Spring Cup 2010. Nightsprint 26. March 2010ma 29-03-2010 08:44
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stno Name                       Time                                                                                                                       



Beg.  (8)                                    2.9 km   11 C                                  
                                                  1(31)    2(38)    3(46)   4(53)   5(63)   6(69)   7(76)    8(71)   9(60)   10(59)  11(49)        F                 

     1       9 Laimonas Krasauskas       21:14     2:12     4:06     7:05    9:05   10:43   11:54   13:32    16:43   18:23    19:36   20:42    21:14                 
               LIT-OK Medeina                      2:12     1:54     2:59    2:00    1:38    1:11    1:38     3:11    1:40     1:13    1:06     0:32                 
     2       1 Mahalakshmi Liv Wamber    24:07     1:55     3:36     6:08    7:50    9:42   10:57   16:14    19:35   21:41    22:45   23:39    24:07                 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:55     1:41     2:32    1:42    1:52    1:15    5:17     3:21    2:06     1:04    0:54     0:28                 
     3       4 Ronja Jungåker            25:09     1:35     3:41     6:58   12:53   14:35   15:44   17:09    20:05   22:19    23:24   24:31    25:09                 
               SWE-Korsnäs IF OK                   1:35     2:06     3:17    5:55    1:42    1:09    1:25     2:56    2:14     1:05    1:07     0:38                 
     4       3 Julia Bergdahl            27:55     1:36     3:45     7:56   13:51   15:43   16:48   18:25    22:15   24:36    25:54   27:19    27:55                 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:36     2:09     4:11    5:55    1:52    1:05    1:37     3:50    2:21     1:18    1:25     0:36                 
     5       7 Karin Bergdahl            28:57     1:37     3:55     9:34   12:09   14:23   16:04   18:09    23:15   25:39    27:08   28:15    28:57                 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:37     2:18     5:39    2:35    2:14    1:41    2:05     5:06    2:24     1:29    1:07     0:42                 
     6      12 Dorthe Kühl Petersen      30:33     1:34     3:29    11:29   14:11   16:22   17:43   20:04    24:38   26:43    28:01   29:36    30:33                 
               DEN-OK SYD                          1:34     1:55     8:00    2:42    2:11    1:21    2:21     4:34    2:05     1:18    1:35     0:57                 
     7      11 Arvid Lóvenhamn           36:43     1:41     4:20    12:24   14:54   16:51   26:21   27:49    31:32   34:00    35:09   36:15    36:43                 
               SWE-OK Letstigen                    1:41     2:39     8:04    2:30    1:57    9:30    1:28     3:43    2:28     1:09    1:06     0:28                 

            10 Anne-Marie Carlsson          mp     3:02     5:36    14:21   17:56   21:14   23:21   -----    -----   -----    43:39   45:22    46:13                 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  3:02     2:34     8:45    3:35    3:18    2:07                             20:18    1:43     0:51                 



D -14  (14)                                  2.9 km   10 C                                  
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(44)   4(56)   5(69)   6(76)   7(82)    8(78)   9(55)   10(49)       F                          

     1      28 Amanda Falck Weber        18:44     1:23     4:22     5:47    8:01    9:32   10:38   12:13    14:24   17:11    18:20   18:44                          
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:23     2:59     1:25    2:14    1:31    1:06    1:35     2:11    2:47     1:09    0:24                          
     2      15 Marie Olaussen            21:41     1:43     4:09     5:50    8:38   10:14   11:33   13:39    15:47   18:57    21:14   21:41                          
               NOR-Fredrikstad skiklu              1:43     2:26     1:41    2:48    1:36    1:19    2:06     2:08    3:10     2:17    0:27                          
     3      18 Melissa Ulsøe Jessen      22:48     1:51     4:32     6:41    9:26   11:17   12:48   15:21    17:29   20:46    22:15   22:48                          
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     1:51     2:41     2:09    2:45    1:51    1:31    2:33     2:08    3:17     1:29    0:33                          
     4      29 Jenny Bredfelt            24:41     2:34     6:03     8:28   11:18   13:15   14:39   16:59    19:09   22:37    24:15   24:41                          
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:34     3:29     2:25    2:50    1:57    1:24    2:20     2:10    3:28     1:38    0:26                          
     5      23 Jonna Jungåker            26:10     2:01     4:45     9:47   12:28   14:24   15:47   18:02    20:15   23:58    25:32   26:10                          
               SWE-Korsnäs IF OK                   2:01     2:44     5:02    2:41    1:56    1:23    2:15     2:13    3:43     1:34    0:38                          
     6      14 Lisa Wassén               26:59     2:05     5:05     6:59    9:55   12:29   13:58   16:56    20:57   25:00    26:29   26:59                          
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:05     3:00     1:54    2:56    2:34    1:29    2:58     4:01    4:03     1:29    0:30                          
     7      19 Gabriella Gustafsson      27:41     2:33     4:44    12:58   15:18   16:56   18:05   19:57    22:00   25:51    27:13   27:41                          
               SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna              2:33     2:11     8:14    2:20    1:38    1:09    1:52     2:03    3:51     1:22    0:28                          
     8      24 Elsa Saikoff              31:45     2:29     5:54    10:14   13:52   16:02   17:50   20:51    24:47   29:30    31:05   31:45                          
               SWE-Almby IK                        2:29     3:25     4:20    3:38    2:10    1:48    3:01     3:56    4:43     1:35    0:40                          
     9      21 Emelie Andersson          32:42     2:29     6:46    11:52   14:42   16:45   18:07   20:44    23:01   30:20    32:16   32:42                          
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:29     4:17     5:06    2:50    2:03    1:22    2:37     2:17    7:19     1:56    0:26                          
    10      31 Karoline Sønsterudbråt    37:26     1:45     4:11    21:09   23:37   25:22   27:04   29:16    31:40   35:24    36:59   37:26                          
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              1:45     2:26    16:58    2:28    1:45    1:42    2:12     2:24    3:44     1:35    0:27                          
    11      20 Linea Place Eriksen       38:53     3:22    12:28    14:11   18:04   19:56   21:26   31:37    33:33   37:01    38:23   38:53                          
               DEN-Allerød OK                      3:22     9:06     1:43    3:53    1:52    1:30   10:11     1:56    3:28     1:22    0:30                          
    12      13 Sofia Johansson           40:43     2:12     5:27    18:14   21:05   23:13   24:59   27:43    31:03   38:16    40:17   40:43                          
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       2:12     3:15    12:47    2:51    2:08    1:46    2:44     3:20    7:13     2:01    0:26                          
    13      30 Laura Lyngby            1:21:34     6:06    11:31    26:00   31:18   34:53   37:16   59:48  1:08:50 1:18:12  1:21:03 1:21:34                          
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      6:06     5:25    14:29    5:18    3:35    2:23   22:32     9:02    9:22     2:51    0:31                          

            22 Pim Hedberg                  mp     1:32     3:55     5:21    7:40    9:17   10:22   12:16    -----   18:18    19:28   19:55                          
               SWE-Lunds OK                        1:32     2:23     1:26    2:19    1:37    1:05    1:54             6:02     1:10    0:27                          



D 15-16  (18)                                3.1 km   12 C                                  
                                                  1(33)    2(37)    3(40)   4(56)   5(67)   6(76)   7(82)    8(78)   9(62)   10(65)  11(55)   12(49)       F         

     1      52 Sidsel Dan Hull           22:37     1:25     2:49     4:24    8:25   10:34   12:30   14:16    16:17   17:49    19:26   20:58    22:11   22:37         
               DEN-Allerød OK                      1:25     1:24     1:35    4:01    2:09    1:56    1:46     2:01    1:32     1:37    1:32     1:13    0:26         
     2      44 Ellen Johnsson            24:37     1:18     2:58     4:32    9:21   12:23   13:43   15:51    17:37   19:18    21:13   22:59    24:12   24:37         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:18     1:40     1:34    4:49    3:02    1:20    2:08     1:46    1:41     1:55    1:46     1:13    0:25         
                                                   8:34    11:06                                                                                                     
                                                    *57      *64                                                                                                     
     3      34 Agata Stankiewicz         24:38     2:23     4:21     5:43    9:08   10:56   14:12   15:48    17:34   19:01    20:37   23:01    24:11   24:38         
               POL-UKS Orientus Lodz               2:23     1:58     1:22    3:25    1:48    3:16    1:36     1:46    1:27     1:36    2:24     1:10    0:27         
     4      54 Emmeli Axmalm             25:34     1:20     2:47     4:21   10:19   12:07   15:44   17:28    19:01   20:31    22:11   23:55    25:11   25:34         
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:20     1:27     1:34    5:58    1:48    3:37    1:44     1:33    1:30     1:40    1:44     1:16    0:23         
     5      36 Simone Wraa               27:01     1:32     2:59     5:09    9:22   11:33   13:36   15:31    17:19   22:06    23:44   25:18    26:31   27:01         
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:32     1:27     2:10    4:13    2:11    2:03    1:55     1:48    4:47     1:38    1:34     1:13    0:30         
     6      39 Amalie Tripax             27:10     1:22     3:25     6:55   10:37   12:39   14:09   16:08    18:07   21:30    23:15   24:49    26:42   27:10         
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     1:22     2:03     3:30    3:42    2:02    1:30    1:59     1:59    3:23     1:45    1:34     1:53    0:28         
     7      50 Nathalie Rygh             28:04     1:29     3:03     9:39   13:01   15:07   16:23   18:08    20:11   21:37    23:08   25:49    27:41   28:04         
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   1:29     1:34     6:36    3:22    2:06    1:16    1:45     2:03    1:26     1:31    2:41     1:52    0:23         
     8      46 Marie B. Bertelsen        30:19     1:45     3:23     5:02   10:47   13:24   15:19   18:01    20:31   23:47    25:58   28:12    29:50   30:19         
               DEN-OK H.T.F.                       1:45     1:38     1:39    5:45    2:37    1:55    2:42     2:30    3:16     2:11    2:14     1:38    0:29         
     9      48 Matilda Martinsson        30:24     1:18     2:42     4:14   14:59   17:04   18:14   20:05    22:01   23:31    26:57   28:36    29:58   30:24         
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  1:18     1:24     1:32   10:45    2:05    1:10    1:51     1:56    1:30     3:26    1:39     1:22    0:26         
    10      49 Karin Bredfelt            30:31     1:48     8:19    10:56   15:56   18:22   19:33   21:22    23:02   24:40    27:05   28:45    30:02   30:31         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        1:48     6:31     2:37    5:00    2:26    1:11    1:49     1:40    1:38     2:25    1:40     1:17    0:29         
    11      42 Sigrid Alexandersen       33:03     1:47     3:58     7:27   13:16   15:50   17:49   20:12    22:18   26:24    28:33   30:17    32:31   33:03         
               NOR-Fredrikstad skiklu              1:47     2:11     3:29    5:49    2:34    1:59    2:23     2:06    4:06     2:09    1:44     2:14    0:32         
    12      37 Marie-Louise Møller       39:15     1:26     3:07     5:48   10:29   18:19   19:40   22:42    24:31   26:15    28:30   33:21    38:49   39:15         
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      1:26     1:41     2:41    4:41    7:50    1:21    3:02     1:49    1:44     2:15    4:51     5:28    0:26         
    13      45 Novotná Markéta           41:01     1:15     2:31    22:11   26:43   28:43   30:02   31:45    33:42   35:19    37:02   38:43    40:35   41:01         
               CZE-OK99 Hradec Králov              1:15     1:16    19:40    4:32    2:00    1:19    1:43     1:57    1:37     1:43    1:41     1:52    0:26         
    14      41 Ebba Saikoff              41:22     2:36     5:06    11:03   16:09   19:37   22:39   25:38    31:54   34:09    36:34   39:07    40:49   41:22         
               SWE-Almby IK                        2:36     2:30     5:57    5:06    3:28    3:02    2:59     6:16    2:15     2:25    2:33     1:42    0:33         
    15      35 Caroline Gjøtterup        44:34     1:29     4:04     5:35   30:00   32:16   33:31   35:25    37:10   38:42    40:58   42:51    44:09   44:34         
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      1:29     2:35     1:31   24:25    2:16    1:15    1:54     1:45    1:32     2:16    1:53     1:18    0:25         

            43 Solveig Løken                mp     1:26     2:59     4:30    8:49   11:31   12:53   21:09    -----   25:26    27:20   28:53    30:12   30:35         
               NOR-Kongsberg OL                    1:26     1:33     1:31    4:19    2:42    1:22    8:16             4:17     1:54    1:33     1:19    0:23         
                                                  16:53                                                                                                              
                                                    *84                                                                                                              
            38 Ingvild Bonden Kjørsvi       mp     5:57     9:19    12:22   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    17:58   19:27         
               NOR-Kongsberg OL                    5:57     3:22     3:03                                                                       5:36    1:29         
            32 Benedicte Hald Bjørgum       mp     3:15     5:28     9:51   21:46   23:47   30:34   32:31    34:26   -----    42:03   43:46    46:00   46:20         
               NOR-Kristiansand OK                 3:15     2:13     4:23   11:55    2:01    6:47    1:57     1:55             7:37    1:43     2:14    0:20         



D -16 B  (8)                                 2.9 km   10 C                                  
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(44)   4(56)   5(69)   6(76)   7(82)    8(78)   9(55)   10(49)       F                          

     1      59 Maria Zasimovskaya        28:01     3:15     8:00    11:11   14:22   16:01   17:30   19:46    22:10   26:18    27:30   28:01                          
               RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg                3:15     4:45     3:11    3:11    1:39    1:29    2:16     2:24    4:08     1:12    0:31                          
     2      62 Elizaveta Tamberg         31:01     7:02     9:22    12:13   14:54   17:33   21:17   23:30    25:22   29:09    30:27   31:01                          
               RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg                7:02     2:20     2:51    2:41    2:39    3:44    2:13     1:52    3:47     1:18    0:34                          
     3      57 Kristin Ottesen           37:37     2:13     6:09    11:02   14:44   16:55   19:17   22:54    27:45   34:59    37:08   37:37                          
               NOR-Fredrikstad skiklu              2:13     3:56     4:53    3:42    2:11    2:22    3:37     4:51    7:14     2:09    0:29                          
     4      58 Frida Mårtensson          38:54     4:47    10:30    14:52   19:46   23:02   25:13   28:27    31:44   36:29    38:17   38:54                          
               SWE-OK Skogsfalken                  4:47     5:43     4:22    4:54    3:16    2:11    3:14     3:17    4:45     1:48    0:37                          
     5      71 Maren Roll Paulsen        41:28     5:50     8:28    16:49   21:02   23:50   26:17   30:13    33:47   38:13    40:35   41:28                          
               NOR-Fredrikstad skiklu              5:50     2:38     8:21    4:13    2:48    2:27    3:56     3:34    4:26     2:22    0:53                          
     6      64 Tova Hermodsson (Team     42:57     2:27     6:10    10:24   15:28   18:43   20:48   27:29    32:50   38:29    42:30   42:57                          
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:27     3:43     4:14    5:04    3:15    2:05    6:41     5:21    5:39     4:01    0:27                          
     7      61 Hanna Torjusen            44:05     3:59     7:10    21:22   24:44   27:04   28:37   31:15    33:57   41:26    43:35   44:05                          
               NOR-Fredrikstad skiklu              3:59     3:11    14:12    3:22    2:20    1:33    2:38     2:42    7:29     2:09    0:30                          
     8      56 Johanna Andersson         44:10     4:51     7:27    24:28   27:25   29:24   30:53   33:25    36:01   41:22    43:46   44:10                          
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   4:51     2:36    17:01    2:57    1:59    1:29    2:32     2:36    5:21     2:24    0:24                          



D 17- B  (5)                                 3.2 km   11 C                                  
                                                  1(33)    2(40)    3(56)   4(67)   5(76)   6(83)   7(82)    8(78)   9(62)   10(55)  11(49)        F                 

     1      76 Kamenická Katerina        27:41     2:30     4:54     9:31   11:40   13:23   17:13   19:47    22:05   23:49    25:37   27:13    27:41                 
               CZE-OK99 Hradec Králov              2:30     2:24     4:37    2:09    1:43    3:50    2:34     2:18    1:44     1:48    1:36     0:28                 
     2      74 Siri Spjelkavik           41:03     1:39     5:50    11:23   14:10   17:16   24:56   29:44    33:01   35:38    38:26   40:23    41:03                 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      1:39     4:11     5:33    2:47    3:06    7:40    4:48     3:17    2:37     2:48    1:57     0:40                 
     3      75 Mona Hull                 55:38     4:12     7:24    12:12   17:02   21:02   25:23   29:15    37:22   41:55    49:00   55:00    55:38                 
               SWE-Almby IK                        4:12     3:12     4:48    4:50    4:00    4:21    3:52     8:07    4:33     7:05    6:00     0:38                 
     4      79 Ulrika Schortz          1:03:01     3:12     8:59    25:48   29:19   32:07   37:10   43:54    52:35   55:22    58:33 1:02:20  1:03:01                 
               SWE-Almby IK                        3:12     5:47    16:49    3:31    2:48    5:03    6:44     8:41    2:47     3:11    3:47     0:41                 

            77 Solfrida Larsen              mp     2:15     5:39    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   41:20    42:04                 
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      2:15     3:24                                                                      35:41     0:44                 



D 17-20  (22)                                3.8 km   14 C                                  
                                                  1(36)    2(48)    3(57)   4(80)   5(85)   6(95)   7(94)    8(88)   9(82)   10(74)  11(65)   12(61)  13(50) 14(200) 
                                                      F                                                                                                              

