Spring Cup 2010. Classic 27. March 2010ma 29-03-2010 08:51
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Beg.  (10)                2.4 km   12 C           

    1   3010 Mahalakshmi Liv Wamberg      97 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           12:31 
    2   3002 Julie Henriksen              62 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            13:56 
    3   3008 Thomas Arnesen               00 NOR-Kolbotn og Skimt OL         24:17 
    4   3006 Anni Lindberg Pedersen       31 DEN-Søllerød OK                 30:13 

        3004 Lise Kolte                   46 DEN-FSK Orientering               dns 
        3003 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3005 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3009 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3007 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3001 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D -10  (6)                2.4 km   12 C           

    1   3012 Annika Simonsen              00 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    13:25 
    2   3015 Nalini Julia Mortensen       00 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    19:40 

        3014 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3011 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3013 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3016 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D -10 B  (9)              2.4 km   12 C           

    1   3019 Siri Simonsen                03 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    23:44 
    2   3024 Thalisa Maria Mortensen         DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    24:14 
    3   3023 Sofia Rämmal                 02 SWE-Lunds OK                    25:02 
    4   3021 Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen       03 DEN-OK Snab                     25:04 

        3017 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3020 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3022 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3018 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
   nc   8888 Esben Roos Friis                DEN-Allerød OK                  45:00 



D 11-12  (20)             3.5 km   15 C           

    1   3028 Jonna Jungåker               98 SWE-Korsnäs IF OK               22:41 
    2   3043 Katrine Mathiesen            98 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           23:51 
    3   3025 Jenny Bredfelt               98 SWE-Lunds OK                    25:08 
    4   3040 Ronja Jungåker               99 SWE-Korsnäs IF OK               25:19 
    5   3042 Camilla Larsen               98 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    25:41 
    6   3027 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard     99 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           25:53 
    7   3039 Vilma Persson                98 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              26:22 
    8   3031 Marie Erskov Krogh           99 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             27:31 
    9   3029 Frida Kopp Stannum           98 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           28:40 
   10   3038 Ida Øbro                     99 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           29:11 
   11   3036 Kristin Ottesen              98 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        32:05 
   12   3037 Isabella Kempff-Andersen     98 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    32:12 
   13   3041 Cecilia Rämmal               98 SWE-Lunds OK                    32:14 
   14   3032 Julie Blaagaard              98 DEN-FSK Orientering             36:06 

        3034 Amanda Isaksen               99 DEN-OK Snab                        mp 
        3044 Vacant Vacant                98 ----Vacant                        dns 
        3035 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3026 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3033 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3030 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 11-12 B  (6)            3.5 km   15 C           

    1   3045 Anna Muldbjerg Christensen   98 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    27:47 
    2   3048 Tova Hermodsson              99 SWE-Lunds OK                    32:47 
    3   3050 Julia Bergdahl               99 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:02:18 

        3046 Anne Jersild Olsen           98 DEN-Søllerød OK                   dns 
        3049 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3047 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 13-14  (37)             4.2 km   13 C           

    1   3057 Nikoline Tillingsøe          97 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           27:01 
    2   3054 Pim Hedberg                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                    30:42 
    3   3069 Amanda Falck Weber           96 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           30:47 
    4   3065 Gabriella Gustafsson         97 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          32:20 
    5   3082 Line Cederberg               97 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              33:16 
    6   3076 Melissa Ulsøe Jessen         96 DEN-OK Roskilde                 33:49 
    6   3052 Karoline Sønsterudbråten     96 NOR-Raumar Orientering          33:49 
    8   3063 Marie Olaussen               97 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        34:31 
    9   3074 Klara Arnesson               96 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              35:52 
   10   3051 Linea Place Eriksen          97 DEN-Allerød OK                  36:03 
   11   3081 Benedikte Vindum Larsen      96 DEN-Aalborg OK                  36:36 
   11   3073 Tilda Johansson              96 SWE-OK Orion                    36:36 
   13   3080 Mathilde Hougaar Boesen      96 DEN-OK Roskilde                 37:02 
   14   3070 Leonore Winkler              96 GER-German National Team        38:18 
   15   3079 Tiril Ruud Bråten            97 NOR-Raumar Orientering          38:39 
   16   3053 Iben Valery                  96 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           39:35 
   17   3075 Emelie Andersson             96 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              39:49 
   18   3077 Lisa Wassén                  96 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              40:37 
   19   3068 Astrid Maag                  97 DEN-Søllerød OK                 41:09 
   20   3067 Sofia Johansson              96 SWE-OK Nackhe                   42:03 
   21   3055 Hanna Torjusen               97 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        46:21 
   22   3085 Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer      97 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    50:06 
   23   3058 Ylva Christensson            96 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              51:24 
   24   3062 Helena Hagström              97 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              53:25 
   25   3060 Linnea Kjellsson             97 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              56:05 
   26   3059 Elsa Saikoff                 96 SWE-Almby IK                  1:01:10 
   27   3071 Emilie Ryberg Vikkelsø       97 DEN-Allerød OK                1:05:04 
   28   3078 Maren Roll Paulsen           97 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb      1:05:48 
   29   3083 Laura Lyngby                 96 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:17:32 

        3056 Frida Mårtensson             96 SWE-OK Skogsfalken                 ot 
        3087 Thea Hein Petersen           97 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering      dns 
        3064 Amanda Johansson             96 SWE-OK Nackhe                     dns 
        3084 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3086 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3072 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3061 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3066 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 15-16  (47)             5.3 km   14 C           

    1   3093 Miri Thrane Ødum             95 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             35:23 
    2   3134 Cecilie F. Klysner           94 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    36:20 
    3   3118 Nicoline F. Klysner          94 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    37:09 
    4   3097 Agata Stankiewicz            94 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           41:48 
    5   3091 Karin Bredfelt               94 SWE-Lunds OK                    42:50 
    6   3089 Simone Wraa                  95 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           43:38 
    7   3109 Amalie Tripax                95 DEN-OK Roskilde                 44:10 
    8   3100 Julia Dahl                   94 SWE-IS Kullen                   44:22 
    9   3111 Novotná Markéta              94 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové         44:26 
   10   3095 Benedicte Hald Bjørgum       00 NOR-Kristiansand OK             44:32 
   11   3102 Kajsa Wetterström            95 SWE-Tormestorps IF              45:54 
   12   3088 Matilda Martinsson           95 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              46:02 
   13   3113 Anne Ekhard Edsen            95 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     47:35 
   14   3098 Mette Stub                   95 DEN-PI-København                48:47 
   15   3094 Solveig Løken                94 NOR-Kongsberg OL                48:49 
   16   3124 Ellen Johnsson               95 SWE-OK Nackhe                   49:57 
   17   3106 Caroline Gjøtterup           95 DEN-Faaborg OK                  49:58 
   18   3108 Sidsel Dan Hull              94 DEN-Allerød OK                  50:26 
   19   3131 Linnea S. Udholm             95 DEN-Aalborg OK                  50:31 
   20   3101 Bothilde Benedik Nielsen     94 DEN-Allerød OK                  52:13 
   21   3117 Annkathrin Greiner           94 GER-German National Team        52:28 
   22   3128 Nathalie Rygh                94 SWE-Mariestads FK               52:58 
   23   3090 Moa Olsson                   94 SWE-Örkelljunga FK              53:19 
   24   3120 Emma Roos Friis              94 DEN-Allerød OK                  53:27 
   25   3112 Emmeli Axmalm                94 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              55:32 
   26   3127 Sigrid Alexandersen          95 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        58:15 
   27   3126 Ingvild Bonden Kjørsvik      94 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:00:18 
   28   3103 Nanna F Theilgaard           94 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:03:32 
   29   3099 Alexandra Bartsch            95 GER-German National Team      1:04:51 
   30   3104 Tanja Krogh Andersen         94 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød           1:04:54 
   31   3133 Carolin Håkansson            94 SWE-OK Orion                  1:08:11 
   32   3125 Marie B. Bertelsen           94 DEN-OK H.T.F.                 1:11:03 
   33   3092 Nikoline Andersen            95 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:12:04 
   34   3132 Ebba Saikoff                 94 SWE-Almby IK                  1:15:44 
   35   3110 Marie Beukel Bak             95 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:16:09 
   36   3096 Jelena Topp                  95 GER-TSV Worpswede             1:49:26 

        3129 Camilla Bevensee             94 DEN-OK H.T.F.                      mp 
        3115 Marie-Louise Møller          95 DEN-Aalborg OK                     mp 
        3107 Marie Fuchs                  94 GER-German National Team           mp 
        3105 Julie Frølich                94 DEN-FSK Orientering               dns 
        3130 Bjørg Gandrup                94 DEN-Horsens OK                    dns 
        3123 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3122 Christine Jellum Helgerud    94 NOR-Kongsberg OL                  dns 
        3116 Johanna Tovesson             95 SWE-OK Orion                      dns 
        3114 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3119 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3121 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D -16 B  (8)              4.2 km   13 C           

    1   3136 Maria Zasimovskaya           95 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            28:08 
    2   3140 Elizaveta Tamberg            95 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            36:56 
    3   3142 Johanna Andersson            94 SWE-Mariestads FK               40:35 
    4   3138 Elin Kjellsson               95 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:12:02 

        3139 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3137 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3135 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3141 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 17-18 E  (52)           6.3 km   16 C           

    1   2301 Ita Klingenberg              93 DEN-Faaborg OK                  42:07 
    2   2334 Johanka Šimková              93 CZE-Czech Junior Team           43:23 
    3   2341 Karolina Tepla               92 CZE-Czech Junior Team           44:19 
    4   2318 Susen Lösch                  93 GER-German National Team        44:36 
    5   2314 Stine Bagger Hagner          92 DEN-Silkeborg OK                45:15 
    6   2329 Emmi Mähönen                 00 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö           46:20 
    7   2323 Henna-Riikka Haikonen        93 FIN-Anttolan Urheilijat         46:33 
    8   2331 Vendula Horcickova           93 CZE-Czech Junior Team           46:37 
    9   2315 Silje Uhlen Maurset          92 NOR-Ås-UMB Orientering          46:43 
   10   2338 Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson      92 SWE-OK Linné                    47:11 
   11   2339 Tuulia Viberg                92 FIN-Turun Suunnistajat          47:16 
   12   2304 Reeta Rantanen               92 FIN-MS Parma                    47:24 
   13   2305 Tytti Kirvesmies             99 FIN-LS-37                       47:47 
   14   2303 Anneke Hald Bjørgum          00 NOR-Kristiansand OK             47:58 
   15   2340 Ingjerd Myhre                92 NOR-Kongsberg OL                48:46 
   16   2312 Erika Lindqvist              93 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              50:00 
   17   2302 Lenka Knapova                93 CZE-Czech Junior Team           50:03 
   17   2333 Sofia Johansson              93 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            50:03 
   19   2346 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         99 DEN-Horsens OK                  50:10 
   20   2343 Klara Alm                    92 SWE-Länna IF                    50:20 
   21   2308 Anna Bredfelt                92 SWE-Lunds OK                    50:49 
   22   2332 Natalia Dyzio                92 POL-WKS Wawel Krakow            52:05 
   23   2313 Cæcilie Christoffersen       92 DEN-Svendborg OK                52:06 
   24   2311 Natalia Ewiak                92 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           52:47 
   25   2316 Johanna Schmidt              92 GER-German National Team        53:27 
   26   2337 Filoména Kovács              92 HUN-Hungarian National Team     53:37 
   27   2306 Lærke Vejsnæs                93 DEN-OK Sorø                     54:24 
   28   2328 Marion Aebi                  93 SWE-OK Tisaren                  54:51 
   29   2322 Stina Berg                   93 SWE-IS Kullen                   54:53 
   30   2348 Anna Laitinen                92 FIN-Rasti-Lukko                 55:16 
   31   2335 Matilda Stensson             93 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            55:29 
   32   2320 Turid Kamstrup Hovind        92 NOR-Raumar Orientering          55:43 
   33   2309 Anna Åhlin                   93 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            55:50 
   34   2344 Lovisa Mannfolk              93 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              56:55 
   35   2325 Amalie Søndergaard           93 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    57:02 
   36   2350 Marie Håversen               92 NOR-Østmarka ok                 57:50 
   37   2307 Silja Annila                 93 FIN-Rasti-Lukko                 58:54 
   38   2310 Caroline Konring             92 DEN-Søllerød OK                 59:34 
   39   2327 Kamenická Katerina           93 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové       1:01:58 
   40   2324 Emilia Teini                 93 FIN-Rasti-Lukko               1:03:48 
   41   2319 Lina Persson                 92 SWE-OK Kolmården              1:07:33 
   42   2342 Madeleine Attfors            93 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:12:22 
   43   2336 Caroline Wilken              93 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:17:05 
   44   2321 Line Ingerslev               92 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:18:48 

