Spring Cup 2010. Night relay 26. Marchlø 27-03-2010 09:23
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stno Name                      Team                                Time 


Women's Night Open Leg  1         

    1    111 Léa Vercellotti           NOR-Halden Skiklubb 1              23:01 
    2    107 Silje Uhlen Maurseth      NOR-Østmarka ok 1                  24:45 
    3    105 Jana Knapova              CZE-Czech Junior Team 1            26:30 
    4    106 Ingjerd Myhre             NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                 26:43 
    5    103 Anneke Hald Bjorgum       NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 1        26:44 
    6    109 Camilla Bevensee          DEN-TC-Syd 1                       26:45 
    6    101 Susen Lösch               GER-German National Team 3         26:45 
    8    119 Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson   SWE OK Linné/Lämna IF 6            26:52 
    9    117 Helle Bobach              DEN-Aalborg OK 1                   27:58 
   10    104 Sanne Linsefors           SWE-Lunds OK 1                     28:11 
   11    115 Elna Forsberg             SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           30:20 
   12    120 Christina Maria Kasin     ----Vacant 3                       30:35 
   13    114 Ewa Gwozdz                POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1            30:39 
   14    116 Lotta Nilsson             SWE-OK Alehof 1                    34:10 
   15    112 Iliana Shandurkova        NOR-Halden Skiklubb 2              36:08 
   16    118 Carin Emanuelsson         SWE-Lunds OK 2                     36:45 
         102 Johanka Šimková           CZE-Czech Junior Team 2               mp 



Women's Night Open Leg  2         

    1    119 Iveta Duchova             SWE OK Linné/Lämna IF 6            23:04 
    2    105 Lenka Knapova             CZE-Czech Junior Team 1            24:14 
    3    103 Monika Topinchova         NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 1        24:21 
    4    109 Inge Knudsen              DEN-TC-Syd 1                       24:28 
    5    111 Anne Margrethe Hausken    NOR-Halden Skiklubb 1              25:32 
    6    107 Marie Håversen            NOR-Østmarka ok 1                  28:32 
    7    102 Lenka Mechlova            CZE-Czech Junior Team 2            29:51 
    8    118 Marie Grönlund            SWE-Lunds OK 2                     31:29 
    9    116 Ylva Sunesson             SWE-OK Alehof 1                    32:27 
   10    117 Linnea S. Udholm          DEN-Aalborg OK 1                   33:13 
   11    106 Laura Vike                NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                 33:32 
   12    115 Pernilla Petersson        SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           33:41 
   13    114 Natalia Ewiak             POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1            33:53 
   14    104 Anna Olsson               SWE-Lunds OK 1                     34:27 
   15    101 Alexandra Bartsch         GER-German National Team 3         37:22 
   16    120 Mari Jellum Helgerud      ----Vacant 3                       46:59 



Women's Night Open Leg  3         

    1    111 Kajsa Nilsson             NOR-Halden Skiklubb 1              23:04 
    2    115 Malin Sand                SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           23:29 
    3    102 Vendula Horcickova        CZE-Czech Junior Team 2            24:33 
    4    103 Annette Kindschi          NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 1        26:08 
    5    106 Agni Fjogstad Nielsen     NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                 27:17 
    6    109 Ita Klingenberg           DEN-TC-Syd 1                       28:19 
    7    119 Klare Alm                 SWE OK Linné/Lämna IF 6            28:25 
    8    104 Ingela Andersson          SWE-Lunds OK 1                     31:10 
    9    114 Maria Pabich              POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1            32:33 
   10    117 Nanna F. Theilgaard       DEN-Aalborg OK 1                   33:45 
   11    116 Kristin Olsson            SWE-OK Alehof 1                    36:04 
   12    105 Karolina Tepla            CZE-Czech Junior Team 1            36:47 
   13    118 Sieglinde Kundisch        SWE-Lunds OK 2                     38:06 
   14    120 Maiken Somby Flågan       ----Vacant 3                       38:34 
   15    101 Leonore Winkler           GER-German National Team 3         50:06 
   16    107 Anne Margrethe Håversen   NOR-Østmarka ok 1                  58:39 