     1      82 Karina Fershalova         30:27     2:09     5:36     7:25   12:41   14:46   17:43   18:24    19:46   21:54    24:04   25:41    26:53   28:16   30:03 
               RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg                2:09     3:27     1:49    5:16    2:05    2:57    0:41     1:22    2:08     2:10    1:37     1:12    1:23    1:47 
                                                  30:27                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
     2      98 Frida Nilsson             33:32     2:52     6:51     8:38   13:01   15:27   19:15   19:46    21:01   23:20    25:53   27:54    29:25   31:11   33:07 
               SWE-Skåneslättens OL                2:52     3:59     1:47    4:23    2:26    3:48    0:31     1:15    2:19     2:33    2:01     1:31    1:46    1:56 
                                                  33:32                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
     3     108 Anna Bredfelt             33:54     3:04     7:09     8:55   15:18   18:34   21:01   21:40    22:52   25:04    27:30   28:57    30:03   31:40   33:34 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:04     4:05     1:46    6:23    3:16    2:27    0:39     1:12    2:12     2:26    1:27     1:06    1:37    1:54 
                                                  33:54                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     4      87 Emilia Teini              35:10     2:21     7:28     9:09   13:22   15:42   18:26   19:10    20:23   23:14    25:22   26:51    28:49   30:52   33:14 
               FIN-Rasti-Lukko                     2:21     5:07     1:41    4:13    2:20    2:44    0:44     1:13    2:51     2:08    1:29     1:58    2:03    2:22 
                                                  35:10                                                                                                              
                                                   1:56                                                                                                              
     5     102 Turid Kamstrup Hovind     35:38     3:11     7:04     8:45   13:27   15:31   17:53   18:34    20:23   22:57    25:18   29:28    30:54   32:50   35:13 
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              3:11     3:53     1:41    4:42    2:04    2:22    0:41     1:49    2:34     2:21    4:10     1:26    1:56    2:23 
                                                  35:38                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
     6     113 Erika Lindqvist           36:12     3:03     6:34     8:26   18:09   20:07   22:40   23:14    24:19   26:32    28:41   31:41    32:43   34:20   35:53 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  3:03     3:31     1:52    9:43    1:58    2:33    0:34     1:05    2:13     2:09    3:00     1:02    1:37    1:33 
                                                  36:12                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     7      91 Natalia Dyzio             36:29     2:22     6:20     9:40   13:11   15:54   18:48   19:29    20:51   22:52    25:02   29:37    32:45   34:30   36:07 
               POL-WKS Wawel Krakow                2:22     3:58     3:20    3:31    2:43    2:54    0:41     1:22    2:01     2:10    4:35     3:08    1:45    1:37 
                                                  36:29                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
     8     107 Nina G. Najbjerg          38:15     2:25     8:21     9:44   16:12   18:19   20:45   21:30    22:36   24:37    30:07   32:11    33:40   36:02   37:53 
               DEN-OK GORM                         2:25     5:56     1:23    6:28    2:07    2:26    0:45     1:06    2:01     5:30    2:04     1:29    2:22    1:51 
                                                  38:15                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
     9     103 Sofie Føns                40:23     3:33     8:24    12:47   20:10   22:24   24:55   25:46    27:28   30:08    32:44   34:30    35:51   38:09   40:01 
               DEN-OK GORM                         3:33     4:51     4:23    7:23    2:14    2:31    0:51     1:42    2:40     2:36    1:46     1:21    2:18    1:52 
                                                  40:23                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
    10      85 Silja Annila              41:14     2:52     6:38    14:50   19:20   21:59   24:56   25:31    26:53   29:04    32:34   34:20    35:55   38:30   40:51 
               FIN-Rasti-Lukko                     2:52     3:46     8:12    4:30    2:39    2:57    0:35     1:22    2:11     3:30    1:46     1:35    2:35    2:21 
                                                  41:14             12:08                                                                                            
                                                   0:23               *56                                                                                            
    11      90 Sofia Johansson           41:17     5:46     9:28    11:35   20:18   23:43   26:58   27:29    28:37   31:24    35:03   36:17    37:26   39:05   40:54 
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                5:46     3:42     2:07    8:43    3:25    3:15    0:31     1:08    2:47     3:39    1:14     1:09    1:39    1:49 
                                                  41:17                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
    12     119 Linnea Johansson          42:18     2:42     7:12     9:37   17:22   20:49   25:20   26:13    27:37   30:48    33:00   35:39    36:49   39:10   41:46 
               SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna              2:42     4:30     2:25    7:45    3:27    4:31    0:53     1:24    3:11     2:12    2:39     1:10    2:21    2:36 
                                                  42:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:32                                                                                                              
    13      97 Anna Laitinen             43:51     2:59     6:50    11:27   18:01   20:34   23:06   23:45    25:17   28:52    33:14   35:22    37:07   39:19   43:26 
               FIN-Rasti-Lukko                     2:59     3:51     4:37    6:34    2:33    2:32    0:39     1:32    3:35     4:22    2:08     1:45    2:12    4:07 
                                                  43:51                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
    14     115 Cecilia Emanuelsson       45:30     3:28     8:26    11:05   16:37   20:40   24:46   25:39    27:22   30:49    35:28   37:38    39:38   41:49   45:04 
               SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK                 3:28     4:58     2:39    5:32    4:03    4:06    0:53     1:43    3:27     4:39    2:10     2:00    2:11    3:15 
                                                  45:30                                                                                                              
                                                   0:26                                                                                                              
    15     111 Paulina Faron             48:05     5:19    10:19    12:17   21:06   24:03   26:51   27:42    29:01   32:10    38:30   40:38    42:26   44:40   47:41 
               POL-WKS Wawel Krakow                5:19     5:00     1:58    8:49    2:57    2:48    0:51     1:19    3:09     6:20    2:08     1:48    2:14    3:01 
                                                  48:05                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
    16      99 Madeleine Attfors         50:01     6:44    12:44    18:05   24:45   27:27   30:20   31:03    32:45   36:25    39:19   41:34    44:31   46:43   49:34 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  6:44     6:00     5:21    6:40    2:42    2:53    0:43     1:42    3:40     2:54    2:15     2:57    2:12    2:51 
                                                  50:01                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
    17     110 Anna Sjöström             51:17    10:35    16:02    18:22   23:54   27:44   31:46   32:41    34:44   38:12    41:56   44:21    45:58   48:24   50:48 
               SWE-Lunds OK                       10:35     5:27     2:20    5:32    3:50    4:02    0:55     2:03    3:28     3:44    2:25     1:37    2:26    2:24 
                                                  51:17                                                                                                              
                                                   0:29                                                                                                              
    18      88 Ekaterina Brovina         54:32     2:16     7:20     9:32   27:33   31:27   34:35   35:24    37:06   40:18    45:19   48:03    49:24   51:47   54:04 
               RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg                2:16     5:04     2:12   18:01    3:54    3:08    0:49     1:42    3:12     5:01    2:44     1:21    2:23    2:17 
                                                  54:32                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              
    19     101 Sophie Thomas             55:10     3:53    12:52    16:03   23:48   30:18   33:53   34:48    36:32   40:51    44:09   47:00    48:33   50:34   54:34 
               GBR-BUOT                            3:53     8:59     3:11    7:45    6:30    3:35    0:55     1:44    4:19     3:18    2:51     1:33    2:01    4:00 
                                                  55:10                                                                                                              
                                                   0:36                                                                                                              
    20     114 Clare Howes             1:07:13     4:39    16:14    21:33   33:24   39:35   43:47   45:10    47:01   50:42    54:57   58:08    59:52 1:03:10 1:06:41 
               GBR-BUOT                            4:39    11:35     5:19   11:51    6:11    4:12    1:23     1:51    3:41     4:15    3:11     1:44    3:18    3:31 
                                                1:07:13                                                                                                              
                                                   0:32                                                                                                              

           116 Lea-Rebekka Tonjer           mp     3:37    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               NOR-Nydalens SK                     3:37                                                                                                              
                                                   9:49                                                                                                              
                                                   6:12                                                                                                              
           117 Lovisa Mannfolk              mp     2:31     8:48    18:55   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   33:18    -----   39:45   43:16 
               SWE-Ulricehamns OK                  2:31     6:17    10:07                                                             14:23             6:27    3:31 
                                                  43:37             10:20                                                                                            
                                                   0:21               *56                                                                                            



D 21-44  (22)                                3.8 km   14 C                                  
                                                  1(36)    2(48)    3(57)   4(80)   5(85)   6(95)   7(94)    8(88)   9(82)   10(74)  11(65)   12(61)  13(50) 14(200) 
                                                      F                                                                                                              

     1     120 Rahel Friedrich           24:48     1:55     5:48     7:30   10:14   12:16   14:12   14:39    15:41   17:28    19:18   20:25    21:19   23:07   24:28 
               SWE-Leksands OK                     1:55     3:53     1:42    2:44    2:02    1:56    0:27     1:02    1:47     1:50    1:07     0:54    1:48    1:21 
                                                  24:48                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
     2     135 Vroni König-Salmi         28:08     3:01     6:09     7:16   14:06   15:53   17:55   18:28    19:26   21:11    22:51   24:19    25:10   26:27   27:47 
               FIN-Turun Suunnistajat              3:01     3:08     1:07    6:50    1:47    2:02    0:33     0:58    1:45     1:40    1:28     0:51    1:17    1:20 
                                                  28:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     3     142 Emma Johansson            31:07     2:31     5:55     7:22   12:57   15:37   17:46   18:16    19:21   21:35    23:23   24:39    27:27   29:06   30:42 
               NOR-NTNUI                           2:31     3:24     1:27    5:35    2:40    2:09    0:30     1:05    2:14     1:48    1:16     2:48    1:39    1:36 
                                                  31:07                                                                                                              
                                                   0:25                                                                                                              
     4     132 Elsa Jansson              31:25     2:23     6:16     7:36   14:38   16:47   18:47   19:23    20:29   22:27    24:21   26:17    27:39   29:39   31:04 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  2:23     3:53     1:20    7:02    2:09    2:00    0:36     1:06    1:58     1:54    1:56     1:22    2:00    1:25 
                                                  31:25                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
     5     144 Åsa Franzén               33:41     2:17     6:37    10:31   16:01   18:19   21:02   21:41    22:51   25:11    27:12   28:43    29:57   31:20   33:18 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      2:17     4:20     3:54    5:30    2:18    2:43    0:39     1:10    2:20     2:01    1:31     1:14    1:23    1:58 
                                                  33:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:23                                                                                                              
     6     143 Fredrika Vångell          34:43     2:26     6:58     8:32   12:28   15:24   20:58   21:40    23:12   25:41    27:46   30:01    31:02   32:24   34:21 
               SWE-Linköpings OK                   2:26     4:32     1:34    3:56    2:56    5:34    0:42     1:32    2:29     2:05    2:15     1:01    1:22    1:57 
                                                  34:43                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
     7     141 Sanna Svensson            34:49     3:00     7:11     8:57   13:39   16:06   18:43   19:23    20:50   23:34    26:58   28:54    31:09   32:42   34:26 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  3:00     4:11     1:46    4:42    2:27    2:37    0:40     1:27    2:44     3:24    1:56     2:15    1:33    1:44 
                                                  34:49             26:10                                                                                            
                                                   0:23               *73                                                                                            
     8     122 Sanna Andelin             34:51     4:15     8:26    10:04   16:47   19:11   21:37   22:18    23:27   25:48    28:15   29:52    30:55   32:41   34:24 
               FIN-Lahden Taimi                    4:15     4:11     1:38    6:43    2:24    2:26    0:41     1:09    2:21     2:27    1:37     1:03    1:46    1:43 
                                                  34:51                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
     9     137 Marlena Wieleba           35:51     2:43     6:24     7:49   18:01   20:02   22:44   23:18    24:26   26:42    28:33   30:13    32:25   33:56   35:29 
               POL-WKS Flota Gdynia                2:43     3:41     1:25   10:12    2:01    2:42    0:34     1:08    2:16     1:51    1:40     2:12    1:31    1:33 
                                                  35:51                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              
    10     121 Zsuzsa Fey                36:29     3:01     7:56    10:10   14:45   17:24   19:48   20:31    21:50   24:16    28:49   30:32    31:58   33:58   35:58 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      3:01     4:55     2:14    4:35    2:39    2:24    0:43     1:19    2:26     4:33    1:43     1:26    2:00    2:00 
                                                  36:29                                                                                                              
                                                   0:31                                                                                                              
    11     134 Sanna Eriksson            36:40     4:24     8:19    10:26   14:59   16:59   19:17   19:53    20:59   23:35    28:23   30:45    32:18   34:06   36:19 
               SWE-Linköpings OK                   4:24     3:55     2:07    4:33    2:00    2:18    0:36     1:06    2:36     4:48    2:22     1:33    1:48    2:13 
                                                  36:40                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
    12     145 Frida Andersson           38:01     2:00     5:59     8:00   17:28   19:19   21:46   22:22    23:28   25:33    27:42   29:16    32:16   36:02   37:40 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  2:00     3:59     2:01    9:28    1:51    2:27    0:36     1:06    2:05     2:09    1:34     3:00    3:46    1:38 
                                                  38:01                                                                                                              
                                                   0:21                                                                                                              
    13     124 Sara Svensson             39:50     4:11     9:05    14:38   18:40   21:08   26:07   26:51    28:03   30:29    32:32   34:05    35:52   37:23   39:26 
               SWE-Pan Kristianstad                4:11     4:54     5:33    4:02    2:28    4:59    0:44     1:12    2:26     2:03    1:33     1:47    1:31    2:03 
                                                  39:50                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
    14     131 Giedre Seskeviciute       44:48     2:50     8:48    18:00   24:05   27:30   30:18   30:57    32:23   35:10    38:00   39:42    40:56   42:46   44:24 
               LIT-OK Medeina                      2:50     5:58     9:12    6:05    3:25    2:48    0:39     1:26    2:47     2:50    1:42     1:14    1:50    1:38 
                                                  44:48                                                                                                              
                                                   0:24                                                                                                              
    15     146 Christiane Trösse         49:27     2:29     7:15     9:12   24:14   26:51   29:33   30:13    31:39   34:15    40:35   42:49    44:12   46:30   48:58 
               NOR-IL Gular                        2:29     4:46     1:57   15:02    2:37    2:42    0:40     1:26    2:36     6:20    2:14     1:23    2:18    2:28 
                                                  49:27             39:34   45:58                                                                                    
                                                   0:29               *73     *55                                                                                    
    16     126 Cepová Daniela            49:40     3:12    13:43    18:40   29:02   31:35   34:03   34:41    35:53   38:55    42:01   43:47    45:08   47:00   49:13 
               CZE-OK99 Hradec Králov              3:12    10:31     4:57   10:22    2:33    2:28    0:38     1:12    3:02     3:06    1:46     1:21    1:52    2:13 
                                                  49:40                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
    17     139 Suzy Larsson              53:39     3:28     8:51    10:41   30:25   33:00   36:10   36:54    38:20   41:18    43:51   46:48    48:27   50:58   53:12 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:28     5:23     1:50   19:44    2:35    3:10    0:44     1:26    2:58     2:33    2:57     1:39    2:31    2:14 
                                                  53:39                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              
    18     133 Dovile Kutkaite         1:13:08     3:31     9:20    11:36   36:14   40:47   47:31   49:08    52:02   57:17  1:00:11 1:03:22  1:04:48 1:08:26 1:12:40 
               LIT-OK Medeina                      3:31     5:49     2:16   24:38    4:33    6:44    1:37     2:54    5:15     2:54    3:11     1:26    3:38    4:14 
                                                1:13:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:28                                                                                                              
    19     127 Erinna Foley-Fisher     1:26:04     4:32    28:46    33:39   43:18   46:52   55:01   56:26    58:17 1:02:45  1:14:04 1:17:07  1:19:38 1:22:30 1:25:37 
               GBR-BUOT                            4:32    24:14     4:53    9:39    3:34    8:09    1:25     1:51    4:28    11:19    3:03     2:31    2:52    3:07 
                                                1:26:04                                                                                                              
                                                   0:27                                                                                                              

           136 Marika Teini                 mp     2:20     6:31    14:25   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               FIN-Rasti-Lukko                     2:20     4:11     7:54                                                                                            
                                                  18:56                                                                                                              
                                                   4:31                                                                                                              
           138 Karolina Karlsson            mp     4:42     8:40    10:24   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   39:18 
               SWE-Almby IK                        4:42     3:58     1:44                                                                                      28:54 
                                                  39:48                                                                                                              
                                                   0:30                                                                                                              
           130 Karna Thorsson               mp     3:02    18:47    20:32   26:39   29:34   32:11   32:54    34:08   36:36    -----   48:45    50:00   52:46   55:53 
               SWE-OK Linné                        3:02    15:45     1:45    6:07    2:55    2:37    0:43     1:14    2:28            12:09     1:15    2:46    3:07 
                                                  56:15                                                                                                              
                                                   0:22                                                                                                              



D 45  (7)                                    3.1 km   11 C                                  
                                                  1(34)    2(39)    3(45)   4(73)   5(81)   6(84)   7(82)    8(70)   9(61)   10(55) 11(200)        F                 