        2326 Amilia Björklund             93 SWE-Sävedalens AIK                 mp 
        2317 Line Stub                    92 DEN-PI-København                  dns 
        2330 Julia Lauri                  92 SWE-OK Tisaren                    dns 
        2352 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2347 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2351 Klara Scherfig Weber         00 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK             dns 
        2349 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2345 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 17-20  (15)             6.0 km   15 C           

    1   3200 Nina G. Najbjerg             93 DEN-OK GORM                     45:18 
    2   3196 Ekaterina Brovina            91 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            53:16 
    3   3201 Linnea Johansson             92 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          56:51 
    4   3198 Louise Perleroth             92 SWE-OK Landehof                 59:01 
    5   3207 Anne Line Teigen Søgård      92 NOR-Kongsberg OL                59:46 
    6   3202 Malin Hedberg                92 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:00:33 
    7   3203 Sophie Thomas                90 GBR-BUOT                      1:02:13 
    8   3199 Katarina Rogstad             92 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:05:02 
    9   3204 Dorthe Kühl Petersen         92 DEN-OK SYD                    1:08:17 
   10   3209 Sofie Føns                   92 DEN-OK GORM                   1:10:56 
   11   3197 Cecilia Emanuelsson          91 SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK           1:11:21 
   12   3205 Rikke Østergaard             91 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:14:42 

        3195 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3208 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3206 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 17- B  (17)             4.2 km   13 C           

    1   3223 Malene Gregersen             87 DEN-AKIF                        40:41 
    2   3217 Karin Billesson              93 SWE-OK Kolmården                43:03 
    3   3226 Malin Engström               89 SWE-Halmstad OK                 48:12 
    4   3219 Solfrida Larsen              72 DEN-Aalborg OK                  49:28 
    5   3214 Siri Spjelkavik              78 NOR-IL Tyrving                  49:53 
    6   3216 Gitte Frølich                68 DEN-FSK Orientering             51:03 
    7   3210 Ulrika Schortz               61 SWE-Almby IK                    51:09 
    8   3225 Lotte Mathiesen              69 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            51:22 
    9   3222 Lotte Marholt                68 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            56:26 
   10   3224 Marie Mosegaard                 ----Vacant                    1:04:43 
   11   3221 Maria Johansson-Wall         62 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:12:22 
   12   3211 Bente Kjer                      DEN-Ballerup OK               1:56:52 

        3220 Kirsten Lindemann            57 DEN-Ballerup OK                   dnf 
        3212 Marianne Illum               66 DEN-Søllerød OK                   dns 
        3213 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3215 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3218 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 19-20 E  (60)           6.3 km   16 C           

    1   2436 Ida Bobach                   91 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              37:32 
    2   2452 Hanna Wisniewska             90 SWE-OK Orion                    38:30 
    3   2426 Lilian Forsgren              90 SWE-OK Tisaren                  41:08 
    4   2459 Paulina Faron                91 POL-WKS Wawel Krakow            41:28 
    5   2408 Signe Klinting               90 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              41:35 
    6   2432 Julia Gross                  91 NOR-Kongsberg OL                41:38 
    7   2433 Venla Niemi                  00 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö           42:08 
    8   2425 Karolin Ohlsson              91 SWE-Tullinge SK                 44:07 
    9   2419 Anna Forsberg                90 SWE-OK Kolmården                44:20 
   10   2437 Lotta Karhola                00 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö           44:29 
   11   2406 Jana Knapova                 90 CZE-Czech Junior Team           44:39 
   12   2440 Hanna Raitanen               90 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti          45:07 
   13   2417 Lenka Mechlova               90 CZE-Czech Junior Team           45:43 
   14   2448 Camilla Søgaard              91 DEN-Horsens OK                  45:46 
   15   2447 Mira Kaskinen                91 FIN-Ulvilan Ura                 46:20 
   16   2449 Anna Gustafsson              91 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          46:22 
   17   2434 Ewa Gwozdz                   90 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           46:24 
   18   2442 Elna Forsberg                91 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          47:06 
   19   2410 Josephine Greiner            91 GER-German National Team        47:07 
   20   2458 Ellu Munukka                 00 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö           47:11 
   21   2446 Sari Nurmela                 90 FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot          47:12 
   22   2431 Carlotta Scalet              91 ITA-Italy - Junior Team         48:39 
   23   2451 Sanna Linsefors              91 SWE-Lunds OK                    50:16 
   24   2429 Johanna Persson              91 SWE-Tullinge SK                 50:20 
   25   2403 Miia Niittynen               90 FIN-Koovee                      50:56 
   26   2444 Pernilla Petersson           91 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          51:27 
   27   2435 Josefin Aronsson             90 SWE-OK Tisaren                  51:51 
   28   2423 Ida Forsen                   91 SWE-Tullinge SK                 52:02 
   29   2457 Karina Fershalova            90 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            52:04 
   30   2414 Ellinor Karlsson             91 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          53:36 
   31   2416 Claudia Zanetel              91 ITA-Italy - Junior Team         55:07 
   32   2443 Elena Jagher                 91 ITA-Italy - Junior Team         56:50 
   33   2411 Réka Tóth                    91 HUN-Hungarian National Team     57:56 
   34   2405 Anna Håkansson               91 SWE-OK Kolmården                59:00 
   35   2441 Maiken Somby Flågan          90 NOR-Kongsberg OL                59:59 
   36   2455 Lea-Rebekka Tonjer           90 NOR-Nydalens SK               1:00:31 
   37   2413 Frida Nilsson                91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL          1:02:24 
   38   2424 Line Elgård Nielsen          90 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød           1:03:22 
   39   2454 Clare Howes                  90 GBR-BUOT                      1:04:26 
   40   2428 Ingrid Søgaard               91 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering   1:04:35 
   41   2404 Mari Jellum Helgerud         90 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:07:20 
   42   2456 Sofie Louise Hansen          91 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød           1:08:11 
   43   2409 Anna Sjöström                91 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:15:01 
   44   2422 Lovisa Persson               91 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:17:33 
   45   2450 Agnete Horup                 91 DEN-OK Pan Århus              2:04:13 

        2460 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      91 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering        mp 
        2427 Rikke Zethner                91 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød               dns 
        2402 Tiia Miettinen               91 FIN-MS Parma                      dns 
        2421 Julie Hilland Andersen       90 NOR-Halden Skiklubb               dns 
        2412 Fredrikke Nohr Moth          91 NOR-Halden Skiklubb               dns 
        2438 Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul       91 NOR-Halden Skiklubb               dns 
        2439 Christina Maria Kasin        90 NOR-Kongsberg OL                  dns 
        2445 Linn Bränneby                91 SWE-OK Kolmården                  dns 
        2407 Sofie Hansen                 91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL              dns 
        2453 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2418 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2430 Vacant Vacant                92 ----Vacant                        dns 
        2415 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2401 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2420 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 21 E  (90)              8.7 km   25 C           

    1   2090 Vroni König-Salmi            69 FIN-Turun Suunnistajat          52:05 
    2   2086 Maja Alm                     88 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              52:40 
    3   2087 Iveta Duchova                86 SWE-OK Linné                    55:35 
    4   2024 Daria Lajn                   88 SWE-Nybro OK                    56:07 
    5   2089 Jenny Johansson              77 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              56:09 
    6   2085 Rahel Friedrich              86 SWE-Leksands OK                 57:24 
    7   2031 Masha Semak                  85 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           57:57 
    8   2082 Kajsa Nilsson                82 NOR-Halden Skiklubb             58:19 
    9   2084 Marika Teini                 89 FIN-Rasti-Lukko                 58:44 
   10   2083 Seline Stalder               84 NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub      59:16 
   11   2077 Frida Aspnäs                 87 SWE-OK Kolmården                59:18 
   12   2008 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul       88 NOR-Halden Skiklubb             59:47 
   13   2081 Annika Rihma                 84 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:00:12 
   14   2002 Alva Olsson                  89 SWE-Västerås SOK              1:01:10 
   15   2076 Laura Vike                   89 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:01:21 
   16   2068 Monika Topinková             80 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite     1:01:49 
   17   2063 Agni Fjogstad Nielsen        89 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:02:06 
   18   2034 Kine Gulliksen               88 NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub    1:02:13 
   19   2010 Malin Sand                   87 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:02:31 
   20   2035 Emma Johansson               00 NOR-NTNUI                     1:02:33 
   21   2050 Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen      89 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:02:34 
   22   2017 Annika Björk                 76 SWE-Pan Kristianstad          1:03:17 
   23   2032 Elsa Jansson                 88 SWE-Främmestads IK            1:03:20 
   24   2067 Iliana Shandurkova           84 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:03:53 
   25   2055 Sara Snogerup Linse          62 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:04:12 
   26   2048 Léa Vercellotti              89 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:04:24 
   27   2041 Anna Olsson                  82 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:04:34 
   28   2038 Zsuzsa Fey                   76 NOR-IL Tyrving                1:05:30 
   29   2070 Jenny Seib                   86 GER-TK Hannover               1:05:31 
   30   2043 Maja Bramming                86 DEN-Odense OK                 1:05:43 
   31   2009 Eszter Ory                   88 HUN-Hungarian National Team   1:06:01 
   32   2065 Tiina Laas                   86 SWE-IFK Göteborg              1:06:06 
   33   2027 Kim Geypen                   84 BEL-Belgian All-Stars         1:06:10 
   34   2006 Christiane Trösse            00 NOR-IL Gular                  1:06:12 
   35   2051 Lærke Lundedal Jensen        88 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:06:26 
   36   2044 Maria Pabich                 82 POL-UKS Azymut Pabianice      1:06:28 
   37   2021 Tatiana Mendel               88 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:06:37 
   38   2004 Annette Kindschi             83 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite     1:06:38 
   39   2007 Frida Andersson              86 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:07:09 
   40   2029 Sabrina Meriheinä            89 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna         1:07:27 
   41   2069 Fredrika Vångell             00 SWE-Linköpings OK             1:07:39 
   42   2037 Sanna Andelin                83 FIN-Lahden Taimi              1:08:29 
   43   2039 Sieglinde Kundisch           80 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:08:46 
   44   2059 Inge S. Knudsen              89 DEN-Faaborg OK                1:09:10 
   45   2053 Rikke Kofoed                 79 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:10:41 
   46   2018 Jennifer Gull                81 SWE-OK Vilse-87               1:11:30 
   47   2071 Giedre Seskeviciute          83 LIT-OK Medeina                1:12:03 
   48   2061 Helena Lidhage               87 SWE-Ulricehamns OK            1:12:11 
   49   2073 Sanna Eriksson               00 SWE-Linköpings OK             1:13:14 
   50   2023 Sofie Sørensen               86 DEN-OK Roskilde               1:14:23 
   51   2052 Johanna Kiiski               76 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat    1:15:08 
   52   2056 Sofi Thorsell                81 SWE-Västerås SOK              1:15:22 
   53   2047 Katarina Lindén              79 SWE-Växjö OK                  1:15:51 
   54   2075 Marlena Wieleba              88 POL-WKS Flota Gdynia          1:17:01 
   55   2045 Helena Lindén                79 SWE-Växjö OK                  1:18:18 
   56   2022 Sofia Lundberg               76 SWE-Göteborg Majorna OK       1:20:34 
   57   2058 Mette Hjerrild               87 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:20:42 
   58   2020 Anne Marie Thommesen         75 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:22:21 
   59   2012 Carin Emanuelsson            86 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:30:50 
   60   2030 Sarah-Jane Gaffney           84 SWE-OK Ravinen                1:32:05 
   61   2013 Anne-Louise Gadsbølle        84 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:32:10 

        2054 Nadiya Volynska              84 SWE-OK Orion                       mp 
        2057 Åsa Frandzen                 81 NOR-IL Tyrving                     mp 
        2036 Line Søderlund               87 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK             dns 
        2064 Helle Bobach                 82 DEN-Aalborg OK                    dns 
        2080 Marjo Liikanen               89 FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot            dns 
        2088 Caroline Cejka               85 NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub        dns 
        2078 Ane Linde                    86 NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub        dns 
        2015 Rebecka Nylin                89 SWE-OK Tisaren                    dns 
        2046 Linda Wennerlund             78 SWE-OK Vilse-87                   dns 
        2066 Åsa Holmgren                 89 SWE-Västerås SOK                  dns 
        2062 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2019 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2016 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2028 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2033 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2074 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2025 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2011 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2005 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2040 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2003 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2014 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2049 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2026 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2060 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2079 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2072 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2001 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        2042 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 21  (15)                7.4 km   18 C           

