Spring Cup 2011. Classic. 26-03-2011lø 26-03-2011 15:12
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                              Tid 



W -10  (3)                                        

    1   3002 Astrid Gylling Hougaard      09 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     30:06 
    2   3005 Malin Kristianson            01 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            31:50 
    3   3001 Karoline Fonager Johansen    09 DEN-OK Roskilde                 35:12 



W -12  (19)                                       

    1   3013 Tuuli Heikkilä               99 FIN-Lynx                        28:27 
    2   3015 Annika Simonsen              11 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    28:32 
    3   3019 Nikoline Holm Splittorff     12 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    29:22 
    4   3020 Ida Kristianson              99 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            30:10 
    5   3023 Johanna Rundqvist            99 SWE-OK Nackhe                   30:48 
    6   3022 Ida Øbro                     12 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           31:43 
    7   3007 Tova Hermodsson              99 SWE-Lunds OK                    32:11 
    8   3011 Anna Jönsson                 99 SWE-Tormestorps IF              33:16 
    9   3021 Felicia Johansson            00 SWE-OK Nackhe                   33:18 
   10   3028 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard     12 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           33:26 
   11   3016 Sara Lysemose Poulsen        12 DEN-Silkeborg OK                33:35 
   12   3014 Sidse Tillingsøe             11 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           34:04 
   13   3008 Frederikke Danielsen         12 DEN-Allerød OK                  37:52 
   14   3009 Malin Larsson                00 SWE-OK Nackhe                   39:03 
   15   3025 Marie Erskov Krogh           12 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             39:22 
   16   3018 Sara Brinch                  00 DEN-Helsingør SOK               40:08 
   17   3012 Zophie B. Sørensen           00 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           40:53 
   18   3027 Carlotta van Bronswijk-Nau   12 DEN-OK Roskilde                 61:28 

        3026 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg         11 DEN-Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



W -14  (28)                                       

    1   3040 Nikoline Tillingsøe          14 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           39:01 
    2   3052 Agnes Jonsson                14 DEN-Søllerød OK                 41:07 
    3   3037 Josefine Lind                14 DEN-OK GORM                     42:18 
    4   3063 Jenny Bredfelt               98 SWE-Lunds OK                    45:17 
    5   3043 Astrid Maag                  14 DEN-Søllerød OK                 45:21 
    6   3054 Linea Place Eriksen          14 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           46:10 
    7   3062 Emilie Ryberg Vikkelsø       14 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           49:56 
    8   3058 Tiril Ruud Bråten            97 NOR-Raumar Orientering          51:37 
    9   3035 Mahalakshmi Liv Wamberg      14 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           52:07 
   10   3044 Heidi Plit                   98 FIN-Lynx                        53:22 
   11   3060 Anna Kristianson             97 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            53:53 
   12   3057 Clara Bagger Hagner          13 DEN-Silkeborg OK                53:55 
   13   3055 Kårhild Husby Nordstad       98 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           54:51 
   14   3056 Anne Beukel Bak              13 DEN-Aalborg OK                  55:55 
   15   3064 Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer      14 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    57:41 
   16   3033 Frida Kopp Stannum           13 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           57:45 
   17   3053 Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås        97 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           58:14 
   18   3045 Isabella Kempff-Andersen     13 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    59:45 
   19   3059 Gunhild Stuland Tysvær       98 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           61:33 
   20   3031 Camilla Larsen               13 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    61:34 
   21   3048 Isabella Paganus             98 FIN-Lynx                        67:10 
   22   3049 Anna Klingenberg             13 DEN-Faaborg OK                  71:13 
   23   3047 Olivia Ullman                98 SWE-OK Alehof                   75:35 
   24   3046 Cecilia Rämmal               98 SWE-Lunds OK                    77:11 
   25   3029 Cecilia Spångberg            97 SWE-Lunds OK                    79:04 
   26   3050 Kirstine Lyngby              13 DEN-Aalborg OK                 182:10 

        3039 Cecilie S. Udholm            13 DEN-Aalborg OK                Fejlkl. 
        3051 Tova Wennemo                 98 SWE-Lunds OK                  Fejlkl. 



W -16  (34)                                       

    1   3065 Miri Thrane Ødum             16 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             45:36 
    2   3074 Sara Hagström                95 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK           46:18 
    3   3086 Josefine Kristianson         96 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            46:37 
    4   3081 Amanda Falck Weber           15 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           51:07 
    5   3085 Marysia Dragowska            95 POL-Victoria Jozefow            51:47 
    6   3073 Simone Wraa                  16 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           51:59 
    7   3096 Kajsa Wetterström            95 SWE-Tormestorps IF              52:42 
    8   3088 Pim Hedberg                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                    52:50 
    9   3089 Amalie Tripax                16 DEN-OK Roskilde                 55:00 
   10   3103 Signe Edsen                  15 DEN-Nordvest OK                 56:22 
   11   3093 Sofia Johansson              96 SWE-OK Nackhe                   59:05 
   12   3077 Vilde Kinneberg              95 NOR-Raumar Orientering          59:18 
   13   3066 Leonore Winkler              96 GER-USV Jena                    59:27 
   14   3072 Ellen Johnsson               95 SWE-OK Nackhe                   60:03 
   15   3067 Mette Stub                   16 DEN-PI-København                60:43 
   16   3107 Caroline Gjøtterup           16 DEN-Faaborg OK                  62:19 
   17   3095 Marie Beukel Bak             16 DEN-Aalborg OK                  62:31 
   18   3094 Hanna Wedin                  95 SWE-Almby IK                    62:51 
   19   3090 Clara Berlin                 96 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            68:01 
   20   3105 Malin Heyden                 96 SWE-Lunds OK                    68:03 
   21   3092 Ragnhild Marie Holen         96 NOR-Østmarka OK                 68:42 
   22   3071 Marie-Louise Møller          16 DEN-Aalborg OK                  71:06 
   23   3079 Amanda Johansson             00 SWE-OK Nackhe                   71:11 
   24   3087 Melissa Ulsøe Jessen         15 DEN-OK Roskilde                 71:15 
   25   3084 Anne Benedikte V Larsen      15 DEN-Aalborg OK                  72:03 
   26   3078 Pernille Gylling             15 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     73:16 
   27   3098 Karoline Sønsterudbråten     96 NOR-Raumar Orientering          73:27 
   28   3080 Maja Brinch                  00 DEN-Helsingør SOK               73:41 
   29   3102 Mathilde Hougaar Boesen      15 DEN-OK Roskilde                 74:33 
   30   3069 Nikoline Andersen            16 DEN-Søllerød OK                 75:01 
   31   3076 Basia Zebrowska              95 POL-Victoria Jozefow            75:55 
   32   3100 Kristiane Ottesen            96 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett          105:22 

        3091 Iben Valery                  15 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         Fejlkl. 
        3070 Nelli Rehn                   96 FIN-Lynx                      Fejlkl. 



W -20  (10)                                       

    1   3119 Mina Coxner                  94 SWE-Lerums SOK                  54:09 
    2   3123 Erika Rovina                 91 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad         57:37 
    3   3124 Anna Åhlin                   93 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            57:59 
    4   3110 Lina Andersson               93 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            60:09 
    5   3115 Malin Engström               93 SWE-OK Kåre                     61:40 
    6   3112 Malin Hedberg                92 SWE-Lerums SOK                  62:48 
    7   3121 Anna Sjöström                91 SWE-Lunds OK                    62:53 
    8   3114 Ingrid Stigsmark             93 SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF           64:40 
    9   3109 Linnea Ekskog                93 SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF           67:05 
   10   3118 Louise Perleroth             92 SWE-OK Landehof                 68:14 



W 21  (20)                                        

    1   3147 Anna Edenbrandt              84 SWE-Lunds OK                    43:38 
    2   3131 Louise Göthfors              73 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         45:15 
    3   3132 Sieglinde Kundisch           82 SWE-Lunds OK                    49:10 
    4   3144 Linda Martinsson             78 SWE-IF Marin Väst               51:53 
    5   3126 Emelie Svalin                80 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              52:00 
    6   3135 Essi Kangasaho               85 FIN-Delta                       52:06 
    7   3130 Annika Wigren                77 SWE-Lunds OK                    54:14 
    8   3140 Hanna Ruhanen                82 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat      54:23 
    9   3143 Sandra Wassblad              87 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              54:41 
   10   3139 Eva-Lotta Bengtsson          77 SWE-Lunds OK                    56:08 
   11   3133 Pernille Ibsen Lervåg        00 NOR-Emblem Orientering          56:31 
   12   3138 Linda Andréasson             87 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           57:45 
   13   3141 Lisa Jansson                 82 NOR-Nydalens SK                 58:01 
   14   3142 Elin Ekeberg                 25 DEN-Odense OK                   62:57 
   15   3128 Sara Holmberg                81 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         63:18 
   16   3134 Tiina Haarlaa                82 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat      63:30 
   17   3146 Åsa Holmgren                 89 SWE-Västerås SOK                65:36 
   18   3137 Ditte Busch                  34 DEN-OK Snab                     71:32 
   19   3136 Eva Rotbøl Møller            31 DEN-AKIF                        79:38 
   20   3148 Emma Jakobsson               86 SWE-OK Nackhe                   91:54 



W 21 K  (12)                                      

    1   3150 Lotta Nilsson                85 SWE-OK Alehof                   39:18 
    2   3156 Anne Kamstrup Hovind         88 NOR-Raumar Orientering          40:54 
    3   3151 Katarina Alm                    SWE-Jarfälla OK                 45:36 
    4   3157 Eva Sebok                    84 HUN-PVSK                        47:21 
    5   3161 Heidi Mogstad Bosness        81 NOR-Konnerud Orientering        50:18 
    6   3159 Turid Kamstrup Hovind        92 NOR-Raumar Orientering          50:38 
    7   3152 Gunn Camilla Stang           83 NOR-OSI Orientering             51:32 
    8   3163 Astrid Thomsen               29 DEN-Holbæk OK                   51:54 
    9   3154 Undis Ellevåg                84 NOR-OSI Orientering             59:55 
   10   3165 Malin Lundberg               91 SWE-Almby IK                    64:10 
   11   3149 Svenja Kernstock             79 NOR-OSI Orientering             70:30 