Men's Night Open   Leg  1         

    1      3 Kiril Nikolov             NOR-Halden Skiklubb 1              22:55 
    2     27 Andreas Høye              NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 2        22:57 
    3     13 Anders Kleist             SWE-OK Denseln 2                   22:59 
    4     20 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov     FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 1          23:08 
    5     12 Daniel Nilsson            SWE-OK Orion 1                     23:12 
    6     45 Per-Anders Eggertsen      SWE-IFK Göteborg 2                 23:14 
    7      8 Vincent Coupat            NOR-Halden Skiklubb 2              23:18 
    8     11 Edgars Bertuks            FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 2          23:19 
    9     38 Morten Urdal Bakke        NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                 23:20 
   10     32 Jesper Jensen             DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1            23:39 
   11     21 Bjarne Friedrichs         GER-German National Team 1         24:03 
   12     36 Mikhail Chegarovskiy      FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1            24:08 
   13     23 Sigge Lundedal Jensen     SWE-OK Denseln 3                   24:09 
   14     29 David Prochazka           CZE-Czech Junior Team 3            24:50 
   15     37 Rune Olsen                NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub 1       24:52 
   16     25 Marcus Kvarndal           SWE-Ulricehamns OK 1               24:59 
   17      1 Tuomas Tervo              FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti 1           25:00 
   18     10                           NOR-Raumar Orientering 1           25:05 
   19      9 Henrik Berggren           SWE-OK Denseln 1                   25:06 
   20      7 Henrik Svensson           SWE-OK Vilse-87 1                  25:10 
   21      2 David Lingfors            SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           25:13 
   22     41 Martin Ivarsson           NOR-IL Tyrving 1                   26:08 
   23     44 Christian Nielsen         SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                 26:10 
   24     39 Arturs Paulins            SWE-Rehns:BK 1                     27:21 
   25     35 Andreas Eriksson          SWE-Lunds OK 1                     27:34 
   26     31 Andrei Zhuravlev          NOR-Halden Skiklubb 3              28:04 
   27     26 Piotr Paszynski           POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1            28:07 
   28      5 Johan Sandström           SWE-OK Gipen 1                     28:14 
   29     40 Dries Van Der Kleij       BEL-Belgian All-Stars 1            29:13 
   30     15 Mikkel Johansen           DEN-Aalborg OK 1                   29:14 
   31     34 Mikkel Sørensen           DEN-TC-Syd 2                       29:48 
   32     46 Josef Nordlund            SWE-OK Linné 1                     30:08 
   33     16 Dzianis Monich            NOR-Halden Skiklubb 4              30:52 
   34     18 Rasmus Djurhuus           NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 1        31:49 
   35     19 Franz Cruse               GER-German National Team 4         31:50 
   36     33 Nils Spetz                SWE-Ulricehamns OK 2               31:53 
   37     30 Mattias Karlsson          SWE-OK Alehof 1                    32:59 
   38     17 John Hartley              SWE-OK Ravinen 1                   36:41 
   39      6 Brian Aagaard Christianse DEN-Aalborg OK 2                   40:19 
   40      4 Marius Dieterichson       NOR-Kongsberg OL 3                 44:16 
   41     22 Sigurd Somby Flågan       NOR-Kongsberg OL 2                 44:17 
   42     50 Jesper Håkansson          SWE-FK Göingarna 1                 44:45 
   43     28 Per Skyggesson            SWE-OK Nackhe 1                    52:33 