     1     157 Dorothe Spillmann         28:23     2:13     4:30     6:05   13:18   16:20   17:42   19:38    22:48   24:23    25:39   27:57    28:23                 
               SWE-IF Thor Orienterin              2:13     2:17     1:35    7:13    3:02    1:22    1:56     3:10    1:35     1:16    2:18     0:26                 
     2     158 Lotta Jungåker            28:26     2:08     5:23     7:11   12:55   16:20   18:01   20:08    22:38   24:19    25:44   27:56    28:26                 
               SWE-Korsnäs IF OK                   2:08     3:15     1:48    5:44    3:25    1:41    2:07     2:30    1:41     1:25    2:12     0:30                 
     3     159 Naja Dan Møller           29:49     2:27     4:31     6:25   13:07   16:29   17:58   20:05    23:53   26:01    27:26   29:26    29:49                 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      2:27     2:04     1:54    6:42    3:22    1:29    2:07     3:48    2:08     1:25    2:00     0:23                 
     4     152 Charlotte Bergmann        29:52     2:08     4:24     6:24   12:54   16:30   18:01   20:16    22:47   24:18    26:18   29:17    29:52                 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      2:08     2:16     2:00    6:30    3:36    1:31    2:15     2:31    1:31     2:00    2:59     0:35                 
     5     148 Maria Skogsberg Karlss    30:17     2:55     4:59     6:46   12:28   16:04   17:22   21:26    24:15   25:43    26:57   29:50    30:17                 
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   2:55     2:04     1:47    5:42    3:36    1:18    4:04     2:49    1:28     1:14    2:53     0:27                 
     6     150 Annette Bonde             37:27     2:19     8:51    10:46   20:07   24:04   25:27   28:00    30:35   32:45    34:08   36:57    37:27                 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     2:19     6:32     1:55    9:21    3:57    1:23    2:33     2:35    2:10     1:23    2:49     0:30                 
     7     153 Ing-Britt Swedenborg      38:08     2:48     5:44     8:01   16:24   21:01   23:12   26:11    30:12   32:34    34:55   37:33    38:08                 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:48     2:56     2:17    8:23    4:37    2:11    2:59     4:01    2:22     2:21    2:38     0:35                 



D 50  (14)                                   3.1 km   11 C                                  
                                                  1(34)    2(39)    3(45)   4(73)   5(81)   6(84)   7(82)    8(70)   9(61)   10(55) 11(200)        F                 

     1     172 Gitte Isen                28:34     2:59     5:14     7:01   12:53   16:25   18:01   20:15    22:48   24:31    26:02   28:05    28:34                 
               DEN-Herning Orienterin              2:59     2:15     1:47    5:52    3:32    1:36    2:14     2:33    1:43     1:31    2:03     0:29                 
     2     161 Viktoria Fershalova       31:31     2:23     4:37     8:01   14:21   17:23   19:29   22:41    25:12   27:00    28:38   31:01    31:31                 
               RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg                2:23     2:14     3:24    6:20    3:02    2:06    3:12     2:31    1:48     1:38    2:23     0:30                 
     3     173 Ann-Britt Göransson       32:20     2:04     4:11     5:44   11:16   14:56   16:37   21:22    26:28   28:04    29:46   31:52    32:20                 
               SWE-Almby IK                        2:04     2:07     1:33    5:32    3:40    1:41    4:45     5:06    1:36     1:42    2:06     0:28                 
     4     165 Birgitte Birck            33:19     2:17     4:40     7:02   13:18   18:54   20:22   23:06    26:16   28:12    29:59   32:50    33:19                 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      2:17     2:23     2:22    6:16    5:36    1:28    2:44     3:10    1:56     1:47    2:51     0:29                 
     5     164 Vitalija Ptashekiene      34:23     2:31     4:54     7:06   14:03   18:18   19:52   23:06    26:06   28:11    30:21   33:54    34:23                 
               LIT-DEVYNI                          2:31     2:23     2:12    6:57    4:15    1:34    3:14     3:00    2:05     2:10    3:33     0:29                 
     6     167 Ulla Engelby              37:13     2:39     5:04     8:43   15:38   19:30   21:18   23:20    29:03   31:05    33:32   36:42    37:13                 
               SWE-Pan Kristianstad                2:39     2:25     3:39    6:55    3:52    1:48    2:02     5:43    2:02     2:27    3:10     0:31                 
     7     163 Tarja Andelin             38:09     6:33     9:12    11:29   18:39   23:16   25:07   27:43    30:47   33:45    35:21   37:37    38:09                 
               FIN-Lahden Taimi                    6:33     2:39     2:17    7:10    4:37    1:51    2:36     3:04    2:58     1:36    2:16     0:32                 
     8     174 Katarina Östling          38:17     3:27     6:14     8:23   16:45   21:00   23:05   26:27    30:07   32:57    35:23   37:49    38:17                 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:27     2:47     2:09    8:22    4:15    2:05    3:22     3:40    2:50     2:26    2:26     0:28                 
     9     162 Lone Dybdal               38:59     7:28     9:38    13:24   20:08   24:22   26:10   28:27    32:32   34:36    36:08   38:25    38:59                 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              7:28     2:10     3:46    6:44    4:14    1:48    2:17     4:05    2:04     1:32    2:17     0:34                 
    10     160 Monika Ivarsson           40:33     3:37     6:38     9:19   18:22   23:07   25:31   28:20    31:37   34:03    36:04   40:00    40:33                 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:37     3:01     2:41    9:03    4:45    2:24    2:49     3:17    2:26     2:01    3:56     0:33                 
    11     169 Grethe Anæus              41:18     3:00     5:16     7:45   15:05   19:01   22:10   25:03    33:10   35:21    36:58   40:50    41:18                 
               DEN-Viborg OK                       3:00     2:16     2:29    7:20    3:56    3:09    2:53     8:07    2:11     1:37    3:52     0:28                 
    12     170 Gunilla Hogedal           43:07     2:14     4:25    10:37   18:25   23:14   29:10   31:52    35:19   37:39    39:31   42:29    43:07                 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:14     2:11     6:12    7:48    4:49    5:56    2:42     3:27    2:20     1:52    2:58     0:38                 
    13     175 Gerda  Marie Christian    50:21     3:31     6:09    20:17   27:51   31:45   33:31   37:37    41:20   43:51    46:01   49:54    50:21                 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                3:31     2:38    14:08    7:34    3:54    1:46    4:06     3:43    2:31     2:10    3:53     0:27                 

           171 Live Ytrehus                 mp     7:27    11:16    14:29   24:06   29:24   31:28   -----    43:00   45:45    48:41   52:02    52:38                 
               NOR-Ringerike o-lag                 7:27     3:49     3:13    9:37    5:18    2:04            11:32    2:45     2:56    3:21     0:36                 



D 60  (3)                                    3.1 km   11 C                                  
                                                  1(34)    2(39)    3(45)   4(73)   5(81)   6(84)   7(82)    8(70)   9(61)   10(55) 11(200)        F                 

     1     179 Ansa MacLassen            45:11     3:23     9:24    14:21   22:51   28:42   30:34   33:29    37:03   39:09    41:40   44:39    45:11                 
               DEN-Mariager Fjord OK               3:23     6:01     4:57    8:30    5:51    1:52    2:55     3:34    2:06     2:31    2:59     0:32                 
     2     177 Tuula Ohramaa             47:04     3:46     7:00     9:38   20:51   26:56   29:21   34:37    38:21   40:38    42:33   46:27    47:04                 
               FIN-Rasti-Jyry                      3:46     3:14     2:38   11:13    6:05    2:25    5:16     3:44    2:17     1:55    3:54     0:37                 
     3     176 Aud I Spjelkavik          56:36     4:37     8:30    12:46   26:22   33:11   36:18   40:36    45:20   48:24    51:16   55:52    56:36                 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      4:37     3:53     4:16   13:36    6:49    3:07    4:18     4:44    3:04     2:52    4:36     0:44                 



H -14  (26)                                  3.0 km   11 C                                  
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(44)   4(56)   5(64)   6(67)   7(76)    8(82)   9(78)   10(55)  11(49)        F                 

     1     184 Mikkel Aaen               15:53     1:03     2:56     4:06    5:55    7:20    8:04    8:58    11:08   12:19    14:31   15:31    15:53                 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:03     1:53     1:10    1:49    1:25    0:44    0:54     2:10    1:11     2:12    1:00     0:22                 
     2     194 Thomas Knudsen            16:52     1:19     3:05     4:25    6:13    7:41    8:28    9:30    11:07   12:36    15:30   16:28    16:52                 
               DEN-OK Melfar                       1:19     1:46     1:20    1:48    1:28    0:47    1:02     1:37    1:29     2:54    0:58     0:24                 
     3     197 Emil Øbro                 17:52     1:17     3:16     4:33    6:32    8:01    8:46   10:06    12:11   13:40    16:24   17:24    17:52                 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:17     1:59     1:17    1:59    1:29    0:45    1:20     2:05    1:29     2:44    1:00     0:28                 
     4     195 Johan Wennermark          19:58     1:22     4:13     5:31    7:47    9:50   10:43   12:07    14:13   15:42    18:29   19:34    19:58                 
               SWE-OK Skogsfalken                  1:22     2:51     1:18    2:16    2:03    0:53    1:24     2:06    1:29     2:47    1:05     0:24                 
     5     193 Martin Illum              21:55     1:14     3:11     6:04   10:37   12:00   12:48   14:08    16:14   17:41    20:27   21:30    21:55                 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:14     1:57     2:53    4:33    1:23    0:48    1:20     2:06    1:27     2:46    1:03     0:25                 
     6     191 Oscar Renberg             22:21     1:34     3:54     5:41    8:19   10:09   11:12   12:28    14:13   15:49    20:30   21:54    22:21           13:56 
               SWE-Herkules                        1:34     2:20     1:47    2:38    1:50    1:03    1:16     1:45    1:36     4:41    1:24     0:27             *79 
     7     206 Oskar Lindqvist           23:12     1:22     3:16     4:37    6:57    8:47    9:32   10:48    12:27   16:11    21:48   22:50    23:12                 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:22     1:54     1:21    2:20    1:50    0:45    1:16     1:39    3:44     5:37    1:02     0:22                 
     8     192 Jakob Mollerup            23:24     1:33     3:49     7:01    9:44   11:28   12:40   14:00    16:10   18:16    21:34   22:56    23:24                 
               DEN-Odense OK                       1:33     2:16     3:12    2:43    1:44    1:12    1:20     2:10    2:06     3:18    1:22     0:28                 
     9     209 Marcus Bengtsson          23:41     1:29     3:33     5:09    7:35   10:39   11:42   13:13    14:57   17:44    21:56   23:16    23:41                 
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   1:29     2:04     1:36    2:26    3:04    1:03    1:31     1:44    2:47     4:12    1:20     0:25                 
    10     188 Malthe Gaarsdal           24:10     1:18     3:14     7:11    9:17   11:03   11:54   13:43    15:43   18:00    20:56   23:45    24:10                 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:18     1:56     3:57    2:06    1:46    0:51    1:49     2:00    2:17     2:56    2:49     0:25                 
    11     185 Jens Christian Gammelj    24:22     2:40     4:46     6:21    8:45   11:29   12:32   14:44    17:24   19:26    22:20   23:59    24:22                 
               DEN-OK Snab                         2:40     2:06     1:35    2:24    2:44    1:03    2:12     2:40    2:02     2:54    1:39     0:23                 
    12     201 Heino Ollin               24:25     1:33     3:56     5:24    9:33   11:08   11:58   13:07    14:39   16:57    19:47   24:01    24:25                 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:33     2:23     1:28    4:09    1:35    0:50    1:09     1:32    2:18     2:50    4:14     0:24                 
    13     183 Filip Ossiansson          26:23     1:38     3:57     5:52    8:10   11:14   12:19   17:03    19:18   21:09    24:12   26:00    26:23                 
               SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna              1:38     2:19     1:55    2:18    3:04    1:05    4:44     2:15    1:51     3:03    1:48     0:23                 
    14     187 Edvin Smedberg            26:33     1:21     4:15    10:55   13:16   15:13   16:14   17:31    19:16   21:23    24:48   26:10    26:33                 
               SWE-OK Skogsfalken                  1:21     2:54     6:40    2:21    1:57    1:01    1:17     1:45    2:07     3:25    1:22     0:23                 
    15     205 Anton Larsson             29:15     1:49     4:38     6:25    8:41   10:19   12:10   13:38    15:27   17:15    21:44   28:49    29:15                 
               SWE-FK Göingarna                    1:49     2:49     1:47    2:16    1:38    1:51    1:28     1:49    1:48     4:29    7:05     0:26                 
    16     203 Hampus Larsson            30:02     2:03     6:15     8:09   11:26   14:24   15:43   17:47    20:30   22:52    27:42   29:26    30:02                 
               SWE-FK Göingarna                    2:03     4:12     1:54    3:17    2:58    1:19    2:04     2:43    2:22     4:50    1:44     0:36                 
    17     186 Anton Hansson             30:48     1:52     5:03    11:54   14:25   16:17   17:19   18:35    20:35   22:37    26:51   30:18    30:48                 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        1:52     3:11     6:51    2:31    1:52    1:02    1:16     2:00    2:02     4:14    3:27     0:30                 
    18     199 Johan Gustafsson          32:03     3:55     7:05     8:48   11:35   13:56   15:05   16:37    19:57   21:52    30:17   31:35    32:03                 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:55     3:10     1:43    2:47    2:21    1:09    1:32     3:20    1:55     8:25    1:18     0:28                 
    19     198 Lasse Simonsen            34:56     1:44     5:12    14:58   17:13   19:10   21:28   23:22    26:09   30:03    33:05   34:32    34:56                 
               NOR-Fredrikstad skiklu              1:44     3:28     9:46    2:15    1:57    2:18    1:54     2:47    3:54     3:02    1:27     0:24                 
    20     208 August Bengtsson          39:02     2:12     4:58     8:07   11:51   14:16   15:44   19:53    28:00   30:59    36:08   38:31    39:02                 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       2:12     2:46     3:09    3:44    2:25    1:28    4:09     8:07    2:59     5:09    2:23     0:31                 
    21     207 Sebastian Laust Olsen     39:59     3:25     5:30    15:57   18:17   20:44   21:52   28:17    31:11   33:29    38:05   39:36    39:59                 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               3:25     2:05    10:27    2:20    2:27    1:08    6:25     2:54    2:18     4:36    1:31     0:23                 
    22     190 Jonas Hammarskiöld        43:03     1:51     4:51     6:53   12:35   15:10   16:28   20:09    23:46   28:08    41:24   42:37    43:03                 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        1:51     3:00     2:02    5:42    2:35    1:18    3:41     3:37    4:22    13:16    1:13     0:26                 
    23     189 Melker Larsson            45:12     1:56     5:13    10:43   13:20   23:51   26:10   28:41    31:28   33:17    37:46   44:48    45:12                 
               SWE-FK Göingarna                    1:56     3:17     5:30    2:37   10:31    2:19    2:31     2:47    1:49     4:29    7:02     0:24                 
    24     204 Zakarias Hanson           48:51     2:58     6:29    14:54   18:07   28:28   29:55   33:01    35:42   38:57    46:24   48:23    48:51                 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  2:58     3:31     8:25    3:13   10:21    1:27    3:06     2:41    3:15     7:27    1:59     0:28                 

           202 Asgeir Ristesund             mp     1:31     7:33    -----   -----   12:42   -----   -----    25:07   26:44    30:19   -----    32:14            8:19 
               NOR-Fredrikstad skiklu              1:31     6:02                     5:09                    12:25    1:37     3:35             1:55             *43 
                                                   9:13    14:44    15:42   19:39   21:10   21:58   22:51    28:55                                                   
                                                    *45      *73      *77     *83     *93     *94     *90      *65                                                   
           196 Jesper Ågren                 mp     3:47     7:19     9:27   12:23   -----   23:55   26:11    28:40   31:09    36:17   37:50    38:20           20:06 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:47     3:32     2:08    2:56           11:32    2:16     2:29    2:29     5:08    1:33     0:30             *54 



H 15-16  (39)                                3.7 km   15 C                                  
                                                  1(37)    2(40)    3(43)   4(45)   5(64)   6(77)   7(83)    8(93)   9(94)   10(90)  11(82)   12(78)  13(65)  14(55) 
                                                15(200)        F                                                                                                     