        3162 Rungtawan Wongdee            30 DEN-Ballerup OK               Fejlkl. 



W 35  (3)                                         

    1   3172 Anne Marie Thommesen         36 DEN-Ballerup OK                 56:58 
    2   3170 Mette Møller Nielsen         39 DEN-AKIF                        59:22 
    3   3168 Maria Ingemarsson            74 SWE-Hestra IF                   72:38 



W 40  (9)                                         

    1   3173 Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen    43 DEN-OK Snab                     45:02 
    2   3182 Rikke Holm Jensen            40 DEN-Horsens OK                  49:13 
    3   3181 Catarina Bengtsson           00 SWE-OK Nackhe                   57:49 
    4   3177 Ann-Kristin Kristianson      67 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            62:50 
    5   3180 Helena Åhlin                 67 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            63:27 
    6   3179 Gitte Kristianson            67 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            64:48 
    7   3178 Anne Sørensen                   DEN-Helsingør SOK               76:46 
    8   3174 Gitte Frølich                43 DEN-FSK Orientering             86:32 
    9   3175 Eva Rämmal                   67 SWE-Lunds OK                    99:46 



W 45  (23)                                        

    1   3192 Charlotte Højsga Thune       45 DEN-Farum OK                    57:49 
    2   3202 Agneta Berlin                66 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            57:51 
    3   3212 Anette Lund                  47 DEN-OK GORM                     58:54 
    4   3183 Gitte Møller                 45 DEN-AKIF                        61:55 
    5   3210 Lena Wraa                    49 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            62:10 
    6   3214 Iben Maag                    45 DEN-Søllerød OK                 63:25 
    7   3185 Marianne Kirkegaard          46 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            64:10 
    8   3209 Wenche Gjesdal               65 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           67:52 
    9   3195 Ethna Cavanagh               46 DEN-Faaborg OK                  68:19 
   10   3203 Mette Edsen                  46 DEN-Nordvest OK                 68:33 
   11   3184 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant    63 FIN-Lynx                        69:10 
   12   3201 Charlotte Bergmann           47 DEN-Allerød OK                  69:45 
   13   3198 Britt-Mari Stensson          63 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            71:46 
   14   3188 Ulla Place Petersen          49 DEN-Allerød OK                  75:11 
   15   3196 Ing-Britt Swedenborg         63 SWE-Lunds OK                    78:23 
   16   3189 Hanne Gylling                45 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     83:02 
   17   3194 Carina Stenberg              64 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           83:51 
   18   3205 Maria Iben Sell-Petersen     49 DEN-OK Skærmen Værløse          88:20 
   19   3193 Kirsten Møller               46 DEN-Søllerød OK                 92:51 
   20   3191 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen          49 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     94:01 
   21   3200 Ellen Kühn Jensen            53 DEN-FSK Orientering             96:36 
   22   3190 Kristina Spångberg           64 SWE-Lunds OK                    96:49 
   23   3207 Lisbet Hansen                58 DEN-FSK Orientering            102:46 



W 50  (17)                                        

    1   3215 Søs Munch Hansen             51 DEN-OK Sorø                     40:28 
    2   3234 Lene Jensen                  00 DEN-Helsingør SOK               44:13 
    3   3222 Dorthe Hansen                52 DEN-Silkeborg OK                44:14 
    4   3227 Mona Rasmussen               53 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   44:25 
    5   3218 Britta Ank Pedersen          00 DEN-Horsens OK                  51:03 
    6   3231 Ann-Kristin Sjöström         61 SWE-Lunds OK                    51:47 
    7   3217 Gitte Gefke Hansen           50 DEN-FSK Orientering             52:46 
    8   3232 Vibeke Jørgensen             54 DEN-OK Pan Århus                52:57 
    9   3220 Karin Wedin                  59 SWE-Almby IK                    54:04 
   10   3230 Hanne Ljungberg              54 DEN-OK SYD                      56:32 
   11   3216 Katarina Östling             57 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           60:34 
   12   3224 Inger Lise Simonsen          50 DEN-Silkeborg OK                62:17 
   13   3225 Ann Laas                     58 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           63:00 
   14   3221 Eva Emanuelsson              58 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            70:03 
   15   3229 Anne Westergård              61 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           71:44 
   16   3233 Nina Dahl                    60 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           75:59 
   17   3223 Mette Rogne                  59 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           83:24 



W 55  (5)                                         

    1   3241 Lotta Linsefors              56 SWE-Lunds OK                    42:26 
    2   3244 Ann-Britt Göransson          52 SWE-Almby IK                    50:15 
    3   3242 Lone Dybdal                  56 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     54:24 
    4   3237 Christine Edenbrandt         57 SWE-Lunds OK                    54:46 
    5   3239 Erna Søndergård              60 DEN-Farum OK                    67:40 



W 60  (4)                                         

    1   3249 Lisbeth Damsgaard            61 DEN-Søllerød OK                 50:26 
    2   3248 Mona Hull                    51 SWE-Almby IK                    50:50 
    3   3247 Gerda Marie Christiansen     60 DEN-O-63                        52:33 
    4   3245 Else Hass                    64 DEN-OK Pan Århus                58:23 



W 65  (3)                                         

    1   3250 Asta Terkelsen               00 DEN-OK GORM                     46:47 
    2   3253 Else Juul Hansen             66 DEN-Søllerød OK                 51:44 
    3   3252 Lise Kolte                   65 DEN-FSK Orientering             67:50 



W 70  (1)                                         

    1   3255 Kirsten Truelsen             72 DEN-Ballerup OK                 48:58 



W 17-18 E  (21)                                   

    1   2314 Ita Klingenberg              18 DEN-Faaborg OK                  53:36 
    2   2318 Susen Loesch                 93 GER-USV Jena                    54:01 
    3   2315 Nicoline F. Klysner          17 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    54:23 
    4   2308 Cecilie F. Klysner           17 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    56:46 
    5   2301 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         18 DEN-Horsens OK                  58:41 
    6   2311 Nina G. Najbjerg             18 DEN-OK GORM                     63:19 
    7   2320 Maaret Turunen               94 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti          64:26 
    8   2304 Lærke Vejsnæs                18 DEN-OK Sorø                     64:54 
    9   2317 Agata Stankiewicz            94 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           68:55 
   10   2322 Amalie Søndergaard           18 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    71:21 
   11   2313 Natalia Scieszko             93 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           72:26 
   12   2316 Beata Zalaiskalna            93 LAT-Auseklis IK                 72:59 
   13   2326 Christina Damgaard           18 DEN-OK GORM                     74:13 
   14   2306 Natalia Bartczak             93 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           77:02 
   15   2328 Sidsel Dan Hull              17 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           77:19 
   16   2325 Emma Roos Friis              17 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           79:30 
   17   2321 Klara Scherfig Weber         18 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           92:08 
   18   2309 Caroline Wilken              18 DEN-Søllerød OK                101:09 

        2323 Bothilde Benedik Nielsen     17 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         Fejlkl. 
        2305 Line Marie Haugen Melby      00 NOR-Raumar Orientering        Fejlkl. 
        2307 Matilda Stensson             93 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK          Fejlkl. 



W 19-20 E  (21)                                   

    1   2421 Ida Bobach                   91 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              45:13 
    2   2431 Anna Närhi                   92 FIN-Delta                       57:31 
    3   2423 Elena Roos                   91 NOR-HaldenSK                    58:21 
    4   2424 Gunhild Rogne Halland        92 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           61:55 
    5   2414 Natalia Ewiak                92 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           63:48 
    6   2417 Madara Freimane              92 LAT-Auseklis IK                 64:09 
    7   2409 Josephine Dewett Kristense   19 DEN-OK Snab                     65:36 
    8   2415 Cæcilie Christoffersen       19 DEN-Svendborg OK                65:51 
    9   2426 Lisa Pedersen                92 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           66:22 
   10   2410 Linn Kristine Gjesdal        92 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           68:05 
   11   2428 Amanda Ziliske               92 LAT-Auseklis IK                 69:25 
   12   2412 Johanna Schmidt              92 GER-SSV Planeta Radebeul        71:14 
   13   2406 Dorthe Kühl Petersen         19 DEN-OK SYD                      76:32 
   14   2413 Tarja Krum                   91 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           78:56 
   15   2416 Ingrid Søgaard               20 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     80:31 
   16   2419 Line Stub                    19 DEN-PI-København                92:58 

        2407 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen      20 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering   Fejlkl. 
        2405 Emma Klingenberg             19 DEN-Faaborg OK                Fejlkl. 
        2403 Agnete Horup                 20 DEN-OK Pan Århus              Fejlkl. 
        2418 Stine Bagger Hagner          19 DEN-OK Pan Århus              Fejlkl. 
        2430 Sonja Liukkonen              92 FIN-Delta                     Fejlkl. 



