Spring Cup 2010. Nightsprint 26. March 2010ma 29-03-2010 08:57
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Beg.  (12)                2.9 km   11 C           

    1      9 Laimonas Krasauskas          83 LIT-OK Medeina                  21:14 
    2      1 Mahalakshmi Liv Wamberg      97 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           24:07 
    3      4 Ronja Jungåker               99 SWE-Korsnäs IF OK               25:09 
    4      3 Julia Bergdahl               99 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              27:55 
    5      7 Karin Bergdahl               62 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              28:57 
    6     12 Dorthe Kühl Petersen         92 DEN-OK SYD                      30:33 
    7     11 Arvid Lóvenhamn                 SWE-OK Letstigen                36:43 

          10 Anne-Marie Carlsson          36 SWE-Sävedalens AIK                 mp 
           5 Frida Kopp Stannum           98 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK             dns 
           6 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
           8 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
           2 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D -14  (19)               2.9 km   10 C           

    1     28 Amanda Falck Weber           96 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           18:44 
    2     15 Marie Olaussen               97 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        21:41 
    3     18 Melissa Ulsøe Jessen         96 DEN-OK Roskilde                 22:48 
    4     29 Jenny Bredfelt               98 SWE-Lunds OK                    24:41 
    5     23 Jonna Jungåker               98 SWE-Korsnäs IF OK               26:10 
    6     14 Lisa Wassén                  96 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              26:59 
    7     19 Gabriella Gustafsson         97 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          27:41 
    8     24 Elsa Saikoff                 96 SWE-Almby IK                    31:45 
    9     21 Emelie Andersson             96 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              32:42 
   10     31 Karoline Sønsterudbråten     96 NOR-Raumar Orientering          37:26 
   11     20 Linea Place Eriksen          97 DEN-Allerød OK                  38:53 
   12     13 Sofia Johansson              96 SWE-OK Nackhe                   40:43 
   13     30 Laura Lyngby                 96 DEN-Aalborg OK                1:21:34 

          22 Pim Hedberg                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                       mp 
          26 Iben Valery                  96 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK             dns 
          16 Amanda Johansson             96 SWE-OK Nackhe                     dns 
          17 Klara Arnesson               96 SWE-OK Skogsfalken                dns 
          27 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          25 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 15-16  (24)             3.1 km   12 C           

    1     52 Sidsel Dan Hull              94 DEN-Allerød OK                  22:37 
    2     44 Ellen Johnsson               95 SWE-OK Nackhe                   24:37 
    3     34 Agata Stankiewicz            94 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           24:38 
    4     54 Emmeli Axmalm                94 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              25:34 
    5     36 Simone Wraa                  95 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           27:01 
    6     39 Amalie Tripax                95 DEN-OK Roskilde                 27:10 
    7     50 Nathalie Rygh                94 SWE-Mariestads FK               28:04 
    8     46 Marie B. Bertelsen           94 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   30:19 
    9     48 Matilda Martinsson           95 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              30:24 
   10     49 Karin Bredfelt               94 SWE-Lunds OK                    30:31 
   11     42 Sigrid Alexandersen          95 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        33:03 
   12     37 Marie-Louise Møller          95 DEN-Aalborg OK                  39:15 
   13     45 Novotná Markéta              94 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové         41:01 
   14     41 Ebba Saikoff                 94 SWE-Almby IK                    41:22 
   15     35 Caroline Gjøtterup           95 DEN-Faaborg OK                  44:34 

          43 Solveig Løken                94 NOR-Kongsberg OL                   mp 
          38 Ingvild Bonden Kjørsvik      94 NOR-Kongsberg OL                   mp 
          32 Benedicte Hald Bjørgum       00 NOR-Kristiansand OK                mp 
          40 Nanna F Theilgaard           94 DEN-Aalborg OK                    dns 
          51 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          47 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          33 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          53 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          55 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D -16 B  (17)             2.9 km   10 C           

    1     59 Maria Zasimovskaya           95 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            28:01 
    2     62 Elizaveta Tamberg            95 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            31:01 
    3     57 Kristin Ottesen              98 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        37:37 
    4     58 Frida Mårtensson             96 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              38:54 
    5     71 Maren Roll Paulsen           97 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        41:28 
    6     64 Tova Hermodsson (Team 2)     99 SWE-Lunds OK                    42:57 
    7     61 Hanna Torjusen               97 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        44:05 
    8     56 Johanna Andersson            94 SWE-Mariestads FK               44:10 

