Spring Cup 2010 Relay 28. March 2010fr 02-04-2010 07:42
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stno Team                                                                 Time 
             Name                      YB    Time  LegPl Combinat   CsPl  Ch Time   ChPl 


Men's Open  (120)        

    1      5 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 1                                       3:20:24 
             Andreas Høje                   53:49     12 DADAAB        1    53:49     12 
             Baptiste Rollier          82   52:08      1 ABAABB        1  1:45:57      1 
             Jostein Andersen          78   38:22     11 BCBB          1  2:24:19      5 
             Daniel Hubmann            83   56:05      1 CDCACA        1  3:20:24        

    2      6 SWE-OK Orion 1                                                    3:20:29 
             Daniel Nilsson            76   53:54     14 DADAAB        2    53:54     14 
             Oleksandr Kraktov         83   52:50      6 CDCACB        1  1:46:44      5 
             Mikhail Mamleev           89   34:42      1 ABAB          1  2:21:26      1 
             Wojciech Kowalski         75   59:03      5 BCBABA        1  3:20:29        

    3      2 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti 1                                          3:23:10 
             Sander Vaher              85   53:32      3 AAAAAB        2    53:32      3 
             Tuomas Tervo              83   52:35      4 DDDACB        1  1:46:07      4 
             Vili Niemi                81   39:39     20 BBBB          2  2:25:46      8 
             Matthias Merz             84   57:24      2 CCCABA        1  3:23:10        

    4      1 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                                                3:23:19 
             Christian Nielsen         78   53:48     11 AAAAAB        4    53:48     11 
             Christian Bobach          87   55:33     16 BBBABB        4  1:49:21     12 
             Christian Christensen     84   34:52      2 CCCB          1  2:24:13      3 
             Jonas Pilblad             77   59:06      7 DDDACA        3  3:23:19        

    5     38 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä 1                                            3:23:20 
             Pasi Ikonen               80   56:13     24 BBBABB        5    56:13     24 
             Jonne Lakanen             79   52:38      5 AAAAAB        1  1:48:51     11 
             Antti Anttonen            84   35:24      3 CCCB          2  2:24:15      4 
             Jani Lakanen              76   59:05      6 DDDACA        2  3:23:20        

    6      4 SWE-Pan Kristianstad 1                                            3:23:27 
             Jamie Stevenson           75   53:36      6 CACAAB        1    53:36      6 
             Jakob Lööf                85   52:29      3 BDBACB        1  1:46:05      3 
             Johan Modig               77   35:54      4 DBDB          1  2:21:59      2 
             Claus Hallingdal Bloch    77 1:01:28     12 ACAABA        1  3:23:27        

    7     57 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 1                                             3:23:45 
             Kiril Nikolov             82   53:35      5 AAAAAB        3    53:35      5 
             Anders Nordberg           78   52:26      2 BBBABB        1  1:46:01      2 
             Bjørn Eriksen             89   39:35     19 CCCB          6  2:25:36      7 
             Olav Lundanes             87   58:09      3 DDDACA        1  3:23:45        

    8      3 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 1                                         3:24:12 
             Edgars Bertuks            86   53:33      4 BABAAB        1    53:33      4 
             Vyacheslav Mukhidinov     78   55:01     13 ADAACB        2  1:48:34     10 
             Jussi Suna                85   36:41      5 CBCB          1  2:25:15      6 
             Martins Sirmais           82   58:57      4 DCDABA        1  3:24:12        

    9     10 SWE-Rehns:BK 1                                                    3:29:17 
             Jerker Lysell             89   53:23      1 BBBABB        2    53:23      1 
             Arturs Paulins            89   54:59     12 AAAAAB        6  1:48:22      7 
             Raivo Kivlenieks          91   38:29     12 CCCB          5  2:26:51     10 
             Jesper Lysell             89 1:02:26     16 DDDACA        4  3:29:17        

   10     74 SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK 1                                             3:29:36 
             Anders Hedman             80   57:36     44 ADAACB        4    57:36     44 
             Filip Dahlgren            88   54:45     11 BABAAB        2  1:52:21     19 
             Mattias Johansson         80   38:02      8 CBCB          2  2:30:23     16 
             Fredrik Johansson         86   59:13      8 DCDABA        2  3:29:36        

   11     15 NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub 1                                      3:29:49 
             Andreas Müller            80   53:47     10 DCDABB        3    53:47     10 
             Tue Lassen                85   54:21      7 ADAACB        1  1:48:08      6 
             Jeppe Ruud                85   40:56     27 BABB          2  2:29:04     13 
             Rune Olsen                78 1:00:45     10 CBCAAA        1  3:29:49        

   12     16 SWE-OK Denseln 1                                                  3:30:09 
             Hans Brolund                   53:44      9 DCDABB        2    53:44      9 
             Emil Folino-Nielsen            57:07     26 CBCACB        3  1:50:51     13 
             Anders Kleist                  37:42      7 ADAB          1  2:28:33     11 
             Erik Andersson               1:01:36     13 BABAAA        1  3:30:09        

   13     29 SWE-OK Orion 2                                                    3:30:42 
             Martin Söderberg          88   54:03     16 AAAAAB        5    54:03     16 
             Robert Banach             85   54:25      9 BBBABB        3  1:48:28      9 
             Erik Folkesson            93   38:18     10 CCCB          4  2:26:46      9 
             Aleksander Bernaciak      78 1:03:56     21 DDDACA        6  3:30:42        

   14     13 SWE-Nybro OK 1                                                    3:32:22 
             Mateusz Wenslaw           83   53:37      7 CCCABB        1    53:37      7 
             Tomasz Lubkiewicz         85   57:48     30 BBBACB        2  1:51:25     14 
             Jacek Kowalczyk           86   41:03     28 DDDB          2  2:32:28     20 
             Kamil Wlodarczyk          86   59:54      9 AAAAAA        1  3:32:22        

   15      7 SWE-Pan Kristianstad 2                                            3:32:31 
             Rasmus Thrane Hansen      90   54:04     17 ABAABB        2    54:04     17 
             Fredrik Persson           81   57:21     29 DADAAB        3  1:51:25     14 
             Thomas Jensen             71   39:18     16 BCBB          2  2:30:43     17 
             Simon Svensson            83 1:01:48     14 CDCACA        2  3:32:31        

   16      8 SWE-OK Tisaren 1                                                  3:32:38 
             Mattias Andersson         88   55:46     20 ACAABB        3    55:46     20 
             Daniel Attås              87   56:15     20 BDBACB        3  1:52:01     17 
             Johan Runesson            90   38:09      9 CACB          1  2:30:10     15 
             Johan Aronsson            88 1:02:28     17 DBDAAA        2  3:32:38        

   17     85 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 2                                             3:32:42 
             Jon Pedersen              75   55:26     19 AAAAAB        8    55:26     19 
             Vincent Coupat            86   56:53     24 BBBABB        6  1:52:19     18 
             Pekka Itävuo              80   37:32      6 CCCB          3  2:29:51     14 
             Torben Wendler            89 1:02:51     18 DDDACA        5  3:32:42        

   18     88 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna 25                                           3:34:07 
             Anders Hedberg                 57:35     43 CACAAB        3    57:35     43 
             Daniel Wernersson              54:23      8 BDBACB        2  1:51:58     16 
             Raffael Huber                  38:55     14 DBDB          2  2:30:53     18 
             Johan Strand                 1:03:14     19 ACAABA        2  3:34:07        

   19     44 SWE-OK Denseln 3                                                  3:34:13 
             Sigge Lundedal Jensen          53:41      8 DCDABB        1    53:41      8 
             Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg         58:46     34 CBCACB        5  1:52:27     22 
             Henrik Berggren                39:56     21 ADAB          3  2:32:23     19 
             Olle Karlered                1:01:50     15 BABAAA        2  3:34:13        

   20     53 GER-German National Team 1                                        3:36:46 
             Leif Bader                82   56:14     25 CDCACB        3    56:14     25 
             Christoph Brandt          89   56:16     21 BCBABB        2  1:52:30     23 
             Bjarne Friedrichs         90   40:02     22 DADB          1  2:32:32     22 
             Christian Teich           84 1:04:14     24 ABAAAA        2  3:36:46        

   21     50 FIN-Pellon Ponsi 1                                                3:38:47 
             Taneli Pantsar            90   56:29     29 BDBACB        4    56:29     29 
             Antti Vainio              90   56:57     25 ACAABB        4  1:53:26     29 
             Sami Hämäläinen           92   44:20     47 CACB          2  2:37:46     33 
             Olli-Markus Taivainen     89 1:01:01     11 DBDAAA        1  3:38:47        

   22    411 SWE-OK Linné 1                                                    3:39:11 
             Josef Nordlund            84   57:21     37 DDDACB        7    57:21     37 
             Jan Troeng                81   55:10     14 AAAAAB        7  1:52:31     24 
             Anders Håkansson          90   42:28     38 BBBB          4  2:34:59     29 
             Rassmus Andersson         81 1:04:12     23 CCCABA        2  3:39:11        

   23     56 NOR-IL Tyrving 1                                                  3:39:58 
             Martin Ivarsson                57:33     40 DDDACB        9    57:33     40 
             Bjørn Ekeberg                  56:19     22 CCCABB        5  1:53:52     30 
             Jim Øystein Nybråtn            42:23     36 AAAB          3  2:36:15     31 
             Anders Tiltnes               1:03:43     20 BBBAAA        1  3:39:58        

   24     55 CZE-Czech Junior Team 1                                           3:40:01 
             Matej Kamenicky           91   57:30     39 DDDACB        8    57:30     39 
             David Prochazka           91   55:46     17 AAAAAB        9  1:53:16     28 
             Jiri Necas                90   42:25     37 BBBB          3  2:35:41     30 
             Pavel Kubat               91 1:04:20     25 CCCABA        3  3:40:01        

   25     23 DEN-Spring Cup OK 1                                               3:40:13 
             Rasmus Folino             89   55:59     23 CBCACB        2    55:59     23 
             Ulrik Nielsen             84   57:14     28 DCDABB        5  1:53:13     27 
             Troels Christiansen       80   40:43     26 ADAB          4  2:33:56     23 
             Peter Horstmann           80 1:06:17     31 BABAAA        3  3:40:13        

   26      9 SWE-IFK Göteborg 2                                                3:40:46 
             Patrik Martner            77   53:31      2 ACAABB        1    53:31      2 
             Henrik Eliasson           83   59:15     35 DBDACB        1  1:52:46     26 
             Erik Engstrand            82   41:13     29 BDBB          1  2:33:59     24 
             Per-Anders Eggertsen      81 1:06:47     32 CACAAA        1  3:40:46        