W 21 E  (38)                                      

    1   2059 Signe Søes                   83 SWE-IFK Lidingö                 56:50 
    2   2064 Maja Alm                     89 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              58:13 
    3   2058 Annika Rihma                 27 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           59:07 
    4   2063 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul       88 NOR-HaldenSK                    60:26 
    5   2065 Celine Dodin                 79 NOR-HaldenSK                    60:49 
    6   2061 Galina Vinogradova           79 NOR-HaldenSK                    61:27 
    7   2060 Lina Strand                  88 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         61:50 
    8   2044 Hollie Orr                   89 NOR-HaldenSK                    62:30 
    9   2053 Léa Vercellotti              89 NOR-HaldenSK                    66:27 
   10   2043 Signe Klinting               90 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              67:48 
   11   2002 Miek Fabré                   88 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           70:03 
   12   2057 Petra Halvarsson             80 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         71:08 
   13   2034 Sara Snogerup Linse          62 SWE-Lunds OK                    72:23 
   14   2045 Lea Reime                    23 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           72:26 
   15   2039 Bodil Halvarsson             82 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         73:00 
   16   2018 Krista Mihailova             88 LAT-Auseklis IK                 73:16 
   17   2024 Ane Linde                    25 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           73:24 
   17   2004 Christiane Trösse            81 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           73:24 
   19   2007 Inge S. Knudsen              22 DEN-Faaborg OK                  73:56 
   20   2026 Line Søderlund               24 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           74:48 
   21   2049 Sabrina Meriheinä            89 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           75:05 
   22   2006 Marie-Louise Axenborg        77 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         75:15 
   23   2048 Sara Johansson               81 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         75:24 
   24   2028 Annika Björk                 00 SWE-Domnarvets GoIF             76:16 
   25   2051 Jenny Seib                   86 GER-USV TU Dresden              76:24 
   26   2014 Sofia Salomonsson            89 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              76:36 
   27   2008 Anna Olsson                  82 SWE-Lunds OK                    76:48 
   28   2032 Maja Bramming                25 DEN-Odense OK                   78:30 
   29   2012 Camilla Bergmann             22 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           79:30 
   30   2050 Mette Hjerrild               24 DEN-OK Pan Århus                79:55 
   31   2027 Lærke Lundedal Jensen        23 DEN-Spring Cup OK               80:33 
   32   2041 Sara Svensson                82 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         81:09 
   33   2001 Frida Nero                   82 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         82:03 
   34   2030 Ewa Gwozdz                   90 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           82:25 
   35   2036 Helle Bobach                 29 DEN-Aalborg OK                  84:43 
   36   2010 Karolina Källstrand          83 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         89:32 
   37   2040 Helle Holm Clausen           29 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             90:58 

        2019 Linnéa Johnsson              87 SWE-OK Nackhe                 Fejlkl. 



M -10  (9)                                        

    1   3387 Søren Thrane Ødum            10 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             17:12 
    2   3391 Linus Kristianson            01 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            18:56 
    3   3380 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen        09 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    19:36 
    4   3388 Leonard van Bronswijk-Naul   10 DEN-OK Roskilde                 22:58 
    5   3393 Jonas Fonager Ul Johansen    09 DEN-OK Roskilde                 24:23 
    6   3383 Andreas Oscarsson            10 DEN-Søllerød OK                 26:01 
    7   3386 Povel Hedberg                01 SWE-Lunds OK                    26:08 
    8   3390 Anders Krogh Madsen          09 DEN-OK Roskilde                 30:30 

        3385 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg        09 DEN-Horsens OK                Fejlkl. 



M -12  (17)                                       

    1   3396 Anders Huus Pedersen         12 DEN-Søllerød OK                 23:19 
    2   3409 Rasmus Krogh Madsen          11 DEN-OK Roskilde                 23:46 
    3   3407 Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup       12 DEN-Allerød OK                  24:27 
    4   3416 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen    10 DEN-OK Snab                     24:53 
    5   3395 Lasse Falck Weber            11 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           26:03 
    6   3405 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen        11 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    27:05 
    7   3404 Ville Rehn                   99 FIN-Lynx                        27:45 
    8   3403 Malthe Poulsen               11 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    27:48 
    9   3394 Jakob Schøier Kovsted        00 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           28:01 
   10   3414 Aksel Scherfig Weber         12 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           29:47 
   11   3415 Mikkel Meldgaard             12 DEN-Ballerup OK                 30:39 
   12   3401 Mikkel Holm Nielsen          11 DEN-Horsens OK                  30:57 
   13   3413 Andreas Bagger Hagner        11 DEN-Silkeborg OK                31:01 
   14   3411 Mikkel Lau Petersen          11 DEN-Allerød OK                  34:06 
   15   3399 Henrik Asklöf                00 FIN-Lynx                        34:51 
   16   3406 Jens Kobæk Edsen             11 DEN-Nordvest OK                 38:39 
   17   3398 Andreas Alkjær Eriksen       11 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    48:45 



M -14  (30)                                       

    1   3431 Martin Illum                 14 DEN-Søllerød OK                 34:52 
    2   3435 Jens Christian Gammeljord    14 DEN-OK Snab                     38:31 
    3   3442 Ollipekka Heikkilä           97 FIN-Lynx                        39:26 
    4   3433 Jesper Ågren                 97 SWE-Lunds OK                    45:35 
    5   3422 Laurits Bidstrup Møller      13 DEN-Silkeborg OK                46:14 
    6   3420 Jonas Hammarskiöld           97 SWE-Lunds OK                    46:25 
    7   3421 Sebastian Laust Olsen        14 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           48:05 
    8   3426 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen    14 DEN-Silkeborg OK                48:45 
    9   3418 Asger Skytte Kirkegaard      14 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           48:53 
   10   3448 Christoffer Gjøtterup        13 DEN-Faaborg OK                  49:00 
   11   3425 Fredrik Johansson            98 SWE-OK Nackhe                   52:02 
   12   3417 Anton Hansson                97 SWE-Lunds OK                    53:26 
   13   3429 Oscar Tulloch                00 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    53:38 
   14   3441 Mads Midtgaard Frich         14 DEN-OK Roskilde                 53:39 
   15   3446 Mathias Mønster Jørgensen    14 DEN-Horsens OK                  54:05 
   16   3438 Mads Lassen                  14 DEN-Søllerød OK                 55:49 
   17   3423 André Schmidt Behrend        13 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           56:05 
   18   3439 Rasmus Møller Jess           00 DEN-OK Roskilde                 57:32 
   19   3437 Peter Hansen                 13 DEN-OK Sorø                     60:06 
   20   3450 August Bengtsson             97 SWE-OK Nackhe                   61:44 
   21   3449 Alfred Wennemo               98 SWE-Lunds OK                    63:01 
   22   3428 Søren Thye Agger             13 DEN-Helsingør SOK               64:53 
   23   3447 Alfred Henriksson            97 SWE-Lunds OK                    66:50 
   24   3445 Sune Øhlenschlæger           13 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             67:23 
   25   3444 Alexander Ulsøe Jessen       13 DEN-OK Roskilde                 74:34 
   26   3424 Thomas Gefke Thuesen         12 DEN-FSK Orientering             83:47 

        3430 August Thygesen              12 DEN-FSK Orientering           Fejlkl. 
        3440 Frederik Erskov Krogh        14 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød           Fejlkl. 
        3434 Styrk Almeland Bleie            NOR-Varegg Fleridrett         Fejlkl. 
        3443 Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæk      14 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød            Udgået 



M -16  (44)                                       

    1   3500 Magnus Maag                  16 DEN-Søllerød OK                 43:05 
    2   3458 Mikkel Aaen                  15 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           43:46 
    3   3508 Gustaf Sparrevik             95 SWE-Lerums SOK                  47:16 
    4   3488 Björn Cederberg              95 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              47:45 
    5   3496 Oskar Lindqvist              96 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              48:26 
    6   3459 Magnus Dewett                16 DEN-OK Snab                     48:47 
    7   3456 Arvid Våg                    95 SWE-Lerums SOK                  48:52 
    8   3503 Silas Frederik Thomsen       95 DEN-OK Pan Århus                48:53 
    9   3461 Bertram Kopp Stannum         16 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           50:19 
   10   3481 Emil Øbro                    15 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           51:34 
   11   3470 Rasmus Sørensen              16 DEN-OK Melfar                   51:57 
   12   3497 Thomas Knudsen               15 DEN-OK Melfar                   52:41 
   13   3494 Holger V Petersen            16 DEN-OK GORM                     52:51 
   14   3502 Vegard Westergård            96 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           53:30 
   15   3493 Carl Boman                   95 SWE-Västerås SOK                53:37 
   16   3485 Conor Klingenberg            16 DEN-Faaborg OK                  53:40 
   17   3469 Simon Thrane Hansen          16 DEN-Søllerød OK                 53:50 
   18   3460 Heino Ollin                  96 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              54:26 
   19   3499 Viktor Gammeljord            16 DEN-OK Snab                     54:27 
   20   3466 Aske Jepsen                  16 DEN-Søllerød OK                 55:35 
   21   3490 Daniel Purup-Nielsen         16 DEN-Horsens OK                  58:34 
   22   3489 Oscar Stenberg               95 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           60:32 
   23   3479 Asker Øhlenschlæger          16 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             60:45 
   24   3483 Malthe Gaarsdal              15 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           61:36 
   25   3504 Joakim Damgaard              16 DEN-OK GORM                     61:53 
   26   3491 August Mikaelsson            96 SWE-Västerås SOK                62:26 
   27   3464 Jacob Ahlström               95 SWE-Västerås SOK                63:12 
   28   3468 Andreas Sundström            96 SWE-Västerås SOK                63:49 
   29   3477 Morten Schou                 16 DEN-OK Snab                     65:04 
   30   3472 Tjalfe Egholm Rude           15 DEN-Silkeborg OK                66:19 
   31   3467 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt      15 DEN-Odense OK                   68:44 
   32   3462 Karl Modig                   95 SWE-OK Alehof                   69:13 
   33   3457 Jonas Gjesdal                96 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           71:05 
   34   3475 Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen          15 DEN-Søllerød OK                 71:11 
   35   3495 Niklas Sarparanta            96 FIN-Lynx                        71:37 
   36   3463 Carl Rämmal                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                    74:16 
   37   3487 Oscar Renberg                96 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              74:27 
   38   3505 Erik Hagman                  96 SWE-Lerums SOK                  77:16 
   39   3454 Esben Øhlenschlæger          15 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             77:24 
   40   3478 Oskar Vigren                 95 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              77:51 
   41   3452 Johan Gustafsson             96 SWE-OK Nackhe                   81:47 
   42   3471 Rune Rasmussen               15 DEN-Søllerød OK                 84:28 
   43   3465 Erik Larsson                 96 SWE-Lerums SOK                 102:24 