          65 Cecilia Rämmal (Team 2)      98 SWE-Lunds OK                      dns 
          69 Ylva Christensson            96 SWE-OK Skogsfalken                dns 
          66 Vilma Persson                98 SWE-OK Skogsfalken                dns 
          72 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          63 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          60 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          67 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          70 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          68 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 17- B  (8)              3.2 km   11 C           

    1     76 Kamenická Katerina           93 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové         27:41 
    2     74 Siri Spjelkavik              78 NOR-IL Tyrving                  41:03 
    3     75 Mona Hull                    51 SWE-Almby IK                    55:38 
    4     79 Ulrika Schortz               61 SWE-Almby IK                  1:03:01 

          77 Solfrida Larsen              72 DEN-Aalborg OK                     mp 
          80 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          78 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          73 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 17-20  (39)             3.8 km   14 C           

    1     82 Karina Fershalova            90 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            30:27 
    2     98 Frida Nilsson                91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            33:32 
    3    108 Anna Bredfelt                92 SWE-Lunds OK                    33:54 
    4     87 Emilia Teini                 93 FIN-Rasti-Lukko                 35:10 
    5    102 Turid Kamstrup Hovind        92 NOR-Raumar Orientering          35:38 
    6    113 Erika Lindqvist              93 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              36:12 
    7     91 Natalia Dyzio                92 POL-WKS Wawel Krakow            36:29 
    8    107 Nina G. Najbjerg             93 DEN-OK GORM                     38:15 
    9    103 Sofie Føns                   92 DEN-OK GORM                     40:23 
   10     85 Silja Annila                 93 FIN-Rasti-Lukko                 41:14 
   11     90 Sofia Johansson              93 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            41:17 
   12    119 Linnea Johansson             92 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          42:18 
   13     97 Anna Laitinen                92 FIN-Rasti-Lukko                 43:51 
   14    115 Cecilia Emanuelsson          91 SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK             45:30 
   15    111 Paulina Faron                91 POL-WKS Wawel Krakow            48:05 
   16     99 Madeleine Attfors            93 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              50:01 
   17    110 Anna Sjöström                91 SWE-Lunds OK                    51:17 
   18     88 Ekaterina Brovina            91 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            54:32 
   19    101 Sophie Thomas                90 GBR-BUOT                        55:10 
   20    114 Clare Howes                  90 GBR-BUOT                      1:07:13 

         116 Lea-Rebekka Tonjer           90 NOR-Nydalens SK                    mp 
         117 Lovisa Mannfolk              93 SWE-Ulricehamns OK                 mp 
          89 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         99 DEN-Horsens OK                    dns 
         105 Stine Bagger Hagner          92 DEN-Silkeborg OK                  dns 
          92 Cæcilie Christoffersen       92 DEN-Svendborg OK                  dns 
          96 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      91 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering       dns 
          81 Reeta Rantanen               92 FIN-MS Parma                      dns 
         109 Anneke Hald Bjørgum          00 NOR-Kristiansand OK               dns 
          94 Sofie Hansen                 91 SWE-Skåneslättens OL              dns 
         118 Amilia Björklund             93 SWE-Sävedalens AIK                dns 
          86 Julia Gross                  91 NOR-Kongsberg OL                  dns 
          84 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         104 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         100 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          95 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         106 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         112 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          93 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
          83 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 21-44  (28)             3.8 km   14 C           

    1    120 Rahel Friedrich              86 SWE-Leksands OK                 24:48 
    2    135 Vroni König-Salmi            69 FIN-Turun Suunnistajat          28:08 
    3    142 Emma Johansson               00 NOR-NTNUI                       31:07 
    4    132 Elsa Jansson                 88 SWE-Främmestads IK              31:25 
    5    144 Åsa Franzén                  81 NOR-IL Tyrving                  33:41 
    6    143 Fredrika Vångell             00 SWE-Linköpings OK               34:43 
    7    141 Sanna Svensson               89 SWE-Främmestads IK              34:49 
    8    122 Sanna Andelin                83 FIN-Lahden Taimi                34:51 
    9    137 Marlena Wieleba              88 POL-WKS Flota Gdynia            35:51 
   10    121 Zsuzsa Fey                   76 NOR-IL Tyrving                  36:29 
   11    134 Sanna Eriksson               00 SWE-Linköpings OK               36:40 
   12    145 Frida Andersson              86 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              38:01 
   13    124 Sara Svensson                00 SWE-Pan Kristianstad            39:50 
   14    131 Giedre Seskeviciute          83 LIT-OK Medeina                  44:48 
   15    146 Christiane Trösse            00 NOR-IL Gular                    49:27 
   16    126 Cepová Daniela               89 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové         49:40 
   17    139 Suzy Larsson                 66 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           53:39 
   18    133 Dovile Kutkaite              83 LIT-OK Medeina                1:13:08 
   19    127 Erinna Foley-Fisher          88 GBR-BUOT                      1:26:04 

