Spring Cup 2011. Nightrelay. 25-03-2011lø 26-03-2011 09:55
Split resultaterOprettet af OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl  Stnr Navn                      Tid                                                                                                 


Men's Night Open  (121)                 

   1     9 Johan Sanström          11:06  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O          -----   -----   -----   -----    1:24    2:11    2:16    3:03    5:22    5:44    6:30    7:36 
           3.0  A                                                           1:24    0:47    0:05    0:47    2:19    0:22    0:46    1:06 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                            8:02    9:08    9:47   10:47   11:06                                                         
                                            0:26    1:06    0:39    1:00    0:19                                                         
   2     2 Vefle Ruud Bråten       18:19  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 NOR-Raumar Orientering           1:54    4:53    5:33    6:43    9:01    9:47    9:51   10:35   12:54   13:15   13:59   15:12 
           3.0  A                           1:54    2:59    0:40    1:10    2:18    0:46    0:04    0:44    2:19    0:21    0:44    1:13 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           15:38   16:42   17:15   18:07   18:19                                                         
                                            0:26    1:04    0:33    0:52    0:12                                                         
   3    11 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov   18:50  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijä           2:08    5:08    5:51    6:51    9:00    9:44    9:48   10:36   13:22   13:47   14:37   15:36 
           3.0  A                           2:08    3:00    0:43    1:00    2:09    0:44    0:04    0:48    2:46    0:25    0:50    0:59 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           16:04   17:02   17:37   18:33   18:50                                                         
                                            0:28    0:58    0:35    0:56    0:17                                                         
   4    30 Zhuravlev Andrei        19:38  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 NOR-HaldenSK 2                   2:18    5:37    6:27    7:36   10:13   11:00   11:03   11:55   14:05   14:26   15:14   16:18 
           3.0  A                           2:18    3:19    0:50    1:09    2:37    0:47    0:03    0:52    2:10    0:21    0:48    1:04 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           16:45   17:48   18:23   19:20   19:38                                                         
                                            0:27    1:03    0:35    0:57    0:18                                                         
   5    12 Henrik Laas             20:12  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1               2:02    5:50    6:32    7:32   10:47   11:29   11:40   12:27   14:40   15:03   15:51   16:59 
           3.0  A                           2:02    3:48    0:42    1:00    3:15    0:42    0:11    0:47    2:13    0:23    0:48    1:08 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           17:27   18:30   19:07   20:00   20:12                                                         
                                            0:28    1:03    0:37    0:53    0:12                                                         
   6    27 Måns Östman             20:15  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O           2:18    6:11    6:57    7:58   10:14   11:02   11:09   11:59   14:21   14:52   15:43   16:47 
           3.0  A                           2:18    3:53    0:46    1:01    2:16    0:48    0:07    0:50    2:22    0:31    0:51    1:04 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           17:20   18:25   19:05   20:05   20:15                                                         
                                            0:33    1:05    0:40    1:00    0:10                                                         
   7    23 Tobias Lindell          20:48  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 1             2:02    6:11    6:56    8:02   11:28   12:10   12:14   12:58   15:12   15:38   16:23   17:30 
           3.0  A                           2:02    4:09    0:45    1:06    3:26    0:42    0:04    0:44    2:14    0:26    0:45    1:07 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           17:57   18:59   19:35   20:32   20:48                                                         
                                            0:27    1:02    0:36    0:57    0:16                                                         
   8    10 Magnus Johansson        20:58  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 NOR-Kristiansand OK 1            2:06    5:25    6:05    7:12   10:22   11:13   11:28   12:17   15:02   15:34   16:24   17:36 
           3.0  A                           2:06    3:19    0:40    1:07    3:10    0:51    0:15    0:49    2:45    0:32    0:50    1:12 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           18:04   19:10   19:49   20:47   20:58                                                         
                                            0:28    1:06    0:39    0:58    0:11                                                         
   9    22 Rasmus Lunding Henriks  21:03  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 DEN-TC-syd 1                     2:18    6:20    7:04    8:11   10:38   11:29   11:49   12:32   14:48   15:18   16:06   17:16 
           3.0  A                           2:18    4:02    0:44    1:07    2:27    0:51    0:20    0:43    2:16    0:30    0:48    1:10 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           18:00   19:03   19:48   20:48   21:03                                                         
                                            0:44    1:03    0:45    1:00    0:15                                                         
  10    16 Denis Monich            21:05  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 NOR-HaldenSK 1                   2:18    5:41    6:45    8:22   11:41   12:27   12:32   13:18   15:38   15:57   16:43   17:56 
           3.0  A                           2:18    3:23    1:04    1:37    3:19    0:46    0:05    0:46    2:20    0:19    0:46    1:13 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           18:23   19:24   20:00   20:53   21:05                                                         
                                            0:27    1:01    0:36    0:53    0:12                                                         
  11    31 Øyvind Lund             21:21  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 NOR-Raumar Orientering           2:16    5:34    6:25    7:43   10:30   11:21   11:24   12:11   15:02   15:34   16:25   17:45 
           3.0  A                           2:16    3:18    0:51    1:18    2:47    0:51    0:03    0:47    2:51    0:32    0:51    1:20 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           18:19   19:31   20:07   21:03   21:21                                                         
                                            0:34    1:12    0:36    0:56    0:18                                                         
  12    20 Juha-Matti Huhtanen     21:40  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä 1           2:07    5:27    6:15    7:22   11:19   12:12   12:20   13:10   15:28   15:59   16:51   18:08 
           3.0  A                           2:07    3:20    0:48    1:07    3:57    0:53    0:08    0:50    2:18    0:31    0:52    1:17 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           18:36   19:40   20:23   21:23   21:40                                                         
                                            0:28    1:04    0:43    1:00    0:17                                                         