     1     223 Thor Nørskov              19:27     1:07     2:09     2:55    3:34    6:04    8:14    9:53    10:57   11:37    12:15   13:53    14:57   16:39   17:40 
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød                 1:07     1:02     0:46    0:39    2:30    2:10    1:39     1:04    0:40     0:38    1:38     1:04    1:42    1:01 
                                                  19:11    19:27                                                                                                     
                                                   1:31     0:16                                                                                                     
     2     243 Witold Jasinski           23:42     1:17     2:25     3:22    4:08    8:13    9:42   11:51    13:03   13:45    14:30   17:20    18:36   20:35   21:39 
               POL-UKS Orientus Lodz               1:17     1:08     0:57    0:46    4:05    1:29    2:09     1:12    0:42     0:45    2:50     1:16    1:59    1:04 
                                                  23:25    23:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:46     0:17                                                                                                     
     3     215 Jonas Falck Weber         24:14     1:17     2:21     3:05    3:50    7:01   -----   11:54    13:12   13:59    14:46   17:35    18:56   21:12   22:24 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:17     1:04     0:44    0:45    3:11            4:53     1:18    0:47     0:47    2:49     1:21    2:16    1:12 
                                                  23:53    24:14                                                                                                     
                                                   1:29     0:21                                                                                                     
     4     240 Marcus Svensson           24:54     1:24     2:38     3:19    4:03    6:42    9:04   11:12    12:47   13:29    14:20   16:40    18:50   21:06   22:28 
               SWE-FK Boken                        1:24     1:14     0:41    0:44    2:39    2:22    2:08     1:35    0:42     0:51    2:20     2:10    2:16    1:22 
                                                  24:34    24:54                                                                                                     
                                                   2:06     0:20                                                                                                     
     5     229 Magnus Kristensen         26:09     1:29     2:52     3:54    4:45    7:25   10:09   12:28    15:11   15:52    16:42   18:45    20:13   23:02   24:31 
               DEN-OK Snab                         1:29     1:23     1:02    0:51    2:40    2:44    2:19     2:43    0:41     0:50    2:03     1:28    2:49    1:29 
                                                  25:51    26:09                                                                                                     
                                                   1:20     0:18                                                                                                     
     6     225 Kasper Westman            27:04     1:17     2:34     3:21    4:03    7:10   12:43   15:02    16:25   17:09    18:00   20:00    21:15   23:27   25:06 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    1:17     1:17     0:47    0:42    3:07    5:33    2:19     1:23    0:44     0:51    2:00     1:15    2:12    1:39 
                                                  26:45    27:04                                                                                                     
                                                   1:39     0:19                                                                                                     
     7     244 Björn Cederberg           27:11     1:44     3:10     4:08    5:03    8:24   11:38   14:17    16:03   16:54    17:49   20:19    22:31   24:16   25:35 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  1:44     1:26     0:58    0:55    3:21    3:14    2:39     1:46    0:51     0:55    2:30     2:12    1:45    1:19 
                                                  26:52    27:11                                                                                                     
                                                   1:17     0:19                                                                                                     
     8     228 Michal Garbacik           27:31     2:31     3:57     4:57    5:49    8:27   11:12   13:36    16:17   16:57    17:46   19:49    21:18   24:06   25:35 
               POL-WKS Wawel Krakow                2:31     1:26     1:00    0:52    2:38    2:45    2:24     2:41    0:40     0:49    2:03     1:29    2:48    1:29 
                                                  27:02    27:31                                                                                                     
                                                   1:27     0:29                                                                                                     
     9     224 Gustaf Sparrevik          27:53     1:56     3:13     4:02    5:36    9:04   11:18   13:36    15:03   15:45    16:36   18:41    20:19   22:25   25:49 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      1:56     1:17     0:49    1:34    3:28    2:14    2:18     1:27    0:42     0:51    2:05     1:38    2:06    3:24 
                                                  27:35    27:53                                                                                                     
                                                   1:46     0:18                                                                                                     
    10     237 Vilho Loukkalahti         27:57     1:33     3:01     4:13    5:04    8:09   11:14   13:54    15:43   16:32    17:29   20:22    22:05   24:08   25:32 
               FIN-Delta                           1:33     1:28     1:12    0:51    3:05    3:05    2:40     1:49    0:49     0:57    2:53     1:43    2:03    1:24 
                                                  27:37    27:57                                                                                                     
                                                   2:05     0:20                                                                                                     
    11     233 Albin Petrén              28:05     1:55     4:05     4:58    5:49    9:20   11:26   14:08    15:34   16:38    17:46   19:59    21:42   24:00   25:39 
               SWE-Kungälvs OK                     1:55     2:10     0:53    0:51    3:31    2:06    2:42     1:26    1:04     1:08    2:13     1:43    2:18    1:39 
                                                  27:46    28:05                                                                                                     
                                                   2:07     0:19                                                                                                     
    12     220 Bertram Kopp Stannum      28:24     1:32     2:53     3:47    6:33    9:50   11:25   14:18    16:18   17:07    18:01   20:27    21:53   23:53   25:09 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:32     1:21     0:54    2:46    3:17    1:35    2:53     2:00    0:49     0:54    2:26     1:26    2:00    1:16 
                                                  28:00    28:24                                                                                                     
                                                   2:51     0:24                                                                                                     
    13     212 Joakim Damgaard           29:12     2:19     4:19     5:14    6:56   10:52   13:07   16:03    18:06   18:48    19:39   22:02    23:24   25:44   27:12 
               DEN-OK GORM                         2:19     2:00     0:55    1:42    3:56    2:15    2:56     2:03    0:42     0:51    2:23     1:22    2:20    1:28 
                                                  28:53    29:12                                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     0:19                                                                                                     
    14     216 Magnus Maag               29:27     1:29     2:40     3:29    4:16    7:53   13:42   15:55    17:34   18:19    19:09   21:11    23:10   25:41   27:15 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:29     1:11     0:49    0:47    3:37    5:49    2:13     1:39    0:45     0:50    2:02     1:59    2:31    1:34 
                                                  29:08    29:27                                                                                                     
                                                   1:53     0:19                                                                                                     
    15     211 Johan Badenfelt           30:11     1:34     5:32     6:18    7:10   10:41   13:40   17:36    19:09   19:56    20:49   23:04    24:42   26:52   28:18 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  1:34     3:58     0:46    0:52    3:31    2:59    3:56     1:33    0:47     0:53    2:15     1:38    2:10    1:26 
                                                  29:49    30:11                                                                                                     
                                                   1:31     0:22                                                                                                     
    16     227 Stefan Frands Petersen    30:49     1:31     2:47     4:57   10:23   13:52   15:25   19:10    20:37   21:21    22:06   24:08    25:32   27:46   28:58 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      1:31     1:16     2:10    5:26    3:29    1:33    3:45     1:27    0:44     0:45    2:02     1:24    2:14    1:12 
                                                  30:32    30:49                                                                                                     
                                                   1:34     0:17                                                                                                     
    17     235 Otto Loukkalahti          31:40     1:19     3:20    11:27   12:07   16:09   17:37   19:50    21:01   21:43    22:29   25:19    26:34   28:34   29:37 
               FIN-Delta                           1:19     2:01     8:07    0:40    4:02    1:28    2:13     1:11    0:42     0:46    2:50     1:15    2:00    1:03 
                                                  31:24    31:40                                                                                                     
                                                   1:47     0:16                                                                                                     
    18     222 Erik Skärberg             31:56     1:32     3:01     3:52    4:45    9:10   11:30   15:02    16:35   17:29    18:29   21:04    25:25   27:40   29:14 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  1:32     1:29     0:51    0:53    4:25    2:20    3:32     1:33    0:54     1:00    2:35     4:21    2:15    1:34 
                                                  31:38    31:56                                                                                                     
                                                   2:24     0:18                                                                                                     
    19     248 Fredrik Wennermark        32:25     1:48     3:22     4:20    5:14    8:51   13:08   16:51    18:20   19:40    20:35   23:13    24:52   27:58   29:42 
               SWE-OK Skogsfalken                  1:48     1:34     0:58    0:54    3:37    4:17    3:43     1:29    1:20     0:55    2:38     1:39    3:06    1:44 
                                                  32:06    32:25                                                                                                     
                                                   2:24     0:19                                                                                                     
    20     234 Sigur Heggedal            32:46     1:23     3:55     4:47    5:40   11:10   14:19   19:31    21:21   22:02    22:57   25:39    27:11   29:39   30:55 
               NOR-Kongsberg OL                    1:23     2:32     0:52    0:53    5:30    3:09    5:12     1:50    0:41     0:55    2:42     1:32    2:28    1:16 
                                                  32:18    32:46                                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     0:28                                                                                                     
    21     238 Robin Larsson             33:21     1:52     3:55     5:01    6:10   12:45   14:52   17:45    19:39   20:42    21:42   25:18    27:14   29:45   31:24 
               SWE-FK Göingarna                    1:52     2:03     1:06    1:09    6:35    2:07    2:53     1:54    1:03     1:00    3:36     1:56    2:31    1:39 
                                                  32:59    33:21                                                                                                     
                                                   1:35     0:22                                                                                                     
    22     239 Oscar Stenberg            33:28     2:08     5:10     6:11    7:14   12:26   14:41   17:30    20:04   21:21    22:15   25:02    27:22   29:12   31:18 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:08     3:02     1:01    1:03    5:12    2:15    2:49     2:34    1:17     0:54    2:47     2:20    1:50    2:06 
                                                  33:07    33:28                                                                                                     
                                                   1:49     0:21                                                                                                     
    23     231 Tommy Wilhemsen           34:49     1:59     7:11     7:46    8:42   14:13   18:29   20:57    22:44   23:24    24:15   27:12    28:41   30:58   32:19 
               NOR-Kongsberg OL                    1:59     5:12     0:35    0:56    5:31    4:16    2:28     1:47    0:40     0:51    2:57     1:29    2:17    1:21 
                                                  34:26    34:49                                                                                                     
                                                   2:07     0:23                                                                                                     
    24     236 Aske Jepsen               35:06     1:30     2:55     5:14    6:02    9:15   11:35   17:09    18:41   19:25    20:14   22:46    27:39   30:23   32:10 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:30     1:25     2:19    0:48    3:13    2:20    5:34     1:32    0:44     0:49    2:32     4:53    2:44    1:47 
                                                  34:45    35:06                                                                                                     
                                                   2:35     0:21                                                                                                     
    25     245 Viktor Gammeljord         35:37     2:31     6:02     6:51    7:46   12:01   16:24   19:36    21:07   22:42    23:38   26:26    28:36   31:59   33:31 
               DEN-OK Snab                         2:31     3:31     0:49    0:55    4:15    4:23    3:12     1:31    1:35     0:56    2:48     2:10    3:23    1:32 
                                                  35:15    35:37                                                                                                     
                                                   1:44     0:22                                                                                                     
    26     249 Mathias Drage             36:14     1:48     5:38     6:21    7:06   13:56   20:42   23:01    24:12   24:56    25:46   27:59    30:18   32:05   33:24 
               NOR-Kongsberg OL                    1:48     3:50     0:43    0:45    6:50    6:46    2:19     1:11    0:44     0:50    2:13     2:19    1:47    1:19 
                                                  34:48    36:14                                                                                                     
                                                   1:24     1:26                                                                                                     
    27     219 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamse    37:49     1:21     5:23     6:24    9:29   12:57   17:56   22:04    23:39   24:30    25:49   28:05    30:31   34:19   35:59 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              1:21     4:02     1:01    3:05    3:28    4:59    4:08     1:35    0:51     1:19    2:16     2:26    3:48    1:40 
                                                  37:30    37:49                                                                                                     
                                                   1:31     0:19                                                                                                     
    28     214 Morten Schou              37:57     2:00     3:36     4:48    5:47   13:17   16:03   19:35    21:21   22:21    23:23   26:22    28:29   31:04   33:53 
               DEN-OK Snab                         2:00     1:36     1:12    0:59    7:30    2:46    3:32     1:46    1:00     1:02    2:59     2:07    2:35    2:49 
                                                  37:33    37:57                                                                                                     
                                                   3:40     0:24                                                                                                     
    29     218 Samuel Sandgren           43:11     2:53     6:25     7:45   10:31   15:10   20:15   23:55    26:55   27:44    28:46   33:57    36:25   38:53   40:48 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:53     3:32     1:20    2:46    4:39    5:05    3:40     3:00    0:49     1:02    5:11     2:28    2:28    1:55 
                                                  42:51    43:11            25:58                                                                                    
                                                   2:03     0:20              *94                                                                                    
    30     230 Rasmus Sørensen           44:16     1:07     6:24     8:39    9:31   15:08   17:37   28:32    31:49   32:31    33:18   35:28    36:56   39:19   41:22 
               DEN-OK Melfar                       1:07     5:17     2:15    0:52    5:37    2:29   10:55     3:17    0:42     0:47    2:10     1:28    2:23    2:03 
                                                  43:59    44:16                                                                                                     
                                                   2:37     0:17                                                                                                     
    31     241 Tobias Svarer             45:14     1:32     3:53     4:47    7:22   16:03   24:57   27:54    31:02   31:51    32:46   36:06    38:05   40:39   42:28 
               DEN-OK Esbjerg                      1:32     2:21     0:54    2:35    8:41    8:54    2:57     3:08    0:49     0:55    3:20     1:59    2:34    1:49 
                                                  44:53    45:14                                                                                                     
                                                   2:25     0:21                                                                                                     
    32     232 Pontus Blockgren          46:56     1:58     3:52     6:58    8:06   14:23   22:25   26:25    29:55   30:47    31:59   35:52    38:34   41:33   43:32 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  1:58     1:54     3:06    1:08    6:17    8:02    4:00     3:30    0:52     1:12    3:53     2:42    2:59    1:59 
                                                  46:30    46:56            16:24                                                                                    
                                                   2:58     0:26              *76                                                                                    
    33     226 Per Moberg                48:01     2:01     5:59     6:52    8:05   13:55   27:29   30:27    32:22   33:18    34:21   38:00    40:34   42:25   45:20 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:01     3:58     0:53    1:13    5:50   13:34    2:58     1:55    0:56     1:03    3:39     2:34    1:51    2:55 
                                                  47:44    48:01                                                                                                     
                                                   2:24     0:17                                                                                                     
    34     250 Felix Persson             50:54     2:30     4:43     5:49    9:11   16:55   22:03   26:56    30:35   31:37    33:02   36:49    40:00   45:10   48:07 
               SWE-OK Skogsfalken                  2:30     2:13     1:06    3:22    7:44    5:08    4:53     3:39    1:02     1:25    3:47     3:11    5:10    2:57 
                                                  50:31    50:54            26:04                                                                                    
                                                   2:24     0:23              *85                                                                                    
    35     210 Holger V Petersen         51:24     2:27     6:21     7:22    9:55   19:34   27:52   31:42    34:27   35:36    36:41   40:32    44:15   46:59   49:03 
               DEN-OK GORM                         2:27     3:54     1:01    2:33    9:39    8:18    3:50     2:45    1:09     1:05    3:51     3:43    2:44    2:04 
                                                  51:04    51:24                                                                                                     
                                                   2:01     0:20                                                                                                     
    36     221 Kim Min Hansen          1:07:58     2:29    23:23    25:10   26:24   33:11   38:03   43:34    47:10   48:14    49:38   53:57    57:02 1:01:11 1:03:22 
               NOR-Fredrikstad skiklu              2:29    20:54     1:47    1:14    6:47    4:52    5:31     3:36    1:04     1:24    4:19     3:05    4:09    2:11 
                                                1:07:25  1:07:58                                                                                                     
                                                   4:03     0:33                                                                                                     

           213 Vinoth Wamberg               mp     2:26     4:42     5:43    6:50   18:22   34:22   39:01    40:41   41:28    42:17   45:13    46:36   48:59   50:20 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:26     2:16     1:01    1:07   11:32   16:00    4:39     1:40    0:47     0:49    2:56     1:23    2:23    1:21 
                                                  -----    51:51                                                                                                     
                                                            1:31                                                                                                     
           217 Frederik Søndergaard         mp     1:38     2:48     3:38    4:40    8:01   -----   16:37    18:16   19:19    20:18   23:26    25:00   26:57   28:14 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              1:38     1:10     0:50    1:02    3:21            8:36     1:39    1:03     0:59    3:08     1:34    1:57    1:17 
                                                  31:07    31:30                                                                                                     
                                                   2:53     0:23                                                                                                     
           246 Conor Klingenberg            mp     1:31     3:38     4:25    5:17   14:25   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   22:29   ----- 
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      1:31     2:07     0:47    0:52    9:08                                                               8:04         
                                                  27:43    28:00                                                                                                     
                                                   5:14     0:17                                                                                                     



H -16 B  (5)                                 2.9 km   10 C                                  
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(44)   4(56)   5(69)   6(76)   7(82)    8(78)   9(55)   10(49)       F                          

     1     251 German Amirov             18:18     1:27     3:26     5:03    7:21    8:49    9:56   11:43    13:55   16:48    17:54   18:18                          
               RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg                1:27     1:59     1:37    2:18    1:28    1:07    1:47     2:12    2:53     1:06    0:24                          
     2     252 Kamenický Ondrej          19:59     1:22     3:16     5:01    7:51    9:11   10:22   12:28    13:53   17:51    19:36   19:59                          
               CZE-OK99 Hradec Králov              1:22     1:54     1:45    2:50    1:20    1:11    2:06     1:25    3:58     1:45    0:23                          
     3     258 Albert Gustavsson         24:14     1:33     4:54     6:42    9:26   11:26   12:49   15:13    17:43   22:15    23:44   24:14                          
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  1:33     3:21     1:48    2:44    2:00    1:23    2:24     2:30    4:32     1:29    0:30                          
     4     256 Martin Skyggeson          36:56     3:00     6:33    13:20   17:08   20:00   21:51   24:59    27:51   34:04    36:22   36:56                          
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:00     3:33     6:47    3:48    2:52    1:51    3:08     2:52    6:13     2:18    0:34                          
     5     253 Alfred Henriksson  (Te    56:44     3:01     8:08    18:45   23:37   28:14   31:04   40:09    45:17   53:12    56:14   56:44                          
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:01     5:07    10:37    4:52    4:37    2:50    9:05     5:08    7:55     3:02    0:30                          



H 17- B  (5)                                 3.7 km   15 C                                  
                                                  1(37)    2(40)    3(43)   4(45)   5(64)   6(77)   7(83)    8(93)   9(94)   10(90)  11(82)   12(78)  13(65)  14(55) 
                                                15(200)        F                                                                                                     

     1     261 Manak Matej               30:42     1:26     2:37     3:24    4:18    7:46   13:23   17:58    19:20   20:08    21:04   23:24    24:58   27:13   28:47 
               CZE-OK99 Hradec Králov              1:26     1:11     0:47    0:54    3:28    5:37    4:35     1:22    0:48     0:56    2:20     1:34    2:15    1:34 
                                                  30:22    30:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:35     0:20                                                                                                     
     2     260 Håkan Svensson            40:46     1:54     3:46     5:04    6:29   11:49   14:36   18:45    21:10   22:35    24:14   28:07    30:53   34:31   37:14 
               SWE-Almby IK                        1:54     1:52     1:18    1:25    5:20    2:47    4:09     2:25    1:25     1:39    3:53     2:46    3:38    2:43 
                                                  40:16    40:46                                                                                                     
                                                   3:02     0:30                                                                                                     
     3     265 Niels Wamberg             49:15     2:23     4:28     7:00   10:31   18:19   20:55   27:24    29:34   30:49    33:53   37:50    40:18   43:41   45:42 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:23     2:05     2:32    3:31    7:48    2:36    6:29     2:10    1:15     3:04    3:57     2:28    3:23    2:01 
                                                  48:02    49:15                                                                                                     
                                                   2:20     1:13                                                                                                     
     4     267 Ola Persson               50:19     2:20     6:57     7:57    9:36   17:02   22:34   26:51    29:20   30:37    32:44   36:59    39:58   44:34   46:56 
               SWE-Almby IK                        2:20     4:37     1:00    1:39    7:26    5:32    4:17     2:29    1:17     2:07    4:15     2:59    4:36    2:22 
                                                  49:42    50:19                                                                                                     
                                                   2:46     0:37                                                                                                     

