Spring Cup 2011. Classic. 26-03-2011lø 26-03-2011 15:14
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stnr Navn                        Tid                                                                                                                       



W -10  (3)                                                                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3002 Astrid Gylling Hougaar    30:06   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              0:35     2:45     4:02    6:41    7:57   10:24   12:24    13:59   15:18    18:03   21:27    24:56   27:30   28:07 
                                                   0:35     2:10     1:17    2:39    1:16    2:27    2:00     1:35    1:19     2:45    3:24     3:29    2:34    0:37 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  29:03    30:06                                                                                                     
                                                   0:56     1:03                                                                                                     
     2    3005 Malin Kristianson         31:50   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                0:37     2:11     3:10    4:58    6:02   12:15   13:39    14:35   15:47    17:26   24:53    27:18   29:09   29:51 
                                                   0:37     1:34     0:59    1:48    1:04    6:13    1:24     0:56    1:12     1:39    7:27     2:25    1:51    0:42 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  30:54    31:50                                                                                                     
                                                   1:03     0:56                                                                                                     
     3    3001 Karoline Fonager Johan    35:12   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     0:37     3:36     5:07    8:36   11:26   13:47   16:01    18:48   20:07    22:42   26:12    29:16   31:07   31:54 
                                                   0:37     2:59     1:31    3:29    2:50    2:21    2:14     2:47    1:19     2:35    3:30     3:04    1:51    0:47 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  34:13    35:12                                                                                                     
                                                   2:19     0:59                                                                                                     



W -12  (19)                                                                                 
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3013 Tuuli Heikkilä            28:27   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               FIN-Lynx                            2:25     3:59     4:53    6:54    8:08    9:09   11:29    13:58   16:29    19:07   21:10    22:27   24:29   26:06 
                                                   2:25     1:34     0:54    2:01    1:14    1:01    2:20     2:29    2:31     2:38    2:03     1:17    2:02    1:37 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  26:43    27:36    28:27                                                                                            
                                                   0:37     0:53     0:51                                                                                            
     2    3015 Annika Simonsen           28:32   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              2:28     4:14     4:55    6:19    7:33    8:26   10:41    13:40   16:18    18:53   20:54    22:16   24:29   26:02 
                                                   2:28     1:46     0:41    1:24    1:14    0:53    2:15     2:59    2:38     2:35    2:01     1:22    2:13    1:33 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  26:40    27:37    28:32                                                                                            
                                                   0:38     0:57     0:55                                                                                            
     3    3019 Nikoline Holm Splittor    29:22   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              3:56     5:34     6:24    7:57    9:17   10:14   12:38    15:16   17:44    20:16   22:15    23:39   25:50   27:18 
                                                   3:56     1:38     0:50    1:33    1:20    0:57    2:24     2:38    2:28     2:32    1:59     1:24    2:11    1:28 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  27:49    28:36    29:22                                                                                            
                                                   0:31     0:47     0:46                                                                                            
     4    3020 Ida Kristianson           30:10   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                2:28     4:02     4:41    6:13    7:27    8:36   11:04    13:38   16:16    19:10   21:45    23:33   25:57   27:48 
                                                   2:28     1:34     0:39    1:32    1:14    1:09    2:28     2:34    2:38     2:54    2:35     1:48    2:24    1:51 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  28:19    29:17    30:10                                                                                            
                                                   0:31     0:58     0:53                                                                                            
     5    3023 Johanna Rundqvist         30:48   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:19     4:51     5:44    7:23    8:44    9:51   12:43    15:47   18:15    21:02   23:06    24:26   26:34   28:04 
                                                   3:19     1:32     0:53    1:39    1:21    1:07    2:52     3:04    2:28     2:47    2:04     1:20    2:08    1:30 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  28:45    29:58    30:48                                                                                            
                                                   0:41     1:13     0:50                                                                                            
     6    3022 Ida Øbro                  31:43   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:37     4:31     5:36    7:06    8:29    9:37   13:28    16:08   18:45    21:43   23:51    25:21   27:49   29:22 
                                                   2:37     1:54     1:05    1:30    1:23    1:08    3:51     2:40    2:37     2:58    2:08     1:30    2:28    1:33 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  29:57    30:49    31:43                                                                                            
                                                   0:35     0:52     0:54                                                                                            
     7    3007 Tova Hermodsson           32:11   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:52     5:12     6:22    8:10    9:25   10:38   14:38    17:26   20:06    22:50   24:47    26:07   28:30   29:58 
                                                   2:52     2:20     1:10    1:48    1:15    1:13    4:00     2:48    2:40     2:44    1:57     1:20    2:23    1:28 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  30:30    31:24    32:11                                                                                            
                                                   0:32     0:54     0:47                                                                                            
     8    3011 Anna Jönsson              33:16   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               SWE-Tormestorps IF                  3:53     5:45     7:01    9:36   11:26   12:51   15:19    18:41   21:08    23:41   25:59    27:16   29:29   30:57 
                                                   3:53     1:52     1:16    2:35    1:50    1:25    2:28     3:22    2:27     2:33    2:18     1:17    2:13    1:28 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  31:38    32:31    33:16                                                                                            
                                                   0:41     0:53     0:45                                                                                            
     9    3021 Felicia Johansson         33:18   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:16     5:13     6:08    7:47    9:05   10:24   13:20    17:05   19:41    22:49   25:05    26:25   28:56   30:38 
                                                   3:16     1:57     0:55    1:39    1:18    1:19    2:56     3:45    2:36     3:08    2:16     1:20    2:31    1:42 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  31:18    32:27    33:18                                                                                            
                                                   0:40     1:09     0:51                                                                                            
    10    3028 Astrid Skytte Kirkegaa    33:26   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:42     4:42     5:28    7:01    8:24    9:21   13:37    16:49   19:24    22:34   24:58    26:30   29:06   31:07 
                                                   2:42     2:00     0:46    1:33    1:23    0:57    4:16     3:12    2:35     3:10    2:24     1:32    2:36    2:01 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  31:40    32:33    33:26                                                                                            
                                                   0:33     0:53     0:53                                                                                            
    11    3016 Sara Lysemose Poulsen     33:35   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    2:52     4:33     5:19    6:57    8:19    9:33   12:03    15:12   18:00    21:00   22:57    24:28   28:51   30:35 
                                                   2:52     1:41     0:46    1:38    1:22    1:14    2:30     3:09    2:48     3:00    1:57     1:31    4:23    1:44 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  31:10    32:30    33:35                                                                                            
                                                   0:35     1:20     1:05                                                                                            
    12    3014 Sidse Tillingsøe          34:04   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               3:43     5:52     6:52    8:20    9:35   10:34   12:45    15:41   18:31    21:48   24:44    26:30   29:24   31:30 
                                                   3:43     2:09     1:00    1:28    1:15    0:59    2:11     2:56    2:50     3:17    2:56     1:46    2:54    2:06 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  32:11    33:11    34:04                                                                                            
                                                   0:41     1:00     0:53                                                                                            
    13    3008 Frederikke Danielsen      37:52   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      3:17     5:12     6:31    8:30    9:59   11:10   16:04    19:51   22:53    26:13   28:52    30:43   33:42   35:13 
                                                   3:17     1:55     1:19    1:59    1:29    1:11    4:54     3:47    3:02     3:20    2:39     1:51    2:59    1:31 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  36:01    37:04    37:52                                                                                            
                                                   0:48     1:03     0:48                                                                                            
    14    3009 Malin Larsson             39:03   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:57     6:30     7:57   10:16   11:50   13:32   16:48    21:05   24:52    27:47   30:07    31:51   34:39   36:23 
                                                   3:57     2:33     1:27    2:19    1:34    1:42    3:16     4:17    3:47     2:55    2:20     1:44    2:48    1:44 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  37:01    38:00    39:03                                                                                            
                                                   0:38     0:59     1:03                                                                                            
    15    3025 Marie Erskov Krogh        39:22   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød                 2:54     4:35     5:35    7:08    8:29   15:23   19:38    22:48   25:26    28:35   31:00    32:31   35:07   37:08 
                                                   2:54     1:41     1:00    1:33    1:21    6:54    4:15     3:10    2:38     3:09    2:25     1:31    2:36    2:01 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  37:42    38:34    39:22                                                                                            
                                                   0:34     0:52     0:48                                                                                            
    16    3018 Sara Brinch               40:08   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   3:55     6:21     7:16    9:13   10:58   12:23   15:29    19:34   24:00    27:59   30:44    32:23   35:19   37:10 
                                                   3:55     2:26     0:55    1:57    1:45    1:25    3:06     4:05    4:26     3:59    2:45     1:39    2:56    1:51 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  37:49    38:47    40:08                                                                                            
                                                   0:39     0:58     1:21                                                                                            
    17    3012 Zophie B. Sørensen        40:53   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               9:05    10:53    12:22   14:10   15:30   17:56   21:40    24:27   27:26    30:12   32:39    34:10   37:05   38:37 
                                                   9:05     1:48     1:29    1:48    1:20    2:26    3:44     2:47    2:59     2:46    2:27     1:31    2:55    1:32 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  39:07    40:03    40:53                                                                                            
                                                   0:30     0:56     0:50                                                                                            
    18    3027 Carlotta van Bronswijk    61:28   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                    12:43    15:36    16:58   19:30   21:05   23:49   32:58    40:30   44:11    48:31   51:18    53:43   56:51   58:51 
                                                  12:43     2:53     1:22    2:32    1:35    2:44    9:09     7:32    3:41     4:20    2:47     2:25    3:08    2:00 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  59:26    60:30    61:28                                                                                            
                                                   0:35     1:04     0:58                                                                                            

          3026 Ida Hedver Thesbjerg    Fejlkl.   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      3:11     5:22     6:17    8:23   10:04   11:37   -----    21:41   26:17    30:21   34:15    36:13   39:31   41:52 
                                                   3:11     2:11     0:55    2:06    1:41    1:33            10:04    4:36     4:04    3:54     1:58    3:18    2:21 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M             *49                                                                            
                                                  42:35    43:31    44:32           23:17                                                                            
                                                   0:43     0:56     1:01                                                                                            



W -14  (28)                                                                                 
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3040 Nikoline Tillingsøe       39:01   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:04     4:22     6:21    8:24   13:23   17:37   19:54    27:05   32:24    34:46   36:42    38:21   39:01         
                                                   2:04     2:18     1:59    2:03    4:59    4:14    2:17     7:11    5:19     2:22    1:56     1:39    0:40         
     2    3052 Agnes Jonsson             41:07   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:24     5:24     7:24    9:47   15:01   19:32   22:20    28:48   34:41    36:57   38:51    40:23   41:07         
                                                   2:24     3:00     2:00    2:23    5:14    4:31    2:48     6:28    5:53     2:16    1:54     1:32    0:44         
     3    3037 Josefine Lind             42:18   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-OK GORM                         2:46     5:31     7:59   10:33   15:58   21:13   23:56    30:15   35:35    37:59   39:56    41:31   42:18         
                                                   2:46     2:45     2:28    2:34    5:25    5:15    2:43     6:19    5:20     2:24    1:57     1:35    0:47         
     4    3063 Jenny Bredfelt            45:17   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:47     5:37     9:18   11:49   17:22   22:25   25:16    32:19   38:06    40:42   42:53    44:30   45:17         
                                                   2:47     2:50     3:41    2:31    5:33    5:03    2:51     7:03    5:47     2:36    2:11     1:37    0:47         
     5    3043 Astrid Maag               45:21   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:33     5:51     8:28   10:56   17:13   22:15   25:16    32:06   38:09    40:44   42:52    44:30   45:21         
                                                   2:33     3:18     2:37    2:28    6:17    5:02    3:01     6:50    6:03     2:35    2:08     1:38    0:51         
     6    3054 Linea Place Eriksen       46:10   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               3:01     6:02     8:27   11:00   16:13   21:38   25:14    31:53   39:03    41:41   43:49    45:20   46:10         
                                                   3:01     3:01     2:25    2:33    5:13    5:25    3:36     6:39    7:10     2:38    2:08     1:31    0:50         
     7    3062 Emilie Ryberg Vikkelsø    49:56   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:30     5:15     8:16   11:21   19:51   24:20   30:46    36:45   43:22    45:56   47:46    49:09   49:56         
                                                   2:30     2:45     3:01    3:05    8:30    4:29    6:26     5:59    6:37     2:34    1:50     1:23    0:47         
     8    3058 Tiril Ruud Bråten         51:37   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              2:42     6:00     8:47   11:40   18:24   24:11   27:42    35:30   43:24    46:34   48:53    50:51   51:37         
                                                   2:42     3:18     2:47    2:53    6:44    5:47    3:31     7:48    7:54     3:10    2:19     1:58    0:46         
     9    3035 Mahalakshmi Liv Wamber    52:07   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:54     6:31     9:16   11:48   18:15   24:25   28:02    36:36   44:34    47:16   49:34    51:18   52:07         
                                                   2:54     3:37     2:45    2:32    6:27    6:10    3:37     8:34    7:58     2:42    2:18     1:44    0:49         
    10    3044 Heidi Plit                53:22   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               FIN-Lynx                            2:47     5:54     9:09   11:39   18:18   24:21   29:01    37:36   44:48    48:12   50:39    52:29   53:22         
                                                   2:47     3:07     3:15    2:30    6:39    6:03    4:40     8:35    7:12     3:24    2:27     1:50    0:53         
    11    3060 Anna Kristianson          53:53   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                3:03     6:32    10:07   12:30   20:01   25:33   29:18    38:50   46:22    49:22   51:40    53:07   53:53         
                                                   3:03     3:29     3:35    2:23    7:31    5:32    3:45     9:32    7:32     3:00    2:18     1:27    0:46         
    12    3057 Clara Bagger Hagner       53:55   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    2:37     5:27     7:45   10:25   22:22   27:16   30:49    38:43   45:57    48:42   50:58    53:08   53:55         
                                                   2:37     2:50     2:18    2:40   11:57    4:54    3:33     7:54    7:14     2:45    2:16     2:10    0:47         
    13    3055 Kårhild Husby Nordstad    54:51   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               3:14     6:33     9:47   14:21   20:51   26:29   31:10    39:31   47:04    49:58   52:18    53:57   54:51         
                                                   3:14     3:19     3:14    4:34    6:30    5:38    4:41     8:21    7:33     2:54    2:20     1:39    0:54         
    14    3056 Anne Beukel Bak           55:55   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      2:43     5:35     9:15   11:54   24:25   29:09   32:48    40:36   47:53    50:38   52:55    55:06   55:55         
                                                   2:43     2:52     3:40    2:39   12:31    4:44    3:39     7:48    7:17     2:45    2:17     2:11    0:49         
    15    3064 Marie Cecilie Hartmeye    57:41   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              3:24     7:05    13:24   15:59   23:56   29:38   33:47    41:18   48:55    52:06   54:58    56:51   57:41         
                                                   3:24     3:41     6:19    2:35    7:57    5:42    4:09     7:31    7:37     3:11    2:52     1:53    0:50         
    16    3033 Frida Kopp Stannum        57:45   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:42     6:25     8:52   11:33   17:45   22:54   29:04    38:24   49:34    52:24   54:32    56:56   57:45         
                                                   2:42     3:43     2:27    2:41    6:12    5:09    6:10     9:20   11:10     2:50    2:08     2:24    0:49         
    17    3053 Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås     58:14   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               3:18     6:53    10:05   18:11   24:55   30:08   35:00    43:27   50:25    53:22   55:55    57:31   58:14         
                                                   3:18     3:35     3:12    8:06    6:44    5:13    4:52     8:27    6:58     2:57    2:33     1:36    0:43         
    18    3045 Isabella Kempff-Anders    59:45   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              3:02     7:37    11:18   14:22   24:14   29:39   33:50    41:28   50:12    53:38   57:08    58:57   59:45         
                                                   3:02     4:35     3:41    3:04    9:52    5:25    4:11     7:38    8:44     3:26    3:30     1:49    0:48         
    19    3059 Gunhild Stuland Tysvær    61:33   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               3:18     7:07    10:08   13:41   23:41   29:41   33:18    42:01   51:55    55:09   57:50    60:42   61:33         
                                                   3:18     3:49     3:01    3:33   10:00    6:00    3:37     8:43    9:54     3:14    2:41     2:52    0:51         
    20    3031 Camilla Larsen            61:34   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              3:01     8:04    11:38   14:59   22:07   27:31   33:02    42:25   53:44    56:26   58:36    60:46   61:34         
                                                   3:01     5:03     3:34    3:21    7:08    5:24    5:31     9:23   11:19     2:42    2:10     2:10    0:48         
    21    3048 Isabella Paganus          67:10   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               FIN-Lynx                            3:23     7:23    10:34   14:34   22:54   32:09   37:21    47:43   57:33    60:51   63:49    66:20   67:10         
                                                   3:23     4:00     3:11    4:00    8:20    9:15    5:12    10:22    9:50     3:18    2:58     2:31    0:50         
    22    3049 Anna Klingenberg          71:13   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      3:18     8:24    12:09   15:46   32:15   39:07   44:13    54:09   61:36    65:22   68:12    70:28   71:13         
                                                   3:18     5:06     3:45    3:37   16:29    6:52    5:06     9:56    7:27     3:46    2:50     2:16    0:45         
    23    3047 Olivia Ullman             75:35   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-OK Alehof                       3:22     8:07    11:49   15:25   24:48   33:53   39:24    49:34   66:09    69:16   72:16    74:33   75:35         
                                                   3:22     4:45     3:42    3:36    9:23    9:05    5:31    10:10   16:35     3:07    3:00     2:17    1:02         
    24    3046 Cecilia Rämmal            77:11   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:06     8:41    13:03   17:35   27:34   37:06   42:14    55:44   65:59    70:22   74:14    76:26   77:11         
                                                   3:06     5:35     4:22    4:32    9:59    9:32    5:08    13:30   10:15     4:23    3:52     2:12    0:45         
    25    3029 Cecilia Spångberg         79:04   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:21     7:40    10:30   13:39   31:31   38:09   43:18    54:17   68:47    72:51   76:04    78:05   79:04         
                                                   3:21     4:19     2:50    3:09   17:52    6:38    5:09    10:59   14:30     4:04    3:13     2:01    0:59         
    26    3050 Kirstine Lyngby          182:10   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      4:43    24:14    30:00   34:42   99:03  109:18  117:45   148:28  167:59   174:12  178:40   181:11  182:10         
                                                   4:43    19:31     5:46    4:42   64:21   10:15    8:27    30:43   19:31     6:13    4:28     2:31    0:59         

          3039 Cecilie S. Udholm       Fejlkl.   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      4:24     9:46    20:49   29:47   47:59   63:29   72:02    -----   -----   107:34   -----    -----  117:33         
                                                   4:24     5:22    11:03    8:58   18:12   15:30    8:33                     35:32                     9:59         
          3051 Tova Wennemo            Fejlkl.   1(129)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(131)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lunds OK                       17:45    22:47    27:41   32:24   48:50   55:58   62:01    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   97:20         
                                                  17:45     5:02     4:54    4:43   16:26    7:08    6:03                                              35:19         



W -16  (34)                                                                                 
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3065 Miri Thrane Ødum          45:36    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød                 1:50     3:46     6:53    7:40    8:50   10:11   15:41    19:08   20:07    28:51   35:13    38:38   43:38   44:56 
                                                   1:50     1:56     3:07    0:47    1:10    1:21    5:30     3:27    0:59     8:44    6:22     3:25    5:00    1:18 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  45:36                                                                                                              
                                                   0:40                                                                                                              
     2    3074 Sara Hagström             46:18    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-Falköpings AIK OK               1:26     2:37     6:59    7:41    9:09   10:33   16:28    20:07   21:04    29:45   36:04    40:11   44:35   45:40 
                                                   1:26     1:11     4:22    0:42    1:28    1:24    5:55     3:39    0:57     8:41    6:19     4:07    4:24    1:05 
                                                      M               *65                                                                                            
                                                  46:18              5:36                                                                                            
                                                   0:38                                                                                                              
     3    3086 Josefine Kristianson      46:37    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                1:41     3:07     7:03    8:00    9:02   10:34   15:54    19:24   20:28    29:08   35:31    39:15   44:30   45:57 
                                                   1:41     1:26     3:56    0:57    1:02    1:32    5:20     3:30    1:04     8:40    6:23     3:44    5:15    1:27 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  46:37                                                                                                              
                                                   0:40                                                                                                              
     4    3081 Amanda Falck Weber        51:07    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:45     2:55     6:34    7:28    8:34   10:11   15:50    19:35   20:43    30:38   38:11    44:19   49:11   50:23 
                                                   1:45     1:10     3:39    0:54    1:06    1:37    5:39     3:45    1:08     9:55    7:33     6:08    4:52    1:12 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  51:07                                                                                                              
                                                   0:44                                                                                                              
     5    3085 Marysia Dragowska         51:47    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               POL-Victoria Jozefow                1:48     3:35     7:54    8:45    9:47   11:26   17:17    21:22   22:34    32:06   39:26    43:39   49:40   51:04 
                                                   1:48     1:47     4:19    0:51    1:02    1:39    5:51     4:05    1:12     9:32    7:20     4:13    6:01    1:24 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  51:47                                                                                                              
                                                   0:43                                                                                                              
     6    3073 Simone Wraa               51:59    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:42     3:06     6:42    7:38    9:00   10:42   16:33    20:25   22:15    32:21   39:54    43:53   50:00   51:10 
                                                   1:42     1:24     3:36    0:56    1:22    1:42    5:51     3:52    1:50    10:06    7:33     3:59    6:07    1:10 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  51:59                                                                                                              
                                                   0:49                                                                                                              
     7    3096 Kajsa Wetterström         52:42    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-Tormestorps IF                  1:37     3:00     7:34    8:32    9:46   11:18   17:36    21:56   23:10    33:16   40:34    45:31   50:52   52:01 
                                                   1:37     1:23     4:34    0:58    1:14    1:32    6:18     4:20    1:14    10:06    7:18     4:57    5:21    1:09 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  52:42                                                                                                              
                                                   0:41                                                                                                              
     8    3088 Pim Hedberg               52:50    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        1:49     3:36     7:26    8:26    9:56   11:44   17:58    22:40   23:58    33:51   41:04    45:19   50:42   51:59 
                                                   1:49     1:47     3:50    1:00    1:30    1:48    6:14     4:42    1:18     9:53    7:13     4:15    5:23    1:17 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  52:50                                                                                                              
                                                   0:51                                                                                                              
     9    3089 Amalie Tripax             55:00    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     1:45     3:09     8:22    9:23   10:36   12:16   18:31    22:35   23:53    34:30   43:01    47:37   52:50   54:15 
                                                   1:45     1:24     5:13    1:01    1:13    1:40    6:15     4:04    1:18    10:37    8:31     4:36    5:13    1:25 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  55:00                                                                                                              
                                                   0:45                                                                                                              
    10    3103 Signe Edsen               56:22    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Nordvest OK                     1:54     3:31     6:46    7:44    8:53   10:57   17:04    21:30   22:41    33:15   40:38    45:21   54:21   55:35 
                                                   1:54     1:37     3:15    0:58    1:09    2:04    6:07     4:26    1:11    10:34    7:23     4:43    9:00    1:14 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  56:22                                                                                                              
                                                   0:47                                                                                                              
    11    3093 Sofia Johansson           59:05    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       2:25     4:01     8:30    9:40   11:43   13:44   21:00    26:00   27:22    38:37   46:24    51:21   57:03   58:16 
                                                   2:25     1:36     4:29    1:10    2:03    2:01    7:16     5:00    1:22    11:15    7:47     4:57    5:42    1:13 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  59:05                                                                                                              
                                                   0:49                                                                                                              
    12    3077 Vilde Kinneberg           59:18    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              2:21     4:08     8:34    9:53   11:13   13:06   20:08    24:59   26:18    38:05   46:13    51:15   57:09   58:29 
                                                   2:21     1:47     4:26    1:19    1:20    1:53    7:02     4:51    1:19    11:47    8:08     5:02    5:54    1:20 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  59:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:49                                                                                                              
    13    3066 Leonore Winkler           59:27    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               GER-USV Jena                        1:55     3:24     9:43   10:57   12:11   13:55   20:26    25:11   26:36    37:52   46:01    50:56   57:05   58:33 
                                                   1:55     1:29     6:19    1:14    1:14    1:44    6:31     4:45    1:25    11:16    8:09     4:55    6:09    1:28 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  59:27                                                                                                              
                                                   0:54                                                                                                              
    14    3072 Ellen Johnsson            60:03    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       2:09     3:35     8:22   10:22   12:00   14:02   20:40    25:12   26:40    37:40   46:26    51:37   57:24   59:08 
                                                   2:09     1:26     4:47    2:00    1:38    2:02    6:38     4:32    1:28    11:00    8:46     5:11    5:47    1:44 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  60:03                                                                                                              
                                                   0:55                                                                                                              
    15    3067 Mette Stub                60:43    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-PI-København                    2:18     3:59     8:57    9:57   11:15   13:43   21:07    26:09   27:30    38:51   47:51    52:16   58:31   59:53 
                                                   2:18     1:41     4:58    1:00    1:18    2:28    7:24     5:02    1:21    11:21    9:00     4:25    6:15    1:22 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  60:43                                                                                                              
                                                   0:50                                                                                                              
    16    3107 Caroline Gjøtterup        62:19    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      2:10     3:45     7:33    8:33   10:18   12:03   17:58    23:47   25:12    38:47   46:43    52:51   59:47   61:38 
                                                   2:10     1:35     3:48    1:00    1:45    1:45    5:55     5:49    1:25    13:35    7:56     6:08    6:56    1:51 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  62:19                                                                                                              
                                                   0:41                                                                                                              
    17    3095 Marie Beukel Bak          62:31    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      2:06     3:55    11:41   12:49   14:24   16:22   22:47    28:01   29:17    40:57   48:58    54:41   60:11   61:44 
                                                   2:06     1:49     7:46    1:08    1:35    1:58    6:25     5:14    1:16    11:40    8:01     5:43    5:30    1:33 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  62:31                                                                                                              
                                                   0:47                                                                                                              
    18    3094 Hanna Wedin               62:51    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-Almby IK                        2:17     3:53     8:33    9:33   11:33   13:43   21:04    26:30   27:54    40:41   48:40    54:04   60:26   61:56 
                                                   2:17     1:36     4:40    1:00    2:00    2:10    7:21     5:26    1:24    12:47    7:59     5:24    6:22    1:30 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  62:51                                                                                                              
                                                   0:55                                                                                                              
    19    3090 Clara Berlin              68:01    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                2:13     4:10     9:29   11:13   12:44   14:59   23:40    29:28   31:06    43:36   52:26    58:11   65:32   67:06 
                                                   2:13     1:57     5:19    1:44    1:31    2:15    8:41     5:48    1:38    12:30    8:50     5:45    7:21    1:34 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  68:01                                                                                                              
                                                   0:55                                                                                                              
    20    3105 Malin Heyden              68:03    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:22     4:05    10:13   11:41   13:15   15:06   22:41    28:26   29:51    44:52   54:23    59:22   65:28   67:20 
                                                   2:22     1:43     6:08    1:28    1:34    1:51    7:35     5:45    1:25    15:01    9:31     4:59    6:06    1:52 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  68:03                                                                                                              
                                                   0:43                                                                                                              
    21    3092 Ragnhild Marie Holen      68:42    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     3:14     5:15    10:01   11:16   12:46   15:05   22:43    28:47   30:08    44:00   52:56    58:27   66:01   67:50 
                                                   3:14     2:01     4:46    1:15    1:30    2:19    7:38     6:04    1:21    13:52    8:56     5:31    7:34    1:49 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  68:42                                                                                                              
                                                   0:52                                                                                                              
    22    3071 Marie-Louise Møller       71:06    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      2:23     4:26    11:23   12:21   13:48   16:49   27:03    32:16   33:47    46:08   55:05    61:47   68:39   70:20 
                                                   2:23     2:03     6:57    0:58    1:27    3:01   10:14     5:13    1:31    12:21    8:57     6:42    6:52    1:41 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  71:06                                                                                                              
                                                   0:46                                                                                                              
    23    3079 Amanda Johansson          71:11    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       2:14     5:55    11:39   12:40   17:00   19:26   26:29    34:07   35:56    49:29   59:09    63:26   68:46   70:15 
                                                   2:14     3:41     5:44    1:01    4:20    2:26    7:03     7:38    1:49    13:33    9:40     4:17    5:20    1:29 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  71:11                                                                                                              
                                                   0:56                                                                                                              
    24    3087 Melissa Ulsøe Jessen      71:15    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     3:06     4:53     9:25   10:25   12:36   14:58   23:37    30:20   31:45    44:41   54:12    61:01   68:27   70:24 
                                                   3:06     1:47     4:32    1:00    2:11    2:22    8:39     6:43    1:25    12:56    9:31     6:49    7:26    1:57 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  71:15                                                                                                              
                                                   0:51                                                                                                              
    25    3084 Anne Benedikte V Larse    72:03    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      2:20     4:24     9:48   11:01   12:16   14:29   22:14    28:27   30:29    45:11   55:35    61:24   69:21   71:11 
                                                   2:20     2:04     5:24    1:13    1:15    2:13    7:45     6:13    2:02    14:42   10:24     5:49    7:57    1:50 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  72:03                                                                                                              
                                                   0:52                                                                                                              
    26    3078 Pernille Gylling          73:16    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              2:29     4:08    15:40   16:35   18:19   21:50   33:29    37:59   39:18    51:49   61:06    65:31   71:10   72:24 
                                                   2:29     1:39    11:32    0:55    1:44    3:31   11:39     4:30    1:19    12:31    9:17     4:25    5:39    1:14 
                                                      M               *72                                                                                            
                                                  73:16             38:49                                                                                            
                                                   0:52                                                                                                              
    27    3098 Karoline Sønsterudbråt    73:27    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              2:45     4:51    17:35   18:51   20:26   22:25   30:06    35:49   37:06    48:48   59:41    65:00   71:11   72:40 
                                                   2:45     2:06    12:44    1:16    1:35    1:59    7:41     5:43    1:17    11:42   10:53     5:19    6:11    1:29 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  73:27                                                                                                              
                                                   0:47                                                                                                              
    28    3080 Maja Brinch               73:41    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   2:36     4:19     9:08   10:32   14:51   17:34   26:14    33:30   34:52    47:53   57:15    61:40   71:39   72:56 
                                                   2:36     1:43     4:49    1:24    4:19    2:43    8:40     7:16    1:22    13:01    9:22     4:25    9:59    1:17 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  73:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:45                                                                                                              
    29    3102 Mathilde Hougaar Boese    74:33    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     2:19     4:21     8:22    9:25   11:05   13:09   20:33    26:24   27:56    41:10   53:02    63:25   71:48   73:28 
                                                   2:19     2:02     4:01    1:03    1:40    2:04    7:24     5:51    1:32    13:14   11:52    10:23    8:23    1:40 
                                                      M               *72                                                                                            
                                                  74:33             27:22                                                                                            
                                                   1:05                                                                                                              
    30    3069 Nikoline Andersen         75:01    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:23     4:11    10:33   11:48   13:45   16:10   24:35    32:10   33:46    47:24   59:12    64:46   72:43   74:12 
                                                   2:23     1:48     6:22    1:15    1:57    2:25    8:25     7:35    1:36    13:38   11:48     5:34    7:57    1:29 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  75:01                                                                                                              
                                                   0:49                                                                                                              
    31    3076 Basia Zebrowska           75:55    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               POL-Victoria Jozefow                2:09     6:11    11:21   12:23   13:31   15:10   22:05    27:04   28:17    42:48   51:27    63:19   73:37   75:07 
                                                   2:09     4:02     5:10    1:02    1:08    1:39    6:55     4:59    1:13    14:31    8:39    11:52   10:18    1:30 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  75:55                                                                                                              
                                                   0:48                                                                                                              
    32    3100 Kristiane Ottesen        105:22    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               2:44     5:57    15:26   16:42   19:46   23:08   33:35    41:52   43:56    61:48   82:00    90:28  101:15  104:31 
                                                   2:44     3:13     9:29    1:16    3:04    3:22   10:27     8:17    2:04    17:52   20:12     8:28   10:47    3:16 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                 105:22                                                                                                              
                                                   0:51                                                                                                              

          3091 Iben Valery             Fejlkl.    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK              -----     2:56     7:08    8:05    9:22   11:22   19:22    23:42   24:54    35:50   42:34    47:20   52:57   54:25 
                                                            2:56     4:12    0:57    1:17    2:00    8:00     4:20    1:12    10:56    6:44     4:46    5:37    1:28 
                                                      M              *134                                                                                            
                                                  55:17              1:09                                                                                            
                                                   0:52                                                                                                              
          3070 Nelli Rehn              Fejlkl.    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               FIN-Lynx                            2:39     5:00    12:53   13:54   15:39   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   2:39     2:21     7:53    1:01    1:45                                                                            
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  25:58                                                                                                              
                                                  10:19                                                                                                              