         136 Marika Teini                 89 FIN-Rasti-Lukko                    mp 
         138 Karolina Karlsson            82 SWE-Almby IK                       mp 
         130 Karna Thorsson               85 SWE-OK Linné                       mp 
         140 Marie Dybdal                 89 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering       dns 
         123 Rannveig Øverøyen            89 NOR-IL Tyrving                    dns 
         129 Malin Wiklund                75 SWE-Almby IK                      dns 
         125 Åsa Holmgren                 89 SWE-Västerås SOK                  dns 
         128 Helene Lund-Johansen         89 NOR-Ås-UMB Orientering            dns 
         147 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 45  (12)                3.1 km   11 C           

    1    157 Dorothe Spillmann            62 SWE-IF Thor Orientering         28:23 
    2    158 Lotta Jungåker               65 SWE-Korsnäs IF OK               28:26 
    3    159 Naja Dan Møller              63 DEN-Allerød OK                  29:49 
    4    152 Charlotte Bergmann           64 DEN-Allerød OK                  29:52 
    5    148 Maria Skogsberg Karlsson     63 SWE-Mariestads FK               30:17 
    6    150 Annette Bonde                62 DEN-Ballerup OK                 37:27 
    7    153 Ing-Britt Swedenborg         63 SWE-Lunds OK                    38:08 

         155 Kirsten Møller               65 DEN-Søllerød OK                   dns 
         156 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         151 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         154 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         149 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 50  (16)                3.1 km   11 C           

    1    172 Gitte Isen                   59 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    28:34 
    2    161 Viktoria Fershalova          58 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            31:31 
    3    173 Ann-Britt Göransson          52 SWE-Almby IK                    32:20 
    4    165 Birgitte Birck               59 DEN-Allerød OK                  33:19 
    5    164 Vitalija Ptashekiene         56 LIT-DEVYNI                      34:23 
    6    167 Ulla Engelby                 54 SWE-Pan Kristianstad            37:13 
    7    163 Tarja Andelin                51 FIN-Lahden Taimi                38:09 
    8    174 Katarina Östling             57 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           38:17 
    9    162 Lone Dybdal                  55 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     38:59 
   10    160 Monika Ivarsson              52 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           40:33 
   11    169 Grethe Anæus                 55 DEN-Viborg OK                   41:18 
   12    170 Gunilla Hogedal              53 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              43:07 
   13    175 Gerda  Marie Christiansen    51 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            50:21 

         171 Live Ytrehus                 53 NOR-Ringerike o-lag                mp 
         166 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         168 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



D 60  (7)                 3.1 km   11 C           

    1    179 Ansa MacLassen               49 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK           45:11 
    2    177 Tuula Ohramaa                46 FIN-Rasti-Jyry                  47:04 
    3    176 Aud I Spjelkavik             49 NOR-IL Tyrving                  56:36 

         181 Elizabeth Borchorst          50 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK             dns 
         180 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         178 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         182 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H -14  (27)               3.0 km   11 C           