        3506 Mathias Wraa                 16 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         Fejlkl. 



M -20  (9)                                        

    1   3518 Jonas Nilsson                92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   49:02 
    2   3515 Adam Georgsson               92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   50:27 
    3   3526 Joel Johnsson                93 SWE-OK Nackhe                   50:36 
    4   3524 Carl Swedenborg              96 SWE-Lunds OK                    54:17 
    5   3519 Lasse Holch Nielsen          20 DEN-Silkeborg OK                63:21 
    6   3517 Olle Löfstedt                93 SWE-Stora Tuna OK               63:28 
    7   3510 Björn Linse                  91 SWE-Lunds OK                    67:27 
    8   3511 Martin Bergström             93 SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF           70:42 
    9   3527 Vidar Eriksson               93 SWE-IF Marin Väst               87:46 



M 21  (39)                                        

    1   3573 Emil Tengvall                88 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              57:10 
    2   3534 Olle Winroth                 83 SWE-OK Löftan                   57:28 
    3   3545 Tore Linde                   78 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad         59:38 
    4   3578 Jari Sillman                 80 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           60:29 
    5   3575 Tapio Haarlaa                82 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat      60:31 
    6   3569 Rasmus Lau Petersen          21 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           61:21 
    7   3567 Calle Stenberg               89 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           62:35 
    8   3543 Teemu Vartiamäki             78 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           64:50 
    9   3561 Mikael Nilsson               89 SWE-Snättringe SK               65:37 
   10   3554 Martin Busch                 34 DEN-OK Snab                     66:48 
   11   3528 Helge Bakkehøi               77 NOR-Østmarka OK                 67:32 
   12   3529 Stefan Ring                  79 SWE-OK Löftan                   68:24 
   13   3550 Joakim Antonsson             82 SWE-OK Löftan                   69:17 
   14   3576 Thomas Rewig                 82 GER-USV TU Dresden              69:24 
   15   3566 Johnny Hålsjö                83 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              69:33 
   16   3558 Martin Wendt                 86 SWE-Lunds OK                    71:09 
   17   3564 Jan-Olof Svensson            61 SWE-Halmstad OK                 71:34 
   18   3532 Tobias Thorsson              82 SWE-OK Löftan                   72:32 
   19   3571 Johannes Gorecki             90 GER-USV Jena                    72:35 
   20   3570 Jesper Kristiansen           31 DEN-OK Melfar                   72:56 
   21   3562 Emil Berger                  84 SWE-Halmstad OK                 73:57 
   22   3555 Lars Bukkehave               00 DEN-Ballerup OK                 74:24 
   23   3533 Martin Fredriksson           85 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           74:26 
   24   3565 Lars Strömqvist              85 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           74:50 
   25   3538 Carsten Albertsen            27 DEN-Odense OK                   74:59 
   26   3531 Gustav Östling               85 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           78:46 
   27   3568 Jonas Wallin                 88 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              82:43 
   28   3551 Brian Aagaard Christiansen   28 DEN-Aalborg OK                  83:11 
   29   3549 Torben Nielsen               27 DEN-Odense OK                   85:45 
   30   3556 Halvor Hobøl                 76 NOR-Østmarka OK                 86:01 
   31   3547 Rene Korsgaard Brund         26 DEN-Aalborg OK                  91:13 
   32   3560 Stefan Kernstock             77 NOR-OSI Orientering             92:43 
   33   3563 Johan Olofsson               87 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           93:25 
   34   3553 Peter Nilsson                76 SWE-Lunds OK                    94:16 
   35   3535 Andreas Popp                 30 DEN-Aalborg OK                 100:25 
   36   3530 Lajos Török                  29 DEN-Aalborg OK                 126:10 

        3541 Claus Bobach                 34 DEN-Aalborg OK                Fejlkl. 
        3537 Casper Wilken                21 DEN-Spring Cup OK             Fejlkl. 
        3539 Simon Sanderi                90 SWE-Vänersborgs SK            Fejlkl. 



M 21 K  (28)                                      

    1   3596 Alexander Schwab             88 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         37:02 
    2   3589 Tobias Lindell               82 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              37:03 
    3   3598 Karl Tiselius                84 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         37:43 
    4   3611 Martin Hogedal               80 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              38:15 
    5   3601 Marcus Andersson             89 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad         39:23 
    6   3615 Lauri Mäkinen                89 FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilijat        39:42 
    7   3593 Antti Örn                    73 FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilijat        39:59 
    8   3609 Mattias Nilsson              88 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              40:06 
    9   3603 Vegard Brun Saga             87 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         41:27 
   10   3586 Piotr Dragowski                 POL-Victoria Jozefow            43:49 
   11   3608 Karsten Jøhnk                49 DEN-OK SYD                      46:42 
   12   3585 Jesper Wassblad              89 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              47:05 
   13   3613 Nils Wallentin Tärk          86 SWE-Halmstad OK                 47:17 
   14   3592 Karl Jansson                 88 SWE-Främmestads IK              47:50 
   15   3580 Oscar Svalin                 82 SWE-OK Alehof                   49:54 
   16   3583 Brian Blaabjerg Rasmussen    26 DEN-Allerød OK                  50:14 
   17   3582 Emil Karlsson                92 SWE-OK Alehof                   52:10 
   18   3612 Björn Pehrsson               89 SWE-OK Alehof                   54:18 
   19   3617 Sebastian Wahlström          90 SWE-Snättringe SK               54:30 
   20   3599 Johan Blick                  92 SWE-OK Alehof                   54:51 
   21   3607 Christian Dienemann          88 GER-USV Jena                    55:05 
   22   3584 Jan Holgersson               65 SWE-Almby IK                    55:09 
   23   3602 Kristian Gustavsson          77 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           59:45 
   24   3595 Per Rubendahl                74 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           63:03 
   25   3594 Lars Stuland Larsen          64 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           65:48 
   26   3605 Rein Kristian Raaholdt       81 NOR-OSI Orientering             66:32 
   27   3614 Klas Holgersson              71 SWE-Almby IK                    71:31 
   28   3610 Emil Brandt                  29 DEN-Odense OK                  123:09 



M 35  (15)                                        

    1   3636 Simon Stoumann               36 DEN-Søllerød OK                 61:16 
    2   3623 Jesper David Jensen          39 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           63:05 
    3   3625 Staffan Eriksson             74 SWE-Stora Tuna OK               71:44 
    4   3619 Fredrik Karlsson             72 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         73:37 
    5   3631 Andreas Persson              75 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         78:38 
    6   3620 Nicolaj Nielsen              36 DEN-Horsens OK                  82:34 
    7   3624 Anders Lövgärd               74 SWE-OK Alehof                   83:53 
    8   3635 Troels Christensen           50 DEN-Ballerup OK                 85:08 
    9   3632 Henrik Ortman                74 SWE-Västerås SOK                90:55 
   10   3638 Krystian Sedlak              73 POL-Victoria Jozefow            97:00 
   11   3642 Bjark Bo Christensen         38 DEN-Holbæk OK                  113:49 
   12   3633 Lars Ryberg                  39 DEN-Ballerup OK                133:03 

        3643 Peter Sinding Poulsen        38 DEN-Silkeborg OK              Fejlkl. 
        3640 Johan Fegar                  36 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          Fejlkl. 
        3621 Fredrik Larsson              76 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       Fejlkl. 



M 40  (19)                                        

    1   3654 Klas Dahlberg                69 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         58:13 
    2   3660 Jens Knud Maarup             00 DEN-Farum OK                    59:13 
    3   3648 Björn Kristianson            67 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            62:06 
    4   3646 Herkko Plit                  70 FIN-Lynx                        66:03 
    5   3656 Claus Cederberg              00 DEN-Ballerup OK                 68:23 
    6   3655 Peter Knudsen                44 DEN-OK Melfar                   69:23 
    7   3664 Kristian Løvås               68 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           71:45 
    8   3652 Claus Grøn Lyngby            44 DEN-OK GORM                     73:07 
    9   3651 Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj       42 DEN-Ballerup OK                 75:53 
   10   3647 Mads Mikkelsen               41 DEN-Horsens OK                  76:36 
   11   3665 Gert Nielsen                    DEN-Allerød OK                  81:36 
   12   3661 Jörgen Larsson               68 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              86:31 
   13   3650 Jesper Lægsgaard             41 DEN-Lyngby OK                   87:47 
   14   3657 Per Mønster Jørgensen        44 DEN-Horsens OK                  90:50 
   15   3659 Søren Klinkby                43 DEN-Holbæk OK                   96:56 
   16   3645 Allan Thesbjerg              40 DEN-Horsens OK                  97:22 
   17   3663 Bo Rasmussen                 43 DEN-Søllerød OK                 99:07 
   18   3649 Keith Larson                 68 SWE-Lunds OK                   116:27 

        3666 Anders Carlsson              69 SWE-Vänersborgs SK            Fejlkl. 



M 45  (37)                                        