  13    20 Anders Nordberg         24:17   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä 1           6:39    7:35    9:14   10:13   11:08   12:44   13:10   15:10   15:28   17:23   17:44   18:30 
           0.4  AAA                         6:39    0:56    1:39    0:59    0:55    1:36    0:26    2:00    0:18    1:55    0:21    0:46 
                                         13(125) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           19:09   20:19   21:24   22:44   24:03   24:17                                                 
                                            0:39    1:10    1:05    1:20    1:19    0:14                                                 
  14    34 Anders Johansson        24:19  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 SWE-RehnsBk 2                    2:41    6:58    7:54    9:12   11:51   12:49   13:06   13:58   16:47   17:45   18:41   20:31 
           3.0  A                           2:41    4:17    0:56    1:18    2:39    0:58    0:17    0:52    2:49    0:58    0:56    1:50 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           21:13   22:18   22:59   24:02   24:19                                                         
                                            0:42    1:05    0:41    1:03    0:17                                                         
  15     8 Vegard Westergård       24:46  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett            2:58    7:09    8:10    9:27   12:07   13:14   13:26   14:22   17:10   18:11   19:03   20:51 
           3.0  A                           2:58    4:11    1:01    1:17    2:40    1:07    0:12    0:56    2:48    1:01    0:52    1:48 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           21:32   22:39   23:24   24:28   24:46                                                         
                                            0:41    1:07    0:45    1:04    0:18                                                         
  16     4 Jesse Martélius         24:55  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 FIN-Pellon Ponsi 1               2:05    7:37    8:32    9:58   12:47   13:47   14:11   15:15   18:12   18:49   19:34   21:09 
           3.0  A                           2:05    5:32    0:55    1:26    2:49    1:00    0:24    1:04    2:57    0:37    0:45    1:35 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           21:47   23:01   23:41   24:41   24:55                                                         
                                            0:38    1:14    0:40    1:00    0:14                                                         
  17    28 Magnus Rogne Halland    25:09  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett            2:14    5:34    6:32    7:43   12:00   12:53   13:01   13:55   17:02   17:55   18:41   20:20 
           3.0  A                           2:14    3:20    0:58    1:11    4:17    0:53    0:08    0:54    3:07    0:53    0:46    1:39 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           20:57   23:06   24:01   24:57   25:09                                                         
                                            0:37    2:09    0:55    0:56    0:12                                                         
  18    30 Olav Lundanes           25:20  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(81)   6(77)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         4 NOR-HaldenSK 2                   1:54    6:46    8:42   11:48   13:22   13:52   15:51   16:11   18:10   18:30   19:13   19:52 
           0.4  BAA                         1:54    4:52    1:56    3:06    1:34    0:30    1:59    0:20    1:59    0:20    0:43    0:39 
                                         13(110) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           21:14   22:24   23:41   25:07   25:20                                                         
                                            1:22    1:10    1:17    1:26    0:13                                                         
  19    14 Anton Lif               25:43  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 SWE-RehnsBk 1                    1:58    9:57   11:07   12:11   14:29   15:32   15:37   16:27   19:08   19:44   20:27   21:53 
           3.0  A                           1:58    7:59    1:10    1:04    2:18    1:03    0:05    0:50    2:41    0:36    0:43    1:26 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M             *96                                         
                                           22:31   23:46   24:26   25:29   25:43           18:10                                         
                                            0:38    1:15    0:40    1:03    0:14                                                         
  20    32 Christian Holm Hansen   26:02  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                 2:30    7:08    7:58    9:10   12:13   13:05   14:06   15:00   18:31   19:54   20:44   22:07 
           3.0  A                           2:30    4:38    0:50    1:12    3:03    0:52    1:01    0:54    3:31    1:23    0:50    1:23 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           22:41   24:01   24:46   25:51   26:02                                                         
                                            0:34    1:20    0:45    1:05    0:11                                                         
  21    21 Piotr Paszynski         26:13  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz            2:11    7:23    8:26    9:51   12:29   13:53   14:16   14:59   18:12   19:01   19:52   21:55 
           3.0  A                           2:11    5:12    1:03    1:25    2:38    1:24    0:23    0:43    3:13    0:49    0:51    2:03 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           23:06   24:20   24:57   25:57   26:13                                                         
                                            1:11    1:14    0:37    1:00    0:16                                                         
  22     1 Jens Christian Gammelj  26:14  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 DEN-TC-syd 4                     2:47    6:50    8:41   10:09   12:45   13:41   13:51   15:09   19:15   19:57   20:45   22:14 
           3.0  A                           2:47    4:03    1:51    1:28    2:36    0:56    0:10    1:18    4:06    0:42    0:48    1:29 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M            *107                                         
                                           23:08   24:17   24:57   25:57   26:14           14:22                                         
                                            0:54    1:09    0:40    1:00    0:17                                                         
  23     5 Thomas Knudsen          26:19  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 DEN-TC-syd 2                     2:44    7:00    8:44   10:10   13:00   13:51   14:04   15:00   19:20   20:00   20:48   22:19 
           3.0  A                           2:44    4:16    1:44    1:26    2:50    0:51    0:13    0:56    4:20    0:40    0:48    1:31 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           23:12   24:22   25:06   26:02   26:19                                                         
                                            0:53    1:10    0:44    0:56    0:17                                                         
  24    17 Antti Örn               26:32  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilij           2:38    8:01    9:07   10:30   14:10   15:04   15:12   16:11   18:43   19:27   20:25   22:15 
           3.0  A                           2:38    5:23    1:06    1:23    3:40    0:54    0:08    0:59    2:32    0:44    0:58    1:50 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           22:54   24:19   25:02   26:08   26:32                                                         