W -20  (10)                                                                                 
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3119 Mina Coxner               54:09   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      2:19     4:02     8:58   14:48   17:46   19:07   27:44    38:15   44:49    50:47   52:26    53:25   54:09         
                                                   2:19     1:43     4:56    5:50    2:58    1:21    8:37    10:31    6:34     5:58    1:39     0:59    0:44         
     2    3123 Erika Rovina              57:37   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-OK Pan Kristiansta              2:14     5:34    12:25   17:20   19:40   21:34   31:31    42:07   47:33    54:02   55:37    56:44   57:37         
                                                   2:14     3:20     6:51    4:55    2:20    1:54    9:57    10:36    5:26     6:29    1:35     1:07    0:53         
     3    3124 Anna Åhlin                57:59   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Helsingborgs SOK                2:19     3:54    10:30   15:31   17:53   19:33   29:28    42:46   48:51    54:19   55:51    57:07   57:59         
                                                   2:19     1:35     6:36    5:01    2:22    1:40    9:55    13:18    6:05     5:28    1:32     1:16    0:52         
     4    3110 Lina Andersson            60:09   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                2:30     4:43    10:36   16:32   19:21   20:58   30:37    43:28   49:56    56:12   57:47    59:12   60:09         
                                                   2:30     2:13     5:53    5:56    2:49    1:37    9:39    12:51    6:28     6:16    1:35     1:25    0:57         
     5    3115 Malin Engström            61:40   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-OK Kåre                         2:46     4:53    12:35   18:17   21:19   22:47   32:40    45:36   51:37    58:03   59:47    60:46   61:40         
                                                   2:46     2:07     7:42    5:42    3:02    1:28    9:53    12:56    6:01     6:26    1:44     0:59    0:54         
     6    3112 Malin Hedberg             62:48   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      2:46     7:28    13:59   19:54   23:12   24:37   33:59    45:29   51:29    57:44   60:58    61:59   62:48         
                                                   2:46     4:42     6:31    5:55    3:18    1:25    9:22    11:30    6:00     6:15    3:14     1:01    0:49         
     7    3121 Anna Sjöström             62:53   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:40     4:48    11:47   17:34   20:38   22:10   32:23    44:00   51:25    58:49   60:39    61:48   62:53         
                                                   2:40     2:08     6:59    5:47    3:04    1:32   10:13    11:37    7:25     7:24    1:50     1:09    1:05         
     8    3114 Ingrid Stigsmark          64:40   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF               2:50     5:04    11:20   17:28   20:49   23:07   33:07    46:43   54:12    60:57   62:40    63:43   64:40         
                                                   2:50     2:14     6:16    6:08    3:21    2:18   10:00    13:36    7:29     6:45    1:43     1:03    0:57         
     9    3109 Linnea Ekskog             67:05   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF               2:14     4:09    10:28   20:32   24:32   26:16   37:48    49:19   56:26    62:59   64:59    66:13   67:05         
                                                   2:14     1:55     6:19   10:04    4:00    1:44   11:32    11:31    7:07     6:33    2:00     1:14    0:52         
    10    3118 Louise Perleroth          68:14   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-OK Landehof                     2:01     4:03    10:55   16:53   19:52   21:46   33:24    47:47   56:09    64:15   66:16    67:28   68:14         
                                                   2:01     2:02     6:52    5:58    2:59    1:54   11:38    14:23    8:22     8:06    2:01     1:12    0:46         



W 21  (20)                                                                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3147 Anna Edenbrandt           43:38    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:43     4:08     7:35    8:41   12:03   12:41   14:44    17:32   21:03    31:40   33:16    36:05   40:42   42:02 
                                                   2:43     1:25     3:27    1:06    3:22    0:38    2:03     2:48    3:31    10:37    1:36     2:49    4:37    1:20 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  42:51    43:38                                                                                                     
                                                   0:49     0:47                                                                                                     
     2    3131 Louise Göthfors           45:15    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              2:37     4:13     7:33    8:40   12:28   13:04   14:56    17:53   21:49    32:30   34:20    37:13   42:15   43:29 
                                                   2:37     1:36     3:20    1:07    3:48    0:36    1:52     2:57    3:56    10:41    1:50     2:53    5:02    1:14 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  44:20    45:15                                                                                                     
                                                   0:51     0:55                                                                                                     
     3    3132 Sieglinde Kundisch        49:10    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:39     4:14     7:57   10:05   13:45   14:23   16:36    19:33   23:27    35:37   37:17    40:43   46:05   47:32 
                                                   2:39     1:35     3:43    2:08    3:40    0:38    2:13     2:57    3:54    12:10    1:40     3:26    5:22    1:27 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  48:20    49:10                                                                                                     
                                                   0:48     0:50                                                                                                     
     4    3144 Linda Martinsson          51:53    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-IF Marin Väst                   3:06     5:04     8:53   10:25   14:33   15:17   17:22    20:25   24:20    37:51   39:37    42:50   48:26   49:57 
                                                   3:06     1:58     3:49    1:32    4:08    0:44    2:05     3:03    3:55    13:31    1:46     3:13    5:36    1:31 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  50:53    51:53                                                                                                     
                                                   0:56     1:00                                                                                                     
     5    3126 Emelie Svalin             52:00    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:47     4:28     8:23    9:46   13:48   14:31   18:22    22:20   26:28    38:19   40:18    43:32   48:47   50:13 
                                                   2:47     1:41     3:55    1:23    4:02    0:43    3:51     3:58    4:08    11:51    1:59     3:14    5:15    1:26 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  51:13    52:00                                                                                                     
                                                   1:00     0:47                                                                                                     
     6    3135 Essi Kangasaho            52:06    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               FIN-Delta                           2:38     4:18     8:51   10:26   14:10   14:51   16:58    21:02   25:01    38:43   40:36    43:54   49:10   50:28 
                                                   2:38     1:40     4:33    1:35    3:44    0:41    2:07     4:04    3:59    13:42    1:53     3:18    5:16    1:18 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  51:18    52:06                                                                                                     
                                                   0:50     0:48                                                                                                     
     7    3130 Annika Wigren             54:14    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:46     4:44     8:33    9:53   13:57   14:46   17:03    20:27   25:06    39:44   41:46    45:10   50:50   52:24 
                                                   2:46     1:58     3:49    1:20    4:04    0:49    2:17     3:24    4:39    14:38    2:02     3:24    5:40    1:34 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  53:19    54:14                                                                                                     
                                                   0:55     0:55                                                                                                     
     8    3140 Hanna Ruhanen             54:23    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               FIN-Helsingin Suunnist              3:12     4:56     9:58   11:19   16:02   16:53   19:20    23:01   27:20    38:26   40:26    43:36   50:50   52:34 
                                                   3:12     1:44     5:02    1:21    4:43    0:51    2:27     3:41    4:19    11:06    2:00     3:10    7:14    1:44 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  53:34    54:23                                                                                                     
                                                   1:00     0:49                                                                                                     
     9    3143 Sandra Wassblad           54:41    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  3:02     4:48     8:58   10:24   14:46   15:33   18:09    22:30   26:31    40:09   42:07    45:31   51:25   52:53 
                                                   3:02     1:46     4:10    1:26    4:22    0:47    2:36     4:21    4:01    13:38    1:58     3:24    5:54    1:28 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  53:49    54:41                                                                                                     
                                                   0:56     0:52                                                                                                     
    10    3139 Eva-Lotta Bengtsson       56:08    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:15     5:12     9:22   10:41   15:08   15:54   18:25    21:58   27:49    41:23   43:42    47:01   52:40   54:05 
                                                   3:15     1:57     4:10    1:19    4:27    0:46    2:31     3:33    5:51    13:34    2:19     3:19    5:39    1:25 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  55:06    56:08                                                                                                     
                                                   1:01     1:02                                                                                                     
    11    3133 Pernille Ibsen Lervåg     56:31    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               NOR-Emblem Orientering              4:17     6:20    11:08   13:17   17:41   18:32   21:04    24:11   28:25    42:04   44:13    48:07   53:13   54:38 
                                                   4:17     2:03     4:48    2:09    4:24    0:51    2:32     3:07    4:14    13:39    2:09     3:54    5:06    1:25 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  55:30    56:31                                                                                                     
                                                   0:52     1:01                                                                                                     
    12    3138 Linda Andréasson          57:45    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               5:07     7:05    11:24   12:38   17:17   18:03   20:30    23:54   30:02    43:20   45:36    48:59   54:41   55:58 
                                                   5:07     1:58     4:19    1:14    4:39    0:46    2:27     3:24    6:08    13:18    2:16     3:23    5:42    1:17 
                                                15(100)        M              *88                                                                                    
                                                  56:54    57:45            28:07                                                                                    
                                                   0:56     0:51                                                                                                     
    13    3141 Lisa Jansson              58:01    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               NOR-Nydalens SK                     3:15     5:01     9:32   10:59   15:32   16:16   18:51    22:27   26:41    43:00   45:05    48:27   54:29   56:08 
                                                   3:15     1:46     4:31    1:27    4:33    0:44    2:35     3:36    4:14    16:19    2:05     3:22    6:02    1:39 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  57:05    58:01                                                                                                     
                                                   0:57     0:56                                                                                                     
    14    3142 Elin Ekeberg              62:57    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               DEN-Odense OK                       4:13     6:09    10:53   15:57   20:21   21:11   23:42    27:19   31:35    48:17   50:19    53:58   59:22   60:47 
                                                   4:13     1:56     4:44    5:04    4:24    0:50    2:31     3:37    4:16    16:42    2:02     3:39    5:24    1:25 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  62:05    62:57                                                                                                     
                                                   1:18     0:52                                                                                                     
    15    3128 Sara Holmberg             63:18    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              3:34     5:46    10:03   11:44   16:32   17:25   20:00    24:21   29:22    44:32   47:05    51:31   58:36   60:39 
                                                   3:34     2:12     4:17    1:41    4:48    0:53    2:35     4:21    5:01    15:10    2:33     4:26    7:05    2:03 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  62:06    63:18                                                                                                     
                                                   1:27     1:12                                                                                                     
    16    3134 Tiina Haarlaa             63:30    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               FIN-Helsingin Suunnist              3:08     5:08     9:28   10:53   15:35   16:30   19:16    24:04   30:17    46:15   48:49    53:08   59:38   61:20 
                                                   3:08     2:00     4:20    1:25    4:42    0:55    2:46     4:48    6:13    15:58    2:34     4:19    6:30    1:42 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  62:24    63:30                                                                                                     
                                                   1:04     1:06                                                                                                     
    17    3146 Åsa Holmgren              65:36    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    3:38     5:22     9:33   11:29   17:06   17:45   24:37    28:16   32:25    45:08   47:13    51:18   61:59   63:33 
                                                   3:38     1:44     4:11    1:56    5:37    0:39    6:52     3:39    4:09    12:43    2:05     4:05   10:41    1:34 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  64:35    65:36                                                                                                     
                                                   1:02     1:01                                                                                                     
    18    3137 Ditte Busch               71:32    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               DEN-OK Snab                         3:35     6:04    12:38   14:29   19:43   20:43   23:49    28:01   34:15    52:27   55:31    60:35   67:38   69:25 
                                                   3:35     2:29     6:34    1:51    5:14    1:00    3:06     4:12    6:14    18:12    3:04     5:04    7:03    1:47 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  70:32    71:32                                                                                                     
                                                   1:07     1:00                                                                                                     
    19    3136 Eva Rotbøl Møller         79:38    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               DEN-AKIF                            4:40     8:54    16:46   19:07   25:43   26:58   32:28    37:18   42:47    57:42   62:16    67:22   74:22   77:24 
                                                   4:40     4:14     7:52    2:21    6:36    1:15    5:30     4:50    5:29    14:55    4:34     5:06    7:00    3:02 
                                                15(100)        M             *113                                                                                    
                                                  78:42    79:38            76:12                                                                                    
                                                   1:18     0:56                                                                                                     
    20    3148 Emma Jakobsson            91:54    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       5:58     9:03    24:56   27:07   32:23   33:16   38:35    43:23   48:51    68:00   71:04    76:13   87:24   89:31 
                                                   5:58     3:05    15:53    2:11    5:16    0:53    5:19     4:48    5:28    19:09    3:04     5:09   11:11    2:07 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  90:45    91:54                                                                                                     
                                                   1:14     1:09                                                                                                     



W 21 K  (12)                                                                                
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3150 Lotta Nilsson             39:18    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       3:01     5:23     8:13   12:14   15:18   17:38   20:19    21:46   23:07    24:43   25:53    28:29   31:07   34:21 
                                                   3:01     2:22     2:50    4:01    3:04    2:20    2:41     1:27    1:21     1:36    1:10     2:36    2:38    3:14 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  36:09    36:53    38:23   39:18                                                                                    
                                                   1:48     0:44     1:30    0:55                                                                                    
     2    3156 Anne Kamstrup Hovind      40:54    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              2:37     4:59     7:54   12:01   15:23   17:37   20:52    23:30   24:40    26:24   27:43    28:50   32:06   36:02 
                                                   2:37     2:22     2:55    4:07    3:22    2:14    3:15     2:38    1:10     1:44    1:19     1:07    3:16    3:56 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  37:47    38:33    40:06   40:54                                                                                    
                                                   1:45     0:46     1:33    0:48                                                                                    
     3    3151 Katarina Alm              45:36    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               SWE-Jarfälla OK                     2:48     5:34     8:59   13:32   18:09   20:45   24:15    26:26   28:03    29:58   31:15    33:26   36:31   40:07 
                                                   2:48     2:46     3:25    4:33    4:37    2:36    3:30     2:11    1:37     1:55    1:17     2:11    3:05    3:36 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  42:05    42:56    44:36   45:36                                                                                    
                                                   1:58     0:51     1:40    1:00                                                                                    
     4    3157 Eva Sebok                 47:21    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               HUN-PVSK                            3:01     6:30    10:10   15:10   19:07   22:19   26:05    28:09   29:34    31:25   33:27    34:39   37:44   41:10 
                                                   3:01     3:29     3:40    5:00    3:57    3:12    3:46     2:04    1:25     1:51    2:02     1:12    3:05    3:26 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  43:25    44:18    46:11   47:21                                                                                    
                                                   2:15     0:53     1:53    1:10                                                                                    
     5    3161 Heidi Mogstad Bosness     50:18    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               NOR-Konnerud Orienteri              3:28     6:44    10:28   17:14   21:01   24:21   27:49    30:20   32:22    34:04   35:53    37:19   40:58   44:46 
                                                   3:28     3:16     3:44    6:46    3:47    3:20    3:28     2:31    2:02     1:42    1:49     1:26    3:39    3:48 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  46:53    47:36    49:18   50:18                                                                                    
                                                   2:07     0:43     1:42    1:00                                                                                    
     6    3159 Turid Kamstrup Hovind     50:38    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              2:26     5:58    12:29   17:08   21:31   24:45   28:25    30:18   31:39    33:26   34:58    38:09   41:05   44:21 
                                                   2:26     3:32     6:31    4:39    4:23    3:14    3:40     1:53    1:21     1:47    1:32     3:11    2:56    3:16 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  47:06    48:02    49:39   50:38                                                                                    
                                                   2:45     0:56     1:37    0:59                                                                                    
     7    3152 Gunn Camilla Stang        51:32    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               NOR-OSI Orientering                 2:55     5:47     9:37   14:56   18:31   22:10   25:54    31:15   32:27    34:20   35:48    37:23   41:54   45:36 
                                                   2:55     2:52     3:50    5:19    3:35    3:39    3:44     5:21    1:12     1:53    1:28     1:35    4:31    3:42 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  47:47    48:42    50:30   51:32                                                                                    
                                                   2:11     0:55     1:48    1:02                                                                                    
     8    3163 Astrid Thomsen            51:54    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-Holbæk OK                       5:02     7:48    10:58   15:53   20:09   22:56   26:23    30:35   32:00    33:45   35:15    38:32   42:22   45:56 
                                                   5:02     2:46     3:10    4:55    4:16    2:47    3:27     4:12    1:25     1:45    1:30     3:17    3:50    3:34 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  48:00    48:56    50:50   51:54                                                                                    
                                                   2:04     0:56     1:54    1:04                                                                                    
     9    3154 Undis Ellevåg             59:55    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               NOR-OSI Orientering                 6:50     9:39    13:51   19:40   24:35   27:45   31:31    33:49   38:54    41:03   42:27    46:21   49:54   54:32 
                                                   6:50     2:49     4:12    5:49    4:55    3:10    3:46     2:18    5:05     2:09    1:24     3:54    3:33    4:38 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  56:39    57:36    59:06   59:55                                                                                    
                                                   2:07     0:57     1:30    0:49                                                                                    
    10    3165 Malin Lundberg            64:10    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               SWE-Almby IK                        6:16    10:54    16:17   24:32   29:26   33:06   38:09    40:51   42:28    45:37   47:15    48:46   53:00   58:01 
                                                   6:16     4:38     5:23    8:15    4:54    3:40    5:03     2:42    1:37     3:09    1:38     1:31    4:14    5:01 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  60:38    61:32    63:07   64:10                                                                                    
                                                   2:37     0:54     1:35    1:03                                                                                    
    11    3149 Svenja Kernstock          70:30    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               NOR-OSI Orientering                14:29    18:27    23:38   29:44   34:45   39:09   43:46    47:40   49:15    51:30   53:19    56:39   60:03   64:39 
                                                  14:29     3:58     5:11    6:06    5:01    4:24    4:37     3:54    1:35     2:15    1:49     3:20    3:24    4:36 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  66:51    67:47    69:30   70:30                                                                                    
                                                   2:12     0:56     1:43    1:00                                                                                    

          3162 Rungtawan Wongdee       Fejlkl.    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     6:46    11:35    17:07   25:48   34:24   38:01   42:25    46:53   49:11    52:11   53:32    55:21   59:34   ----- 
                                                   6:46     4:49     5:32    8:41    8:36    3:37    4:24     4:28    2:18     3:00    1:21     1:49    4:13         
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  -----    -----    -----                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                     



W 35  (3)                                                                                   
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3172 Anne Marie Thommesen      56:58    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     2:47     4:31     8:58   10:21   14:46   15:35   18:30    21:49   26:11    41:06   43:44    47:35   53:18   55:05 
                                                   2:47     1:44     4:27    1:23    4:25    0:49    2:55     3:19    4:22    14:55    2:38     3:51    5:43    1:47 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  56:03    56:58                                                                                                     
                                                   0:58     0:55                                                                                                     
     2    3170 Mette Møller Nielsen      59:22    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               DEN-AKIF                            3:21     5:22     9:57   12:09   16:46   17:37   20:31    24:47   29:32    43:53   46:10    49:45   55:47   57:18 
                                                   3:21     2:01     4:35    2:12    4:37    0:51    2:54     4:16    4:45    14:21    2:17     3:35    6:02    1:31 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  58:21    59:22                                                                                                     
                                                   1:03     1:01                                                                                                     
     3    3168 Maria Ingemarsson         72:38    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Hestra IF                       3:44     6:31    13:06   14:47   20:29   21:28   24:45    29:16   34:20    51:24   54:32    59:46   68:22   70:25 
                                                   3:44     2:47     6:35    1:41    5:42    0:59    3:17     4:31    5:04    17:04    3:08     5:14    8:36    2:03 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  71:34    72:38                                                                                                     
                                                   1:09     1:04                                                                                                     



W 40  (9)                                                                                   
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3173 Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgen    45:02   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-OK Snab                         1:52     3:42     8:40   12:43   15:03   16:26   23:49    32:23   37:03    42:03   43:23    44:12   45:02         
                                                   1:52     1:50     4:58    4:03    2:20    1:23    7:23     8:34    4:40     5:00    1:20     0:49    0:50         
     2    3182 Rikke Holm Jensen         49:13   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Horsens OK                      2:17     4:02     9:08   13:45   16:09   17:28   25:00    34:33   40:37    45:44   47:08    48:22   49:13         
                                                   2:17     1:45     5:06    4:37    2:24    1:19    7:32     9:33    6:04     5:07    1:24     1:14    0:51         
     3    3181 Catarina Bengtsson        57:49   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:06     5:01    10:15   15:14   20:40   22:06   30:25    41:34   47:11    54:02   55:46    56:49   57:49         
                                                   3:06     1:55     5:14    4:59    5:26    1:26    8:19    11:09    5:37     6:51    1:44     1:03    1:00         
     4    3177 Ann-Kristin Kristianso    62:50   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                4:21     6:13    12:31   18:09   21:16   22:54   33:05    43:58   50:50    59:02   60:39    61:46   62:50         
                                                   4:21     1:52     6:18    5:38    3:07    1:38   10:11    10:53    6:52     8:12    1:37     1:07    1:04         
     5    3180 Helena Åhlin              63:27   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Helsingborgs SOK                5:16     7:19    13:20   19:13   23:25   24:56   34:31    45:50   52:24    59:28   61:14    62:23   63:27         
                                                   5:16     2:03     6:01    5:53    4:12    1:31    9:35    11:19    6:34     7:04    1:46     1:09    1:04         
     6    3179 Gitte Kristianson         64:48   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                3:03     4:50    15:44   22:00   24:29   26:10   35:02    48:12   54:19    61:08   62:54    63:58   64:48         
                                                   3:03     1:47    10:54    6:16    2:29    1:41    8:52    13:10    6:07     6:49    1:46     1:04    0:50         
     7    3178 Anne Sørensen             76:46   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   3:59     6:20    13:29   23:00   27:17   29:35   40:33    53:50   61:51    71:50   74:18    75:36   76:46         
                                                   3:59     2:21     7:09    9:31    4:17    2:18   10:58    13:17    8:01     9:59    2:28     1:18    1:10         
     8    3174 Gitte Frølich             86:32   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-FSK Orientering                 3:55     6:53    14:31   22:38   28:37   30:40   44:06    57:37   68:50    81:11   83:27    85:09   86:32         
                                                   3:55     2:58     7:38    8:07    5:59    2:03   13:26    13:31   11:13    12:21    2:16     1:42    1:23         
     9    3175 Eva Rämmal                99:46   1(120)    2(79)   3(121)  4(117)  5(112)  6(122)  7(103)    8(42)   9(90)  10(133)  11(37)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        4:07     7:14    16:51   26:57   32:08   34:40   47:31    72:34   83:04    93:56   97:10    98:34   99:46         
                                                   4:07     3:07     9:37   10:06    5:11    2:32   12:51    25:03   10:30    10:52    3:14     1:24    1:12         



W 45  (23)                                                                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3192 Charlotte Højsga Thune    57:49    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Farum OK                        2:30     4:08     8:07    9:09   10:32   12:32   19:17    24:14   25:53    37:04   44:37    49:14   55:05   56:51 
                                                   2:30     1:38     3:59    1:02    1:23    2:00    6:45     4:57    1:39    11:11    7:33     4:37    5:51    1:46 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  57:49                                                                                                              
                                                   0:58                                                                                                              
     2    3202 Agneta Berlin             57:51    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                2:06     3:30     8:21    9:22   10:41   12:49   19:32    23:42   25:09    37:30   44:38    50:23   55:35   57:02 
                                                   2:06     1:24     4:51    1:01    1:19    2:08    6:43     4:10    1:27    12:21    7:08     5:45    5:12    1:27 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  57:51                                                                                                              
                                                   0:49                                                                                                              
     3    3212 Anette Lund               58:54    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-OK GORM                         2:38     4:18     8:28    9:51   11:15   12:50   18:55    23:23   24:54    36:18   43:32    47:56   56:19   57:54 
                                                   2:38     1:40     4:10    1:23    1:24    1:35    6:05     4:28    1:31    11:24    7:14     4:24    8:23    1:35 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  58:54                                                                                                              
                                                   1:00                                                                                                              
     4    3183 Gitte Møller              61:55    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-AKIF                            2:03     3:43     9:13   10:17   12:03   14:11   21:29    26:26   27:55    38:58   47:33    53:00   59:06   60:52 
                                                   2:03     1:40     5:30    1:04    1:46    2:08    7:18     4:57    1:29    11:03    8:35     5:27    6:06    1:46 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  61:55                                                                                                              
                                                   1:03                                                                                                              
     5    3210 Lena Wraa                 62:10    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:04     3:49     8:12    9:50   11:45   13:41   20:35    25:37   26:58    39:04   48:05    52:48   59:11   61:05 
                                                   2:04     1:45     4:23    1:38    1:55    1:56    6:54     5:02    1:21    12:06    9:01     4:43    6:23    1:54 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  62:10                                                                                                              
                                                   1:05                                                                                                              
     6    3214 Iben Maag                 63:25    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:58     4:03     8:25    9:34   10:57   12:58   19:43    25:13   27:23    40:51   49:42    54:59   61:02   62:29 
                                                   1:58     2:05     4:22    1:09    1:23    2:01    6:45     5:30    2:10    13:28    8:51     5:17    6:03    1:27 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  63:25                                                                                                              
                                                   0:56                                                                                                              
     7    3185 Marianne Kirkegaard       64:10    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                3:45     5:23    10:20   11:34   13:34   16:00   23:19    28:48   30:09    41:40   50:11    55:40   61:45   63:10 
                                                   3:45     1:38     4:57    1:14    2:00    2:26    7:19     5:29    1:21    11:31    8:31     5:29    6:05    1:25 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  64:10                                                                                                              
                                                   1:00                                                                                                              
     8    3209 Wenche Gjesdal            67:52    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               2:35     4:45     9:36   11:39   13:26   15:53   23:26    29:12   31:07    42:46   51:30    58:04   64:52   66:55 
                                                   2:35     2:10     4:51    2:03    1:47    2:27    7:33     5:46    1:55    11:39    8:44     6:34    6:48    2:03 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  67:52                                                                                                              
                                                   0:57                                                                                                              
     9    3195 Ethna Cavanagh            68:19    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      2:05     3:44     8:59   10:17   11:39   13:55   21:52    27:19   28:49    40:52   52:37    58:28   65:12   67:14 
                                                   2:05     1:39     5:15    1:18    1:22    2:16    7:57     5:27    1:30    12:03   11:45     5:51    6:44    2:02 
                                                      M              *100                                                                                            
                                                  68:19             67:18                                                                                            
                                                   1:05                                                                                                              
    10    3203 Mette Edsen               68:33    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Nordvest OK                     2:23     4:29     9:49   11:11   13:07   15:04   23:24    29:23   30:59    44:22   52:58    59:56   66:09   67:35 
                                                   2:23     2:06     5:20    1:22    1:56    1:57    8:20     5:59    1:36    13:23    8:36     6:58    6:13    1:26 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  68:33                                                                                                              
                                                   0:58                                                                                                              
    11    3184 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarpar    69:10    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               FIN-Lynx                            1:41     3:44    11:37   13:20   15:04   16:54   23:08    28:32   29:53    41:23   50:58    56:17   66:46   68:12 
                                                   1:41     2:03     7:53    1:43    1:44    1:50    6:14     5:24    1:21    11:30    9:35     5:19   10:29    1:26 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  69:10                                                                                                              
                                                   0:58                                                                                                              
    12    3201 Charlotte Bergmann        69:45    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      1:56     3:53     9:57   11:05   13:07   15:27   23:04    30:25   31:51    44:45   53:42    60:15   67:02   68:36 
                                                   1:56     1:57     6:04    1:08    2:02    2:20    7:37     7:21    1:26    12:54    8:57     6:33    6:47    1:34 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  69:45                                                                                                              
                                                   1:09                                                                                                              
    13    3198 Britt-Mari Stensson       71:46    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-Helsingborgs SOK                2:56     5:54    10:55   12:10   13:41   16:30   23:52    29:20   31:04    45:14   54:07    59:49   68:56   70:43 
                                                   2:56     2:58     5:01    1:15    1:31    2:49    7:22     5:28    1:44    14:10    8:53     5:42    9:07    1:47 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  71:46                                                                                                              
                                                   1:03                                                                                                              
    14    3188 Ulla Place Petersen       75:11    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      2:31     7:29    13:20   14:44   16:57   20:02   27:43    33:34   35:36    48:57   58:50    64:56   72:37   74:10 
                                                   2:31     4:58     5:51    1:24    2:13    3:05    7:41     5:51    2:02    13:21    9:53     6:06    7:41    1:33 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  75:11                                                                                                              
                                                   1:01                                                                                                              
    15    3196 Ing-Britt Swedenborg      78:23    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:06     5:32    10:41   12:27   14:16   16:53   26:11    32:44   34:29    49:29   61:07    67:29   75:22   77:17 
                                                   3:06     2:26     5:09    1:46    1:49    2:37    9:18     6:33    1:45    15:00   11:38     6:22    7:53    1:55 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  78:23                                                                                                              
                                                   1:06                                                                                                              
    16    3189 Hanne Gylling             83:02    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              2:29     4:19    11:26   12:50   15:28   17:49   26:52    34:04   35:46    49:54   61:37    70:19   79:59   82:05 
                                                   2:29     1:50     7:07    1:24    2:38    2:21    9:03     7:12    1:42    14:08   11:43     8:42    9:40    2:06 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  83:02                                                                                                              
                                                   0:57                                                                                                              
    17    3194 Carina Stenberg           83:51    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:39     6:10    14:04   16:13   18:43   22:25   30:16    37:35   39:30    53:52   65:06    71:58   81:06   82:53 
                                                   3:39     2:31     7:54    2:09    2:30    3:42    7:51     7:19    1:55    14:22   11:14     6:52    9:08    1:47 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  83:51                                                                                                              
                                                   0:58                                                                                                              
    18    3205 Maria Iben Sell-Peters    88:20    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-OK Skærmen Værløse              2:41     8:05    15:20   16:55   19:29   23:02   31:16    37:37   40:05    54:50   68:23    76:38   85:41   87:28 
                                                   2:41     5:24     7:15    1:35    2:34    3:33    8:14     6:21    2:28    14:45   13:33     8:15    9:03    1:47 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  88:20                                                                                                              
                                                   0:52                                                                                                              
    19    3193 Kirsten Møller            92:51    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:23     5:46    12:53   14:37   17:15   19:57   28:35    34:47   36:40    53:53   66:22    74:00   89:25   91:42 
                                                   3:23     2:23     7:07    1:44    2:38    2:42    8:38     6:12    1:53    17:13   12:29     7:38   15:25    2:17 
                                                      M               *72                                                                                            
                                                  92:51             35:53                                                                                            
                                                   1:09                                                                                                              
    20    3191 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen       94:01    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              3:29     7:21    13:40   15:23   17:32   19:48   33:34    44:58   47:35    68:25   76:51    83:54   91:03   93:02 
                                                   3:29     3:52     6:19    1:43    2:09    2:16   13:46    11:24    2:37    20:50    8:26     7:03    7:09    1:59 
                                                      M               *72                                                                                            
                                                  94:01             45:51                                                                                            
                                                   0:59                                                                                                              
    21    3200 Ellen Kühn Jensen         96:36    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-FSK Orientering                 3:04     5:23    11:03   13:03   15:42   18:27   31:43    38:44   40:56    56:58   68:57    77:32   92:48   95:30 
                                                   3:04     2:19     5:40    2:00    2:39    2:45   13:16     7:01    2:12    16:02   11:59     8:35   15:16    2:42 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  96:36                                                                                                              
                                                   1:06                                                                                                              
    22    3190 Kristina Spångberg        96:49    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:11     8:00    13:10   14:38   17:16   20:51   30:14    38:32   40:32    56:33   68:49    76:10   94:16   95:51 
                                                   3:11     4:49     5:10    1:28    2:38    3:35    9:23     8:18    2:00    16:01   12:16     7:21   18:06    1:35 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                  96:49                                                                                                              
                                                   0:58                                                                                                              
    23    3207 Lisbet Hansen            102:46    1(64)    2(63)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(75)   8(112)  9(122)   10(97)  11(96)  12(108) 13(113) 14(100) 
               DEN-FSK Orientering                11:11    14:21    22:15   23:56   28:56   32:07   41:54    56:25   58:00    72:29   83:18    91:14   99:46  101:38 
                                                  11:11     3:10     7:54    1:41    5:00    3:11    9:47    14:31    1:35    14:29   10:49     7:56    8:32    1:52 
                                                      M                                                                                                              
                                                 102:46                                                                                                              
                                                   1:08                                                                                                              