           262 Torbjørn Barikmo             mp     3:19     8:11    15:02   16:53   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               NOR-Kongsberg OL                    3:19     4:52     6:51    1:51                                                                                    
                                                  42:28    42:59            30:10   41:35                                                                            
                                                  25:35     0:31              *56     *49                                                                            



H 17-20  (35)                                4.4 km   15 C                                  
                                                  1(39)    2(45)    3(73)   4(81)   5(88)   6(51)  7(101)    8(97)   9(95)   10(87)  11(79)   12(75)  13(61)  14(50) 
                                                15(200)        F                                                                                                     

     1     272 Jiri Necas                24:47     2:35     3:48     7:18    9:08   10:08   12:10   13:15    14:10   15:23    16:36   18:50    20:22   21:39   22:49 
               CZE-Czech Junior Team               2:35     1:13     3:30    1:50    1:00    2:02    1:05     0:55    1:13     1:13    2:14     1:32    1:17    1:10 
                                                  24:29    24:47            23:46                                                                                    
                                                   1:40     0:18              *52                                                                                    
     2     274 Kuba Dragowski            25:34     3:19     4:13     8:03    9:59   11:01   13:03   14:14    15:05   16:05    17:21   19:39    21:21   22:40   23:55 
               POL-OKS Otwock                      3:19     0:54     3:50    1:56    1:02    2:02    1:11     0:51    1:00     1:16    2:18     1:42    1:19    1:15 
                                                  25:16    25:34                                                                                                     
                                                   1:21     0:18                                                                                                     
     3     312 Erik Classon              27:31     2:50     4:26     8:28   10:35   11:42   13:54   15:14    16:06   17:18    18:42   21:23    22:49   24:19   25:40 
               SWE-OK Orinto                       2:50     1:36     4:02    2:07    1:07    2:12    1:20     0:52    1:12     1:24    2:41     1:26    1:30    1:21 
                                                  27:14    27:31                                                                                                     
                                                   1:34     0:17                                                                                                     
     4     291 Albin Pettersson          27:34     3:01     4:15     8:05   10:20   11:30   13:38   14:56    15:53   16:58    18:13   20:48    22:15   23:38   25:16 
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   3:01     1:14     3:50    2:15    1:10    2:08    1:18     0:57    1:05     1:15    2:35     1:27    1:23    1:38 
                                                  27:17    27:34            24:46                                                                                    
                                                   2:01     0:17              *55                                                                                    
     5     287 Andreas Karlsson          28:38     2:42     3:58     7:56   10:16   11:26   13:42   15:11    16:18   17:33    18:54   21:47    23:55   25:20   26:50 
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   2:42     1:16     3:58    2:20    1:10    2:16    1:29     1:07    1:15     1:21    2:53     2:08    1:25    1:30 
                                                  28:19    28:38                                                                                                     
                                                   1:29     0:19                                                                                                     
     6     294 Philip Pålsson            28:48     2:29     3:28     9:48   12:11   13:15   15:21   16:35    17:31   18:40    20:00   22:39    24:24   25:49   26:54 
               SWE-Skåneslättens OL                2:29     0:59     6:20    2:23    1:04    2:06    1:14     0:56    1:09     1:20    2:39     1:45    1:25    1:05 
                                                  28:30    28:48                                                                                                     
                                                   1:36     0:18                                                                                                     
     7     282 Johan Ekelöv              29:42     2:54     4:04     9:11   11:35   12:54   15:13   16:31    17:36   18:59    20:20   22:38    24:41   26:14   27:28 
               SWE-Skåneslättens OL                2:54     1:10     5:07    2:24    1:19    2:19    1:18     1:05    1:23     1:21    2:18     2:03    1:33    1:14 
                                                  29:22    29:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:54     0:20                                                                                                     
     8     280 Jan Perinka               29:46     2:57     4:24     9:16   11:02   12:22   14:40   16:08    17:08   18:32    20:13   22:56    25:00   26:36   27:59 
               CZE-POBO Opava                      2:57     1:27     4:52    1:46    1:20    2:18    1:28     1:00    1:24     1:41    2:43     2:04    1:36    1:23 
                                                  29:26    29:46                                                                                                     
                                                   1:27     0:20                                                                                                     
     9     301 Jonathan Andersson        30:07     2:45     3:57     8:46   10:54   12:10   14:33   16:12    17:09   18:25    19:53   22:22    24:09   25:44   27:09 
               SWE-Stora Tuna OK                   2:45     1:12     4:49    2:08    1:16    2:23    1:39     0:57    1:16     1:28    2:29     1:47    1:35    1:25 
                                                  29:48    30:07                                                                                                     
                                                   2:39     0:19                                                                                                     
    10     270 Tadeusz Pilkowski         30:21     2:44     4:00     9:08   11:31   12:44   14:57   16:25    17:38   18:52    20:22   23:03    25:47   27:07   28:19 
               POL-OKS Otwock                      2:44     1:16     5:08    2:23    1:13    2:13    1:28     1:13    1:14     1:30    2:41     2:44    1:20    1:12 
                                                  30:02    30:21                                                                                                     
                                                   1:43     0:19                                                                                                     
    11     304 Max Coxner                30:29     5:00     6:17    10:16   12:45   14:16   16:25   17:53    18:42   19:54    21:28   23:56    25:47   27:14   28:46 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      5:00     1:17     3:59    2:29    1:31    2:09    1:28     0:49    1:12     1:34    2:28     1:51    1:27    1:32 
                                                  30:11    30:29            28:17                                                                                    
                                                   1:25     0:18              *55                                                                                    
    12     289 Joakim Karlsson           30:34     2:30     4:25     8:24   10:52   13:46   16:21   17:45    18:58   20:13    21:38   24:18    25:55   27:29   28:45 
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   2:30     1:55     3:59    2:28    2:54    2:35    1:24     1:13    1:15     1:25    2:40     1:37    1:34    1:16 
                                                  30:15    30:34             3:46                                                                                    
                                                   1:30     0:19              *44                                                                                    
    13     310 Lars Kaliebe              30:36     2:50     4:57     9:29   12:24   13:39   15:59   17:20    18:21   19:36    21:06   24:19    25:43   27:19   28:57 
               DEN-OK GORM                         2:50     2:07     4:32    2:55    1:15    2:20    1:21     1:01    1:15     1:30    3:13     1:24    1:36    1:38 
                                                  30:16    30:36                                                                                                     
                                                   1:19     0:20                                                                                                     
    14     283 John Persson              30:56     2:33     5:20     9:01   12:44   13:57   16:13   17:22    18:10   19:56    21:10   23:23    25:10   27:16   28:37 
               SWE-IFK Göteborg                    2:33     2:47     3:41    3:43    1:13    2:16    1:09     0:48    1:46     1:14    2:13     1:47    2:06    1:21 
                                                  30:39    30:56                                                                                                     
                                                   2:02     0:17                                                                                                     
    15     281 Azeb Karim                31:16     2:23     4:19     8:13    9:59   11:27   13:39   14:53    15:51   20:31    21:42   24:36    26:26   27:52   29:11 
               CZE-OK99 Hradec Králov              2:23     1:56     3:54    1:46    1:28    2:12    1:14     0:58    4:40     1:11    2:54     1:50    1:26    1:19 
                                                  30:56    31:16                                                                                                     
                                                   1:45     0:20                                                                                                     
    16     302 Markus Tonjer             32:37     2:57     4:20     9:10   12:08   13:35   16:07   18:17    19:13   20:27    21:53   24:29    26:06   27:57   30:51 
               NOR-Nydalens SK                     2:57     1:23     4:50    2:58    1:27    2:32    2:10     0:56    1:14     1:26    2:36     1:37    1:51    2:54 
                                                  32:18    32:37                                                                                                     
                                                   1:27     0:19                                                                                                     
    17     288 Martin Midtgaard Frich    33:26     3:08     5:22     9:41   13:12   14:44   17:12   19:12    20:26   22:32    23:59   26:55    28:38   30:12   31:48 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     3:08     2:14     4:19    3:31    1:32    2:28    2:00     1:14    2:06     1:27    2:56     1:43    1:34    1:36 
                                                  33:09    33:26                                                                                                     
                                                   1:21     0:17                                                                                                     
    18     307 Ben Doherty               33:47     3:15     7:00    11:15   13:50   14:59   17:43   19:17    20:15   21:34    24:10   27:21    28:48   30:22   32:01 
               GBR-BUOT                            3:15     3:45     4:15    2:35    1:09    2:44    1:34     0:58    1:19     2:36    3:11     1:27    1:34    1:39 
                                                  33:29    33:47                                                                                                     
                                                   1:28     0:18                                                                                                     
    19     296 Mads Mollerup             35:02     2:51     4:08     9:12   11:15   12:27   14:50   16:08    16:59   18:23    20:01   28:40    30:17   31:59   33:10 
               DEN-Odense OK                       2:51     1:17     5:04    2:03    1:12    2:23    1:18     0:51    1:24     1:38    8:39     1:37    1:42    1:11 
                                                  34:45    35:02                                                                                                     
                                                   1:35     0:17                                                                                                     
    20     298 Kamenický Jakub           35:08     2:54     4:20    10:07   12:19   13:32   15:45   17:11    18:07   21:24    22:49   25:12    29:06   30:41   32:27 
               CZE-OK99 Hradec Králov              2:54     1:26     5:47    2:12    1:13    2:13    1:26     0:56    3:17     1:25    2:23     3:54    1:35    1:46 
                                                  34:47    35:08                                                                                                     
                                                   2:20     0:21                                                                                                     
    21     275 Nikolaj Damgaard          35:14     3:38     5:56    11:11   14:08   15:29   18:33   20:01    21:03   22:29    24:25   27:20    29:43   31:27   32:56 
               DEN-OK GORM                         3:38     2:18     5:15    2:57    1:21    3:04    1:28     1:02    1:26     1:56    2:55     2:23    1:44    1:29 
                                                  34:55    35:14                                                                                                     
                                                   1:59     0:19                                                                                                     
    22     279 Henrik Knudsen            35:33     2:58     5:23    11:18   16:07   17:26   20:01   21:26    22:26   23:54    25:18   28:41    30:21   32:14   33:43 
               DEN-OK Melfar                       2:58     2:25     5:55    4:49    1:19    2:35    1:25     1:00    1:28     1:24    3:23     1:40    1:53    1:29 
                                                  35:10    35:33                                                                                                     
                                                   1:27     0:23                                                                                                     
    23     276 Thomas Pettersson         35:44     3:13     4:49    11:05   14:07   15:36   18:14   20:21    21:37   22:57    24:30   27:13    29:04   31:08   33:36 
               SWE-IF Thor Orienterin              3:13     1:36     6:16    3:02    1:29    2:38    2:07     1:16    1:20     1:33    2:43     1:51    2:04    2:28 
                                                  35:25    35:44                                                                                                     
                                                   1:49     0:19                                                                                                     
    24     297 Jonas Nilsson             36:45     5:14     7:24    11:56   14:26   15:50   18:17   19:59    20:56   22:18    25:11   28:02    30:11   31:38   33:33 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       5:14     2:10     4:32    2:30    1:24    2:27    1:42     0:57    1:22     2:53    2:51     2:09    1:27    1:55 
                                                  36:26    36:45            27:37                                                                                    
                                                   2:53     0:19              *82                                                                                    
    25     268 Anders Johansson          37:10     3:46     5:49    11:35   14:07   15:20   17:37   19:07    20:22   21:34    24:10   26:58    29:09   30:46   32:54 
               SWE-Rehns:BK                        3:46     2:03     5:46    2:32    1:13    2:17    1:30     1:15    1:12     2:36    2:48     2:11    1:37    2:08 
                                                  36:48    37:10            31:49                                                                                    
                                                   3:54     0:22              *55                                                                                    
    26     292 Mathias H. Ringive        40:08     3:02     5:52    10:21   13:04   14:16   16:43   18:31    19:26   20:44    22:14   25:39    29:27   31:30   35:34 
               DEN-OK GORM                         3:02     2:50     4:29    2:43    1:12    2:27    1:48     0:55    1:18     1:30    3:25     3:48    2:03    4:04 
                                                  39:48    40:08            27:31   32:59                                                                            
                                                   4:14     0:20              *74     *55                                                                            
    27     309 Johan Gunnarson           45:17     3:33     5:55    11:39   14:59   16:21   19:03   20:46    21:48   23:04    24:39   28:25    39:56   41:42   43:06 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      3:33     2:22     5:44    3:20    1:22    2:42    1:43     1:02    1:16     1:35    3:46    11:31    1:46    1:24 
                                                  44:54    45:17                                                                                                     
                                                   1:48     0:23                                                                                                     
    28     303 Oliver Isaksen            48:04     7:06     9:44    16:11   19:08   20:35   23:36   25:49    27:24   29:38    32:00   35:47    38:13   41:27   43:15 
               DEN-OK Snab                         7:06     2:38     6:27    2:57    1:27    3:01    2:13     1:35    2:14     2:22    3:47     2:26    3:14    1:48 
                                                  47:43    48:04                                                                                                     
                                                   4:28     0:21                                                                                                     
    29     277 Charlie Stolts            48:29     3:20     5:47    16:04   19:15   20:36   24:40   26:12    27:12   28:56    30:32   40:51    43:08   45:06   46:41 
               SWE-Rehns:BK                        3:20     2:27    10:17    3:11    1:21    4:04    1:32     1:00    1:44     1:36   10:19     2:17    1:58    1:35 
                                                  48:10    48:29                                                                                                     
                                                   1:29     0:19                                                                                                     
    30     305 Mattias Kjell             49:01     4:16     5:46    18:18   21:26   23:19   30:07   31:32    32:31   34:06    36:43   40:14    42:20   44:38   46:44 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  4:16     1:30    12:32    3:08    1:53    6:48    1:25     0:59    1:35     2:37    3:31     2:06    2:18    2:06 
                                                  48:36    49:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:52     0:25                                                                                                     
    31     306 Lars Stendevad            51:12     7:41    11:37    20:47   25:39   27:42   30:40   32:43    33:53   35:12    37:08   41:32    43:51   45:48   47:27 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                7:41     3:56     9:10    4:52    2:03    2:58    2:03     1:10    1:19     1:56    4:24     2:19    1:57    1:39 
                                                  50:45    51:12                                                                                                     
                                                   3:18     0:27                                                                                                     
    32     284 Esben Merrild             56:55    14:46    20:13    25:51   29:55   31:37   34:42   36:29    37:42   39:05    40:51   46:43    50:03   51:57   53:41 
               DEN-OK GORM                        14:46     5:27     5:38    4:04    1:42    3:05    1:47     1:13    1:23     1:46    5:52     3:20    1:54    1:44 
                                                  56:33    56:55                                                                                                     
                                                   2:52     0:22                                                                                                     

           293 Andreas Konring              mp     2:55     4:21    12:45   14:57   16:12   18:44   20:14    21:21   22:40    24:20   -----    29:41   31:23   33:46 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:55     1:26     8:24    2:12    1:15    2:32    1:30     1:07    1:19     1:40             5:21    1:42    2:23 
                                                  35:36    35:59            27:16                                                                                    
                                                   1:50     0:23              *82                                                                                    
           290 Mattias Engström             mp     4:58    14:40    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SWE-Skåneslättens OL                4:58     9:42                                                                                                     
                                                  -----    27:15            26:14                                                                                    
                                                           12:35             *100                                                                                    
           300 Anders Hedberg               mp     3:46     4:49     9:03   11:02   12:13   14:37   16:02    16:54   17:56    19:05   21:32    23:04   24:29   ----- 
               SWE-Göteborg Majorna O              3:46     1:03     4:14    1:59    1:11    2:24    1:25     0:52    1:02     1:09    2:27     1:32    1:25         
                                                  28:43    29:02            26:53   27:43                                                                            
                                                   4:14     0:19              *55     *52                                                                            



H 21-44  (60)                                4.5 km   15 C                                  
                                                  1(41)    2(45)    3(73)   4(81)   5(88)  6(102)  7(101)    8(97)   9(95)   10(85)  11(91)   12(75)  13(65)  14(55) 
                                                15(200)        F                                                                                                     