                                            0:39    1:25    0:43    1:06    0:24                                                         
  25    20 Jonne Lakanen           26:39  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(76)   6(79)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(116) 
         1 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä 1           1:32    6:44    7:58   11:19   12:38   14:16   16:21   16:45   19:06   19:34   20:23   21:35 
           0.4  BBB                         1:32    5:12    1:14    3:21    1:19    1:38    2:05    0:24    2:21    0:28    0:49    1:12 
                                         13(117) 14(109) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           23:39   24:54   26:26   26:39                                                                 
                                            2:04    1:15    1:32    0:13                                                                 
  26    24 Mikkel Sørensen         26:58  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 DEN-OK Pan Århus 0               2:22    8:06    9:08   10:22   12:56   13:49   14:02   15:01   18:45   19:38   20:29   22:32 
           3.0  A                           2:22    5:44    1:02    1:14    2:34    0:53    0:13    0:59    3:44    0:53    0:51    2:03 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           23:09   24:37   25:38   26:40   26:58                                                         
                                            0:37    1:28    1:01    1:02    0:18                                                         
  27    11 Martins Sirmais         27:28   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijä           2:49    5:27    8:01   10:01   12:54   14:40   16:02   18:02   18:29   20:34   20:53   21:36 
           0.4  CBC                         2:49    2:38    2:34    2:00    2:53    1:46    1:22    2:00    0:27    2:05    0:19    0:43 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           23:05   23:32   24:37   25:52   27:14   27:28                                                 
                                            1:29    0:27    1:05    1:15    1:22    0:14                                                 
  28    33 Lisa Pedersen           27:29  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna            2:50    6:59    8:11    9:31   12:23   13:22   13:35   14:42   18:47   19:44   20:45   22:47 
           3.0  A                           2:50    4:09    1:12    1:20    2:52    0:59    0:13    1:07    4:05    0:57    1:01    2:02 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           23:34   25:02   25:53   27:07   27:29                                                         
                                            0:47    1:28    0:51    1:14    0:22                                                         
  29    26 Bjarne Friedrichs       27:30  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(76)   6(79)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(116) 
         1 GER-USV Jena 2                   1:33    6:55    8:07   11:24   12:42   14:14   16:33   17:03   19:48   20:09   21:00   22:07 
           0.4  BBB                         1:33    5:22    1:12    3:17    1:18    1:32    2:19    0:30    2:45    0:21    0:51    1:07 
                                         13(117) 14(109) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           24:21   25:46   27:12   27:30                                                                 
                                            2:14    1:25    1:26    0:18                                                                 
  30    16 Fredrik Eliasson        27:38   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 NOR-HaldenSK 1                   2:17    4:22    7:16    9:43   12:45   14:36   15:11   17:29   18:01   20:14   20:44   21:33 
           0.4  CAB                         2:17    2:05    2:54    2:27    3:02    1:51    0:35    2:18    0:32    2:13    0:30    0:49 
                                         13(116) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           22:48   24:38   25:54   27:22   27:38                                                         
                                            1:15    1:50    1:16    1:28    0:16                                                         
  31     2 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind   27:39   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 NOR-Raumar Orientering           2:40    4:44    7:38    9:26   12:19   14:01   14:33   16:43   17:11   19:31   20:02   20:47 
           0.4  CAB                         2:40    2:04    2:54    1:48    2:53    1:42    0:32    2:10    0:28    2:20    0:31    0:45 
                                         13(116) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           22:48   24:37   26:03   27:26   27:39                                                         
                                            2:01    1:49    1:26    1:23    0:13                                                         
  32    11 Edgars Bertuks          27:44  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(81)   6(77)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         1 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijä           1:35    6:48    7:59   11:23   13:23   14:06   16:09   16:33   19:05   19:32   20:20   22:28 
           0.4  BAA                         1:35    5:13    1:11    3:24    2:00    0:43    2:03    0:24    2:32    0:27    0:48    2:08 
                                         13(110) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           23:46   24:54   26:08   27:30   27:44                                                         
                                            1:18    1:08    1:14    1:22    0:14                                                         
  33    12 Christian Bobach        27:47  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(81)   6(77)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         4 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1               2:05    7:34    8:53   12:36   14:14   14:47   17:10   17:44   19:54   20:17   20:59   21:47 
           0.4  BAA                         2:05    5:29    1:19    3:43    1:38    0:33    2:23    0:34    2:10    0:23    0:42    0:48 
                                         13(110) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           23:23   24:45   26:10   27:37   27:47                                                         
                                            1:36    1:22    1:25    1:27    0:10                                                         
  34    16 Marius Bjugan           27:49   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 NOR-HaldenSK 1                   7:18    8:36   10:43   11:35   12:31   14:25   15:48   18:03   18:27   20:34   21:02   21:43 
           0.4  ABC                         7:18    1:18    2:07    0:52    0:56    1:54    1:23    2:15    0:24    2:07    0:28    0:41 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M             *49                                 
                                           23:18   23:47   24:57   26:13   27:35   27:49            6:55                                 
                                            1:35    0:29    1:10    1:16    1:22    0:14                                                 
  35    23 Mattias Nilsson         28:05  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(81)   6(77)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         1 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 1             1:36    6:49    8:02   11:25   13:31   14:08   16:10   16:38   19:02   19:30   20:21   22:29 
           0.4  BAA                         1:36    5:13    1:13    3:23    2:06    0:37    2:02    0:28    2:24    0:28    0:51    2:08 
                                         13(110) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           23:48   25:01   26:19   27:51   28:05                                                         
