Spring Cup 2011. Nightrelay. 25-03-2011lø 26-03-2011 09:53
ResultaterOprettet af OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Hold                                        Tid 
             Navn                           År     Tid 


Men's Night Open  (38)      

    1     30 NOR-HaldenSK 2                          1:50:38 
             Øyvind Helgerud                75   29:30 
             Zhuravlev Andrei                    19:38 
             Vincent Coupat                 86   36:10 
             Olav Lundanes                  87   25:20 

    2      2 NOR-Raumar Orientering 1                1:52:56 
             Torben Wendler                      30:16 
             Vefle Ruud Bråten                   18:19 
             Eskil Kinneberg                     36:42 
             Eirik Kamstrup Hovind               27:39 

    3     16 NOR-HaldenSK 1                          1:53:08 
             Fredrik Eliasson               82   27:38 
             Denis Monich                   90   21:05 
             Jon Pedersen                   80   36:36 
             Marius Bjugan                  81   27:49 

    4     12 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                      1:57:30 
             Lasse Suonpää                  85   28:26 
             Henrik Laas                    83   20:12 
             Patrik Martner                 77   41:05 
             Christian Bobach               87   27:47 

    5     20 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä 1                  1:59:19 
             Jonne Lakanen                  79   26:39 
             Juha-Matti Huhtanen            84   21:40 
             Juha Sorvisto                  84   46:43 
             Anders Nordberg                78   24:17 

    6     11 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 1               1:59:26 
             Edgars Bertuks                 85   27:44 
             Vyacheslav Mukhidinov          76   18:50 
             Jussi Suna                     86   45:24 
             Martins Sirmais                82   27:28 

    7     27 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 1               2:03:25 
             Vegard Brun Saga                    28:19 
             Måns Östman                         20:15 
             Anders Axenborg                     39:33 
             Johan Fries                         35:18 

    8     23 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 1                    2:05:00 
             Mattias Nilsson                88   28:05 
             Tobias Lindell                 82   20:48 
             Martin Hogedal                 80   41:21 
             Johan Salomonsson              92   34:46 

    9     14 SWE-RehnsBk 1                           2:06:48 
             Frederik Ingelsson             00   30:28 
             Anton Lif                      00   25:43 
             Jesper Lysell                  89   40:29 
             Göran Winblad                  91   30:08 

   10     24 DEN-OK Pan Århus 0                      2:15:26 
             Lars Hjerrild                  18   32:15 
             Mikkel Sørensen                18   26:58 
             Jakob Ekhard Edsen             18   44:05 
             Niklas Ingwersen               20   32:08 

   11      4 FIN-Pellon Ponsi 1                      2:16:03 
             Taneli Pantsar                 90   30:24 
             Jesse Martélius                90   24:55 
             Sami-Petteri Juopperi          88   41:33 
             Tommi Uusimäki                 88   39:11 

   12     31 NOR-Raumar Orientering 2                2:21:53 
             Trygve Tømta                        33:56 
             Øyvind Lund                         21:21 
             Sondre Ruud Bråten                  48:13 
             Åsmund Wennemo                      38:23 

   13     17 FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1              2:22:22 
             Lauri Mäkinen                  89   28:32 
             Antti Örn                      73   26:32 
             Tapani Mäkinen                 91   44:37 
             Jouni Vidqvist                 66   42:41 

   14     28 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett 1                 2:27:40 
             Niklas Profors                 88   34:01 
             Magnus Rogne Halland           90   25:09 
             Sindre Østgulen Deisz          94   51:26 
             Torjus Raa                     94   37:04 

   15     33 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna 1                 2:28:25 
             Calle Stenberg                 89   32:44 
             Lisa Pedersen                  92   27:29 
             Gustav Stenberg                91   47:00 
             Gustav Östling                 85   41:12 

   16     26 GER-USV Jena 2                          2:30:05 
             Bjarne Friedrichs              90   27:30 
             Thomas Rewig                   82   33:16 
             Soeren Loesch                  87   48:53 
             Christian Dienemann            88   40:26 

   17      7 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                 2:33:48 
             Daniel Blomster                90   30:38 
             Christoffer Vilen              00   34:52 
             Teemu Vartiamäki               78   48:19 
             Albert Grönqvist               00   39:59 

   18     22 DEN-TC-syd 1                            2:38:19 
             Morten Larsen                  92   44:24 
             Rasmus Lunding Henriksen       92   21:03 
             Eskil Schønning                93   52:03 
             Henrik Knudsen                 93   40:49 

   19     21 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1                 2:40:46 
             Rafal Podzinski                91   28:30 
             Piotr Paszynski                81   26:13 
             Lukasz Charuba                 91   54:56 
             Dominik Chudzik                92   51:07 