   27     59 NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                                                3:42:52 
             Ivan Sirakov              87   57:33     40 BABAAB        3    57:33     40 
             Morten Urdal Bakke        89   58:30     32 ADAACB        5  1:56:03     36 
             Harri Luchsinger          90   41:34     32 CBCB          3  2:37:37     32 
             Severin Howald            89 1:05:15     29 DCDABA        4  3:42:52        

   28     72 SWE-Ärla/Älme/Södertälje-Nykv. 1                                  3:43:56 
             Oscar Vångell             89   59:37     50 DCDABB        6    59:37     50 
             Petter Eriksson           88   55:56     18 CBCACB        1  1:55:33     34 
             Erik Liljequist           88   38:58     15 ADAB          2  2:34:31     27 
             Emil Andersson            88 1:09:25     38 BABAAA        5  3:43:56        

   29    412 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 1                                              3:44:10 
             Erik Tengvall             73   57:00     32 DDDACB        5    57:00     32 
             David Bejborn                  55:24     15 CCCABB        3  1:52:24     20 
             Martin Hogedal            80   40:07     23 AAAB          1  2:32:31     21 
             Simon Sanderi                1:11:39     42 BBBAAA        4  3:44:10        

   30     70 FIN-Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                                         3:45:36 
             Lasse Kautto              83 1:00:34     59 CCCABB       10  1:00:34     59 
             Tuomo Mäkelä              81   57:07     26 DDDACB        6  1:57:41     38 
             Mikko Siren               90   43:34     43 AAAB          5  2:41:15     38 
             Tuomas Kari               83 1:04:21     26 BBBAAA        2  3:45:36        

   31     83 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                          3:46:00 
             Patrik Hofmeister         88   55:51     21 DDDACB        3    55:51     21 
             David Lingfors            87 1:01:12     41 AAAAAB       12  1:57:03     37 
             Kurlis Deilers            85   42:50     41 BBBB          5  2:39:53     34 
             Erik Holmberg             82 1:06:07     30 CCCABA        5  3:46:00        

   32     27 SWE-OK Tisaren 2                                                  3:46:08 
             Isac Åkerberg             85 1:00:36     61 DDDACB       10  1:00:36     61 
             Jonas Mathys              88 1:02:18     44 AAAAAB       13  2:02:54     51 
             Magnus Persson            88   38:50     13 BBBB          1  2:41:44     40 
             Jonas Merz                90 1:04:24     27 CCCABA        4  3:46:08        

   33     20 SWE-Pan Kristianstad 4                                            3:47:44 
             Jonas Nyberg              84   57:02     34 BBBACB        1    57:02     34 
             Harri Karlsson            79   58:19     31 CCCABB        8  1:55:21     33 
             Erik Modig                83   39:25     18 DDDB          1  2:34:46     28 
             Peder Kock                81 1:12:58     48 AAAAAA        3  3:47:44        

   34     17 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 2                                         3:49:47 
             Pekka Iso-Markken         89   56:14     25 ABAACB        1    56:14     25 
             Erik Thorsson             85   56:31     23 BCBABB        3  1:52:45     25 
             Harri Poutiainen          76   41:18     30 CDCB          1  2:34:03     25 
             Kimmo Pajula              76 1:15:44     55 DADAAA        3  3:49:47        

   35     79 BEL-Belgian All-Stars 1                                           3:49:48 
             Joost Talloen                  57:38     45 CBCACB        4    57:38     45 
             Jeroen Van der Kleij         1:02:14     43 DCDABB        7  1:59:52     46 
             Dries Van der Kleij            41:55     33 ADAB          5  2:41:47     41 
             Thomas Van der Kleij         1:08:01     34 BABAAA        4  3:49:48        

   36     81 FIN-IF BRAHE 1                                                    3:49:52 
             Wouter Leeuws                  55:25     18 CDCACB        2    55:25     18 
             Bart Delobel                   59:38     36 BCBABB        5  1:55:03     31 
             Jon Sjöholm                    50:39     68 DADB          4  2:45:42     48 
             Fredric Portin               1:04:10     22 ABAAAA        1  3:49:52        

   37     18 SWE-Ulricehamns OK 1                                              3:50:07 
             Christian Arnesson             56:35     31 ADAACB        3    56:35     31 
             Marcus Kvarndal           80 1:02:57     50 BABAAB        5  1:59:32     42 
             Gustav Eklöf                   46:00     54 CBCB          5  2:45:32     47 
             Anders Konring-Olesen        1:04:35     28 DCDABA        3  3:50:07        

   38     14 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                                           3:50:19 
             Mikhail Chegarovskiy      87   57:11     36 CCCABB        7    57:11     36 
             Jeremy Genar              87 1:02:23     45 DDDACB       12  1:59:34     43 
             Victor Mansner            90   42:43     40 AAAB          4  2:42:17     42 
             Ken Peeters               85 1:08:02     35 BBBAAA        3  3:50:19        

   39     69 GER-German National Team 2                                        3:50:47 
             Christoph Prunsche        92   57:04     35 CCCABB        6    57:04     35 
             Philipp Müller            88 1:02:45     47 BBBACB        4  1:59:49     44 
             Bojan Blumenstein              42:42     39 DDDB          3  2:42:31     44 
             Sören Lösch               88 1:08:16     36 AAAAAA        2  3:50:47        

   40     60 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1                                           3:54:20 
             Piotr Paszynski           81   56:17     27 CACAAB        2    56:17     27 
             Lukasz Charuba            90 1:03:02     51 BDBACB        7  1:59:19     41 
             Michal Olejnik            92   43:28     42 DBDB          4  2:42:47     45 
             Rafal Podzinski           91 1:11:33     41 ACAABA        3  3:54:20        

   41     19 SWE-Pan Kristianstad 3                                            3:55:00 
             Michael Sörensen          77   59:48     53 ADAACB        7    59:48     53 
             Richard Sjöholm           90 1:04:42     60 DCDABB        8  2:04:30     56 
             Andreas Boesen            91   41:56     34 BABB          3  2:46:26     49 
             Anders Hultgren           80 1:08:34     37 CBCAAA        2  3:55:00        

   42     42 SWE-Tullinge SK 1                                                 3:55:15 
             Beat Zimmerman            90   53:55     15 CCCABB        2    53:55     15 
             Jonas Nordström           82   54:32     10 DDDACB        2  1:48:27      8 
             Johan Kärrström           91   40:27     25 AAAB          2  2:28:54     12 
             Björn Normark             82 1:26:21     76 BBBAAA        5  3:55:15        

   43     11 SWE-IFK Göteborg 3                                                3:55:16 
             Marius Thrane Ødum        90   57:01     33 BCBABB        4    57:01     33 
             John Persson              91 1:02:53     48 ABAACB        3  1:59:54     47 
             Joel Nilsson              92   41:18     30 CDCB          1  2:41:12     37 
             Max Coxner                90 1:14:04     51 DADAAA        2  3:55:16        

   44     48 HUN-Hungarian National Team 1                                     3:56:05 
             Máté Baumholczer          92   58:23     46 BBBACB        3    58:23     46 
             Máté Kerényi              88   59:49     37 CCCABB        9  1:58:12     39 
             Máté Bereczki             90   44:46     49 DDDB          4  2:42:58     46 
             Gábor Vellner             90 1:13:07     49 AAAAAA        4  3:56:05        

   45    413 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 7                                              3:56:39 
             Johan Levin               85 1:00:25     57 AAAAAB       11  1:00:25     57 
             Henrik Lundgren           86 1:02:35     46 BBBABB        8  2:03:00     52 
             Joel Sanderi              83   46:34     58 CCCB          8  2:49:34     54 
             Zdenek Rajnosek           85 1:07:05     33 DDDACA        7  3:56:39        

   46     65 SWE-OK Orion 4                                                    3:57:21 
             Ola Nyberg                92   53:50     13 ACAABB        2    53:50     13 
             Häkan Gunnarsson          87 1:01:58     42 DBDACB        3  1:55:48     35 
             Magnus Saager             84   45:01     50 BDBB          2  2:40:49     35 
             Tom Olausson              90 1:16:32     58 CACAAA        2  3:57:21        

   47     24 DEN-OK Pan Århus 0                                                3:58:36 
             Bjarne Knudsen            84   57:34     42 CDCACB        4    57:34     42 
             Lars Hjerrild             93 1:04:49     61 DADAAB        8  2:02:23     50 
             Emil Bovièn Thorsen       83   44:20     47 ABAB          2  2:46:43     50 
             Rico Hejlskov Mogensen    87 1:11:53     44 BCBABA        2  3:58:36        

   48     40 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 4                                             3:59:05 
             Axel Fisher               79 1:00:38     62 BCBABB        8  1:00:38     62 
             Petter Næss Bjørgul       91 1:03:57     56 CDCACB        7  2:04:35     58 
             Øyvind Stokseth           72   43:53     45 DADB          3  2:48:28     51 
             Dzianis Monich            89 1:10:37     40 ABAAAA        3  3:59:05        

   49     49 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä 2                                            4:00:07 
             Aapo Summanen             87 1:00:41     63 BDBACB        6  1:00:41     63 
             Timo Joensuu              79 1:00:14     38 CACAAB        5  2:00:55     49 
             Petteri Huikko            90   40:09     24 DBDB          3  2:41:04     36 
             Eetu Summanen             84 1:19:03     65 ACAABA        4  4:00:07        

   50     43 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö 1                                           4:01:16 
             Elmeri Vähänen            81   56:32     30 DCDABB        4    56:32     30 
             Severi Kymäläinen         91   58:37     33 ADAACB        6  1:55:09     32 
             Ilkka Leppävuori          77   39:21     17 BABB          1  2:34:30     26 
             Leo Laakkonen             89 1:26:46     77 CBCAAA        6  4:01:16        

   51     34 DEN-Spring Cup OK 2                                               4:02:32 
             Rune N. Monrad            79   59:23     49 DADAAB        5    59:23     49 
             Casper Wilken             90 1:03:50     55 CDCACB        6  2:03:13     53 
             Tore Linde                78   45:52     53 ABAB          3  2:49:05     53 
             Rasmus Ødum               80 1:13:27     50 BCBABA        3  4:02:32        

   52     63 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 3                                             4:05:49 
             Lacho Liev                84 1:04:51     72 ABAABB        4  1:04:51     72 
             Andrei Zhuravlev          78 1:04:53     62 DADAAB        9  2:09:44     60 
             Mats Nordbrøden           82   46:30     57 BCBB          5  2:56:14     57 
             Fredrik Eliasson          82 1:09:35     39 CDCACA        3  4:05:49        