                                            1:19    1:13    1:18    1:32    0:14                                                         
  36    27 Vegard Brun Saga        28:19   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O           6:50    7:56   11:02   12:06   13:01   14:08   15:40   17:53   18:26   21:10   21:32   22:16 
           0.4  ABC                         6:50    1:06    3:06    1:04    0:55    1:07    1:32    2:13    0:33    2:44    0:22    0:44 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           23:45   24:11   25:20   26:37   28:06   28:19                                                 
                                            1:29    0:26    1:09    1:17    1:29    0:13                                                 
  37    12 Lasse Suonpää           28:26   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1               2:16    4:49    7:29    9:30   12:40   14:25   15:49   18:05   18:29   21:07   21:31   22:20 
           0.4  CBC                         2:16    2:33    2:40    2:01    3:10    1:45    1:24    2:16    0:24    2:38    0:24    0:49 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           23:49   24:13   25:25   26:43   28:09   28:26                                                 
                                            1:29    0:24    1:12    1:18    1:26    0:17                                                 
  38    21 Rafal Podzinski         28:30   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz            6:34    7:42   10:57   12:07   13:02   14:05   15:38   17:54   18:25   20:59   21:25   22:14 
           0.4  ABC                         6:34    1:08    3:15    1:10    0:55    1:03    1:33    2:16    0:31    2:34    0:26    0:49 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           23:42   24:09   25:29   26:46   28:14   28:30                                                 
                                            1:28    0:27    1:20    1:17    1:28    0:16                                                 
  39    17 Lauri Mäkinen           28:32  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(81)   6(77)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         1 FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilij           1:38    7:08    8:27   12:33   14:25   15:10   17:35   18:05   20:23   20:54   21:43   22:34 
           0.4  BAA                         1:38    5:30    1:19    4:06    1:52    0:45    2:25    0:30    2:18    0:31    0:49    0:51 
                                         13(110) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           23:57   25:16   26:41   28:14   28:32                                                         
                                            1:23    1:19    1:25    1:33    0:18                                                         
  40     3 P-A Eggertsen           29:26   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 SWE-IFK Göteborg 2               6:48    7:55   11:00   12:12   13:06   14:15   15:58   18:12   18:42   21:16   21:37   22:27 
           0.4  ABC                         6:48    1:07    3:05    1:12    0:54    1:09    1:43    2:14    0:30    2:34    0:21    0:50 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           24:04   24:50   26:09   27:34   29:08   29:26                                                 
                                            1:37    0:46    1:19    1:25    1:34    0:18                                                 
  41    30 Øyvind Helgerud         29:30   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 NOR-HaldenSK 2                   2:21    4:44    7:40    9:34   12:38   13:54   15:36   17:56   18:30   21:06   21:29   22:19 
           0.4  CBC                         2:21    2:23    2:56    1:54    3:04    1:16    1:42    2:20    0:34    2:36    0:23    0:50 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           24:06   24:40   25:56   27:35   29:11   29:30                                                 
                                            1:47    0:34    1:16    1:39    1:36    0:19                                                 
  42    14 Göran Winblad           30:08   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 SWE-RehnsBk 1                    7:29    8:45   10:54   12:05   13:14   15:21   16:03   18:26   18:54   21:10   21:31   22:19 
           0.4  AAA                         7:29    1:16    2:09    1:11    1:09    2:07    0:42    2:23    0:28    2:16    0:21    0:48 
                                         13(125) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           23:07   25:31   26:57   28:25   29:54   30:08                                                 
                                            0:48    2:24    1:26    1:28    1:29    0:14                                                 
  43     2 Torben Wendler          30:16   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 NOR-Raumar Orientering           6:33    7:41   11:01   12:01   12:56   15:21   16:34   18:45   19:14   22:11   22:35   23:24 
           0.4  ABC                         6:33    1:08    3:20    1:00    0:55    2:25    1:13    2:11    0:29    2:57    0:24    0:49 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           24:52   25:19   27:03   28:28   30:01   30:16                                                 
                                            1:28    0:27    1:44    1:25    1:33    0:15                                                 
  44     6 Holger Petersen         30:21  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 DEN-TC-syd 3                     2:30    8:41    9:44   13:15   15:54   17:08   17:22   18:26   22:10   22:49   23:44   26:17 
           3.0  A                           2:30    6:11    1:03    3:31    2:39    1:14    0:14    1:04    3:44    0:39    0:55    2:33 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M             *96                                         
                                           26:52   28:09   29:06   30:10   30:21           20:26                                         
                                            0:35    1:17    0:57    1:04    0:11                                                         
  45     4 Taneli Pantsar          30:24   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 FIN-Pellon Ponsi 1               2:20    4:45    7:58   10:24   13:43   15:52   16:30   18:50   19:54   22:37   23:06   23:50 
           0.4  CAB                         2:20    2:25    3:13    2:26    3:19    2:09    0:38    2:20    1:04    2:43    0:29    0:44 
                                         13(116) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           25:38   27:29   28:46   30:09   30:24                                                         
                                            1:48    1:51    1:17    1:23    0:15                                                         
  46    14 Frederik Ingelsson      30:28  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(76)   6(79)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(116) 
         1 SWE-RehnsBk 1                    1:39    8:13   10:21   13:52   15:08   16:44   19:22   19:58   22:28   22:48   23:34   24:52 
           0.4  BBB                         1:39    6:34    2:08    3:31    1:16    1:36    2:38    0:36    2:30    0:20    0:46    1:18 
                                         13(117) 14(109) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           27:19   28:50   30:12   30:28                                                                 
                                            2:27    1:31    1:22    0:16                                                                 
  47     7 Daniel Blomster         30:38   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna            6:42    7:48   11:04   12:14   13:10   14:57   15:35   17:58   18:31   21:20   21:46   22:32 