    1   3382 Karolina Karlsson            82 SWE-Almby IK                    55:27 
    2   3383 Insa Müller                  82 GER-German National Team        56:03 
    3   3390 Pernilla Olsson              88 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            57:20 
    4   3385 Azebová Nina                 88 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové       1:00:25 
    5   3380 Helene Lund-Johansen         89 NOR-Ås-UMB Orientering        1:02:30 
    6   3379 Marie Dybdal                 89 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering   1:07:09 
    7   3381 Sanna Svensson               89 SWE-Främmestads IK            1:07:10 
    8   3391 Marie Grönlund               77 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:08:04 
    9   3388 Cepová Daniela               89 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové       1:09:37 
   10   3386 Dovile Kutkaite              83 LIT-OK Medeina                1:17:04 
   11   3377 Katarzyna Dyzio              88 POL-WKS Wawel Krakow          1:17:39 
   12   3384 Stine Alexandersen           89 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb      1:19:37 
   13   3387 Erinna Foley-Fisher          88 GBR-BUOT                      1:29:20 

        3389 Linda Andréasson             87 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna              mp 
        3378 Sandra Wassblad              87 SWE-Vänersborgs SK                dns 



D 21 K  (20)              3.9 km   12 C           

    1   3401 Ylva Sunesson                82 SWE-OK Alehof                   28:43 
    2   3407 Karna Thorsson               85 SWE-OK Linné                    30:37 
    3   3408 Heidi Stokseth               78 NOR-Halden Skiklubb             30:42 
    4   3403 Lotta Nilsson                85 SWE-OK Alehof                   31:32 
    5   3392 Sara Forsberg                87 SWE-OK Kolmården                32:33 
    6   3410 Emelie Olsson                90 SWE-Örkelljunga FK              32:54 
    7   3393 Yana Sugak                   82 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            33:56 
    8   3405 Sofie Pettersson             87 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              35:23 
    9   3406 Anne Louise Madsen           86 DEN-Ballerup OK                 56:08 
   10   3409 Ditte Busch                  77 DEN-OK Snab                   1:03:56 
   11   3397 Rakel Eva Gunnarsdóttír      79 ISL-Rathlaupsfélagið Hekla    1:36:39 

        3395 Susan Houmark Stub           61 DEN-PI-København                  dns 
        3399 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3411 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3398 Rannveig Øverøyen            89 NOR-IL Tyrving                    dns 
        3404 Elin Neckén                  83 SWE-OK Älme                       dns 
        3394 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3396 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3400 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3402 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 35  (6)                 7.4 km   18 C           

    1   3414 Mette Møller Nielsen         72 DEN-AKIF                      1:06:47 
    2   3416 Kristin Olsson               73 SWE-OK Alehof                 1:14:58 
    3   3417 Bente Madsen                    DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:15:47 
    4   3412 Hanne Frost                  57 DEN-Farum OK                  2:07:10 

        3413 Malin Wiklund                75 SWE-Almby IK                      dns 
        3415 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 40  (20)                5.7 km   14 C           

    1   3425 Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen    68 DEN-OK Snab                     42:06 
    2   3430 Hanne Fogh                   67 DEN-OK Sorø                     43:44 
    2   3434 Claudia Greiner              63 GER-TSVGruenwald                43:44 
    4   3437 Maria Ossiansson             70 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          43:47 
    5   3435 Eva Gustavsson               67 SWE-SoIK Hellas                 48:08 
    6   3436 Bodil Karlsmose Kliem        68 DEN-Farum OK                    48:31 
    7   3428 Gitte R. Christoffersen      64 DEN-Svendborg OK                50:29 
    8   3426 Trine Ruud Bråten            69 NOR-Raumar Orientering          52:13 
    9   3427 Suzy Larsson                 66 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           52:51 
   10   3422 Lise Jonasen                 66 DEN-OK Skærmen Værløse          57:13 
   11   3433 Helena Åhlin                 67 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            59:07 
   12   3432 Iben Maag                    66 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:00:22 
   13   3423 Eva Rämmal                   67 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:57:48 

        3420 Berit Harfot                 67 DEN-Horsens OK                    dns 
        3418 Susanne Grøn                 69 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK              dns 
        3419 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3431 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3424 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3429 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3421 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 45  (23)                5.7 km   14 C           

    1   3439 Dorothe Spillmann            62 SWE-IF Thor Orientering         46:55 
    2   3446 Lena Wraa                    62 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            48:18 
    3   3447 Maria Skogsberg Karlsson     63 SWE-Mariestads FK               48:35 
    4   3443 Britt-Mari Bengtsson         62 SWE-FK Åsen                     50:15 
    5   3445 Lone Dybdal                  55 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     51:23 
    6   3457 Charlotte Bergmann           64 DEN-Allerød OK                  51:33 
    7   3441 Lotta Jungåker               65 SWE-Korsnäs IF OK               53:18 
    8   3452 Anne Margrethe Håversen      63 NOR-Østmarka ok                 54:21 
    9   3450 Ann-Christine Sjöström       61 SWE-Lunds OK                    57:13 
   10   3453 Annette Bonde                62 DEN-Ballerup OK                 57:50 
   11   3456 Katarina Hedberg             65 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:00:29 
   12   3442 Kirsten Møller               65 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:05:04 
   13   3454 Ing-Britt Swedenborg         63 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:05:06 
   14   3449 Maria Iben Sell-Petersen     62 DEN-OK Skærmen Værløse        1:06:31 
   15   3455 Britt-Mari Stensson          63 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK          1:07:36 
   16   3460 Ingela Andersson             63 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:09:19 
   17   3451 Ulla Place Petersen          62 DEN-Allerød OK                1:09:48 
   18   3448 Karin Bergdahl               62 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:12:34 
   19   3458 Christina Nilsson            59 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:13:53 
   20   3459 Lene Jørgensen               62 DEN-Allerød OK                1:18:23 
   21   3444 Carina Stenberg              64 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:31:13 
   22   3440 Anna-Grethe Najbjerg         64 DEN-OK GORM                   1:32:34 

        3438 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 50  (20)                3.9 km   12 C           

    1   3470 Lotta Linsefors              56 SWE-Lunds OK                    30:09 
    2   3476 Søs Munch Hansen             60 DEN-OK Sorø                     32:22 
    3   3471 Lisbeth Dahl                 56 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            35:11 
    4   3480 Lena Olsson                  60 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            36:12 
    5   3463 Dorthe Hansen                59 DEN-Silkeborg OK                36:55 
    6   3468 Gitte Isen                   59 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    38:04 
    7   3461 Lene Jensen                  00 DEN-Helsingør SOK               38:25 
    8   3464 Viktoria Fershalova          58 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            40:05 
    9   3467 Vitalija Ptashekiene         56 LIT-DEVYNI                      40:11 
   10   3473 Maire Meriheinä              58 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           41:07 
   11   3474 Christina Segerslätt         59 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            42:37 
   12   3475 Ann Laas                     58 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           43:48 
   13   3465 Katarina Östling             57 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           55:13 
   14   3477 Ellen Kühn Jensen            58 DEN-FSK Orientering             56:14 
   15   3479 Marie Schulz                 58 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            58:23 
   16   3466 Tine Fjogstad                57 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:22:13 

        3472 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3478 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3462 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3469 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 55  (14)                3.9 km   12 C           

    1   3490 Maria Nordwall               51 SWE-OK Kolmården                37:36 
    2   3487 Ulla Engelby                 54 SWE-Pan Kristianstad            40:40 
    3   3492 Gerda  Marie Christiansen    51 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            43:12 
    4   3494 Monika Ivarsson              52 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           48:33 
    5   3483 Ann-Britt Göransson          52 SWE-Almby IK                    48:47 
    6   3491 Tarja Andelin                51 FIN-Lahden Taimi                49:07 
    7   3482 Lisbeth Damsgaard            50 DEN-Søllerød OK                 49:16 
    8   3489 Live Ytrehus                 53 NOR-Ringerike o-lag             49:36 
    9   3493 Mona Hull                    51 SWE-Almby IK                    50:07 
   10   3486 Ansa MacLassen               49 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK           55:43 
   11   3488 Gunilla Hogedal              53 SWE-Vänersborgs SK            1:03:09 
   12   3484 Ellen Frier                  55 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:04:16 

        3481 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3485 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 60  (12)                3.4 km   11 C           

    1   3497 Ulla Hooge                   49 DEN-OK Skærmen Værløse          36:46 
    2   3506 Annie Bøving Michaelsen      50 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            42:28 
    3   3502 Tuula Ohramaa                46 FIN-Rasti-Jyry                  43:16 
    4   3505 Aud I Spjelkavik             49 NOR-IL Tyrving                  52:20 

        3499 Elizabeth Borchorst          50 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK             dns 
        3503 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3495 Mona Nørgaard                48 DEN-OK Pan Århus                  dns 
        3501 Birgit Hausner               50 DEN-OK S.G.                       dns 
        3504 Ulla Lindell                 47 SWE-OK Hällen                     dns 
        3500 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3496 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3498 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 65  (4)                 3.4 km   11 C           

    1   3508 Else Juul Hansen             45 DEN-Søllerød OK                 35:26 
    2   3509 Torill Svendsen              44 SWE-Lunds OK                    37:04 

        3507 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3510 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 70  (6)                 2.5 km   8 C            

    1   3514 Grethe Tetens                33 DEN-Søllerød OK                 49:40 
    2   3515 Bodil M. Mortensen           53 DEN-Farum OK                  1:01:37 
    3   3512 Anne-Marie Carlsson          36 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:05:16 

        3513 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3511 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3516 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H -10  (14)               2.4 km   12 C           

    1   3520 Søren Thrane Ødum            01 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             12:21 
    2   3526 Lasse Falck Weber            00 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           13:34 
    3   3518 Mikkel Lau Petersen          00 DEN-Allerød OK                  13:56 
    4   3522 Allan Hedberg                01 SWE-Lunds OK                    13:58 
    5   3527 Algot Najvik                 00 SWE-Pan Kristianstad            14:26 
    6   3517 Malthe Poulsen               00 DEN-Helsingør SOK               14:45 
    7   3529 Jonas Emil Fogh              01 DEN-OK Sorø                     15:20 
    8   3528 Povel Hedberg                01 SWE-Lunds OK                    17:20 
    9   3519 Andreas Alkjær Eriksen       00 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    20:35 

        3524 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen    01 DEN-OK Snab                       dns 
        3530 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3523 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3525 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3521 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H -10 B  (7)              2.4 km   12 C           

    1   3533 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen        02 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    16:10 
    2   3531 Felix Isaksen                02 DEN-OK Snab                     17:38 

        3536 Thomas Jersild Olsen         01 DEN-Søllerød OK                   dns 
        3532 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3535 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3537 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3534 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 11-12  (18)             3.5 km   15 C           

    1   3553 Melker Larsson               98 SWE-FK Göingarna                19:45 
    2   3546 Adam Segerslätt              98 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            20:36 
    3   3548 Anders Huus Pedersen         99 DEN-Søllerød OK                 20:52 
    4   3549 Sune Øhlenschlæger           98 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             23:03 
    5   3547 André Schmidt Behrend        98 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           24:51 
    6   3555 Peter Hansen                 00 DEN-OK Sorø                     25:15 
    7   3538 Rune Østergaard              98 DEN-OK 73                       25:26 
    8   3545 Martin Skyggeson             98 SWE-OK Nackhe                   25:44 
    9   3543 Søren Thye Agger             98 DEN-Helsingør SOK               26:16 
   10   3550 Alexander Ulsøe Jessen       98 DEN-OK Roskilde                 26:19 
   11   3554 Samuel Hansson               98 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              27:25 
   12   3544 Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup       99 DEN-Allerød OK                  28:50 
   12   3539 Aksel Scherfig Weber         99 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           28:50 
   14   3541 Christoffer Gjøtterup        98 DEN-Faaborg OK                  30:12 
   15   3551 Rasmus Møller Jess           98 DEN-OK Roskilde                 30:22 
   16   3552 Eskil Norddal Fundal         99 DEN-Allerød OK                  31:59 

        3542 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3540 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 11-12 B  (4)            3.5 km   15 C           

    1   3557 Andreas Håversen             98 NOR-Østmarka ok                 42:30 

        3558 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3559 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3556 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 13-14  (54)             4.6 km   14 C           