    1    184 Mikkel Aaen                  96 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           15:53 
    2    194 Thomas Knudsen               96 DEN-OK Melfar                   16:52 
    3    197 Emil Øbro                    96 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           17:52 
    4    195 Johan Wennermark             97 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              19:58 
    5    193 Martin Illum                 97 DEN-Søllerød OK                 21:55 
    6    191 Oscar Renberg                96 SWE-Herkules                    22:21 
    7    206 Oskar Lindqvist              96 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              23:12 
    8    192 Jakob Mollerup               96 DEN-Odense OK                   23:24 
    9    209 Marcus Bengtsson             96 SWE-Mariestads FK               23:41 
   10    188 Malthe Gaarsdal              96 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           24:10 
   11    185 Jens Christian Gammeljord    97 DEN-OK Snab                     24:22 
   12    201 Heino Ollin                  96 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              24:25 
   13    183 Filip Ossiansson             96 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          26:23 
   14    187 Edvin Smedberg               96 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              26:33 
   15    205 Anton Larsson                96 SWE-FK Göingarna                29:15 
   16    203 Hampus Larsson               97 SWE-FK Göingarna                30:02 
   17    186 Anton Hansson                97 SWE-Lunds OK                    30:48 
   18    199 Johan Gustafsson             96 SWE-OK Nackhe                   32:03 
   19    198 Lasse Simonsen               96 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb        34:56 
   20    208 August Bengtsson             97 SWE-OK Nackhe                   39:02 
   21    207 Sebastian Laust Olsen        97 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           39:59 
   22    190 Jonas Hammarskiöld           97 SWE-Lunds OK                    43:03 
   23    189 Melker Larsson               98 SWE-FK Göingarna                45:12 
   24    204 Zakarias Hanson              96 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              48:51 

         202 Asgeir Ristesund             96 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb           mp 
         196 Jesper Ågren                 97 SWE-Lunds OK                       mp 
         200 Carl Rämmal                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                      dns 



H 15-16  (41)             3.7 km   15 C           

    1    223 Thor Nørskov                 94 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             19:27 
    2    243 Witold Jasinski              94 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           23:42 
    3    215 Jonas Falck Weber            94 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           24:14 
    4    240 Marcus Svensson                 SWE-FK Boken                    24:54 
    5    229 Magnus Kristensen            95 DEN-OK Snab                     26:09 
    6    225 Kasper Westman               94 SWE-Västerås SOK                27:04 
    7    244 Björn Cederberg              95 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              27:11 
    8    228 Michal Garbacik              95 POL-WKS Wawel Krakow            27:31 
    9    224 Gustaf Sparrevik             95 SWE-Lerums SOK                  27:53 
   10    237 Vilho Loukkalahti            95 FIN-Delta                       27:57 
   11    233 Albin Petrén                 94 SWE-Kungälvs OK                 28:05 
   12    220 Bertram Kopp Stannum         95 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           28:24 
   13    212 Joakim Damgaard              95 DEN-OK GORM                     29:12 
   14    216 Magnus Maag                  95 DEN-Søllerød OK                 29:27 
   15    211 Johan Badenfelt              94 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              30:11 
   16    227 Stefan Frands Petersen       94 DEN-Allerød OK                  30:49 
   17    235 Otto Loukkalahti             94 FIN-Delta                       31:40 
   18    222 Erik Skärberg                94 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              31:56 
   19    248 Fredrik Wennermark           94 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              32:25 
   20    234 Sigur Heggedal               95 NOR-Kongsberg OL                32:46 
   21    238 Robin Larsson                95 SWE-FK Göingarna                33:21 
   22    239 Oscar Stenberg               95 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           33:28 
   23    231 Tommy Wilhemsen              95 NOR-Kongsberg OL                34:49 
   24    236 Aske Jepsen                  95 DEN-Søllerød OK                 35:06 
   25    245 Viktor Gammeljord            95 DEN-OK Snab                     35:37 
   26    249 Mathias Drage                94 NOR-Kongsberg OL                36:14 
   27    219 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      94 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     37:49 
   28    214 Morten Schou                 95 DEN-OK Snab                     37:57 
   29    218 Samuel Sandgren              95 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              43:11 
   30    230 Rasmus Sørensen              95 DEN-OK Melfar                   44:16 
   31    241 Tobias Svarer                94 DEN-OK Esbjerg                  45:14 
   32    232 Pontus Blockgren             95 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              46:56 
   33    226 Per Moberg                   94 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              48:01 
   34    250 Felix Persson                95 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              50:54 
   35    210 Holger V Petersen            95 DEN-OK GORM                     51:24 
   36    221 Kim Min Hansen               94 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb      1:07:58 

         213 Vinoth Wamberg               94 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK              mp 
         217 Frederik Søndergaard         95 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering       mp 
         246 Conor Klingenberg            95 DEN-Faaborg OK                     mp 
         242 Simon Thrane Hansen          95 DEN-Søllerød OK                   dns 
         247 Adam Granstedt               94 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna            dns 