   53     45 SWE-OK Denseln 2                                                  4:08:37 
             Edvin Karlsson                 59:07     47 ABAACB        2    59:07     47 
             Albert Mollen                1:00:44     39 BCBABB        9  1:59:51     45 
             Max Berggren                   49:08     62 CDCB          3  2:48:59     52 
             Emil Karlered                1:19:38     67 DADAAA        5  4:08:37        

   54     89 DEN-OK Pan Århus 40                                               4:10:49 
             Jakob Ekhard Edsen           1:00:23     56 DADAAB        6  1:00:23     56 
             Per Hjerrild                 1:09:02     71 ABAABB        6  2:09:25     59 
             Lars Lindstrøm                 48:29     60 BCBB          6  2:57:54     59 
             Bjarne Hoffmann              1:12:55     47 CDCACA        4  4:10:49        

   55     66 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 2                                          4:12:31 
             Mikael Andersson          89 1:00:47     65 BBBABB        7  1:00:47     65 
             Emil Börjesson            90 1:03:47     54 AAAAAB       14  2:04:34     57 
             Oskar Ljungkvist          93   45:21     51 CCCB          7  2:49:55     55 
             Markus Ramström           89 1:22:36     73 DDDACA        8  4:12:31        

   56     99 SWE-FK Göingarna 1                                                4:12:43 
             Magnus Larsson            78 1:06:51     78 DCDABB       10  1:06:51     78 
             Hugo Mattsson             67 1:04:15     58 ADAACB        9  2:11:06     62 
             Anna Persson              65   49:40     66 BABB          4  3:00:46     62 
             Jesper Håkansson          76 1:11:57     45 CBCAAA        3  4:12:43        

   57     51 SWE-OK Vilse-87 1                                                 4:13:25 
             Henrik Svensson              1:06:37     77 CBCACB        7  1:06:37     77 
             Johan Svensson               1:05:43     63 DCDABB        9  2:12:20     64 
             Per-Åke Bligård                43:55     46 ADAB          6  2:56:15     58 
             Nidas Tjerlund               1:17:10     62 BABAAA        6  4:13:25        

   58     22 SWE-Ulricehamns OK 2                                              4:18:12 
             Nils Spetz                   1:00:26     58 BDBACB        5  1:00:26     58 
             Oskar Eklöf                  1:02:55     49 ACAABB        6  2:03:21     55 
             Janas Salén                    49:29     65 CACB          3  2:52:50     56 
             Gabriel Andersson            1:25:22     75 DBDAAA        5  4:18:12        

   59     73 ITA-O 1                                                           4:20:06 
             Michele Franco            80 1:03:32     70 ABAACB        5  1:03:32     70 
             Antonio Franco            82 1:07:57     65 BCBABB       11  2:11:29     63 
             Emanuele Patton           79   51:54     70 CDCB          4  3:03:23     64 
             Carlo Cristellon          76 1:16:43     60 DADAAA        4  4:20:06        

   60     33 SWE-Lunds OK 1                                                    4:21:27 
             Andreas Eriksson             1:06:22     74 DADAAB       10  1:06:22     74 
             Rasmus Grönlund              1:08:48     70 ABAABB        5  2:15:10     71 
             Peter Hedberg                  49:23     64 BCBB          7  3:04:33     65 
             Mattias Eriksson             1:16:54     61 CDCACA        6  4:21:27        

   61     31 SWE-Falkenbergs OK 1                                              4:22:56 
             Henrik Bengtsson             1:06:26     75 BABAAB        6  1:06:26     75 
             Mikael Lundqvist             1:08:42     67 ADAACB       11  2:15:08     70 
             Jonatan Andersson              52:10     71 CBCB          7  3:07:18     68 
             Lennard Bengtsson            1:15:38     54 DCDABA        5  4:22:56        

   62     30 SWE-Pan Kristianstad 5                                            4:27:00 
             Erik Lundh                85 1:09:18     81 AAAAAB       15  1:09:18     81 
             Thomas Najvik             69 1:14:53     79 DDDACB       14  2:24:11     80 
             Marcus Svensson                46:59     59 BBBB          6  3:11:10     71 
             Robert Wetterlöf          89 1:15:50     56 CCCABA        7  4:27:00        

   63     47 DEN-TC-Syd 1                                                      4:28:38 
             Mikkel Sørensen           93 1:06:08     73 ADAACB       10  1:06:08     73 
             Eskil Schøning            93 1:14:35     78 DCDABB       12  2:20:43     78 
             Rasmus Lunding            92   51:13     69 BABB          5  3:11:56     74 
             Rasmus Iversen            91 1:16:42     59 CBCAAA        5  4:28:38        

   64     25 SWE-OK Alehof 1                                                   4:28:51 
             Albin Thunberg               1:00:41     63 CDCACB        5  1:00:41     63 
             Magnus Ullman                1:09:03     72 BCBABB       12  2:09:44     60 
             Anders Lövgärd                 56:59     82 DADB          6  3:06:43     67 
             Mattias Karlsson             1:22:08     72 ABAAAA        4  4:28:51        

   65     96 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové 1                                         4:30:04 
             Jalanb Kamenicky               59:43     52 BCBABB        6    59:43     52 
             Matej Manak                  1:13:37     76 CDCACB        9  2:13:20     67 
             Jan Mikulecky                  53:22     74 DADB          5  3:06:42     66 
             Azeb Karim                   1:23:22     74 ABAAAA        5  4:30:04        

   66     32 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                                                  4:30:45 
             Mikkel Johansen           91   59:20     48 CACAAB        4    59:20     48 
             Christian Holm Hansen     90 1:15:46     82 BDBACB       11  2:15:06     69 
             Claus Bobach              87   53:35     75 DBDB          5  3:08:41     69 
             Lasse Grøn                91 1:22:04     71 ACAABA        5  4:30:45        

   67     26 GER-MTK Bad Harzburg 1                                            4:31:43 
             Christoph Hofmeister      84 1:00:35     60 DBDACB        2  1:00:35     60 
             Thilo Bruns               75 1:15:50     83 ACAABB        7  2:16:25     74 
             Basti Dumnitz             68   53:49     76 BDBB          3  3:10:14     70 
             Eike Bruns                72 1:21:29     70 CACAAA        4  4:31:43        

   68    407 SWE-OK Tisaren 3                                                  4:32:14 
             Oskar Andren              94 1:06:29     76 CBCACB        6  1:06:29     76 
             Jonathan Aronsson         94 1:08:44     68 DCDABB       11  2:15:13     72 
             Nils Aronsson             63   56:02     81 ADAB          7  3:11:15     72 
             Martin Sand               74 1:20:59     69 BABAAA        7  4:32:14        

   69     36 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna 1                                           4:36:57 
             Calle Stenberg            89 1:02:13     67 ACAABB        5  1:02:13     67 
             Gustav Östling            84 1:19:55     85 BDBACB       12  2:22:08     79 
             Oscar Stenberg            95   55:17     79 CACB          5  3:17:25     76 
             Max Karle                 77 1:19:32     66 DBDAAA        4  4:36:57        

   70     84 SWE-OK Orion 3                                                    4:40:56 
             Johan Engström            74 1:01:10     66 DDDACB       11  1:01:10     66 
             Mikhail Anuchkin          76 1:15:07     81 CCCABB       12  2:16:17     73 
             Viktor Tovesson           93   55:20     80 AAAB          7  3:11:37     73 
             Tomasso Scalet            82 1:29:19     78 BBBAAA        6  4:40:56        

   71     35 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK 1                                            4:45:55 
             Anton Marmelid               1:17:25     86 ABAABB        7  1:17:25     86 
             Viktor Stensson              1:12:57     74 DADAAB       13  2:30:22     81 
             Erik Alnervik                  46:10     56 BCBB          4  3:16:32     75 
             Patrik Johansson             1:29:23     79 CDCACA        7  4:45:55        

   72     78 DEN-OK Snab 0                                                     4:57:59 
             Martin Busch              77 1:14:29     84 BDBACB       10  1:14:29     84 
             Kaj Isaksen               67 1:26:38     87 ACAABB        9  2:41:07     84 
             Oliver Isaksen            93 1:04:47     84 CACB          6  3:45:54     83 
             Flemming Jørgensen        67 1:12:05     46 DBDAAA        3  4:57:59        

   73     75 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna 2                                           5:08:42 
             Erik Classon              93 1:22:52     88 ADAACB       13  1:22:52     88 
             Lars Strömqvist           85 1:19:09     84 DCDABB       13  2:42:01     85 
             Andres Laas               61 1:11:13     90 BABB          6  3:53:14     85 
             Mikael Axelsson           86 1:15:28     53 CBCAAA        4  5:08:42        

   74     39 SWE-Lunds OK 2                                                    5:51:37 
             Lucas Wandel                 1:36:44     91 BCBABB       14  1:36:44     91 
             Carl Swedenborg              1:29:38     88 ABAACB        7  3:06:22     89 
             Bo Söderqvist                  52:19     72 CDCB          5  3:58:41     86 
             Keith Larson                 1:52:56     81 DADAAA        6  5:51:37        

   75     82 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                                                  6:14:03 
             Brian Aagaard Christian   81 2:00:46     93 DBDACB        5  2:00:46     93 
             Andreas Popp              83 1:40:46     92 ACAABB       11  3:41:32     92 
             Lajos Török               82 1:14:55     91 BDBB          4  4:56:27     88 
             Bjarke Boserup            90 1:17:36     64 CACAAA        3  6:14:03        

   76     37 GBR-BUOT 1                                                        6:36:20 
             Ben Doherty                  1:28:11     90 ACAABB       10  1:28:11     90 
             Konstantin Ulrich            1:59:04     95 DBDACB        4  3:27:15     91 
             Brynn Monnery                1:38:33     92 BDBB          5  5:05:48     89 
             Fiach O'rourke               1:30:32     80 CACAAA        5  6:36:20        


   nc     87 SWI-Swiss mixed team 43                                           4:19:49 
             Mikko Huhtinen               1:00:19     55 BABAAB        4  1:00:19     55 
             Simon Jakob                  1:12:38     73 ADAACB       12  2:12:57     66 
             Vroni König Salmi              46:05     55 CBCB          6  2:59:02     61 
             Rahel Friederick             1:20:47     68 DCDABA        6  4:19:49        

          64 DEN-OK GORM 1                                                          mp 
             Esben Merrild             92 1:24:11     89 ACAABB        8  1:24:11     89 
             Nikolaj Damgaard          92 1:30:40     89 BDBACB       14  2:54:51     88 
             Mathias H. Ringive        92   54:47     78 CACB          4  3:49:38     84 
             Lars Kaliebe              92      mp        DBDAAA                          

          61 GER-German National Team 4                                             mp 
             Felix Späth               91   57:25     38 DADAAB        4    57:25     38 
             Franz Cruse               91 1:00:56     40 ABAABB        3  1:58:21     40 
             Yannic Lippross           93      mp        BCBB                            
             Matthias Kretzchmar       93 1:16:31     57 CDCACA        5                 