Men's Night Open   Leg  2         

    1     20 Jussi Suna                FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 1          23:30 
    2     13 Eik Andersson             SWE-OK Denseln 2                   23:40 
    3     45 Henrik Eliasson           SWE-IFK Göteborg 2                 23:54 
    4     12 Mikhail Mamleev           SWE-OK Orion 1                     24:02 
    5     38 Severin Howald            NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                 24:03 
    6      3 Morten Jarvis Westergård  NOR-Halden Skiklubb 1              24:12 
    7     29 Pavel Kubat               CZE-Czech Junior Team 3            24:24 
    8     41 Jim Øystein Nybråten      NOR-IL Tyrving 1                   24:42 
    9      2 Kärlis Dislers            SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           24:47 
   10     10                           NOR-Raumar Orientering 1           24:49 
   11      9 Olle Kalered              SWE-OK Denseln 1                   24:56 
   12      8 Bjørn Eriksen             NOR-Halden Skiklubb 2              25:21 
   13     23 Hans Brolund              SWE-OK Denseln 3                   25:52 
   14     37 Jeppe Ruud                NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub 1       26:06 
   15     36 Jeremy Genar              FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1            26:33 
   16     33 Gustav Eklöf              SWE-Ulricehamns OK 2               26:40 
   17     25 Christian Arnesson        SWE-Ulricehamns OK 1               27:00 
   18     26 Lukasz Charuba            POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1            27:14 
   19     39 Raivo Kivlenikes          SWE-Rehns:BK 1                     27:21 
   20     16 Øyvind Stokseth           NOR-Halden Skiklubb 4              27:43 
   21     35 Rasmus Grönlund           SWE-Lunds OK 1                     27:51 
   22     50 Magnus Larsson            SWE-FK Göingarna 1                 28:09 
   23     46 Josef Häkansson           SWE-OK Linné 1                     28:26 
   24     44 Patrik Martner            SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                 28:36 
   25     11 Kalvis Mihailovs          FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 2          28:40 
   26     31 Mats Nordbrøden           NOR-Halden Skiklubb 3              29:05 
   27     17 Nick Barrable             SWE-OK Ravinen 1                   29:16 
   28     40 Joost Talloen             BEL-Belgian All-Stars 1            29:25 
   29     21 Matthias Kretzschammer    GER-German National Team 1         29:43 
   30     19 Sören Lösch               GER-German National Team 4         30:48 
   31     22 Svein-Erik Søgård         NOR-Kongsberg OL 2                 31:27 
   32      6 Claus Bobach              DEN-Aalborg OK 2                   31:50 
   33      1 Sander Vaher              FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti 1           32:03 
   34     18 Magnus Johnsson           NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 1        32:04 
   35     30 Albin Thunberg            SWE-OK Alehof 1                    35:01 
   36      7 Niclas Tjernlund          SWE-OK Vilse-87 1                  35:14 
   37     15 Lasse Grøn                DEN-Aalborg OK 1                   37:24 
   38     32 Johan Fegar               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1            37:46 
   39     34 Eskil Schøning            DEN-TC-Syd 2                       38:40 
   40     28 Joel Johnsson             SWE-OK Nackhe 1                    39:22 
   41      5 Dennis Nyqvist            SWE-OK Gipen 1                     45:40 
   42      4 Morten Weber Bergersen    NOR-Kongsberg OL 3                 46:20 
          27 Ivar Haugen               NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 2           mp 



Men's Night Open   Leg  3         

    1      1 Matthias Merz             FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti 1           21:41 
    2     44 Christian Bobach          SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                 22:55 
    3     37 Andreas Müller            NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub 1       23:06 
    4     39 Jesper Lysell             SWE-Rehns:BK 1                     24:16 
    5     20 Erik Thorsson             FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 1          24:22 
    6     41 Torbjørn Sagberg          NOR-IL Tyrving 1                   24:33 
    7     46 Jan Troeng                SWE-OK Linné 1                     24:35 
    8     45 Erik Engstrand            SWE-IFK Göteborg 2                 24:57 
    9      3 Pekka Itävuo              NOR-Halden Skiklubb 1              25:37 
   10     31 Lacho Iliev               NOR-Halden Skiklubb 3              26:01 
   11      9 Emil Folino Nielsen       SWE-OK Denseln 1                   26:18 
   12     11 Harri Poutiainen          FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 2          26:50 
   13     27 Christian Wiig Bøen       NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 2        27:16 
   14     13 Albert Mollén             SWE-OK Denseln 2                   27:18 
   15      7 Johan Svensson            SWE-OK Vilse-87 1                  27:50 
   16     18 Daniel Hubmann            NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 1        27:57 
   17     26 Michal Olejnik            POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1            28:06 
   18     25 Oscar Eklöf               SWE-Ulricehamns OK 1               28:32 
   19      2 Oskar Ljungqvist          SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           28:51 
   20     10                           NOR-Raumar Orientering 1           29:00 
   21     38 Harri Luchsinger          NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                 29:12 
   22      8 Torben Wendler            NOR-Halden Skiklubb 2              29:14 
   23     29 Matej Kamenicky           CZE-Czech Junior Team 3            29:46 
   24     36 Yuri Agafontsev           FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1            31:20 
   25     34 Rasmus Lunding            DEN-TC-Syd 2                       31:25 
   26     40 Jeroen Van Der Kleij      BEL-Belgian All-Stars 1            31:32 
   27     35 Carl Swedenborg           SWE-Lunds OK 1                     31:51 
   28     23 Max Berggren              SWE-OK Denseln 3                   32:06 
   29      5 Johan Forssten            SWE-OK Gipen 1                     32:37 
   30     15 Christian Holm Hansen     DEN-Aalborg OK 1                   33:16 
   31     30 Rasmus Larsson            SWE-OK Alehof 1                    34:14 
   32     50 Per-Åke Nilsson           SWE-FK Göingarna 1                 34:17 
   33     21 Philipp Müller            GER-German National Team 1         34:23 
   33     12 Mikhzil Anuchkin          SWE-OK Orion 1                     34:23 
   35     28 Adam Georgsson            SWE-OK Nackhe 1                    35:59 
   36     16 Kristian Vad              NOR-Halden Skiklubb 4              36:06 
   37     22 Tobias Lunde              NOR-Kongsberg OL 2                 38:08 
   38     19 Joseph Neumann            GER-German National Team 4         39:14 
   39     32 Steen Stausholm           DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1            39:42 
   40     17 Sarah-Jane Gaffney        SWE-OK Ravinen 1                   42:17 
   41      4 Mardon Elias Foss         NOR-Kongsberg OL 3                 44:18 
   42     33 Gabriel Andersson         SWE-Ulricehamns OK 2               46:20 
   43      6 Andreas Popp              DEN-Aalborg OK 2                   51:28 