H -16 B  (9)              2.9 km   10 C           

    1    251 German Amirov                94 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            18:18 
    2    252 Kamenický Ondrej             94 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové         19:59 
    3    258 Albert Gustavsson            95 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              24:14 
    4    256 Martin Skyggeson             98 SWE-OK Nackhe                   36:56 
    5    253 Alfred Henriksson  (Team 1   97 SWE-Lunds OK                    56:44 

         254 Tobias Blad (Team 1)         96 SWE-Lunds OK                      dns 
         259 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         255 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         257 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 17- B  (8)              3.7 km   15 C           

    1    261 Manak Matej                  93 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové         30:42 
    2    260 Håkan Svensson               59 SWE-Almby IK                    40:46 
    3    265 Niels Wamberg                59 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            49:15 
    4    267 Ola Persson                  66 SWE-Almby IK                    50:19 

         262 Torbjørn Barikmo             61 NOR-Kongsberg OL                   mp 
         266 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         263 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         264 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 17-20  (45)             4.4 km   15 C           

    1    272 Jiri Necas                   91 CZE-Czech Junior Team           24:47 
    2    274 Kuba Dragowski               90 POL-OKS Otwock                  25:34 
    3    312 Erik Classon                 00 SWE-OK Orinto                   27:31 
    4    291 Albin Pettersson             90 SWE-Mariestads FK               27:34 
    5    287 Andreas Karlsson             90 SWE-Mariestads FK               28:38 
    6    294 Philip Pålsson               93 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            28:48 
    7    282 Johan Ekelöv                 92 SWE-Skåneslättens OL            29:42 
    8    280 Jan Perinka                  91 CZE-POBO Opava                  29:46 
    9    301 Jonathan Andersson           93 SWE-Stora Tuna OK               30:07 
   10    270 Tadeusz Pilkowski            90 POL-OKS Otwock                  30:21 
   11    304 Max Coxner                   92 SWE-Lerums SOK                  30:29 
   12    289 Joakim Karlsson              92 SWE-Mariestads FK               30:34 
   13    310 Lars Kaliebe                 92 DEN-OK GORM                     30:36 
   14    283 John Persson                 91 SWE-IFK Göteborg                30:56 
   15    281 Azeb Karim                   91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové         31:16 
   16    302 Markus Tonjer                93 NOR-Nydalens SK                 32:37 
   17    288 Martin Midtgaard Frich       93 DEN-OK Roskilde                 33:26 
   18    307 Ben Doherty                  91 GBR-BUOT                        33:47 
   19    296 Mads Mollerup                93 DEN-Odense OK                   35:02 
   20    298 Kamenický Jakub              91 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové         35:08 
   21    275 Nikolaj Damgaard             92 DEN-OK GORM                     35:14 
   22    279 Henrik Knudsen               93 DEN-OK Melfar                   35:33 
   23    276 Thomas Pettersson            90 SWE-IF Thor Orientering         35:44 
   24    297 Jonas Nilsson                92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   36:45 
   25    268 Anders Johansson             93 SWE-Rehns:BK                    37:10 
   26    292 Mathias H. Ringive           92 DEN-OK GORM                     40:08 
   27    309 Johan Gunnarson              93 SWE-Lerums SOK                  45:17 
   28    303 Oliver Isaksen               93 DEN-OK Snab                     48:04 
   29    277 Charlie Stolts               93 SWE-Rehns:BK                    48:29 
   30    305 Mattias Kjell                90 SWE-Främmestads IK              49:01 
   31    306 Lars Stendevad               91 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            51:12 
   32    284 Esben Merrild                92 DEN-OK GORM                     56:55 

         293 Andreas Konring              90 DEN-Søllerød OK                    mp 
         290 Mattias Engström             92 SWE-Skåneslättens OL               mp 
         300 Anders Hedberg               90 SWE-Göteborg Majorna OK            mp 
         308 Niklas Ingwersen             91 DEN-Horsens OK                    dns 
         299 Sami Hämäläinen              92 FIN-MS Parma                      dns 
         295 Mikhail Anuchkin             93 SWE-OK Orion                      dns 
         286 Tomasso Scalet               90 SWE-OK Orion                      dns 
         311 Albin Östling                92 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna             dns 
         269 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         273 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         278 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         271 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         285 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 21-44  (81)             4.5 km   15 C           