           0.4  AAA                         6:42    1:06    3:16    1:10    0:56    1:47    0:38    2:23    0:33    2:49    0:26    0:46 
                                         13(125) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           24:19   25:53   27:22   28:47   30:18   30:38                                                 
                                            1:47    1:34    1:29    1:25    1:31    0:20                                                 
  48    24 Niklas Ingwersen        32:08  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(81)   6(77)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         4 DEN-OK Pan Århus 0               2:18    8:26    9:54   14:36   16:34   17:09   19:32   20:14   22:08   22:59   23:52   24:59 
           0.4  BAA                         2:18    6:08    1:28    4:42    1:58    0:35    2:23    0:42    1:54    0:51    0:53    1:07 
                                         13(110) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           26:36   28:30   30:14   31:49   32:08                                                         
                                            1:37    1:54    1:44    1:35    0:19                                                         
  49    24 Lars Hjerrild           32:15   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 DEN-OK Pan Århus 0               2:19    4:46    7:32    9:43   13:16   14:24   16:19   18:41   19:31   22:51   24:03   24:48 
           0.4  CBC                         2:19    2:27    2:46    2:11    3:33    1:08    1:55    2:22    0:50    3:20    1:12    0:45 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           26:32   27:36   28:48   30:20   31:58   32:15                                                 
                                            1:44    1:04    1:12    1:32    1:38    0:17                                                 
  50    18 Slava Zhuravlev         32:24   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 NOR-HaldenSK 3                   6:46    7:53   11:06   12:09   13:07   14:55   15:23   18:01   18:32   21:15   21:43   22:34 
           0.4  AAA                         6:46    1:07    3:13    1:03    0:58    1:48    0:28    2:38    0:31    2:43    0:28    0:51 
                                         13(125) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           25:54   27:26   28:51   30:24   32:02   32:24                                                 
                                            3:20    1:32    1:25    1:33    1:38    0:22                                                 
  51    33 Calle Stenberg          32:44   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna            6:53    8:00   11:07   12:19   13:28   14:40   16:27   18:52   19:34   22:04   22:38   23:32 
           0.4  ABC                         6:53    1:07    3:07    1:12    1:09    1:12    1:47    2:25    0:42    2:30    0:34    0:54 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           26:42   27:28   28:58   30:28   32:11   32:44                                                 
                                            3:10    0:46    1:30    1:30    1:43    0:33                                                 
  52    25 Björn Cederberg         32:46  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 2             3:56   12:45   13:41   15:10   17:30   18:26   18:41   19:38   24:02   24:40   25:26   27:36 
           3.0  A                           3:56    8:49    0:56    1:29    2:20    0:56    0:15    0:57    4:24    0:38    0:46    2:10 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           28:22   30:48   31:34   32:32   32:46                                                         
                                            0:46    2:26    0:46    0:58    0:14                                                         
  53    26 Thomas Rewig            33:16  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 GER-USV Jena 2                   2:24   10:55   12:08   13:55   19:23   20:42   20:54   22:58   25:26   26:17   27:07   28:48 
           3.0  A                           2:24    8:31    1:13    1:47    5:28    1:19    0:12    2:04    2:28    0:51    0:50    1:41 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           29:37   31:04   31:53   32:58   33:16                                                         
                                            0:49    1:27    0:49    1:05    0:18                                                         
  54    31 Trygve Tømta            33:56   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 NOR-Raumar Orientering           2:26    4:47    8:47   12:01   15:40   17:38   19:50   22:12   22:45   25:21   25:51   26:42 
           0.4  CBC                         2:26    2:21    4:00    3:14    3:39    1:58    2:12    2:22    0:33    2:36    0:30    0:51 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M             *43                                 
                                           28:19   29:09   30:33   32:08   33:45   33:56            7:40                                 
                                            1:37    0:50    1:24    1:35    1:37    0:11                                                 
  55    28 Niklas Profors          34:01   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett            2:27    5:54    9:33   11:57   15:28   17:25   18:39   21:39   22:19   25:02   25:37   26:27 
           0.4  CAB                         2:27    3:27    3:39    2:24    3:31    1:57    1:14    3:00    0:40    2:43    0:35    0:50 
                                         13(116) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           28:10   30:39   32:11   33:44   34:01                                                         
                                            1:43    2:29    1:32    1:33    0:17                                                         
  56    23 Johan Salomonsson       34:46   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 1             2:58    7:15   10:00   12:24   15:46   16:58   19:32   21:44   22:35   25:32   25:58   26:45 
           0.4  CBC                         2:58    4:17    2:45    2:24    3:22    1:12    2:34    2:12    0:51    2:57    0:26    0:47 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M             *77     *96                         
                                           28:24   29:04   31:26   32:51   34:21   34:46           18:27   24:20                         
                                            1:39    0:40    2:22    1:25    1:30    0:25                                                 
  57     7 Christoffer Vilen       34:52  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna            2:34   13:00   14:07   18:58   23:09   23:58   24:22   25:20   27:59   28:52   29:44   31:04 
           3.0  A                           2:34   10:26    1:07    4:51    4:11    0:49    0:24    0:58    2:39    0:53    0:52    1:20 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           31:49   32:53   33:37   34:38   34:52                                                         
                                            0:45    1:04    0:44    1:01    0:14                                                         
  58    27 Johan Fries             35:18   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O           2:39    4:58   11:29   14:33   17:52   20:20   20:52   23:25   24:01   26:50   27:26   28:15 
           0.4  CAB                         2:39    2:19    6:31    3:04    3:19    2:28    0:32    2:33    0:36    2:49    0:36    0:49 
                                         13(116) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           29:42   31:53   33:24   35:02   35:18                                                         
                                            1:27    2:11    1:31    1:38    0:16                                                         