    1   3572 Mikkel Aaen                  96 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           22:46 
    2   3561 Thomas Knudsen               96 DEN-OK Melfar                   24:45 
    3   3578 Emil Øbro                    96 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           28:01 
    4   3582 Johan Wennermark             97 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              28:15 
    5   3601 Mark Otto                    96 GER-German National Team        30:04 
    6   3566 Oskar Lindqvist              96 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              30:19 
    7   3580 Edvin Smedberg               96 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              30:24 
    8   3586 Martin Illum                 97 DEN-Søllerød OK                 31:12 
    9   3589 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard      97 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           33:05 
   10   3598 Oscar Renberg                96 SWE-Herkules                    33:19 
   11   3597 Filip Ossiansson             96 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          34:18 
   12   3587 Teis Bo Damm Andreasen       96 DEN-Allerød OK                  34:48 
   13   3584 Malthe Gaarsdal              96 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           34:58 
   14   3606 Jakob Mollerup               96 DEN-Odense OK                   35:14 
   15   3599 Theodor Wahlbom              96 SWE-OK Orion                    35:35 
   16   3611 Asgeir Ristesund             96 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        36:19 
   17   3570 Anton Scherfig Weber         96 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           37:44 
   18   3568 Sebastian Laust Olsen        97 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           37:45 
   19   3563 Carl Rämmal                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                    38:01 
   20   3596 Heino Ollin                  96 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              38:27 
   21   3590 Johan Gustafsson             96 SWE-OK Nackhe                   39:28 
   22   3604 Anton Larsson                96 SWE-FK Göingarna                41:21 
   23   3577 Isak Mikkel Fogh             97 DEN-OK Sorø                     42:08 
   24   3608 Jens Christian Gammeljord    97 DEN-OK Snab                     42:11 
   25   3605 Marcus Bengtsson             96 SWE-Mariestads FK               42:26 
   26   3594 Lasse Simonsen               96 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        42:32 
   27   3564 Mads Midtgaard Frich         97 DEN-OK Roskilde                 44:37 
   28   3609 Oscar Tulloch                97 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    45:09 
   29   3603 Mads Christensen             96 DEN-Ballerup OK                 45:32 
   30   3569 Jesper Ågren                 97 SWE-Lunds OK                    45:55 
   31   3567 Zakarias Hanson              96 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              48:16 
   32   3602 Hampus Larsson               97 SWE-FK Göingarna                52:01 
   33   3607 Anton Hansson                97 SWE-Lunds OK                    58:28 
   34   3612 Tobias Blad                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                    59:18 
   35   3583 Lucas Löfvenhamn             97 SWE-OK Letstigen              1:01:06 
   36   3575 August Bengtsson             97 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:03:17 
   37   3592 Martin Drøger Hansen         96 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering  1:05:49 
   38   3591 Nils Swedenborg              97 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:24:56 
   39   3613 Emil Solberg Mikkelsen       95 DEN-Maribo OK                 1:30:33 
   40   3588 Frederik Erskov Krogh        97 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød           1:34:32 

        3610 Jonas Hammarskiöld           97 SWE-Lunds OK                       mp 
        3585 Alfred Najvik                96 SWE-Pan Kristianstad               ot 
        3595 Vacant Vacant                96 ----Vacant                        dns 
        3574 Esben Øhlenschlæger          96 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød               dns 
        3593 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3576 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3565 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3573 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3581 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3600 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3571 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3562 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3560 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3579 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 15-16  (65)             7.0 km   16 C           

    1   3616 Thor Nørskov                 94 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             35:14 
    2   3665 Jonatan Aronsson             94 SWE-OK Tisaren                  41:08 
    3   3638 Sigur Heggedal               95 NOR-Kongsberg OL                42:03 
    4   3632 Otto Loukkalahti             94 FIN-Delta                       42:16 
    5   3636 Stefan Frands Petersen       94 DEN-Allerød OK                  42:19 
    6   3672 Magnus Maag                  95 DEN-Søllerød OK                 43:46 
    7   3634 Magnus Kristensen            95 DEN-OK Snab                     44:17 
    8   3620 Erik Andersson               95 SWE-OK Orion                    44:19 
    9   3635 Jonas Falck Weber            94 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           44:27 
   10   3676 Mathias Drage                94 NOR-Kongsberg OL                45:34 
   11   3671 Conor Klingenberg            95 DEN-Faaborg OK                  45:56 
   12   3674 Kasper Westman               94 SWE-Västerås SOK                46:32 
   13   3641 Anton Johansson              94 SWE-OK Orion                    46:44 
   14   3626 Max Berggren                 95 SWE-OK Denseln                  46:45 
   15   3622 Rasmus Sørensen              95 DEN-OK Melfar                   47:24 
   16   3624 Silas Frederik Thomsen       95 DEN-OK Pan Århus                47:26 
   17   3677 Philip Persson               95 SWE-OK Orion                    47:30 
   18   3670 Björn Cederberg              95 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              48:05 
   19   3633 Fredrik Wennermark           94 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              48:21 
   20   3660 Simon Thrane Hansen          95 DEN-Søllerød OK                 48:58 
   21   3623 Oskar Andren                 94 SWE-OK Tisaren                  49:24 
   22   3628 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      94 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     49:40 
   23   3631 Tommy Wilhemsen              95 NOR-Kongsberg OL                50:53 
   24   3619 Asker Øhlenschlæger          95 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             50:56 
   25   3675 Tobias Svarer                94 DEN-OK Esbjerg                  51:15 
   26   3667 Bertram Kopp Stannum         95 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           51:44 
   27   3655 Rasmus Larsson               94 SWE-OK Alehof                   52:11 
   28   3651 Kamenický Ondrej             94 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové         52:18 
   29   3673 Valtteri Kolehmainen         94 GER-German National Team        52:46 
   30   3629 Moritz Döllgast              95 GER-German National Team        53:07 
   31   3614 Albin Petrén                 94 SWE-Kungälvs OK                 53:28 
   32   3658 Joakim Sjöberg               95 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            53:44 
   33   3630 Aske Jepsen                  95 DEN-Søllerød OK                 54:11 
   34   3646 Witold Jasinski              94 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           55:00 
   35   3644 Johan Badenfelt              94 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              56:07 
   36   3668 Per Moberg                   94 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              56:18 
   37   3647 Alexander Johansson          95 SWE-OK Orion                    56:21 
   38   3650 Frederik Søndergaard         95 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    57:29 
   39   3627 Linus Welander               94 SWE-Örkelljunga FK              58:37 
   40   3666 Robin Larsson                95 SWE-FK Göingarna                59:04 
   41   3637 Mathias Wraa                 95 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           59:19 
   42   3625 Karl Modig                   95 SWE-OK Alehof                 1:00:07 
   43   3648 Joakim Damgaard              95 DEN-OK GORM                   1:00:21 
   44   3642 Anton Månsson                95 SWE-Örkelljunga FK            1:00:27 
   45   3653 Holger V Petersen            95 DEN-OK GORM                   1:01:57 
   46   3662 Jonas Søby Pedersen          94 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering   1:02:39 
   47   3656 Harald Ottmer                95 SWE-Tormestorps IF            1:02:42 
   48   3663 Henning Ottmer               95 SWE-Tormestorps IF            1:02:44 
   49   3652 Axel Schulz                  95 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK          1:03:58 
   50   3645 Mathias A. Rasmussen         94 DEN-OK GORM                   1:04:03 
   51   3640 Morten Schou                 95 DEN-OK Snab                   1:06:03 
   52   3643 Jan Felix Topp               94 GER-TSV Worpswede             1:06:09 
   53   3661 Gustaf Sparrevik             95 SWE-Lerums SOK                1:06:27 
   54   3664 Michal Garbacik              95 POL-WKS Wawel Krakow          1:10:12 
   55   3621 Viktor Gammeljord            95 DEN-OK Snab                   1:10:43 
   56   3657 Vilho Loukkalahti            95 FIN-Delta                     1:17:59 
   57   3669 Pontus Blockgren             95 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:20:05 
   58   3617 Narmer Rolf Fogh             95 DEN-OK Sorø                   1:22:40 
   59   3615 Kim Min Hansen               94 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb      1:34:56 

        3678 Felix Persson                95 SWE-OK Skogsfalken                 mp 
        3649 Oscar Stenberg               95 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna              mp 
        3639 Samuel Sandgren              95 SWE-Vänersborgs SK                 mp 
        3659 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         95 DEN-Horsens OK                    dns 
        3654 Adam Granstedt               94 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna            dns 
        3618 Jakob Lindbom                95 SWE-OK Orion                      dns 



H -16 B  (14)             4.6 km   14 C           

    1   3682 German Amirov                94 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            28:38 
    2   3680 Vinoth Wamberg               94 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           32:21 
    3   3689 Erik Skärberg                94 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              35:39 
    4   3690 Joachim Arnesen              00 NOR-Kolbotn og Skimt OL         36:50 
    5   3687 Albert Gustavsson            95 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              43:16 
    6   3685 Anton Hagström               95 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              45:10 
    7   3688 Arvid Löfvenhamn             95 SWE-OK Letstigen                48:45 

        3684 Rasmus Harfot                95 DEN-Horsens OK                    dns 
        3692 Alfred Henriksson            97 SWE-Lunds OK                      dns 
        3683 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3681 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3679 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3691 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3686 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 17-18 E  (62)           8.8 km   25 C           

    1   1332 Marius Thrane Ødum           00 SWE-IFK Göteborg                44:00 
    2   1328 Eskil Kinneberg              92 NOR-Raumar Orientering          46:55 
    3   1339 Christoph Prunsche           92 GER-German National Team        49:43 
    4   1302 Michal Olejnik               92 POL-UKS Azymut Pabianice        50:52 
    5   1352 Erik Classon                 00 SWE-OK Orinto                   52:09 
    6   1304 Joakim Karlsson              92 SWE-Mariestads FK               52:42 
    6   1317 Max Coxner                   92 SWE-Lerums SOK                  52:42 
    8   1325 Mikko Huhtinen               92 FIN-Turun Suunnistajat          52:59 
    9   1341 Mikkel Sørensen              93 DEN-OK Melfar                   53:34 
   10   1335 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           93 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     54:08 
   11   1314 Sami Hämäläinen              92 FIN-MS Parma                    54:32 
   12   1311 Petter Næss Bjørgul          92 NOR-Halden Skiklubb             54:57 
   13   1351 Tuukka Jurvakainen           93 FIN-Suunta Jyväskylä            55:04 
   14   1333 Martti Siikaluoma            92 FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot          55:51 
   15   1357 Bojan Blumenstein            93 GER-German National Team        57:35 
   16   1340 Máté Baumholczer             92 HUN-Hungarian National Team     57:58 
   17   1331 Philip Pålsson               93 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            58:12 
   18   1318 Johan Engström               92 SWE-OK Orion                    58:39 
   19   1308 Adam Georgsson               92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   58:51 
   20   1347 Johan Ekelöv                 92 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            59:01 
   21   1359 Lucas Wändel                 93 SWE-Lunds OK                    59:04 
   22   1310 Fredrik Nilsson              92 SWE-Örkelljunga FK              59:08 
   23   1312 Hugo Mattsson                92 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            59:31 
   24   1362 Jonathan Andersson           93 SWE-Stora Tuna OK               59:58 
   25   1338 Joel Nilsson                 92 SWE-IFK Göteborg              1:00:11 
   26   1361 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen     92 DEN-Svendborg OK              1:01:07 
   27   1353 Emil Börjesson               93 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:01:41 
   28   1356 Lars Hjerrild                93 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:02:11 
   29   1343 Mattias Engström             92 SWE-Skåneslättens OL          1:03:03 
   30   1323 Gabriel Andersson            93 SWE-Ulricehamns OK            1:04:08 
   31   1348 Marcus Svensson                 SWE-FK Boken                  1:04:11 
   32   1305 Manak Matej                  93 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové       1:04:39 
   33   1316 Henrik Knudsen               93 DEN-OK Melfar                 1:07:05 
   34   1309 Mads Mollerup                93 DEN-Odense OK                 1:07:38 
   35   1320 Per Skyggesson               92 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:07:53 
   36   1306 Johan Sandström              92 SWE-OK Gipen                  1:07:54 
   37   1329 Martin Midtgaard Frich       93 DEN-OK Roskilde               1:08:29 
   38   1337 Albin Thunberg               92 SWE-OK Alehof                 1:09:03 
   39   1345 Mikhail Anuchkin             93 SWE-OK Orion                  1:09:28 
   40   1324 Yannic Lippross              93 GER-German National Team      1:09:39 
   41   1319 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad      93 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:10:07 
   42   1336 Victor Hauerslev             93 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:10:24 
   43   1315 Mikulecký Jan                92 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové       1:12:14 
   44   1301 Charlie Stolts               93 SWE-Rehns:BK                  1:18:51 
   45   1358 Viktor Tovesson              93 SWE-OK Orion                  1:21:16 
   46   1349 Jacob Laage Kragh            93 DEN-OK Roskilde               1:22:03 
   47   1334 Sigurd Somby Flågan          93 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:24:45 
   48   1313 Henrik Lau Petersen          93 DEN-Allerød OK                1:28:01 
   49   1321 Mardon Elias Foss            93 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:32:07 