    1    382 Zimmermann Beat              82 SWE-Tullinge SK                 24:41 
    2    315 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen       87 DEN-St. Binderup OK             26:47 
    3    363 Martin Hogedal               80 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              26:48 
    4    349 Simon Sanderi                90 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              26:50 
    5    355 Ilkka Leppävuori             77 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö           28:21 
    6    341 Lukas Gustavsson             87 SWE-Linköpings OK               28:27 
    7    327 Jari Sillman                 80 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           28:28 
    8    317 Tapio Haarlaa                80 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat      28:32 
    9    333 Peter Hedberg                62 SWE-Lunds OK                    29:34 
   10    351 Simon Stoumann               75 DEN-Søllerød OK                 29:36 
   11    361 Marko Loukkalahti            68 FIN-Delta                       29:47 
   12    336 Fredric Portin               89 FIN-IF BRAHE                    30:15 
   13    388 Jesper Kristiansen           80 DEN-OK Melfar                   30:26 
   14    337 Marcus Ramström              91 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          30:56 
   15    378 Mikael Lundqvist             73 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              30:58 
   16    318 Calle Stenberg               89 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           31:17 
   17    325 Henrik Bengtsson             78 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              31:27 
   18    352 Markus Nilsson               87 SWE-OK Nackhe                   31:54 
   19    387 Matthias Eriksson               SWE-Lunds OK                    32:31 
   20    373 Piotr Dragowski              82 POL-OKS Otwock                  32:34 
   21    331 Per Håstlund                 73 SWE-Almby IK                    33:09 
   22    364 Jonatan Andersson            88 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              34:10 
   23    372 Johan MacLassen              82 DEN-AKIF                        34:20 
   24    357 Jim Axmalm                   67 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              34:47 
   25    371 Henrik Ortman                74 SWE-Västerås SOK                34:58 
   26    385 Ivailo Ivanov                71 NOR-Halden Skiklubb             35:02 
   27    377 Magnus Hakeman               68 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna          35:27 
   28    347 Fiach O'Rourke               88 GBR-BUOT                        35:40 
   29    356 Peter Knudsen                67 DEN-OK Melfar                   35:54 
   30    369 Håkan Hanson                 67 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              37:02 
   31    344 Gustav Östling               84 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           37:40 
   32    381 Ole Hansen                   66 DEN-Helsingør SOK               37:45 
   33    390 Claus Grøn Lyngby            67 DEN-OK GORM                     38:25 
   34    348 Mathias Nipen                89 NOR-IL Tyrving                  38:51 
   35    354 Yuri Sugak                   81 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            38:57 
   36    362 Johan Hagström               92 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              38:59 
   37    366 Håkon Heggedal               89 NOR-Kongsberg OL                39:52 
   38    316 Rasmus Blockgren             93 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              40:30 
   39    323 Stefan Adolfsson             66 SWE-Eslövs FK                   41:21 
   40    389 Daniel Rees                  82 NOR-Verdal OK                   43:07 
   41    328 Ronnie Andersson             79 SWE-Falkenbergs OK              43:42 
   42    340 Mihkel Reimaa                78 EST-Mercury SK                  43:59 
   43    320 Karl Jansson                 88 SWE-Främmestads IK              44:20 
   44    324 Henning Spjelkavik           76 NOR-IL Tyrving                  44:45 
   44    321 Jan Abrahamsson              66 SWE-Västerås SOK                44:45 
   46    391 Ben Strengell                66 SWE-Västerås SOK                44:54 
   47    386 Arne Thell                   66 SWE-Eslövs FK                   46:37 
   48    392 Max Karle                    77 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           48:08 
   49    342 Thomas Rewig                 82 GER-USV TU Dresden              50:04 
   50    384 Jon Anders Røe               81 NOR-Verdal OK                   52:19 
   51    353 Anton Pettersson             88 SWE-Mariestads FK               53:35 
   52    394 Lars Strömqvist              85 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           53:58 
   53    313 Konstantine Ulrich           83 GBR-BUOT                        56:14 
   54    314 Keith Larson                 68 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:00:38 
   55    346 Klas Holgersson              71 SWE-Almby IK                  1:06:50 
   56    335 Rune Gundersen               00 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:11:40 
   57    345 Michael H. Pedersen          00 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          1:22:17 
   58    359 Bryn Monnery                 76 GBR-BUOT                      1:43:09 