  59    30 Vincent Coupat          36:10   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 NOR-HaldenSK 2                   7:25    8:24   10:17   11:18   12:17   13:03   16:25   16:51   18:12   20:05   20:42   26:09 
           0.6  ACB                         7:25    0:59    1:53    1:01    0:59    0:46    3:22    0:26    1:21    1:53    0:37    5:27 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(116) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           26:34   28:42   29:07   29:55   31:31   33:18   34:40   36:00   36:10                         
                                            0:25    2:08    0:25    0:48    1:36    1:47    1:22    1:20    0:10                         
  60    19 Johan Blick             36:12  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 SWE-OK Alehof 1                  2:33   15:01   16:01   18:28   20:53   21:49   22:03   23:08   26:21   27:53   28:41   30:59 
           3.0  A                           2:33   12:28    1:00    2:27    2:25    0:56    0:14    1:05    3:13    1:32    0:48    2:18 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           31:45   34:09   34:56   35:54   36:12                                                         
                                            0:46    2:24    0:47    0:58    0:18                                                         
  61    16 Jon Pedersen            36:36  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(69)   6(35)   7(31)   8(33)   9(37)  10(45)  11(65) 12(120) 
         3 NOR-HaldenSK 1                   1:54    6:50    8:02   11:02   11:58   15:34   16:05   17:58   19:44   20:37   26:39   27:02 
           0.6  BCA                         1:54    4:56    1:12    3:00    0:56    3:36    0:31    1:53    1:46    0:53    6:02    0:23 
                                         13(105) 14(122) 15(119) 16(125) 17(110) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           29:12   29:39   30:24   31:05   32:22   33:37   34:58   36:22   36:36                         
                                            2:10    0:27    0:45    0:41    1:17    1:15    1:21    1:24    0:14                         
  62     2 Eskil Kinneberg         36:42  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(69)   6(35)   7(31)   8(33)   9(37)  10(45)  11(65) 12(120) 
         3 NOR-Raumar Orientering           1:50    8:23    9:30   12:33   13:20   16:48   17:15   18:39   20:22   21:08   26:34   27:00 
           0.6  BCA                         1:50    6:33    1:07    3:03    0:47    3:28    0:27    1:24    1:43    0:46    5:26    0:26 
                                         13(105) 14(122) 15(119) 16(125) 17(110) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           29:12   29:38   30:22   31:03   32:23   34:03   35:12   36:33   36:42                         
                                            2:12    0:26    0:44    0:41    1:20    1:40    1:09    1:21    0:09                         
  63    28 Torjus Raa              37:04   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett            8:37   10:19   14:37   15:48   17:14   19:28   21:11   23:36   24:12   26:54   27:41   28:31 
           0.4  ABC                         8:37    1:42    4:18    1:11    1:26    2:14    1:43    2:25    0:36    2:42    0:47    0:50 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           30:31   31:09   33:23   35:04   36:26   37:04                                                 
                                            2:00    0:38    2:14    1:41    1:22    0:38                                                 
  64     8 Lasse Solheim           37:24  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(76)   6(79)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(116) 
         1 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett            1:37    9:34   12:59   17:15   18:36   20:36   22:57   23:28   27:25   28:00   28:56   30:30 
           0.4  BBB                         1:37    7:57    3:25    4:16    1:21    2:00    2:21    0:31    3:57    0:35    0:56    1:34 
                                         13(117) 14(109) 15(100)       M             *43     *51                                         
                                           32:56   35:20   37:10   37:24            7:24    9:04                                         
                                            2:26    2:24    1:50    0:14                                                                 
  65    32 Kristoffer Sloth        37:29  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(76)   6(79)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(116) 
         1 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                 1:49   11:09   13:05   17:32   19:13   21:20   24:09   25:01   28:05   28:36   29:35   31:14 
           0.4  BBB                         1:49    9:20    1:56    4:27    1:41    2:07    2:49    0:52    3:04    0:31    0:59    1:39 
                                         13(117) 14(109) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           33:29   35:21   37:06   37:29                                                                 
                                            2:15    1:52    1:45    0:23                                                                 
  66    34 Andreas Calleberg       37:42   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 SWE-RehnsBk 2                    2:29    5:59   10:08   13:22   17:13   19:22   20:03   22:44   23:54   27:53   28:33   29:26 
           0.4  CAB                         2:29    3:30    4:09    3:14    3:51    2:09    0:41    2:41    1:10    3:59    0:40    0:53 
                                         13(116) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           31:22   33:44   35:38   37:24   37:42                                                         
                                            1:56    2:22    1:54    1:46    0:18                                                         
  67    31 Åsmund Wennemo          38:23  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(81)   6(77)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         4 NOR-Raumar Orientering           2:14    9:09   11:01   19:14   21:34   22:14   24:38   25:26   27:43   28:40   29:23   30:58 
           0.4  BAA                         2:14    6:55    1:52    8:13    2:20    0:40    2:24    0:48    2:17    0:57    0:43    1:35 
                                         13(110) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           32:50   34:54   36:37   38:12   38:23                                                         
                                            1:52    2:04    1:43    1:35    0:11                                                         
  68     4 Tommi Uusimäki          39:11   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 FIN-Pellon Ponsi 1               9:21   10:36   18:05   20:20   21:18   22:36   24:29   26:48   27:39   30:10   31:01   31:49 
           0.4  ABC                         9:21    1:15    7:29    2:15    0:58    1:18    1:53    2:19    0:51    2:31    0:51    0:48 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           33:23   34:21   35:35   37:11   38:47   39:11                                                 
                                            1:34    0:58    1:14    1:36    1:36    0:24                                                 
  69    27 Anders Axenborg         39:33  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(69)   6(35)   7(31)   8(33)   9(37)  10(45)  11(65) 12(120) 
         3 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O           2:07    7:54    9:12   12:46   13:42   17:18   17:50   19:21   21:12   22:04   27:52   28:31 
           0.6  BCA                         2:07    5:47    1:18    3:34    0:56    3:36    0:32    1:31    1:51    0:52    5:48    0:39 
                                         13(105) 14(122) 15(119) 16(125) 17(110) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           30:44   31:16   32:06   33:34   34:59   36:18   37:48   39:19   39:33                         