W 50  (17)                                                                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3215 Søs Munch Hansen          40:28    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-OK Sorø                         2:27     5:19     8:40   12:52   15:40   18:13   21:10    23:04   24:24    26:25   27:47    28:55   32:01   35:01 
                                                   2:27     2:52     3:21    4:12    2:48    2:33    2:57     1:54    1:20     2:01    1:22     1:08    3:06    3:00 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  36:58    37:48    39:29   40:28                                                                                    
                                                   1:57     0:50     1:41    0:59                                                                                    
     2    3234 Lene Jensen               44:13    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   2:59     6:37    10:09   14:35   17:47   20:28   23:22    27:43   29:24    31:00   32:13    33:47   36:38   39:29 
                                                   2:59     3:38     3:32    4:26    3:12    2:41    2:54     4:21    1:41     1:36    1:13     1:34    2:51    2:51 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  41:10    41:53    43:21   44:13                                                                                    
                                                   1:41     0:43     1:28    0:52                                                                                    
     3    3222 Dorthe Hansen             44:14    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    2:52     5:39     8:49   13:54   17:19   19:55   23:17    24:50   26:12    27:50   29:11    31:37   34:39   38:23 
                                                   2:52     2:47     3:10    5:05    3:25    2:36    3:22     1:33    1:22     1:38    1:21     2:26    3:02    3:44 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  40:24    41:18    43:04   44:14                                                                                    
                                                   2:01     0:54     1:46    1:10                                                                                    
     4    3227 Mona Rasmussen            44:25    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-OK H.T.F.                       3:40     6:24     9:37   14:49   18:57   21:38   24:42    27:04   28:32    30:32   31:36    32:40   35:05   39:28 
                                                   3:40     2:44     3:13    5:12    4:08    2:41    3:04     2:22    1:28     2:00    1:04     1:04    2:25    4:23 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  41:09    42:01    43:30   44:25                                                                                    
                                                   1:41     0:52     1:29    0:55                                                                                    
     5    3218 Britta Ank Pedersen       51:03    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      2:55     7:56    11:09   17:28   21:04   24:08   27:47    29:49   31:31    33:43   35:07    38:08   41:49   45:24 
                                                   2:55     5:01     3:13    6:19    3:36    3:04    3:39     2:02    1:42     2:12    1:24     3:01    3:41    3:35 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  47:33    48:29    50:05   51:03                                                                                    
                                                   2:09     0:56     1:36    0:58                                                                                    
     6    3231 Ann-Kristin Sjöström      51:47    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:45     7:32    11:09   16:30   20:02   23:06   26:45    29:16   30:52    32:53   34:59    38:15   41:50   45:15 
                                                   3:45     3:47     3:37    5:21    3:32    3:04    3:39     2:31    1:36     2:01    2:06     3:16    3:35    3:25 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  47:24    48:14    50:43   51:47                                                                                    
                                                   2:09     0:50     2:29    1:04                                                                                    
     7    3217 Gitte Gefke Hansen        52:46    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-FSK Orientering                 4:00     7:36    11:21   16:58   22:06   26:19   29:55    32:17   33:46    35:36   37:10    39:13   42:59   46:33 
                                                   4:00     3:36     3:45    5:37    5:08    4:13    3:36     2:22    1:29     1:50    1:34     2:03    3:46    3:34 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  48:51    49:50    51:45   52:46                                                                                    
                                                   2:18     0:59     1:55    1:01                                                                                    
     8    3232 Vibeke Jørgensen          52:57    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    3:49     7:59    11:27   17:14   21:29   24:47   28:39    30:57   32:41    34:49   36:27    38:43   42:34   46:13 
                                                   3:49     4:10     3:28    5:47    4:15    3:18    3:52     2:18    1:44     2:08    1:38     2:16    3:51    3:39 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  48:42    49:44    51:37   52:57                                                                                    
                                                   2:29     1:02     1:53    1:20                                                                                    
     9    3220 Karin Wedin               54:04    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               SWE-Almby IK                        3:27     6:36    10:30   16:48   21:22   24:09   27:26    29:32   31:18    33:39   35:17    39:32   43:31   47:38 
                                                   3:27     3:09     3:54    6:18    4:34    2:47    3:17     2:06    1:46     2:21    1:38     4:15    3:59    4:07 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  49:58    50:54    53:01   54:04                                                                                    
                                                   2:20     0:56     2:07    1:03                                                                                    
    10    3230 Hanne Ljungberg           56:32    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-OK SYD                          3:39     7:02    11:39   18:28   23:15   27:06   31:19    34:52   36:47    39:07   40:31    41:45   46:14   50:24 
                                                   3:39     3:23     4:37    6:49    4:47    3:51    4:13     3:33    1:55     2:20    1:24     1:14    4:29    4:10 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  52:39    53:40    55:36   56:32                                                                                    
                                                   2:15     1:01     1:56    0:56                                                                                    
    11    3216 Katarina Östling          60:34    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:49     9:09    13:50   20:33   24:58   28:09   31:59    35:16   37:18    39:58   41:25    45:10   49:01   53:48 
                                                   3:49     5:20     4:41    6:43    4:25    3:11    3:50     3:17    2:02     2:40    1:27     3:45    3:51    4:47 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  56:29    57:35    59:27   60:34                                                                                    
                                                   2:41     1:06     1:52    1:07                                                                                    
    12    3224 Inger Lise Simonsen       62:17    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    3:44     7:09    11:17   17:23   21:49   25:33   29:35    32:40   34:35    38:01   39:44    43:30   49:37   54:04 
                                                   3:44     3:25     4:08    6:06    4:26    3:44    4:02     3:05    1:55     3:26    1:43     3:46    6:07    4:27 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  56:45    57:54    61:16   62:17                                                                                    
                                                   2:41     1:09     3:22    1:01                                                                                    
    13    3225 Ann Laas                  63:00    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:21     7:00    10:46   17:35   22:07   25:49   29:46    35:31   36:48    38:50   40:36    44:28   51:10   56:17 
                                                   3:21     3:39     3:46    6:49    4:32    3:42    3:57     5:45    1:17     2:02    1:46     3:52    6:42    5:07 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  58:47    59:55    61:43   63:00                                                                                    
                                                   2:30     1:08     1:48    1:17                                                                                    
    14    3221 Eva Emanuelsson           70:03    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               SWE-Helsingborgs SOK                3:39     7:13    13:14   21:09   27:54   32:02   37:23    41:16   43:37    46:33   48:29    50:33   55:24   62:07 
                                                   3:39     3:34     6:01    7:55    6:45    4:08    5:21     3:53    2:21     2:56    1:56     2:04    4:51    6:43 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  65:22    66:47    68:48   70:03                                                                                    
                                                   3:15     1:25     2:01    1:15                                                                                    
    15    3229 Anne Westergård           71:44    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               3:54     7:56    12:03   20:38   25:34   30:14   34:26    38:02   40:19    42:22   44:27    47:15   53:21   65:00 
                                                   3:54     4:02     4:07    8:35    4:56    4:40    4:12     3:36    2:17     2:03    2:05     2:48    6:06   11:39 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  67:30    68:35    70:41   71:44                                                                                    
                                                   2:30     1:05     2:06    1:03                                                                                    
    16    3233 Nina Dahl                 75:59    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               6:43    10:56    16:08   29:41   34:15   39:52   45:01    48:40   54:58    57:12   58:51    62:27   65:59   70:42 
                                                   6:43     4:13     5:12   13:33    4:34    5:37    5:09     3:39    6:18     2:14    1:39     3:36    3:32    4:43 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  72:43    73:39    75:10   75:59                                                                                    
                                                   2:01     0:56     1:31    0:49                                                                                    
    17    3223 Mette Rogne               83:24    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett              11:47    16:24    22:11   33:01   37:27   41:43   45:11    48:43   51:18    54:09   56:23    59:22   65:16   76:55 
                                                  11:47     4:37     5:47   10:50    4:26    4:16    3:28     3:32    2:35     2:51    2:14     2:59    5:54   11:39 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  79:26    80:32    82:32   83:24                                                                                    
                                                   2:31     1:06     2:00    0:52                                                                                    



W 55  (5)                                                                                   
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3241 Lotta Linsefors           42:26    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:50     5:46     8:51   13:02   15:50   19:20   22:12    24:00   25:18    27:05   28:23    30:53   33:41   36:58 
                                                   2:50     2:56     3:05    4:11    2:48    3:30    2:52     1:48    1:18     1:47    1:18     2:30    2:48    3:17 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  38:52    39:38    41:26   42:26                                                                                    
                                                   1:54     0:46     1:48    1:00                                                                                    
     2    3244 Ann-Britt Göransson       50:15    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               SWE-Almby IK                        3:10     5:54     9:45   14:56   18:19   21:14   26:38    29:39   31:22    34:08   35:30    37:41   40:31   43:31 
                                                   3:10     2:44     3:51    5:11    3:23    2:55    5:24     3:01    1:43     2:46    1:22     2:11    2:50    3:00 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  45:29    46:20    49:15   50:15                                                                                    
                                                   1:58     0:51     2:55    1:00                                                                                    
     3    3242 Lone Dybdal               54:24    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              3:16     7:40    11:55   18:24   22:36   25:50   29:25    32:19   34:03    36:33   38:18    39:43   44:25   47:58 
                                                   3:16     4:24     4:15    6:29    4:12    3:14    3:35     2:54    1:44     2:30    1:45     1:25    4:42    3:33 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  50:06    51:06    53:17   54:24                                                                                    
                                                   2:08     1:00     2:11    1:07                                                                                    
     4    3237 Christine Edenbrandt      54:46    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:31     7:21    11:06   16:15   20:17   23:55   27:37    30:09   31:51    34:11   36:14    39:11   43:51   47:46 
                                                   3:31     3:50     3:45    5:09    4:02    3:38    3:42     2:32    1:42     2:20    2:03     2:57    4:40    3:55 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  50:19    51:22    53:32   54:46                                                                                    
                                                   2:33     1:03     2:10    1:14                                                                                    
     5    3239 Erna Søndergård           67:40    1(80)   2(144)   3(116)  4(117)  5(118)  6(119)  7(154)   8(155)  9(111)   10(55)  11(77)  12(101) 13(135)  14(91) 
               DEN-Farum OK                        5:02    10:18    14:30   21:50   27:12   31:21   35:45    38:02   40:00    44:42   46:33    48:43   54:05   59:54 
                                                   5:02     5:16     4:12    7:20    5:22    4:09    4:24     2:17    1:58     4:42    1:51     2:10    5:22    5:49 
                                                 15(95)   16(92)  17(100)       M                                                                                    
                                                  62:53    64:15    66:19   67:40                                                                                    
                                                   2:59     1:22     2:04    1:21                                                                                    



W 60  (4)                                                                                   
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3249 Lisbeth Damsgaard         50:26    1(80)   2(139)    3(85)  4(114)  5(120)  6(134)   7(63)   8(155)  9(111)  10(107) 11(101)  12(135)  13(91)  14(95) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:20     6:32     9:29   11:26   13:29   17:32   20:35    25:50   27:34    30:30   36:23    39:53   43:24   45:59 
                                                   3:20     3:12     2:57    1:57    2:03    4:03    3:03     5:15    1:44     2:56    5:53     3:30    3:31    2:35 
                                                 15(92)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  47:00    49:13    50:26                                                                                            
                                                   1:01     2:13     1:13                                                                                            
     2    3248 Mona Hull                 50:50    1(80)   2(139)    3(85)  4(114)  5(120)  6(134)   7(63)   8(155)  9(111)  10(107) 11(101)  12(135)  13(91)  14(95) 
               SWE-Almby IK                        3:59     7:04     8:08   10:01   12:07   16:11   18:42    23:53   25:48    28:15   35:53    39:26   43:26   46:26 
                                                   3:59     3:05     1:04    1:53    2:06    4:04    2:31     5:11    1:55     2:27    7:38     3:33    4:00    3:00 
                                                 15(92)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  47:44    49:43    50:50                                                                                            
                                                   1:18     1:59     1:07                                                                                            
     3    3247 Gerda Marie Christians    52:33    1(80)   2(139)    3(85)  4(114)  5(120)  6(134)   7(63)   8(155)  9(111)  10(107) 11(101)  12(135)  13(91)  14(95) 
               DEN-O-63                            3:33     6:54     7:58   11:51   14:00   18:21   20:41    26:13   27:54    30:21   35:12    39:28   45:20   48:01 
                                                   3:33     3:21     1:04    3:53    2:09    4:21    2:20     5:32    1:41     2:27    4:51     4:16    5:52    2:41 
                                                 15(92)  16(100)        M             *56     *65                                                                    
                                                  49:05    51:36    52:33           17:15   24:29                                                                    
                                                   1:04     2:31     0:57                                                                                            
     4    3245 Else Hass                 58:23    1(80)   2(139)    3(85)  4(114)  5(120)  6(134)   7(63)   8(155)  9(111)  10(107) 11(101)  12(135)  13(91)  14(95) 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    4:03     7:24     8:31   10:36   12:59   17:06   19:56    25:35   27:33    30:48   34:53    39:43   50:21   53:19 
                                                   4:03     3:21     1:07    2:05    2:23    4:07    2:50     5:39    1:58     3:15    4:05     4:50   10:38    2:58 
                                                 15(92)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  54:31    57:15    58:23                                                                                            
                                                   1:12     2:44     1:08                                                                                            



W 65  (3)                                                                                   
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3250 Asta Terkelsen            46:47    1(80)   2(139)    3(85)  4(114)  5(120)  6(134)   7(63)   8(155)  9(111)  10(107) 11(101)  12(135)  13(91)  14(95) 
               DEN-OK GORM                         3:06     5:39     6:34    8:14   10:16   13:41   16:05    20:47   22:36    26:37   28:53    32:38   36:24   39:26 
                                                   3:06     2:33     0:55    1:40    2:02    3:25    2:24     4:42    1:49     4:01    2:16     3:45    3:46    3:02 
                                                 15(92)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  40:24    45:38    46:47                                                                                            
                                                   0:58     5:14     1:09                                                                                            
     2    3253 Else Juul Hansen          51:44    1(80)   2(139)    3(85)  4(114)  5(120)  6(134)   7(63)   8(155)  9(111)  10(107) 11(101)  12(135)  13(91)  14(95) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:48     7:21     8:23   10:11   12:34   16:30   19:50    25:43   28:02    31:31   34:17    38:03   43:45   46:32 
                                                   3:48     3:33     1:02    1:48    2:23    3:56    3:20     5:53    2:19     3:29    2:46     3:46    5:42    2:47 
                                                 15(92)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  47:39    50:16    51:44                                                                                            
                                                   1:07     2:37     1:28                                                                                            
     3    3252 Lise Kolte                67:50    1(80)   2(139)    3(85)  4(114)  5(120)  6(134)   7(63)   8(155)  9(111)  10(107) 11(101)  12(135)  13(91)  14(95) 
               DEN-FSK Orientering                 4:55     9:05    10:33   12:39   15:16   20:18   23:52    30:18   34:13    38:36   49:57    54:53   59:58   62:59 
                                                   4:55     4:10     1:28    2:06    2:37    5:02    3:34     6:26    3:55     4:23   11:21     4:56    5:05    3:01 
                                                 15(92)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  64:10    66:21    67:50                                                                                            
                                                   1:11     2:11     1:29                                                                                            



W 70  (1)                                                                                   
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3255 Kirsten Truelsen          48:58   1(134)   2(132)   3(154)  4(155)  5(111)  6(107)  7(101)   8(135)  9(133)   10(37) 11(100)        M                 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     2:43     8:04    10:43   15:00   17:38   22:23   32:39    38:17   43:14    46:04   47:34    48:58                 
                                                   2:43     5:21     2:39    4:17    2:38    4:45   10:16     5:38    4:57     2:50    1:30     1:24                 



W 17-18 E  (21)                                                                             
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    2314 Ita Klingenberg           53:36   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      1:53     3:19     5:43    6:42    7:58   11:51   15:22    17:10   26:22    33:03   37:38    39:09   41:08   44:14 
                                                   1:53     1:26     2:24    0:59    1:16    3:53    3:31     1:48    9:12     6:41    4:35     1:31    1:59    3:06 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  44:58    45:34    48:16   49:57   52:05   52:26   53:36                                                            
                                                   0:44     0:36     2:42    1:41    2:08    0:21    1:10                                                            
     2    2318 Susen Loesch              54:01   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               GER-USV Jena                        1:53     3:27     6:07    7:00    8:16   12:24   16:19    18:12   28:13    35:21   38:16    39:59   41:55   44:58 
                                                   1:53     1:34     2:40    0:53    1:16    4:08    3:55     1:53   10:01     7:08    2:55     1:43    1:56    3:03 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  45:43    46:22    49:06   50:32   52:29   52:49   54:01                                                            
                                                   0:45     0:39     2:44    1:26    1:57    0:20    1:12                                                            
     3    2315 Nicoline F. Klysner       54:23   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              1:55     3:23     6:02    6:48    8:10   12:15   15:47    17:43   28:46    35:57   38:19    39:53   41:46   44:55 
                                                   1:55     1:28     2:39    0:46    1:22    4:05    3:32     1:56   11:03     7:11    2:22     1:34    1:53    3:09 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  45:41    46:14    49:13   50:44   52:47   53:09   54:23                                                            
                                                   0:46     0:33     2:59    1:31    2:03    0:22    1:14                                                            
     4    2308 Cecilie F. Klysner        56:46   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              2:15     3:42     6:27    7:18    8:45   13:06   16:52    19:00   28:39    35:42   38:26    40:43   42:39   45:46 
                                                   2:15     1:27     2:45    0:51    1:27    4:21    3:46     2:08    9:39     7:03    2:44     2:17    1:56    3:07 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M              *38      *44                                  
                                                  46:32    47:10    51:26   52:49   54:59   55:20   56:46             1:35    40:19                                  
                                                   0:46     0:38     4:16    1:23    2:10    0:21    1:26                                                            
     5    2301 Astrid Ank Jørgensen      58:41   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      2:44     4:58     7:29    8:20    9:44   13:59   18:16    20:01   29:20    37:22   40:06    42:11   44:07   47:45 
                                                   2:44     2:14     2:31    0:51    1:24    4:15    4:17     1:45    9:19     8:02    2:44     2:05    1:56    3:38 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  48:33    49:10    53:00   54:46   56:50   57:16   58:41                                                            
                                                   0:48     0:37     3:50    1:46    2:04    0:26    1:25                                                            
     6    2311 Nina G. Najbjerg          63:19   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-OK GORM                         2:18     4:08     6:50    7:49    9:16   14:30   18:59    20:45   30:34    40:44   43:21    45:00   47:07   52:46 
                                                   2:18     1:50     2:42    0:59    1:27    5:14    4:29     1:46    9:49    10:10    2:37     1:39    2:07    5:39 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  53:40    54:18    58:01   59:38   61:36   61:59   63:19                                                            
                                                   0:54     0:38     3:43    1:37    1:58    0:23    1:20                                                            
     7    2320 Maaret Turunen            64:26   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti              2:09     3:52     6:32    8:19    9:56   14:50   19:10    21:12   33:43    41:45   45:21    47:13   49:32   53:43 
                                                   2:09     1:43     2:40    1:47    1:37    4:54    4:20     2:02   12:31     8:02    3:36     1:52    2:19    4:11 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M              *39                                           
                                                  54:43    55:26    58:36   60:28   62:38   63:02   64:26             9:35                                           
                                                   1:00     0:43     3:10    1:52    2:10    0:24    1:24                                                            
     8    2304 Lærke Vejsnæs             64:54   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-OK Sorø                         2:35     4:33     7:17    8:28    9:50   14:24   18:37    20:44   31:11    41:18   45:52    47:58   50:25   54:03 
                                                   2:35     1:58     2:44    1:11    1:22    4:34    4:13     2:07   10:27    10:07    4:34     2:06    2:27    3:38 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  54:54    55:35    59:07   60:53   63:04   63:27   64:54                                                            
                                                   0:51     0:41     3:32    1:46    2:11    0:23    1:27                                                            
     9    2317 Agata Stankiewicz         68:55   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               POL-UKS Orientus Lodz               2:27     4:12     7:47    9:05   10:28   15:23   20:15    22:16   33:33    42:30   45:58    47:46   50:42   55:32 
                                                   2:27     1:45     3:35    1:18    1:23    4:55    4:52     2:01   11:17     8:57    3:28     1:48    2:56    4:50 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  56:27    57:03    62:07   64:15   67:08   67:34   68:55                                                            
                                                   0:55     0:36     5:04    2:08    2:53    0:26    1:21                                                            
    10    2322 Amalie Søndergaard        71:21   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              2:11     4:08     7:16    8:42   10:35   15:15   20:26    22:46   35:35    45:51   49:37    51:47   54:41   58:33 
                                                   2:11     1:57     3:08    1:26    1:53    4:40    5:11     2:20   12:49    10:16    3:46     2:10    2:54    3:52 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  60:19    60:56    64:30   66:48   69:27   69:52   71:21                                                            
                                                   1:46     0:37     3:34    2:18    2:39    0:25    1:29                                                            
    11    2313 Natalia Scieszko          72:26   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               POL-UKS Orientus Lodz               2:36     4:22     7:56    8:52   10:19   15:31   19:59    21:57   32:37    41:50   45:41    47:30   50:15   56:53 
                                                   2:36     1:46     3:34    0:56    1:27    5:12    4:28     1:58   10:40     9:13    3:51     1:49    2:45    6:38 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  57:47    58:28    61:45   68:23   70:35   71:00   72:26                                                            
                                                   0:54     0:41     3:17    6:38    2:12    0:25    1:26                                                            
    12    2316 Beata Zalaiskalna         72:59   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               LAT-Auseklis IK                     2:05     3:37     9:59   11:13   12:43   17:43   21:31    23:50   38:04    47:15   50:30    52:39   55:40   60:17 
                                                   2:05     1:32     6:22    1:14    1:30    5:00    3:48     2:19   14:14     9:11    3:15     2:09    3:01    4:37 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  61:14    61:59    65:47   68:05   70:54   71:21   72:59                                                            
                                                   0:57     0:45     3:48    2:18    2:49    0:27    1:38                                                            
    13    2326 Christina Damgaard        74:13   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-OK GORM                         3:02     8:26    12:49   14:00   15:35   20:37   25:12    27:37   41:23    49:52   53:01    54:51   57:05   61:21 
                                                   3:02     5:24     4:23    1:11    1:35    5:02    4:35     2:25   13:46     8:29    3:09     1:50    2:14    4:16 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M              *80                                           
                                                  62:12    62:52    68:07   70:01   72:27   72:53   74:13            65:49                                           
                                                   0:51     0:40     5:15    1:54    2:26    0:26    1:20                                                            
    14    2306 Natalia Bartczak          77:02   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               POL-UKS Orientus Lodz               2:32     5:34     8:52   12:48   14:38   20:16   26:41    29:14   42:20    50:58   55:16    57:26   60:16   64:00 
                                                   2:32     3:02     3:18    3:56    1:50    5:38    6:25     2:33   13:06     8:38    4:18     2:10    2:50    3:44 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  64:55    65:39    69:26   71:40   75:07   75:29   77:02                                                            
                                                   0:55     0:44     3:47    2:14    3:27    0:22    1:33                                                            
    15    2328 Sidsel Dan Hull           77:19   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:41     5:22     9:26   10:38   12:32   18:19   23:23    26:11   40:49    52:01   55:16    57:24   60:02   64:40 
                                                   2:41     2:41     4:04    1:12    1:54    5:47    5:04     2:48   14:38    11:12    3:15     2:08    2:38    4:38 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M              *38                                           
                                                  65:42    66:23    70:25   72:07   75:22   75:47   77:19             1:35                                           
                                                   1:02     0:41     4:02    1:42    3:15    0:25    1:32                                                            
    16    2325 Emma Roos Friis           79:30   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:44     5:09     8:31   13:33   15:21   21:30   27:34    30:02   44:07    54:32   57:58    60:20   62:36   67:11 
                                                   2:44     2:25     3:22    5:02    1:48    6:09    6:04     2:28   14:05    10:25    3:26     2:22    2:16    4:35 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  68:06    68:49    73:09   75:10   77:36   78:03   79:30                                                            
                                                   0:55     0:43     4:20    2:01    2:26    0:27    1:27                                                            
    17    2321 Klara Scherfig Weber      92:08   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               4:21     6:36    10:16   12:23   14:37   20:31   27:19    30:23   45:40    57:39   62:48    65:12   69:10   75:50 
                                                   4:21     2:15     3:40    2:07    2:14    5:54    6:48     3:04   15:17    11:59    5:09     2:24    3:58    6:40 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  77:04    77:54    83:20   86:23   89:49   90:19   92:08                                                            
                                                   1:14     0:50     5:26    3:03    3:26    0:30    1:49                                                            
    18    2309 Caroline Wilken          101:09   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:11     5:39    10:33   11:46   14:38   21:17   27:57    30:54   46:53    61:25   66:04    68:54   72:17   83:27 
                                                   3:11     2:28     4:54    1:13    2:52    6:39    6:40     2:57   15:59    14:32    4:39     2:50    3:23   11:10 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  84:49    85:39    91:05   94:47   98:18   99:08  101:09                                                            
                                                   1:22     0:50     5:26    3:42    3:31    0:50    2:01                                                            

          2323 Bothilde Benedik Niels  Fejlkl.   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:43     5:21    12:59   14:17   16:32   25:04   33:32    37:47   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   2:43     2:38     7:38    1:18    2:15    8:32    8:28     4:15                                                   
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   73:51                                                            
                                                                                                    36:04                                                            
          2305 Line Marie Haugen Melb  Fejlkl.   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              1:59     3:40     8:42   10:20   -----   16:48   28:33    30:52   43:42    52:03   55:39    57:37   60:09   64:10 
                                                   1:59     1:41     5:02    1:38            6:28   11:45     2:19   12:50     8:21    3:36     1:58    2:32    4:01 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M              *65      *39                                  
                                                  65:12    65:55    69:50   71:34   73:50   74:16   75:32             5:57    11:47                                  
                                                   1:02     0:43     3:55    1:44    2:16    0:26    1:16                                                            
          2307 Matilda Stensson        Fejlkl.   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               SWE-Helsingborgs SOK                2:49     5:03     9:37   14:01   16:20   27:20   34:23    37:42   53:17    66:57   71:57    75:09   78:31   83:09 
                                                   2:49     2:14     4:34    4:24    2:19   11:00    7:03     3:19   15:35    13:40    5:00     3:12    3:22    4:38 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M              *39                                           
                                                  84:22    -----    90:10   92:38   95:12   95:43   97:23            15:51                                           
                                                   1:13              5:48    2:28    2:34    0:31    1:40                                                            



W 19-20 E  (21)                                                                             
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    2421 Ida Bobach                45:13   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               SWE-Ulricehamns OK                  1:37     2:57     4:50    5:34    6:48   10:29   13:23    14:52   22:39    28:48   31:05    32:32   34:14   36:57 
                                                   1:37     1:20     1:53    0:44    1:14    3:41    2:54     1:29    7:47     6:09    2:17     1:27    1:42    2:43 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  37:46    38:22    40:46   42:01   43:39   44:00   45:13                                                            
                                                   0:49     0:36     2:24    1:15    1:38    0:21    1:13                                                            
     2    2431 Anna Närhi                57:31   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               FIN-Delta                           1:42     3:14     5:47    6:55    8:15   12:28   16:22    18:11   27:38    36:01   39:50    41:40   43:35   46:59 
                                                   1:42     1:32     2:33    1:08    1:20    4:13    3:54     1:49    9:27     8:23    3:49     1:50    1:55    3:24 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  47:50    48:31    51:39   53:16   55:38   56:01   57:31                                                            
                                                   0:51     0:41     3:08    1:37    2:22    0:23    1:30                                                            
     3    2423 Elena Roos                58:21   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               NOR-HaldenSK                        2:35     5:16     7:38    8:59   10:25   14:33   18:06    19:58   29:26    36:57   40:19    42:18   44:10   47:37 
                                                   2:35     2:41     2:22    1:21    1:26    4:08    3:33     1:52    9:28     7:31    3:22     1:59    1:52    3:27 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  48:32    49:11    52:16   54:11   56:36   56:58   58:21                                                            
                                                   0:55     0:39     3:05    1:55    2:25    0:22    1:23                                                            
     4    2424 Gunhild Rogne Halland     61:55   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               2:40     4:32     7:12    8:26   10:13   14:37   18:25    20:26   32:08    40:19   43:11    45:05   47:02   50:15 
                                                   2:40     1:52     2:40    1:14    1:47    4:24    3:48     2:01   11:42     8:11    2:52     1:54    1:57    3:13 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  51:36    52:19    55:32   57:52   60:02   60:30   61:55                                                            
                                                   1:21     0:43     3:13    2:20    2:10    0:28    1:25                                                            
     5    2414 Natalia Ewiak             63:48   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               POL-UKS Orientus Lodz               3:14     5:12     8:02    8:59   10:37   15:35   20:07    22:09   32:14    41:02   44:16    46:21   48:30   52:08 
                                                   3:14     1:58     2:50    0:57    1:38    4:58    4:32     2:02   10:05     8:48    3:14     2:05    2:09    3:38 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  53:06    53:45    57:08   59:11   61:57   62:20   63:48                                                            
                                                   0:58     0:39     3:23    2:03    2:46    0:23    1:28                                                            
     6    2417 Madara Freimane           64:09   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               LAT-Auseklis IK                     2:18     4:05     7:30    8:33   10:11   15:16   19:31    21:50   34:49    42:39   45:45    47:44   49:53   53:46 
                                                   2:18     1:47     3:25    1:03    1:38    5:05    4:15     2:19   12:59     7:50    3:06     1:59    2:09    3:53 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  54:39    55:19    58:31   60:14   62:24   62:45   64:09                                                            
                                                   0:53     0:40     3:12    1:43    2:10    0:21    1:24                                                            
     7    2409 Josephine Dewett Krist    65:36   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-OK Snab                         3:22     5:09     7:43    9:16   11:17   15:44   20:08    21:55   33:34    41:41   46:05    47:52   50:09   53:46 
                                                   3:22     1:47     2:34    1:33    2:01    4:27    4:24     1:47   11:39     8:07    4:24     1:47    2:17    3:37 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  54:37    55:16    59:58   61:33   63:47   64:10   65:36                                                            
                                                   0:51     0:39     4:42    1:35    2:14    0:23    1:26                                                            
     8    2415 Cæcilie Christoffersen    65:51   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-Svendborg OK                    2:41     4:30     7:18    8:58   10:50   15:49   20:24    22:36   33:42    42:34   45:52    48:11   50:32   54:26 
                                                   2:41     1:49     2:48    1:40    1:52    4:59    4:35     2:12   11:06     8:52    3:18     2:19    2:21    3:54 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  55:24    56:05    59:27   61:25   63:49   64:20   65:51                                                            
                                                   0:58     0:41     3:22    1:58    2:24    0:31    1:31                                                            
     9    2426 Lisa Pedersen             66:22   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:03     3:45     6:42    7:50    9:27   14:33   19:11    21:30   32:45    41:55   45:46    48:10   50:46   54:56 
                                                   2:03     1:42     2:57    1:08    1:37    5:06    4:38     2:19   11:15     9:10    3:51     2:24    2:36    4:10 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  55:48    56:27    59:57   61:49   64:28   64:53   66:22                                                            
                                                   0:52     0:39     3:30    1:52    2:39    0:25    1:29                                                            
    10    2410 Linn Kristine Gjesdal     68:05   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               2:31     5:30     8:36   10:00   11:43   16:50   21:18    23:39   36:22    44:45   48:10    50:36   52:52   56:42 
                                                   2:31     2:59     3:06    1:24    1:43    5:07    4:28     2:21   12:43     8:23    3:25     2:26    2:16    3:50 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  57:40    58:21    61:46   63:49   66:17   66:42   68:05                                                            
                                                   0:58     0:41     3:25    2:03    2:28    0:25    1:23                                                            
    11    2428 Amanda Ziliske            69:25   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               LAT-Auseklis IK                     2:19     4:07     8:25    9:49   11:29   16:32   23:53    26:11   37:48    46:06   49:28    51:29   53:30   57:54 
                                                   2:19     1:48     4:18    1:24    1:40    5:03    7:21     2:18   11:37     8:18    3:22     2:01    2:01    4:24 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  58:55    59:37    62:54   65:01   67:46   68:15   69:25                                                            
                                                   1:01     0:42     3:17    2:07    2:45    0:29    1:10                                                            
    12    2412 Johanna Schmidt           71:14   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               GER-SSV Planeta Radebe              2:22     4:24     7:25    8:31   10:04   15:30   20:32    22:38   34:16    44:03   49:22    51:34   54:05   58:38 
                                                   2:22     2:02     3:01    1:06    1:33    5:26    5:02     2:06   11:38     9:47    5:19     2:12    2:31    4:33 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  59:36    60:22    64:14   66:16   69:09   69:36   71:14                                                            
                                                   0:58     0:46     3:52    2:02    2:53    0:27    1:38                                                            
    13    2406 Dorthe Kühl Petersen      76:32   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-OK SYD                          2:42     4:48     8:37    9:55   11:47   17:39   22:50    25:16   37:10    50:10   54:26    56:56   59:30   64:48 
                                                   2:42     2:06     3:49    1:18    1:52    5:52    5:11     2:26   11:54    13:00    4:16     2:30    2:34    5:18 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  65:49    66:31    69:48   72:02   74:25   74:55   76:32                                                            
                                                   1:01     0:42     3:17    2:14    2:23    0:30    1:37                                                            
    14    2413 Tarja Krum                78:56   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna               5:13     7:03    11:34   12:46   14:43   19:59   26:15    28:34   41:14    52:14   57:45    60:11   62:50   67:05 
                                                   5:13     1:50     4:31    1:12    1:57    5:16    6:16     2:19   12:40    11:00    5:31     2:26    2:39    4:15 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  68:02    68:43    72:25   74:19   76:51   77:18   78:56                                                            
                                                   0:57     0:41     3:42    1:54    2:32    0:27    1:38                                                            
    15    2416 Ingrid Søgaard            80:31   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              2:42     6:34    10:45   12:43   14:36   20:00   25:31    28:26   43:07    53:00   57:09    59:45   62:49   67:09 
                                                   2:42     3:52     4:11    1:58    1:53    5:24    5:31     2:55   14:41     9:53    4:09     2:36    3:04    4:20 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  68:20    69:04    73:16   75:18   78:11   78:48   80:31                                                            
                                                   1:11     0:44     4:12    2:02    2:53    0:37    1:43                                                            
    16    2419 Line Stub                 92:58   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-PI-København                    3:55     6:26    10:48   13:02   15:19   21:49   27:43    30:37   47:00    61:17   66:14    69:06   72:37   78:41 
                                                   3:55     2:31     4:22    2:14    2:17    6:30    5:54     2:54   16:23    14:17    4:57     2:52    3:31    6:04 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  79:31    80:11    85:11   87:27   90:48   91:16   92:58                                                            
                                                   0:50     0:40     5:00    2:16    3:21    0:28    1:42                                                            