        1354 Eskil Schøning               93 DEN-OK West                        mp 
        1307 Tobias Lunde                 92 NOR-Kongsberg OL                   mp 
        1330 Markus Tonjer                93 NOR-Nydalens SK                    mp 
        1342 Sondre Ruud Bråten           93 NOR-Raumar Orientering             mp 
        1303 Johan Hagström               92 SWE-Falkenbergs OK                 mp 
        1344 Anders Johansson             93 SWE-Rehns:BK                       mp 
        1326 Erik Lenning                 94 SWE-Skåneslättens OL               mp 
        1327 Jens Wängdahl                93 SWE-OK Gipen                       ot 
        1322 Albin Östling                92 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna             dns 
        1350 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        1346 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        1360 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        1355 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 17-20  (24)             7.4 km   18 C           

    1   3768 Albin Pettersson             90 SWE-Mariestads FK               46:52 
    2   3770 Lars Kaliebe                 92 DEN-OK GORM                     50:29 
    3   3755 Pekka Iso-Markku             90 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät         50:58 
    4   3757 Simon Månsson                90 SWE-Örkelljunga FK              51:02 
    5   3759 Johan Gunnarson              93 SWE-Lerums SOK                  51:50 
    6   3765 Carl Swedenborg              92 SWE-Lunds OK                    53:58 
    7   3760 Ben Doherty                  91 GBR-BUOT                        54:44 
    8   3767 Jonas Nilsson                92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   55:05 
    9   3756 Esben Merrild                92 DEN-OK GORM                     56:53 
   10   3761 Nikolaj Damgaard             92 DEN-OK GORM                     58:24 
   11   3771 Rasmus Blockgren             93 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              58:26 
   12   3776 Mattias Kjell                90 SWE-Främmestads IK            1:01:17 
   13   3772 Emil Blomqvist               93 SWE-OK Kolmården              1:01:28 
   14   3766 Dennis Nyqvist               90 SWE-OK Gipen                  1:05:50 
   15   3774 Joel Johnsson                93 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:08:56 
   16   3763 Björn Linse                  91 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:09:54 
   17   3762 Henning Gustavsson           93 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:14:34 
   18   3773 Lars Stendevad               91 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:16:49 
   19   3778 Emil Karlsson                92 SWE-OK Alehof                 1:21:56 

        3764 Mathias H. Ringive           92 DEN-OK GORM                        mp 
        3758 Oliver Isaksen               93 DEN-OK Snab                        mp 
        3769 Dag Stridh                   91 SWE-OK Gipen                      dns 
        3775 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3777 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 17- B  (8)              4.6 km   14 C           

    1   3780 Niels Wamberg                59 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            47:40 
    2   3784 Martin Kjer                     DEN-Ballerup OK                 50:48 
    3   3785 Torbjørn Barikmo             61 NOR-Kongsberg OL                56:28 
    4   3781 Ola Persson                  66 SWE-Almby IK                    57:42 
    5   3783 Alan Bjerre                  59 DEN-OK Sorø                   1:00:57 

        3786 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3782 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3779 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 19-20 E  (80)           8.8 km   25 C           

    1   1431 Johan Runesson               90 SWE-OK Tisaren                  45:28 
    2   1409 Rasmus Thrane Hansen         90 SWE-Pan Kristianstad            45:37 
    3   1429 Pavel Kubat                  91 CZE-Czech Junior Team           47:17 
    4   1443 Taneli Pantsar               90 FIN-Pellon Ponsi                47:26 
    5   1448 Søren Schwartz               90 SWE-IFK Göteborg                48:05 
    6   1434 Severi Kymäläinen            91 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö           48:31 
    7   1479 Roberto Dallavalle           90 ITA-Italy - Junior Team         48:41 
    8   1423 Andreas Boesen               91 SWE-Pan Kristianstad            49:01 
    9   1469 Topi Penttinen               90 FIN-OK Orient                   49:09 
   10   1441 Raivo Kivlenieks             91 SWE-Rehns:BK                    49:12 
   10   1477 Rassmus Andersson            90 SWE-OK Linné                    49:12 
   12   1433 Einari Heinaro               91 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat      49:19 
   13   1416 Bjarne Friedrichs            90 GER-German National Team        50:39 
   14   1404 Antti Vainio                 90 FIN-MS Parma                    50:42 
   15   1411 Mikko Hölli                  90 FIN-KangasalaSK                 50:57 
   16   1405 Henrik Berggren              90 SWE-OK Denseln                  51:15 
   17   1420 Wouter Leeuws                91 FIN-IF BRAHE                    51:57 
   18   1461 Kuba Dragowski               90 POL-OKS Otwock                  52:03 
   19   1467 Niklas Olofsson              90 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            52:05 
   20   1410 Johan Kärrström              90 SWE-Tullinge SK                 52:13 
   21   1447 Matthias Kretzschmar         90 GER-German National Team        52:19 
   22   1446 Jeremy Genar                 90 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           52:27 
   23   1475 Máté Bereczki                90 HUN-Hungarian National Team     53:03 
   24   1437 Jiri Necas                   91 CZE-Czech Junior Team           53:19 
   25   1453 Petteri Huikko               90 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä            53:44 
   26   1436 Kamenický Jakub              91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové         54:16 
   27   1412 Mikko Siren                  90 FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri         54:47 
   27   1425 Eetu Summanen                91 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti          54:47 
   29   1471 Olle Kalered                 90 SWE-OK Denseln                  54:49 
   30   1422 John Persson                 91 SWE-IFK Göteborg                54:51 
   31   1478 Gustav Eklöf                 90 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              54:59 
   32   1435 Matej Kamenicky              90 CZE-Czech Junior Team           55:18 
   33   1463 Gábor Vellner                90 HUN-Hungarian National Team     55:43 
   34   1440 Cristiano De Agnoi           90 ITA-Italy - Junior Team         56:29 
   35   1413 Victor Mansner               90 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           56:31 
   36   1480 Zsolt Fehérvári              90 HUN-Hungarian National Team     56:39 
   37   1407 Andreas Karlsson             90 SWE-Mariestads FK               57:08 
   38   1473 Mats Nordbrøden              91 NOR-Halden Skiklubb             57:12 
   39   1439 Anders Hedberg               90 SWE-Göteborg Majorna OK         57:29 
   40   1415 Simon Jakob                  91 SWE-Leksands OK                 57:32 
   41   1458 Jan Perinka                  91 CZE-POBO Opava                  58:02 
   42   1428 Tomasso Scalet               90 SWE-OK Orion                    58:15 
   43   1432 David Prochazka              91 CZE-Czech Junior Team           58:16 
   44   1455 Tadeusz Pilkowski            90 POL-OKS Otwock                  58:28 
   45   1451 Rasmus Lau Petersen          90 DEN-Allerød OK                  58:34 
   46   1438 Luca Bignami                 90 ITA-Italy - Junior Team         58:36 
   47   1421 Jonas Kärrström              90 SWE-Tullinge SK                 59:55 
   48   1474 Fabio Marsoner               91 ITA-Italy - Junior Team         59:57 
   49   1450 Nils Spetz                   91 SWE-Ulricehamns OK            1:00:11 
   50   1403 Peter Overgaard              90 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:00:21 
   51   1424 Thomas Pettersson            90 SWE-IF Thor Orientering       1:00:36 
   52   1444 Oskar Ljungqvist             90 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:00:51 
   53   1472 Robert Wetterlöf             91 SWE-Pan Kristianstad          1:01:08 
   54   1454 Martin Laage Kragh           90 DEN-OK Roskilde               1:01:46 
   55   1401 Andreas Bergmann             91 DEN-Allerød OK                1:02:11 
   56   1466 Mikkel Johansen              91 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:02:38 
   57   1414 Bjarke Boserup               90 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:05:51 
   58   1427 Felix Späth                  91 GER-German National Team      1:05:56 
   59   1445 Andreas Konring              90 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:06:22 
   60   1402 Niklas Ingwersen             91 DEN-Horsens OK                1:06:27 
   61   1406 Lukasz Charuba               90 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz         1:06:39 
   62   1442 Oskari Mikkola               91 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat    1:06:57 
   63   1476 Marcus Ramström              91 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:07:05 
   64   1465 Rasmus Iversen               91 DEN-Odense OK                 1:09:11 
   65   1430 Azeb Karim                   91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové       1:09:17 
   66   1452 Harri Luchsinger             90 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:11:55 
   67   1418 Lasse Grøn                   90 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:12:50 
   68   1456 Viktor Stensson              90 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK          1:17:06 
   69   1462 Casper Wilken                90 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:19:43 
   70   1460 Erik Gustafsson              90 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:21:26 

        1464 Franz Cruse                  91 GER-German National Team           mp 
        1408 Simen Teigen Søgård          91 NOR-Kongsberg OL                   mp 
        1449 Rafal Podzinski              91 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz              mp 
        1426 Martin Sand                  91 SWE-OK Tisaren                     mp 
        1468 Jonas Nordström              91 SWE-Tullinge SK                    mp 
        1417 Topias Tiainen               91 FIN-KangasalaSK                    mp 
        1419 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen     91 DEN-Horsens OK                    dns 
        1457 Kristoffer Sloth             91 DEN-Aalborg OK                    dns 
        1459 Morten Weber Bergersen       90 NOR-Kongsberg OL                  dns 
        1470 Richard Sjöholm              90 SWE-Pan Kristianstad              dns 



H 21 E2  (105)            11.4 km   29 C          

    1   1166 Jesper Lysell                89 SWE-Rehns:BK                    59:46 
    2   1162 Simon Svensson               83 SWE-Pan Kristianstad          1:00:12 
    3   1142 Anders Hedman                80 SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK           1:00:41 
    4   1145 Mattias Johansson            80 SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK           1:01:16 
    5   1139 Fredric Portin               89 FIN-IF BRAHE                  1:01:44 
    6   1165 Aleksander Bernaciak         83 SWE-OK Orion                  1:01:52 
    7   1153 Mattias Andersson            88 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:02:00 
    8   1152 Petter Eriksson                 SWE-Södertälje-Nykvarn OF     1:02:06 
    9   1120 Fredrik Persson              81 SWE-Pan Kristianstad          1:02:31 
   10   1176 Anders Kleist                80 SWE-OK Denseln                1:02:56 
   11   1156 Oscar Vångell                89 SWE-Ärla IF                   1:03:27 
   12   1129 Emil Andersson               88 SWE-Ärla IF                   1:03:54 
   13   1200 Erik Holmberg                88 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:03:55 
   14   1115 Mikhail Chegarovskiy         87 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna         1:04:15 
   15   1128 Jacek Kowalczyk              83 SWE-Nybro OK                  1:06:06 
   16   1199 Morten Urdal Bakke           89 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:06:07 
   17   1140 Mikael Andersson             79 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:06:37 
   18   1158 Vili Niemi                   89 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti        1:06:47 
   19   1118 Mikko Lassila                80 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat    1:07:04 
   20   1196 Juha Sorvisto                84 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä          1:07:05 
   20   1181 Edvin Karlsson               80 SWE-OK Denseln                1:07:05 
   22   1154 Arturs Paulins               89 SWE-Rehns:BK                  1:07:16 
   23   1187 Anders Hultgren              80 SWE-Pan Kristianstad          1:07:18 
   24   1133 Thomasz Lubkiewicz           86 SWE-Nybro OK                  1:07:55 
   25   1127 Casper Wraa                     DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:08:03 
   26   1183 Håkan Gunnarsson             76 SWE-OK Orion                  1:08:04 
   27   1132 Kärlis Dislers               89 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:08:13 
   28   1189 Máté Kerényi                 88 HUN-Hungarian National Team   1:08:23 
   29   1134 Eirik Rustad                 88 NOR-Raumar Orientering        1:08:42 
   30   1107 Magnus Persson               74 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:08:43 
   31   1186 Anders Håkansson             85 SWE-OK Linné                  1:09:32 
   32   1151 Ola Nyberg                   87 SWE-OK Orion                  1:09:37 
   33   1114 Tapio Haarlaa                80 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat    1:09:39 
   34   1163 Mikael Andersson             88 SWE-Linköpings OK             1:09:59 
   35   1179 Axel Fischer                 76 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:10:06 
   36   1117 Per-Åke Bligård              81 SWE-OK Vilse-87               1:10:09 
   37   1194 Magnus Johnsson              78 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite     1:10:18 
   38   1138 Lukas Gustavsson             87 SWE-Linköpings OK             1:10:19 
   39   1155 Magnus Saager                84 SWE-OK Orion                  1:10:24 
   40   1106 Bart Delobel                 79 FIN-IF BRAHE                  1:10:33 
   41   1197 Fredrik Eliasson             82 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:11:05 
   42   1111 Erik Folkesson Blom          89 SWE-OK Orion                  1:11:54 
   43   1167 Christian Arnesson           83 SWE-Ulricehamns OK            1:12:11 
   44   1146 Kimmo Pajula                 76 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät       1:12:13 
   45   1193 Mattias Eriksson             79 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:12:26 
   46   1157 Joost Talloen                83 BEL-Belgian All-Stars         1:13:10 
   47   1112 Andreas Eriksson             79 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:13:16 
   48   1150 Mathias Nipen                89 NOR-IL Tyrving                1:13:45 
   49   1141 Lennart Bengtsson            69 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:14:20 
   50   1161 Tom Olausson                 88 SWE-OK Orion                  1:15:18 
   50   1203 Per Hjerrild                 00 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:15:18 
   52   1169 Viktor Silvemark                SWE-Dalaportens OL            1:15:23 
   53   1103 Antonio Franco               82 ITA-O                         1:15:42 
   54   1149 Christian Wiig Bøen          82 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite     1:16:00 
   55   1119 Thomas Jørgensen             84 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:17:12 
   56   1123 Rasmus Grönlund              78 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:17:15 
   57   1136 Jesper Kristiansen           80 DEN-OK Melfar                 1:17:22 
   58   1170 Piotr Paszynski              81 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz         1:18:03 
   59   1164 Jonas Lundberg               74 SWE-Göteborg Majorna OK       1:18:36 
   60   1143 Erik Lundh                   85 SWE-Pan Kristianstad          1:18:46 
   61   1105 Jesper Stamp                 87 DEN-Odense OK                 1:18:50 
   62   1122 Jeroen van der Kleij         81 BEL-Belgian All-Stars         1:18:52 
   63   1121 Kristian Vad                 89 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:19:01 
   64   1113 Yuri Agafontsev              87 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna         1:19:22 
   65   1204 Sune Salicath                75 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:19:35 
   66   1131 Bastian Dumnitz              88 GER-OLV Uslar                 1:20:36 
   67   1137 Anton Marmelid               89 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK          1:22:20 
   68   1202 Thomas Gadsbølle             87 DEN-Farum OK                  1:23:32 
   69   1185 Carlo Cristellon             76 ITA-O                         1:23:57 
   70   1175 Øyvind Stokseth              72 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:24:46 
   71   1171 Zoltan Szep                  87 DEN-OK Roskilde               1:26:14 
   72   1188 Jon Sjöholm                  89 FIN-IF BRAHE                  1:29:19 
   73   1125 Michele Franco               80 ITA-O                         1:32:31 
   74   1104 Skovskole 30krmand              DEN-OK Esbjerg                1:34:57 
   75   1110 Claus Bobach                 77 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:39:26 
   76   1126 Frode Konst                  70 NOR-IL Tyrving                1:39:34 
   77   1173 Fiach O'Rourke               88 GBR-BUOT                      1:51:10 