          68 NOR-Kongsberg OL 3                                                     mp 
             Marius Dieterichson       87 1:09:35     82 BCBABB       13  1:09:35     82 
             Mardon Elias Foss         93      mp        CDCACB                          
             Jan Vidar Nielsen         50     dns        DADB                            
             Morten Weber Bergersen    90     dns        ABAAAA                          

          12 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 2                                            mp 
             Rasmus Djuurhus                55:52     22 BCBABB        1    55:52     22 
             Christian Wiig Bøen       82 1:04:14     57 CDCACB        8  2:00:06     48 
             Magnus Johnsson           78   42:12     35 DADB          2  2:42:18     43 
             Ivar Haugen               79      mp        ABAAAA                          

          52 SWE-Falkenbergs OK 2                                                   mp 
             Ronnie Andersson                  mp        CDCACB                          
             Henning Gustavsson           1:52:35     93 DADAAB       14                 
             Claes Andersson                   mp        ABAB                            
             Johan Hagström                   dns        BCBABA                          

          80 SWE-Halmstad OK 1                                                      mp 
             Filip Holm                83      mp        CDCACB                          
             Emil Berger               84 1:08:23     66 DADAAB       12                 
             Nils Wallentin-Tälk       78   53:14     73 ABAB          4                 
             Jan-Olof Svensson         61 1:17:31     63 BCBABA        4                 

          58 SWE-Mariestads FK 1                                                    mp 
             Joakim Karlsson           92      mp        AAAAAB                          
             Jonathan Andersson        90 1:14:53     79 DDDACB       14                 
             Anton Pettersson          88 1:09:45     88 BBBB          8                 
             Andreas Karlsson          90 1:15:25     52 CCCABA        6                 

         405 SWE-IS Kullen 1                                                        mp 
             David Arborelius          93 1:21:58     87 BDBACB       13  1:21:58     87 
             Jesper Ståhl              91 1:54:27     94 CACAAB        8  3:16:25     90 
             Sebastian Ståhl           93 1:06:34     86 DBDB          7  4:22:59     87 
             Martin Bengtsson          92      mp        ACAABA                          

         417 SWE-Pan Kristianstad 6                                                 mp 
             Richard Johansson                 mp        DADAAB                          
             Marcus Bill               77                ABAABB                          
             Fredrik Ullman               1:10:20     89 BCBB          8                 
             Olof Ottosson             81     dns        CDCACA                          

          95 SWE-Linköpings OK 1                                                    mp 
                                            59:52     54 BCBABB        7    59:52     54 
                                          1:03:27     53 ABAACB        4  2:03:19     54 
                                               mp        CDCB                            
                                          1:11:41     43 DADAAA        1                 

          62 CZE-POBO Opava 1                                                      dnf 
             Jan Perinka               91 1:07:29     79 DADAAB       11  1:07:29     79 
             Jan Perinka               63 1:40:25     91 CDCACB       10  2:47:54     87 
                                              dns        ABAB                            
                                              dns        BCBABA                          

          21 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1                                               dnf 
             Andreas Bergmann          91 1:14:17     83 BDBACB        9  1:14:17     83 
             Mads Ingvardsen           76 1:03:24     52 CACAAB        6  2:17:41     77 
             Henrik Lau Petersen       93 1:07:25     87 DBDB          8  3:25:06     79 
             Rasmus Lau Petersen       90     dns        ACAABA                          

          46 ITA-Italy - Junior Team 1                                             dnf 
             Fabio Marsoner            91 1:03:42     71 ADAACB        8  1:03:42     71 
             Cristiano De Agnoi        90 1:08:46     69 BABAAB        7  2:12:28     65 
             Luca Bignami              90   45:33     52 CBCB          4  2:58:01     60 
             Roberto Dallavalle        90     dns        DCDABA                          

          41 NOR-IL Tyrving 2                                                      dnf 
             Jørgen Mathias Nipen      89 1:02:29     68 CCCABB       11  1:02:29     68 
             Torbjørn Sagberg          82 1:32:51     90 BBBACB        6  2:35:20     82 
             Henning Spjelkavik             53:49     76 DDDB          6  3:29:09     82 
             Frode Konst                      dns        AAAAAA                          

          77 NOR-Kongsberg OL 2                                                    dnf 
             Sigurd Somby Flågan       93 1:08:59     80 BDBACB        8  1:08:59     80 
             Tobias Lunde              92 1:07:49     64 CACAAB        7  2:16:48     76 
             Svein-Erik Søgård         62 1:06:05     85 DBDB          6  3:22:53     78 
             Simen Teigen Søgård       91     dns        ACAABA                          

          28 NOR-Raumar Orientering 1                                              dnf 
             Erik Rustad                    56:26     28 DDDACB        4    56:26     28 
             Eskil Kinneberg                56:00     19 CCCABB        4  1:52:26     21 
             Sondre Ruud Bräten             48:53     61 AAAB          6  2:41:19     39 
             Titten Tei André von Dr          dns        BBBAAA                          

          86 POL-OKS Otwock 1                                                      dnf 
             Kuba Dragowski            90   59:39     51 AAAAAB       10    59:39     51 
             Tadeusz Pilkowski         90 1:13:44     77 DDDACB       13  2:13:23     68 
             Witold Jasinski           94   49:22     63 BBBB          7  3:02:45     63 
             Piotr Dragowski           82     dns        CCCABA                          

          76 SWE-OK Nackhe 1                                                       dnf 
             Jonas Nilsson                1:17:17     85 BBBACB        5  1:17:17     85 
             Per Skyggesson               1:20:34     86 CCCABB       13  2:37:51     83 
             Markus Nilsson                 50:19     67 DDDB          5  3:28:10     81 
             Adam Georgsson                   dns        AAAAAA                          

          67 SWE-OK Ravinen 1                                                      dnf 
             Nick Barrable             74 1:03:26     69 BCBABB       10  1:03:26     69 
             John Hartley              76 1:13:05     75 ABAACB        6  2:16:31     75 
             Sarah-Jane Gaffney        84 1:02:32     83 CDCB          6  3:19:03     77 
                                       76     dns        DADAAA                          

         419 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat 1                                          dnf 
             Einari Heinaro            91 1:38:46     92 ABAABB        8  1:38:46     92 
             Mikko Lassila             80 1:04:22     59 DADAAB        7  2:43:08     86 
             Tapio Haarlaa             80   43:52     44 BCBB          3  3:27:00     80 
             Oskari Mikkola            91     dns        CDCACA                          

          54 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 5                                                 dns 
          71 NOR-IL Tyrving 3                                                      dns 
         400 ----Vacant 6                                                          dns 
         406 ----Vacant 21                                                         dns 
          94 ----Vacant 22                                                         dns 
         409 ----Vacant 23                                                         dns 
          97 ----Vacant 24                                                         dns 
         415 ----Vacant 26                                                         dns 
         403 ----Vacant 27                                                         dns 
         420 ----Vacant 28                                                         dns 
         416 ----Vacant 29                                                         dns 
          93 ----Vacant 30                                                         dns 
         404 ----Vacant 31                                                         dns 
          91 ----Vacant 32                                                         dns 
         402 ----Vacant 33                                                         dns 
          98 ----Vacant 34                                                         dns 
         401 ----Vacant 35                                                         dns 
          92 ----Vacant 36                                                         dns 
         414 ----Vacant 37                                                         dns 
         410 ----Vacant 38                                                         dns 
         408 ----Vacant 39                                                         dns 
         418 ----Vacant 41                                                         dns 
          90 ----Vacant 42                                                         dns 



Women's Open  (67)       

    1    130 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 1                                             2:19:26 
             Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul    88   42:50      6 CCAA          1    42:50      6 
             Kajsa Nilsson             82   42:02      1 BABC          1  1:24:52      2 
             Anne Margrethe Hausken    76   54:34      1 ABCB          1  2:19:26        

    2    101 SWE-Ulricehamns OK 1                                              2:23:28 
             Ida Bobach                91   42:23      3 AAAA          1    42:23      3 
             Jenny Johansson           77   42:28      2 CCCC          1  1:24:51      1 
             Maja Alm                       58:37      3 BBBB          1  2:23:28        

    3    133 NOR-Bækkelagets Sportsklub 1                                      2:27:04 
             Seline Stalder            84   42:30      4 CCCC          2    42:30      4 
             Kine Gulliksen            88   45:57      4 AAAA          3  1:28:27      4 
             Caroline Cejka            85   58:37      3 BBBB          1  2:27:04        

    4    141 POL-WKS Flota Gdynia 1                                            2:29:31 
             Poulina Faron                  44:02      9 CCBA          1    44:02      9 
             Marlena Wieleba                46:57      5 ABAC          1  1:30:59      5 
             Dana Lajn                      58:32      2 BACB          1  2:29:31        

    5    107 SWE-OK Tisaren 1                                                  2:34:05 
             Marion Aebi               93   42:42      5 CCCC          3    42:42      5 
             Lilian Forsgren           90   45:42      3 AAAA          2  1:28:24      3 
             Tatiana Mendel            88 1:05:41     18 BBBB          3  2:34:05        

    6    166 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 5                                              2:35:51 
             Johanna Berggren          85   45:49     13 CCAA          2    45:49     13 
             Emma Linden               85   49:24      9 BABC          3  1:35:13      6 
             Emma Andersson            88 1:00:38      5 ABCB          2  2:35:51        

    7    122 NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                                                2:39:27 
             Ingjerd Myhre             92   47:11     15 ACAC          2    47:11     15 
             Agni Fjogstad Nielsen     89   51:12     15 BBCA          6  1:38:23     13 
             Julia Gross               91 1:01:04      6 CABB          1  2:39:27        

    8    102 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1                                           2:40:28 
             Masha Semak               85   45:16     11 BCCA          2    45:16     11 
             Camilla Berggren               54:07     25 CBBC          4  1:39:23     16 
             Annika Rihma              84 1:01:05      7 AAAB          1  2:40:28        

    9    104 CZE-Czech Junior Team 4                                           2:41:53 
             Johanka Simková           93   48:19     19 BBCA          5    48:19     19 
             Vendula Horcickova        90   50:06     11 ACAC          4  1:38:25     15 
             Lenka Mechlova            93 1:03:28     10 CABB          3  2:41:53        

   10    115 DEN-OK Pan Århus 1                                                2:42:00 
             Stine B Hagner                 44:07     10 BBCA          2    44:07     10 
             Camilla Søgård                 53:58     24 ACAC          6  1:38:05      9 
             Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen   89 1:03:55     12 CABB          4  2:42:00        

