Spring Cup 2010. Night relay 26. Marchlø 27-03-2010 09:22
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stno Team                                       Time 


Women's Night Open  (19)    

    1    111 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 1                   1:11:37 
    2    103 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 1             1:17:13 
    3    119 SWE OK Linné/Lämna IF 6                 1:18:21 
    4    109 DEN-TC-Syd 1                            1:19:32 
    5    115 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                1:27:30 
    6    105 CZE-Czech Junior Team 1                 1:27:31 
    7    106 NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                      1:27:32 
    8    104 SWE-Lunds OK 1                          1:33:48 
    9    117 DEN-Aalborg OK 1                        1:34:56 
   10    114 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1                 1:37:05 
   11    116 SWE-OK Alehof 1                         1:42:41 
   12    118 SWE-Lunds OK 2                          1:46:20 
   13    107 NOR-Østmarka ok 1                       1:51:56 
   14    101 GER-German National Team 3              1:54:13 
   15    120 ----Vacant 3                            1:56:08 

         102 CZE-Czech Junior Team 2                      mp 
         112 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 2                       dnf 
         108 GER-German National Team 2                  dns 
         110 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 3                       dns 



Men's Night Open  (53)      

    1      3 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 1                   1:34:05 
    2     20 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 1               1:34:07 
    3     37 NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub 1            1:36:19 
    4     13 SWE-OK Denseln 2                        1:38:09 
    5     45 SWE-IFK Göteborg 2                      1:39:35 
    6      9 SWE-OK Denseln 1                        1:40:26 
    7      8 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 2                   1:40:51 
    8     39 SWE-Rehns:BK 1                          1:42:17 
    9      1 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti 1                1:43:16 
   10     44 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                      1:45:31 
   11      2 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                1:45:34 
   12     46 SWE-OK Linné 1                          1:47:32 
   13     25 SWE-Ulricehamns OK 1                    1:47:47 
   14     36 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                 1:47:54 
   15     31 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 3                   1:50:43 
   16     26 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1                 1:52:26 
   17      7 SWE-OK Vilse-87 1                       1:53:51 
   18     12 SWE-OK Orion 1                          1:54:02 
   19     38 NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                      1:54:25 
   20     40 BEL-Belgian All-Stars 1                 1:56:27 
   21     11 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 2               1:56:35 
   22     18 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 1             1:59:00 
   23     21 GER-German National Team 1              1:59:14 
   24     29 CZE-Czech Junior Team 3                 1:59:44 
   25     35 SWE-Lunds OK 1                          2:07:11 
   26     16 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 4                   2:07:14 
   27     34 DEN-TC-Syd 2                            2:08:19 
   28     32 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1                 2:16:42 
   29     17 SWE-OK Ravinen 1                        2:16:51 
   30      5 SWE-OK Gipen 1                          2:18:36 
   31     15 DEN-Aalborg OK 1                        2:18:55 
   32     30 SWE-OK Alehof 1                         2:19:09 
   33     50 SWE-FK Göingarna 1                      2:19:46 
   34     19 GER-German National Team 4              2:21:58 
   35     33 SWE-Ulricehamns OK 2                    2:27:42 
   36     22 NOR-Kongsberg OL 2                      2:28:08 
   37     28 SWE-OK Nackhe 1                         2:37:24 

           6 DEN-Aalborg OK 2                             mp 
          27 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 2                  mp 
          41 NOR-IL Tyrving 1                            dnf 
           4 NOR-Kongsberg OL 3                          dnf 
          10 NOR-Raumar Orientering 1                    dnf 
          23 SWE-OK Denseln 3                            dnf 
          24 GER-German National Team 5                  dns 
          14 GER-German National Team 6                  dns 
          42 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 5                       dns 
          49 ----Vacant 10                               dns 
          51 ----Vacant 11                               dns 
          53 ----Vacant 12                               dns 
          48 ----Vacant 13                               dns 
          47 ----Vacant 14                               dns 
          43 ----Vacant 15                               dns 
          52 ----Vacant 17                               dns