          2407 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamse  Fejlkl.   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              4:30     6:43    -----   13:37   16:59   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   29:55    -----   39:02   ----- 
                                                   4:30     2:13             6:54    3:22                                             12:56             9:07         
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M              *84     *139                                  
                                                  -----    -----    61:39   -----   -----   -----   73:20            25:01    57:37                                  
                                                                    22:37                           11:41                                                            
          2405 Emma Klingenberg        Fejlkl.   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-Faaborg OK                     -----    -----    -----   -----   -----  232:10   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                           232:10                                                                    
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M              *36      *42     *45      *39     *31     *32 
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----  236:55           231:55   232:56  233:06   233:28  235:17  235:32 
                                                                                                     4:45                                                            
                                                    *34                                                                                                              
                                                 236:11                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
          2403 Agnete Horup            Fejlkl.   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    6:23     9:51    14:18   15:59   18:02   25:04   32:52    36:18   53:50    70:37   75:04    78:00   80:51   87:42 
                                                   6:23     3:28     4:27    1:41    2:03    7:02    7:48     3:26   17:32    16:47    4:27     2:56    2:51    6:51 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  88:44    -----    94:29   96:52  100:12  100:45  102:30                                                            
                                                   1:02              5:45    2:23    3:20    0:33    1:45                                                            
          2418 Stine Bagger Hagner     Fejlkl.   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    2:51     4:21     8:14    9:19   10:44   15:16   19:31    -----   32:51    40:35   43:26    45:26   47:32   51:49 
                                                   2:51     1:30     3:53    1:05    1:25    4:32    4:15            13:20     7:44    2:51     2:00    2:06    4:17 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M                                                            
                                                  52:42    53:27    56:44   58:21   60:31   60:54   62:25                                                            
                                                   0:53     0:45     3:17    1:37    2:10    0:23    1:31                                                            
          2430 Sonja Liukkonen         Fejlkl.   1(134)   2(132)    3(74)   4(67)  5(141)   6(41)   7(71)    8(72)   9(58)   10(57)  11(46)   12(84)  13(78)  14(61) 
               FIN-Delta                           2:14     4:11     6:55    8:50   10:14   14:25   18:20    20:13   29:42    38:00   41:20    -----   45:19   48:57 
                                                   2:14     1:57     2:44    1:55    1:24    4:11    3:55     1:53    9:29     8:18    3:20             3:59    3:38 
                                                 15(62)  16(136)   17(79) 18(139) 19(140) 20(200)       M              *44                                           
                                                  49:47    50:27    53:37   55:15   57:30   57:49   59:11            43:12                                           
                                                   0:50     0:40     3:10    1:38    2:15    0:19    1:22                                                            



W 21 E  (38)                                                                                
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    2059 Signe Søes                56:50    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               SWE-IFK Lidingö                     1:45     4:59     5:44    6:59   11:18   13:31   15:07    23:13   36:00    37:01   37:46    38:53   39:33   40:08 
                                                   1:45     3:14     0:45    1:15    4:19    2:13    1:36     8:06   12:47     1:01    0:45     1:07    0:40    0:35 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  42:20    44:02    49:04   49:41   50:15   52:14   53:50    55:23   55:44    56:50                                  
                                                   2:12     1:42     5:02    0:37    0:34    1:59    1:36     1:33    0:21     1:06                                  
     2    2064 Maja Alm                  58:13    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               SWE-Ulricehamns OK                  1:47     4:58     6:25    7:30   11:49   14:12   15:42    23:59   37:28    38:14   38:50    39:36   40:37   41:36 
                                                   1:47     3:11     1:27    1:05    4:19    2:23    1:30     8:17   13:29     0:46    0:36     0:46    1:01    0:59 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  43:26    45:12    50:23   51:01   51:36   53:41   55:13    56:44   57:02    58:13                                  
                                                   1:50     1:46     5:11    0:38    0:35    2:05    1:32     1:31    0:18     1:11                                  
     3    2058 Annika Rihma              59:07    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:53     5:30     6:25    7:35   12:18   15:01   16:47    25:10   38:00    39:00   39:36    40:22   41:22   42:19 
                                                   1:53     3:37     0:55    1:10    4:43    2:43    1:46     8:23   12:50     1:00    0:36     0:46    1:00    0:57 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  44:17    46:04    51:02   51:40   52:16   54:17   56:05    57:35   57:54    59:07                                  
                                                   1:58     1:47     4:58    0:38    0:36    2:01    1:48     1:30    0:19     1:13                                  
     4    2063 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul    60:26    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               NOR-HaldenSK                        1:51     5:13     6:02    7:11   12:07   14:30   16:05    24:36   38:21    39:45   40:36    41:36   42:27   43:04 
                                                   1:51     3:22     0:49    1:09    4:56    2:23    1:35     8:31   13:45     1:24    0:51     1:00    0:51    0:37 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  45:10    46:58    52:28   53:08   53:46   55:58   57:27    58:56   59:14    60:26                                  
                                                   2:06     1:48     5:30    0:40    0:38    2:12    1:29     1:29    0:18     1:12                                  
     5    2065 Celine Dodin              60:49    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               NOR-HaldenSK                        1:40     5:05     5:50    7:13   11:48   14:09   15:40    23:58   39:05    40:09   40:57    41:58   42:47   43:24 
                                                   1:40     3:25     0:45    1:23    4:35    2:21    1:31     8:18   15:07     1:04    0:48     1:01    0:49    0:37 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  45:22    47:10    52:23   53:14   53:50   56:04   57:45    59:14   59:35    60:49                                  
                                                   1:58     1:48     5:13    0:51    0:36    2:14    1:41     1:29    0:21     1:14                                  
     6    2061 Galina Vinogradova        61:27    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               NOR-HaldenSK                        2:09     5:39     6:27    7:41   12:11   15:04   16:37    25:02   39:29    40:31   41:14    42:17   42:56   43:31 
                                                   2:09     3:30     0:48    1:14    4:30    2:53    1:33     8:25   14:27     1:02    0:43     1:03    0:39    0:35 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  45:43    47:35    52:59   53:39   54:13   56:45   58:27    60:03   60:21    61:27                                  
                                                   2:12     1:52     5:24    0:40    0:34    2:32    1:42     1:36    0:18     1:06                                  
     7    2060 Lina Strand               61:50    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              1:46     5:27     6:13    7:19   12:20   15:01   16:33    25:05   38:58    40:40   41:17    42:40   43:43   44:45 
                                                   1:46     3:41     0:46    1:06    5:01    2:41    1:32     8:32   13:53     1:42    0:37     1:23    1:03    1:02 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  46:44    48:42    53:48   54:26   54:59   57:12   58:44    60:24   60:43    61:50                                  
                                                   1:59     1:58     5:06    0:38    0:33    2:13    1:32     1:40    0:19     1:07                                  
     8    2044 Hollie Orr                62:30    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               NOR-HaldenSK                        2:12     6:03     7:00    8:20   12:56   15:24   16:53    25:41   39:25    40:21   40:58    41:46   42:58   44:04 
                                                   2:12     3:51     0:57    1:20    4:36    2:28    1:29     8:48   13:44     0:56    0:37     0:48    1:12    1:06 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  46:06    48:19    54:03   54:42   55:17   57:35   59:13    61:02   61:20    62:30                                  
                                                   2:02     2:13     5:44    0:39    0:35    2:18    1:38     1:49    0:18     1:10                                  
     9    2053 Léa Vercellotti           66:27    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               NOR-HaldenSK                        2:13     6:11     6:59    8:17   13:24   15:53   17:38    26:44   42:49    43:58   44:47    45:56   46:37   47:17 
                                                   2:13     3:58     0:48    1:18    5:07    2:29    1:45     9:06   16:05     1:09    0:49     1:09    0:41    0:40 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  49:27    51:27    57:43   58:24   59:05   61:25   63:10    64:55   65:14    66:27                                  
                                                   2:10     2:00     6:16    0:41    0:41    2:20    1:45     1:45    0:19     1:13                                  
    10    2043 Signe Klinting            67:48    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               SWE-Ulricehamns OK                  2:06     5:59     6:45    8:07   13:15   16:00   18:02    27:31   43:23    44:34   45:25    46:36   47:33   48:16 
                                                   2:06     3:53     0:46    1:22    5:08    2:45    2:02     9:29   15:52     1:11    0:51     1:11    0:57    0:43 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  50:27    52:32    58:21   59:06   59:47   62:21   64:09    65:59   66:22    67:48                                  
                                                   2:11     2:05     5:49    0:45    0:41    2:34    1:48     1:50    0:23     1:26                                  
    11    2002 Miek Fabré                70:03    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna               2:07     5:43     6:58    8:21   13:33   16:34   18:30    28:43   44:55    46:01   46:49    47:41   48:53   50:08 
                                                   2:07     3:36     1:15    1:23    5:12    3:01    1:56    10:13   16:12     1:06    0:48     0:52    1:12    1:15 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  52:15    54:26    60:23   61:16   61:54   64:15   66:03    68:13   68:42    70:03                                  
                                                   2:07     2:11     5:57    0:53    0:38    2:21    1:48     2:10    0:29     1:21                                  
    12    2057 Petra Halvarsson          71:08    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              2:02     6:01     7:40    8:54   14:04   17:07   18:56    29:23   44:47    46:00   46:52    48:09   49:11   49:55 
                                                   2:02     3:59     1:39    1:14    5:10    3:03    1:49    10:27   15:24     1:13    0:52     1:17    1:02    0:44 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  52:17    55:42    61:37   62:22   63:04   65:36   67:23    69:20   69:43    71:08                                  
                                                   2:22     3:25     5:55    0:45    0:42    2:32    1:47     1:57    0:23     1:25                                  
    13    2034 Sara Snogerup Linse       72:23    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:11     6:06     7:26    9:06   14:25   17:27   19:15    29:13   44:56    45:56   46:46    47:54   49:04   50:13 
                                                   2:11     3:55     1:20    1:40    5:19    3:02    1:48     9:58   15:43     1:00    0:50     1:08    1:10    1:09 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  52:50    55:25    61:48   62:39   -----   66:18   68:23    70:30   70:57    72:23                                  
                                                   2:37     2:35     6:23    0:51            3:39    2:05     2:07    0:27     1:26                                  
    14    2045 Lea Reime                 72:26    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:00     6:00     7:02    8:21   13:12   16:23   18:01    27:55   47:16    49:10   50:05    51:17   52:06   52:43 
                                                   2:00     4:00     1:02    1:19    4:51    3:11    1:38     9:54   19:21     1:54    0:55     1:12    0:49    0:37 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  54:40    56:57    62:35   63:16   63:51   67:17   69:05    70:58   71:20    72:26                                  
                                                   1:57     2:17     5:38    0:41    0:35    3:26    1:48     1:53    0:22     1:06                                  
    15    2039 Bodil Halvarsson          73:00    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              2:16     6:58     7:49    9:28   14:45   18:04   19:56    29:45   46:41    47:58   49:02    50:17   51:01   51:46 
                                                   2:16     4:42     0:51    1:39    5:17    3:19    1:52     9:49   16:56     1:17    1:04     1:15    0:44    0:45 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  54:27    56:46    63:05   63:52   64:29   67:20   69:19    71:12   71:34    73:00                                  
                                                   2:41     2:19     6:19    0:47    0:37    2:51    1:59     1:53    0:22     1:26                                  
    16    2018 Krista Mihailova          73:16    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               LAT-Auseklis IK                     2:24     6:13     8:50   10:15   15:24   18:25   20:20    32:22   47:56    48:43   49:25    50:17   51:26   52:31 
                                                   2:24     3:49     2:37    1:25    5:09    3:01    1:55    12:02   15:34     0:47    0:42     0:52    1:09    1:05 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  54:46    57:43    63:41   64:25   65:01   67:33   69:29    71:41   72:01    73:16                                  
                                                   2:15     2:57     5:58    0:44    0:36    2:32    1:56     2:12    0:20     1:15                                  
    17    2024 Ane Linde                 73:24    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:07     6:29     7:20    8:42   14:03   17:02   18:53    30:05   46:11    47:00   47:45    48:46   50:03   51:15 
                                                   2:07     4:22     0:51    1:22    5:21    2:59    1:51    11:12   16:06     0:49    0:45     1:01    1:17    1:12 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  53:40    56:00    62:35   63:26   64:09   67:26   69:22    71:29   71:54    73:24                                  
                                                   2:25     2:20     6:35    0:51    0:43    3:17    1:56     2:07    0:25     1:30                                  
    17    2004 Christiane Trösse         73:24    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               2:29     6:29     7:21    9:12   14:40   18:02   19:56    31:04   47:15    48:33   49:19    50:16   51:27   52:46 
                                                   2:29     4:00     0:52    1:51    5:28    3:22    1:54    11:08   16:11     1:18    0:46     0:57    1:11    1:19 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  55:13    57:23    63:38   64:29   65:09   67:43   69:31    71:38   72:01    73:24                                  
                                                   2:27     2:10     6:15    0:51    0:40    2:34    1:48     2:07    0:23     1:23                                  
    19    2007 Inge S. Knudsen           73:56    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      2:06     6:50     7:42    9:12   14:35   17:57   19:42    29:41   47:54    49:12   50:06    51:19   52:24   53:03 
                                                   2:06     4:44     0:52    1:30    5:23    3:22    1:45     9:59   18:13     1:18    0:54     1:13    1:05    0:39 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  55:28    57:34    63:44   64:33   65:11   68:11   69:59    72:09   72:32    73:56                                  
                                                   2:25     2:06     6:10    0:49    0:38    3:00    1:48     2:10    0:23     1:24                                  
    20    2026 Line Søderlund            74:48    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:21     6:39     7:45    9:19   14:23   17:37   19:35    31:04   48:09    49:03   49:54    51:00   52:11   53:22 
                                                   2:21     4:18     1:06    1:34    5:04    3:14    1:58    11:29   17:05     0:54    0:51     1:06    1:11    1:11 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M              *97                 
                                                  55:39    57:51    64:36   65:25   66:01   68:59   71:01    73:03   73:27    74:48            30:15                 
                                                   2:17     2:12     6:45    0:49    0:36    2:58    2:02     2:02    0:24     1:21                                  
    21    2049 Sabrina Meriheinä         75:05    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna               2:19     6:02     7:36    9:02   14:31   17:37   20:01    30:48   47:31    48:57   50:04    51:25   52:34   53:20 
                                                   2:19     3:43     1:34    1:26    5:29    3:06    2:24    10:47   16:43     1:26    1:07     1:21    1:09    0:46 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  55:56    58:12    64:34   65:17   65:54   69:14   71:14    73:10   73:32    75:05                                  
                                                   2:36     2:16     6:22    0:43    0:37    3:20    2:00     1:56    0:22     1:33                                  
    22    2006 Marie-Louise Axenborg     75:15    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              2:15     7:53     9:20   10:49   16:51   19:52   21:38    31:05   46:53    48:02   48:47    51:28   52:42   53:52 
                                                   2:15     5:38     1:27    1:29    6:02    3:01    1:46     9:27   15:48     1:09    0:45     2:41    1:14    1:10 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  56:05    59:38    65:35   66:27   67:05   69:28   71:34    73:37   74:03    75:15                                  
                                                   2:13     3:33     5:57    0:52    0:38    2:23    2:06     2:03    0:26     1:12                                  
    23    2048 Sara Johansson            75:24    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              2:08     7:25     8:23    9:49   15:32   18:46   21:00    31:02   47:42    48:34   49:21    51:07   52:21   53:43 
                                                   2:08     5:17     0:58    1:26    5:43    3:14    2:14    10:02   16:40     0:52    0:47     1:46    1:14    1:22 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  56:19    58:38    65:20   66:08   66:45   69:26   71:21    73:33   74:00    75:24                                  
                                                   2:36     2:19     6:42    0:48    0:37    2:41    1:55     2:12    0:27     1:24                                  
    24    2028 Annika Björk              76:16    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               SWE-Domnarvets GoIF                 2:06     5:52     7:25    9:00   14:26   17:32   19:44    29:22   48:19    49:08   49:57    50:55   52:13   53:30 
                                                   2:06     3:46     1:33    1:35    5:26    3:06    2:12     9:38   18:57     0:49    0:49     0:58    1:18    1:17 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  55:52    58:23    65:25   66:15   67:02   70:02   72:01    74:13   74:40    76:16                                  
                                                   2:22     2:31     7:02    0:50    0:47    3:00    1:59     2:12    0:27     1:36                                  
    25    2051 Jenny Seib                76:24    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               GER-USV TU Dresden                  2:21     7:01     8:41   10:18   16:28   19:45   21:43    32:07   48:57    50:25   51:25    52:41   53:28   54:11 
                                                   2:21     4:40     1:40    1:37    6:10    3:17    1:58    10:24   16:50     1:28    1:00     1:16    0:47    0:43 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  56:41    58:59    65:31   66:29   67:15   70:13   72:17    74:35   74:56    76:24                                  
                                                   2:30     2:18     6:32    0:58    0:46    2:58    2:04     2:18    0:21     1:28                                  
    26    2014 Sofia Salomonsson         76:36    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:25     6:58     8:03    9:46   15:39   19:04   21:31    32:08   49:55    50:56   51:44    52:44   54:03   55:19 
                                                   2:25     4:33     1:05    1:43    5:53    3:25    2:27    10:37   17:47     1:01    0:48     1:00    1:19    1:16 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  57:45    60:18    66:36   67:25   68:02   70:40   72:36    74:45   75:11    76:36                                  
                                                   2:26     2:33     6:18    0:49    0:37    2:38    1:56     2:09    0:26     1:25                                  
    27    2008 Anna Olsson               76:48    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:08     6:46     7:47    9:18   14:51   18:13   20:14    30:23   47:06    48:01   48:49    49:44   51:11   52:29 
                                                   2:08     4:38     1:01    1:31    5:33    3:22    2:01    10:09   16:43     0:55    0:48     0:55    1:27    1:18 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  55:17    57:37    65:53   66:47   67:28   70:21   72:36    74:51   75:20    76:48                                  
                                                   2:48     2:20     8:16    0:54    0:41    2:53    2:15     2:15    0:29     1:28                                  
    28    2032 Maja Bramming             78:30    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               DEN-Odense OK                       2:12     6:46     9:15   11:03   16:17   19:30   21:26    32:12   48:13    49:04   49:45    50:35   51:56   53:05 
                                                   2:12     4:34     2:29    1:48    5:14    3:13    1:56    10:46   16:01     0:51    0:41     0:50    1:21    1:09 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  55:33    58:09    67:49   68:44   69:21   71:56   74:27    76:41   77:08    78:30                                  
                                                   2:28     2:36     9:40    0:55    0:37    2:35    2:31     2:14    0:27     1:22                                  
    29    2012 Camilla Bergmann          79:30    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:18     7:10     8:12    9:51   15:56   19:23   21:37    32:15   50:21    51:11   51:59    53:12   54:32   55:50 
                                                   2:18     4:52     1:02    1:39    6:05    3:27    2:14    10:38   18:06     0:50    0:48     1:13    1:20    1:18 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  58:33    61:03    67:53   68:52   69:29   72:36   75:07    77:31   78:00    79:30                                  
                                                   2:43     2:30     6:50    0:59    0:37    3:07    2:31     2:24    0:29     1:30                                  
    30    2050 Mette Hjerrild            79:55    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    2:22     8:29     9:39   11:07   16:55   20:28   22:36    33:04   51:13    52:04   52:50    53:51   55:12   56:26 
                                                   2:22     6:07     1:10    1:28    5:48    3:33    2:08    10:28   18:09     0:51    0:46     1:01    1:21    1:14 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  59:10    61:53    68:49   69:44   70:26   73:37   75:54    78:02   78:28    79:55                                  
                                                   2:44     2:43     6:56    0:55    0:42    3:11    2:17     2:08    0:26     1:27                                  
    31    2027 Lærke Lundedal Jensen     80:33    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               DEN-Spring Cup OK                   2:07     9:38    10:36   12:20   18:08   20:58   22:54    33:57   51:41    53:09   54:01    55:24   56:14   57:00 
                                                   2:07     7:31     0:58    1:44    5:48    2:50    1:56    11:03   17:44     1:28    0:52     1:23    0:50    0:46 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  59:42    62:12    69:33   70:22   71:00   74:07   76:20    78:40   79:06    80:33                                  
                                                   2:42     2:30     7:21    0:49    0:38    3:07    2:13     2:20    0:26     1:27                                  
    32    2041 Sara Svensson             81:09    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              2:32     7:26     8:31   10:12   16:07   19:56   21:53    32:44   50:48    52:12   53:11    54:35   55:29   56:19 
                                                   2:32     4:54     1:05    1:41    5:55    3:49    1:57    10:51   18:04     1:24    0:59     1:24    0:54    0:50 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  59:25    62:10    69:43   70:37   71:24   74:31   76:51    79:04   79:29    81:09                                  
                                                   3:06     2:45     7:33    0:54    0:47    3:07    2:20     2:13    0:25     1:40                                  
    33    2001 Frida Nero                82:03    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              2:06     6:37     7:35    9:04   15:10   18:32   20:29    31:17   53:11    54:37   55:55    57:12   57:58   58:48 
                                                   2:06     4:31     0:58    1:29    6:06    3:22    1:57    10:48   21:54     1:26    1:18     1:17    0:46    0:50 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  61:35    63:55    70:52   71:45   72:29   75:37   77:48    80:00   80:25    82:03                                  
                                                   2:47     2:20     6:57    0:53    0:44    3:08    2:11     2:12    0:25     1:38                                  
    34    2030 Ewa Gwozdz                82:25    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               POL-UKS Orientus Lodz               2:34     7:46     8:52   10:34   16:37   20:17   22:20    34:28   51:59    52:57   53:44    54:41   56:04   57:20 
                                                   2:34     5:12     1:06    1:42    6:03    3:40    2:03    12:08   17:31     0:58    0:47     0:57    1:23    1:16 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  59:59    62:24    71:33   72:29   73:10   76:07   78:11    80:30   80:55    82:25                                  
                                                   2:39     2:25     9:09    0:56    0:41    2:57    2:04     2:19    0:25     1:30                                  
    35    2036 Helle Bobach              84:43    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      2:33     7:12     8:34   10:11   16:44   20:11   22:21    35:05   52:55    54:07   54:58    56:00   57:27   58:43 
                                                   2:33     4:39     1:22    1:37    6:33    3:27    2:10    12:44   17:50     1:12    0:51     1:02    1:27    1:16 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  61:31    64:29    72:43   73:36   74:24   77:46   80:02    82:36   83:03    84:43                                  
                                                   2:48     2:58     8:14    0:53    0:48    3:22    2:16     2:34    0:27     1:40                                  
    36    2010 Karolina Källstrand       89:32    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              2:35     7:56    10:03   11:37   18:16   22:10   24:14    36:48   58:13    59:11   60:02    61:09   62:33   63:55 
                                                   2:35     5:21     2:07    1:34    6:39    3:54    2:04    12:34   21:25     0:58    0:51     1:07    1:24    1:22 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  66:50    69:42    77:04   78:05   78:51   82:16   84:47    87:25   87:53    89:32                                  
                                                   2:55     2:52     7:22    1:01    0:46    3:25    2:31     2:38    0:28     1:39                                  
    37    2040 Helle Holm Clausen        90:58    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(83)  11(60)   12(34)  13(59)  14(60) 
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød                 2:44     7:29     8:50   10:27   16:57   21:00   23:09    34:27   55:30    56:46   57:40    60:17   62:04   63:34 
                                                   2:44     4:45     1:21    1:37    6:30    4:03    2:09    11:18   21:03     1:16    0:54     2:37    1:47    1:30 
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  66:47    70:02    78:26   79:28   80:17   83:49   86:20    88:48   89:17    90:58                                  
                                                   3:13     3:15     8:24    1:02    0:49    3:32    2:31     2:28    0:29     1:41                                  

          2019 Linnéa Johnsson         Fejlkl.    1(64)    2(74)    3(67)  4(141)   5(75)   6(71)   7(72)    8(58)   9(59)   10(60)  11(34)   12(59)  13(83)  14(60) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       4:12    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   4:12                                                                                                              
                                                15(163)   16(53)   17(61)  18(62) 19(136)  20(80) 21(139)  22(140) 23(200)        M                                  
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----                                           
                                                                                                                                                                     



M -10  (9)                                                                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3387 Søren Thrane Ødum         17:12   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød                 0:29     1:45     2:28    3:53    4:44    6:04    7:13     7:56    8:37    10:04   12:17    14:01   15:16   15:42 
                                                   0:29     1:16     0:43    1:25    0:51    1:20    1:09     0:43    0:41     1:27    2:13     1:44    1:15    0:26 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  16:29    17:12                                                                                                     
                                                   0:47     0:43                                                                                                     
     2    3391 Linus Kristianson         18:56   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                0:30     1:52     2:39    4:24    5:21    6:51    8:07     8:55    9:38    11:10   13:36    15:25   16:50   17:22 
                                                   0:30     1:22     0:47    1:45    0:57    1:30    1:16     0:48    0:43     1:32    2:26     1:49    1:25    0:32 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  18:12    18:56                                                                                                     
                                                   0:50     0:44                                                                                                     
     3    3380 Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen     19:36   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              0:35     1:57     2:49    4:34    5:31    7:13    8:35     9:18   10:03    11:32   13:52    15:43   17:12   17:46 
                                                   0:35     1:22     0:52    1:45    0:57    1:42    1:22     0:43    0:45     1:29    2:20     1:51    1:29    0:34 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  18:45    19:36                                                                                                     
                                                   0:59     0:51                                                                                                     
     4    3388 Leonard van Bronswijk-    22:58   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     0:38     2:10     3:02    7:14    7:54    9:20   10:32    11:54   12:36    14:12   17:05    19:03   20:32   21:08 
                                                   0:38     1:32     0:52    4:12    0:40    1:26    1:12     1:22    0:42     1:36    2:53     1:58    1:29    0:36 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  22:02    22:58                                                                                                     
                                                   0:54     0:56                                                                                                     
     5    3393 Jonas Fonager Ul Johan    24:23   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     0:53     2:34     3:59    5:56    7:27    9:26   10:49    11:50   12:51    14:44   17:30    19:54   21:28   22:22 
                                                   0:53     1:41     1:25    1:57    1:31    1:59    1:23     1:01    1:01     1:53    2:46     2:24    1:34    0:54 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  23:26    24:23                                                                                                     
                                                   1:04     0:57                                                                                                     
     6    3383 Andreas Oscarsson         26:01   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     0:36     2:24     3:23    5:33    7:28    9:12   10:55    12:01   12:55    15:01   18:17    20:54   22:48   23:28 
                                                   0:36     1:48     0:59    2:10    1:55    1:44    1:43     1:06    0:54     2:06    3:16     2:37    1:54    0:40 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  24:59    26:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:31     1:02                                                                                                     
     7    3386 Povel Hedberg             26:08   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        0:29     2:27     3:45    6:10    7:07    8:58   11:25    12:37   13:43    15:56   19:54    22:22   23:51   24:33 
                                                   0:29     1:58     1:18    2:25    0:57    1:51    2:27     1:12    1:06     2:13    3:58     2:28    1:29    0:42 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  25:26    26:08                                                                                                     
                                                   0:53     0:42                                                                                                     
     8    3390 Anders Krogh Madsen       30:30   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     3:34     5:07     6:14   12:13   13:16   15:27   16:48    17:49   18:46    20:35   23:22    25:52   27:26   28:41 
                                                   3:34     1:33     1:07    5:59    1:03    2:11    1:21     1:01    0:57     1:49    2:47     2:30    1:34    1:15 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  29:33    30:30                                                                                                     
                                                   0:52     0:57                                                                                                     

          3385 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg   Fejlkl.   1(153)   2(142)   3(143)  4(144)  5(145)  6(146)  7(147)   8(148)   9(49)  10(149) 11(150)  12(151) 13(159) 14(152) 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      0:44     2:18     3:16    5:51    6:54    8:40   11:24    12:17   13:00    14:43   18:20    21:47   23:32   24:11 
                                                   0:44     1:34     0:58    2:35    1:03    1:46    2:44     0:53    0:43     1:43    3:37     3:27    1:45    0:39 
                                                15(100)        M              *62    *136                                                                            
                                                  -----    35:39            25:06   25:51                                                                            
                                                           11:28                                                                                                     



M -12  (17)                                                                                 
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3396 Anders Huus Pedersen      23:19   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:11     3:34     4:17    5:30    6:36    7:26    9:06    11:26   13:27    15:30   17:06    18:14   20:02   21:17 
                                                   2:11     1:23     0:43    1:13    1:06    0:50    1:40     2:20    2:01     2:03    1:36     1:08    1:48    1:15 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  21:47    22:31    23:19                                                                                            
                                                   0:30     0:44     0:48                                                                                            
     2    3409 Rasmus Krogh Madsen       23:46   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     1:59     3:21     3:55    5:18    6:25    7:08    8:49    11:19   13:37    15:51   17:32    18:41   20:32   21:48 
                                                   1:59     1:22     0:34    1:23    1:07    0:43    1:41     2:30    2:18     2:14    1:41     1:09    1:51    1:16 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  22:13    22:58    23:46                                                                                            
                                                   0:25     0:45     0:48                                                                                            
     3    3407 Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup    24:27   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      2:25     3:54     4:45    6:09    7:19    8:15   10:12    12:25   14:29    16:30   18:11    19:19   21:11   22:35 
                                                   2:25     1:29     0:51    1:24    1:10    0:56    1:57     2:13    2:04     2:01    1:41     1:08    1:52    1:24 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  23:02    23:46    24:27                                                                                            
                                                   0:27     0:44     0:41                                                                                            
     4    3416 Morten Örnhagen Jørgen    24:53   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-OK Snab                         2:15     3:42     4:25    5:59    7:03    7:55    9:59    12:40   14:50    16:58   18:38    19:43   21:40   22:57 
                                                   2:15     1:27     0:43    1:34    1:04    0:52    2:04     2:41    2:10     2:08    1:40     1:05    1:57    1:17 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  23:23    24:09    24:53                                                                                            
                                                   0:26     0:46     0:44                                                                                            
     5    3395 Lasse Falck Weber         26:03   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:35     4:04     4:47    6:10    7:23    8:22   10:27    12:52   15:07    17:26   19:12    20:26   22:29   23:52 
                                                   2:35     1:29     0:43    1:23    1:13    0:59    2:05     2:25    2:15     2:19    1:46     1:14    2:03    1:23 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  24:24    25:15    26:03                                                                                            
                                                   0:32     0:51     0:48                                                                                            
     6    3405 Malte Kjær Hemmingsen     27:05   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              2:27     4:01     4:54    6:34    7:38    8:29   10:41    13:39   15:54    18:09   20:04    21:07   23:53   25:13 
                                                   2:27     1:34     0:53    1:40    1:04    0:51    2:12     2:58    2:15     2:15    1:55     1:03    2:46    1:20 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  25:38    26:22    27:05                                                                                            
                                                   0:25     0:44     0:43                                                                                            
     7    3404 Ville Rehn                27:45   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               FIN-Lynx                            2:22     3:51     4:37    6:07    7:21    8:18   10:32    13:03   15:28    18:00   20:04    21:25   23:46   25:11 
                                                   2:22     1:29     0:46    1:30    1:14    0:57    2:14     2:31    2:25     2:32    2:04     1:21    2:21    1:25 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  25:39    27:00    27:45                                                                                            
                                                   0:28     1:21     0:45                                                                                            
     8    3403 Malthe Poulsen            27:48   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              2:12     3:41     6:05    7:22    8:35    9:25   11:19    13:58   16:09    18:45   20:50    22:12   24:33   25:57 
                                                   2:12     1:29     2:24    1:17    1:13    0:50    1:54     2:39    2:11     2:36    2:05     1:22    2:21    1:24 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  26:21    27:01    27:48                                                                                            
                                                   0:24     0:40     0:47                                                                                            
     9    3394 Jakob Schøier Kovsted     28:01   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:28     4:11     4:59    6:33    7:52    8:46   11:02    14:17   16:57    19:22   21:09    22:27   24:28   25:56 
                                                   2:28     1:43     0:48    1:34    1:19    0:54    2:16     3:15    2:40     2:25    1:47     1:18    2:01    1:28 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  26:28    27:17    28:01                                                                                            
                                                   0:32     0:49     0:44                                                                                            
    10    3414 Aksel Scherfig Weber      29:47   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               3:35     5:03     5:44    7:06    8:15    9:05   11:40    14:06   16:22    21:04   22:51    24:04   26:16   27:33 
                                                   3:35     1:28     0:41    1:22    1:09    0:50    2:35     2:26    2:16     4:42    1:47     1:13    2:12    1:17 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  28:03    28:55    29:47                                                                                            
                                                   0:30     0:52     0:52                                                                                            
    11    3415 Mikkel Meldgaard          30:39   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     2:44     4:12     5:10    6:49    8:02    9:09   12:20    15:19   17:54    20:43   22:46    24:05   26:27   27:51 
                                                   2:44     1:28     0:58    1:39    1:13    1:07    3:11     2:59    2:35     2:49    2:03     1:19    2:22    1:24 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  28:26    29:52    30:39                                                                                            
                                                   0:35     1:26     0:47                                                                                            
    12    3401 Mikkel Holm Nielsen       30:57   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      3:44     5:39     6:28    7:54    9:13   10:23   12:29    15:31   18:38    21:33   23:41    25:06   27:17   28:39 
                                                   3:44     1:55     0:49    1:26    1:19    1:10    2:06     3:02    3:07     2:55    2:08     1:25    2:11    1:22 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  29:14    30:07    30:57                                                                                            
                                                   0:35     0:53     0:50                                                                                            
    13    3413 Andreas Bagger Hagner     31:01   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    2:48     4:56     5:52    7:44    9:05   10:07   14:53    17:58   20:20    22:49   24:35    25:45   27:43   28:59 
                                                   2:48     2:08     0:56    1:52    1:21    1:02    4:46     3:05    2:22     2:29    1:46     1:10    1:58    1:16 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  29:28    30:14    31:01                                                                                            
                                                   0:29     0:46     0:47                                                                                            
    14    3411 Mikkel Lau Petersen       34:06   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      4:53     6:48     7:55    9:48   11:16   12:31   15:14    18:11   21:17    24:07   26:18    27:48   30:11   31:46 
                                                   4:53     1:55     1:07    1:53    1:28    1:15    2:43     2:57    3:06     2:50    2:11     1:30    2:23    1:35 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  32:23    33:18    34:06                                                                                            
                                                   0:37     0:55     0:48                                                                                            
    15    3399 Henrik Asklöf             34:51   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               FIN-Lynx                            2:21     4:08     4:58    6:37    8:01    9:06   13:50    17:08   22:14    25:02   27:08    28:41   31:18   32:40 
                                                   2:21     1:47     0:50    1:39    1:24    1:05    4:44     3:18    5:06     2:48    2:06     1:33    2:37    1:22 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  33:13    34:03    34:51                                                                                            
                                                   0:33     0:50     0:48                                                                                            
    16    3406 Jens Kobæk Edsen          38:39   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-Nordvest OK                     3:04     5:13     6:14    8:16    9:43   10:59   13:57    17:14   20:38    24:33   29:12    30:59   34:06   36:03 
                                                   3:04     2:09     1:01    2:02    1:27    1:16    2:58     3:17    3:24     3:55    4:39     1:47    3:07    1:57 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  36:48    37:42    38:39                                                                                            
                                                   0:45     0:54     0:57                                                                                            
    17    3398 Andreas Alkjær Eriksen    48:45   1(143)   2(144)   3(145)  4(146)  5(147)   6(31)   7(32)    8(33)  9(149)   10(50)  11(51)   12(52) 13(151) 14(159) 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien             10:47    13:28    16:22   18:22   19:56   21:11   23:58    27:36   31:13    35:18   38:09    40:45   44:15   46:17 
                                                  10:47     2:41     2:54    2:00    1:34    1:15    2:47     3:38    3:37     4:05    2:51     2:36    3:30    2:02 
                                                15(152)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  46:53    47:56    48:45                                                                                            
                                                   0:36     1:03     0:49                                                                                            