   11    136 FIN-Tampereen Pyrintö 0                                           2:42:38 
             Emmi Mähonen                   50:14     30 BABC          6    50:14     30 
             Lotta Karhola                  50:36     12 CCAA          7  1:40:50     19 
             Venla Niemi                  1:01:48      9 ABCB          3  2:42:38        

   12    124 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                          2:42:42 
             Anna Gustafsson           91   49:26     26 BABC          4    49:26     26 
             Elna Forsberg             91   48:44      7 CCAA          4  1:38:10     10 
             Malin Sand                87 1:04:32     14 ABCB          5  2:42:42        

   13    160 SWE-Tullinge SK 1                                                 2:43:21 
             Ida Forsen                91   49:28     27 BABC          5    49:28     27 
             Johanna Persson           91   48:44      7 CCAA          4  1:38:12     11 
             Karolin Ohlsson           91 1:05:09     15 ABCB          6  2:43:21        

   14    103 CZE-Czech Junior Team 2                                           2:48:32 
             Jana Knapova              92   46:03     14 AAAA          4    46:03     14 
             Lenka Knapova             93   52:21     18 CCCC          5  1:38:24     14 
             Karolina Tepla            90 1:10:08     28 BBBB          5  2:48:32        

   15    128 HUN-Hungarian National Team 1                                     2:48:43 
             Eszter Öry                91   47:38     16 BBCA          3    47:38     16 
             Réka Tóth                 92   50:39     13 ACAC          5  1:38:17     12 
             Filoména Kovács           88 1:10:26     31 CABB          7  2:48:43        

   16    111 SWE-Lunds OK 1                                                    2:48:59 
             Sanna Linsefors                49:24     25 ABAC          4    49:24     25 
             Anna Olsson                    51:25     16 CCBA          3  1:40:49     18 
             Sara Linse                   1:08:10     24 BACB          5  2:48:59        

   17    117 GER-German National Team 6                                        2:49:01 
             Johanna Schmidt           92   51:46     34 CCBA          4    51:46     34 
             Susen Lösch               93   49:28     10 ABAC          5  1:41:14     22 
             Josephine Greiner         91 1:07:47     22 BACB          4  2:49:01        

   18    162 SWE-OK Linné/Länna IF 1                                           2:50:53 
             Iveta Duchova             86   41:51      1 BCCA          1    41:51      1 
             Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson   92   58:50     31 CBBC          8  1:40:41     17 
             Klara Alm                    1:10:12     29 AAAB          3  2:50:53        

   19    123 DEN-TC-Syd 1                                                      2:52:53 
             Inge Knudsen              89   48:22     20 ABAC          2    48:22     20 
             Cæcilie Christoffersen    92   59:12     32 CCBA          8  1:47:34     29 
             Ita Klingenberg           93 1:05:19     16 BACB          3  2:52:53        

   20    105 SWE-Pan Kristianstad 1                                            2:53:21 
             Marie Svensson            80   49:31     28 CCBA          2    49:31     28 
             Sara Svensson             83   53:38     20 ABAC          8  1:43:09     24 
             Annika Björk              76 1:10:12     29 BACB          6  2:53:21        

   21    140 NOR-Kongsberg OL 2                                                2:54:47 
             Laura Vike                89   47:45     17 BBCA          4    47:45     17 
             Christina Maria Kasin     90   59:40     34 ACAC          9  1:47:25     28 
             Mari Jellum Helgerud      90 1:07:22     20 CABB          5  2:54:47        

   22    112 SWE-Ulricehamns OK 2                                              2:55:03 
             Signe Klinting                 45:45     12 BABC          2    45:45     12 
             Lovisa Mannfolk              1:01:38     37 CCAA         10  1:47:23     27 
             Helena Lidhage               1:07:40     21 ABCB          8  2:55:03        

   23    119 SWE-Västerås SOK 1                                                2:57:39 
             Alva Olsson               89   43:16      7 CCCC          4    43:16      7 
             Sofi Thorsell             89   53:44     22 AAAA          6  1:37:00      8 
             Dorothe Spillmann         81 1:20:39     43 BBBB          8  2:57:39        

   24    134 SWE-OK Kolmården 1                                                2:58:58 
             Frida Aspnäs              87   42:09      2 ACAC          1    42:09      2 
             Lina Persson                 1:15:39     53 BBCA         11  1:57:48     39 
             Anna Forsberg             90 1:01:10      8 CABB          2  2:58:58        

   25    116 FIN-MS Parma 1                                                    2:59:33 
             Tuulia Viberg             93   54:47     38 BBCA          7    54:47     38 
             Reeta Rantanen            92   56:48     28 ACAC          7  1:51:35     32 
             Tiia Miettinen            91 1:07:58     23 CABB          6  2:59:33        

   26    108 DEN-Spring Cup OK 1                                               2:59:35 
             Rikke K. Larsen           79   54:05     36 CBBC          3    54:05     36 
             Rikke Nygaard Monrad      79   53:48     23 BCCA          6  1:47:53     30 
             Lærke Lundedal Jensen     88 1:11:42     33 AAAB          4  2:59:35        

   27    106 DEN-OK Pan Århus 2                                                2:59:45 
             Astrid Auk                     50:29     32 CCAA          6    50:29     32 
             Mette Hjerrild                 59:20     33 BABC          8  1:49:49     31 
             Maja Bramming                1:09:56     26 ABCB          9  2:59:45        

   28    137 SWE-Falkenbergs OK/Linköpings 1                                   3:00:15 
             Sanne Eriksson            85   49:23     24 AAAA          5    49:23     24 
             Fredrika Vångell          85   53:43     21 CCCC          6  1:43:06     23 
             Frida Andersson           85 1:17:09     39 BBBB          7  3:00:15        

   29    153 GER-German National Team 7                                        3:04:52 
             Jenny Seib                86   54:36     37 CCBA          6    54:36     37 
             Christiane Tröße          81   58:36     29 ABAC          9  1:53:12     33 
             Insa Müller               82 1:11:40     32 BACB          7  3:04:52        

   30    159 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové 1                                         3:04:58 
             Katka Kamenicka                51:37     33 ABAC          7    51:37     33 
             Nina Azebova                   55:28     27 CCBA          7  1:47:05     26 
             Daniela Cepova               1:17:53     41 BACB          9  3:04:58        

   31    150 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg 1                                            3:06:12 
             Ekaterina Brovina         91   55:39     42 BCCA          7    55:39     42 
             Yana Sugak                82   58:38     30 CBBC          7  1:54:17     34 
             Karina Fershalova         90 1:11:55     34 AAAB          5  3:06:12        

   32    114 SWE-Lunds OK 2                                                    3:10:01 
             Anna Bredfelt                  52:19     35 BCCA          5    52:19     35 
             Sieglinde Kurdisch             54:14     26 CBBC          5  1:46:33     25 
             Marie Fransson               1:23:28     44 AAAB          7  3:10:01        

   33    148 POL-WKS Wawel Krakow 1                                            3:10:42 
             Natalia Dyzio             92 1:00:09     48 BABC          9  1:00:09     48 
             Katarzyna Dyzio           88 1:04:15     39 CCAA         11  2:04:24     42 
             Maria Pabich              82 1:06:18     19 ABCB          7  3:10:42        

   34    131 SWE-OK Tisaren 2                                                  3:11:35 
             Josefin Aronsson          90   55:25     41 CCCC          8    55:25     41 
             Lovisa Persson            91 1:01:24     36 AAAA          9  1:56:49     37 
             Julia Lauri               92 1:14:46     36 BBBB          6  3:11:35        

   35    127 FIN-Rasti-Lukko 1                                                 3:16:08 
             Emilia Teini                 1:00:17     49 CCAA          9  1:00:17     49 
             Anna Laitinen                1:12:10     48 BABC         11  2:12:27     50 
             Marika Teini                 1:03:41     11 ABCB          4  3:16:08        

   36    110 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1                                           3:16:10 
             Natalia Ewiak             92   59:57     47 ACAC         10    59:57     47 
             Agata Stankiewicz         94 1:00:23     35 BBCA          8  2:00:20     40 
             Ewa Gwozdz                90 1:15:50     38 CABB          9  3:16:10        

   37    145 SWE-Pan Kristianstad 2                                            3:16:38 
             Sofie Petersson           77   48:37     22 ACAC          3    48:37     22 
             Anna Lööf                 91 1:08:44     45 BBCA         10  1:57:21     38 
             Johanna Karlsson          79 1:19:17     42 CABB         10  3:16:38        

   38    167 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 6                                              3:17:17 
             Maria Gustavsson             1:01:05     51 CCCC          9  1:01:05     51 
             Camilla Berglund             1:06:50     40 AAAA         12  2:07:55     47 
             Ida Maria Svensson           1:09:22     25 BBBB          4  3:17:17        

   39    118 SWE-OK Alehof 1                                                   3:17:24 
             Lotta Nilsson             85   58:02     45 CCAA          8    58:02     45 
             Kristin Olsson            73 1:09:18     46 BABC         10  2:07:20     45 
             Ylva Sunesson             82 1:10:04     27 ABCB         10  3:17:24        

   40    129 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 2                                          3:21:50 
             Ellinor Karlsson          91   59:51     46 CCBA          9    59:51     46 
             Linnea Johansson          92 1:07:04     42 ABAC         10  2:06:55     44 
             Pernilla Petersson        91 1:14:55     37 BACB          8  3:21:50        

   41    120 NOR- Østmarka OK/ÅS UMB 1                                         3:27:07 
             Marie Håversen            92   54:52     40 CBBC          6    54:52     40 
             Anne Margrethe Håversen   63 1:14:38     52 BCCA         11  2:09:30     49 
             Silje Uhlen Maurseth      92 1:17:37     40 AAAB          6  3:27:07        

   42    138 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød 1                                             3:32:26 
             Line Elgård Nielsen       90 1:05:20     54 BCCA          8  1:05:20     54 
             Charlotte Thrane               50:41     14 CBBC          2  1:56:01     35 
             Sofie Louise Hansen       91 1:36:25     47 AAAB          8  3:32:26        

   43    121 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 4                                              3:35:20 
             Erika Lindqvist           93 1:12:24     57 CCBA         10  1:12:24     57 
             Madeleine Attfors         93 1:18:36     54 ABAC         12  2:31:00     54 
             Amilia Björklund          93 1:04:20     13 BACB          2  3:35:20        

   44    149 SWE-OK Kolmården 2                                                3:35:49 
             Anna Håkansson            91 1:00:18     50 AAAA          8  1:00:18     50 
             Maria Nordwall               1:07:10     43 CCCC         10  2:07:28     46 
             Sara Forsberg                1:28:21     46 BBBB         10  3:35:49        