        1160 Dries van der Kleij          80 BEL-Belgian All-Stars              mp 
        1108 Christian Holm Hansen        87 DEN-Aalborg OK                     mp 
        1172 Tuomas Kari                  83 FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri            mp 
        1102 Erik Thorsson                85 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät            mp 
        1180 Henning Spjelkavik           76 NOR-IL Tyrving                     mp 
        1198 John Hartley                 76 SWE-OK Ravinen                     mp 
        1168 Björn Normark                82 SWE-Tullinge SK                    mp 
        1147 Simon Sanderi                90 SWE-Vänersborgs SK                 mp 
        1184 Niklas Olsson                00 SWE-Skåneslättens OL               mp 
        1144 Per-Anders Eggertsen         81 SWE-IFK Göteborg                   mp 
        1195 Benjamin Anciaux             86 BEL-Belgian All-Stars             dns 
        1159 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        1135 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        1190 Leo Laakkonen                89 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö             dns 
        1192 Ilkka Leppävuori             77 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö             dns 
        1116 Harri Poutiainen             76 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät           dns 
        1178 Erik Axelsson(afmeldt)       79 NOR-Halden Skiklubb               dns 
        1130 Daniel Örn                   89 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna            dns 
        1109 Albert Mollen                85 SWE-OK Denseln                    dns 
        1101 Martin Söderberg             76 SWE-OK Orion                      dns 
        1148 David Pettersson             82 SWE-OK Älme                       dns 
        1124 Marcus Andersson             89 SWE-Pan Kristianstad              dns 
        1182 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        1177 Andreas Ferm                 78 SWE-FK Göingarna                  dns 
        1191 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        1174 Jakob Lööf (afmeldt)         85 SWE-Pan Kristianstad              dns 
        1201 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        1205 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 21  (56)                9.8 km   26 C           

    1   3992 Dzianis Monich               89 BLR-Belarus team                54:25 
    2   3996 Jari Sillman                 80 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           58:27 
    3   3982 Niclas Tjernlund             87 SWE-OK Vilse-87                 58:43 
    4   4022 JOS Svensson                 61 SWE-Halmstad OK               1:00:40 
    5   3974 Calle Stenberg               89 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:00:54 
    6   3969 Johan Svensson               82 SWE-OK Vilse-87               1:01:51 
    7   3997 Emil Bovièn Thorsen          83 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:02:14 
    8   4001 Mikael Lundqvist             73 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:02:38 
    9   4020 Peder Kock                   81 SWE-Pan Kristianstad          1:03:29 
   10   3979 Marius Dieterichson          87 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:04:27 
   11   4002 Johan MacLassen              82 DEN-AKIF                      1:04:31 
   12   3981 Mattias Karlsson             80 SWE-OK Alehof                 1:04:47 
   13   3972 Henrik Svensson              82 SWE-OK Vilse-87               1:05:07 
   14   3998 Jakob David Jensen              DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:05:49 
   15   4019 Emil Berger                  84 SWE-Halmstad OK               1:06:12 
   16   3995 Piotr Dragowski              82 POL-OKS Otwock                1:07:08 
   17   3983 Martin Busch                 77 DEN-OK Snab                   1:07:40 
   18   4016 Henrik Bengtsson             78 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:07:59 
   19   3990 Jes Mose Jensen              63 DEN-AKIF                      1:08:17 
   20   4003 Markus Nilsson               87 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:08:23 
   21   4009 Mikael Axelsson              86 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:08:33 
   22   3978 Gustav Östling               84 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:09:12 
   23   3985 Max Karle                    77 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:09:16 
   24   4004 Filip Holm                   83 SWE-Halmstad OK               1:09:17 
   25   4010 Thomas Rewig                 82 GER-USV TU Dresden            1:11:44 
   26   4011 Kasper Ingerslev             89 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:12:43 
   27   3999 Jonatan Andersson            88 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:13:08 
   28   3987 Daniel Rees                  82 NOR-Verdal OK                 1:15:06 
   29   3967 Yuri Sugak                   81 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg          1:15:36 
   30   3973 Jakob Segerslätt             91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL          1:16:33 
   31   4021 Ronnie Andersson             79 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:18:20 
   32   3984 Chr. Peter Maclassen            DEN-Mariager Fjord OK         1:19:18 
   33   3976 Claes Andersson              76 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:21:51 
   34   3993 Lars Strömqvist              85 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:22:34 
   35   3988 Brian Aagaard Christiansen   83 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:28:20 
   36   3994 Anders Vejgaard              82 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:31:15 
   37   3980 Anton Pettersson             88 SWE-Mariestads FK             1:31:20 
   38   4008 Per Mose Nielsen             86 DEN-AKIF                      1:33:01 
   39   4006 Casper Lindemann             78 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:34:48 
   40   3970 Björn Pehrsson               89 SWE-OK Alehof                 1:34:58 
   41   4014 Jon Anders Røe               81 NOR-Verdal OK                 1:35:24 
   42   4012 Mihkel Reimaa                78 EST-Mercury SK                1:43:40 
   43   4017 Keith Larson                 68 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:45:10 
   44   3971 Andreas Popp                 81 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:49:20 
   45   3986 Lajos Török                  82 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:49:26 

        3989 Tobias Midtgaard Frich       89 DEN-OK Roskilde                    mp 
        3991 Thomas Lange                 82 DEN-PI-København                   mp 
        3977 Lars Ryberg                  72 DEN-Ballerup OK                    mp 
        4000 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4018 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        3968 Karl Jansson                 88 SWE-Främmestads IK                dns 
        3975 Joakim Gustavsson            78 SWE-Halmstad OK                   dns 
        4015 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4005 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4013 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4007 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 21 K  (37)              6.0 km   15 C           

    1   4024 Jonne Lakanen                79 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä            29:27 
    2   4049 Marcus Kvarndal              80 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              32:20 
    3   4035 Stepan Dlabaja               85 CZE-Czech Junior Team           33:52 
    4   4052 Isac Åkerberg                85 SWE-OK Tisaren                  34:09 
    5   4047 Marko Loukkalahti            68 FIN-Delta                       35:02 
    6   4041 Oskar Eklöf                  88 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              35:12 
    7   4059 Jesper Håkansson             76 SWE-FK Göingarna                36:11 
    8   4030 Martin Hogedal               80 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              36:27 
    9   4029 Christoph Hofmeister         84 GER-MTK Bad Harzburg            36:34 
   10   4033 Juha Suntila                 74 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät         38:02 
   11   4056 Jonas Salén                  81 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              38:42 
   12   4027 Pavel Starosta               79 CZE-Czech Junior Team           40:00 
   13   4048 Lukas Brodin                 90 SWE-Hylte OK                    40:02 
   14   4037 Mikael Persson               78 SWE-FK Göingarna                41:08 
   15   4043 Rasmus Schurmann             91 SWE-Hylte OK                    42:52 
   16   4054 Kamenický Jan                66 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové         43:42 
   17   4058 Håkon Heggedal               89 NOR-Kongsberg OL                44:02 
   18   4040 Tim Schröder                 78 GER-German National Team        44:40 
   19   4036 Jan Holgersson               65 SWE-Almby IK                    45:38 
   20   4051 Patrik Andersson             90 SWE-Hylte OK                    47:41 
   21   4039 Emil Alexandersson           87 SWE-Hylte OK                    49:20 
   22   4053 Ståle Sønsterudbråten        68 NOR-Raumar Orientering          49:57 
   23   4046 Kaj Pedersen Maag            64 DEN-Søllerød OK                 50:34 
   24   4031 Svend-Erik Jepsen            61 DEN-Søllerød OK                 51:24 
   25   4023 Jonas Åhlin                  63 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            51:57 
   26   4038 Per Rubendahl                74 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           53:47 
   27   4032 Fredrik Torjussen            72 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb      1:01:25 
   28   4042 Konstantine Ulrich           83 GBR-BUOT                      1:03:21 
   29   4025 Bryn Monnery                 76 GBR-BUOT                      1:04:44 
   30   4044 Lukas Lazinskas              83 LIT-OK Medeina                1:06:01 
   31   4055 Klas Holgersson              71 SWE-Almby IK                  1:07:40 
   32   4026 Kristian Gustavsson          77 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:08:43 
   33   4050 Bjørn R. Christoffersen      62 DEN-Svendborg OK              1:09:20 
   34   4045 Jens Thamdrup                67 DEN-Allerød OK                1:19:14 
   35   4028 Laimonas Krasauskas          83 LIT-OK Medeina                1:27:18 

        4034 Nils W Tärk                  86 SWE-Halmstad OK                    mp 
        4057 Zipeng Zhou                  88 GBR-BUOT                          dns 



H 35  (21)                9.8 km   26 C           

    1   4078 Ivailo Ivanov                71 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:02:19 
    2   4066 Peter Østergaard             60 DEN-OK 73                     1:05:55 
    3   4080 Eike Bruns                   75 GER-MTK Bad Harzburg          1:06:23 
    4   4075 Johan Forssten               73 SWE-OK Gipen                  1:06:50 
    5   4074 Mads Mikkelsen               00 DEN-Horsens OK                1:10:39 
    6   4060 Henrik Ortman                74 SWE-Västerås SOK              1:13:37 
    7   4068 Anders Lövgärd               74 SWE-OK Alehof                 1:13:56 
    8   4073 Per Håstlund                 73 SWE-Almby IK                  1:16:40 
    9   4062 Troels Christensen           61 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:17:12 
   10   4069 Morten Ploug                 72 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:20:30 
   11   4070 Carsten Mærsk                74 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:36:39 
   12   4065 Michael H. Pedersen          00 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          2:21:27 

        4071 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4077 Erik Olsen                   72 DEN-PI-København                  dns 
        4064 Joachim Stamer               72 GER-MTK Bad Harzburg              dns 
        4061 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4067 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4063 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4072 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4076 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4079 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 40  (35)                9.1 km   24 C           