     1     382 Zimmermann Beat           24:41     2:59     3:51     7:01    8:59   10:06   12:29   13:02    13:45   14:41    16:08   18:04    21:05   22:09   23:07 
               SWE-Tullinge SK                     2:59     0:52     3:10    1:58    1:07    2:23    0:33     0:43    0:56     1:27    1:56     3:01    1:04    0:58 
                                                  24:23    24:41                                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     0:18                                                                                                     
     2     315 Rico Hejlskov Mogensen    26:47     2:35     3:20     6:52    9:10   10:10   12:55   13:31    14:34   16:07    17:37   19:52    22:52   23:56   25:05 
               DEN-St. Binderup OK                 2:35     0:45     3:32    2:18    1:00    2:45    0:36     1:03    1:33     1:30    2:15     3:00    1:04    1:09 
                                                  26:27    26:47                                                                                                     
                                                   1:22     0:20                                                                                                     
     3     363 Martin Hogedal            26:48     2:47     4:00     7:37    9:22   10:21   13:32   14:04    14:55   15:56    17:24   19:33    22:44   23:43   24:49 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:47     1:13     3:37    1:45    0:59    3:11    0:32     0:51    1:01     1:28    2:09     3:11    0:59    1:06 
                                                  26:30    26:48                                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     0:18                                                                                                     
     4     349 Simon Sanderi             26:50     3:26     4:07     7:48    9:35   10:39   13:45   14:26    15:11   16:10    17:59   19:35    22:39   23:57   25:00 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  3:26     0:41     3:41    1:47    1:04    3:06    0:41     0:45    0:59     1:49    1:36     3:04    1:18    1:03 
                                                  26:32    26:50                                                                                                     
                                                   1:32     0:18                                                                                                     
     5     355 Ilkka Leppävuori          28:21     2:58     4:00     7:38    9:58   11:10   13:39   14:12    14:58   16:08    18:03   19:46    23:33   24:56   26:08 
               FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö               2:58     1:02     3:38    2:20    1:12    2:29    0:33     0:46    1:10     1:55    1:43     3:47    1:23    1:12 
                                                  28:00    28:21                                                                                                     
                                                   1:52     0:21                                                                                                     
     6     341 Lukas Gustavsson          28:27     2:53     3:37     7:23    9:50   11:31   13:56   14:31    15:24   16:47    18:35   20:39    24:23   25:41   26:45 
               SWE-Linköpings OK                   2:53     0:44     3:46    2:27    1:41    2:25    0:35     0:53    1:23     1:48    2:04     3:44    1:18    1:04 
                                                  28:08    28:27                                                                                                     
                                                   1:23     0:19                                                                                                     
     7     327 Jari Sillman              28:28     3:04     3:52     7:43   10:02   11:15   14:11   14:51    15:43   17:22    19:10   21:23    24:29   25:35   26:52 
               FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna               3:04     0:48     3:51    2:19    1:13    2:56    0:40     0:52    1:39     1:48    2:13     3:06    1:06    1:17 
                                                  28:07    28:28                                                                                                     
                                                   1:15     0:21                                                                                                     
     8     317 Tapio Haarlaa             28:32     2:46     3:38     7:40   10:02   11:09   14:28   15:06    16:05   17:20    18:59   20:49    24:04   25:26   26:40 
               FIN-Helsingin Suunnist              2:46     0:52     4:02    2:22    1:07    3:19    0:38     0:59    1:15     1:39    1:50     3:15    1:22    1:14 
                                                  28:08    28:32                                                                                                     
                                                   1:28     0:24                                                                                                     
     9     333 Peter Hedberg             29:34     3:20     4:26     8:14   10:50   12:01   14:58   15:39    16:38   17:54    19:44   21:50    25:03   26:31   27:58 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:20     1:06     3:48    2:36    1:11    2:57    0:41     0:59    1:16     1:50    2:06     3:13    1:28    1:27 
                                                  29:14    29:34                                                                                                     
                                                   1:16     0:20                                                                                                     
    10     351 Simon Stoumann            29:36     2:45     4:17     8:15   10:24   11:27   14:18   14:55    15:50   17:04    19:06   20:59    25:27   26:38   28:05 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:45     1:32     3:58    2:09    1:03    2:51    0:37     0:55    1:14     2:02    1:53     4:28    1:11    1:27 
                                                  29:20    29:36                                                                                                     
                                                   1:15     0:16                                                                                                     
    11     361 Marko Loukkalahti         29:47     3:09     3:55     7:16    9:48   10:54   13:28   14:05    15:03   16:13    18:24   20:09    23:37   26:08   27:13 
               FIN-Delta                           3:09     0:46     3:21    2:32    1:06    2:34    0:37     0:58    1:10     2:11    1:45     3:28    2:31    1:05 
                                                  29:29    29:47                                                                                                     
                                                   2:16     0:18                                                                                                     
    12     336 Fredric Portin            30:15     2:57     4:02    11:03   12:52   13:56   16:36   17:07    17:55   18:56    20:26   22:35    25:08   27:35   28:46 
               FIN-IF BRAHE                        2:57     1:05     7:01    1:49    1:04    2:40    0:31     0:48    1:01     1:30    2:09     2:33    2:27    1:11 
                                                  29:54    30:15                                                                                                     
                                                   1:08     0:21                                                                                                     
    13     388 Jesper Kristiansen        30:26     2:58     3:54     8:15   10:40   11:45   14:47   15:40    16:34   17:45    19:32   21:50    25:51   27:11   28:32 
               DEN-OK Melfar                       2:58     0:56     4:21    2:25    1:05    3:02    0:53     0:54    1:11     1:47    2:18     4:01    1:20    1:21 
                                                  30:05    30:26                                                                                                     
                                                   1:33     0:21                                                                                                     
    14     337 Marcus Ramström           30:56     3:08     4:09     9:02   11:10   12:25   15:28   16:09    17:06   19:00    20:35   22:31    26:32   27:57   29:13 
               SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna              3:08     1:01     4:53    2:08    1:15    3:03    0:41     0:57    1:54     1:35    1:56     4:01    1:25    1:16 
                                                  30:37    30:56                                                                                                     
                                                   1:24     0:19                                                                                                     
    15     378 Mikael Lundqvist          30:58     3:39     4:23     8:27   11:19   12:54   15:55   16:32    17:25   18:36    20:22   22:33    25:49   27:01   28:46 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  3:39     0:44     4:04    2:52    1:35    3:01    0:37     0:53    1:11     1:46    2:11     3:16    1:12    1:45 
                                                  30:40    30:58                                                                                                     
                                                   1:54     0:18                                                                                                     
    16     318 Calle Stenberg            31:17     3:11     4:32     8:20   10:16   11:31   14:43   15:23    16:32   17:54    19:39   21:48    25:41   27:58   29:27 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:11     1:21     3:48    1:56    1:15    3:12    0:40     1:09    1:22     1:45    2:09     3:53    2:17    1:29 
                                                  30:55    31:17                                                                                                     
                                                   1:28     0:22                                                                                                     
    17     325 Henrik Bengtsson          31:27     3:00     4:22     8:27   11:05   12:16   15:33   16:15    17:20   19:32    21:12   23:26    26:56   28:06   29:28 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  3:00     1:22     4:05    2:38    1:11    3:17    0:42     1:05    2:12     1:40    2:14     3:30    1:10    1:22 
                                                  31:07    31:27                                                                                                     
                                                   1:39     0:20                                                                                                     
    18     352 Markus Nilsson            31:54     3:23     4:22     8:42   11:04   12:18   16:09   16:55    17:50   19:02    20:49   22:52    27:11   28:35   30:06 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:23     0:59     4:20    2:22    1:14    3:51    0:46     0:55    1:12     1:47    2:03     4:19    1:24    1:31 
                                                  31:35    31:54                                                                                                     
                                                   1:29     0:19                                                                                                     
    19     387 Matthias Eriksson         32:31     3:55     5:00     9:16   11:57   13:20   16:18   16:57    17:54   19:34    21:33   23:29    26:32   28:13   29:50 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:55     1:05     4:16    2:41    1:23    2:58    0:39     0:57    1:40     1:59    1:56     3:03    1:41    1:37 
                                                  32:08    32:31                                                                                                     
                                                   2:18     0:23                                                                                                     
    20     373 Piotr Dragowski           32:34     3:18     4:06     9:03   11:20   12:30   15:42   16:21    17:20   18:34    20:38   23:20    26:45   28:11   29:50 
               POL-OKS Otwock                      3:18     0:48     4:57    2:17    1:10    3:12    0:39     0:59    1:14     2:04    2:42     3:25    1:26    1:39 
                                                  32:14    32:34                                                                                                     
                                                   2:24     0:20                                                                                                     
    21     331 Per Håstlund              33:09     4:00     4:56     9:33   12:12   13:34   16:46   17:42    18:47   20:12    22:19   25:04    28:30   29:47   31:13 
               SWE-Almby IK                        4:00     0:56     4:37    2:39    1:22    3:12    0:56     1:05    1:25     2:07    2:45     3:26    1:17    1:26 
                                                  32:48    33:09                                                                                                     
                                                   1:35     0:21                                                                                                     
    22     364 Jonatan Andersson         34:10     3:52     4:45    10:04   12:30   13:43   17:26   18:09    19:08   21:06    23:04   25:43    29:23   30:55   32:21 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  3:52     0:53     5:19    2:26    1:13    3:43    0:43     0:59    1:58     1:58    2:39     3:40    1:32    1:26 
                                                  33:49    34:10                                                                                                     
                                                   1:28     0:21                                                                                                     
    23     372 Johan MacLassen           34:20     3:22     4:19     9:29   11:29   12:50   16:53   17:25    18:21   19:32    21:20   24:14    28:12   29:31   30:50 
               DEN-AKIF                            3:22     0:57     5:10    2:00    1:21    4:03    0:32     0:56    1:11     1:48    2:54     3:58    1:19    1:19 
                                                  33:55    34:20                                                                                                     
                                                   3:05     0:25                                                                                                     
    24     357 Jim Axmalm                34:47     3:28     4:29     9:12   12:00   13:40   17:12   18:01    19:08   20:34    23:04   25:34    29:35   31:09   32:48 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  3:28     1:01     4:43    2:48    1:40    3:32    0:49     1:07    1:26     2:30    2:30     4:01    1:34    1:39 
                                                  34:24    34:47            22:33                                                                                    
                                                   1:36     0:23              *83                                                                                    
    25     371 Henrik Ortman             34:58     3:51     4:44     9:47   12:20   14:24   17:50   18:31    19:28   20:41    22:34   25:19    30:04   31:32   32:55 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    3:51     0:53     5:03    2:33    2:04    3:26    0:41     0:57    1:13     1:53    2:45     4:45    1:28    1:23 
                                                  34:36    34:58                                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     0:22                                                                                                     
    26     385 Ivailo Ivanov             35:02     4:02     5:52    10:16   12:43   13:54   17:17   18:20    19:11   20:36    22:46   25:41    29:54   31:13   32:56 
               NOR-Halden Skiklubb                 4:02     1:50     4:24    2:27    1:11    3:23    1:03     0:51    1:25     2:10    2:55     4:13    1:19    1:43 
                                                  34:42    35:02             4:42   22:22   29:28                                                                    
                                                   1:46     0:20              *44     *83     *74                                                                    
    27     377 Magnus Hakeman            35:27     3:45     4:54     9:23   12:07   13:55   16:58   17:37    18:38   20:01    21:58   24:28    29:15   30:51   32:13 
               SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna              3:45     1:09     4:29    2:44    1:48    3:03    0:39     1:01    1:23     1:57    2:30     4:47    1:36    1:22 
                                                  35:03    35:27                                                                                                     
                                                   2:50     0:24                                                                                                     
    28     347 Fiach O'Rourke            35:40     3:41     4:43    11:40   14:31   15:51   19:13   20:26    21:28   22:49    24:52   26:56    30:44   32:18   33:42 
               GBR-BUOT                            3:41     1:02     6:57    2:51    1:20    3:22    1:13     1:02    1:21     2:03    2:04     3:48    1:34    1:24 
                                                  35:21    35:40                                                                                                     
                                                   1:39     0:19                                                                                                     
    29     356 Peter Knudsen             35:54     3:42     4:55     9:13   13:49   15:06   19:19   20:07    21:00   22:41    24:29   26:40    30:36   32:11   33:53 
               DEN-OK Melfar                       3:42     1:13     4:18    4:36    1:17    4:13    0:48     0:53    1:41     1:48    2:11     3:56    1:35    1:42 
                                                  35:33    35:54                                                                                                     
                                                   1:40     0:21                                                                                                     
    30     369 Håkan Hanson              37:02     5:11     6:39    11:16   14:31   16:16   19:45   20:27    21:27   22:50    24:41   27:26    31:55   33:36   34:59 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  5:11     1:28     4:37    3:15    1:45    3:29    0:42     1:00    1:23     1:51    2:45     4:29    1:41    1:23 
                                                  36:40    37:02                                                                                                     
                                                   1:41     0:22                                                                                                     
    31     344 Gustav Östling            37:40     3:18     4:46    11:58   14:38   15:53   19:15   19:48    20:49   22:46    24:25   27:29    30:55   32:12   33:37 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:18     1:28     7:12    2:40    1:15    3:22    0:33     1:01    1:57     1:39    3:04     3:26    1:17    1:25 
                                                  37:19    37:40                                                                                                     
                                                   3:42     0:21                                                                                                     
    32     381 Ole Hansen                37:45     3:40     4:34     8:36   11:02   12:29   21:44   22:26    23:23   25:05    27:01   29:46    33:03   34:24   35:46 
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   3:40     0:54     4:02    2:26    1:27    9:15    0:42     0:57    1:42     1:56    2:45     3:17    1:21    1:22 
                                                  37:21    37:45                                                                                                     
                                                   1:35     0:24                                                                                                     
    33     390 Claus Grøn Lyngby         38:25     4:05     5:52    10:53   13:33   15:27   18:59   19:50    20:48   22:20    26:35   29:09    32:35   34:18   35:49 
               DEN-OK GORM                         4:05     1:47     5:01    2:40    1:54    3:32    0:51     0:58    1:32     4:15    2:34     3:26    1:43    1:31 
                                                  38:05    38:25             3:35                                                                                    
                                                   2:16     0:20              *39                                                                                    
    34     348 Mathias Nipen             38:51     7:11     7:58    12:10   15:57   17:05   20:03   20:47    21:40   23:01    24:48   26:59    34:06   35:19   36:40 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      7:11     0:47     4:12    3:47    1:08    2:58    0:44     0:53    1:21     1:47    2:11     7:07    1:13    1:21 
                                                  38:32    38:51                                                                                                     
                                                   1:52     0:19                                                                                                     
    35     354 Yuri Sugak                38:57     3:35     4:58    10:56   13:44   15:02   18:44   19:43    20:43   22:04    24:17   29:47    33:23   35:01   36:28 
               RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg                3:35     1:23     5:58    2:48    1:18    3:42    0:59     1:00    1:21     2:13    5:30     3:36    1:38    1:27 
                                                  38:33    38:57                                                                                                     
                                                   2:05     0:24                                                                                                     
    36     362 Johan Hagström            38:59     3:57     5:10     9:36   13:07   14:30   17:50   18:25    19:21   20:55    23:03   27:07    32:28   34:34   36:46 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  3:57     1:13     4:26    3:31    1:23    3:20    0:35     0:56    1:34     2:08    4:04     5:21    2:06    2:12 
                                                  38:42    38:59                                                                                                     
                                                   1:56     0:17                                                                                                     
    37     366 Håkon Heggedal            39:52     3:37     4:46     9:41   12:15   14:18   17:45   18:30    19:34   22:42    24:44   27:21    34:58   36:41   38:00 
               NOR-Kongsberg OL                    3:37     1:09     4:55    2:34    2:03    3:27    0:45     1:04    3:08     2:02    2:37     7:37    1:43    1:19 
                                                  39:26    39:52            21:29   31:31                                                                            
                                                   1:26     0:26              *94     *73                                                                            
    38     316 Rasmus Blockgren          40:30     3:34     4:37    11:07   14:02   15:19   19:23   20:07    21:10   27:20    29:32   32:30    35:58   37:09   38:30 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  3:34     1:03     6:30    2:55    1:17    4:04    0:44     1:03    6:10     2:12    2:58     3:28    1:11    1:21 
                                                  40:08    40:30                                                                                                     
                                                   1:38     0:22                                                                                                     
    39     323 Stefan Adolfsson          41:21     3:44     6:52    11:38   14:18   15:44   19:28   20:18    21:43   23:14    25:11   30:23    35:16   36:53   38:28 
               SWE-Eslövs FK                       3:44     3:08     4:46    2:40    1:26    3:44    0:50     1:25    1:31     1:57    5:12     4:53    1:37    1:35 
                                                  40:55    41:21            34:23                                                                                    
                                                   2:27     0:26              *74                                                                                    
    40     389 Daniel Rees               43:07     5:08     6:45    12:09   15:24   17:06   21:23   22:09    23:16   24:49    27:09   29:58    35:20   38:00   40:28 
               NOR-Verdal OK                       5:08     1:37     5:24    3:15    1:42    4:17    0:46     1:07    1:33     2:20    2:49     5:22    2:40    2:28 
                                                  42:44    43:07                                                                                                     
                                                   2:16     0:23                                                                                                     
    41     328 Ronnie Andersson          43:42     3:48     5:21    10:26   13:40   14:53   22:09   23:13    24:29   27:19    30:24   33:19    37:28   39:36   41:10 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                  3:48     1:33     5:05    3:14    1:13    7:16    1:04     1:16    2:50     3:05    2:55     4:09    2:08    1:34 
                                                  43:15    43:42             8:19   18:44                                                                            
                                                   2:05     0:27              *65     *51                                                                            
    42     340 Mihkel Reimaa             43:59     5:36     6:53    12:47   18:15   19:51   23:16   24:08    25:16   26:51    29:03   32:17    37:21   39:22   40:55 
               EST-Mercury SK                      5:36     1:17     5:54    5:28    1:36    3:25    0:52     1:08    1:35     2:12    3:14     5:04    2:01    1:33 
                                                  43:35    43:59                                                                                                     
                                                   2:40     0:24                                                                                                     
    43     320 Karl Jansson              44:20     3:40     4:35     9:16   12:16   13:42   17:19   18:05    19:27   20:59    23:14   26:34    30:29   32:58   40:41 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  3:40     0:55     4:41    3:00    1:26    3:37    0:46     1:22    1:32     2:15    3:20     3:55    2:29    7:43 
                                                  43:59    44:20                                                                                                     
                                                   3:18     0:21                                                                                                     
    44     324 Henning Spjelkavik        44:45     4:05     5:08    11:32   14:38   17:15   21:46   22:58    24:24   26:35    29:55   33:06    38:19   40:40   42:30 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      4:05     1:03     6:24    3:06    2:37    4:31    1:12     1:26    2:11     3:20    3:11     5:13    2:21    1:50 
                                                  44:19    44:45                                                                                                     
                                                   1:49     0:26                                                                                                     
    44     321 Jan Abrahamsson           44:45     5:06     7:41    13:51   17:09   19:59   24:32   25:40    27:09   28:50    31:05   33:40    38:24   39:56   42:09 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    5:06     2:35     6:10    3:18    2:50    4:33    1:08     1:29    1:41     2:15    2:35     4:44    1:32    2:13 
                                                  44:21    44:45                                                                                                     
                                                   2:12     0:24                                                                                                     
    46     391 Ben Strengell             44:54     7:05     8:52    13:39   16:31   17:56   21:37   22:39    29:04   30:36    32:38   34:51    39:30   41:29   42:58 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    7:05     1:47     4:47    2:52    1:25    3:41    1:02     6:25    1:32     2:02    2:13     4:39    1:59    1:29 
                                                  44:33    44:54                                                                                                     
                                                   1:35     0:21                                                                                                     
    47     386 Arne Thell                46:37     8:32     9:42    14:48   18:02   19:42   24:10   25:18    26:29   28:02    30:54   34:10    38:26   41:04   43:36 
               SWE-Eslövs FK                       8:32     1:10     5:06    3:14    1:40    4:28    1:08     1:11    1:33     2:52    3:16     4:16    2:38    2:32 
                                                  46:11    46:37                                                                                                     
                                                   2:35     0:26                                                                                                     
    48     392 Max Karle                 48:08     5:16     6:34    10:58   13:28   14:35   17:20   18:00    18:59   20:43    23:55   26:36    37:45   39:40   45:46 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               5:16     1:18     4:24    2:30    1:07    2:45    0:40     0:59    1:44     3:12    2:41    11:09    1:55    6:06 
                                                  47:45    48:08                                                                                                     
                                                   1:59     0:23                                                                                                     
    49     342 Thomas Rewig              50:04     4:28     5:41    15:30   18:18   27:12   30:21   31:12    32:12   33:26    35:13   38:21    44:23   45:54   47:33 
               GER-USV TU Dresden                  4:28     1:13     9:49    2:48    8:54    3:09    0:51     1:00    1:14     1:47    3:08     6:02    1:31    1:39 
                                                  49:40    50:04                                                                                                     
                                                   2:07     0:24                                                                                                     
    50     384 Jon Anders Røe            52:19     4:47     6:55    12:14   21:20   22:36   25:49   26:39    28:01   29:28    31:54   35:14    46:28   48:45   50:18 
               NOR-Verdal OK                       4:47     2:08     5:19    9:06    1:16    3:13    0:50     1:22    1:27     2:26    3:20    11:14    2:17    1:33 
                                                  51:54    52:19             5:37   45:57                                                                            
                                                   1:36     0:25              *44     *74                                                                            
    51     353 Anton Pettersson          53:35     4:52     6:15    17:43   20:56   22:49   27:19   28:10    29:17   30:58    33:43   37:10    45:23   49:28   51:18 
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   4:52     1:23    11:28    3:13    1:53    4:30    0:51     1:07    1:41     2:45    3:27     8:13    4:05    1:50 
                                                  53:10    53:35                                                                                                     
                                                   1:52     0:25                                                                                                     
    52     394 Lars Strömqvist           53:58     4:12     5:55    16:03   19:04   21:24   24:58   26:04    27:36   29:29    31:39   35:57    43:41   45:34   47:25 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               4:12     1:43    10:08    3:01    2:20    3:34    1:06     1:32    1:53     2:10    4:18     7:44    1:53    1:51 
                                                  53:35    53:58                                                                                                     
                                                   6:10     0:23                                                                                                     
    53     313 Konstantine Ulrich        56:14     4:39     5:34    12:59   16:06   17:16   20:33   21:42    23:01   29:50    32:18   35:42    48:44   51:59   53:47 
               GBR-BUOT                            4:39     0:55     7:25    3:07    1:10    3:17    1:09     1:19    6:49     2:28    3:24    13:02    3:15    1:48 
                                                  55:41    56:14                                                                                                     
                                                   1:54     0:33                                                                                                     
    54     314 Keith Larson            1:00:38     5:38     6:42    20:35   23:20   24:46   28:33   29:19    30:35   32:03    34:13   40:43    51:16   55:08   57:21 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        5:38     1:04    13:53    2:45    1:26    3:47    0:46     1:16    1:28     2:10    6:30    10:33    3:52    2:13 
                                                1:00:08  1:00:38                                                                                                     
                                                   2:47     0:30                                                                                                     
    55     346 Klas Holgersson         1:06:50     9:20    10:58    19:27   25:16   27:59   34:02   35:09    36:35   39:58    50:01   54:21    59:42 1:02:18 1:04:20 
               SWE-Almby IK                        9:20     1:38     8:29    5:49    2:43    6:03    1:07     1:26    3:23    10:03    4:20     5:21    2:36    2:02 
                                                1:06:28  1:06:50                                                                                                     
                                                   2:08     0:22                                                                                                     
    56     335 Rune Gundersen          1:11:40    10:13    11:38    18:10   22:24   24:21   29:04   30:21    32:05   34:18    37:11   40:58    54:29   56:31 1:09:20 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK               10:13     1:25     6:32    4:14    1:57    4:43    1:17     1:44    2:13     2:53    3:47    13:31    2:02   12:49 
                                                1:11:17  1:11:40                                                                                                     
                                                   1:57     0:23                                                                                                     
    57     345 Michael H. Pedersen     1:22:17    16:49    20:22    29:35   32:33   40:59   46:23   47:50    49:19   50:45    54:26   59:25  1:10:28 1:12:55 1:15:05 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK               16:49     3:33     9:13    2:58    8:26    5:24    1:27     1:29    1:26     3:41    4:59    11:03    2:27    2:10 
                                                1:21:51  1:22:17                                                                                                     
                                                   6:46     0:26                                                                                                     
    58     359 Bryn Monnery            1:43:09     9:18    11:14    24:44   37:01   40:33   44:54   46:20    49:59   53:23    58:07 1:16:59  1:28:08 1:30:25 1:37:24 
               GBR-BUOT                            9:18     1:56    13:30   12:17    3:32    4:21    1:26     3:39    3:24     4:44   18:52    11:09    2:17    6:59 
                                                1:41:47  1:43:09                                                                                                     
                                                   4:23     1:22                                                                                                     