         322 Henning Gustavsson           93 SWE-Falkenbergs OK                 mp 
         332 Peter Badenfelt              66 SWE-Falkenbergs OK                 mp 
         330 Preben Brinch                73 DEN-Helsingør SOK                 dns 
         380 Johan Fegar                  75 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK              dns 
         329 Lajos Török                  82 DEN-Aalborg OK                    dns 
         339 Jon Sjöholm                  89 FIN-IF BRAHE                      dns 
         375 Vili Niemi                   89 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti            dns 
         334 Zipeng Zhou                  88 GBR-BUOT                          dns 
         358 Toni Koichev                 66 NOR-Halden Skiklubb               dns 
         350 Plamen Ivanov                66 NOR-Halden Skiklubb               dns 
         368 Frode Konst                  70 NOR-IL Tyrving                    dns 
         393 Johan Forssten               73 SWE-OK Gipen                      dns 
         338 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         367 Bjørn Ekeberg                88 NOR-IL Tyrving                    dns 
         360 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         376 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         365 Mikael Persson               78 SWE-FK Göingarna                  dns 
         326 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         319 Mikko Lassila                80 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat        dns 
         379 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         370 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         374 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         343 Anders Håkansson             85 SWE-OK Linné                      dns 



H 45  (22)                4.3 km   13 C           

    1    411 Tim Falck Weber              65 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           29:11 
    2    410 Kjell Einarsson              64 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           29:48 
    3    412 Håkon Håversen               63 NOR-Østmarka ok                 30:20 
    4    417 Magnus Ullman                62 SWE-OK Alehof                   31:02 
    5    402 Lars Persson                 64 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              33:21 
    6    407 Wlodzimierz Dyzio            61 POL-WKS Wawel Krakow            34:25 
    7    408 Andres Laas                  61 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           35:50 
    8    404 Jan Holgersson               65 SWE-Almby IK                    40:02 
    9    399 Peter Larsson                62 SWE-FK Boken                    41:22 
   10    406 Christer Carlsson            61 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              42:58 
   11    416 Jan Perinka                  63 CZE-POBO Opava                  45:10 
   12    395 Ulrik Illum                  65 DEN-Søllerød OK                 54:27 
   13    414 Magnus Wändel                63 SWE-Lunds OK                    56:40 
   14    409 Rikard Swedenborg            61 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:02:21 
   15    397 Lars Svarer                  62 DEN-OK Esbjerg                1:23:04 
   16    396 Anders Westerlund            59 SWE-FK Boken                  1:49:10 

         415 Mats Jönsson                 61 SWE-Korsnäs IF OK                  mp 
         401 Sten Skytte Kirkegaard       64 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK             dns 
         400 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         413 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         403 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         398 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 50  (23)                4.3 km   13 C           

    1    422 Marius Ptashekas             58 LIT-DEVYNI                      31:09 
    2    423 Jon Bjørgum                  00 NOR-Kristiansand OK             31:39 
    3    427 Julius Ptashekas             58 LIT-DEVYNI                      31:57 
    4    433 Jan-Olov Bergman             60 SWE-Västerås SOK                33:00 
    5    425 Andrey Fershalov             58 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg            34:53 
    6    424 Henrik Nielsen                  DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            37:51 
    7    440 Tommy Johnsson               57 SWE-OK Nackhe                   39:28 
    8    434 Per Svenningsson             58 SWE-Lunds OK                    43:25 
    9    430 Kenneth Hagström             58 SWE-OK Letstigen                43:48 
   10    432 Bengt-Åke Jansson            56 SWE-Främmestads IK              45:30 
   11    435 Niels la Cour Bentzon        55 DEN-Søllerød OK                 45:57 
   12    420 Anders Björklund             57 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              49:28 
   13    428 Gregers Jørgensen            57 DEN-Ballerup OK                 50:26 
   14    437 Bo Konring                   59 DEN-Søllerød OK                 50:45 
   15    426 Anders Pettersson            60 SWE-Mariestads FK               50:58 
   16    418 Tomas Karlsson               56 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           54:54 
   17    439 Örjan Christensson           59 SWE-OK Skogsfalken              58:27 