M -14  (30)                                                                                 
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3431 Martin Illum              34:52    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:07     4:51     6:35    8:23   12:22   16:19   18:53    24:03   28:38    30:43   32:51    34:11   34:52         
                                                   3:07     1:44     1:44    1:48    3:59    3:57    2:34     5:10    4:35     2:05    2:08     1:20    0:41         
     2    3435 Jens Christian Gammelj    38:31    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-OK Snab                         2:34     4:50     7:15    9:17   14:18   18:36   21:11    26:46   32:06    34:16   35:58    37:51   38:31         
                                                   2:34     2:16     2:25    2:02    5:01    4:18    2:35     5:35    5:20     2:10    1:42     1:53    0:40         
                                                    *62                                                                                                              
                                                  37:21                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                     
     3    3442 Ollipekka Heikkilä        39:26    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               FIN-Lynx                            2:31     4:27     6:18    8:26   13:42   18:17   21:20    27:45   32:57    35:15   37:07    38:45   39:26         
                                                   2:31     1:56     1:51    2:08    5:16    4:35    3:03     6:25    5:12     2:18    1:52     1:38    0:41         
     4    3433 Jesper Ågren              45:35    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:22     6:35     9:09   11:41   17:22   22:44   25:57    32:24   38:39    41:14   43:18    44:48   45:35         
                                                   3:22     3:13     2:34    2:32    5:41    5:22    3:13     6:27    6:15     2:35    2:04     1:30    0:47         
     5    3422 Laurits Bidstrup Mølle    46:14    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    2:44     4:59     7:14   10:05   15:29   20:09   22:57    30:12   39:34    42:06   43:51    45:27   46:14         
                                                   2:44     2:15     2:15    2:51    5:24    4:40    2:48     7:15    9:22     2:32    1:45     1:36    0:47         
     6    3420 Jonas Hammarskiöld        46:25    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:34     5:50     8:01   11:50   16:29   21:54   25:18    32:45   39:41    42:21   44:09    45:41   46:25         
                                                   3:34     2:16     2:11    3:49    4:39    5:25    3:24     7:27    6:56     2:40    1:48     1:32    0:44         
     7    3421 Sebastian Laust Olsen     48:05    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               3:14     5:44     8:37   11:44   17:55   22:43   27:12    34:15   41:56    44:04   45:48    47:24   48:05         
                                                   3:14     2:30     2:53    3:07    6:11    4:48    4:29     7:03    7:41     2:08    1:44     1:36    0:41         
     8    3426 Jacob Skaanning Jørgen    48:45    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    3:01     5:24     7:34   12:03   16:37   21:13   24:10    30:35   41:27    43:48   45:58    47:59   48:45         
                                                   3:01     2:23     2:10    4:29    4:34    4:36    2:57     6:25   10:52     2:21    2:10     2:01    0:46         
     9    3418 Asger Skytte Kirkegaar    48:53    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               3:16     5:34     8:03   10:54   17:59   23:24   26:39    34:47   41:15    44:00   46:19    48:03   48:53         
                                                   3:16     2:18     2:29    2:51    7:05    5:25    3:15     8:08    6:28     2:45    2:19     1:44    0:50         
    10    3448 Christoffer Gjøtterup     49:00    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      3:21     6:02     8:34   11:22   19:17   25:23   28:51    35:41   42:09    44:35   46:47    48:15   49:00         
                                                   3:21     2:41     2:32    2:48    7:55    6:06    3:28     6:50    6:28     2:26    2:12     1:28    0:45         
    11    3425 Fredrik Johansson         52:02    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:21     6:30     9:13   11:42   18:17   23:46   27:18    35:24   44:04    46:57   49:22    51:10   52:02         
                                                   3:21     3:09     2:43    2:29    6:35    5:29    3:32     8:06    8:40     2:53    2:25     1:48    0:52         
    12    3417 Anton Hansson             53:26    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:01     5:42     8:55   11:46   18:35   24:30   28:10    35:53   42:51    48:18   50:20    52:39   53:26         
                                                   3:01     2:41     3:13    2:51    6:49    5:55    3:40     7:43    6:58     5:27    2:02     2:19    0:47         
    13    3429 Oscar Tulloch             53:38    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              3:50     6:43    11:01   13:36   20:23   26:54   30:48    38:37   46:14    48:58   51:16    52:52   53:38         
                                                   3:50     2:53     4:18    2:35    6:47    6:31    3:54     7:49    7:37     2:44    2:18     1:36    0:46         
    14    3441 Mads Midtgaard Frich      53:39    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     3:01     5:38     7:58   10:50   18:26   24:48   28:13    36:55   44:22    47:34   50:26    52:43   53:39         
                                                   3:01     2:37     2:20    2:52    7:36    6:22    3:25     8:42    7:27     3:12    2:52     2:17    0:56         
    15    3446 Mathias Mønster Jørgen    54:05    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Horsens OK                      3:32     6:43     9:39   13:13   20:36   26:04   30:07    38:44   45:54    48:57   51:11    53:22   54:05         
                                                   3:32     3:11     2:56    3:34    7:23    5:28    4:03     8:37    7:10     3:03    2:14     2:11    0:43         
    16    3438 Mads Lassen               55:49    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:51     7:06    10:05   13:14   20:45   26:38   30:26    39:40   47:29    50:10   52:52    54:44   55:49         
                                                   3:51     3:15     2:59    3:09    7:31    5:53    3:48     9:14    7:49     2:41    2:42     1:52    1:05         
    17    3423 André Schmidt Behrend     56:05    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               6:29     9:52    12:58   15:39   22:25   27:19   30:15    36:46   47:53    51:03   53:32    55:12   56:05         
                                                   6:29     3:23     3:06    2:41    6:46    4:54    2:56     6:31   11:07     3:10    2:29     1:40    0:53         
    18    3439 Rasmus Møller Jess        57:32    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     3:34     8:04    11:39   14:48   22:35   28:51   32:20    41:02   48:24    51:35   54:31    56:44   57:32         
                                                   3:34     4:30     3:35    3:09    7:47    6:16    3:29     8:42    7:22     3:11    2:56     2:13    0:48         
    19    3437 Peter Hansen              60:06    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-OK Sorø                         3:19     6:32     9:56   14:24   22:47   28:57   32:32    40:24   49:42    52:01   57:38    59:18   60:06         
                                                   3:19     3:13     3:24    4:28    8:23    6:10    3:35     7:52    9:18     2:19    5:37     1:40    0:48         
    20    3450 August Bengtsson          61:44    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       3:59     6:46    10:52   14:22   20:58   27:55   34:52    44:46   52:01    55:24   58:55    60:46   61:44         
                                                   3:59     2:47     4:06    3:30    6:36    6:57    6:57     9:54    7:15     3:23    3:31     1:51    0:58         
    21    3449 Alfred Wennemo            63:01    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:49     8:00    17:21   19:54   27:24   34:25   39:01    47:16   54:07    57:27   60:01    62:02   63:01         
                                                   3:49     4:11     9:21    2:33    7:30    7:01    4:36     8:15    6:51     3:20    2:34     2:01    0:59         
    22    3428 Søren Thye Agger          64:53    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   4:12     7:00    10:16   15:46   22:18   28:15   36:04    44:05   55:42    59:11   61:52    64:06   64:53         
                                                   4:12     2:48     3:16    5:30    6:32    5:57    7:49     8:01   11:37     3:29    2:41     2:14    0:47         
    23    3447 Alfred Henriksson         66:50    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        4:38     9:09    14:44   18:33   31:28   39:35   43:12    51:09   58:14    61:30   64:00    66:00   66:50         
                                                   4:38     4:31     5:35    3:49   12:55    8:07    3:37     7:57    7:05     3:16    2:30     2:00    0:50         
    24    3445 Sune Øhlenschlæger        67:23    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød                 3:31     6:37    10:24   14:13   21:37   28:25   33:46    42:52   57:50    61:08   63:50    66:40   67:23         
                                                   3:31     3:06     3:47    3:49    7:24    6:48    5:21     9:06   14:58     3:18    2:42     2:50    0:43         
    25    3444 Alexander Ulsøe Jessen    74:34    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     3:30     6:57    10:02   18:52   27:18   33:24   37:43    51:34   64:38    68:34   71:50    73:49   74:34         
                                                   3:30     3:27     3:05    8:50    8:26    6:06    4:19    13:51   13:04     3:56    3:16     1:59    0:45         
    26    3424 Thomas Gefke Thuesen      83:47    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-FSK Orientering                 4:23     8:02    11:47   20:25   33:06   41:54   48:02    59:12   70:47    77:57   80:56    82:46   83:47         
                                                   4:23     3:39     3:45    8:38   12:41    8:48    6:08    11:10   11:35     7:10    2:59     1:50    1:01         

          3430 August Thygesen         Fejlkl.    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-FSK Orientering                 4:26     9:03    13:11   21:01   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    62:36   63:48         
                                                   4:26     4:37     4:08    7:50                                                              41:35    1:12         
          3440 Frederik Erskov Krogh   Fejlkl.    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød                13:44    42:36    66:38   98:20  133:21   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   148:58  150:02         
                                                  13:44    28:52    24:02   31:42   35:01                                                      15:37    1:04         
          3434 Styrk Almeland Bleie    Fejlkl.    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett             200:01   204:03   212:35  227:03  234:12  245:02   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----  330:06         
                                                 200:01     4:02     8:32   14:28    7:09   10:50                                                      85:04         
                                                    *93     *121      *78     *57     *47     *53     *92     *120    *104     *106    *115     *150                 
                                                   1:25     6:28     8:52   11:01   12:18   14:31   16:22    18:35   21:23    22:25   25:05    25:55                 
                                                                                                                                                                     
          3443 Johan Lindbjerg Skovbæ   Udgået    1(79)   2(144)   3(104)   4(32)   5(40)  6(103)   7(48)   8(160)   9(44)  10(123) 11(158)  12(100)       M         
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød                -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
                                                                                                                                                                     



M -16  (44)                                                                                 
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3500 Magnus Maag               43:05    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     0:47     2:27     4:36    5:16    6:22    7:35   11:19    15:48   17:47    20:43   26:53    32:26   34:30   35:55 
                                                   0:47     1:40     2:09    0:40    1:06    1:13    3:44     4:29    1:59     2:56    6:10     5:33    2:04    1:25 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  37:25    39:41    40:53   41:28   42:25   43:05                                                                    
                                                   1:30     2:16     1:12    0:35    0:57    0:40                                                                    
     2    3458 Mikkel Aaen               43:46    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               0:53     2:37     4:44    5:29    6:24    7:40   11:49    16:29   17:51    20:48   26:57    32:51   35:07   36:33 
                                                   0:53     1:44     2:07    0:45    0:55    1:16    4:09     4:40    1:22     2:57    6:09     5:54    2:16    1:26 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  38:12    40:05    41:22   41:56   43:01   43:46                                                                    
                                                   1:39     1:53     1:17    0:34    1:05    0:45                                                                    
     3    3508 Gustaf Sparrevik          47:16    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      0:53     2:39     4:34    5:18    6:14    7:25   11:42    16:50   18:32    21:27   29:11    35:50   38:02   39:38 
                                                   0:53     1:46     1:55    0:44    0:56    1:11    4:17     5:08    1:42     2:55    7:44     6:39    2:12    1:36 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  41:21    43:31    44:54   45:31   46:38   47:16                                                                    
                                                   1:43     2:10     1:23    0:37    1:07    0:38                                                                    
     4    3488 Björn Cederberg           47:45    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  1:03     2:53     5:11    6:12    7:23    8:39   12:42    17:23   19:02    22:22   29:41    36:03   38:11   39:35 
                                                   1:03     1:50     2:18    1:01    1:11    1:16    4:03     4:41    1:39     3:20    7:19     6:22    2:08    1:24 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  41:30    43:50    45:09   45:47   47:02   47:45                                                                    
                                                   1:55     2:20     1:19    0:38    1:15    0:43                                                                    
     5    3496 Oskar Lindqvist           48:26    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  0:54     2:38     4:43    5:27    6:27    7:39   12:40    17:42   19:40    22:38   30:24    36:51   39:15   40:42 
                                                   0:54     1:44     2:05    0:44    1:00    1:12    5:01     5:02    1:58     2:58    7:46     6:27    2:24    1:27 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  42:27    44:37    46:02   46:39   47:49   48:26                                                                    
                                                   1:45     2:10     1:25    0:37    1:10    0:37                                                                    
     6    3459 Magnus Dewett             48:47    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-OK Snab                         1:03     2:49     5:32    6:18    7:13    8:26   12:29    17:17   21:04    24:06   30:50    37:39   39:47   41:09 
                                                   1:03     1:46     2:43    0:46    0:55    1:13    4:03     4:48    3:47     3:02    6:44     6:49    2:08    1:22 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  42:45    44:55    46:11   46:48   48:07   48:47                                                                    
                                                   1:36     2:10     1:16    0:37    1:19    0:40                                                                    
     7    3456 Arvid Våg                 48:52    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      0:53     2:38     5:14    6:01    6:51    8:12   12:34    18:20   20:05    23:19   30:45    37:08   39:33   41:01 
                                                   0:53     1:45     2:36    0:47    0:50    1:21    4:22     5:46    1:45     3:14    7:26     6:23    2:25    1:28 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  42:50    45:05    46:28   47:05   48:12   48:52                                                                    
                                                   1:49     2:15     1:23    0:37    1:07    0:40                                                                    
     8    3503 Silas Frederik Thomsen    48:53    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    0:52     2:41     4:45    5:30    6:37    7:54   12:09    17:24   19:03    22:07   28:42    35:49   38:29   39:56 
                                                   0:52     1:49     2:04    0:45    1:07    1:17    4:15     5:15    1:39     3:04    6:35     7:07    2:40    1:27 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  42:35    44:53    46:28   47:01   48:13   48:53                                                                    
                                                   2:39     2:18     1:35    0:33    1:12    0:40                                                                    
     9    3461 Bertram Kopp Stannum      50:19    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               0:57     3:16     5:32    6:22    7:49    9:13   13:47    18:51   20:26    23:14   29:49    36:32   39:00   40:41 
                                                   0:57     2:19     2:16    0:50    1:27    1:24    4:34     5:04    1:35     2:48    6:35     6:43    2:28    1:41 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  42:36    44:46    46:10   48:12   49:39   50:19                                                                    
                                                   1:55     2:10     1:24    2:02    1:27    0:40                                                                    
    10    3481 Emil Øbro                 51:34    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:02     2:58     6:04    6:49    7:36    8:56   13:26    18:39   20:24    24:02   30:17    38:00   40:25   41:59 
                                                   1:02     1:56     3:06    0:45    0:47    1:20    4:30     5:13    1:45     3:38    6:15     7:43    2:25    1:34 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  44:18    47:40    49:16   49:50   50:52   51:34                                                                    
                                                   2:19     3:22     1:36    0:34    1:02    0:42                                                                    
    11    3470 Rasmus Sørensen           51:57    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-OK Melfar                       0:59     3:06     5:12    5:58    6:52    8:01   12:24    17:00   22:43    25:56   33:14    40:36   42:51   44:20 
                                                   0:59     2:07     2:06    0:46    0:54    1:09    4:23     4:36    5:43     3:13    7:18     7:22    2:15    1:29 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  46:32    48:30    49:44   50:18   51:21   51:57                                                                    
                                                   2:12     1:58     1:14    0:34    1:03    0:36                                                                    
    12    3497 Thomas Knudsen            52:41    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-OK Melfar                       1:11     3:12     5:47    6:34    7:30    8:48   13:05    18:42   20:16    23:41   31:59    40:03   42:51   44:31 
                                                   1:11     2:01     2:35    0:47    0:56    1:18    4:17     5:37    1:34     3:25    8:18     8:04    2:48    1:40 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  46:22    48:40    50:11   50:46   51:55   52:41                                                                    
                                                   1:51     2:18     1:31    0:35    1:09    0:46                                                                    
    13    3494 Holger V Petersen         52:51    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-OK GORM                         1:05     3:40     6:32    7:20    8:17    9:38   14:18    19:42   21:29    24:58   32:44    40:53   43:17   44:45 
                                                   1:05     2:35     2:52    0:48    0:57    1:21    4:40     5:24    1:47     3:29    7:46     8:09    2:24    1:28 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  46:34    48:59    50:22   50:58   52:12   52:51                                                                    
                                                   1:49     2:25     1:23    0:36    1:14    0:39                                                                    
    14    3502 Vegard Westergård         53:30    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               1:02     3:01     5:39    6:27    7:34    9:14   13:55    19:16   21:09    24:37   31:47    40:00   42:59   44:42 
                                                   1:02     1:59     2:38    0:48    1:07    1:40    4:41     5:21    1:53     3:28    7:10     8:13    2:59    1:43 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  46:36    49:03    50:44   51:25   52:44   53:30                                                                    
                                                   1:54     2:27     1:41    0:41    1:19    0:46                                                                    
    15    3493 Carl Boman                53:37    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    1:09     4:00     8:55    9:39   10:38   12:01   18:31    23:30   25:07    28:09   34:57    41:29   44:00   45:34 
                                                   1:09     2:51     4:55    0:44    0:59    1:23    6:30     4:59    1:37     3:02    6:48     6:32    2:31    1:34 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  47:21    49:31    50:54   51:32   52:58   53:37                                                                    
                                                   1:47     2:10     1:23    0:38    1:26    0:39                                                                    
    16    3485 Conor Klingenberg         53:40    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      0:50     3:12     6:40    7:25    8:32    9:54   14:40    21:22   23:10    26:17   34:32    41:53   44:10   45:42 
                                                   0:50     2:22     3:28    0:45    1:07    1:22    4:46     6:42    1:48     3:07    8:15     7:21    2:17    1:32 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  47:28    49:53    51:14   51:48   52:59   53:40                                                                    
                                                   1:46     2:25     1:21    0:34    1:11    0:41                                                                    
    17    3469 Simon Thrane Hansen       53:50    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     0:46     3:16     5:17    6:02    6:55    8:20   12:17    17:18   26:08    29:04   35:50    42:22   44:36   45:59 
                                                   0:46     2:30     2:01    0:45    0:53    1:25    3:57     5:01    8:50     2:56    6:46     6:32    2:14    1:23 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  48:00    50:16    51:34   52:08   53:11   53:50                                                                    
                                                   2:01     2:16     1:18    0:34    1:03    0:39                                                                    
    18    3460 Heino Ollin               54:26    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:08     3:39     7:38    8:24    9:22   11:01   15:51    20:49   22:50    26:10   33:55    41:07   43:42   45:31 
                                                   1:08     2:31     3:59    0:46    0:58    1:39    4:50     4:58    2:01     3:20    7:45     7:12    2:35    1:49 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  47:23    50:32    51:59   52:34   53:48   54:26                                                                    
                                                   1:52     3:09     1:27    0:35    1:14    0:38                                                                    
    19    3499 Viktor Gammeljord         54:27    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-OK Snab                         0:55     2:53     5:01    5:47    7:14    9:03   13:24    20:53   22:23    25:12   33:23    40:24   43:03   44:34 
                                                   0:55     1:58     2:08    0:46    1:27    1:49    4:21     7:29    1:30     2:49    8:11     7:01    2:39    1:31 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  46:47    49:38    51:40   52:22   53:42   54:27                                                                    
                                                   2:13     2:51     2:02    0:42    1:20    0:45                                                                    
    20    3466 Aske Jepsen               55:35    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     0:53     3:23     6:13    7:02    8:06    9:47   14:26    20:24   22:19    25:33   33:28    41:15   43:58   46:39 
                                                   0:53     2:30     2:50    0:49    1:04    1:41    4:39     5:58    1:55     3:14    7:55     7:47    2:43    2:41 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  48:35    51:05    52:53   53:33   54:49   55:35                                                                    
                                                   1:56     2:30     1:48    0:40    1:16    0:46                                                                    
    21    3490 Daniel Purup-Nielsen      58:34    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      1:02     4:22     7:01    7:53    8:56   10:32   15:03    21:32   24:14    27:18   35:30    42:35   46:14   48:06 
                                                   1:02     3:20     2:39    0:52    1:03    1:36    4:31     6:29    2:42     3:04    8:12     7:05    3:39    1:52 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M             *113                                                   
                                                  50:09    53:47    55:20   55:58   57:52   58:34            52:11                                                   
                                                   2:03     3:38     1:33    0:38    1:54    0:42                                                                    
    22    3489 Oscar Stenberg            60:32    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               1:14     3:23     5:56    6:48    7:40    8:57   13:30    24:41   26:30    29:32   37:28    44:26   48:24   50:14 
                                                   1:14     2:09     2:33    0:52    0:52    1:17    4:33    11:11    1:49     3:02    7:56     6:58    3:58    1:50 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  52:18    56:03    57:53   58:34   59:50   60:32                                                                    
                                                   2:04     3:45     1:50    0:41    1:16    0:42                                                                    
    23    3479 Asker Øhlenschlæger       60:45    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød                 0:51     3:16     5:52    6:42    8:14    9:41   14:22    20:48   23:17    26:49   34:08    44:22   47:31   49:39 
                                                   0:51     2:25     2:36    0:50    1:32    1:27    4:41     6:26    2:29     3:32    7:19    10:14    3:09    2:08 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  51:59    55:38    57:19   57:59   59:59   60:45                                                                    
                                                   2:20     3:39     1:41    0:40    2:00    0:46                                                                    
    24    3483 Malthe Gaarsdal           61:36    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               0:57     2:51     5:08    6:00    7:11    8:54   14:04    19:37   24:46    28:38   37:21    46:01   48:35   50:33 
                                                   0:57     1:54     2:17    0:52    1:11    1:43    5:10     5:33    5:09     3:52    8:43     8:40    2:34    1:58 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  52:52    56:12    58:13   59:06   60:38   61:36                                                                    
                                                   2:19     3:20     2:01    0:53    1:32    0:58                                                                    
    25    3504 Joakim Damgaard           61:53    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-OK GORM                         1:29     4:33     7:02    8:03    9:07   11:16   16:30    24:27   26:59    30:50   39:06    46:59   49:31   51:21 
                                                   1:29     3:04     2:29    1:01    1:04    2:09    5:14     7:57    2:32     3:51    8:16     7:53    2:32    1:50 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  53:38    57:25    59:05   59:44   61:17   61:53                                                                    
                                                   2:17     3:47     1:40    0:39    1:33    0:36                                                                    
    26    3491 August Mikaelsson         62:26    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    0:57     3:22     6:43    7:33    9:09   10:57   17:05    24:07   27:55    31:34   39:53    47:52   51:29   53:11 
                                                   0:57     2:25     3:21    0:50    1:36    1:48    6:08     7:02    3:48     3:39    8:19     7:59    3:37    1:42 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  55:15    58:06    59:50   60:29   61:43   62:26                                                                    
                                                   2:04     2:51     1:44    0:39    1:14    0:43                                                                    
    27    3464 Jacob Ahlström            63:12    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    1:02     3:31     7:20    8:50    9:55   11:28   16:30    23:07   25:31    29:25   39:03    47:46   50:50   52:45 
                                                   1:02     2:29     3:49    1:30    1:05    1:33    5:02     6:37    2:24     3:54    9:38     8:43    3:04    1:55 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  55:09    58:11    59:54   60:40   62:34   63:12                                                                    
                                                   2:24     3:02     1:43    0:46    1:54    0:38                                                                    
    28    3468 Andreas Sundström         63:49    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    1:02     3:15     6:37    7:32    8:45   10:34   16:07    22:40   24:44    28:51   38:30    47:04   50:15   52:17 
                                                   1:02     2:13     3:22    0:55    1:13    1:49    5:33     6:33    2:04     4:07    9:39     8:34    3:11    2:02 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  55:26    58:00    59:42   61:10   63:04   63:49                                                                    
                                                   3:09     2:34     1:42    1:28    1:54    0:45                                                                    
    29    3477 Morten Schou              65:04    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-OK Snab                         1:15     3:59     7:05    8:05    9:22   11:14   17:00    23:11   25:53    30:13   39:55    49:31   52:53   54:54 
                                                   1:15     2:44     3:06    1:00    1:17    1:52    5:46     6:11    2:42     4:20    9:42     9:36    3:22    2:01 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  57:09    60:07    61:48   62:32   64:22   65:04                                                                    
                                                   2:15     2:58     1:41    0:44    1:50    0:42                                                                    
    30    3472 Tjalfe Egholm Rude        66:19    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    1:10     3:23     6:02    6:59    8:03   10:05   15:15    22:20   29:27    33:06   41:51    51:30   54:54   56:54 
                                                   1:10     2:13     2:39    0:57    1:04    2:02    5:10     7:05    7:07     3:39    8:45     9:39    3:24    2:00 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  58:57    61:42    63:29   64:06   65:43   66:19                                                                    
                                                   2:03     2:45     1:47    0:37    1:37    0:36                                                                    
    31    3467 Jakob Mollerup Benfeld    68:44    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Odense OK                       1:16     3:57     8:57    9:48   11:03   12:47   18:10    24:20   26:37    30:27   39:43    50:24   54:35   56:37 
                                                   1:16     2:41     5:00    0:51    1:15    1:44    5:23     6:10    2:17     3:50    9:16    10:41    4:11    2:02 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  59:05    63:28    65:34   66:22   67:57   68:44                                                                    
                                                   2:28     4:23     2:06    0:48    1:35    0:47                                                                    
    32    3462 Karl Modig                69:13    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       1:34     3:40     9:08   10:12   11:34   15:24   20:09    28:05   32:06    35:58   44:16    53:17   56:34   58:29 
                                                   1:34     2:06     5:28    1:04    1:22    3:50    4:45     7:56    4:01     3:52    8:18     9:01    3:17    1:55 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  60:49    64:37    66:10   66:55   68:32   69:13                                                                    
                                                   2:20     3:48     1:33    0:45    1:37    0:41                                                                    
    33    3457 Jonas Gjesdal             71:05    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               1:25     3:27     6:28    7:19    8:45   10:37   16:21    21:44   28:34    32:29   40:12    51:23   55:52   58:21 
                                                   1:25     2:02     3:01    0:51    1:26    1:52    5:44     5:23    6:50     3:55    7:43    11:11    4:29    2:29 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  63:04    65:52    68:11   69:00   70:34   71:05                                                                    
                                                   4:43     2:48     2:19    0:49    1:34    0:31                                                                    
    34    3475 Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen       71:11    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:33     4:07     7:26    8:29    9:39   11:32   17:30    25:24   27:36    31:38   41:38    52:34   56:15   58:26 
                                                   1:33     2:34     3:19    1:03    1:10    1:53    5:58     7:54    2:12     4:02   10:00    10:56    3:41    2:11 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  60:39    65:40    67:44   68:27   70:29   71:11                                                                    
                                                   2:13     5:01     2:04    0:43    2:02    0:42                                                                    
    35    3495 Niklas Sarparanta         71:37    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               FIN-Lynx                            1:20     3:49     7:25    8:18   10:31   13:03   21:02    28:16   30:30    33:59   44:34    54:14   58:39   60:37 
                                                   1:20     2:29     3:36    0:53    2:13    2:32    7:59     7:14    2:14     3:29   10:35     9:40    4:25    1:58 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  62:47    66:54    68:37   69:20   71:00   71:37                                                                    
                                                   2:10     4:07     1:43    0:43    1:40    0:37                                                                    
    36    3463 Carl Rämmal               74:16    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        1:21     5:36     9:16   11:48   13:02   14:54   20:24    27:16   29:26    33:38   48:12    57:21   61:23   63:19 
                                                   1:21     4:15     3:40    2:32    1:14    1:52    5:30     6:52    2:10     4:12   14:34     9:09    4:02    1:56 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  65:43    69:06    70:56   71:44   73:23   74:16                                                                    
                                                   2:24     3:23     1:50    0:48    1:39    0:53                                                                    
    37    3487 Oscar Renberg             74:27    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:08     4:02     7:53    9:06   10:58   12:48   18:45    26:29   30:53    35:21   46:43    58:44   61:55   64:04 
                                                   1:08     2:54     3:51    1:13    1:52    1:50    5:57     7:44    4:24     4:28   11:22    12:01    3:11    2:09 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  66:31    69:32    71:35   72:22   73:47   74:27                                                                    
                                                   2:27     3:01     2:03    0:47    1:25    0:40                                                                    
    38    3505 Erik Hagman               77:16    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      1:21     4:54     8:18    9:18   12:55   14:55   22:11    29:45   33:57    38:30   50:58    61:05   64:26   66:23 
                                                   1:21     3:33     3:24    1:00    3:37    2:00    7:16     7:34    4:12     4:33   12:28    10:07    3:21    1:57 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M              *41                                                   
                                                  68:51    72:02    74:03   74:40   76:35   77:16            20:28                                                   
                                                   2:28     3:11     2:01    0:37    1:55    0:41                                                                    
    39    3454 Esben Øhlenschlæger       77:24    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-OK Øst Birkerød                 1:57     5:31     8:26    9:26   10:34   12:19   19:44    27:21   29:36    34:03   43:54    54:21   58:49   61:50 
                                                   1:57     3:34     2:55    1:00    1:08    1:45    7:25     7:37    2:15     4:27    9:51    10:27    4:28    3:01 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  66:38    72:14    74:21   75:09   76:42   77:24                                                                    
                                                   4:48     5:36     2:07    0:48    1:33    0:42                                                                    
    40    3478 Oskar Vigren              77:51    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:32     4:14     8:32    9:27   10:47   12:28   20:56    27:40   31:59    35:13   48:57    58:35   61:47   65:11 
                                                   1:32     2:42     4:18    0:55    1:20    1:41    8:28     6:44    4:19     3:14   13:44     9:38    3:12    3:24 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  69:06    73:00    74:45   75:23   77:05   77:51                                                                    
                                                   3:55     3:54     1:45    0:38    1:42    0:46                                                                    
    41    3452 Johan Gustafsson          81:47    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:05     3:38     7:48    9:09   10:35   12:58   21:38    30:01   34:10    38:54   49:56    62:12   66:55   69:36 
                                                   1:05     2:33     4:10    1:21    1:26    2:23    8:40     8:23    4:09     4:44   11:02    12:16    4:43    2:41 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  72:48    76:22    78:35   79:24   80:55   81:47                                                                    
                                                   3:12     3:34     2:13    0:49    1:31    0:52                                                                    
    42    3471 Rune Rasmussen            84:28    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:47     5:09     9:14   10:20   11:49   14:08   22:04    31:08   33:09    37:13   54:31    66:14   68:58   71:09 
                                                   2:47     2:22     4:05    1:06    1:29    2:19    7:56     9:04    2:01     4:04   17:18    11:43    2:44    2:11 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  73:37    79:02    80:55   81:48   83:45   84:28                                                                    
                                                   2:28     5:25     1:53    0:53    1:57    0:43                                                                    
    43    3465 Erik Larsson             102:24    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      2:26     6:09    13:24   14:37   16:08   18:41   26:42    36:01   40:43    46:36   60:31    74:40   80:21   83:58 
                                                   2:26     3:43     7:15    1:13    1:31    2:33    8:01     9:19    4:42     5:53   13:55    14:09    5:41    3:37 
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  87:31    96:47    99:22  100:08  101:41  102:24                                                                    
                                                   3:33     9:16     2:35    0:46    1:33    0:43                                                                    