    1   3694 Henrik Markvardsen           45 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            53:08 
    2   3714 Tim Falck Weber              46 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           60:58 
    3   3709 Rolf Valery                  46 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           62:31 
    4   3693 Ole Lind                     46 DEN-Ballerup OK                 64:21 
    5   3670 Peter Hedberg                62 SWE-Lunds OK                    64:49 
    6   3677 Lars Björking                66 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           65:02 
    7   3689 Jouni Vidqvist               66 FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilijat        65:16 
    8   3683 Roger Hallgren               62 SWE-IFK Göteborg                67:00 
    9   3676 Kent Lodberg                 49 DEN-OK Pan Århus                67:49 
   10   3704 Bo Söderquist                65 SWE-Lunds OK                    68:57 
   11   3706 Frank Rasmussen              48 DEN-Ballerup OK                 69:18 
   12   3697 Torben Utzon                 49 DEN-OK Pan Århus                69:42 
   13   3691 Helge Tillingsøe             45 DEN-D.S.R. o-sektion            70:20 
   14   3696 Allan Hougaard               46 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     71:42 
   15   3698 Owen Westergård              63 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           72:52 
   16   3703 Magnus Oscarsson             45 DEN-Søllerød OK                 73:56 
   17   3702 Per Hansen                   46 DEN-FSK Orientering             74:51 
   18   3713 Anders Edsen                 47 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     74:57 
   19   3685 Stefan Jansson               66 SWE-Lerums SOK                  75:23 
   20   3675 Ben Strengell                66 SWE-Västerås SOK                75:27 
   21   3672 Sten Skytte Kirkegaard       47 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           75:44 
   22   3678 Tommy Iversen                48 DEN-Odense OK                   76:18 
   23   3681 Sverre Thune                 48 DEN-Farum OK                    78:12 
   24   3710 Per Andersson                63 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              82:49 
   25   3668 Jan Thomsen                  49 DEN-OK Pan Århus                83:05 
   26   3680 Kristian Edsen               45 DEN-Nordvest OK                 85:58 
   27   3701 Kristian Kærsgaard           45 DEN-OK Sorø                     86:19 
   28   3700 Jan Perinka                  63 CZE-POBO Opava                  87:59 
   29   3674 Allan Grundsøe               50 DEN-Odense OK                   90:45 
   30   3687 Pekka Rehn                   66 FIN-Lynx                        91:36 
   31   3688 Pär Stenberg                 62 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna          100:56 
   32   3682 Christer Nilsson             63 SWE-Lunds OK                   112:04 
   33   3708 Christian Ingers Overvad     49 DEN-OK Pan Århus               124:12 
   34   3695 Lars Svarer                  49 DEN-OK Esbjerg                 135:13 

        3705 Kaj Pedersen Maag            47 DEN-Søllerød OK               Fejlkl. 
        3707 Ulrik Illum                  46 DEN-Søllerød OK               Fejlkl. 
        3699 Magnus Ullman                62 SWE-OK Alehof                 Fejlkl. 



M 50  (39)                                        

    1   3728 Erik Bobach                  53 DEN-Silkeborg OK                57:01 
    2   3749 Mogens Hagner                54 DEN-Silkeborg OK                57:21 
    3   3751 Andres Laas                  61 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           60:37 
    4   3748 Henrik Albahn                51 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            60:50 
    5   3762 Gary Longhurst               59 GBR-FVO Braco                   62:59 
    6   3720 Åke Jönsson                  57 SWE-Tormestorps IF              63:08 
    7   3763 John Hansen                  57 NOR-Kristiansand OK             64:22 
    8   3753 Jørn Ove Woldsdal            60 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           64:27 
    9   3761 Jørn Lind                    53 DEN-PI-København                64:51 
   10   3719 Asgeir Edvardsen             58 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         67:11 
   11   3754 Per Arne Arnesen             00 NOR-Kolbotn og Skimt OL         67:27 
   12   3752 Svend-Erik Jepsen            50 DEN-Søllerød OK                 68:30 
   13   3726 Jens Behrend                 52 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           68:56 
   14   3759 Steen Stausholm              51 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           69:01 
   15   3742 Bjarke Sucksdorff            50 DEN-OK 73                       69:34 
   16   3738 Søren Klingenberg            51 DEN-Faaborg OK                  69:39 
   16   3745 Anders Wassblad              58 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              69:39 
   18   3725 Hans Jørgen Vad              00 DEN-Horsens OK                  70:54 
   19   3734 Jan-Olov Bergman             60 SWE-Västerås SOK                71:44 
   20   3736 Lars Edenbrandt              57 SWE-Lunds OK                    72:28 
   21   3724 Terje Bråten                 61 NOR-Raumar Orientering          72:38 
   22   3737 Troels Bent Hansen           53 DEN-Allerød OK                  74:25 
   23   3723 Bruno Stub                   53 DEN-PI-København                74:53 
   24   3715 Arne Bertelsen               53 DEN-OK H.T.F.                   76:13 
   25   3743 Henrik Nielsen               51 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            77:13 
   26   3750 Kyrre Thalberg               57 SWE-Lunds OK                    77:49 
   27   3746 Jens Anders Hansen           52 DEN-Søllerød OK                 78:36 
   28   3757 Erik Søgaard                 52 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     81:06 
   29   3756 Erik Sparrevik               57 SWE-Lerums SOK                  83:04 
   30   3732 Anker Møller                 50 DEN-Silkeborg OK                83:06 
   31   3744 Carsten Thye Agger           52 DEN-Helsingør SOK               86:25 
   32   3735 Henry Vestergård             58 SWE-Almby IK                    93:53 
   33   3760 Håkan Svensson               59 SWE-Almby IK                    94:12 
   34   3740 Morten Kjær                  51 DEN-Silkeborg OK                98:45 

        3747 Kurt Thuesen                 54 DEN-FSK Orientering           Fejlkl. 
        3755 Bo Konring                   52 DEN-Søllerød OK               Fejlkl. 
        3727 Mats Lindqvist               58 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            Fejlkl. 
        3716 Maths Carlsson               61 SWE-Tolered-Utby OL           Fejlkl. 
        3722 Michael Vainio-Pedersen         DEN-Odense OK                 Fejlkl. 



M 55  (24)                                        

    1   3767 Rolf Lund                    55 DEN-Helsingør SOK               44:44 
    2   3792 Ulf Palmér                   56 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              51:29 
    3   3794 Øyvind Sørlie                56 NOR-Hadeland OL                 57:05 
    4   3796 Tomas Karlsson               56 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           57:53 
    5   3791 Anders Jonsson               58 DEN-Søllerød OK                 59:25 
    6   3786 Bengt-Åke Jansson            56 SWE-Främmestads IK              61:52 
    7   3797 Björn Nilsson                52 SWE-OK Nackhe                   64:33 
    8   3773 Torben Rasmussen             57 DEN-Odense OK                   65:06 
    9   3766 Steen Vestergaard            59 DEN-Odense OK                   65:32 
   10   3769 Mark Holliday                56 GBR-FVO Braco                   66:04 
   11   3777 Peter Wraa                   59 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            67:57 
   12   3790 Erik Sørensen                61 DEN-Allerød OK                  68:19 
   13   3772 Frans Andersen               56 DEN-Herlufsholm OK              68:33 
   14   3793 Björn-Olof Waldemarsson      53 SWE-OK Nackhe                   68:49 
   15   3768 Niels la Cour Bentzon        56 DEN-Søllerød OK                 70:49 
   16   3795 Jan Wahlström                55 SWE-Snättringe SK               72:55 
   17   3781 Ismo Turunen                 55 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti          73:42 
   18   3784 Kai Beck-Andersen            59 DEN-Farum OK                    74:14 
   19   3776 Kalle Lindqvist              52 SWE-Växjö OK                    74:52 
   20   3764 Jørgen Bojsen-Møller         57 DEN-Søllerød OK                 78:56 
   21   3770 Henrik Dagsberg              57 DEN-OK Pan Århus                81:14 
   22   3774 Niels Thygesen               56 DEN-FSK Orientering             86:41 
   23   3771 Per Øivind Husby             52 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           89:30 

        3782 Gert Rebsdorf                55 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK         Fejlkl. 



M 60  (20)                                        

    1   3821 Keld Johnsen                 61 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            44:54 
    2   3812 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen         61 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            47:55 
    3   3803 Per Fredriksson              50 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           50:42 
    4   3798 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen      62 DEN-Søllerød OK                 52:40 
    5   3819 Karl-Göran Wahlström         50 SWE-Almby IK                    53:10 
    6   3813 Finn Ingwersen               51 DEN-Horsens OK                  54:18 
    7   3820 Christian Strandgaard           DEN-Søllerød OK                 54:21 
    8   3800 Lars Hogedal                 50 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              54:32 
    9   3805 Ronnie MacGrail              63 DEN-Søllerød OK                 56:19 
   10   3799 Per Åke Hull                 50 SWE-Almby IK                    56:52 
   11   3808 Anders Robertsson            51 SWE-Almby IK                    57:26 
   12   3811 Leif B. Nielsen              65 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    58:40 
   13   3806 Karsten Richardt             64 DEN-Køge OK                     60:47 
   14   3818 Frank Linde                  60 DEN-OK Pan Århus                61:39 
   15   3815 Torben Isen                  61 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    64:31 
   16   3822 Henning Larsen               63 DEN-Horsens OK                  65:30 
   17   3802 Søren Christensen            62 DEN-OK Skærmen Værløse          69:00 
   18   3810 Jimmy Hoen                   61 DEN-Ballerup OK                 71:45 
   19   3817 Ole Christiansen             62 DEN-AKIF                        75:37 
   20   3816 Ole Gjøtterup                63 DEN-Faaborg OK                  95:41 



M 65  (20)                                        