    1   4086 Flemming Jørgensen           67 DEN-OK Snab                     52:20 
    2   4110 Henrik Ottesen               70 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        52:43 
    3   4104 Magnus Larsson               67 SWE-FK Göingarna                56:46 
    4   4102 Bjarne Hoffmann              69 DEN-OK Pan Århus                56:51 
    5   4091 Henrik Møller                   DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:00:07 
    6   4082 Claus Cederberg              68 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:00:16 
    7   4109 Lars Björking                66 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:03:23 
    8   4096 Peter Knudsen                67 DEN-OK Melfar                 1:04:24 
    9   4113 Helge Tillingsøe             66 DEN-D.S.R. o-sektion          1:05:52 
   10   4108 Jim Axmalm                   67 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:06:23 
   11   4100 Thilo Bruns                  68 GER-MTK Bad Harzburg          1:06:55 
   12   4094 Plamen Ivanov                66 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:08:46 
   13   4088 Kristian Kærsgaard           00 DEN-OK Sorø                   1:10:23 
   14   4098 Claus Grøn Lyngby            67 DEN-OK GORM                   1:11:13 
   15   4085 Thomas Najvik                69 SWE-Pan Kristianstad          1:12:12 
   16   4101 Ben Strengell                66 SWE-Västerås SOK              1:14:05 
   17   4103 Søren Klinkby                68 DEN-Holbæk OK                 1:15:32 
   18   4093 Martin Johansen                 DEN-FSK Orientering           1:16:33 
   19   4092 Thomas Sørensen              67 DEN-OK Melfar                 1:18:35 
   20   4115 Jörgen Larsson               68 SWE-Ulricehamns OK            1:19:48 
   21   4107 Magnus Hakeman               68 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:20:15 
   22   4089 Håkan Hanson                 67 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:23:40 
   23   4084 Toni Koichev                 66 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:26:10 
   24   4081 Mikael Martinsson            66 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:28:22 
   25   4114 Kaj Isaksen                  67 DEN-OK Snab                   1:37:24 
   26   4106 Peter Badenfelt              66 SWE-Falkenbergs OK            1:37:57 
   27   4112 Niklas Welander              69 SWE-Örkelljunga FK            1:46:13 
   28   4105 Lars Solberg Wollesen        66 DEN-Maribo OK                 1:47:46 

        4083 Gisle Paulsen                69 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb           mp 
        4111 Jan Abrahamsson              66 SWE-Västerås SOK                   mp 
        4099 Steffen Tovelsen                DEN-Ballerup OK                    ot 
        4087 Keld Jersild Olsen           67 DEN-Søllerød OK                   dns 
        4090 Klas Dalberg                 69 SWE-Göteborg Majorna OK           dns 
        4097 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4095 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 45  (43)                7.8 km   20 C           

    1   4125 Tim Falck Weber              65 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           48:15 
    2   4150 Per Olaussen                 65 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        51:10 
    3   4118 Peter Hedberg                62 SWE-Lunds OK                    52:47 
    4   4155 Lars Persson                 64 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              52:54 
    5   4144 Magnus Ullman                62 SWE-OK Alehof                   53:04 
    6   4129 Håkon Håversen               63 NOR-Østmarka ok                 53:12 
    7   4147 Torben Utzon                 62 DEN-OK Pan Århus                53:26 
    8   4117 Bengt Olsson                 00 SWE-Eslövs FK                   55:16 
    9   4154 Svein-Erik Søgård            62 NOR-Kongsberg OL                58:13 
   10   4137 Anders Thuresen              65 SWE-SoIK Hellas                 58:41 
   11   4156 Andres Laas                  61 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           59:19 
   12   4146 Terje Bråten                 63 NOR-Raumar Orientering          59:28 
   13   4141 Jan Perinka                  63 CZE-POBO Opava                1:00:36 
   14   4158 Wlodzimierz Dyzio            61 POL-WKS Wawel Krakow          1:02:06 
   15   4135 Nils Aronsson                63 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:02:48 
   16   4131 Sten Skytte Kirkegaard       64 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:02:55 
   17   4142 Frank Rasmussen              63 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:03:33 
   18   4123 Martin Greiner               63 GER-TSVGruenwald              1:03:39 
   19   4134 Kjell Einarsson              64 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:03:47 
   20   4132 Christer Carlsson            61 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:10:25 
   21   4126 Per Arne Arnesen             00 NOR-Kolbotn og Skimt OL       1:10:26 
   22   4136 Sverre Thune                 00 DEN-Farum OK                  1:10:31 
   23   4145 Per Andersson                63 SWE-Ulricehamns OK            1:11:21 
   24   4138 Mats Ferm                    64 SWE-OK Linné                  1:14:59 
   25   4151 Ulrik Illum                  65 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:16:21 
   26   4127 Pär Stenberg                 62 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:19:25 
   26   4149 Mats Jönsson                 61 SWE-Korsnäs IF OK             1:19:25 
   28   4139 Magnus Wändel                63 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:20:39 
   29   4124 Tommy Rygh                   63 SWE-Mariestads FK             1:22:48 
   30   4116 Kim Find Andersen            62 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:27:37 
   31   4121 Niels Agervold               62 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:30:56 
   32   4133 Christian Bovet              64 DEN-OK 73                     1:32:38 
   33   4120 Michael Saunte               62 DEN-Maribo OK                 1:40:00 
   34   4148 Lars Svarer                  62 DEN-OK Esbjerg                1:43:00 
   35   4143 Rune Gundersen               00 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:52:03 
   36   4122 Anders Westerlund            59 SWE-FK Boken                  2:00:34 
   37   4128 Rikard Swedenborg            61 SWE-Lunds OK                  2:05:50 

        4140 Michael Beider               63 DEN-Ballerup OK                    mp 
        4119 Peter Andersson              62 SWE-OK Orion                       mp 
        4152 Henrik Larsson               64 SWE-FK Göingarna                   mp 
        4153 Peter Larsson                62 SWE-FK Boken                      dns 
        4157 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4130 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 50  (48)                7.2 km   19 C           

    1   4174 Jon Bjørgum                  00 NOR-Kristiansand OK             45:34 
    2   4201 Rolf Lund                    56 DEN-Helsingør SOK               45:52 
    3   4170 Marius Ptashekas             58 LIT-DEVYNI                      49:05 
    4   4197 Mats Lindqvist               58 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              52:18 
    5   4189 Morgan Eriksson              59 SWE-IF Rigor                    52:49 
    6   4188 Julius Ptashekas             58 LIT-DEVYNI                      53:21 
    7   4200 Ulf Palmér                   56 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              53:41 
    8   4161 Anders Björklund             57 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              53:47 
    9   4194 Steen Stausholm              60 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           54:51 
   10   4207 John Hansen                  50 NOR-Kristiansand OK             55:55 
   11   4178 Ulf Meriheinä                57 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           57:37 
   12   4166 Jan-Olov Bergman             60 SWE-Västerås SOK                57:38 
   13   4199 Bruno Stub                   58 DEN-PI-København                58:24 
   14   4179 Andrey Fershalov             58 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            59:04 
   15   4168 Christer Mannfolk            60 SWE-Ulricehamns OK            1:00:00 
   16   4180 Tommy Johnsson               57 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:00:24 
   17   4186 Tomas Karlsson               56 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:01:04 
   18   4195 Anders Wassblad              58 SWE-Vänersborgs SK            1:01:47 
   19   4196 Troels Bent Hansen           58 DEN-Allerød OK                1:02:02 
   20   4165 Jens Behrend                 59 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         1:02:36 
   21   4203 Uffe Just Pedersen           60 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:04:55 
   22   4206 Kenneth Hagström             58 SWE-OK Letstigen              1:05:16 
   23   4187 Søren Klingenberg            60 DEN-Faaborg OK                1:06:14 
   24   4181 Anders Johansson             58 SWE-Trollhättans SOK          1:06:16 
   25   4163 Aslak Kinneberg              59 NOR-Raumar Orientering        1:07:01 
   26   4205 Niels la Cour Bentzon        55 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:07:04 
   27   4184 Carsten Thye Agger           59 DEN-Helsingør SOK             1:08:24 
   28   4172 Jens Anders Hansen           59 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:08:33 
   29   4183 Bjarne B. Jensen                DEN-Helsingør SOK             1:12:31 
   30   4198 Kyrre Thalberg               57 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:15:06 
   31   4191 Peter Schulz                 56 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK          1:15:14 
   32   4164 Sten Segerslätt              57 SWE-Skåneslättens OL          1:15:25 
   33   4175 Per Svenningsson             58 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:16:49 
   34   4185 Bo Konring                   59 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:18:53 
   35   4192 Bengt-Åke Jansson            56 SWE-Främmestads IK            1:20:14 
   36   4182 Anders Pettersson            60 SWE-Mariestads FK             1:23:45 
   37   4193 Johnny Frands Eriksen        56 DEN-Allerød OK                1:31:52 
   38   4160 Håkan Svensson               59 SWE-Almby IK                  1:32:30 

        4202 Erik Søgaard                 59 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering        mp 
        4162 Örjan Christensson           59 SWE-OK Skogsfalken                 mp 
        4173 Gregers Jørgensen            57 DEN-Ballerup OK                   dns 
        4176 Henrik Albahn                60 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK              dns 
        4177 John Hansen                  00 NOR-Kristiansand OK               dns 
        4190 Åke Jönsson                  00 SWE-Hässleholms OK                dns 
        4204 Claes Linsefors              56 SWE-Lunds OK                      dns 
        4169 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4171 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4167 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 55  (33)                7.2 km   19 C           

    1   4209 Steffen Alm                  55 DEN-OK Pan Århus                50:19 
    2   4217 Finn Jørgensen               47 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   57:52 
    3   4223 Sven Reidar Tonjer           54 NOR-IL Tyrving                  59:05 
    4   4213 Flemming Wendelboe           51 DEN-Helsingør SOK               59:55 
    5   4230 Björn-olof Waldermarsson     53 SWE-OK Nackhe                 1:03:34 
    6   4208 Torbjørn Nørbech             51 NOR-Ringerike o-lag           1:04:20 
    7   4227 Kalle Lindqvist              52 SWE-Växjö OK                  1:05:33 
    8   4231 Keld Abrahamsen              51 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering   1:07:01 
    9   4233 Diethard Kundisch            54 GER-USV TU Dresden            1:08:01 
   10   4234 Urban Larsson                55 SWE-IF Hagen                  1:10:07 
   11   4221 Jan Vidar Nielsen            50 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:11:18 
   12   4226 Kai Beck-Andersen            52 DEN-Farum OK                  1:11:47 
   13   4235 Henrik Dagsberg              54 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:13:13 
   14   4229 Erik Sørensen                50 DEN-Allerød OK                1:13:55 
   15   4212 Kent Ivarsson                52 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         1:15:22 
   16   4220 Jørgen Wisbech               00 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:17:13 
   17   4211 Ueli Hofstetter              54 SWI-ol.biel.seeland           1:18:58 
   18   4239 Kurt Johansson               51 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50     1:20:29 
   19   4210 Kim Folander                 51 DEN-OK Sorø                   1:23:15 
   20   4225 Jørgen Bojsen-Møller         00 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:26:14 
   21   4215 Niels Jørgen Pedersen        52 DEN-Køge OK                   1:27:38 
   22   4228 Jan Ottmar                      SWE-Tormestorps IF            1:29:33 

        4232 Max Prang                    55 DEN-Fredensborg OK                 mp 
        4218 Peter Wraa                   52 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK               mp 
        4216 Gullik Gullilsen                NOR-Sandefjord OK                  mp 
        4222 Jørn Mouritzen               51 DEN-Fredensborg OK                dns 
        4238 Helge Søgaard                55 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK             dns 
        4236 Henrik Kleffel               54 DEN-Søllerød OK                   dns 
        4214 Bengt-Olof Kask              55 SWE-OK Tisaren                    dns 
        4219 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4240 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4237 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
   nc   4224 Andreas Beck-Andersen        83 DEN-Farum OK                  1:03:23 