          3506 Mathias Wraa            Fejlkl.    1(38)   2(132)   3(155)   4(87)  5(101)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(97)   12(57)  13(46)  14(84) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:13     3:27     5:57    6:48    7:54    9:25   15:06    22:24   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   1:13     2:14     2:30    0:51    1:06    1:31    5:41     7:18                                                   
                                                15(135)   16(91)   17(95)  18(92) 19(100)       M                                                                    
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   50:01   51:50                                                                    
                                                                                    27:37    1:49                                                                    



M -20  (9)                                                                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3518 Jonas Nilsson             49:02   1(115)   2(120)   3(144)  4(116)   5(70)  6(124)   7(54)   8(109)   9(69)   10(39) 11(154)   12(74)  13(78) 14(133) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:14     2:01     4:33    6:48   11:11   13:01   16:19    19:55   30:08    38:02   39:36    40:45   43:53   45:38 
                                                   1:14     0:47     2:32    2:15    4:23    1:50    3:18     3:36   10:13     7:54    1:34     1:09    3:08    1:45 
                                                 15(37)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  47:39    48:22    49:02                                                                                            
                                                   2:01     0:43     0:40                                                                                            
     2    3515 Adam Georgsson            50:27   1(115)   2(120)   3(144)  4(116)   5(70)  6(124)   7(54)   8(109)   9(69)   10(39) 11(154)   12(74)  13(78) 14(133) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       0:59     1:42     4:41    7:13   11:32   14:06   17:01    20:47   29:36    37:58   39:54    41:09   46:07   47:44 
                                                   0:59     0:43     2:59    2:32    4:19    2:34    2:55     3:46    8:49     8:22    1:56     1:15    4:58    1:37 
                                                 15(37)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  49:04    49:46    50:27                                                                                            
                                                   1:20     0:42     0:41                                                                                            
     3    3526 Joel Johnsson             50:36   1(115)   2(120)   3(144)  4(116)   5(70)  6(124)   7(54)   8(109)   9(69)   10(39) 11(154)   12(74)  13(78) 14(133) 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:16     2:12     5:33    7:57   12:32   15:16   18:24    22:02   30:09    39:55   41:45    43:03   46:29   48:07 
                                                   1:16     0:56     3:21    2:24    4:35    2:44    3:08     3:38    8:07     9:46    1:50     1:18    3:26    1:38 
                                                 15(37)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  49:18    49:58    50:36                                                                                            
                                                   1:11     0:40     0:38                                                                                            
     4    3524 Carl Swedenborg           54:17   1(115)   2(120)   3(144)  4(116)   5(70)  6(124)   7(54)   8(109)   9(69)   10(39) 11(154)   12(74)  13(78) 14(133) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        1:37     2:35     5:35    8:15   13:14   15:04   18:38    23:05   32:25    42:03   43:58    45:09   49:19   51:12 
                                                   1:37     0:58     3:00    2:40    4:59    1:50    3:34     4:27    9:20     9:38    1:55     1:11    4:10    1:53 
                                                 15(37)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  52:40    53:32    54:17                                                                                            
                                                   1:28     0:52     0:45                                                                                            
     5    3519 Lasse Holch Nielsen       63:21   1(115)   2(120)   3(144)  4(116)   5(70)  6(124)   7(54)   8(109)   9(69)   10(39) 11(154)   12(74)  13(78) 14(133) 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    1:17     2:09     5:22    7:39   11:41   14:09   16:57    21:01   40:13    48:29   50:28    52:08   56:16   58:32 
                                                   1:17     0:52     3:13    2:17    4:02    2:28    2:48     4:04   19:12     8:16    1:59     1:40    4:08    2:16 
                                                 15(37)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  61:55    62:38    63:21                                                                                            
                                                   3:23     0:43     0:43                                                                                            
     6    3517 Olle Löfstedt             63:28   1(115)   2(120)   3(144)  4(116)   5(70)  6(124)   7(54)   8(109)   9(69)   10(39) 11(154)   12(74)  13(78) 14(133) 
               SWE-Stora Tuna OK                   1:17     2:23     7:26   10:12   15:45   17:45   21:08    25:05   36:56    46:52   49:02    50:21   56:24   58:48 
                                                   1:17     1:06     5:03    2:46    5:33    2:00    3:23     3:57   11:51     9:56    2:10     1:19    6:03    2:24 
                                                 15(37)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  61:35    62:53    63:28                                                                                            
                                                   2:47     1:18     0:35                                                                                            
     7    3510 Björn Linse               67:27   1(115)   2(120)   3(144)  4(116)   5(70)  6(124)   7(54)   8(109)   9(69)   10(39) 11(154)   12(74)  13(78) 14(133) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:15     3:17     6:59   10:20   16:57   19:19   23:04    28:23   39:48    51:29   53:37    55:46   61:00   63:43 
                                                   2:15     1:02     3:42    3:21    6:37    2:22    3:45     5:19   11:25    11:41    2:08     2:09    5:14    2:43 
                                                 15(37)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  65:41    66:33    67:27                                                                                            
                                                   1:58     0:52     0:54                                                                                            
     8    3511 Martin Bergström          70:42   1(115)   2(120)   3(144)  4(116)   5(70)  6(124)   7(54)   8(109)   9(69)   10(39) 11(154)   12(74)  13(78) 14(133) 
               SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF               1:15     2:07     5:43    8:55   14:37   17:04   21:53    28:00   40:41    52:03   55:12    56:42   61:28   67:51 
                                                   1:15     0:52     3:36    3:12    5:42    2:27    4:49     6:07   12:41    11:22    3:09     1:30    4:46    6:23 
                                                 15(37)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  69:10    70:01    70:42                                                                                            
                                                   1:19     0:51     0:41                                                                                            
     9    3527 Vidar Eriksson            87:46   1(115)   2(120)   3(144)  4(116)   5(70)  6(124)   7(54)   8(109)   9(69)   10(39) 11(154)   12(74)  13(78) 14(133) 
               SWE-IF Marin Väst                   1:40     2:58     7:23   12:01   17:55   19:58   24:14    30:20   46:49    63:07   66:23    68:43   77:32   83:10 
                                                   1:40     1:18     4:25    4:38    5:54    2:03    4:16     6:06   16:29    16:18    3:16     2:20    8:49    5:38 
                                                 15(37)  16(100)        M                                                                                            
                                                  85:17    86:36    87:46                                                                                            
                                                   2:07     1:19     1:10                                                                                            



M 21  (39)                                                                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3573 Emil Tengvall             57:10    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  1:14     3:17     5:47    6:27    8:12   12:19   15:43    16:36   26:04    29:06   30:45    34:24   35:09   38:56 
                                                   1:14     2:03     2:30    0:40    1:45    4:07    3:24     0:53    9:28     3:02    1:39     3:39    0:45    3:47 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  45:44    47:33    48:20   52:23   53:09   54:34   55:07    56:24   57:10                                           
                                                   6:48     1:49     0:47    4:03    0:46    1:25    0:33     1:17    0:46                                           
     2    3534 Olle Winroth              57:28    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-OK Löftan                       1:25     3:39     6:28    6:58    9:00   13:07   16:18    17:10   26:44    29:54   31:34    35:13   35:56   40:20 
                                                   1:25     2:14     2:49    0:30    2:02    4:07    3:11     0:52    9:34     3:10    1:40     3:39    0:43    4:24 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  46:52    48:42    49:30   53:11   53:52   55:05   55:39    56:46   57:28                                           
                                                   6:32     1:50     0:48    3:41    0:41    1:13    0:34     1:07    0:42                                           
     3    3545 Tore Linde                59:38    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-OK Pan Kristiansta              1:25     3:44     6:28    7:07    8:55   13:13   16:57    17:56   27:11    30:21   32:07    36:02   36:52   40:45 
                                                   1:25     2:19     2:44    0:39    1:48    4:18    3:44     0:59    9:15     3:10    1:46     3:55    0:50    3:53 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  47:47    49:49    50:39   54:47   55:34   56:52   57:26    58:53   59:38                                           
                                                   7:02     2:02     0:50    4:08    0:47    1:18    0:34     1:27    0:45                                           
     4    3578 Jari Sillman              60:29    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna               1:35     3:55     6:42    7:16    9:09   13:34   17:09    18:08   28:09    31:20   33:09    37:00   37:45   41:34 
                                                   1:35     2:20     2:47    0:34    1:53    4:25    3:35     0:59   10:01     3:11    1:49     3:51    0:45    3:49 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  48:16    50:15    51:07   55:29   56:16   57:45   58:24    59:38   60:29                                           
                                                   6:42     1:59     0:52    4:22    0:47    1:29    0:39     1:14    0:51                                           
     5    3575 Tapio Haarlaa             60:31    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               FIN-Helsingin Suunnist              1:21     3:28     6:19    6:57    9:02   13:23   16:57    17:53   27:58    31:07   32:54    36:47   37:35   41:34 
                                                   1:21     2:07     2:51    0:38    2:05    4:21    3:34     0:56   10:05     3:09    1:47     3:53    0:48    3:59 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  48:09    50:04    50:55   55:11   56:28   57:53   58:29    59:41   60:31                                           
                                                   6:35     1:55     0:51    4:16    1:17    1:25    0:36     1:12    0:50                                           
     6    3569 Rasmus Lau Petersen       61:21    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:26     3:47     6:25    7:06    9:42   13:42   18:26    19:22   29:52    33:21   35:21    38:55   39:45   43:27 
                                                   1:26     2:21     2:38    0:41    2:36    4:00    4:44     0:56   10:30     3:29    2:00     3:34    0:50    3:42 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  49:45    51:45    52:30   56:43   57:36   59:00   59:34    60:40   61:21                                           
                                                   6:18     2:00     0:45    4:13    0:53    1:24    0:34     1:06    0:41                                           
     7    3567 Calle Stenberg            62:35    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               1:10     3:27     5:57    6:39    8:29   12:51   16:25    17:21   29:09    32:07   34:36    38:40   39:29   43:33 
                                                   1:10     2:17     2:30    0:42    1:50    4:22    3:34     0:56   11:48     2:58    2:29     4:04    0:49    4:04 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  51:13    53:10    53:57   58:02   58:57   60:19   60:54    61:55   62:35                                           
                                                   7:40     1:57     0:47    4:05    0:55    1:22    0:35     1:01    0:40                                           
     8    3543 Teemu Vartiamäki          64:50    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna               1:17     3:33     5:59    6:49    8:55   13:26   17:00    18:10   28:16    31:30   33:28    40:20   41:08   44:54 
                                                   1:17     2:16     2:26    0:50    2:06    4:31    3:34     1:10   10:06     3:14    1:58     6:52    0:48    3:46 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  52:03    54:05    54:52   59:37   60:32   61:59   62:37    64:04   64:50                                           
                                                   7:09     2:02     0:47    4:45    0:55    1:27    0:38     1:27    0:46                                           
     9    3561 Mikael Nilsson            65:37    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-Snättringe SK                   1:29     3:47     6:25    7:01    9:49   15:15   18:50    20:12   30:07    33:36   35:31    39:22   40:14   44:36 
                                                   1:29     2:18     2:38    0:36    2:48    5:26    3:35     1:22    9:55     3:29    1:55     3:51    0:52    4:22 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M              *62                          
                                                  51:32    54:52    55:35   60:27   61:19   62:41   63:15    64:56   65:37            64:18                          
                                                   6:56     3:20     0:43    4:52    0:52    1:22    0:34     1:41    0:41                                           
    10    3554 Martin Busch              66:48    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-OK Snab                         1:27     3:57     6:32    7:23    9:25   14:16   18:06    19:20   29:42    33:25   35:41    39:37   41:02   45:30 
                                                   1:27     2:30     2:35    0:51    2:02    4:51    3:50     1:14   10:22     3:43    2:16     3:56    1:25    4:28 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  52:37    56:24    57:10   61:51   62:43   64:13   64:49    66:03   66:48                                           
                                                   7:07     3:47     0:46    4:41    0:52    1:30    0:36     1:14    0:45                                           
    11    3528 Helge Bakkehøi            67:32    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     1:29     4:05     6:53    7:36    9:52   14:54   19:32    20:37   31:30    35:09   37:18    41:39   42:29   46:50 
                                                   1:29     2:36     2:48    0:43    2:16    5:02    4:38     1:05   10:53     3:39    2:09     4:21    0:50    4:21 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  54:07    56:18    57:17   62:06   63:03   64:38   65:21    66:44   67:32                                           
                                                   7:17     2:11     0:59    4:49    0:57    1:35    0:43     1:23    0:48                                           
    12    3529 Stefan Ring               68:24    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-OK Löftan                       2:01     4:26     7:41    8:27   10:40   15:35   19:24    20:31   31:57    35:34   37:27    41:50   42:43   47:48 
                                                   2:01     2:25     3:15    0:46    2:13    4:55    3:49     1:07   11:26     3:37    1:53     4:23    0:53    5:05 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  55:47    58:03    58:57   63:14   63:59   65:26   66:05    67:25   68:24                                           
                                                   7:59     2:16     0:54    4:17    0:45    1:27    0:39     1:20    0:59                                           
    13    3550 Joakim Antonsson          69:17    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-OK Löftan                       1:45     4:13     7:07    7:49   10:09   15:22   19:22    20:27   32:26    36:08   38:20    42:33   43:31   47:57 
                                                   1:45     2:28     2:54    0:42    2:20    5:13    4:00     1:05   11:59     3:42    2:12     4:13    0:58    4:26 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  55:10    57:21    58:40   63:23   64:26   66:01   66:44    68:18   69:17                                           
                                                   7:13     2:11     1:19    4:43    1:03    1:35    0:43     1:34    0:59                                           
    14    3576 Thomas Rewig              69:24    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               GER-USV TU Dresden                  1:49     4:07     6:52    7:28    9:50   14:50   18:44    19:46   32:07    35:16   37:05    40:58   41:42   45:43 
                                                   1:49     2:18     2:45    0:36    2:22    5:00    3:54     1:02   12:21     3:09    1:49     3:53    0:44    4:01 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M              *62                          
                                                  56:10    58:35    59:24   63:46   64:51   66:16   66:59    68:47   69:24            68:20                          
                                                  10:27     2:25     0:49    4:22    1:05    1:25    0:43     1:48    0:37                                           
    15    3566 Johnny Hålsjö             69:33    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  1:18     3:40     6:42    7:18    9:16   14:16   18:01    19:04   31:03    34:30   36:43    40:44   41:32   46:12 
                                                   1:18     2:22     3:02    0:36    1:58    5:00    3:45     1:03   11:59     3:27    2:13     4:01    0:48    4:40 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  54:55    57:03    58:13   63:31   64:30   66:07   66:45    68:45   69:33                                           
                                                   8:43     2:08     1:10    5:18    0:59    1:37    0:38     2:00    0:48                                           
    16    3558 Martin Wendt              71:09    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:53     6:51     9:52   10:26   13:06   18:47   22:53    24:01   35:28    38:34   40:41    45:12   46:15   50:33 
                                                   2:53     3:58     3:01    0:34    2:40    5:41    4:06     1:08   11:27     3:06    2:07     4:31    1:03    4:18 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  57:48    60:06    60:55   65:30   67:25   68:48   69:25    70:29   71:09                                           
                                                   7:15     2:18     0:49    4:35    1:55    1:23    0:37     1:04    0:40                                           
    17    3564 Jan-Olof Svensson         71:34    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-Halmstad OK                     1:24     3:38     6:26    7:28   10:01   21:11   25:02    26:04   36:47    40:24   42:27    46:18   47:14   51:20 
                                                   1:24     2:14     2:48    1:02    2:33   11:10    3:51     1:02   10:43     3:37    2:03     3:51    0:56    4:06 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M             *133                          
                                                  58:21    60:27    61:26   65:53   67:19   68:50   69:28    70:42   71:34            66:37                          
                                                   7:01     2:06     0:59    4:27    1:26    1:31    0:38     1:14    0:52                                           
    18    3532 Tobias Thorsson           72:32    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-OK Löftan                       1:29     3:58     6:56    7:48   10:17   15:26   19:46    20:50   34:50    38:34   40:30    44:33   45:24   50:21 
                                                   1:29     2:29     2:58    0:52    2:29    5:09    4:20     1:04   14:00     3:44    1:56     4:03    0:51    4:57 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  58:25    60:49    61:46   66:54   67:54   69:27   70:11    71:43   72:32                                           
                                                   8:04     2:24     0:57    5:08    1:00    1:33    0:44     1:32    0:49                                           
    19    3571 Johannes Gorecki          72:35    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               GER-USV Jena                        1:53     5:00     8:15    8:53   11:25   16:47   22:24    23:26   35:42    39:18   41:16    45:58   46:41   51:01 
                                                   1:53     3:07     3:15    0:38    2:32    5:22    5:37     1:02   12:16     3:36    1:58     4:42    0:43    4:20 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  60:06    62:27    63:24   67:54   68:44   70:06   70:42    71:55   72:35                                           
                                                   9:05     2:21     0:57    4:30    0:50    1:22    0:36     1:13    0:40                                           
    20    3570 Jesper Kristiansen        72:56    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-OK Melfar                       1:31     4:09     6:57    8:14   10:18   15:24   19:44    20:51   32:33    36:03   38:00    42:33   43:29   48:33 
                                                   1:31     2:38     2:48    1:17    2:04    5:06    4:20     1:07   11:42     3:30    1:57     4:33    0:56    5:04 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  56:46    59:27    60:57   66:33   67:52   69:42   70:32    72:03   72:56                                           
                                                   8:13     2:41     1:30    5:36    1:19    1:50    0:50     1:31    0:53                                           
    21    3562 Emil Berger               73:57    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-Halmstad OK                     1:32     3:52     6:42    7:25    9:36   14:17   19:00    20:10   33:17    37:24   39:50    43:53   44:50   49:36 
                                                   1:32     2:20     2:50    0:43    2:11    4:41    4:43     1:10   13:07     4:07    2:26     4:03    0:57    4:46 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  59:20    61:31    62:42   67:46   69:29   71:06   71:43    73:02   73:57                                           
                                                   9:44     2:11     1:11    5:04    1:43    1:37    0:37     1:19    0:55                                           
    22    3555 Lars Bukkehave            74:24    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     1:33     4:06     7:33   10:16   12:48   17:38   21:45    23:20   34:19    37:45   39:57    44:39   45:32   52:21 
                                                   1:33     2:33     3:27    2:43    2:32    4:50    4:07     1:35   10:59     3:26    2:12     4:42    0:53    6:49 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  60:26    62:47    63:53   68:47   69:42   71:36   72:18    73:40   74:24                                           
                                                   8:05     2:21     1:06    4:54    0:55    1:54    0:42     1:22    0:44                                           
    23    3533 Martin Fredriksson        74:26    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               1:20     4:20     7:32    8:29   11:16   16:46   21:42    22:49   35:39    39:26   41:42    45:45   46:40   51:57 
                                                   1:20     3:00     3:12    0:57    2:47    5:30    4:56     1:07   12:50     3:47    2:16     4:03    0:55    5:17 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  60:44    63:10    64:03   68:46   69:42   71:26   72:08    73:33   74:26                                           
                                                   8:47     2:26     0:53    4:43    0:56    1:44    0:42     1:25    0:53                                           
    24    3565 Lars Strömqvist           74:50    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               1:49     4:52     7:39    9:11   13:07   18:03   22:14    23:20   35:35    39:09   41:21    45:44   46:41   51:37 
                                                   1:49     3:03     2:47    1:32    3:56    4:56    4:11     1:06   12:15     3:34    2:12     4:23    0:57    4:56 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  58:55    61:36    62:35   68:47   70:20   71:58   72:45    74:08   74:50                                           
                                                   7:18     2:41     0:59    6:12    1:33    1:38    0:47     1:23    0:42                                           
    25    3538 Carsten Albertsen         74:59    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-Odense OK                       1:41     5:20     8:35   10:16   12:24   18:51   23:48    25:29   38:10    41:25   43:27    47:23   48:10   53:53 
                                                   1:41     3:39     3:15    1:41    2:08    6:27    4:57     1:41   12:41     3:15    2:02     3:56    0:47    5:43 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  61:16    63:33    64:31   69:58   70:46   72:20   73:01    74:20   74:59                                           
                                                   7:23     2:17     0:58    5:27    0:48    1:34    0:41     1:19    0:39                                           
    26    3531 Gustav Östling            78:46    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               1:28     4:20     7:50    8:42   11:32   17:17   22:37    23:49   38:05    42:38   45:02    49:40   50:35   56:08 
                                                   1:28     2:52     3:30    0:52    2:50    5:45    5:20     1:12   14:16     4:33    2:24     4:38    0:55    5:33 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  64:10    66:38    67:41   72:50   73:52   75:36   76:22    77:48   78:46                                           
                                                   8:02     2:28     1:03    5:09    1:02    1:44    0:46     1:26    0:58                                           
    27    3568 Jonas Wallin              82:43    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                 17:46    19:52    22:36   23:17   25:23   29:58   34:50    35:43   47:10    50:25   52:23    56:12   57:01   61:36 
                                                  17:46     2:06     2:44    0:41    2:06    4:35    4:52     0:53   11:27     3:15    1:58     3:49    0:49    4:35 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M              *79     *125                 
                                                  69:46    71:53    72:42   77:24   78:22   79:56   80:35    81:53   82:43             2:06     3:24                 
                                                   8:10     2:07     0:49    4:42    0:58    1:34    0:39     1:18    0:50                                           
    28    3551 Brian Aagaard Christia    83:11    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      1:25     8:25    12:13   12:53   15:31   21:10   25:57    27:07   39:02    43:25   45:38    50:07   50:58   56:24 
                                                   1:25     7:00     3:48    0:40    2:38    5:39    4:47     1:10   11:55     4:23    2:13     4:29    0:51    5:26 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M              *72                          
                                                  67:34    70:59    71:59   77:20   78:29   80:14   81:00    82:22   83:11            26:36                          
                                                  11:10     3:25     1:00    5:21    1:09    1:45    0:46     1:22    0:49                                           
    29    3549 Torben Nielsen            85:45    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-Odense OK                       2:14     5:39     9:15    9:59   12:32   18:43   23:36    24:59   37:59    42:39   45:22    50:45   52:04   57:33 
                                                   2:14     3:25     3:36    0:44    2:33    6:11    4:53     1:23   13:00     4:40    2:43     5:23    1:19    5:29 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  67:02    70:09    72:47   78:45   80:06   82:49   83:35    85:00   85:45                                           
                                                   9:29     3:07     2:38    5:58    1:21    2:43    0:46     1:25    0:45                                           
    30    3556 Halvor Hobøl              86:01    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     1:48     5:53     9:39   11:00   13:57   20:08   25:57    28:03   41:32    45:51   48:33    53:56   55:13   61:12 
                                                   1:48     4:05     3:46    1:21    2:57    6:11    5:49     2:06   13:29     4:19    2:42     5:23    1:17    5:59 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M              *72                          
                                                  69:50    72:48    73:59   79:38   80:44   82:33   83:21    84:53   86:01            26:48                          
                                                   8:38     2:58     1:11    5:39    1:06    1:49    0:48     1:32    1:08                                           
    31    3547 Rene Korsgaard Brund      91:13    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      2:24     5:37    11:47   12:49   22:44   28:58   33:56    35:12   48:42    52:00   53:52    58:24   59:21   64:23 
                                                   2:24     3:13     6:10    1:02    9:55    6:14    4:58     1:16   13:30     3:18    1:52     4:32    0:57    5:02 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M              *72                          
                                                  75:44    79:16    80:11   85:33   86:35   88:25   89:08    90:27   91:13            34:38                          
                                                  11:21     3:32     0:55    5:22    1:02    1:50    0:43     1:19    0:46                                           
    32    3560 Stefan Kernstock          92:43    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               NOR-OSI Orientering                 2:56    11:18    15:14   16:03   21:33   27:28   32:38    33:48   47:38    52:02   54:30    59:23   60:21   65:48 
                                                   2:56     8:22     3:56    0:49    5:30    5:55    5:10     1:10   13:50     4:24    2:28     4:53    0:58    5:27 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  75:57    79:06    80:15   86:23   87:12   88:57   89:48    91:51   92:43                                           
                                                  10:09     3:09     1:09    6:08    0:49    1:45    0:51     2:03    0:52                                           
    33    3563 Johan Olofsson            93:25    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               1:54     4:59     9:16   10:14   13:55   20:44   26:23    27:39   44:22    49:32   52:13    57:30   58:51   64:41 
                                                   1:54     3:05     4:17    0:58    3:41    6:49    5:39     1:16   16:43     5:10    2:41     5:17    1:21    5:50 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  74:49    77:57    79:08   86:20   87:50   90:10   91:02    92:27   93:25                                           
                                                  10:08     3:08     1:11    7:12    1:30    2:20    0:52     1:25    0:58                                           
    34    3553 Peter Nilsson             94:16    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:51     6:08    10:19   11:53   15:10   23:18   29:10    30:56   44:18    48:56   52:38    57:53   59:06   65:46 
                                                   2:51     3:17     4:11    1:34    3:17    8:08    5:52     1:46   13:22     4:38    3:42     5:15    1:13    6:40 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M              *72                          
                                                  76:06    79:51    81:08   88:00   89:10   91:05   91:53    93:22   94:16            30:06                          
                                                  10:20     3:45     1:17    6:52    1:10    1:55    0:48     1:29    0:54                                           
    35    3535 Andreas Popp             100:25    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      1:33     4:42     9:30   10:34   13:54   20:39   26:29    28:09   44:23    48:29   51:11    58:42   63:41   69:14 
                                                   1:33     3:09     4:48    1:04    3:20    6:45    5:50     1:40   16:14     4:06    2:42     7:31    4:59    5:33 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  82:29    85:37    87:32   93:46   95:03   96:55   97:40    99:39  100:25                                           
                                                  13:15     3:08     1:55    6:14    1:17    1:52    0:45     1:59    0:46                                           
    36    3530 Lajos Török              126:10    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      1:59     6:58    11:38   12:39   16:01   24:33   32:02    34:10   52:30    58:27   61:55    68:48   73:46   83:35 
                                                   1:59     4:59     4:40    1:01    3:22    8:32    7:29     2:08   18:20     5:57    3:28     6:53    4:58    9:49 
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  99:01   103:34   105:26  116:04  118:11  121:02  122:23   124:42  126:10                                           
                                                  15:26     4:33     1:52   10:38    2:07    2:51    1:21     2:19    1:28                                           

          3541 Claus Bobach            Fejlkl.    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      2:08     6:18     9:49   10:47   13:17   20:37   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   2:08     4:10     3:31    0:58    2:30    7:20                                                                    
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    32:19   33:15                                           
                                                                                                             11:42    0:56                                           
          3537 Casper Wilken           Fejlkl.    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               DEN-Spring Cup OK                   1:28     3:57     9:07   10:35   15:42   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   1:28     2:29     5:10    1:28    5:07                                                                            
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                     
          3539 Simon Sanderi           Fejlkl.    1(64)   2(154)   3(107)   4(77)  5(105)   6(93)  7(112)   8(122)   9(73)  10(156)  11(81)   12(36)  13(88)  14(97) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:03     5:02     8:54   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   2:03     2:59     3:52                                                                                            
                                                 15(43)   16(46)  17(108) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    33:17   34:22                                           
                                                                                                             24:23    1:05                                           