   45    143 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK 2                                            3:44:44 
             Matilda Stensson               54:48     39 CCCC          7    54:48     39 
             Josefine Nilsson             1:01:43     38 AAAA         10  1:56:31     36 
             Britt-Mari Stensson          1:48:13     49 BBBB         11  3:44:44        

   46    161 NOR-Kongsberg OL 3                                                3:50:24 
             Anne Line Teigen Søgård   92 1:03:21     53 AAAA         11  1:03:21     53 
             Katarina Rogstad             1:21:38     55 CCCC         12  2:24:59     52 
             Maiken Somby Flågan       90 1:25:25     45 BBBB          9  3:50:24        

   47    146 DEN-OK GORM 1                                                     4:00:50 
             Nina G. Najbjerg          93   57:09     44 ACAC          8    57:09     44 
             Sofie Føns                92 1:08:36     44 BBCA          9  2:05:45     43 
             Anna-Grethe Najbjerg      64 1:55:05     50 CABB         11  4:00:50        

   48    135 GBR-BUOT 2                                                        4:15:57 
             Sophie Thomas                1:17:23     58 ABAC         11  1:17:23     58 
             Clare Howes                  1:14:08     51 CCBA         12  2:31:31     55 
             Erinna Foley Fisher          1:44:26     48 BACB         10  4:15:57        


   nc    163 BEL-FIN United 20                                                 2:42:08 
             Henna Haikonen                 48:33     21 CBBC          1    48:33     21 
             Kim Geypen                     47:56      6 BCCA          3  1:36:29      7 
             Mira Kaskinen                1:05:39     17 AAAB          2  2:42:08        

         139 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                                      mp 
             Caroline Konring          92 1:11:39     56 CBBC         10  1:11:39     56 
             Caroline Wilken           93 1:13:40     50 BCCA         10  2:25:19     53 
             Kirsten Møller            65      mp        AAAB                            

         132 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                                                       mp 
             Linnea S. Udholm          95 1:02:29     52 CBBC          9  1:02:29     52 
             Nanna Theilgaard             1:06:51     41 BCCA          9  2:09:20     48 
             Solfrida Larsen                   mp        AAAB                            

         151 NOR-IL Tyrving 1                                                       mp 
             Åsa Franzén               81   50:28     31 ABAC          6    50:28     31 
             Helene Lund Johansen      89 1:12:42     49 CCBA         11  2:03:10     41 
             Zsuzsa Fey                76      mp        BACB                            

         152 NOR-Kristiansand OK Elite 1                                            mp 
             Annette Kindschi               43:51      8 BBCA          1    43:51      8 
             Anneke Hald Bjorgum               mp        ACAC                            
             Monika Topinchova            1:13:14     35 CABB          8                 

         113 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering 0                                         dnf 
             Marie Dybdal              89 1:08:04     55 AAAA         13  1:08:04     55 
             Ingrid Søgaard            91 1:10:38     47 CCCC         11  2:18:42     51 
             Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen   91     dns        BBBB                            

         147 ITA-Italy - Junior Team 2                                             dnf 
             Carlotta Scalet           91   49:21     23 ABAC          3    49:21     23 
             Claudia Zanetel           91   51:49     17 CCBA          5  1:41:10     21 
             Elena Jagher              91     dns        BACB                            

         142 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 2                                                 dnf 
             Iliana Shandurkova        84   48:09     18 CCAA          3    48:09     18 
             Léa Vercellotti           89   52:50     19 BABC          7  1:40:59     20 
             Heidi Stouchseth          91     dns        ABCB                            

         109 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                                                    dnf 
             Tiina Laas                86   49:45     29 BCCA          4    49:45     29 
             Tiina Laas                86     dns        CBBC                            
             Tiina Laas                86     dns        AAAB                            

         125 SWE-OK Vilse-87 1                                                     dnf 
             Jennifer Gull             81   56:25     43 AAAA          7    56:25     43 
             Linda Wennerlund          78     dns        CCCC                            
                                              dns        BBBB                            

         126 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 3                                                 dns 
         144 SWE-Leksands OK 1                                                     dns 
         158 ----Vacant 18                                                         dns 
         165 ----Vacant 19                                                         dns 
         155 ----Vacant 21                                                         dns 
         154 ----Vacant 22                                                         dns 
         156 ----Vacant 23                                                         dns 
         164 ----Vacant 24                                                         dns 
         157 ----Vacant 25                                                         dns 



H/D -16  (47)            

    1    213 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød 2                                             1:17:30 
             Joakim Sehested Sie       94   23:27      9 AAA           6    23:27      9 
             Miri Thrane Ødum          95   24:47      1 ABB           9    48:14      1 
             Thor Nørskov              94   29:16      1 B             1  1:17:30        

    2    205 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1                                           1:20:52 
             Stefan Frands Petersen    94   23:24      5 AAA           3    23:24      5 
             Amanda Falck Weber        96   26:16      3 ABB          14    49:40      3 
             Mikkel Aaen               96   31:12      2 B             2  1:20:52        

    3    221 SWE-OK Orion 1                                                    1:23:42 
             Erik Andersson            95   22:25      2 AAA           2    22:25      2 
             Tilda Johansson           96   27:19      5 ABB          16    49:44      4 
             Anton Johansson           94   33:58      3 B             3  1:23:42        

    4    235 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 6                                           1:33:42 
             Nikoline Tillingsøe       97   29:41     23 AAA           9    29:41     23 
             Malthe Gaarsdal           96   27:59      6 ABB          17    57:40     11 
             Jonas Falck Weber         94   36:02      7 B             7  1:33:42        

    5    207 NOR-Kongsberg OL 1                                                1:33:50 
             Mathias Drage             94   23:24      5 AAA           3    23:24      5 
             Solveig Løken             94   34:32     17 ABB          31    57:56     12 
             Sigur Heggedal            95   35:54      6 B             6  1:33:50        

    6    206 DEN-TC-Syd 2                                                      1:33:52 
             Rasmus Sørensen           95   22:40      3 ABB           1    22:40      3 
             Caroline Gøtterup         94   32:55     15 AAA          19    55:35      8 
             Conor Klingenberg         95   38:17     10 B            10  1:33:52        

    6    214 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 3                                              1:33:52 
             Heino Ollin               96   26:00     18 ABB          13    26:00     18 
             Emmeli Axmalm             94   29:42     10 AAA          10    55:42      9 
             Oskar Lindqvist           96   38:10      9 B             9  1:33:52        

    8    204 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 1                                    1:33:54 
             Cecilie Klysner                25:37     15 ABB          10    25:37     15 
             Frederik Søndergaard           25:21      2 AAA           7    50:58      5 
             Nicoline Klysner               42:56     17 B            17  1:33:54        

    9    226 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                                 1:37:47 
             Martin Illum              97   24:05     11 ABB           5    24:05     11 
             Nikoline Andersen         95   37:49     23 AAA          29  1:01:54     15 
             Simon Thrane Hansen       95   35:53      5 B             5  1:37:47        

   10    220 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb 1                                        1:38:15 
             Asgeir Ristesund          96   24:05     11 ABB           5    24:05     11 
             Marie Olaussen            97   32:39     13 AAA          17    56:44     10 
             Sigrid Alexandersen       95   41:31     13 B            13  1:38:15        

   11    202 GER-German National Team 5                                        1:39:04 
             Valtteri Kolehmainen      94   24:14     14 ABB           8    24:14     14 
             Alexandra Bartsch              36:16     19 AAA          25  1:00:30     13 
             Moritz Döllgast           95   38:34     11 B            11  1:39:04        

   12    210 SWE-OK Skogsfalken 1                                              1:39:58 
             Johan Wennermark               23:48     10 ABB           4    23:48     10 
             Klare Arnesson                 39:37     31 AAA          34  1:03:25     18 
             Fredrik Wennermark             36:33      8 B             8  1:39:58        

   13    240 SWE-OK Orion 2                                                    1:40:31 
             Theodor Wahlbom           95   28:25     20 ABB          18    28:25     20 
             Caroline Håkansson        95   36:59     21 AAA          27  1:05:24     24 
             Philip Persson            95   35:07      4 B             4  1:40:31        

   14    237 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering 0                                     1:44:40 
             Anne Ekhard Edsen         95   32:32     30 AAA          16    32:32     30 
             Jonas Søby Pedersen       94   28:40      8 ABB          22  1:01:12     14 
             Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen   94   43:28     19 B            19  1:44:40        

   15    232 DEN-OK GORM 1                                                     1:45:45 
             Jens Christian Gammeljo   95   28:27     21 ABB          19    28:27     21 
             Holger V Petersen         95   35:39     18 AAA          24  1:04:06     20 
             Joakim Damgaard           95   41:39     14 B            14  1:45:45        

   16    222 DEN-TC-Syd 3                                                      1:46:08 
             Mathias Rasmussen         96   25:49     16 ABB          11    25:49     16 
             Marie Bertelsen           95   38:08     25 AAA          31  1:03:57     19 
             Ok Gammeljord             95   42:11     15 B            15  1:46:08        

   17    209 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 4                                           1:47:02 
             Asger Skytte Kirkegaard   97   31:54     26 AAA          12    31:54     26 
             Teis Bo Damm Andreasen    96   32:36     12 ABB          26  1:04:30     21 
             Simone Wraa               95   42:32     16 B            16  1:47:02        

   18    203 GER-German National Team 3                                        1:47:39 
             Annkathrin Greiner        94   33:38     34 AAA          20    33:38     34 
             Leonore Winkler           96   33:58     16 ABB          30  1:07:36     26 
             Mark Otto                      40:03     12 B            12  1:47:39        

   19    212 SWE-Mariestads FK 2                                               1:48:26 
             Marcus Bengtsson          96   25:54     17 ABB          12    25:54     17 
             Johanna Andersson         94   37:28     22 AAA          28  1:03:22     17 
             Nathalie Rygh             94   45:04     21 B            21  1:48:26        

   20    239 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg 2                                            1:53:36 
             Elizaveta Tamberg         95   38:07     39 AAA          30    38:07     39 
             Maria Zasimovskaya        95   28:36      7 ABB          20  1:06:43     25 
             German Amirov             94   46:53     24 B            24  1:53:36        

   21    243 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 1                                              1:55:59 
             Björn Cederberg           95   23:26      7 AAA           5    23:26      7 
             Line Cederberg            96   28:54      9 ABB          23    52:20      6 
             Per Moberg                94 1:03:39     34 B            34  1:55:59        

   22    231 SWE-Falkenbergs OK 1                                              1:56:54 
             Pontus Blockgren               34:49     36 AAA          21    34:49     36 
             Helena Hagström                38:08     25 ABB          34  1:12:57     31 
             Johan Badenfelt                43:57     20 B            20  1:56:54        

