblad             86 SWE-OK Nackhe                   31:57 
   21    292 Nick Barrable                74 SWE-OK Ravinen                  31:59 
   22    337 Per Håstlund                 73 SWE-Almby IK                    32:20 
   22    351 Markus Krona                 91 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           32:20 
   24    284 Martin Beckman               73 SWE-OK Nackhe                   32:39 
   25    336 Colm Hill                    88 IRL-Irish Junior Squad          33:23 
   26    297 Peter Barcík                 66 CZE-AR20                        33:58 
   27    319 Sveinung W Syversen          86 NOR-Ås-UMB orientering          34:30 
   28    294 Keith Agmen                  83 GBR-Sugar Loaf OK               34:58 
   29    288 Ben Strengell                66 SWE-Västerås SOK                35:04 
   30    304 Henning Spjelkavik           76 NOR-IL Tyrving                  35:10 
   31    285 Magnus Ruud                  00 NOR-Trøsken IL                  35:12 
   32    298 Max Karle                    77 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           35:18 
   33    334 Jonatan Andersson            88 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              35:43 
   34    366 Kristopher Smith             82 GBR-BUOT                        35:48 
   35    287 Rasmus Iversen               91 DEN-Odense OK                   36:01 
   36    316 Henrik Bengtsson             78 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              36:03 
   37    286 Jan Holgersson               65 SWE-Almby IK                    36:13 
   38    317 Johan MacLassen              82 DEN-AKIF                        36:22 
   39    323 Simon Stoumann               75 DEN-Kildeholm OK                36:27 
   40    347 Daniel Oliversen             92 NOR-Trøsken IL                  37:11 
   41    314 Karim Azeb                      CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove         37:35 
   42    324 Thomas Karlsson              70 SWE-Sjövalla FK                 37:36 
   43    290 Roine Schölin                00 SWE-Örkelljunga FK              37:37 
   44    353 Piotr Majewski               88 POL-WKS Gwardia Warszawa        37:48 
   45    315 Sean Knight                  92 IRL-Irish Junior Squad          38:21 
   46    365 Peter Badenfelt              66 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              38:25 
   47    325 Fiach O'Rourke               88 GBR-BUOT                        38:28 
   48    362 Andreas Claesson             81 SWE-OK Kullingshof              38:30 
   49    345 Simon Månsson                00 SWE-Örkelljunga FK              39:11 
   50    327 Håkan Hanson                 67 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              39:47 
   51    346 Michal Jirásek               89 CZE-AR20                        39:57 
   52    355 Tommy Bäck                   65 SWE-OK Kullingshof              40:22 
   53    320 Mikael Axelsson              86 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           42:25 
   54    363 Johan Hagström               92 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              42:29 
   55    321 Morten Neregaard             67 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            43:49 
   56    309 Alex Bedwell                 88 GBR-BUOT                        44:27 
   57    367 Jan Perinka                  91 CZE-POBO Opava                  47:59 
   58    368 Conor Short                  92 IRL-Irish Junior Squad          48:38 
   59    311 John Hartley                 76 SWE-OK Ravinen                  50:38 
   60    306 Krzysztof Urbaniak           67 POL-WKS Gwardia Warszawa        51:54 
   61    308 Niall Ewen                   90 IRL-Irish Junior Squad          53:34 
   62    361 Adam Fredén                  91 SWE-FALKÖPINGS AIK              57:35 
   63    385 Lajos Török                  82 DEN-Aalborg OK                  58:32 
   64    279 Colm Moran                   92 IRL-Irish Junior Squad        1:00:26 
   65    372 Bjorn Jacobsen               86 GBR-BUOT                      1:00:40 
   66    371 Claus Grøn Lyngby            67 DEN-OK GORM                   1:10:03 
   67    310 Klas Holgersson              70 SWE-Almby IK                  1:13:50 

         392 Premek Hnilica               91 CZE-AR20                           mp 
         357 Robert Barcík                92 CZE-AR20                           mp 
         282 Jakub Kamenický              91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Kralove            mp 
         313 Felix Späth                  91 GER-OLG Siegerland                 mp 
         291 Lars Kaliebe                 92 DEN-OK GORM                        mp 
         329 Ulrik Illum                  65 DEN-Søllerød OK                    mp 
         381 Zipeng Zhou                  88 GBR-BUOT                           mp 
         333 Dave Abrams                  90 GBR-BUOT                           mp 
         283 Tom Beasant                  90 GBR-BUOT                           mp 
         278 Bryn Monnery                 76 GBR-BUOT                           mp 
         299 Jamie Stevenson              92 GBR-Team GB Juniors                mp 
         380 Jason Inman                  70 GBR-Team GB Juniors                mp 
         379 Kevin O'Boyle                91 IRL-Irish Junior Squad             mp 
         343 Sven Sondre Frøshaug         92 NOR-Indre Østfold OK               mp 
         383 Michal Witkowski             92 POL-Pomorze Youth Team             mp 
         369 Vladimir Balyasnikov         81 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg               mp 
         373 Arthurs Paulins              00 SWE-Rehns BK                       mp 
         281 Jan Abrahamsson              66 SWE-Västerås SOK                   mp 
         395 Jonas Jensen-Tornehed        74 SWE-Västerås SOK                   mp 
         342 Jesper Efternavn                DEN-OK Melfar                      mp 
         280 Mikkal Larsen                89 NOR-Kristiansand OK                mp 
         293 Anton Lif                    00 SWE-Rehns BK                       mp 
         391 Ben Weiss                    87 GBR-BUOT                          dnf 
         364 Keith Larson                 68 SWE-Lunds OK                      dnf