   20     32 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                        2:54:23 
             Kristoffer Sloth               20   37:29 
             Christian Holm Hansen          24   26:02 
             Bjarke Boserup                 21 1:07:09 
             Claus Bobach                   34   43:43 

   21     25 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 2                    3:00:50 
             Jonas Wallin                   88   51:44 
             Björn Cederberg                95   32:46 
             Simon Sanderi                  90   47:13 
             Jesper Wassblad                89   49:07 

   22      1 DEN-TC-syd 4                            3:01:48 
             Mads Mollerup Benfeldt         93   42:37 
             Jens Christian Gammeljord      97   26:14 
             Morten Schou                   95 1:02:08 
             Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt        96   50:49 

   23      5 DEN-TC-syd 2                            3:02:45 
             Rasmus Sørensen                95   42:30 
             Thomas Knudsen                 96   26:19 
             Conor Klingenberg              95   57:17 
             Viktor Gammeljord              95   56:39 

   24     19 SWE-OK Alehof 1                         3:22:26 
             Oscar Svalin                   82   48:25 
             Johan Blick                    92   36:12 
             Magnus Ullman                  62 1:06:12 
             Anders Lövgärd                 74   51:37 


          29 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                        Fejlkl. 
             Brian Aagaard Christiansen     28 Fejlkl. 
             Andreas Popp                   30   40:27 
             Rene Korsgaard Brund           26 1:28:07 
             Lajos Török                    29 1:06:27 

           6 DEN-TC-syd 3                            Fejlkl. 
             Tobias Svarer                  94   51:13 
             Holger Petersen                95   30:21 
             Lars Kaliebe                   92 Fejlkl. 
             nn nn                          92 startet 

          13 HUN-PVSK 1                              Fejlkl. 
             Kristof Ralovich               85   48:30 
             Eva Sebok                      84 1:00:26 
             Robert Kovacs                  86 Fejlkl. 
             Bela Sebok                     88 startet 

          15 NOR-HaldenSK 4                          Fejlkl. 
             Lea Vercettotti                   Fejlkl. 
                                               startet 
                                               startet 
                                               startet 

          10 NOR-Kristiansand OK 1                   Fejlkl. 
             Rasmus Djurhuus                86 Fejlkl. 
             Magnus Johansson               78   20:58 
             Vegard Danielsen               90   44:24 
             Mats Dahlén                    78 startet 

           8 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett 2                 Fejlkl. 
             Lasse Solheim                  91   37:24 
             Vegard Westergård              96   24:46 
             Kristian Løvås                 68   56:02 
             Per Ola Ottesen                94 Fejlkl. 

           9 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 2               Fejlkl. 
             Daniel Martinsson                 Fejlkl. 
             Johan Sanström                      11:06 
             Karl Tiselius                      Udgået 
             Alexander Schwab                          

          18 NOR-HaldenSK 3                           Udgået 
             Slava Zhuravlev                80   32:24 
             Søren Bobach                   89 startet 
             nn nn                          80 startet 
             nn nn                             startet 

           3 SWE-IFK Göteborg 2                       Udgået 
             P-A Eggertsen                  81   29:26 
             Daniel Robertsson              62 startet 
             Johan Forssten                 75 startet 
             Roger Hallgren                 77 startet 

          34 SWE-RehnsBk 2                            Udgået 
             Andreas Calleberg              92   37:42 
             Anders Johansson               00   24:19 
             Charlie Stolt                  93   58:29 
             Vacant Vacant                  00 startet 

          38 ----Vacant 5                            startet 
          37 ----Vacant 6                            startet 
          36 ----Vacant 7                            startet 
          35 ----Vacant 8                            startet 



Women's Night Open  (8)     

    1    104 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1                 2:01:56 
             Agata Stankiewicz              94   40:21 
             Natalia Ewiak                  92   44:59 
             Ewa Gwozdz                     90   36:36 

    2    101 DEN-TC-syd 1                            2:05:39 
             Camilla Bevensee               94   34:09 
             Cæcilie Christoffersen         92   48:45 
             Caroline Gjøtterup             95   42:45 

    3    105 DEN-Faaborg OK 0                        2:06:06 
             Ita Klingenberg                18   33:38 
             Inge S Knudsen                      44:26 
             Etna Cavenagh                       48:02 

    4    103 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                        2:44:07 
             Marie Beukel Bak               16   47:21 
             Helle Bobach                   29   50:42 
             Marie-Louise Møller            16 1:06:04 


         102 GER-USV Jena 1                           Udgået 
             Leonore Winkler                96   50:28 
             Johanna Schmidt                00  Udgået 
             Susen Loesch                   93   35:08 

         108 ----Vacant 1                            startet 
         107 ----Vacant 3                            startet 
         106 ----Vacant 2                            startet