   23    228 SWE-Falkenbergs OK 2                                              1:58:16 
             Anton Hagström            95   34:42     35 ABB          32    34:42     35 
             Albert Gustavsson         95   38:11     27 AAA          32  1:12:53     29 
             Elin Kjellsson            95   45:23     22 B            22  1:58:16        

   24    216 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 5                                           2:00:10 
             Sidsel Dan Hull           94   28:38     22 ABB          21    28:38     22 
             Bothilde Benedik Nielse   94   36:19     20 AAA          26  1:04:57     22 
             Emma Roos Friis           94   55:13     30 B            30  2:00:10        

   25    229 SWE-Lunds OK 2                                                    2:01:22 
             Jesper Ågren              97   34:52     37 AAA          22    34:52     37 
             Carl Rämmal               96   39:11     30 ABB          36  1:14:03     32 
             Pim Hedberg               96   47:19     25 B            25  2:01:22        

   26    227 SWE-OK Nackhe 1                                                   2:02:59 
             Johan Gustafsson               35:04     38 AAA          23    35:04     38 
             Sofia Johansson                37:50     24 ABB          33  1:12:54     30 
             Ellen Johnsson                 50:05     27 B            27  2:02:59        

   27    236 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 3                                           2:03:39 
             Linea Place Eriksen       97   33:03     31 ABB          27    33:03     31 
             Vinoth Wamberg            94   38:28     28 AAA          33  1:11:31     28 
             Mathias Wraa              95   52:08     29 B            29  2:03:39        

   28    247 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 2                                              2:04:48 
             Erik Skärberg             95   26:31     19 AAA           8    26:31     19 
             Emelie Andersson          96   38:50     29 ABB          35  1:05:21     23 
             Lisa Wassen               94   59:27     31 B            31  2:04:48        

   29    238 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 7                                           2:13:04 
             Sebastian Laust Olsen     97   43:14     40 ABB          38    43:14     40 
             Amanda Wraa                    43:24     33 AAA          35  1:26:38     36 
             Andreas Holm Pedersen     94   46:26     23 B            23  2:13:04        

   30    234 SWE-Lunds OK 1                                                    2:14:55 
             Jonas Hammarskiöld        97   33:37     33 ABB          29    33:37     33 
             Anton Hansson             97   53:07     39 AAA          40  1:26:44     37 
             Karin Bredfelt            94   48:11     26 B            26  2:14:55        

   31    217 SWE-OK Skogsfalken 2                                              2:16:19 
             Edwin Smedberg                 29:43     24 AAA          11    29:43     24 
             Frida Mortensson               54:53     40 ABB          43  1:24:36     35 
             Felix Persson                  51:43     28 B            28  2:16:19        

   32    211 DEN-OK Roskilde 0                                                 2:17:56 
             Mads Midtgaard Frich      97   32:19     29 AAA          15    32:19     29 
             Mathilde Hougaar Boesen   96   42:47     32 ABB          37  1:15:06     33 
             Melissa Ulsøe Jessen      96 1:02:50     33 B            33  2:17:56        

   33    218 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 2                                           2:23:41 
             Iben Valery               96   33:16     32 ABB          28    33:16     32 
             Emilie Ryberg Vikkelsø    97   48:32     38 AAA          39  1:21:48     34 
             Bertram Kopp Stannum      95 1:01:53     32 B            32  2:23:41        

   34    223 SWE-Almby IK 1                                                    2:42:56 
             Elsa Saikoff              96   46:16     43 AAA          38    46:16     43 
             Ebba Saikoff              94   47:52     37 ABB          42  1:34:08     40 
             Arvid Löfvenhamn          95 1:08:48     36 B            36  2:42:56        

   35    219 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød 1                                             2:55:41 
             Frederik Erskov Krogh        1:26:13     44 AAA          41  1:26:13     44 
             Tanja Krogh Andersen      94   46:24     36 ABB          41  2:12:37     41 
             Asker Øhlenschlæger       95   43:04     18 B            18  2:55:41        

   36    233 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb 2                                        3:11:00 
             Lasse Simonsen            96   31:57     27 AAA          13    31:57     27 
             Maren Roll Paulsen        97   57:49     41 ABB          44  1:29:46     38 
             Kim Min Hansen            94 1:41:14     37 B            37  3:11:00        


         224 DEN-TC-Syd 1                                                           mp 
             Thomas Knudsen            94   22:40      3 ABB           1    22:40      3 
             Camilla Bevensee          94   32:52     14 AAA          18    55:32      7 
             Magnus Kristensen         95      mp        B                               

         208 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                                                       mp 
             Benedikte Vindum Larsen   96   43:26     41 ABB          39    43:26     41 
             Laura Lyngby              96      mp        AAA                             
             Marie-Louise Møller       95 1:04:58     35 B            35                 

         201 FIN-Delta 1                                                          disq 
             Vilho Loukkalahti         95   22:19      1 AAA           1    22:19      1 
             Otto Loukkalahti          94   26:24      4 ABB          15    48:43      2 
             Saima Loukkalahti         96    disq        B                               

         230 NOR-Kongsberg OL 2                                                    dnf 
             Tommy Wilhemsen           95   23:26      7 ABB           3    23:26      7 
             Ingvild Bonden Kjørsvik   94     dns        AAA                             
             Christine Jellum Helger   94     dns        B                               

         215 SWE-IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                              dnf 
             Filip Ossiansson          96   32:02     28 AAA          14    32:02     28 
             Gabriella Gustafsson      97   30:02     11 ABB          24  1:02:04     16 
             Adam Granstedt            94     dns        B                               

         246 SWE-OK Orion 3                                                        dnf 
             Alexander Johansson       96   30:23     25 ABB          25    30:23     25 
             n n                       94     dns        AAA                             
             n n                       95     dns        B                               

         244 GER-German National Team 6                                            dnf 
             Jan-Felix Topp                 24:08     13 ABB           7    24:08     13 
             Jelena Topp                    45:06     34 AAA          37  1:09:14     27 
             nn                               dns        B                               

         241 NOR-Fredrikstad skiklubb 3                                            dnf 
             Hanna Torjusen            97   44:29     42 AAA          36    44:29     42 
             Kristin Ottesen           98   45:20     35 ABB          40  1:29:49     39 
                                              dns        B                               

         225 DEN-OK Pan Århus 0                                                    dns 
         242 ----Vacant 7                                                          dns 
         245 ----Vacant 8                                                          dns 



H/D -12  (14)            

    1    259 SWE-Korsnäs IF OK 1                                                 54:13 
             Vilma Persson             99   19:08      4 AAAA          4    19:08      4 
             Ronja Jungåker            98   16:27      2 B             2    35:35      3 
             Jonna Jungåker            98   18:38      1 ABBB          2    54:13        

    2    253 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød 1                                               57:02 
             Sune Øhlenschlæger        98   18:53      3 AAAA          2    18:53      3 
             Søren Thrane Ødum              16:08      1 B             1    35:01      1 
             Marie Erskov Krogh        99   22:01      3 ABBB          4    57:02        

    3    257 SWE-Lunds OK 0                                                      58:09 
             Jenny Bredfelt            98   17:36      2 AAAA          1    17:36      2 
             Tova Hermodsson           98   17:47      5 B             5    35:23      2 
             Cecilia Rämmal            98   22:46      4 ABBB          5    58:09        

    4    255 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 2                                           1:00:00 
             Frida Kopp Stannum        98   20:06      7 AAAA          6    20:06      7 
             Katrine Mathiesen         98   17:01      4 B             4    37:07      5 
             Astrid Skytte Kirkegaar   99   22:53      5 ABBB          6  1:00:00        

    5    251 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 2                                    1:00:46 
             Camilla Larsen            98   19:17      5 AAAA          5    19:17      5 
             Anna Muldbjerg Christen   98   17:53      6 B             6    37:10      6 
             Isabella Kempff-Anderse   98   23:36      6 ABBB          9  1:00:46        

    6    254 DEN-Helsingør SOK 0                                               1:06:24 
             Malthe Poulsen            00   23:14      9 ABBB          8    23:14      9 
             Sara Brinch               00   24:10      8 B             8    47:24      8 
             Søren Thye Agger          98   19:00      2 AAAA          3  1:06:24        

    7    252 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1                                           1:07:42 
             Aksel Scherfig Weber      99   19:17      5 ABBB          3    19:17      5 
             Lasse Falck Weber         00   16:43      3 B             3    36:00      4 
             André Schmidt Behrend     98   31:42      7 AAAA          8  1:07:42        

    8    258 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                                 1:14:11 
             Anders Huus Pedersen      99   17:07      1 ABBB          1    17:07      1 
             Thomas Jersild Olsen      01   20:48      7 B             7    37:55      7 
             Thor Find Andersen        98   36:16      8 AAAA          9  1:14:11        

    9    256 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 1                                    1:26:07 
             Annika Simonsen           00   22:59      8 ABBB          7    22:59      8 
             Nalini Julia Mortensen    00   24:30      9 B             9    47:29      9 
             Andreas Alkjær Eriksen    00   38:38      9 AAAA         10  1:26:07        


         261 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 6                                               dnf 
             Freja Kleim                    29:07     10 AAAA          7    29:07     10 
             Vitus Woge Nielsen             30:57     10 B            10  1:00:04     10 
             Mikkel Lau Pedersen              dns        ABBB                            

         260 ----Vacant 2                                                          dns 
         262 ----Vacant 3                                                          dns 
         263 ----Vacant 4                                                          dns 
         264 ----Vacant 5                                                          dns 



D 130  (8)               

    1    303 SWE-Lunds OK 0                                                    2:23:48 
             Ann Christin Sjöström          42:39      2 AAA           2    42:39      2 
             Lotta Linsefors                45:23      1 ABB           1  1:28:02      1 
             Anna Sjöström                  55:46      3 B             3  2:23:48        

    2    301 SWE-Almby IK 1                                                    2:29:19 
             Ann-Britt Göransson       52   42:33      1 AAA           1    42:33      1 
             Mona Hull                 51 1:02:10      4 ABB           4  1:44:43      2 
             Karolina Karlsson         82   44:36      1 B             1  2:29:19        

    3    302 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna 1                                           2:42:51 
             Katarina Östling          57   51:47      3 ABB           2    51:47      3 
             Ann Laas                  58   59:21      3 AAA           4  1:51:08      4 
             Suzy Larsson              66   51:43      2 B             2  2:42:51        

    4    304 DEN-AllePiSk 0                                                    2:52:43 
             Ulla Place Petersen       62 1:01:10      4 ABB           3  1:01:10      4 
             Maria Iben Sell-Peterse   62   48:40      2 AAA           3  1:49:50      3 
             Lise Jonasen              66 1:02:53      4 B             4  2:52:43        