Men's Night Open   Leg  4         

    1      3 Anders Nordberg           NOR-Halden Skiklubb 1              21:21 
    2     37 Tue Lassen                NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub 1       22:15 
    3      8 Jon Pedersen              NOR-Halden Skiklubb 2              22:58 
    4     20 Martins Sirmais           FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 1          23:07 
    5     39 Jerker Lysell             SWE-Rehns:BK 1                     23:19 
    6      9 Edvin Karlsson            SWE-OK Denseln 1                   24:06 
    7     13 Erik Iwarsson-Sandberg    SWE-OK Denseln 2                   24:12 
    8     46 Rassmus Andersson         SWE-OK Linné 1                     24:23 
    9     27 Baptiste Rollier          NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 2        24:28 
   10      1 Vili Niemi                FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti 1           24:32 
   11      7 Per-Åke Bligård           SWE-OK Vilse-87 1                  25:37 
   12     36 Ken Peeters               FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1            25:53 
   13     40 Thomas Van Der Kleij      BEL-Belgian All-Stars 1            26:17 
   14      2 Erik Holmberg             SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1           26:43 
   15     18 Jostein Andersen          NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 1        27:10 
   16     25 Anders Konring Olesen     SWE-Ulricehamns OK 1               27:16 
   17     45 Joel Nilsson              SWE-IFK Göteborg 2                 27:30 
   18     31 Fredrik Eliasson          NOR-Halden Skiklubb 3              27:33 
   19     44 Christian Christensen     SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                 27:50 
   20     34 Rasmus Iversen            DEN-TC-Syd 2                       28:26 
   21     17                           SWE-OK Ravinen 1                   28:37 
   22     26 Rafal Podzinski           POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1            28:59 
   23     28 Erik Gustafsson           SWE-OK Nackhe 1                    29:30 
   24     21 Christian Teich           GER-German National Team 1         31:05 
   25      5 Jens Wängdahl             SWE-OK Gipen 1                     32:05 
   26     12 Thomasso Scalet           SWE-OK Orion 1                     32:25 
   27     16 Petter Næss Bjørgul       NOR-Halden Skiklubb 4              32:33 
   28     50 Henrik Larsson            SWE-FK Göingarna 1                 32:35 
   29     22 Simen Teigen Søgård       NOR-Kongsberg OL 2                 34:16 
   30     32 Nicolai Kliem             DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1            35:35 
   31     30 Anders Lövgärd            SWE-OK Alehof 1                    36:55 
   32     11 Kimmo Pajula              FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 2          37:46 
   33     38 Ivan Sirakov              NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                 37:50 
   34     15 Bjarke Boserup            DEN-Aalborg OK 1                   39:01 
   35     35 Lucas Wändel              SWE-Lunds OK 1                     39:55 
   36     19 Otto Mark                 GER-German National Team 4         40:06 
   37     29 Pavel Starosta            CZE-Czech Junior Team 3            40:44 
   38     33 Jonas Salén               SWE-Ulricehamns OK 2               42:49 
           6 Lajos Török               DEN-Aalborg OK 2                      mp