    1   3834 Arne Grøndahl                68 DEN-Søllerød OK                 44:15 
    2   3827 Karl Kristian Terkelsen      00 DEN-OK GORM                     46:21 
    3   3843 Hans Carlstedt               46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              47:35 
    4   3825 Finn Hørup Nielsen           66 DEN-OK Vendelboerne             49:14 
    5   3841 Roland Nilsson               44 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK           53:08 
    6   3848 Kjell Bengtsson              44 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              53:29 
    7   3829 Thomas Søes                  67 DEN-Farum OK                    57:31 
    8   3846 Dan Haagerup                 69 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            57:44 
    9   3830 Per Aaes Christoffersen      67 DEN-Ballerup OK                 59:35 
   10   3845 Erik Torm                    68 DEN-Herlufsholm OK              60:06 
   11   3837 Lars-Göran Axmalm            46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              61:01 
   12   3828 Bertil Ingemarsson           43 SWE-Hestra IF                   62:08 
   13   3839 Leon Jørgensen               68 DEN-Køge OK                     64:38 
   14   3831 Per Jessen-Klixbüll          66 DEN-OK Pan Århus                66:37 
   15   3835 Karl Aage Hald               65 DEN-FSK Orientering             66:55 
   16   3833 Bent Nielsen                 68 DEN-OK Pan Århus                68:23 
   17   3838 Gunnar Lorenzen              65 DEN-Farum OK                    68:54 
   18   3840 Mogens Jørgensen             65 DEN-Søllerød OK                 79:34 
   19   3842 Niels Lund                   66 DEN-Søllerød OK                 80:19 
   20   3844 Erik Løvgren Jensen          66 DEN-Køge OK                     94:29 



M 70  (10)                                        

    1   3858 Henning Nielsen              71 DEN-Farum OK                    48:50 
    2   3850 John Miené                   71 DEN-Helsingør SOK               50:36 
    3   3856 Jørgen Lund-Hansen           74 DEN-Farum OK                    57:30 
    4   3852 Seppo Saario                 38 FIN-MS Parma                    61:41 
    5   3854 Arne Andersen                72 DEN-Farum OK                    61:58 
    6   3853 Flemming Larsen              71 DEN-Helsingør SOK               63:45 
    7   3857 Mats Jodal                   41 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         64:46 
    8   3861 Niels Lyhne                  70 DEN-Herlufsholm OK              70:20 
    9   3859 Niels Rasmussen              70 DEN-Kildeholm OK                71:14 
   10   3851 Jens Buchardt                73 DEN-Allerød OK                  77:09 



M 75  (2)                                         

    1   3863 Johan Jansson                34 SWE-Växjö OK                    55:07 

        3864 Elias Johansson              00 SWE-Vittsjö OK                Fejlkl. 



M 80  (2)                                         

    1   3865 Palle Bay                    00 DEN-Køge OK                     38:53 

        3867 Hans Christian Pedersen      82 DEN-Søllerød OK               Fejlkl. 



M 17-18 E  (37)                                   

    1   1346 Thor Nørskov                 94 SWE-IFK Göteborg                55:26 
    2   1344 Jakob Ekhard Edsen           18 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     58:15 
    3   1347 Lars Hjerrild                18 DEN-OK Pan Århus                59:46 
    4   1337 Torjus Raa                   94 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           63:11 
    5   1336 Eskil Schøning               18 DEN-OK West                     63:12 
    6   1348 Jonas Falck Weber            17 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           63:29 
    7   1329 Måns Östman                  93 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         64:55 
    8   1310 Joakim Sehested Sie          17 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             67:44 
    9   1332 Mikkel Sørensen              18 DEN-OK Melfar                   68:01 
   10   1343 Niclas Portin                94 FIN-IF Brahe                    69:36 
   11   1333 Mikus Purins                 93 LAT-Auseklis IK                 70:08 
   12   1342 Henrik Knudsen               18 DEN-OK Melfar                   71:35 
   12   1328 Sondre Ruud Bråten           93 NOR-Raumar Orientering          71:35 
   14   1341 Sindre Østgulen Deisz        94 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           72:47 
   15   1317 Nicklas Mønster Jørgensen    17 DEN-Horsens OK                  74:27 
   16   1308 Tobias Svarer                17 DEN-OK Esbjerg                  74:37 
   17   1315 Christoffer Vilén            94 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           74:48 
   18   1316 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      17 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     75:20 
   19   1338 Charlie Stolt                93 SWE-RehnsBk                     78:46 
   20   1324 Oscar Holm Nørgaard          17 DEN-Silkeborg OK                79:37 
   21   1313 Anders Johansson             93 SWE-RehnsBk                     82:15 
   22   1323 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt          DEN-Odense OK                   83:45 
   23   1327 Albert Grönqvist             94 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           86:10 
   24   1303 Jonas Søby Pedersen          17 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     88:40 
   25   1339 Andreas Bødker               17 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     95:44 
   26   1301 Jacob Laage Kragh            18 DEN-OK Roskilde                 98:06 
   27   1312 Vinoth Wamberg               17 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK          114:31 
   28   1304 Anders Blomster              94 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna          117:59 

        1334 Stefan Frands Petersen       17 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK         Fejlkl. 
        1345 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad      18 DEN-OK Pan Århus              Fejlkl. 
        1325 Åsmund Wennemo               94 NOR-Raumar Orientering        Fejlkl. 
        1330 Per Ola Ottesen              94 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett         Fejlkl. 
        1326 Johan Gunnarsson             93 SWE-Lerums SOK                Fejlkl. 
        1321 Gabriel Andersson            93 SWE-Ulricehamns OK            Fejlkl. 
        1319 Kasper Westman               94 SWE-Västerås SOK              Fejlkl. 
        1307 Jonas Brøndsel                  DEN-O-63                      Fejlkl. 
        1340 Markus Tonjer                   NOR-Nydalens SK               Fejlkl. 



M 19-20 E  (25)                                   

    1   1418 Eskil Kinneberg              92 NOR-Raumar Orientering          50:13 
    2   1412 Marius Thrane Ødum           19 SWE-IFK Göteborg                52:15 
    3   1422 Christian Tingström          81 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         53:38 
    4   1405 Andreas Boesen               91 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad         53:55 
    5   1407 Egil Edvardsen               92 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         58:40 
    6   1440 Fredrik Ingelsson            92 SWE-RehnsBk                     58:43 
    7   1433 Rafal Podzinski              91 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           60:31 
    8   1409 Tapani Mäkinen               91 FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilijat        61:56 
    9   1423 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen     19 DEN-Svendborg OK                64:09 
   10   1436 Göran Winblad                92 SWE-RehnsBk                     65:23 
   11   1408 Rasmus Iversen                  DEN-Odense OK                   65:56 
   12   1410 Johan Salomonsson               SWE-Vänersborgs SK              66:39 
   13   1427 Andreas Bergmann             20 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           67:22 
   14   1417 Niklas Ingwersen             20 DEN-Horsens OK                  69:24 
   15   1424 Andreas Calleberg            92 SWE-RehnsBk                     71:06 
   16   1435 Edgars Lakis                 91 LAT-Auseklis IK                 71:39 
   17   1429 Max Coxner                   92 SWE-Lerums SOK                  73:03 
   18   1403 Johan Sandström              92 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         74:01 
   19   1402 Morten Larsen                19 DEN-OK GORM                     75:45 
   20   1431 Kristoffer Sloth             20 DEN-Aalborg OK                  79:31 
   21   1404 Nikolaj Damgaard             19 DEN-OK GORM                     86:31 

        1414 Lasse Solheim                91 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett         Fejlkl. 
        1425 Dominik Chudzik              92 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz         Fejlkl. 
        1438 Gustav Stenberg              91 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna         Fejlkl. 
        1413 Håkon Jarvis Westergård      92 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett         Fejlkl. 



M 21 E  (98)                                      