M 21 K  (28)                                                                                
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3596 Alexander Schwab          37:02    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              2:03     3:25     6:03    7:03   10:04   10:35   11:56    14:19   17:20    26:40   28:04    30:30   34:35   35:37 
                                                   2:03     1:22     2:38    1:00    3:01    0:31    1:21     2:23    3:01     9:20    1:24     2:26    4:05    1:02 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  36:20    37:02                                                                                                     
                                                   0:43     0:42                                                                                                     
     2    3589 Tobias Lindell            37:03    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:00     3:14     6:07    7:02    9:52   10:29   11:50    14:33   17:42    26:26   28:14    30:29   34:32   35:39 
                                                   2:00     1:14     2:53    0:55    2:50    0:37    1:21     2:43    3:09     8:44    1:48     2:15    4:03    1:07 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  36:21    37:03                                                                                                     
                                                   0:42     0:42                                                                                                     
     3    3598 Karl Tiselius             37:43    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              2:14     3:27     6:22    7:16   10:09   10:40   12:19    14:46   18:10    27:28   28:56    31:18   35:22   36:20 
                                                   2:14     1:13     2:55    0:54    2:53    0:31    1:39     2:27    3:24     9:18    1:28     2:22    4:04    0:58 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  37:04    37:43                                                                                                     
                                                   0:44     0:39                                                                                                     
     4    3611 Martin Hogedal            38:15    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:42     3:56     6:44    7:44   10:52   11:24   13:12    15:34   18:38    27:52   29:16    31:52   35:51   36:47 
                                                   2:42     1:14     2:48    1:00    3:08    0:32    1:48     2:22    3:04     9:14    1:24     2:36    3:59    0:56 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  37:30    38:15                                                                                                     
                                                   0:43     0:45                                                                                                     
     5    3601 Marcus Andersson          39:23    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-OK Pan Kristiansta              2:25     3:49     6:50    7:48   10:54   11:37   13:39    16:25   19:35    29:00   30:30    32:50   36:55   37:58 
                                                   2:25     1:24     3:01    0:58    3:06    0:43    2:02     2:46    3:10     9:25    1:30     2:20    4:05    1:03 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  38:42    39:23                                                                                                     
                                                   0:44     0:41                                                                                                     
     6    3615 Lauri Mäkinen             39:42    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilij              2:04     3:21     6:32    7:31   10:32   11:03   12:47    15:06   18:12    29:11   30:37    33:04   37:13   38:18 
                                                   2:04     1:17     3:11    0:59    3:01    0:31    1:44     2:19    3:06    10:59    1:26     2:27    4:09    1:05 
                                                15(100)        M             *116                                                                                    
                                                  39:03    39:42             5:52                                                                                    
                                                   0:45     0:39                                                                                                     
     7    3593 Antti Örn                 39:59    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilij              2:29     3:45     6:56    8:02   11:17   11:52   13:27    16:18   19:42    29:10   30:47    33:13   37:43   38:44 
                                                   2:29     1:16     3:11    1:06    3:15    0:35    1:35     2:51    3:24     9:28    1:37     2:26    4:30    1:01 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  39:23    39:59                                                                                                     
                                                   0:39     0:36                                                                                                     
     8    3609 Mattias Nilsson           40:06    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  2:11     3:24     6:23    7:33   10:28   10:59   12:47    15:24   18:33    28:10   29:27    31:44   37:40   38:49 
                                                   2:11     1:13     2:59    1:10    2:55    0:31    1:48     2:37    3:09     9:37    1:17     2:17    5:56    1:09 
                                                15(100)        M              *46                                                                                    
                                                  39:28    40:06            31:09                                                                                    
                                                   0:39     0:38                                                                                                     
     9    3603 Vegard Brun Saga          41:27    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              2:34     3:57     8:22    9:26   12:29   13:05   15:00    17:44   21:03    30:49   32:23    34:49   38:52   39:56 
                                                   2:34     1:23     4:25    1:04    3:03    0:36    1:55     2:44    3:19     9:46    1:34     2:26    4:03    1:04 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  40:38    41:27                                                                                                     
                                                   0:42     0:49                                                                                                     
    10    3586 Piotr Dragowski           43:49    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               POL-Victoria Jozefow                2:11     3:36     6:40    7:43   11:05   11:39   13:13    16:41   20:23    30:49   32:47    36:05   41:01   42:20 
                                                   2:11     1:25     3:04    1:03    3:22    0:34    1:34     3:28    3:42    10:26    1:58     3:18    4:56    1:19 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  43:05    43:49                                                                                                     
                                                   0:45     0:44                                                                                                     
    11    3608 Karsten Jøhnk             46:42    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               DEN-OK SYD                          2:43     4:22     7:56    9:14   12:51   13:28   15:27    18:47   22:37    33:50   35:48    38:46   43:47   45:01 
                                                   2:43     1:39     3:34    1:18    3:37    0:37    1:59     3:20    3:50    11:13    1:58     2:58    5:01    1:14 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  45:50    46:42                                                                                                     
                                                   0:49     0:52                                                                                                     
    12    3585 Jesper Wassblad           47:05    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  3:25     4:56     8:13    9:33   13:12   13:49   15:50    18:52   22:36    34:15   36:25    39:13   44:17   45:25 
                                                   3:25     1:31     3:17    1:20    3:39    0:37    2:01     3:02    3:44    11:39    2:10     2:48    5:04    1:08 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  46:15    47:05                                                                                                     
                                                   0:50     0:50                                                                                                     
    13    3613 Nils Wallentin Tärk       47:17    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Halmstad OK                     2:36     4:06     8:22    9:26   13:08   13:45   15:36    18:40   22:22    34:31   36:14    39:01   44:04   45:32 
                                                   2:36     1:30     4:16    1:04    3:42    0:37    1:51     3:04    3:42    12:09    1:43     2:47    5:03    1:28 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  46:22    47:17                                                                                                     
                                                   0:50     0:55                                                                                                     
    14    3592 Karl Jansson              47:50    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  2:31     5:35    10:12   11:16   14:35   15:13   17:15    20:49   24:18    34:25   36:02    39:01   44:54   46:14 
                                                   2:31     3:04     4:37    1:04    3:19    0:38    2:02     3:34    3:29    10:07    1:37     2:59    5:53    1:20 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  47:08    47:50                                                                                                     
                                                   0:54     0:42                                                                                                     
    15    3580 Oscar Svalin              49:54    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       2:59     4:33     8:01    9:08   12:32   13:08   16:32    19:34   23:32    37:04   39:07    42:00   46:36   48:05 
                                                   2:59     1:34     3:28    1:07    3:24    0:36    3:24     3:02    3:58    13:32    2:03     2:53    4:36    1:29 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  49:01    49:54                                                                                                     
                                                   0:56     0:53                                                                                                     
    16    3583 Brian Blaabjerg Rasmus    50:14    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      2:42     4:30     8:38   10:11   13:58   14:38   16:46    20:59   25:17    36:36   38:41    41:28   47:15   48:43 
                                                   2:42     1:48     4:08    1:33    3:47    0:40    2:08     4:13    4:18    11:19    2:05     2:47    5:47    1:28 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  49:32    50:14                                                                                                     
                                                   0:49     0:42                                                                                                     
    17    3582 Emil Karlsson             52:10    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       3:21     5:38     9:11   10:30   14:20   14:59   16:55    19:57   23:50    38:08   40:19    43:54   49:07   50:33 
                                                   3:21     2:17     3:33    1:19    3:50    0:39    1:56     3:02    3:53    14:18    2:11     3:35    5:13    1:26 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  51:24    52:10                                                                                                     
                                                   0:51     0:46                                                                                                     
    18    3612 Björn Pehrsson            54:18    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       2:39     4:40     8:32   10:00   14:09   14:58   18:03    21:15   26:04    38:56   40:48    44:34   51:06   52:32 
                                                   2:39     2:01     3:52    1:28    4:09    0:49    3:05     3:12    4:49    12:52    1:52     3:46    6:32    1:26 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  53:37    54:18                                                                                                     
                                                   1:05     0:41                                                                                                     
    19    3617 Sebastian Wahlström       54:30    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Snättringe SK                   2:30     3:58     7:09    8:27   12:27   13:13   15:11    18:10   22:09    42:25   43:53    46:41   51:19   52:36 
                                                   2:30     1:28     3:11    1:18    4:00    0:46    1:58     2:59    3:59    20:16    1:28     2:48    4:38    1:17 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  53:44    54:30                                                                                                     
                                                   1:08     0:46                                                                                                     
    20    3599 Johan Blick               54:51    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       2:15     3:40    10:49   12:05   15:45   16:25   18:23    21:17   24:45    42:56   44:27    47:14   52:01   53:17 
                                                   2:15     1:25     7:09    1:16    3:40    0:40    1:58     2:54    3:28    18:11    1:31     2:47    4:47    1:16 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  54:09    54:51                                                                                                     
                                                   0:52     0:42                                                                                                     
    21    3607 Christian Dienemann       55:05    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               GER-USV Jena                        3:06     4:37     8:26    9:48   14:37   15:18   17:36    21:22   25:36    39:58   42:07    46:25   51:35   53:08 
                                                   3:06     1:31     3:49    1:22    4:49    0:41    2:18     3:46    4:14    14:22    2:09     4:18    5:10    1:33 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  54:04    55:05                                                                                                     
                                                   0:56     1:01                                                                                                     
    22    3584 Jan Holgersson            55:09    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Almby IK                        3:05     5:08     9:21   10:47   15:02   15:47   17:46    21:42   26:02    39:49   42:01    45:35   51:40   53:16 
                                                   3:05     2:03     4:13    1:26    4:15    0:45    1:59     3:56    4:20    13:47    2:12     3:34    6:05    1:36 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  54:11    55:09                                                                                                     
                                                   0:55     0:58                                                                                                     
    23    3602 Kristian Gustavsson       59:45    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:37     4:47     9:03   10:24   14:53   15:38   18:00    22:58   27:47    41:10   43:18    46:45   52:54   57:47 
                                                   2:37     2:10     4:16    1:21    4:29    0:45    2:22     4:58    4:49    13:23    2:08     3:27    6:09    4:53 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  58:52    59:45                                                                                                     
                                                   1:05     0:53                                                                                                     
    24    3595 Per Rubendahl             63:03    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:26     5:17     9:45   11:34   16:11   17:25   19:59    24:49   30:30    46:53   49:41    53:28   59:33   61:02 
                                                   3:26     1:51     4:28    1:49    4:37    1:14    2:34     4:50    5:41    16:23    2:48     3:47    6:05    1:29 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  61:59    63:03                                                                                                     
                                                   0:57     1:04                                                                                                     
    25    3594 Lars Stuland Larsen       65:48    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               5:15     7:22    11:22   13:11   17:52   18:37   21:07    25:14   30:16    47:51   50:32    54:28   61:57   63:45 
                                                   5:15     2:07     4:00    1:49    4:41    0:45    2:30     4:07    5:02    17:35    2:41     3:56    7:29    1:48 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  64:44    65:48                                                                                                     
                                                   0:59     1:04                                                                                                     
    26    3605 Rein Kristian Raaholdt    66:32    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               NOR-OSI Orientering                 3:42     5:35    10:02   12:13   17:13   17:58   21:03    24:51   29:17    45:38   49:54    53:38   62:34   64:42 
                                                   3:42     1:53     4:27    2:11    5:00    0:45    3:05     3:48    4:26    16:21    4:16     3:44    8:56    2:08 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  65:38    66:32                                                                                                     
                                                   0:56     0:54                                                                                                     
    27    3614 Klas Holgersson           71:31    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               SWE-Almby IK                        4:53     7:20    12:47   15:58   21:30   22:39   25:34    30:05   35:30    49:46   52:46    57:23   64:59   69:17 
                                                   4:53     2:27     5:27    3:11    5:32    1:09    2:55     4:31    5:25    14:16    3:00     4:37    7:36    4:18 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                  70:35    71:31                                                                                                     
                                                   1:18     0:56                                                                                                     
    28    3610 Emil Brandt              123:09    1(79)   2(125)   3(121)   4(47)   5(70)  6(138)  7(124)   8(110)  9(109)   10(42)  11(43)   12(90) 13(133)  14(37) 
               DEN-Odense OK                      11:10    13:36    41:55   43:52   50:01   51:07   54:53    58:49   84:23   101:34  105:22   110:08  118:24  121:33 
                                                  11:10     2:26    28:19    1:57    6:09    1:06    3:46     3:56   25:34    17:11    3:48     4:46    8:16    3:09 
                                                15(100)        M                                                                                                     
                                                 122:24   123:09                                                                                                     
                                                   0:51     0:45                                                                                                     



M 35  (15)                                                                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3636 Simon Stoumann            61:16   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     0:56     2:08     4:41    6:23    6:49    9:04   12:58    17:33   18:58    22:18   30:00    33:18   34:44   37:57 
                                                   0:56     1:12     2:33    1:42    0:26    2:15    3:54     4:35    1:25     3:20    7:42     3:18    1:26    3:13 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M                          
                                                  42:25    47:47    48:44   50:15   51:07   52:11   55:26    57:47   59:40    60:39   61:16                          
                                                   4:28     5:22     0:57    1:31    0:52    1:04    3:15     2:21    1:53     0:59    0:37                          
     2    3623 Jesper David Jensen       63:05   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               0:54     2:15     4:47    6:37    7:02    9:12   13:22    17:53   19:29    22:21   30:38    33:53   35:30   39:26 
                                                   0:54     1:21     2:32    1:50    0:25    2:10    4:10     4:31    1:36     2:52    8:17     3:15    1:37    3:56 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M                          
                                                  43:09    49:24    50:23   51:55   52:45   53:51   57:15    59:35   61:18    62:23   63:05                          
                                                   3:43     6:15     0:59    1:32    0:50    1:06    3:24     2:20    1:43     1:05    0:42                          
     3    3625 Staffan Eriksson          71:44   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               SWE-Stora Tuna OK                   0:56     2:29     5:15    7:01    7:36   10:04   14:29    19:49   21:25    24:31   34:25    38:25   40:11   44:42 
                                                   0:56     1:33     2:46    1:46    0:35    2:28    4:25     5:20    1:36     3:06    9:54     4:00    1:46    4:31 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M             *156         
                                                  49:20    55:36    56:42   58:28   59:31   60:47   64:43    67:45   69:46    70:53   71:44            38:01         
                                                   4:38     6:16     1:06    1:46    1:03    1:16    3:56     3:02    2:01     1:07    0:51                          
     4    3619 Fredrik Karlsson          73:37   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              1:06     2:31     5:16    7:04    7:43   10:27   15:15    20:50   22:52    25:55   35:14    39:43   41:28   45:44 
                                                   1:06     1:25     2:45    1:48    0:39    2:44    4:48     5:35    2:02     3:03    9:19     4:29    1:45    4:16 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M             *156         
                                                  50:35    57:29    58:36   60:25   61:27   62:43   66:42    69:24   71:37    72:47   73:37            38:54         
                                                   4:51     6:54     1:07    1:49    1:02    1:16    3:59     2:42    2:13     1:10    0:50                          
     5    3631 Andreas Persson           78:38   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              1:05     2:33     5:51    7:36    8:07   11:39   16:28    22:09   24:22    27:45   37:49    41:28   43:18   48:33 
                                                   1:05     1:28     3:18    1:45    0:31    3:32    4:49     5:41    2:13     3:23   10:04     3:39    1:50    5:15 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M                          
                                                  54:31    61:52    63:06   65:01   65:58   67:21   71:20    74:12   76:23    77:47   78:38                          
                                                   5:58     7:21     1:14    1:55    0:57    1:23    3:59     2:52    2:11     1:24    0:51                          
     6    3620 Nicolaj Nielsen           82:34   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      1:07     2:46     5:59    8:17    8:51   11:49   16:44    22:38   25:58    29:41   39:14    43:09   45:14   50:28 
                                                   1:07     1:39     3:13    2:18    0:34    2:58    4:55     5:54    3:20     3:43    9:33     3:55    2:05    5:14 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M                          
                                                  56:27    64:02    65:21   67:22   68:31   70:03   74:54    78:05   80:22    81:41   82:34                          
                                                   5:59     7:35     1:19    2:01    1:09    1:32    4:51     3:11    2:17     1:19    0:53                          
     7    3624 Anders Lövgärd            83:53   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       1:07     3:10     6:38    9:23   10:33   13:46   18:57    28:14   30:28    33:44   45:06    48:51   50:37   54:56 
                                                   1:07     2:03     3:28    2:45    1:10    3:13    5:11     9:17    2:14     3:16   11:22     3:45    1:46    4:19 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M                          
                                                  59:28    66:30    67:40   69:27   70:33   71:56   76:12    79:08   81:40    83:02   83:53                          
                                                   4:32     7:02     1:10    1:47    1:06    1:23    4:16     2:56    2:32     1:22    0:51                          
     8    3635 Troels Christensen        85:08   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     1:48     3:21     7:02    9:19    9:57   13:27   19:02    25:38   28:13    31:42   40:26    44:59   48:31   53:07 
                                                   1:48     1:33     3:41    2:17    0:38    3:30    5:35     6:36    2:35     3:29    8:44     4:33    3:32    4:36 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M                          
                                                  58:30    65:54    67:07   69:11   70:32   71:56   76:36    80:10   82:30    84:07   85:08                          
                                                   5:23     7:24     1:13    2:04    1:21    1:24    4:40     3:34    2:20     1:37    1:01                          
     9    3632 Henrik Ortman             90:55   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    1:13     3:01     7:37    9:56   10:34   13:15   18:33    26:49   31:51    35:13   45:17    50:02   52:04   57:14 
                                                   1:13     1:48     4:36    2:19    0:38    2:41    5:18     8:16    5:02     3:22   10:04     4:45    2:02    5:10 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M                          
                                                  63:19    73:40    74:54   76:39   77:41   79:01   83:14    86:04   88:17    90:04   90:55                          
                                                   6:05    10:21     1:14    1:45    1:02    1:20    4:13     2:50    2:13     1:47    0:51                          
    10    3638 Krystian Sedlak           97:00   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               POL-Victoria Jozefow                2:09     3:50     7:54   10:10   10:51   17:05   22:10    28:42   34:39    38:55   50:12    54:28   56:51   62:06 
                                                   2:09     1:41     4:04    2:16    0:41    6:14    5:05     6:32    5:57     4:16   11:17     4:16    2:23    5:15 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M              *65     *94 
                                                  68:00    78:10    79:35   81:44   83:20   84:51   89:07    91:59   94:34    96:06   97:00             6:17   76:48 
                                                   5:54    10:10     1:25    2:09    1:36    1:31    4:16     2:52    2:35     1:32    0:54                          
    11    3642 Bjark Bo Christensen     113:49   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Holbæk OK                       2:26     4:26     8:16   13:03   14:06   17:56   24:24    31:54   34:54    40:27   53:34    59:15   61:53   68:45 
                                                   2:26     2:00     3:50    4:47    1:03    3:50    6:28     7:30    3:00     5:33   13:07     5:41    2:38    6:52 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M                          
                                                  75:10    86:21    88:05   90:57   92:33   94:16  104:29   108:30  111:18   112:47  113:49                          
                                                   6:25    11:11     1:44    2:52    1:36    1:43   10:13     4:01    2:48     1:29    1:02                          
    12    3633 Lars Ryberg              133:03   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     5:30     7:25    16:48   22:32   24:07   29:36   36:18    45:03   52:59    59:10   71:07    76:48   80:10   86:57 
                                                   5:30     1:55     9:23    5:44    1:35    5:29    6:42     8:45    7:56     6:11   11:57     5:41    3:22    6:47 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M              *65         
                                                  93:20   104:08   105:29  108:23  111:45  113:56  120:28   126:07  129:39   132:03  133:03            15:49         
                                                   6:23    10:48     1:21    2:54    3:22    2:11    6:32     5:39    3:32     2:24    1:00                          

          3643 Peter Sinding Poulsen   Fejlkl.   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    1:04     2:34     5:50    7:52    8:26   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   1:04     1:30     3:16    2:02    0:34                                                                            
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M                          
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   10:47    15:06   -----    18:15   19:14                          
                                                                                                     2:21     4:19             3:09    0:59                          
          3640 Johan Fegar             Fejlkl.   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK               -----     8:21    11:23   13:43   14:12   16:48   21:41    26:56   28:52    32:26   43:54    48:22   50:30   55:02 
                                                            8:21     3:02    2:20    0:29    2:36    4:53     5:15    1:56     3:34   11:28     4:28    2:08    4:32 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M              *38         
                                                  60:31    67:36    69:06   70:44   71:47   73:34   77:39    80:29   82:45    83:55   84:38             5:43         
                                                   5:29     7:05     1:30    1:38    1:03    1:47    4:05     2:50    2:16     1:10    0:43                          
          3621 Fredrik Larsson         Fejlkl.   1(134)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(93)    8(70)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81)  14(36) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              1:41     3:21     6:44    9:15   10:01   14:04   22:13    29:25   32:30    37:46   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   1:41     1:40     3:23    2:31    0:46    4:03    8:09     7:12    3:05     5:16                                  
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(57)  18(35)  19(96) 20(160) 21(108)  22(135) 23(113)  24(100)       M                          
                                                  -----    53:50    54:58   56:50   58:00   59:33   65:52    70:17   75:10    77:27   78:21                          
                                                           16:04     1:08    1:52    1:10    1:33    6:19     4:25    4:53     2:17    0:54                          



M 40  (19)                                                                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3654 Klas Dahlberg             58:13    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              1:06     2:20     4:39    6:25    6:59    9:18   15:07    19:45   21:09    23:47   31:03    34:14   35:50   39:16 
                                                   1:06     1:14     2:19    1:46    0:34    2:19    5:49     4:38    1:24     2:38    7:16     3:11    1:36    3:26 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  43:11    48:52    50:13   52:06   53:25   54:59   56:35    57:29   58:13                                           
                                                   3:55     5:41     1:21    1:53    1:19    1:34    1:36     0:54    0:44                                           
     2    3660 Jens Knud Maarup          59:13    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Farum OK                        1:08     2:33     4:53    6:40    7:09    9:22   13:43    18:21   19:58    22:39   31:16    34:52   36:39   40:01 
                                                   1:08     1:25     2:20    1:47    0:29    2:13    4:21     4:38    1:37     2:41    8:37     3:36    1:47    3:22 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  44:25    49:47    51:16   53:05   54:25   55:52   57:38    58:34   59:13                                           
                                                   4:24     5:22     1:29    1:49    1:20    1:27    1:46     0:56    0:39                                           
     3    3648 Björn Kristianson         62:06    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                1:16     2:38     5:03    6:39    7:05    9:46   14:26    19:17   20:40    23:26   32:43    35:44   37:40   41:22 
                                                   1:16     1:22     2:25    1:36    0:26    2:41    4:40     4:51    1:23     2:46    9:17     3:01    1:56    3:42 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  46:00    52:05    53:36   55:29   56:54   58:34   60:20    61:20   62:06                                           
                                                   4:38     6:05     1:31    1:53    1:25    1:40    1:46     1:00    0:46                                           
     4    3646 Herkko Plit               66:03    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               FIN-Lynx                            1:24     3:04     6:20    9:00    9:44   13:07   17:59    23:02   24:41    28:12   36:00    39:33   41:47   45:26 
                                                   1:24     1:40     3:16    2:40    0:44    3:23    4:52     5:03    1:39     3:31    7:48     3:33    2:14    3:39 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  50:11    56:13    57:39   59:33   60:59   62:38   64:27    65:22   66:03                                           
                                                   4:45     6:02     1:26    1:54    1:26    1:39    1:49     0:55    0:41                                           
     5    3656 Claus Cederberg           68:23    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     1:29     3:24     6:29    8:32    9:15   11:50   16:35    22:11   24:03    27:11   35:38    39:13   41:03   45:22 
                                                   1:29     1:55     3:05    2:03    0:43    2:35    4:45     5:36    1:52     3:08    8:27     3:35    1:50    4:19 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  50:03    56:20    57:59   59:58   61:45   64:22   66:33    67:37   68:23                                           
                                                   4:41     6:17     1:39    1:59    1:47    2:37    2:11     1:04    0:46                                           
     6    3655 Peter Knudsen             69:23    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-OK Melfar                       1:27     3:10     6:16    8:03    8:39   11:44   16:52    22:42   24:48    27:50   36:12    39:48   41:50   45:39 
                                                   1:27     1:43     3:06    1:47    0:36    3:05    5:08     5:50    2:06     3:02    8:22     3:36    2:02    3:49 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  50:25    57:16    59:01   61:15   62:56   65:08   67:08    68:32   69:23                                           
                                                   4:46     6:51     1:45    2:14    1:41    2:12    2:00     1:24    0:51                                           
     7    3664 Kristian Løvås            71:45    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               1:23     2:55     7:05    9:20    9:52   13:01   19:36    24:53   26:50    30:03   38:58    42:22   44:15   48:13 
                                                   1:23     1:32     4:10    2:15    0:32    3:09    6:35     5:17    1:57     3:13    8:55     3:24    1:53    3:58 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  53:26    59:50    61:36   63:43   65:32   67:43   69:50    70:55   71:45                                           
                                                   5:13     6:24     1:46    2:07    1:49    2:11    2:07     1:05    0:50                                           
     8    3652 Claus Grøn Lyngby         73:07    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-OK GORM                         1:09     2:41     6:49    9:10    9:40   13:08   18:24    24:00   26:08    29:29   38:47    42:25   44:30   48:48 
                                                   1:09     1:32     4:08    2:21    0:30    3:28    5:16     5:36    2:08     3:21    9:18     3:38    2:05    4:18 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  53:48    59:38    61:28   64:07   67:01   69:10   71:09    72:28   73:07                                           
                                                   5:00     5:50     1:50    2:39    2:54    2:09    1:59     1:19    0:39                                           
     9    3651 Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj    75:53    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     1:22     3:10     6:18    8:15    8:52   12:23   17:52    23:38   25:42    29:22   38:45    42:34   44:55   50:04 
                                                   1:22     1:48     3:08    1:57    0:37    3:31    5:29     5:46    2:04     3:40    9:23     3:49    2:21    5:09 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  55:04    62:11    64:01   66:33   68:28   70:50   73:13    74:36   75:53                                           
                                                   5:00     7:07     1:50    2:32    1:55    2:22    2:23     1:23    1:17                                           
    10    3647 Mads Mikkelsen            76:36    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      2:00     3:51     6:56    8:54    9:27   12:23   17:56    23:46   26:09    29:50   39:13    43:02   45:39   50:30 
                                                   2:00     1:51     3:05    1:58    0:33    2:56    5:33     5:50    2:23     3:41    9:23     3:49    2:37    4:51 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  55:38    63:28    65:13   67:55   69:45   71:43   74:34    75:46   76:36                                           
                                                   5:08     7:50     1:45    2:42    1:50    1:58    2:51     1:12    0:50                                           
    11    3665 Gert Nielsen              81:36    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      1:32     3:25     6:54    9:08    9:45   12:59   19:23    26:16   28:18    32:00   42:14    46:13   48:35   54:14 
                                                   1:32     1:53     3:29    2:14    0:37    3:14    6:24     6:53    2:02     3:42   10:14     3:59    2:22    5:39 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  59:17    67:22    69:38   72:07   73:59   76:28   78:54    80:32   81:36                                           
                                                   5:03     8:05     2:16    2:29    1:52    2:29    2:26     1:38    1:04                                           
    12    3661 Jörgen Larsson            86:31    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               SWE-Ulricehamns OK                  1:31     3:45     9:12   11:10   11:51   15:10   21:24    27:52   30:32    34:16   43:57    48:26   50:32   56:16 
                                                   1:31     2:14     5:27    1:58    0:41    3:19    6:14     6:28    2:40     3:44    9:41     4:29    2:06    5:44 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  62:21    72:55    75:06   77:39   79:39   81:49   84:14    85:44   86:31                                           
                                                   6:05    10:34     2:11    2:33    2:00    2:10    2:25     1:30    0:47                                           
    13    3650 Jesper Lægsgaard          87:47    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Lyngby OK                       1:32     3:12     7:22    9:41   10:28   15:21   20:47    27:00   29:14    32:57   45:13    48:58   51:52   55:59 
                                                   1:32     1:40     4:10    2:19    0:47    4:53    5:26     6:13    2:14     3:43   12:16     3:45    2:54    4:07 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  61:22    73:54    75:42   77:58   79:39   82:50   85:51    87:01   87:47                                           
                                                   5:23    12:32     1:48    2:16    1:41    3:11    3:01     1:10    0:46                                           
    14    3657 Per Mønster Jørgensen     90:50    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      1:34     3:24     6:58    9:22   10:10   13:42   19:47    27:09   31:24    35:44   48:39    52:45   55:48   61:07 
                                                   1:34     1:50     3:34    2:24    0:48    3:32    6:05     7:22    4:15     4:20   12:55     4:06    3:03    5:19 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  67:50    75:39    77:41   80:29   82:37   86:00   88:39    89:56   90:50                                           
                                                   6:43     7:49     2:02    2:48    2:08    3:23    2:39     1:17    0:54                                           
    15    3659 Søren Klinkby             96:56    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Holbæk OK                       1:53     3:53     7:50   11:09   11:52   15:45   23:00    30:59   33:19    38:25   50:27    55:13   58:20   64:27 
                                                   1:53     2:00     3:57    3:19    0:43    3:53    7:15     7:59    2:20     5:06   12:02     4:46    3:07    6:07 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  71:29    80:35    82:44   85:51   88:07   90:50   93:46    95:38   96:56                                           
                                                   7:02     9:06     2:09    3:07    2:16    2:43    2:56     1:52    1:18                                           
    16    3645 Allan Thesbjerg           97:22    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Horsens OK                     16:24    18:12    21:40   23:57   24:34   27:38   33:28    40:02   43:08    47:12   57:22    61:46   64:28   69:04 
                                                  16:24     1:48     3:28    2:17    0:37    3:04    5:50     6:34    3:06     4:04   10:10     4:24    2:42    4:36 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  74:39    82:42    84:50   87:43   89:49   92:12   94:49    96:26   97:22                                           
                                                   5:35     8:03     2:08    2:53    2:06    2:23    2:37     1:37    0:56                                           
    17    3663 Bo Rasmussen              99:07    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:30     5:55     8:55   11:08   12:07   16:34   23:05    29:45   31:57    35:40   53:46    58:19   60:57   66:07 
                                                   1:30     4:25     3:00    2:13    0:59    4:27    6:31     6:40    2:12     3:43   18:06     4:33    2:38    5:10 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  74:04    83:35    85:52   88:44   91:14   93:48   96:43    98:12   99:07                                           
                                                   7:57     9:31     2:17    2:52    2:30    2:34    2:55     1:29    0:55                                           
    18    3649 Keith Larson             116:27    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:10     4:16     8:27   11:19   12:05   16:09   23:33    48:49   50:39    55:10   68:09    72:00   74:30   80:24 
                                                   2:10     2:06     4:11    2:52    0:46    4:04    7:24    25:16    1:50     4:31   12:59     3:51    2:30    5:54 
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  87:35   100:30   102:38  105:34  107:45  110:51  113:43   115:34  116:27                                           
                                                   7:11    12:55     2:08    2:56    2:11    3:06    2:52     1:51    0:53                                           

          3666 Anders Carlsson         Fejlkl.    1(56)    2(63)   3(155)   4(55)  5(107)   6(39)   7(75)   8(138)  9(124)   10(54)  11(73)  12(156)  13(81)  14(36) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  1:09     2:57     5:55    7:44    8:21   11:19   16:54    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   1:09     1:48     2:58    1:49    0:37    2:58    5:35                                                            
                                                 15(97)   16(42)   17(43)  18(46)  19(84) 20(135) 21(113)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                     