H 60  (36)                5.7 km   14 C           

    1   4248 Keld Johnsen                 50 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            41:21 
    2   4262 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen         50 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            42:50 
    3   4274 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen      49 DEN-Søllerød OK                 43:42 
    4   4260 Lars Hogedal                 50 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              45:39 
    5   4257 Hans G Bernhard              47 SWE-Mariestads FK               46:01 
    6   4263 Per Ivarsson                 50 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            47:56 
    7   4264 Karl-Göran Wahlström         50 SWE-Almby IK                    49:20 
    8   4265 Hans Carlstedt               46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              50:55 
    9   4276 Ronnie MacGrail              48 DEN-Søllerød OK                 50:56 
   10   4270 Christian Strandgaard        49 DEN-Søllerød OK                 51:38 
   11   4261 Per Åke Hull                 50 SWE-Almby IK                    51:44 
   12   4250 Kjell Bengtsson              44 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              54:29 
   13   4252 Leif B. Nielsen              46 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    55:50 
   14   4256 Hannu Humalamäki             50 FIN-Ähtärin Urheilijat          57:15 
   15   4273 Lars-Göran Axmalm            46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              57:35 
   16   4266 Sven-Erik Johansson          47 SWE-Mariestads FK               57:49 
   17   4241 Niels Landsperg              47 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            58:45 
   18   4259 Henning Larsen               48 DEN-Horsens OK                  59:47 
   19   4247 Gunnar Lorenzen              46 DEN-Farum OK                  1:01:22 
   20   4275 Karsten Richardt             47 DEN-Køge OK                   1:01:26 
   21   4251 Jimmy Hoen                   50 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:02:53 
   22   4243 Peter Stendevad              47 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:06:41 
   23   4268 Claes Göran Green            00 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:07:25 
   24   4255 Mogens Jørgensen             46 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:08:40 
   25   4246 Finn Blom Christensen        47 DEN-Lyngby OK                 1:10:11 
   26   4254 Karl Aage Hald               46 DEN-FSK Orientering           1:10:49 
   27   4272 Søren Christensen            49 DEN-OK Skærmen Værløse        1:11:27 

        4244 Tom P. Neesgaard             47 DEN-FSK Orientering                mp 
        4242 Torben Isen                  50 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub       mp 
        4249 Lars-Erik Andersson          50 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50         dns 
        4245 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4269 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4271 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4267 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4253 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
   nc   4258 Jan-Åke Sörliklev               SWE-Trollhättans SOK            44:16 



H 65  (25)                4.8 km   16 C           

    1   4285 Kalle Johansson              44 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           39:07 
    2   4293 Roland Nilsson               44 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50       42:03 
    3   4283 John Miené                   40 DEN-Helsingør SOK               42:46 
    4   4280 Henning Nielsen              40 DEN-Farum OK                    43:18 
    5   4294 Niels Tulinius               45 DEN-OK S.G.                     46:17 
    6   4278 Flemming Nørgaard            44 DEN-OK Pan Århus                47:28 
    7   4298 Seppo Kettunen               42 FIN-Rasti-Jyry                  47:37 
    8   4292 Per Aaes Christoffersen      44 DEN-Ballerup OK                 48:14 
    9   4299 Jørn Steffensen              00 DEN-Helsingør SOK               48:40 
   10   4289 Finn Hørup Nielsen           45 DEN-OK Vendelboerne             48:46 
   11   4282 Niels Rasmussen              41 DEN-Kildeholm OK                51:38 
   12   4295 Dan Haagerup                 42 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            53:59 
   13   4300 Bendt Frandsen               37 DEN-Farum OK                    54:28 
   14   4277 Knud Dam                     43 DEN-Kildeholm OK                57:08 
   15   4279 Lars Lindén                  42 SWE-OK Gynge                    57:26 
   16   4287 Regor Niklasson              41 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50       59:34 
   17   4290 Flemming Larsen              40 DEN-Helsingør SOK             1:05:00 
   18   4284 Ole Vexø                     45 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:05:29 
   19   4281 Flemming Jørgensen              DEN-FSK Orientering           1:20:08 

        4296 Kauko Loukkalahti            45 FIN-Delta                          mp 
        4286 Peter Gammeljord                DEN-OK Snab                        mp 
        4291 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4288 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4297 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4301 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 70  (12)                3.9 km   12 C           

    1   4305 Peo Bengtsson                33 SWE-Pan Kristianstad            40:00 
    2   4302 Seppo Saario                 38 FIN-MS Parma                    42:59 
    3   4309 Jørgen Lund-Hansen           37 DEN-Farum OK                    44:54 
    4   4312 Holger Karlsmose             36 DEN-Farum OK                    51:11 
    5   4310 Sven-Olof Sandstedt          40 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50       53:02 
    6   4306 Govert Heede                 38 DEN-Ballerup OK               1:01:51 
    7   4308 Bo Adamsson                  40 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50     1:04:06 
    8   4303 Jens Buchardt                38 DEN-Allerød OK                1:07:52 

        4304 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4307 Sune Lindell                 39 SWE-OK Hällen                     dns 
        4313 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4311 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 75  (9)                 3.4 km   11 C           

    1   4317 Sture Pettersson             32 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50       35:53 
    2   4318 Johan Jansson                34 SWE-Växjö OK                    39:19 
    3   4315 Bo Öhrström                  34 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50       46:28 
    4   4321 Sten Carlsson                32 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              50:58 
    5   4314 Elias Johansson              33 SWE-Vittsjö OK                1:25:57 

        4320 Yngve Malmlöf                31 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50         dns 
        4319 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4322 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4316 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 80  (8)                 2.5 km   8 C            

    1   4328 Hans Christian Pedersen      29 DEN-Søllerød OK                 56:41 
    2   4326 Børge W. Mogensen            24 DEN-OK 73                     1:29:38 

        4324 Erik Elleman Høegh           28 DEN-Allerød OK                    dns 
        4329 Thorkil Hansen               22 DEN-OK 73                         dns 
        4330 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4323 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4325 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
        4327 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 21 E1  (100)            13.1 km   34 C          

    1   1089 Daniel Hubmann               83 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite       59:51 
    2   1088 Wojciech Kowalski            82 SWE-OK Orion                  1:01:56 
    3   1086 Baptiste Rollier             82 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite     1:02:09 
    4   1087 Matthias Merz                84 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti        1:03:04 
    5   1083 Olav Lundanes                87 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:03:17 
    6   1090 Martins Sirmais              82 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät       1:04:13 
    7   1085 Kiril Nikolov                82 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:04:15 
    8   1100 Tero Föhr                    80 FIN-Vehkalahden Veikot        1:05:02 
    9   1097 Jani Lakanen                 76 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä          1:05:47 
   10   1098 Christian Bobach             00 SWE-IFK Göteborg              1:06:13 
   11   1095 Tuomas Tervo                 83 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti        1:06:14 
   12   1092 Rasmus Djurhuus              86 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite     1:06:20 
   13   1099 Pasi Ikonen                  80 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä          1:07:10 
   14   1082 Oleksandr Kratov             85 SWE-OK Orion                  1:07:14 
   15   1043 Filip Dahlgren               88 SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK           1:07:15 
   16   1013 Anders Konring Olesen        87 SWE-Ulricehamns OK            1:07:31 
   17   1044 Jan Troeng                   81 SWE-OK Linné                  1:07:58 
   18   1084 Edgars Bertuks               86 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät       1:08:20 
   19   1081 Olli-Markus Taivainen        89 FIN-Pellon Ponsi              1:08:21 
   20   1052 Claus Hallingdal Bloch       77 SWE-Pan Kristianstad          1:08:23 
   21   1049 Bjørn Eriksen                75 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:08:35 
   22   1094 Tue Lassen                   85 NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub    1:08:39 
   23   1055 Rune Olsen                   78 NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub    1:08:52 
   24   1091 Mikhail Mamleev              75 SWE-OK Orion                  1:08:55 
   25   1045 Rasmus Folino                89 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:10:08 
   26   1057 Morten Jarvis Westergård     89 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:10:15 
   27   1065 Andreas Müller               80 NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub    1:10:22 
   28   1096 Christian Christensen        84 SWE-IFK Göteborg              1:10:27 
   29   1041 Robert Banach                74 SWE-OK Orion                  1:10:28 
   29   1047 Johan Aronsson               88 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:10:28 
   31   1006 Leif Bader                   82 SWE-Leksands OK               1:10:30 
   32   1015 Anders Tiltnes               84 NOR-IL Tyrving                1:10:33 
   33   1074 Henrik Eliasson              83 SWE-IFK Göteborg              1:10:35 
   34   1075 Andreas Høye                 84 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite     1:10:36 
   35   1014 Jamie Stevenson              75 SWE-Pan Kristianstad          1:10:49 
   36   1010 Emil Folino Nielsen          87 SWE-OK Denseln                1:11:06 
   37   1003 Zdenek Rajnosek              85 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            1:11:08 
   38   1019 Raffael Huber                88 SWE-Göteborg Majorna OK       1:11:09 
   39   1068 Vincent Coupat               86 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:11:13 
   40   1078 Severin Howald               89 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:11:23 
   41   1011 Sander Vaher                 85 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti        1:11:26 
   42   1062 Hans Brolund                 81 SWE-OK Denseln                1:11:32 
   43   1054 Pekka Itävuo                 80 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:12:34 
   44   1005 Peter Horstmann              80 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:12:36 
   45   1026 Bjørn Ekberg                 85 NOR-IL Tyrving                1:12:46 
   46   1016 Fredrik Johansson            86 SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK           1:13:01 
   47   1040 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       87 DEN-St. Binderup OK           1:13:06 
   48   1069 Ken Peeters                  85 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna         1:13:14 
   49   1030 Patrick Hofmeister           85 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:13:25 
   50   1034 Michael Sörensen             77 SWE-Pan Kristianstad          1:14:02 
   51   1060 Daniel Attås                 87 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:14:03 
   52   1039 Mateusz Wenslaw              86 SWE-Nybro OK                  1:14:30 
   53   1022 Aapo Summanen                87 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä          1:14:36 
   54   1059 Torben Wendler               84 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:14:48 
   55   1007 Kamil Wlodarczyk             85 SWE-Nybro OK                  1:14:53 
   56   1070 Daniel Nilsson               78 SWE-OK Orion                  1:14:57 
   57   1017 Antti Anttonen               84 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä          1:15:05 
   58   1033 Troels Christiansen          80 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:15:07 
   59   1076 Josef Nordlund               84 SWE-OK Linné                  1:15:09 
   60   1018 Zimmermann Beat              82 SWE-Tullinge SK               1:15:17 
   61   1071 Nick Barrable                74 SWE-OK Ravinen                1:15:39 
   62   1023 Christian Teich              84 GER-German National Team      1:15:44 
   63   1020 Jonas Merz                   88 SWE-OK Tisaren                1:16:16 
   64   1080 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov        78 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät       1:16:22 
   65   1063 Jim Øystein Nybråten         78 NOR-IL Tyrving                1:16:32 
   66   1004 Timo Joensuu                 79 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä          1:16:37 
   67   1001 Sigge Lundedal Jensen        87 SWE-OK Denseln                1:16:51 
   68   1073 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg       87 SWE-OK Denseln                1:16:52 
   69   1050 Lasse Kautto                 83 FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri       1:16:57 
   70   1031 Christoph Brandt             89 GER-German National Team      1:17:08 
   71   1028 Jeppe Ruud                   85 NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub    1:17:20 
   72   1056 David Lingfors               87 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna        1:17:49 
   73   1036 Ulrik Nielsen                84 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:18:33 
   74   1077 Philipp Müller               88 GER-German National Team      1:18:44 
   75   1029 Sören Lösch                  88 GER-German National Team      1:21:10 
   76   1058 Elmeri Vähänen               81 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö         1:23:13 
   77   1072 Bjarne Knudsen               84 DEN-OK Pan Århus              1:23:16 
   78   1046 Lacho Iliev                  79 NOR-Halden Skiklubb           1:23:22 
   79   1066 Simon Stoumann               75 DEN-Søllerød OK               1:24:52 
   80   1002 Tuomo Mäkelä                 81 FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri       1:26:35 
   81   1051 Tore Linde                   78 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:27:54 
   82   1035 Mads K. Larsen               76 DEN-Spring Cup OK             1:37:27 
   83   1032 Ivan Sirakov                 87 NOR-Kongsberg OL              1:40:07 
   84   1025 Joseph Neumann               84 GER-German National Team      1:40:43 

        1009 Kalvis Mihailovs             89 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät            mp 
        1042 Jostein Andersen             78 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite          mp 
        1064 Ivar Haugen                  79 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite          mp 
        1037 Jonas Mathys                 89 SWE-OK Tisaren                     mp 
        1021 Thomas Jensen                71 SWE-Pan Kristianstad               mp 
        1079 Jerker Lysell                89 SWE-Rehns:BK                       mp 
        1012 Thomas van der Kleij         85 BEL-Belgian All-Stars             dnf 
        1093 Søren Bobach                 89 DEN-Silkeborg OK                  dns 
        1038 Jarno Parkkinen              81 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti            dns 
        1053 Jussi Suna                   85 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät           dns 
        1008 Andreas Jansson              82 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna            dns 
        1027 Per Brolund                  81 SWE-OK Denseln                    dns 
        1048 Robert Krüger                83 SWE-OK Ravinen                    dns 
        1067 Dominik Koch                 81 SWE-Ulricehamns OK                dns 
        1024 Tommy Andersson              73 SWE-Vänersborgs SK                dns 
        1061 Tomas Stenström              81 SWE-OK Linné                      dns