         436 Søren Klingenberg            60 DEN-Faaborg OK                     mp 
         421 John Hansen                  00 NOR-Kristiansand OK                mp 
         419 Henrik Albahn                60 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK              dns 
         429 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         431 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         438 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 55  (20)                4.0 km   13 C           

    1    457 Leif E. Larsen               52 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            29:24 
    2    456 Steffen Alm                  55 DEN-OK Pan Århus                30:24 
    3    459 Flemming Wendelboe           51 DEN-Helsingør SOK               32:02 
    4    451 Björn-olof Waldermarsson     53 SWE-OK Nackhe                   33:54 
    5    445 jan-åke sörliklev            54 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            34:08 
    6    449 Kalle Lindqvist              52 SWE-Växjö OK                    35:44 
    7    441 Sven Reidar Tonjer           54 NOR-IL Tyrving                  38:28 
    8    448 Max Prang                    55 DEN-Fredensborg OK              38:44 
    9    443 Kent Ivarsson                52 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           41:47 
   10    446 Ole D. Jensen                55 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            42:48 
   11    442 Keld Abrahamsen              51 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     43:21 
   12    450 Ueli Hofstetter              54 SWI-ol.biel.seeland             45:20 
   13    460 Torbjørn Nørbech             51 NOR-Ringerike o-lag             46:30 

         458 Diethard Kundisch            54 GER-USV TU Dresden                 mp 
         444 Urban Larsson                55 SWE-IF Hagen                       mp 
         453 Helge Søgaard                55 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK             dns 
         455 Niels Raagaard               52 DEN-Søllerød OK                   dns 
         454 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         447 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         452 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 60  (23)                3.4 km   12 C           

    1    465 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen      49 DEN-Søllerød OK                 30:06 
    2    477 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen         50 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            30:49 
    3    479 Niels Landsperg              47 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            33:33 
    4    470 Per Ivarsson                 50 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            34:59 
    5    481 Lars-Göran Axmalm            46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              36:02 
    6    469 Leif B. Nielsen              46 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    36:42 
    7    467 Per Åke Hull                 50 SWE-Almby IK                    38:08 
    8    462 Hans Carlstedt               46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              38:23 
    9    466 Hans G Bernhard              47 SWE-Mariestads FK               39:04 
   10    468 Lars Hogedal                 50 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              40:00 
   11    464 Karl-Göran Wahlström         50 SWE-Almby IK                    40:50 
   12    480 Torben Isen                  50 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    41:47 
   13    482 Christian Strandgaard        49 DEN-Søllerød OK                 43:04 
   14    463 Karsten Richardt             47 DEN-Køge OK                     49:35 
   15    474 Hannu Humalamäki             50 FIN-Ähtärin Urheilijat          50:15 
   16    476 Kjell Bengtsson              44 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              53:11 
   17    475 Claes Göran Green            00 SWE-Lunds OK                  1:02:02 

         471 Peter Stendevad              47 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK               mp 
         472 Sven-Erik Johansson          47 SWE-Mariestads FK                  mp 
         483 Klaus Olsen                  47 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK              dns 
         461 Lars-Erik Andersson          50 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50         dns 
         478 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         473 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 



H 65  (17)                3.1 km   11 C           

    1    486 Kalle Johansson              44 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           26:35 
    2    487 Finn Hørup Nielsen           45 DEN-OK Vendelboerne             33:21 
    3    490 Flemming Nørgaard            44 DEN-OK Pan Århus                34:47 
    4    485 Regor Niklasson              41 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50       35:08 
    5    496 Erik Brühl                   39 DEN-Søllerød OK                 35:38 
    6    495 Peo Bengtsson                33 SWE-Pan Kristianstad            37:57 
    7    493 Seppo Saario                 38 FIN-MS Parma                    38:22 
    8    498 Seppo Kettunen               42 FIN-Rasti-Jyry                  38:57 
    9    488 Flemming Larsen              40 DEN-Helsingør SOK               41:32 
   10    494 Johan Jansson                34 SWE-Växjö OK                    49:00 
   11    484 Kauko Loukkalahti            45 FIN-Delta                     1:01:08 

         492 Roland Nilsson               44 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK G50          mp 
         500 Sten Carlsson                32 SWE-Sävedalens AIK                 mp 
         491 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         497 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         499 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns 
         489 Vacant Vacant                   ----Vacant                        dns