M 45  (37)                                                                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3694 Henrik Markvardsen        53:08    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                0:43     2:14     4:08    4:58    6:08    6:43    7:25    11:18   14:31    15:24   24:20    27:19   28:59   32:24 
                                                   0:43     1:31     1:54    0:50    1:10    0:35    0:42     3:53    3:13     0:53    8:56     2:59    1:40    3:25 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  41:25    43:55    45:03   48:33   49:22   50:42   51:15    52:22   53:08                                           
                                                   9:01     2:30     1:08    3:30    0:49    1:20    0:33     1:07    0:46                                           
     2    3714 Tim Falck Weber           60:58    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               0:48     2:29     4:39    5:30    7:01    7:43    8:32    12:53   16:45    17:46   28:36    32:10   33:40   37:23 
                                                   0:48     1:41     2:10    0:51    1:31    0:42    0:49     4:21    3:52     1:01   10:50     3:34    1:30    3:43 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M             *133                          
                                                  47:18    50:20    51:43   55:27   56:57   58:25   59:02    60:17   60:58            56:09                          
                                                   9:55     3:02     1:23    3:44    1:30    1:28    0:37     1:15    0:41                                           
     3    3709 Rolf Valery               62:31    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               0:50     2:57     5:41    6:41    8:22    9:03   10:13    14:57   19:11    20:19   30:26    34:07   35:46   39:39 
                                                   0:50     2:07     2:44    1:00    1:41    0:41    1:10     4:44    4:14     1:08   10:07     3:41    1:39    3:53 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M             *156                          
                                                  49:38    52:40    54:13   57:43   58:31   59:58   60:32    61:44   62:31            33:41                          
                                                   9:59     3:02     1:33    3:30    0:48    1:27    0:34     1:12    0:47                                           
     4    3693 Ole Lind                  64:21    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     0:56     2:39     4:50    5:55    7:22    8:07    9:16    13:43   18:07    19:06   30:26    34:18   36:18   40:14 
                                                   0:56     1:43     2:11    1:05    1:27    0:45    1:09     4:27    4:24     0:59   11:20     3:52    2:00    3:56 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  50:34    53:38    54:51   58:58   60:02   61:35   62:14    63:30   64:21                                           
                                                  10:20     3:04     1:13    4:07    1:04    1:33    0:39     1:16    0:51                                           
     5    3670 Peter Hedberg             64:49    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        0:58     2:36     5:25    6:32    8:12    8:50   10:41    15:56   20:31    21:34   32:28    36:01   37:46   41:37 
                                                   0:58     1:38     2:49    1:07    1:40    0:38    1:51     5:15    4:35     1:03   10:54     3:33    1:45    3:51 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  52:00    55:08    56:23   59:59   60:52   62:14   62:55    64:04   64:49                                           
                                                  10:23     3:08     1:15    3:36    0:53    1:22    0:41     1:09    0:45                                           
     6    3677 Lars Björking             65:02    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               0:53     2:49     5:10    6:13    7:39    8:19    9:26    14:08   17:56    18:59   30:47    34:22   36:00   39:41 
                                                   0:53     1:56     2:21    1:03    1:26    0:40    1:07     4:42    3:48     1:03   11:48     3:35    1:38    3:41 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  51:11    54:13    55:34   59:20   60:14   61:51   63:04    64:17   65:02                                           
                                                  11:30     3:02     1:21    3:46    0:54    1:37    1:13     1:13    0:45                                           
     7    3689 Jouni Vidqvist            65:16    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilij              1:11     3:13     5:30    6:39    8:41    9:26   10:30    15:10   19:16    20:27   31:32    35:24   37:10   40:54 
                                                   1:11     2:02     2:17    1:09    2:02    0:45    1:04     4:40    4:06     1:11   11:05     3:52    1:46    3:44 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  51:22    54:27    55:42   59:35   61:11   62:40   63:18    64:33   65:16                                           
                                                  10:28     3:05     1:15    3:53    1:36    1:29    0:38     1:15    0:43                                           
     8    3683 Roger Hallgren            67:00    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               SWE-IFK Göteborg                    0:53     2:32     4:53    5:52    7:27    8:18    9:34    14:10   18:35    19:44   31:39    35:43   37:38   41:32 
                                                   0:53     1:39     2:21    0:59    1:35    0:51    1:16     4:36    4:25     1:09   11:55     4:04    1:55    3:54 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M             *143     *126    *118    *149 
                                                  52:26    55:41    57:08   61:02    0.00    0.00    0.00     0.00   67:00             8:15    10:29   14:11   24:10 
                                                  10:54     3:15     1:27    3:54                                     5:58                                           
                                                   *115     *106     *153    *161    *157    *120    *110     *200                                                   
                                                  25:10    31:18    37:48   39:16   50:15   54:05   57:46    59:11                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                     
     9    3676 Kent Lodberg              67:49    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    1:11     3:06     5:37    6:38    8:09    8:50    9:46    15:02   19:32    20:41   32:40    36:19   38:24   42:34 
                                                   1:11     1:55     2:31    1:01    1:31    0:41    0:56     5:16    4:30     1:09   11:59     3:39    2:05    4:10 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  53:30    56:45    58:19   62:13   63:18   64:57   65:37    67:00   67:49                                           
                                                  10:56     3:15     1:34    3:54    1:05    1:39    0:40     1:23    0:49                                           
    10    3704 Bo Söderquist             68:57    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        0:51     2:35     6:02    7:19    8:55    9:53   11:47    16:51   21:04    22:08   34:50    38:30   40:30   44:21 
                                                   0:51     1:44     3:27    1:17    1:36    0:58    1:54     5:04    4:13     1:04   12:42     3:40    2:00    3:51 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  55:05    58:26    59:49   63:43   64:42   66:11   66:48    68:05   68:57                                           
                                                  10:44     3:21     1:23    3:54    0:59    1:29    0:37     1:17    0:52                                           
    11    3706 Frank Rasmussen           69:18    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     1:35     3:57     6:49    7:50    9:45   10:38   11:34    16:30   21:13    22:18   33:57    37:57   39:43   43:47 
                                                   1:35     2:22     2:52    1:01    1:55    0:53    0:56     4:56    4:43     1:05   11:39     4:00    1:46    4:04 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  54:48    58:04    59:27   63:47   64:39   66:11   66:50    68:13   69:18                                           
                                                  11:01     3:16     1:23    4:20    0:52    1:32    0:39     1:23    1:05                                           
    12    3697 Torben Utzon              69:42    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    1:08     3:18     5:47    6:58    8:38    9:21   10:19    15:36   20:21    21:26   33:03    36:56   39:03   43:11 
                                                   1:08     2:10     2:29    1:11    1:40    0:43    0:58     5:17    4:45     1:05   11:37     3:53    2:07    4:08 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  54:57    58:25    59:48   64:14   65:12   66:53   67:36    68:58   69:42                                           
                                                  11:46     3:28     1:23    4:26    0:58    1:41    0:43     1:22    0:44                                           
    13    3691 Helge Tillingsøe          70:20    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-D.S.R. o-sektion                1:07     2:56     5:15    6:35    8:34    9:13   10:11    15:31   20:10    21:18   32:21    36:18   38:21   42:41 
                                                   1:07     1:49     2:19    1:20    1:59    0:39    0:58     5:20    4:39     1:08   11:03     3:57    2:03    4:20 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  54:19    57:57    59:21   63:34   65:02   66:47   67:29    69:30   70:20                                           
                                                  11:38     3:38     1:24    4:13    1:28    1:45    0:42     2:01    0:50                                           
    14    3696 Allan Hougaard            71:42    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              1:20     3:33     6:08    9:03   10:44   11:28   12:24    17:47   22:29    23:41   35:13    38:59   41:15   45:28 
                                                   1:20     2:13     2:35    2:55    1:41    0:44    0:56     5:23    4:42     1:12   11:32     3:46    2:16    4:13 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  57:09    60:33    62:00   66:17   67:17   68:56   69:42    71:01   71:42                                           
                                                  11:41     3:24     1:27    4:17    1:00    1:39    0:46     1:19    0:41                                           
    15    3698 Owen Westergård           72:52    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               0:52     2:29     4:59    5:55    7:27    9:21   11:26    15:58   20:05    21:04   34:39    38:34   40:26   44:06 
                                                   0:52     1:37     2:30    0:56    1:32    1:54    2:05     4:32    4:07     0:59   13:35     3:55    1:52    3:40 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  56:45    59:44    61:06   66:33   68:10   69:55   70:38    72:01   72:52                                           
                                                  12:39     2:59     1:22    5:27    1:37    1:45    0:43     1:23    0:51                                           
    16    3703 Magnus Oscarsson          73:56    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:10     3:21     5:53    6:54    8:45    9:26   10:45    16:21   21:37    22:52   35:08    39:20   41:09   46:19 
                                                   1:10     2:11     2:32    1:01    1:51    0:41    1:19     5:36    5:16     1:15   12:16     4:12    1:49    5:10 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M              *72                          
                                                  58:06    62:07    63:35   68:06   68:57   70:33   71:12    73:06   73:56            22:16                          
                                                  11:47     4:01     1:28    4:31    0:51    1:36    0:39     1:54    0:50                                           
    17    3702 Per Hansen                74:51    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-FSK Orientering                 1:02     2:45     4:59    6:02    8:06    8:51   12:16    17:24   21:55    23:04   34:16    39:03   41:01   45:25 
                                                   1:02     1:43     2:14    1:03    2:04    0:45    3:25     5:08    4:31     1:09   11:12     4:47    1:58    4:24 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  58:18    62:24    63:38   68:22   70:38   72:05   72:49    74:02   74:51                                           
                                                  12:53     4:06     1:14    4:44    2:16    1:27    0:44     1:13    0:49                                           
    18    3713 Anders Edsen              74:57    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              0:56     2:35     5:13    6:40    8:25    9:18   11:04    17:20   22:22    23:43   35:58    40:25   42:30   46:44 
                                                   0:56     1:39     2:38    1:27    1:45    0:53    1:46     6:16    5:02     1:21   12:15     4:27    2:05    4:14 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M              *87                          
                                                  58:34    62:28    63:55   69:04   70:05   71:47   72:30    73:59   74:57             6:13                          
                                                  11:50     3:54     1:27    5:09    1:01    1:42    0:43     1:29    0:58                                           
    19    3685 Stefan Jansson            75:23    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      1:09     3:15     5:49    7:00    9:25   10:05   11:34    18:25   23:20    24:36   36:04    41:22   43:23   47:28 
                                                   1:09     2:06     2:34    1:11    2:25    0:40    1:29     6:51    4:55     1:16   11:28     5:18    2:01    4:05 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  59:43    63:40    65:03   69:28   70:30   72:28   73:12    74:34   75:23                                           
                                                  12:15     3:57     1:23    4:25    1:02    1:58    0:44     1:22    0:49                                           
    20    3675 Ben Strengell             75:27    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    0:59     3:18     5:48    7:38   10:13   10:58   12:02    17:34   22:44    24:18   37:26    41:44   43:50   47:56 
                                                   0:59     2:19     2:30    1:50    2:35    0:45    1:04     5:32    5:10     1:34   13:08     4:18    2:06    4:06 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  59:46    63:14    64:39   68:48   69:51   71:32   72:14    74:39   75:27                                           
                                                  11:50     3:28     1:25    4:09    1:03    1:41    0:42     2:25    0:48                                           
    21    3672 Sten Skytte Kirkegaard    75:44    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:12     3:21     5:55    9:29   11:33   12:22   14:01    20:03   24:47    25:59   38:29    44:18   46:17   50:28 
                                                   1:12     2:09     2:34    3:34    2:04    0:49    1:39     6:02    4:44     1:12   12:30     5:49    1:59    4:11 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  61:33    64:47    66:13   70:18   71:23   72:54   73:35    74:54   75:44                                           
                                                  11:05     3:14     1:26    4:05    1:05    1:31    0:41     1:19    0:50                                           
    22    3678 Tommy Iversen             76:18    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Odense OK                       1:40     4:10     6:45    8:23   10:12   11:00   12:05    17:09   22:04    23:24   35:22    39:15   41:12   45:31 
                                                   1:40     2:30     2:35    1:38    1:49    0:48    1:05     5:04    4:55     1:20   11:58     3:53    1:57    4:19 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  58:51    64:21    65:55   70:04   71:02   72:44   73:26    75:35   76:18                                           
                                                  13:20     5:30     1:34    4:09    0:58    1:42    0:42     2:09    0:43                                           
    23    3681 Sverre Thune              78:12    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Farum OK                        2:23     4:15     6:57    9:01   11:00   11:55   12:56    18:39   23:24    24:37   38:36    42:55   44:52   49:27 
                                                   2:23     1:52     2:42    2:04    1:59    0:55    1:01     5:43    4:45     1:13   13:59     4:19    1:57    4:35 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  62:12    66:11    67:46   72:18   73:20   75:02   75:46    77:13   78:12                                           
                                                  12:45     3:59     1:35    4:32    1:02    1:42    0:44     1:27    0:59                                           
    24    3710 Per Andersson             82:49    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               SWE-Ulricehamns OK                  1:05     3:17     6:22    8:04   10:00   10:56   12:00    18:08   23:59    25:15   39:17    44:25   46:40   51:39 
                                                   1:05     2:12     3:05    1:42    1:56    0:56    1:04     6:08    5:51     1:16   14:02     5:08    2:15    4:59 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  65:39    69:43    71:19   76:05   77:08   79:05   79:49    81:51   82:49                                           
                                                  14:00     4:04     1:36    4:46    1:03    1:57    0:44     2:02    0:58                                           
    25    3668 Jan Thomsen               83:05    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    1:07     3:13     7:28    8:54   11:28   12:19   13:23    19:49   26:15    27:37   40:44    45:18   47:38   52:36 
                                                   1:07     2:06     4:15    1:26    2:34    0:51    1:04     6:26    6:26     1:22   13:07     4:34    2:20    4:58 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  65:36    69:44    71:29   76:33   77:51   79:47   80:31    82:05   83:05                                           
                                                  13:00     4:08     1:45    5:04    1:18    1:56    0:44     1:34    1:00                                           
    26    3680 Kristian Edsen            85:58    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Nordvest OK                     1:14     3:38     6:14    8:40   10:47   11:51   13:02    18:56   24:47    26:03   39:17    44:24   47:00   52:38 
                                                   1:14     2:24     2:36    2:26    2:07    1:04    1:11     5:54    5:51     1:16   13:14     5:07    2:36    5:38 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  68:04    72:37    74:36   79:38   80:49   82:39   83:27    84:57   85:58                                           
                                                  15:26     4:33     1:59    5:02    1:11    1:50    0:48     1:30    1:01                                           
    27    3701 Kristian Kærsgaard        86:19    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-OK Sorø                         1:01     3:13     5:48    6:57    8:45    9:29   10:37    18:03   24:04    25:30   39:58    44:57   47:13   52:59 
                                                   1:01     2:12     2:35    1:09    1:48    0:44    1:08     7:26    6:01     1:26   14:28     4:59    2:16    5:46 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  68:24    72:53    74:48   79:43   80:51   82:49   83:39    85:13   86:19                                           
                                                  15:25     4:29     1:55    4:55    1:08    1:58    0:50     1:34    1:06                                           
    28    3700 Jan Perinka               87:59    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               CZE-POBO Opava                      1:08     3:19     6:26    7:46    9:42   10:51   12:40    18:18   27:32    28:47   43:25    48:16   50:29   55:52 
                                                   1:08     2:11     3:07    1:20    1:56    1:09    1:49     5:38    9:14     1:15   14:38     4:51    2:13    5:23 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  71:27    75:11    76:44   81:33   82:59   84:44   85:37    87:05   87:59                                           
                                                  15:35     3:44     1:33    4:49    1:26    1:45    0:53     1:28    0:54                                           
    29    3674 Allan Grundsøe            90:45    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Odense OK                       3:56     6:46    10:01   11:12   15:48   16:27   18:37    24:56   29:29    30:55   47:25    51:47   54:09   60:43 
                                                   3:56     2:50     3:15    1:11    4:36    0:39    2:10     6:19    4:33     1:26   16:30     4:22    2:22    6:34 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M              *72      *81                 
                                                  73:49    78:18    79:55   84:45   85:48   87:37   88:21    89:46   90:45            30:22    40:10                 
                                                  13:06     4:29     1:37    4:50    1:03    1:49    0:44     1:25    0:59                                           
    30    3687 Pekka Rehn                91:36    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               FIN-Lynx                            1:18     3:42     7:02    8:32   11:00   11:44   12:46    18:58   24:56    26:22   40:33    51:25   53:51   59:10 
                                                   1:18     2:24     3:20    1:30    2:28    0:44    1:02     6:12    5:58     1:26   14:11    10:52    2:26    5:19 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  74:36    78:51    80:18   85:33   86:33   88:38   89:25    90:49   91:36                                           
                                                  15:26     4:15     1:27    5:15    1:00    2:05    0:47     1:24    0:47                                           
    31    3688 Pär Stenberg             100:56    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               1:43     4:30     7:44    9:24   12:01   13:04   14:43    22:02   29:18    30:58   47:37    54:35   57:11   63:36 
                                                   1:43     2:47     3:14    1:40    2:37    1:03    1:39     7:19    7:16     1:40   16:39     6:58    2:36    6:25 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  79:05    85:38    87:31   92:38   94:58   97:07   97:59   100:04  100:56                                           
                                                  15:29     6:33     1:53    5:07    2:20    2:09    0:52     2:05    0:52                                           
    32    3682 Christer Nilsson         112:04    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        1:26     4:03     7:21   19:33   22:28   24:10   27:17    33:38   39:45    41:29   58:33    68:44   71:09   76:38 
                                                   1:26     2:37     3:18   12:12    2:55    1:42    3:07     6:21    6:07     1:44   17:04    10:11    2:25    5:29 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  92:42    97:32    99:22  104:39  106:32  108:27  109:17   110:53  112:04                                           
                                                  16:04     4:50     1:50    5:17    1:53    1:55    0:50     1:36    1:11                                           
    33    3708 Christian Ingers Overv   124:12    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    6:39    10:30    14:40   16:47   19:05   20:06   22:22    29:58   38:02    40:12   58:04    64:48   68:25   76:15 
                                                   6:39     3:51     4:10    2:07    2:18    1:01    2:16     7:36    8:04     2:10   17:52     6:44    3:37    7:50 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                 101:06   106:59   109:17  115:58  117:22  119:53  120:50   123:13  124:12                                           
                                                  24:51     5:53     2:18    6:41    1:24    2:31    0:57     2:23    0:59                                           
    34    3695 Lars Svarer              135:13    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-OK Esbjerg                      1:54     8:21    13:09   17:25   20:22   21:47   28:00    36:29   44:17    46:12   65:26    72:17   75:32   82:30 
                                                   1:54     6:27     4:48    4:16    2:57    1:25    6:13     8:29    7:48     1:55   19:14     6:51    3:15    6:58 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                 102:02   108:00   110:22  125:51  127:39  130:18  131:32   134:07  135:13                                           
                                                  19:32     5:58     2:22   15:29    1:48    2:39    1:14     2:35    1:06                                           

          3705 Kaj Pedersen Maag       Fejlkl.    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:42     5:22     9:21   11:38   14:28   16:01   21:41    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   1:42     3:40     3:59    2:17    2:50    1:33    5:40                                                            
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    31:03   34:04                                           
                                                                                                              9:22    3:01                                           
          3707 Ulrik Illum             Fejlkl.    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:06     4:33     8:31    9:48   11:40   12:35   -----    19:08   24:06    25:36   41:33    46:21   48:30   53:13 
                                                   1:06     3:27     3:58    1:17    1:52    0:55             6:33    4:58     1:30   15:57     4:48    2:09    4:43 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M              *72                          
                                                  70:37    74:34    76:09   80:59   82:08   84:18   85:09    86:42   87:32            24:56                          
                                                  17:24     3:57     1:35    4:50    1:09    2:10    0:51     1:33    0:50                                           
          3699 Magnus Ullman           Fejlkl.    1(38)    2(63)    3(65)  4(111)  5(107)   6(77)  7(101)    8(41)  9(112)  10(122)  11(73)   12(76)  13(81) 14(109) 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       0:53     2:38     4:54   -----   11:39   12:44   15:16    20:21   24:45    25:53   38:39    42:36   44:22   48:21 
                                                   0:53     1:45     2:16            6:45    1:05    2:32     5:05    4:24     1:08   12:46     3:57    1:46    3:59 
                                                 15(57)   16(90)   17(84) 18(113)  19(91)  20(95)  21(92)  22(100)       M             *156                          
                                                  60:40    63:42    65:04   68:57   69:50   71:34   72:14    73:35   74:27            42:07                          
                                                  12:19     3:02     1:22    3:53    0:53    1:44    0:40     1:21    0:52                                           



M 50  (39)                                                                                  
                                                      1        2        3       4       5       6       7        8       9       10      11       12      13      14 

     1    3728 Erik Bobach               57:01   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    2:45     4:25     5:29    6:52   10:23   13:35   14:34    16:10   17:00    17:54   23:05    27:58   29:00   36:42 
                                                   2:45     1:40     1:04    1:23    3:31    3:12    0:59     1:36    0:50     0:54    5:11     4:53    1:02    7:42 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  44:24    45:01    46:23   50:04   52:00   53:57   55:15    56:08   57:01                                           
                                                   7:42     0:37     1:22    3:41    1:56    1:57    1:18     0:53    0:53                                           
     2    3749 Mogens Hagner             57:21   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    2:54     4:13     5:36    6:53   10:31   14:03   15:02    17:01   17:49    18:56   23:47    28:28   29:34   36:30 
                                                   2:54     1:19     1:23    1:17    3:38    3:32    0:59     1:59    0:48     1:07    4:51     4:41    1:06    6:56 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  43:56    44:29    45:53   49:22   51:23   53:17   54:36    56:28   57:21                                           
                                                   7:26     0:33     1:24    3:29    2:01    1:54    1:19     1:52    0:53                                           
     3    3751 Andres Laas               60:37   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               3:08     4:45     5:48    6:57   10:27   13:46   16:15    17:56   18:38    20:52   26:04    30:46   31:56   39:17 
                                                   3:08     1:37     1:03    1:09    3:30    3:19    2:29     1:41    0:42     2:14    5:12     4:42    1:10    7:21 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  47:16    47:50    49:20   53:25   55:27   57:34   59:02    59:50   60:37                                           
                                                   7:59     0:34     1:30    4:05    2:02    2:07    1:28     0:48    0:47                                           
     4    3748 Henrik Albahn             60:50   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                3:08     4:35     5:53    6:53   10:21   14:08   15:46    18:56   19:47    20:52   26:00    31:20   32:28   39:10 
                                                   3:08     1:27     1:18    1:00    3:28    3:47    1:38     3:10    0:51     1:05    5:08     5:20    1:08    6:42 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  47:44    48:23    49:48   54:03   56:15   58:06   59:19    60:06   60:50                                           
                                                   8:34     0:39     1:25    4:15    2:12    1:51    1:13     0:47    0:44                                           
     5    3762 Gary Longhurst            62:59   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               GBR-FVO Braco                       3:08     4:38     5:45    6:48   10:34   14:57   15:57    17:28   18:33    22:22   27:42    32:40   33:51   40:57 
                                                   3:08     1:30     1:07    1:03    3:46    4:23    1:00     1:31    1:05     3:49    5:20     4:58    1:11    7:06 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  48:36    49:14    50:38   55:27   57:21   59:30   60:55    62:05   62:59                                           
                                                   7:39     0:38     1:24    4:49    1:54    2:09    1:25     1:10    0:54                                           
     6    3720 Åke Jönsson               63:08   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-Tormestorps IF                  2:58     4:18     5:34    6:37   10:27   14:03   15:15    16:59   17:50    19:17   24:41    29:33   30:38   37:36 
                                                   2:58     1:20     1:16    1:03    3:50    3:36    1:12     1:44    0:51     1:27    5:24     4:52    1:05    6:58 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  47:27    48:12    50:03   54:34   57:16   59:28   60:59    62:04   63:08                                           
                                                   9:51     0:45     1:51    4:31    2:42    2:12    1:31     1:05    1:04                                           
     7    3763 John Hansen               64:22   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               NOR-Kristiansand OK                 3:25     4:39     5:46    6:41   10:39   14:18   15:21    17:42   18:26    21:17   27:45    32:26   33:34   41:10 
                                                   3:25     1:14     1:07    0:55    3:58    3:39    1:03     2:21    0:44     2:51    6:28     4:41    1:08    7:36 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  49:59    50:31    52:02   56:49   59:02   61:13   62:38    63:29   64:22                                           
                                                   8:49     0:32     1:31    4:47    2:13    2:11    1:25     0:51    0:53                                           
     8    3753 Jørn Ove Woldsdal         64:27   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               3:15     4:47     5:55    7:25   11:10   14:58   16:20    18:05   18:58    20:03   25:01    30:13   31:38   40:17 
                                                   3:15     1:32     1:08    1:30    3:45    3:48    1:22     1:45    0:53     1:05    4:58     5:12    1:25    8:39 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  49:19    50:04    51:42   56:37   59:10   61:34   62:56    63:42   64:27                                           
                                                   9:02     0:45     1:38    4:55    2:33    2:24    1:22     0:46    0:45                                           
     9    3761 Jørn Lind                 64:51   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-PI-København                    3:50     5:34     6:39    7:49   11:43   16:05   17:22    19:05   19:55    23:41   29:06    34:13   35:23   42:40 
                                                   3:50     1:44     1:05    1:10    3:54    4:22    1:17     1:43    0:50     3:46    5:25     5:07    1:10    7:17 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  50:43    51:15    52:39   57:10   59:12   61:05   62:49    64:02   64:51                                           
                                                   8:03     0:32     1:24    4:31    2:02    1:53    1:44     1:13    0:49                                           
    10    3719 Asgeir Edvardsen          67:11   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O              4:08     5:36     6:46    7:52   11:54   15:51   17:26    19:08   19:54    22:43   29:24    34:53   36:04   43:53 
                                                   4:08     1:28     1:10    1:06    4:02    3:57    1:35     1:42    0:46     2:49    6:41     5:29    1:11    7:49 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  53:06    53:41    55:16   59:36   61:44   63:55   65:14    66:06   67:11                                           
                                                   9:13     0:35     1:35    4:20    2:08    2:11    1:19     0:52    1:05                                           
    11    3754 Per Arne Arnesen          67:27   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               NOR-Kolbotn og Skimt O              3:04     4:46     6:02    7:28   11:43   16:08   17:09    19:05   20:08    21:45   27:54    33:07   34:42   42:36 
                                                   3:04     1:42     1:16    1:26    4:15    4:25    1:01     1:56    1:03     1:37    6:09     5:13    1:35    7:54 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  52:17    52:50    54:26   59:30   61:46   63:56   65:33    66:27   67:27                                           
                                                   9:41     0:33     1:36    5:04    2:16    2:10    1:37     0:54    1:00                                           
    12    3752 Svend-Erik Jepsen         68:30   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:05     4:31     6:14    7:19   11:11   15:12   16:53    19:40   20:29    22:20   28:27    34:04   35:24   42:54 
                                                   3:05     1:26     1:43    1:05    3:52    4:01    1:41     2:47    0:49     1:51    6:07     5:37    1:20    7:30 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  52:09    53:03    54:29   59:27   61:47   63:48   65:31    66:20   68:30                                           
                                                   9:15     0:54     1:26    4:58    2:20    2:01    1:43     0:49    2:10                                           
    13    3726 Jens Behrend              68:56   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               3:11     4:39     5:57    7:27   11:59   16:13   17:37    19:46   20:44    22:00   28:13    33:45   35:06   44:00 
                                                   3:11     1:28     1:18    1:30    4:32    4:14    1:24     2:09    0:58     1:16    6:13     5:32    1:21    8:54 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  53:46    54:25    56:08   61:20   63:31   65:41   67:07    68:00   68:56                                           
                                                   9:46     0:39     1:43    5:12    2:11    2:10    1:26     0:53    0:56                                           
    14    3759 Steen Stausholm           69:01   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               4:11     5:48     6:47    7:48   11:41   17:58   19:42    22:02   23:04    26:44   33:43    38:31   39:46   46:59 
                                                   4:11     1:37     0:59    1:01    3:53    6:17    1:44     2:20    1:02     3:40    6:59     4:48    1:15    7:13 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  54:50    55:23    56:48   61:15   63:27   65:32   67:03    68:07   69:01                                           
                                                   7:51     0:33     1:25    4:27    2:12    2:05    1:31     1:04    0:54                                           
    15    3742 Bjarke Sucksdorff         69:34   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-OK 73                           3:45     5:55     7:11    8:18   12:14   17:18   18:57    21:30   22:26    23:34   29:00    34:22   35:31   43:02 
                                                   3:45     2:10     1:16    1:07    3:56    5:04    1:39     2:33    0:56     1:08    5:26     5:22    1:09    7:31 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  54:52    55:29    57:26   61:40   64:08   66:15   67:42    68:36   69:34                                           
                                                  11:50     0:37     1:57    4:14    2:28    2:07    1:27     0:54    0:58                                           
    16    3738 Søren Klingenberg         69:39   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      3:31     5:10     6:26    7:37   12:12   16:26   18:03    20:19   21:12    22:18   29:07    35:02   36:28   44:54 
                                                   3:31     1:39     1:16    1:11    4:35    4:14    1:37     2:16    0:53     1:06    6:49     5:55    1:26    8:26 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  54:58    55:43    57:28   61:40   63:54   66:31   67:50    68:45   69:39                                           
                                                  10:04     0:45     1:45    4:12    2:14    2:37    1:19     0:55    0:54                                           
    16    3745 Anders Wassblad           69:39   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  3:26     5:15     7:09    8:30   12:21   15:59   17:38    19:35   21:17    22:49   29:07    34:51   36:12   44:22 
                                                   3:26     1:49     1:54    1:21    3:51    3:38    1:39     1:57    1:42     1:32    6:18     5:44    1:21    8:10 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  53:42    54:18    55:50   61:00   63:30   66:09   67:51    68:44   69:39                                           
                                                   9:20     0:36     1:32    5:10    2:30    2:39    1:42     0:53    0:55                                           
    18    3725 Hans Jørgen Vad           70:54   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      4:31     6:08     7:28    9:25   13:54   18:19   19:34    21:43   22:37    23:58   30:03    35:51   37:10   45:46 
                                                   4:31     1:37     1:20    1:57    4:29    4:25    1:15     2:09    0:54     1:21    6:05     5:48    1:19    8:36 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  55:44    56:23    58:07   62:53   65:20   67:36   69:03    69:55   70:54                                           
                                                   9:58     0:39     1:44    4:46    2:27    2:16    1:27     0:52    0:59                                           
    19    3734 Jan-Olov Bergman          71:44   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    2:58     4:30     7:04    8:12   12:33   16:37   18:26    20:14   21:13    23:21   29:50    36:34   37:58   45:49 
                                                   2:58     1:32     2:34    1:08    4:21    4:04    1:49     1:48    0:59     2:08    6:29     6:44    1:24    7:51 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  56:35    57:11    59:01   63:18   65:34   68:29   69:57    70:52   71:44                                           
                                                  10:46     0:36     1:50    4:17    2:16    2:55    1:28     0:55    0:52                                           
    20    3736 Lars Edenbrandt           72:28   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:21     5:06     6:22    7:38   11:59   17:22   18:41    20:32   21:20    23:44   30:48    36:38   37:46   46:57 
                                                   3:21     1:45     1:16    1:16    4:21    5:23    1:19     1:51    0:48     2:24    7:04     5:50    1:08    9:11 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  57:10    57:45    59:20   64:12   66:40   69:01   70:39    71:29   72:28                                           
                                                  10:13     0:35     1:35    4:52    2:28    2:21    1:38     0:50    0:59                                           
    21    3724 Terje Bråten              72:38   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              3:57     5:34     6:45    8:07   12:37   16:48   18:07    19:53   20:42    23:31   29:57    35:44   37:01   46:22 
                                                   3:57     1:37     1:11    1:22    4:30    4:11    1:19     1:46    0:49     2:49    6:26     5:47    1:17    9:21 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  57:33    58:11    60:00   64:08   66:59   69:20   70:48    71:45   72:38                                           
                                                  11:11     0:38     1:49    4:08    2:51    2:21    1:28     0:57    0:53                                           
    22    3737 Troels Bent Hansen        74:25   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Allerød OK                      3:29     5:01     6:23    7:38   11:16   15:27   17:00    19:25   20:28    21:28   27:09    39:00   40:18   48:14 
                                                   3:29     1:32     1:22    1:15    3:38    4:11    1:33     2:25    1:03     1:00    5:41    11:51    1:18    7:56 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  57:53    58:38    60:25   66:00   68:55   71:10   72:31    73:31   74:25                                           
                                                   9:39     0:45     1:47    5:35    2:55    2:15    1:21     1:00    0:54                                           
    23    3723 Bruno Stub                74:53   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-PI-København                    3:22     4:50     5:58    7:47   12:32   16:52   17:54    21:35   22:26    26:15   32:45    37:58   39:20   48:00 
                                                   3:22     1:28     1:08    1:49    4:45    4:20    1:02     3:41    0:51     3:49    6:30     5:13    1:22    8:40 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  59:13    59:54    61:52   66:16   69:09   71:23   72:49    73:47   74:53                                           
                                                  11:13     0:41     1:58    4:24    2:53    2:14    1:26     0:58    1:06                                           
    24    3715 Arne Bertelsen            76:13   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-OK H.T.F.                       3:18     4:39     5:41    8:23   12:20   17:56   19:12    21:08   22:03    25:20   31:15    37:00   38:33   47:50 
                                                   3:18     1:21     1:02    2:42    3:57    5:36    1:16     1:56    0:55     3:17    5:55     5:45    1:33    9:17 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M              *72                          
                                                  61:08    61:48    63:25   67:51   70:00   72:17   73:40    75:14   76:13            37:46                          
                                                  13:18     0:40     1:37    4:26    2:09    2:17    1:23     1:34    0:59                                           
    25    3743 Henrik Nielsen            77:13   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                3:55     6:00     7:34    8:51   12:48   17:20   18:28    20:10   21:02    22:02   29:17    36:32   37:54   46:39 
                                                   3:55     2:05     1:34    1:17    3:57    4:32    1:08     1:42    0:52     1:00    7:15     7:15    1:22    8:45 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  58:27    59:45    61:51   66:59   70:28   73:25   75:17    76:17   77:13                                           
                                                  11:48     1:18     2:06    5:08    3:29    2:57    1:52     1:00    0:56                                           
    26    3750 Kyrre Thalberg            77:49   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:24     5:35     7:13    8:44   12:34   16:23   21:11    23:51   24:44    26:09   32:21    37:16   38:30   46:23 
                                                   3:24     2:11     1:38    1:31    3:50    3:49    4:48     2:40    0:53     1:25    6:12     4:55    1:14    7:53 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  56:17    57:01    58:32   63:21   65:40   74:22   76:10    77:00   77:49                                           
                                                   9:54     0:44     1:31    4:49    2:19    8:42    1:48     0:50    0:49                                           
    27    3746 Jens Anders Hansen        78:36   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:17     4:53     7:26    8:44   12:28   19:12   21:06    23:33   24:30    26:58   35:38    41:17   43:22   51:30 
                                                   3:17     1:36     2:33    1:18    3:44    6:44    1:54     2:27    0:57     2:28    8:40     5:39    2:05    8:08 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M              *72                          
                                                  61:13    61:48    63:27   68:19   71:05   75:02   76:35    77:30   78:36            42:09                          
                                                   9:43     0:35     1:39    4:52    2:46    3:57    1:33     0:55    1:06                                           
    28    3757 Erik Søgaard              81:06   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              5:06     6:42     8:10    9:40   13:54   19:47   20:54    25:02   25:54    28:28   35:43    42:54   44:34   53:17 
                                                   5:06     1:36     1:28    1:30    4:14    5:53    1:07     4:08    0:52     2:34    7:15     7:11    1:40    8:43 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  64:19    65:01    66:45   72:41   75:35   77:53   79:20    80:17   81:06                                           
                                                  11:02     0:42     1:44    5:56    2:54    2:18    1:27     0:57    0:49                                           
    29    3756 Erik Sparrevik            83:04   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      3:25     5:19     7:09    8:45   14:29   19:38   21:00    23:30   24:37    27:40   34:54    40:49   42:09   51:33 
                                                   3:25     1:54     1:50    1:36    5:44    5:09    1:22     2:30    1:07     3:03    7:14     5:55    1:20    9:24 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  63:34    64:24    67:03   74:44   77:32   79:54   81:20    82:16   83:04                                           
                                                  12:01     0:50     2:39    7:41    2:48    2:22    1:26     0:56    0:48                                           
    30    3732 Anker Møller              83:06   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    3:48     5:29     7:14    8:31   12:53   17:56   19:43    23:02   24:08    26:58   32:37    38:17   40:08   51:00 
                                                   3:48     1:41     1:45    1:17    4:22    5:03    1:47     3:19    1:06     2:50    5:39     5:40    1:51   10:52 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  61:52    62:36    64:21   69:45   75:58   78:13   80:42    82:11   83:06                                           
                                                  10:52     0:44     1:45    5:24    6:13    2:15    2:29     1:29    0:55                                           
    31    3744 Carsten Thye Agger        86:25   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   3:48     5:22     6:44    7:54   12:56   17:46   19:34    21:55   22:55    24:21   32:35    39:30   41:38   51:34 
                                                   3:48     1:34     1:22    1:10    5:02    4:50    1:48     2:21    1:00     1:26    8:14     6:55    2:08    9:56 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  65:09    67:13    68:55   76:26   80:02   82:35   84:30    85:31   86:25                                           
                                                  13:35     2:04     1:42    7:31    3:36    2:33    1:55     1:01    0:54                                           
    32    3735 Henry Vestergård          93:53   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-Almby IK                        4:05     6:13     7:42    9:28   14:41   20:15   21:47    24:18   25:29    28:23   36:37    44:41   46:33   59:27 
                                                   4:05     2:08     1:29    1:46    5:13    5:34    1:32     2:31    1:11     2:54    8:14     8:04    1:52   12:54 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  73:34    74:14    76:19   82:50   86:17   89:29   91:30    92:41   93:53                                           
                                                  14:07     0:40     2:05    6:31    3:27    3:12    2:01     1:11    1:12                                           
    33    3760 Håkan Svensson            94:12   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-Almby IK                        4:18     6:22     8:00    9:47   14:54   20:33   22:15    25:25   26:43    28:23   36:27    44:07   46:16   59:38 
                                                   4:18     2:04     1:38    1:47    5:07    5:39    1:42     3:10    1:18     1:40    8:04     7:40    2:09   13:22 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  73:18    74:14    76:42   82:44   86:21   89:22   91:32    92:53   94:12                                           
                                                  13:40     0:56     2:28    6:02    3:37    3:01    2:10     1:21    1:19                                           
    34    3740 Morten Kjær               98:45   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                   36:24    38:23    39:48   40:58   45:02   49:25   50:46    53:06   54:03    55:09   60:29    65:27   66:40   74:50 
                                                  36:24     1:59     1:25    1:10    4:04    4:23    1:21     2:20    0:57     1:06    5:20     4:58    1:13    8:10 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  84:17    84:52    86:29   91:31   93:36   95:37   96:59    97:54   98:45                                           
                                                   9:27     0:35     1:37    5:02    2:05    2:01    1:22     0:55    0:51                                           

          3747 Kurt Thuesen            Fejlkl.   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-FSK Orientering                 4:51    10:40    12:11   16:48   21:30   25:33   26:51    -----   29:03    30:10   36:12    41:18   42:34   50:38 
                                                   4:51     5:49     1:31    4:37    4:42    4:03    1:18             2:12     1:07    6:02     5:06    1:16    8:04 
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  60:12    60:56    62:45   67:44   70:09   72:41   74:12    75:09   76:13                                           
                                                   9:34     0:44     1:49    4:59    2:25    2:32    1:31     0:57    1:04                                           
          3755 Bo Konring              Fejlkl.   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     5:17     7:39     9:16   10:49   17:15   25:07   27:33    30:35   31:57    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   5:17     2:22     1:37    1:33    6:26    7:52    2:26     3:02    1:22                                           
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  -----    -----    -----   35:22   39:20   43:26   45:31    47:13   49:17                                           
                                                                             3:25    3:58    4:06    2:05     1:42    2:04                                           
          3727 Mats Lindqvist          Fejlkl.   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                 -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    73:40   76:16                                           
                                                                                                             73:40    2:36                                           
          3716 Maths Carlsson          Fejlkl.   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               SWE-Tolered-Utby OL                 4:11     6:11     7:40    9:16   15:30   22:20   23:25    25:46   27:03    28:44   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
                                                   4:11     2:00     1:29    1:36    6:14    6:50    1:05     2:21    1:17     1:41                                  
                                                 15(57)   16(43)   17(35)  18(84)  19(78) 20(133)  21(37)  22(100)       M                                           
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   34:19   38:05   40:46    42:34   44:11                                           
                                                                                     5:35    3:46    2:41     1:48    1:37                                           
          3722 Michael Vainio-Pederse  Fejlkl.   1(137)   2(130)    3(85)  4(114)   5(64)   6(65)  7(111)   8(107)   9(77)  10(101)  11(41)  12(112) 13(122) 14(103) 
               DEN-Odense OK                       3:41     6:02     7:45    9:59   15:17   20:34   22:04    27:15   28:31    36:30   43:41     0.00   -----    0.00