                                            2:13    0:32    0:50    1:28    1:25    1:19    1:30    1:31    0:14                         
  70     7 Albert Grönqvist        39:59  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(76)   6(79)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(116) 
         4 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna            2:52   11:12   13:13   17:54   19:44   21:33   24:14   25:31   28:40   29:46   30:35   32:22 
           0.4  BBB                         2:52    8:20    2:01    4:41    1:50    1:49    2:41    1:17    3:09    1:06    0:49    1:47 
                                         13(117) 14(109) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           35:49   37:41   39:24   39:59                                                                 
                                            3:27    1:52    1:43    0:35                                                                 
  71    26 Christian Dienemann     40:26   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 GER-USV Jena 2                  10:06   11:36   14:54   16:25   18:06   20:37   22:00   24:45   25:30   28:54   29:43   30:47 
           0.4  AAA                        10:06    1:30    3:18    1:31    1:41    2:31    1:23    2:45    0:45    3:24    0:49    1:04 
                                         13(125) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           31:47   34:01   35:47   37:54   39:42   40:26                                                 
                                            1:00    2:14    1:46    2:07    1:48    0:44                                                 
  72    29 Andreas Popp            40:27  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                 3:07   11:00   12:20   20:38   24:40   25:50   26:03   27:37   31:21   32:18   33:14   35:50 
           3.0  A                           3:07    7:53    1:20    8:18    4:02    1:10    0:13    1:34    3:44    0:57    0:56    2:36 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           36:36   38:11   39:05   40:10   40:27                                                         
                                            0:46    1:35    0:54    1:05    0:17                                                         
  73    14 Jesper Lysell           40:29   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 SWE-RehnsBk 1                    2:52    5:02    8:33   10:50   13:38   14:36   18:29   18:59   20:33   22:26   23:37   29:44 
           0.6  CCC                         2:52    2:10    3:31    2:17    2:48    0:58    3:53    0:30    1:34    1:53    1:11    6:07 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(124) 18(110) 19(117) 20(109) 21(100)       M                 
                                           30:11   32:30   33:04   33:52   35:21   35:57   37:13   38:48   40:17   40:29                 
                                            0:27    2:19    0:34    0:48    1:29    0:36    1:16    1:35    1:29    0:12                 
  74    22 Henrik Knudsen          40:49   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 DEN-TC-syd 1                     9:09   10:42   16:39   18:11   19:34   21:13   23:24   26:10   26:53   29:27   30:21   31:15 
           0.4  ABC                         9:09    1:33    5:57    1:32    1:23    1:39    2:11    2:46    0:43    2:34    0:54    0:54 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           33:29   34:03   35:46   38:24   40:08   40:49                                                 
                                            2:14    0:34    1:43    2:38    1:44    0:41                                                 
  75    12 Patrik Martner          41:05   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1               6:58    8:00   11:22   14:32   15:34   16:20   20:00   20:32   22:08   23:59   24:45   30:22 
           0.6  ACB                         6:58    1:02    3:22    3:10    1:02    0:46    3:40    0:32    1:36    1:51    0:46    5:37 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(116) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           30:56   33:19   33:47   34:33   35:52   37:39   39:19   40:50   41:05                         
                                            0:34    2:23    0:28    0:46    1:19    1:47    1:40    1:31    0:15                         
  76    33 Gustav Östling          41:12   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna            3:44    7:38   12:06   15:09   19:15   21:49   23:06   26:12   27:11   30:28   31:26   32:32 
           0.4  CAB                         3:44    3:54    4:28    3:03    4:06    2:34    1:17    3:06    0:59    3:17    0:58    1:06 
                                         13(116) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           34:27   37:08   38:51   40:23   41:12                                                         
                                            1:55    2:41    1:43    1:32    0:49                                                         
  77    23 Martin Hogedal          41:21   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 1             7:05    8:13   10:24   11:34   12:36   13:24   17:06   17:35   19:04   20:56   21:47   27:35 
           0.6  ACB                         7:05    1:08    2:11    1:10    1:02    0:48    3:42    0:29    1:29    1:52    0:51    5:48 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(116) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           28:15   30:27   30:59   31:49   34:13   37:09   39:31   41:06   41:21                         
                                            0:40    2:12    0:32    0:50    2:24    2:56    2:22    1:35    0:15                         
  78     4 Sami-Petteri Juopperi   41:33  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(69)   6(35)   7(31)   8(33)   9(37)  10(45)  11(65) 12(120) 
         3 FIN-Pellon Ponsi 1               2:10    8:17   10:03   13:26   14:20   18:07   18:39   20:32   22:43   23:39   30:30   31:00 
           0.6  BCA                         2:10    6:07    1:46    3:23    0:54    3:47    0:32    1:53    2:11    0:56    6:51    0:30 
                                         13(105) 14(122) 15(119) 16(125) 17(110) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M            *123         
                                           33:20   33:52   34:42   35:24   36:57   38:15   39:46   41:16   41:33           32:37         
                                            2:20    0:32    0:50    0:42    1:33    1:18    1:31    1:30    0:17                         
  79     5 Rasmus Sørensen         42:30  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(81)   6(77)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         1 DEN-TC-syd 2                     1:40   15:28   16:53   20:30   22:40   24:35   27:18   28:13   30:29   31:02   31:45   32:39 
           0.4  BAA                         1:40   13:48    1:25    3:37    2:10    1:55    2:43    0:55    2:16    0:33    0:43    0:54 
                                         13(110) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           37:05   38:41   40:27   42:13   42:30                                                         
                                            4:26    1:36    1:46    1:46    0:17                                                         
  80     1 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt  42:37   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 DEN-TC-syd 4                     8:57   10:28   12:53   15:53   17:20   19:33   20:22   23:00   23:41   27:11   27:57   28:53 
           0.4  AAA                         8:57    1:31    2:25    3:00    1:27    2:13    0:49    2:38    0:41    3:30    0:46    0:56 
                                         13(125) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           32:42   37:27   39:17   40:50   42:27   42:37                                                 