           322 Henning Gustavsson           mp    15:35    18:41    -----   32:06   33:36   36:52   37:31    38:33   40:01    42:53   46:17    49:50   51:28   54:47 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                 15:35     3:06            13:25    1:30    3:16    0:39     1:02    1:28     2:52    3:24     3:33    1:38    3:19 
                                                  56:39    56:54            29:01                                                                                    
                                                   1:52     0:15              *74                                                                                    
           332 Peter Badenfelt              mp    12:14    13:22    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               SWE-Falkenbergs OK                 12:14     1:08                                                                                                     
                                                  24:41    25:12                                                                                                     
                                                  11:19     0:31                                                                                                     



H 45  (18)                                   4.3 km   13 C                                  
                                                  1(35)    2(39)    3(47)   4(73)   5(81)   6(88)  7(102)    8(97)   9(95)   10(79)  11(70)   12(50) 13(200)       F 

     1     411 Tim Falck Weber           29:11     1:39     4:57     6:57   10:44   13:07   14:15   17:15    18:25   19:41    22:58   24:42    27:19   28:51   29:11 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:39     3:18     2:00    3:47    2:23    1:08    3:00     1:10    1:16     3:17    1:44     2:37    1:32    0:20 
                                                            9:50                                                                                                     
                                                             *74                                                                                                     
     2     410 Kjell Einarsson           29:48     2:01     3:49     6:06    9:22   11:47   13:07   16:22    17:52   19:14    22:49   24:36    27:30   29:27   29:48 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:01     1:48     2:17    3:16    2:25    1:20    3:15     1:30    1:22     3:35    1:47     2:54    1:57    0:21 
                                                           22:30                                                                                                     
                                                             *82                                                                                                     
     3     412 Håkon Håversen            30:20     2:05     3:49     6:05   10:46   13:13   14:28   17:24    18:24   20:09    23:27   25:19    28:10   29:56   30:20 
               NOR-Østmarka ok                     2:05     1:44     2:16    4:41    2:27    1:15    2:56     1:00    1:45     3:18    1:52     2:51    1:46    0:24 
     4     417 Magnus Ullman             31:02     3:50     5:22     7:34   11:31   13:49   15:23   18:39    19:49   21:08    24:37   26:18    28:45   30:42   31:02 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       3:50     1:32     2:12    3:57    2:18    1:34    3:16     1:10    1:19     3:29    1:41     2:27    1:57    0:20 
     5     402 Lars Persson              33:21     2:16     3:55     7:45   11:43   14:57   16:31   19:38    21:02   22:50    26:33   28:26    31:18   32:57   33:21 
               SWE-OK Skogsfalken                  2:16     1:39     3:50    3:58    3:14    1:34    3:07     1:24    1:48     3:43    1:53     2:52    1:39    0:24 
     6     407 Wlodzimierz Dyzio         34:25     3:21     5:00     7:32   11:17   13:59   15:30   19:29    20:51   22:24    27:07   29:17    32:14   33:59   34:25 
               POL-WKS Wawel Krakow                3:21     1:39     2:32    3:45    2:42    1:31    3:59     1:22    1:33     4:43    2:10     2:57    1:45    0:26 
     7     408 Andres Laas               35:50     3:04     4:45     8:14   12:32   16:10   17:40   21:21    22:42   24:21    28:14   30:32    33:04   35:27   35:50 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:04     1:41     3:29    4:18    3:38    1:30    3:41     1:21    1:39     3:53    2:18     2:32    2:23    0:23 
     8     404 Jan Holgersson            40:02     3:25     5:04    13:58   17:47   20:38   22:12   25:53    27:17   28:47    32:37   34:51    37:46   39:38   40:02 
               SWE-Almby IK                        3:25     1:39     8:54    3:49    2:51    1:34    3:41     1:24    1:30     3:50    2:14     2:55    1:52    0:24 
     9     399 Peter Larsson             41:22     4:19     6:23    10:32   15:13   19:30   21:16   25:16    27:14   28:57    33:41   35:43    39:07   40:56   41:22 
               SWE-FK Boken                        4:19     2:04     4:09    4:41    4:17    1:46    4:00     1:58    1:43     4:44    2:02     3:24    1:49    0:26 
    10     406 Christer Carlsson         42:58     2:10     4:28    12:32   17:13   21:09   23:07   27:05    28:32   30:28    34:37   37:09    40:13   42:32   42:58 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  2:10     2:18     8:04    4:41    3:56    1:58    3:58     1:27    1:56     4:09    2:32     3:04    2:19    0:26 
    11     416 Jan Perinka               45:10     2:29     4:19    10:19   14:37   17:52   19:36   26:43    28:20   29:48    34:37   39:20    42:13   44:47   45:10 
               CZE-POBO Opava                      2:29     1:50     6:00    4:18    3:15    1:44    7:07     1:37    1:28     4:49    4:43     2:53    2:34    0:23 
                                                           37:04    37:51   41:38                                                                                    
                                                             *78      *71     *55                                                                                    
    12     395 Ulrik Illum               54:27     2:22     4:35    15:55   24:45   28:06   29:42   33:29    35:45   37:46    42:12   44:54    49:21   52:11   54:27 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:22     2:13    11:20    8:50    3:21    1:36    3:47     2:16    2:01     4:26    2:42     4:27    2:50    2:16 
    13     414 Magnus Wändel             56:40     4:48     7:13    12:03   26:15   30:19   32:52   37:11    39:01   41:21    46:29   49:11    52:54   56:08   56:40 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        4:48     2:25     4:50   14:12    4:04    2:33    4:19     1:50    2:20     5:08    2:42     3:43    3:14    0:32 
    14     409 Rikard Swedenborg       1:02:21     3:08     5:53    11:56   17:34   21:42   23:54   33:59    36:54   38:41    44:08   46:42    56:39 1:01:49 1:02:21 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:08     2:45     6:03    5:38    4:08    2:12   10:05     2:55    1:47     5:27    2:34     9:57    5:10    0:32 
    15     397 Lars Svarer             1:23:04    13:05    15:56    27:29   34:50   39:19   45:26   51:31    53:26 1:02:02  1:09:53 1:14:02  1:19:16 1:22:25 1:23:04 
               DEN-OK Esbjerg                     13:05     2:51    11:33    7:21    4:29    6:07    6:05     1:55    8:36     7:51    4:09     5:14    3:09    0:39 
    16     396 Anders Westerlund       1:49:10    11:54    16:54    22:50   32:35   38:00   40:25 1:23:38  1:25:15 1:28:25  1:35:13 1:39:44  1:46:01 1:48:37 1:49:10 
               SWE-FK Boken                       11:54     5:00     5:56    9:45    5:25    2:25   43:13     1:37    3:10     6:48    4:31     6:17    2:36    0:33 

           405 Pär Stenberg                        2:20     4:23     7:44   13:20   18:59   20:47   28:00    29:44   34:19    39:52   42:29    46:03   48:50   49:14 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:20     2:03     3:21    5:36    5:39    1:48    7:13     1:44    4:35     5:33    2:37     3:34    2:47    0:24 
           415 Mats Jönsson                 mp    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   37:00   37:32 
               SWE-Korsnäs IF OK                                                                                                                       37:00    0:32 



H 50  (19)                                   4.3 km   13 C                                  
                                                  1(35)    2(39)    3(47)   4(73)   5(81)   6(88)  7(102)    8(97)   9(95)   10(79)  11(70)   12(50) 13(200)       F 

     1     422 Marius Ptashekas          31:09     3:34     5:02     7:35   11:05   13:46   15:03   18:34    19:47   21:09    24:35   26:19    29:05   30:43   31:09 
               LIT-DEVYNI                          3:34     1:28     2:33    3:30    2:41    1:17    3:31     1:13    1:22     3:26    1:44     2:46    1:38    0:26 
     2     423 Jon Bjørgum               31:39     1:38     3:32     6:04    9:13   11:46   14:59   18:10    20:29   21:46    25:36   27:27    29:48   31:17   31:39 
               NOR-Kristiansand OK                 1:38     1:54     2:32    3:09    2:33    3:13    3:11     2:19    1:17     3:50    1:51     2:21    1:29    0:22 
                                                           14:31    19:33   25:10                                                                                    
                                                             *84     *101     *82                                                                                    
     3     427 Julius Ptashekas          31:57     2:13     4:03     6:55   10:55   13:20   14:37   17:58    19:13   20:36    24:15   26:16    29:19   31:32   31:57 
               LIT-DEVYNI                          2:13     1:50     2:52    4:00    2:25    1:17    3:21     1:15    1:23     3:39    2:01     3:03    2:13    0:25 
                                                           28:49                                                                                                     
                                                             *55                                                                                                     
     4     433 Jan-Olov Bergman          33:00     1:55     3:33     7:15   10:45   13:19   15:13   19:00    20:14   21:36    25:31   27:26    30:00   32:38   33:00 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    1:55     1:38     3:42    3:30    2:34    1:54    3:47     1:14    1:22     3:55    1:55     2:34    2:38    0:22 
                                                           14:37                                                                                                     
                                                             *84                                                                                                     
     5     425 Andrey Fershalov          34:53     2:01     3:45     6:19   10:38   13:33   15:16   18:35    19:47   21:33    26:27   28:25    32:41   34:26   34:53 
               RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg                2:01     1:44     2:34    4:19    2:55    1:43    3:19     1:12    1:46     4:54    1:58     4:16    1:45    0:27 
     6     424 Henrik Nielsen            37:51     2:02     4:05     6:34   13:43   17:07   19:27   23:16    24:37   26:03    29:58   32:50    35:41   37:29   37:51 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:02     2:03     2:29    7:09    3:24    2:20    3:49     1:21    1:26     3:55    2:52     2:51    1:48    0:22 
     7     440 Tommy Johnsson            39:28     1:56     3:35     8:48   13:42   16:08   18:48   23:44    24:58   26:13    31:07   33:02    37:10   39:05   39:28 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:56     1:39     5:13    4:54    2:26    2:40    4:56     1:14    1:15     4:54    1:55     4:08    1:55    0:23 
                                                           20:49                                                                                                     
                                                             *95                                                                                                     
     8     434 Per Svenningsson          43:25     3:06     5:19     8:56   13:38   17:56   19:46   24:27    26:09   28:54    34:23   37:09    40:31   43:00   43:25 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:06     2:13     3:37    4:42    4:18    1:50    4:41     1:42    2:45     5:29    2:46     3:22    2:29    0:25 
     9     430 Kenneth Hagström          43:48     5:39     7:51    11:29   16:20   19:41   21:14   25:14    27:39   29:15    35:38   38:00    40:58   43:23   43:48 
               SWE-OK Letstigen                    5:39     2:12     3:38    4:51    3:21    1:33    4:00     2:25    1:36     6:23    2:22     2:58    2:25    0:25 
    10     432 Bengt-Åke Jansson         45:30     2:30     4:41    10:03   18:01   21:08   22:31   26:35    28:06   29:51    34:47   38:00    41:21   45:05   45:30 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  2:30     2:11     5:22    7:58    3:07    1:23    4:04     1:31    1:45     4:56    3:13     3:21    3:44    0:25 
    11     435 Niels la Cour Bentzon     45:57     2:39     6:59    10:13   16:49   20:25   21:56   26:18    27:35   29:26    33:47   36:27    43:22   45:35   45:57 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:39     4:20     3:14    6:36    3:36    1:31    4:22     1:17    1:51     4:21    2:40     6:55    2:13    0:22 
    12     420 Anders Björklund          49:28    10:30    12:26    15:13   24:16   27:11   28:35   32:24    33:50   36:57    41:54   43:54    47:20   49:02   49:28 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                 10:30     1:56     2:47    9:03    2:55    1:24    3:49     1:26    3:07     4:57    2:00     3:26    1:42    0:26 
    13     428 Gregers Jørgensen         50:26     5:37     7:29    10:37   20:14   23:32   25:15   28:48    30:10   31:45    39:29   43:17    46:38   49:38   50:26 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     5:37     1:52     3:08    9:37    3:18    1:43    3:33     1:22    1:35     7:44    3:48     3:21    3:00    0:48 
    14     437 Bo Konring                50:45     2:38     5:16    10:47   16:41   21:07   24:34   30:20    31:56   34:08    39:58   43:04    47:23   50:10   50:45 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:38     2:38     5:31    5:54    4:26    3:27    5:46     1:36    2:12     5:50    3:06     4:19    2:47    0:35 
    15     426 Anders Pettersson         50:58     2:34     4:45     7:52   17:49   21:17   22:57   26:47    28:18   29:53    35:50   37:59    41:51   50:30   50:58 
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   2:34     2:11     3:07    9:57    3:28    1:40    3:50     1:31    1:35     5:57    2:09     3:52    8:39    0:28 
                                                           44:20                                                                                                     
                                                            *100                                                                                                     
    16     418 Tomas Karlsson            54:54     2:07     4:00    21:00   25:29   28:31   30:28   34:39    36:09   37:59    44:03   47:09    50:01   54:26   54:54 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:07     1:53    17:00    4:29    3:02    1:57    4:11     1:30    1:50     6:04    3:06     2:52    4:25    0:28 
    17     439 Örjan Christensson        58:27     3:03     5:03     9:09   18:44   22:43   24:44   30:53    33:16   35:22    47:55   51:01    55:16   57:57   58:27 
               SWE-OK Skogsfalken                  3:03     2:00     4:06    9:35    3:59    2:01    6:09     2:23    2:06    12:33    3:06     4:15    2:41    0:30 