    1   1141 Olav Lundanes                87 NOR-HaldenSK                    72:17 
    2   1130 Francois Gonon                  SWE-IFK Göteborg                74:27 
    3   1142 Johan Runesson               90 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         75:24 
    4   1138 Gernot Kerschbaumer          80 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad         75:54 
    5   1140 Claus Hallingdal Bloch       77 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad         76:08 
    6   1136 Søren Bobach                 89 NOR-HaldenSK                    77:11 
    7   1135 Adam Kovacs                  82 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad         77:37 
    8   1146 Rasmus Djurhuus              86 NOR-Kristiansand OK             78:04 
    9   1143 Søren Schwartz               90 SWE-IFK Göteborg                78:07 
   10   1121 Vincent Coupat               86 NOR-HaldenSK                    78:50 
   11   1107 Fredric Portin               89 FIN-Paimion Rasti               79:13 
   12   1137 Martins Sirmais              82 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät         80:28 
   13   1093 Ola Martner                  87 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         80:33 
   14   1145 Christian Christensen        84 SWE-IFK Göteborg                80:40 
   15   1116 Mats Dahlén                  78 NOR-Kristiansand OK             81:31 
   16   1134 Rasmus Søes                  83 SWE-IFK Lidingö                 81:55 
   17   1129 Henrik Leth Jørgensen        79 DEN-OK Pan Århus                82:03 
   18   1007 Vetle Ruud Bråten            90 NOR-Raumar Orientering          82:40 
   19   1126 Johan Strand                 87 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         82:58 
   20   1084 Bjarne Friedrichs            90 GER-USV Jena                    82:59 
   21   1043 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov        76 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät         83:33 
   22   1070 Øyvind Helgerud              75 NOR-HaldenSK                    83:39 
   23   1013 Vegard Danielsen             90 NOR-Kristiansand OK             85:21 
   24   1031 Thomas Jensen                73 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad         85:31 
   25   1004 Nicolas Simonin              89 SWE-IFK Lidingö                 85:40 
   26   1018 Edgars Bertuks               85 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät         85:53 
   27   1081 Kimmo Pajula                 75 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät         85:58 
   27   1046 Marius Bjugan                81 NOR-HaldenSK                    85:58 
   29   1103 Magnus Palm                  79 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         86:27 
   30   1022 Soeren Loesch                87 GER-USV Jena                    86:33 
   31   1097 Michael Sørensen             77 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad         86:56 
   32   1127 Janne Virtanen               72 FIN-Paimion Rasti               87:25 
   33   1076 Troels Christiansen          80 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad         87:54 
   34   1014 Jesper Lysell                89 SWE-RehnsBk                     88:01 
   35   1016 Ulrik Nielsen                75 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad         88:02 
   36   1119 Rune Nygaard Monrad          32 DEN-Spring Cup OK               88:19 
   37   1027 Fredrik Eliasson             82 NOR-HaldenSK                    88:22 
   38   1041 Janis Tamuzs                 91 LAT-Auseklis IK                 88:50 
   39   1111 Daniel Stenlund              89 FIN-Paimion Rasti               88:59 
   40   1139 Christian Bobach             87 SWE-IFK Göteborg                90:00 
   41   1091 Johan Ingemarsson            72 SWE-Hestra IF                   91:03 
   42   1102 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind        90 NOR-Raumar Orientering          91:27 
   43   1060 Rasmus Oscar                 81 SWE-IFK Lidingö                 91:30 
   44   1056 Kuba Dragowski               90 POL-Victoria Jozefow            91:38 
   45   1035 Anders Carlsson              89 SWE-IFK Lidingö                 91:42 
   46   1038 Dzianis Monich               89 BLR-Belarus-HSK                 91:51 
   47   1105 Andrei Zhuravlev             78 BLR-Belarus-HSK                 92:00 
   48   1051 Bart Delobel                 79 FIN-IF Brahe                    92:17 
   49   1080 Magnus Johansson             78 NOR-Kristiansand OK             92:23 
   50   1098 Per Hjerrild                 22 DEN-OK Pan Århus                92:27 
   51   1065 Torben Wendler               85 NOR-Raumar Orientering          92:52 
   52   1110 Christian Hedelund           27 DEN-Silkeborg OK                94:10 
   53   1073 Oldrich Janecek              82 CZE-MFP                         94:31 
   54   1006 Erik Sagvolden               87 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         95:28 
   55   1029 Johan Fries                  85 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK         95:35 
   56   1125 Daniel Blomster              90 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           95:45 
   57   1034 Tommi Uusimäki               88 FIN-Pellon Ponsi                96:24 
   58   1115 Matti Janlöv                 79 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           96:32 
   59   1061 Sami-Petteri Juopperi        88 FIN-Pellon Ponsi                96:37 
   60   1042 Anton Lif                    86 SWE-RehnsBk                     97:27 
   61   1069 Ragnar Tonjer                   NOR-Nydalens SK                 98:20 
   62   1047 Niklas Profors               88 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           99:18 
   63   1109 Lars Soldagg                 78 SWE-OK Klemmingen              100:02 
   64   1113 Robert Kovacs                86 HUN-PVSK                       100:03 
   65   1104 Jørn Svensen                 66 DEN-ISG                        100:30 
   66   1112 Sune Salicath                37 DEN-Viborg OK                  100:52 
   67   1089 Ulrik Staugaard              41 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering   101:02 
   68   1086 Slava Zhuravlev              76 BLR-Belarus-HSK                101:12 
   69   1066 Erik Memmi                   88 SWE-Halmstad OK                102:09 
   70   1012 Johan MacLassen              29 DEN-AKIF                       102:14 
   71   1079 Manu Mutka                   73 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät        104:11 
   72   1030 Andreas Eriksson             79 SWE-Lunds OK                   104:18 
   73   1063 Trygve Tømta                 82 NOR-Raumar Orientering         104:35 
   74   1053 Lukasz Charuba               91 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz          104:36 
   75   1078 Piotr Paszynski              81 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz          104:53 
   76   1039 Jesper Stamp                 24 DEN-Odense OK                  104:59 
   77   1010 Jesse Martélius              90 FIN-Pellon Ponsi               107:30 
   78   1095 Jes Mose Jensen              48 DEN-AKIF                       107:43 
   79   1071 Casper Wraa                  24 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK           107:55 
   80   1050 Peder Kock                   78 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad        108:30 
   81   1002 Erik Gustafsson              90 SWE-OK Nackhe                  109:45 
   82   1123 Magnus Rogne Halland         90 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett          110:48 
   83   1058 Christian Holm Hansen        24 DEN-Aalborg OK                 115:28 
   84   1020 Søren Schwartz Sørensen      40 DEN-AKIF                       128:16 

        1032 Bjarke Boserup               21 DEN-Aalborg OK                Fejlkl. 
        1015 Lasse Grøn                   21 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK         Fejlkl. 
        1005 Martin Laage Kragh           21 DEN-OK Roskilde               Fejlkl. 
        1087 Allan Reiche                 36 DEN-OK Vendelboerne           Fejlkl. 
        1096 Kalle Liukkonen              89 FIN-Delta                     Fejlkl. 
        1124 Jaakko Laine                 87 FIN-Delta                     Fejlkl. 
        1100 Tero Heikkilä                69 FIN-Paimion Rasti             Fejlkl. 
        1131 Kristof Ralovich             85 HUN-PVSK                      Fejlkl. 
        1114 Øyvind Lund                  85 NOR-Raumar Orientering        Fejlkl. 
        1133 Andreas J Johansson          80 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       Fejlkl. 
        1017 Mikael Eliasson              87 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK       Fejlkl. 
        1082 Sergey Fedatsenka            89 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            Fejlkl. 
        1062 Michael Andersen             00 DEN-OK Roskilde               Fejlkl. 
        1036 Vesa Aaltonen                82 FIN-IF Brahe                   Udgået 



Open 1  (24)                                      

    1   4124 Flemming Jørgensen              DEN-OK Snab                     54:12 
    2   4107 Pasi Ikonen                  80 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä            61:28 
    3   4117 Peter Østergaard                DEN-OK 73                       62:00 
    4   4125 Thomas Flemming Lindsten        DEN-Ballerup OK                 62:04 
    5   4109 Anders Nordberg              78 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä            62:40 
    6   4123 Morten Kvist                    DEN-Farum OK                    64:40 
    7   4128 Thomas Lind                     DEN-PI-København                65:23 
    8   4126 Lars Blytækker                  DEN-Allerød OK                  67:00 
    9   4127 Kasper Cramon Jørgensen         DEN-Allerød OK                  69:41 
   10   4114 Lars Hanghøj Petersen           DEN-Ballerup OK                 70:04 
   11   4118 Tajs Hviid Pedersen             DEN-Amager OK                   71:09 
   12   4103 Morten Hass                  44 DEN-OK Sorø                     73:24 
   13   4119 Christian Wennecke              GRL-Nuuk Orienteering           76:02 
   14   4121 Jens Christensen                DEN-PI-København                76:20 
   15   4102 Thomas Sørensen              44 DEN-OK Melfar                   78:37 
   16   4116 Martin Walters                  DEN-Forsvaret Livgarden         79:40 
   17   4122 Rune Boas                       DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             81:23 
   18   4113 Brian Kvisgaard                 DEN-Ballerup OK                 87:06 
   19   4115 Jonas Suadicani                 DEN-Hvalsø                      87:59 
   20   4111 Henrik Tølløse                  DEN-Hvalsø                      88:39 
   21   4120 Jens Krebs                      DEN-Søllerød OK                100:22 

        4110 Morten Nissen                   DEN-Søllerød OK               Fejlkl. 
        4112 Martin Munk                     DEN-OK Sorø                   Fejlkl. 
        4106 Jonne Lakanen                79 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä           Maxtid 



Open 2  (18)                                      

    1   4145 Håkan Petersson                 SWE-IFK Göteborg                35:28 
    2   4138 Camilla Søgaard                 DEN-Horsens OK                  48:40 
    3   4144 Preben Mortensen                DEN-Hvalsø                      49:41 
    4   4139 mats Bredfelt                   SWE-Lunds OK                    50:49 
    5   4142 Martin Frich                    DEN-OK Roskilde                 52:37 
    6   4137 Knud Madsen                     DEN-OK Sorø                     53:41 
    7   4143 Anders Knudsen                  DEN-Holbæk OK                   54:35 
    8   4141 Bo Wetterström                  SWE-Tormestorps IF              56:55 
    9   4133 Kim Find Andersen            49 DEN-Søllerød OK                 58:38 
   10   4134 Mats Hildingsson             63 SWE-Lunds OK                    63:07 
   11   4130 Ole Meldgaard                42 DEN-Ballerup OK                 66:32 
   12   4135 Rickard Swedenborg           61 SWE-Lunds OK                    68:44 
   13   4136 Flemming Marcussen              DEN-Helsingør SOK               70:04 
   14   4140 Niels Conradsen                 DEN-Søllerød OK                 71:00 
   15   4132 Jens Frandsen                47 DEN-OK Sorø                     71:26 
   16   4131 Anne Frandsen                43 DEN-OK Sorø                     75:04 

        4129 Jens Thamdrup                44 DEN-Allerød OK                Fejlkl. 
        4146 Lars Thorslund                  DEN-OK Øst Birkerød           Fejlkl. 