         308 ----Vacant 1                                                          dns 
         305 ----Vacant 2                                                          dns 
         307 ----Vacant 3                                                          dns 
         306 ----Vacant 4                                                          dns 



H 130  (32)              

    1    325 DEN-Ballerup OK 0                                                 2:05:41 
             Frank Rasmussen           63   37:44      3 AAAA          3    37:44      3 
             Troels Christensen        61   50:31      1 B             1  1:28:15      1 
             Alex Ottesen              67   37:26      2 ABBB          2  2:05:41        

    2    313 SWE-Västerås SOK 1                                                2:12:43 
             Ben Strengell             66   42:16      7 AAAA          5    42:16      7 
             Jan-Olov Bergman          60   50:40      2 B             2  1:32:56      2 
             Henrik Ortman             74   39:47      4 ABBB          4  2:12:43        

    3    324 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna 1                                           2:19:55 
             Kjell Einarsson           64   41:44      4 ABBB          5    41:44      4 
             Kalle Johansson           44   52:11      3 B             3  1:33:55      3 
             Lars Björking             66   46:00      9 AAAA         13  2:19:55        

    4    333 NOR-Halden Skiklubb 10                                            2:21:07 
             Ivailo Ivanov                  42:24      9 AAAA          6    42:24      9 
             Plamen Ivanov                1:00:39      8 B             8  1:43:03      7 
             Toni Voichev                   38:04      3 ABBB          3  2:21:07        

    5    312 DEN-TC-Syd 1                                                      2:31:52 
             Steffen Alm               55   51:17     13 ABBB          9    51:17     13 
             Thomas Sørensen           67   55:45      4 B             4  1:47:02      8 
             Peter Knudsen             67   44:50      7 AAAA         11  2:31:52        

    6    340 SWE-Skåneslättans OK 13                                           2:42:22 
             Ulf Linderfalk                 42:20      8 ABBB          7    42:20      8 
             Sten Segerslätt              1:00:40      9 B             9  1:43:00      6 
             Bengt-Åke Berndtsson           59:22     13 AAAA         16  2:42:22        

    7    318 LIT-DEVYNI 1                                                      2:42:28 
             Julius Ptashekas          58   42:06      6 ABBB          6    42:06      6 
             Vitalija Ptashekiene      56 1:16:01     15 B            15  1:58:07     11 
             Marius Ptashekas          58   44:21      6 AAAA         10  2:42:28        

    8    320 RUS-Baltiyskiy bereg 3                                            2:42:38 
             Andrey Fershalov          58   49:04     12 ABBB          8    49:04     12 
             Viktoria Fershalova       58 1:09:40     12 B            12  1:58:44     13 
             Yuri Sugak                81   43:54      5 AAAA          9  2:42:38        

    9    322 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna 2                                           2:43:59 
             Kent Ivarsson             52   54:28     14 ABBB         11    54:28     14 
             Kristian Gustavsson       77 1:03:59     10 B            10  1:58:27     12 
             Tomas Karlsson            56   45:32      8 AAAA         12  2:43:59        

   10    328 SWE-Falkenbergs OK 1                                              2:50:23 
             Peter Badenfelt                57:13     15 ABBB         12    57:13     15 
             Håkan Hanson                   56:28      5 B             5  1:53:41      9 
             Mikael Martinsson              56:42     11 AAAA         14  2:50:23        

   11    321 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                                 2:53:45 
             Kim Find Andersen         62   43:12     11 AAAA          8    43:12     11 
             Niels la Cour Bentzon     55 1:12:32     13 B            13  1:55:44     10 
             Ulrik Illum               65   58:01     12 ABBB         13  2:53:45        

   12    311 DEN-AllePiSk 0                                                    3:06:08 
             Naja Dan Møller           63   58:11     16 AAAA         15    58:11     16 
             Birgitte Birck            59 1:04:55     11 B            11  2:03:06     14 
             Henrik Ole Petersen       52 1:03:02     14 ABBB         15  3:06:08        

   13    316 DEN-TC-Syd 2                                                      4:00:43 
             Lars Svarer               62 1:08:43     18 ABBB         16  1:08:43     18 
             Gitte Christoffersen      64 1:20:03     16 B            16  2:28:46     15 
             Bjørn Christoffersen      62 1:31:57     15 AAAA         18  4:00:43        


         315 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1                                                mp 
             Sverre Thune              63   41:55      5 AAAA          4    41:55      5 
             Jens Behrend              59   58:27      6 B             6  1:40:22      4 
             Lars Vedel Jørgensen      55      mp        ABBB                            

         327 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 2                                                mp 
             Steen Stausholm           60      mp        AAAA                            
             Johan Fegar               75     dns        B                               
             nn                               dns        ABBB                            

         323 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK 0                                                 mp 
             Leif E. Larsen            52   37:34      2 AAAA          2    37:34      2 
             Sten Skytte Kirkegaard    64      mp        B                               
             Tim Falck Weber                36:14      1 ABBB          1                 

         319 SWE-Ulricehamns OK 1                                                   mp 
             Ulf Palmér                     37:27      1 AAAA          1    37:27      1 
             Jörgen Larsson                    mp        B                               
             Christer Mannfolk              51:57     10 ABBB         10                 

         339 CZE-OK99 Hradec Králové 1                                              mp 
             Jan Kamenisky                  42:49     10 AAAA          7    42:49     10 
             Ondvej Kamenicky               59:49      7 B             7  1:42:38      5 
             Marketa Novotha                   mp        ABBB                            

         326 SWE-Almby IK 1                                                        dnf 
             Klas Holgersson           59 1:02:30     17 ABBB         14  1:02:30     17 
             Håkan Svensson               1:31:24     17 B            17  2:33:54     16 
             Per Håstlund              73     dns        AAAA                            

         317 SWE-Lunds OK 0                                                        dnf 
             Rikard Swedenborg            1:25:05     19 AAAA         17  1:25:05     19 
             Per Svenningsson             1:13:18     14 B            14  2:38:23     17 
             Magnus Wandel                    dns        ABBB                            

         314 DEN-Hvalsø OK 0                                                       dns 
         342 ----Vacant 2                                                          dns 
         330 ----Vacant 3                                                          dns 
         332 ----Vacant 4                                                          dns 
         336 ----Vacant 5                                                          dns 
         329 ----Vacant 6                                                          dns 
         335 ----Vacant 7                                                          dns 
         337 ----Vacant 8                                                          dns 
         331 ----Vacant 9                                                          dns 
         341 ----Vacant 11                                                         dns 
         334 ----Vacant 12                                                         dns 
         338 ----Vacant 14                                                         dns 



H 160  (24)              

    1    371 SWE-OK Nackhe 0                                                   1:52:56 
             Tommy Johnsson            57   33:15      1 AAA           1    33:15      1 
             Björn-olof Waldermarsso   53   38:40      4 ABB           4  1:11:55      1 
             Morgan Rigor Eriksson     59   41:01      2 B             2  1:52:56        

    2    372 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 1                                              1:53:33 
             Hans Carlstedt            46   36:23      2 ABB           1    36:23      2 
             Anders Björklund          57   36:14      1 AAA           2  1:12:37      2 
             Jim Axmalm                67   40:56      1 B             1  1:53:33        

    3    361 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                                 2:17:27 
             Jørgen Münster-Swendsen   49   38:25      4 AAA           4    38:25      4 
             Christian Strandgaard     49   43:28      5 ABB           5  1:21:53      4 
             Ronnie MacGrail           48   55:34      8 B             8  2:17:27        

    4    363 SWE-Mariestads FK 3                                               2:21:21 
             Hans G Bernhard           47   36:40      3 AAA           3    36:40      3 
             Maria Skogsberg Karlsso   63   38:34      3 ABB           3  1:15:14      3 
             Sven-Erik Johansson       45 1:06:07     12 B            12  2:21:21        

    5    367 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering 0                                     2:23:42 
             Keld Abrahamsen           51   39:20      5 AAA           5    39:20      5 
             Lone Dybdal               55   51:28      9 ABB          10  1:30:48      6 
             Erik Søgaard              59   52:54      6 B             6  2:23:42        

    6    366 SWE-Almby IK 1                                                    2:24:25 
             Karl-Göran Wahlström      50   44:16      6 ABB           6    44:16      6 
             Per Åke Hull              50   51:05      8 AAA          10  1:35:21      9 
             Jan Holgersson                 49:04      4 B             4  2:24:25        

    7    364 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub 0                                    2:26:28 
             Gitte Isen                59   44:55      8 ABB           8    44:55      8 
             Torben Isen               50   47:45      6 AAA           6  1:32:40      7 
             Leif B. Nielsen           46   53:48      7 B             7  2:26:28        

    8    365 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK 0                                            2:31:11 
             Dan Haagerup              42   48:02     10 AAA           7    48:02     10 
             Gerda  Marie Christians   51   59:01     13 ABB          12  1:47:03     11 
             Gunnar Grue-Sørensen      50   44:08      3 B             3  2:31:11        

    9    368 DEN-Helsingør SOK 0                                               2:31:32 
             Flemming Marcussen        43   44:32      7 ABB           7    44:32      7 
             Flemming Larsen           40   50:13      7 AAA           9  1:34:45      8 
             John Miené                40   56:47      9 B             9  2:31:32        

   10    370 DEN-Farum OK 0                                                    2:45:27 
             Bendt Frandsen            37   45:48      9 ABB           9    45:48      9 
             Jørgen Lund-Hansen        37   58:12     12 AAA          12  1:44:00     10 
             Henning Nielsen           40 1:01:27     11 B            11  2:45:27        


         369 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                                                      mp 
             Uffe Just Pedersen        60      mp        AAA                             
             Lisbeth Damsgaard         50   52:22     11 ABB          11                 
             Jens Anders Hansen        59   57:51     10 B            10                 

         362 SWE-Sävedalens AIK 2                                                   mp 
             Mats Lindqvist                    mp        ABB                             
             Kjell Bengtsson                52:12     10 AAA          11                 
             Christa Carlsson               49:29      5 B             5                 

         373 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 1                                                  dnf 
             Anders Wassblad           58   49:07     11 AAA           8    49:07     11 
             Gunilla Hogedal           53   38:00      2 ABB           2  1:27:07      5 
             Lasse Hogedal             80     dns        B                               

         384 ----Vacant 2                                                          dns 
         382 ----Vacant 3                                                          dns 
         380 ----Vacant 4                                                          dns 
         374 ----Vacant 5                                                          dns 
         375 ----Vacant 6                                                          dns 
         377 ----Vacant 7                                                          dns 
         379 ----Vacant 8                                                          dns 
         381 ----Vacant 9                                                          dns 
         376 ----Vacant 10                                                         dns 
         378 ----Vacant 11                                                         dns 
         383 ----Vacant 12                                                         dns