           436 Søren Klingenberg            mp     2:32     6:39    13:45   25:29   29:33   31:25   35:59    38:06   -----    47:09   50:02    53:56   59:01   59:41 
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      2:32     4:07     7:06   11:44    4:04    1:52    4:34     2:07             9:03    2:53     3:54    5:05    0:40 
                                                           40:27                                                                                                     
                                                             *96                                                                                                     
           421 John Hansen                  mp     2:09     4:12    -----   25:34   28:42   30:20   34:06    36:42   38:18    42:16   44:25    47:11   51:05   51:31 
               NOR-Kristiansand OK                 2:09     2:03            21:22    3:08    1:38    3:46     2:36    1:36     3:58    2:09     2:46    3:54    0:26 



H 55  (15)                                   4.0 km   13 C                                  
                                                  1(35)    2(48)    3(73)   4(81)   5(88)   6(94)   7(96)    8(83)   9(82)   10(70)  11(65)   12(50) 13(200)       F 

     1     457 Leif E. Larsen            29:24     2:41     6:24     9:44   12:32   13:53   15:00   17:18    19:30   22:08    24:02   25:37    27:39   29:07   29:24 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:41     3:43     3:20    2:48    1:21    1:07    2:18     2:12    2:38     1:54    1:35     2:02    1:28    0:17 
                                                           27:08                                                                                                     
                                                             *55                                                                                                     
     2     456 Steffen Alm               30:24     1:57     6:24    10:38   13:22   14:41   16:04   18:36    20:44   23:25    25:13   26:55    28:48   30:05   30:24 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    1:57     4:27     4:14    2:44    1:19    1:23    2:32     2:08    2:41     1:48    1:42     1:53    1:17    0:19 
     3     459 Flemming Wendelboe        32:02     1:52     6:09     9:59   12:45   14:42   16:05   17:42    21:28   24:01    26:13   28:06    30:02   31:40   32:02 
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   1:52     4:17     3:50    2:46    1:57    1:23    1:37     3:46    2:33     2:12    1:53     1:56    1:38    0:22 
     4     451 Björn-olof Waldermarss    33:54     1:58     6:29    10:25   13:28   14:58   16:26   18:34    21:45   24:29    26:39   28:24    30:53   33:27   33:54 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:58     4:31     3:56    3:03    1:30    1:28    2:08     3:11    2:44     2:10    1:45     2:29    2:34    0:27 
     5     445 jan-åke sörliklev         34:08     1:54     6:39    10:39   13:22   15:08   18:06   19:24    22:39   25:05    27:10   29:00    31:21   33:45   34:08 
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                1:54     4:45     4:00    2:43    1:46    2:58    1:18     3:15    2:26     2:05    1:50     2:21    2:24    0:23 
                                                           30:36                                                                                                     
                                                             *55                                                                                                     
     6     449 Kalle Lindqvist           35:44     2:44     7:38    11:43   14:23   16:18   17:53   20:36    23:34   26:28    28:42   30:27    32:56   35:19   35:44 
               SWE-Växjö OK                        2:44     4:54     4:05    2:40    1:55    1:35    2:43     2:58    2:54     2:14    1:45     2:29    2:23    0:25 
     7     441 Sven Reidar Tonjer        38:28     2:42     7:33    12:16   15:47   18:23   19:56   21:44    24:57   28:35    31:00   33:02    36:11   38:02   38:28 
               NOR-IL Tyrving                      2:42     4:51     4:43    3:31    2:36    1:33    1:48     3:13    3:38     2:25    2:02     3:09    1:51    0:26 
     8     448 Max Prang                 38:44     2:23     7:39    14:17   17:48   19:36   20:57   22:46    26:09   29:27    32:04   34:15    36:45   38:20   38:44 
               DEN-Fredensborg OK                  2:23     5:16     6:38    3:31    1:48    1:21    1:49     3:23    3:18     2:37    2:11     2:30    1:35    0:24 
     9     443 Kent Ivarsson             41:47     4:33     9:37    15:19   20:30   22:22   23:50   26:31    29:42   32:35    34:44   36:30    38:56   41:23   41:47 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               4:33     5:04     5:42    5:11    1:52    1:28    2:41     3:11    2:53     2:09    1:46     2:26    2:27    0:24 
    10     446 Ole D. Jensen             42:48     2:19     7:44    14:39   18:36   20:53   22:22   25:11    29:01   32:06    34:54   37:09    40:29   42:23   42:48 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:19     5:25     6:55    3:57    2:17    1:29    2:49     3:50    3:05     2:48    2:15     3:20    1:54    0:25 
                                                           28:30    39:47                                                                                            
                                                             *85      *55                                                                                            
    11     442 Keld Abrahamsen           43:21     8:25    13:36    17:32   21:03   22:56   24:21   26:14    29:38   33:17    35:47   38:40    40:51   42:46   43:21 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              8:25     5:11     3:56    3:31    1:53    1:25    1:53     3:24    3:39     2:30    2:53     2:11    1:55    0:35 
    12     450 Ueli Hofstetter           45:20     2:45    10:48    15:59   19:43   21:54   23:35   25:46    29:26   33:03    35:44   38:03    41:33   44:55   45:20 
               SWI-ol.biel.seeland                 2:45     8:03     5:11    3:44    2:11    1:41    2:11     3:40    3:37     2:41    2:19     3:30    3:22    0:25 
                                                           14:58                                                                                                     
                                                             *74                                                                                                     
    13     460 Torbjørn Nørbech          46:30     3:12     7:51    19:07   22:42   24:54   26:30   28:38    32:17   35:40    38:14   41:01    43:30   46:06   46:30 
               NOR-Ringerike o-lag                 3:12     4:39    11:16    3:35    2:12    1:36    2:08     3:39    3:23     2:34    2:47     2:29    2:36    0:24 

           458 Diethard Kundisch            mp    10:54    21:21    27:14   31:43   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   36:35    -----   -----   43:08 
               GER-USV TU Dresden                 10:54    10:27     5:53    4:29                                                      4:52                     6:33 
                                                           25:51                                                                                                     
                                                             *74                                                                                                     
           444 Urban Larsson                mp     2:24    -----    11:45   14:38   17:46   18:55   20:28    23:36   26:01    28:05   29:56    32:29   35:29   35:55 
               SWE-IF Hagen                        2:24              9:21    2:53    3:08    1:09    1:33     3:08    2:25     2:04    1:51     2:33    3:00    0:26 
                                                            7:07    15:54                                                                                            
                                                             *47      *84                                                                                            



H 60  (19)                                   3.4 km   12 C                                  
                                                  1(34)    2(42)    3(45)   4(73)   5(81)   6(84)   7(82)    8(75)   9(70)   10(61)  11(50)  12(200)       F         

     1     465 Jørgen Münster-Swendse    30:06     1:56     4:38     7:48   12:53   15:44   16:54   18:47    21:17   23:54    25:45   28:05    29:44   30:06         
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:56     2:42     3:10    5:05    2:51    1:10    1:53     2:30    2:37     1:51    2:20     1:39    0:22         
     2     477 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen      30:49     3:06     5:55    10:12   15:45   18:34   20:07   21:47    24:12   25:35    27:04   28:51    30:27   30:49         
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                3:06     2:49     4:17    5:33    2:49    1:33    1:40     2:25    1:23     1:29    1:47     1:36    0:22         
     3     479 Niels Landsperg           33:33     2:01     5:27     8:03   13:41   16:55   18:50   21:53    24:50   26:36    28:08   31:03    33:06   33:33         
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:01     3:26     2:36    5:38    3:14    1:55    3:03     2:57    1:46     1:32    2:55     2:03    0:27         
     4     470 Per Ivarsson              34:59     3:46     7:51    10:39   16:12   19:02   20:31   22:30    24:38   26:21    28:12   30:04    34:27   34:59         
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                3:46     4:05     2:48    5:33    2:50    1:29    1:59     2:08    1:43     1:51    1:52     4:23    0:32         
     5     481 Lars-Göran Axmalm         36:02     2:49     7:10    10:02   16:39   20:46   22:32   24:53    28:00   29:36    31:28   33:21    35:34   36:02         
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  2:49     4:21     2:52    6:37    4:07    1:46    2:21     3:07    1:36     1:52    1:53     2:13    0:28         
     6     469 Leif B. Nielsen           36:42     2:38     6:14     9:26   15:35   21:14   22:55   25:22    28:32   30:22    31:55   33:44    36:17   36:42         
               DEN-Herning Orienterin              2:38     3:36     3:12    6:09    5:39    1:41    2:27     3:10    1:50     1:33    1:49     2:33    0:25         
     7     467 Per Åke Hull              38:08     2:14     5:26    12:57   19:58   23:29   25:05   27:14    30:31   32:05    33:59   35:41    37:43   38:08         
               SWE-Almby IK                        2:14     3:12     7:31    7:01    3:31    1:36    2:09     3:17    1:34     1:54    1:42     2:02    0:25         
     8     462 Hans Carlstedt            38:23     2:29     6:43     9:40   15:51   19:13   20:28   23:10    30:16   31:48    33:57   35:35    37:56   38:23         
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  2:29     4:14     2:57    6:11    3:22    1:15    2:42     7:06    1:32     2:09    1:38     2:21    0:27         
     9     466 Hans G Bernhard           39:04     2:06     5:26     8:26   16:01   19:50   21:35   23:26    26:11   30:46    33:03   34:59    38:36   39:04         
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   2:06     3:20     3:00    7:35    3:49    1:45    1:51     2:45    4:35     2:17    1:56     3:37    0:28         
    10     468 Lars Hogedal              40:00     2:09     9:11    12:15   18:46   24:30   26:25   28:53    31:48   34:31    36:10   37:49    39:34   40:00         
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:09     7:02     3:04    6:31    5:44    1:55    2:28     2:55    2:43     1:39    1:39     1:45    0:26         
    11     464 Karl-Göran Wahlström      40:50     3:59     8:30    15:47   22:38   25:17   26:47   30:41    33:25   34:54    36:29   38:02    40:19   40:50         
               SWE-Almby IK                        3:59     4:31     7:17    6:51    2:39    1:30    3:54     2:44    1:29     1:35    1:33     2:17    0:31         
    12     480 Torben Isen               41:47     3:44     7:12    11:26   18:24   22:17   23:51   26:57    29:36   31:24    33:24   36:32    41:17   41:47         
               DEN-Herning Orienterin              3:44     3:28     4:14    6:58    3:53    1:34    3:06     2:39    1:48     2:00    3:08     4:45    0:30         
    13     482 Christian Strandgaard     43:04     4:32    10:01    15:23   22:14   26:28   28:27   30:40    33:56   35:35    37:41   40:00    42:42   43:04         
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     4:32     5:29     5:22    6:51    4:14    1:59    2:13     3:16    1:39     2:06    2:19     2:42    0:22         
    14     463 Karsten Richardt          49:35     7:27    14:58    17:41   29:48   33:19   34:34   37:53    40:56   42:31    44:05   46:59    49:13   49:35         
               DEN-Køge OK                         7:27     7:31     2:43   12:07    3:31    1:15    3:19     3:03    1:35     1:34    2:54     2:14    0:22         
    15     474 Hannu Humalamäki          50:15     9:30    12:55    17:33   25:34   29:48   31:47   35:12    38:53   40:49    43:10   45:54    49:40   50:15         
               FIN-Ähtärin Urheilijat              9:30     3:25     4:38    8:01    4:14    1:59    3:25     3:41    1:56     2:21    2:44     3:46    0:35         
    16     476 Kjell Bengtsson           53:11     4:03     8:24    11:19   22:02   26:08   28:17   31:04    37:14   39:44    47:05   49:25    52:42   53:11         
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  4:03     4:21     2:55   10:43    4:06    2:09    2:47     6:10    2:30     7:21    2:20     3:17    0:29         
    17     475 Claes Göran Green       1:02:02     5:27     9:56    22:08   32:49   37:30   40:42   43:45    47:02   49:45    56:12   58:50  1:01:38 1:02:02         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        5:27     4:29    12:12   10:41    4:41    3:12    3:03     3:17    2:43     6:27    2:38     2:48    0:24         

           471 Peter Stendevad              mp     3:53     8:01    16:40   -----   29:19   30:58   36:30    40:09   44:59    47:32   50:38    53:18   53:49         
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                3:53     4:08     8:39           12:39    1:39    5:32     3:39    4:50     2:33    3:06     2:40    0:31         
                                                  24:20    49:35                                                                                                     
                                                    *74      *55                                                                                                     
           472 Sven-Erik Johansson          mp     2:14     5:40    10:04   16:25   20:39   22:32   -----    39:41   42:03    44:59   48:03    -----   51:30         
               SWE-Mariestads FK                   2:14     3:26     4:24    6:21    4:14    1:53            17:09    2:22     2:56    3:04             3:27         
                                                  50:39                                                                                                              
                                                   *100                                                                                                              



H 65  (13)                                   3.1 km   11 C                                  
                                                  1(34)    2(39)    3(45)   4(73)   5(81)   6(84)   7(82)    8(70)   9(61)   10(55) 11(200)        F                 

     1     486 Kalle Johansson           26:35     2:00     3:48     8:36   13:27   15:40   17:09   19:11    21:16   23:00    24:15   26:13    26:35                 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:00     1:48     4:48    4:51    2:13    1:29    2:02     2:05    1:44     1:15    1:58     0:22                 
     2     487 Finn Hørup Nielsen        33:21     5:10     7:09    11:09   17:10   20:28   21:44   24:02    27:32   29:15    30:52   32:53    33:21                 
               DEN-OK Vendelboerne                 5:10     1:59     4:00    6:01    3:18    1:16    2:18     3:30    1:43     1:37    2:01     0:28                 
     3     490 Flemming Nørgaard         34:47     2:04     4:05     8:01   13:56   17:17   18:38   24:37    26:47   29:01    32:16   34:19    34:47                 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    2:04     2:01     3:56    5:55    3:21    1:21    5:59     2:10    2:14     3:15    2:03     0:28                 
     4     485 Regor Niklasson           35:08     2:49     5:00     7:33   15:10   18:57   21:10   23:54    27:19   29:34    31:51   34:36    35:08                 
               SWE-Falköpings AIK OK               2:49     2:11     2:33    7:37    3:47    2:13    2:44     3:25    2:15     2:17    2:45     0:32                 
     5     496 Erik Brühl                35:38     2:14     4:32     8:29   17:44   22:14   23:45   26:33    29:24   31:11    32:44   35:10    35:38                 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:14     2:18     3:57    9:15    4:30    1:31    2:48     2:51    1:47     1:33    2:26     0:28                 
     6     495 Peo Bengtsson             37:57     2:18     4:40     7:41   20:04   23:40   25:13   27:41    30:40   33:08    35:04   37:26    37:57                 
               SWE-Pan Kristianstad                2:18     2:22     3:01   12:23    3:36    1:33    2:28     2:59    2:28     1:56    2:22     0:31                 
     7     493 Seppo Saario              38:22     2:40     5:15     7:37   15:34   19:49   22:36   24:59    32:00   34:12    35:51   37:55    38:22                 
               FIN-MS Parma                        2:40     2:35     2:22    7:57    4:15    2:47    2:23     7:01    2:12     1:39    2:04     0:27                 
     8     498 Seppo Kettunen            38:57     3:05     5:20     7:14   18:56   22:17   25:48   27:52    30:23   34:09    35:46   38:32    38:57                 
               FIN-Rasti-Jyry                      3:05     2:15     1:54   11:42    3:21    3:31    2:04     2:31    3:46     1:37    2:46     0:25                 
     9     488 Flemming Larsen           41:32     4:02     6:14    10:33   19:01   24:15   26:14   28:23    31:52   34:24    36:12   40:57    41:32                 
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   4:02     2:12     4:19    8:28    5:14    1:59    2:09     3:29    2:32     1:48    4:45     0:35                 
    10     494 Johan Jansson             49:00     4:48     7:29     9:55   22:38   26:43   28:30   34:02    40:45   43:29    45:28   48:34    49:00                 
               SWE-Växjö OK                        4:48     2:41     2:26   12:43    4:05    1:47    5:32     6:43    2:44     1:59    3:06     0:26                 
    11     484 Kauko Loukkalahti       1:01:08     3:56     6:52    12:13   25:48   31:22   37:55   44:50    48:48   51:08    56:53 1:00:26  1:01:08                 
               FIN-Delta                           3:56     2:56     5:21   13:35    5:34    6:33    6:55     3:58    2:20     5:45    3:33     0:42                 

           492 Roland Nilsson               mp     1:39     3:28     5:33   14:19   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    43:08                 
               SWE-Falköpings AIK OK               1:39     1:49     2:05    8:46                                                              28:49                 
           500 Sten Carlsson                mp     4:49     8:45    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    32:20                 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  4:49     3:56                                                                               23:35