Open 3  (36)                                      

    1   4187 Janne Liuko                     FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           33:57 
    2   4183 Inger Cederberg                 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              43:09 
    3   4165 Kristian Juda Husgard        24 DEN-OK Roskilde                 44:03 
    4   4190 Jonas Åhlin                  63 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            47:24 
    5   4191 Anders Jonsson                  SWE-IF Marin Väst               47:47 
    6   4182 Lars Jørgensen                  DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           49:06 
    7   4181 Rikke Zethner                   DEN-OK Øst Birkerød             51:15 
    8   4192 Klas Petersson                  SWE-IF Marin Väst               52:40 
    9   4176 Irene Mikkelsen                 DEN-Horsens OK                  52:58 
   10   4175 Benny Aaen                      DEN-Farum OK                    54:17 
   11   4158 Lasse Karkov                 29 DEN-Amager OK                   55:06 
   12   4180 Charlotte Angel Christense      DEN-OK Snab                     56:38 
   13   4168 Jørgen Luxhøj                41 DEN-Søllerød OK                 57:11 
   14   4157 Tøger Gralle Nørgaard        33 DEN-Amager OK                   57:56 
   15   4170 Staffan Broberg              42 SWE-IF Marin Väst               59:00 
   16   4160 Henrik Poulsen               45 DEN-Helsingør SOK               59:14 
   17   4174 Christina Balslev               DEN-Odense OK                   60:01 
   18   4186 Peter Reinholdt                 DEN-Farum OK                    60:06 
   19   4156 Rolf Andersen                59 DEN-Amager OK                   60:37 
   20   4166 Peter Gammeljord             43 DEN-OK Snab                     62:12 
   21   4188 Gunner Jørgensen                DEN-OK 73                       62:41 
   22   4167 Claus Mikkelsen              48 DEN-OK Sorø                     65:36 
   23   4161 Jørn Andreasen               71 DEN-OK 73                       66:02 
   24   4164 Steen Holmegaard             50 DEN-OK GORM                     66:03 
   25   4178 Jan Kristoffersen               DEN-FSK Orientering             66:42 
   26   4172 Jesper Rene Mortensen           DEN-Herlufsholm OK              67:52 
   27   4185 Ole Christiansen                DEN-Farum OK                    68:21 
   28   4173 Leif Kristensen                 DEN-Faaborg OK                  69:57 
   29   4162 Knud Lykking                 68 DEN-OK 73                       70:21 
   30   4163 Marianne Lykking             67 DEN-OK 73                       78:28 
   31   4177 Amalie Wraa                     DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            79:25 
   32   4169 Lennart Stensson             60 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK            80:16 
   33   4159 Hanne Frost                  54 DEN-Farum OK                    87:50 
   34   4179 John Solberg                    DEN-Vinderød                   105:15 
   35   4184 Flemming Jørgensen              DEN-FSK Orientering            122:02 

        4189 Nils Sættem                     DEN-Kildeholm OK              Fejlkl. 



Open 4  (24)                                      

    1   4209 Karianne Hauge                  NOR-HaldenSK                    33:28 
    2   4210 Elena Zabrodska                 DEN-Farum OK                    34:42 
    3   4207 Eva Smedegaard Madsen           DEN-OK Sorø                     37:24 
    4   4217 Rune Rahbek Østergaard          DEN-OK 73                       41:17 
    5   4218 Lise Kemp                       DEN-Hvalsø                      42:10 
    6   4215 Kit Lang Jørgensen              DEN-Farum OK                    46:35 
    7   4216 Rasmus Rahbek Østergaard        DEN-OK 73                       47:05 
    8   4222 Bo Christiansen                 DEN-Farum OK                    48:03 
    9   4201 Jannie Nielsen               46 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            48:35 
   10   4219 Anne Louise Madsen              DEN-Ballerup OK                 51:54 
   11   4197 Inge Madsen                  74 DEN-OK 73                       52:42 
   12   4221 Susanne Christiansen            DEN-Farum OK                    53:52 
   13   4208 Tom Petersen                    DEN-OK 73                       54:58 
   14   4206 Poul E Nielsen                  DEN-Kildeholm OK                55:11 
   15   4211 Malene Telyakevych              DEN-Farum OK                    56:03 
   16   4203 Karin Elfman                 50 SWE-IF Marin Väst               56:14 
   17   4204 Poul Hansen                  00 DEN-Farum OK                    56:16 
   18   4220 Erik Kelvin                     DEN-Farum OK                    57:59 
   19   4213 Gunnar Tamberg                  DEN-Ballerup OK                 59:59 
   20   4212 Ellen Frier                     DEN-Søllerød OK                 62:29 
   21   4200 Susanne Thrane               49 DEN-Søllerød OK                 68:51 
   22   4214 Inger Jensen                    DEN-FSK Orientering             69:02 

        4202 Bengt Björndahl              54 SWE-Almby IK                  Fejlkl. 
        4205 Lasse Lundberg                  SWE-Almby IK                  Fejlkl. 



Open 5  (25)                                      

    1   4240 Nicolai Jørgensen               DEN-Holbæk OK                   46:33 
    2   4230 Johs Gjesdal                 61 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           47:08 
    3   4236 Frederik Søndergaard            DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    48:32 
    4   4234 Kristine Fjellanger             NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           50:04 
    5   4248 Peter Jansen                    DEN-OK Roskilde                 54:12 
    6   4229 Niels Wamberg                52 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            56:45 
    7   4235 Jesper Christensen              DEN-PI-København                60:54 
    8   4243 Marie Robertsson                SWE-IFK Göteborg                63:56 
    9   4242 Daniel Robertsson               SWE-IFK Göteborg                64:30 
   10   4247 Jacob Bonelli                   ----Vacant                      65:22 
   11   4241 Martin Drøger Hansen         15 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    68:15 
   12   4232 Tobias Bladh                 96 SWE-Lunds OK                    71:08 
   13   4231 Magnus Knutsson              00 SWE-Lerums SOK                  72:17 
   14   4227 Michelle Lison Rebsdorf      28 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK           73:37 
   15   4245 Susanne Knudsen                 DEN-OK Melfar                   77:47 
   16   4237 Lars Jønson                     DEN-OK Roskilde                 78:07 
   17   4233 Maare Ollin                  65 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              81:03 
   18   4226 Anders Bo Jørgensen          47 DEN-FSK Orientering             87:10 
   19   4246 Rikke Wittrock                  ----Vacant                      87:22 
   20   4225 Tina B. Kristensen           38 DEN-AKIF                        91:51 
   21   4228 Bettina Katy Andersen        48 DEN-Søllerød OK                100:03 
   22   4239 Christian Schou Jensen          DEN-Amager OK                  106:40 

        4250 Bengt Alkdal                 42 SWE-IF Marin Väst             Fejlkl. 
        4249 Jens Kovsted                    DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK          Udgået 
        4238 Sune Knudsen                    DEN-Holbæk OK                  Maxtid 



Open 6  (21)                                      

    1   4270 Robin Larsson                   NOR-Raumar Orientering          42:41 
    2   4274 Anni Hogedal                    SWE-OK Orion                    45:02 
    3   4256 Søren Wassard                42 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    49:04 
    4   4261 Malin Engström               89 SWE-Halmstad OK                 51:49 
    5   4254 Solfrida Larsen              39 DEN-Aalborg OK                  55:29 
    6   4262 Nils Swedenborg              97 SWE-Lunds OK                    58:28 
    7   4272 Helle Jønson                    DEN-OK Roskilde                 58:35 
    8   4264 Linn Lundqvist                  SWE-Almby IK                    58:38 
    9   4263 Ulrika Schortz                  SWE-Almby IK                    66:35 
   10   4260 Anna Björndahl               97 SWE-Almby IK                    67:51 
   11   4273 Lisbeth Søgård Jensen           DEN-OK 73                       72:04 
   12   4257 Thor Find Andersen           13 DEN-Søllerød OK                 74:45 
   13   4269 Inge Kristoffer                 DEN-FSK Orientering             75:43 
   14   4258 Peter Holliday               92 GBR-FVO Braco                   76:38 
   15   4271 Ib Konradsen                    DEN-Søllerød OK                 76:53 
   16   4265 Mathilde S. Madsen              DEN-OK Sorø                     80:31 
   17   4268 Katrine Holst                   DEN-FSK Orientering             82:34 
   18   4255 Laura Lyngby                 15 DEN-Aalborg OK                  83:22 
   19   4259 Anna Klich                   82 NOR-OSI Orientering             85:33 
   20   4266 Anders Reher Christensen        DEN-Hvalsø                      99:36 

        4267 Tage Christensen                DEN-Hvalsø                    Fejlkl. 



Open 7  (16)                                      

    1   4287 Eli Kristin Ølmheim          94 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           25:16 
    2   4288 Martha Marie Songstad        94 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           26:33 
    3   4292 Niclas Sparrevik             98 SWE-Lerums SOK                  26:36 
    4   4289 Silje Ekornrud Seim          93 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           26:41 
    5   4293 Johan Knutsson               98 SWE-Lerums SOK                  29:21 
    5   4296 Katrine Dueholm Andersen        DEN-Hvalsø                      29:21 
    7   4286 Linn-Cathrin Almeland        73 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           31:01 
    8   4295 Hjalte Pind                     DEN-OK Sorø                     33:36 
    9   4290 Birgitte Odby Jansson           SWE-Främmestads IK              37:33 
   10   4294 Anette Thustrup Pind            DEN-OK Sorø                     40:37 
   11   4283 Signe Kyhle                  26 DEN-Amager OK                   47:38 
   12   4299 Carmen Christensen              DEN-Holbæk OK                   55:58 
   13   4297 Katrine Jønson                  DEN-OK Roskilde                 60:43 
   14   4298 Anna Jønson                     DEN-OK Roskilde                 60:47 

        4284 Anni Lindberg Pedersen       80 DEN-Søllerød OK               Fejlkl. 
        4300 Trine Bonelli                   ----Vacant                    Fejlkl. 



Open 8  (10)                                      

    1   4317 Siri Simonsen                08 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    17:11 
    2   4314 Karoline Hartmeyer           11 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    18:41 
    3   4339 Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen       08 DEN-Horsens OK                  19:08 
    4   4318 Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen       08 DEN-OK Snab                     20:12 
    5   4315 Maria Wassard                08 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    20:22 
    6   4316 Malte Wassard                07 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    24:14 
    7   4319 Sofia Rämmal                 02 SWE-Lunds OK                    26:41 
    8   4244 Erik Ingemarsson                SWE-Hestra IF                   28:05 
    9   4320 Louisa Oscarsson                DEN-Søllerød OK                 50:26 

        4321 Rasmus Jansen                   DEN-OK Roskilde                Udgået