                                            3:49    4:45    1:50    1:33    1:37    0:10                                                 
  81    17 Jouni Vidqvist          42:41   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilij           4:41   13:20   16:55   19:35   23:15   25:01   26:46   29:15   30:01   32:40   33:39   34:36 
           0.4  CBC                         4:41    8:39    3:35    2:40    3:40    1:46    1:45    2:29    0:46    2:39    0:59    0:57 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M            *108                                 
                                           36:38   37:14   38:55   40:42   42:22   42:41           35:52                                 
                                            2:02    0:36    1:41    1:47    1:40    0:19                                                 
  82    32 Claus Bobach            43:43   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                10:04   11:56   14:53   16:44   18:25   21:26   22:23   25:24   26:19   29:13   30:32   31:40 
           0.4  AAA                        10:04    1:52    2:57    1:51    1:41    3:01    0:57    3:01    0:55    2:54    1:19    1:08 
                                         13(125) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           33:54   36:09   38:38   41:05   43:02   43:43                                                 
                                            2:14    2:15    2:29    2:27    1:57    0:41                                                 
  83    24 Jakob Ekhard Edsen      44:05   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 DEN-OK Pan Århus 0               8:31    9:51   13:17   14:36   16:00   17:06   21:07   21:40   23:25   25:32   26:21   32:25 
           0.6  ACB                         8:31    1:20    3:26    1:19    1:24    1:06    4:01    0:33    1:45    2:07    0:49    6:04 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(116) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           32:56   35:24   35:55   36:42   38:06   40:40   42:10   43:47   44:05                         
                                            0:31    2:28    0:31    0:47    1:24    2:34    1:30    1:37    0:18                         
  84    22 Morten Larsen           44:24   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 DEN-TC-syd 1                     3:40    7:04   17:21   19:39   24:16   26:22   27:16   29:45   30:22   34:12   34:57   36:03 
           0.4  CAB                         3:40    3:24   10:17    2:18    4:37    2:06    0:54    2:29    0:37    3:50    0:45    1:06 
                                         13(116) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           37:41   40:40   42:21   44:05   44:24                                                         
                                            1:38    2:59    1:41    1:44    0:19                                                         
  84    10 Vegard Danielsen        44:24  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(69)   6(35)   7(31)   8(33)   9(37)  10(45)  11(65) 12(120) 
         3 NOR-Kristiansand OK 1            1:52    7:40    9:00   13:52   15:01   18:58   19:29   20:49   24:13   24:59   32:04   32:35 
           0.6  BCA                         1:52    5:48    1:20    4:52    1:09    3:57    0:31    1:20    3:24    0:46    7:05    0:31 
                                         13(105) 14(122) 15(119) 16(125) 17(110) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M            *116         
                                           35:00   35:31   36:20   37:09   39:33   40:53   42:24   44:03   44:24           38:24         
                                            2:25    0:31    0:49    0:49    2:24    1:20    1:31    1:39    0:21                         
  86    17 Tapani Mäkinen          44:37   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilij           8:47    9:55   12:12   13:21   14:24   15:12   18:59   19:35   21:19   23:29   24:41   32:13 
           0.6  ACB                         8:47    1:08    2:17    1:09    1:03    0:48    3:47    0:36    1:44    2:10    1:12    7:32 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(116) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M             *56         
                                           32:50   35:22   35:56   36:45   38:11   41:16   42:45   44:21   44:37           24:07         
                                            0:37    2:32    0:34    0:49    1:26    3:05    1:29    1:36    0:16                         
  87    11 Jussi Suna              45:24   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijä          10:47   11:51   14:05   15:11   16:16   17:20   21:19   21:51   23:28   25:55   26:46   33:10 
           0.6  ACB                        10:47    1:04    2:14    1:06    1:05    1:04    3:59    0:32    1:37    2:27    0:51    6:24 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(116) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           33:51   36:43   37:16   38:06   39:24   41:55   43:27   45:04   45:24                         
                                            0:41    2:52    0:33    0:50    1:18    2:31    1:32    1:37    0:20                         
  88    20 Juha Sorvisto           46:43   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä 1           2:42    5:30   10:53   12:53   19:24   20:14   23:41   24:12   25:44   27:44   29:02   34:31 
           0.6  CCC                         2:42    2:48    5:23    2:00    6:31    0:50    3:27    0:31    1:32    2:00    1:18    5:29 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(124) 18(110) 19(117) 20(109) 21(100)       M             *44 
                                           35:33   38:13   38:48   39:33   41:28   42:00   43:18   44:57   46:30   46:43            9:08 
                                            1:02    2:40    0:35    0:45    1:55    0:32    1:18    1:39    1:33    0:13                 
                                             *56                                                                                         
                                           28:33                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         
  89    33 Gustav Stenberg         47:00  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(69)   6(35)   7(31)   8(33)   9(37)  10(45)  11(65) 12(120) 
         3 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna            2:28    8:39   10:21   14:19   15:16   20:18   20:53   22:32   25:07   26:04   32:33   33:12 
           0.6  BCA                         2:28    6:11    1:42    3:58    0:57    5:02    0:35    1:39    2:35    0:57    6:29    0:39 
                                         13(105) 14(122) 15(119) 16(125) 17(110) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           36:04   37:29   38:28   39:28   41:32   42:59   44:52   46:47   47:00                         
                                            2:52    1:25    0:59    1:00    2:04    1:27    1:53    1:55    0:13                         
  90    25 Simon Sanderi           47:13   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 2             3:02    6:13    9:37   13:02   15:55   17:06   21:00   21:39   23:38   25:27   26:27   32:42 
           0.6  CCC                         3:02    3:11    3:24    3:25    2:53    1:11    3:54    0:39    1:59    1:49    1:00    6:15 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(124) 18(110) 19(117) 20(109) 21(100)       M             *71 
                                           33:19   36:20   37:27   38:17   40:53   41:26   43:05   44:51   46:50   47:13            5:35 
                                            0:37    3:01    1:07    0:50    2:36    0:33    1:39    1:46    1:59    0:23                 
  91    31 Sondre Ruud Bråten      48:13   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 NOR-Raumar Orientering           8:01    9:14   12:32   13:29   14:36   15:34   19:57   20:32   22:23   25:17   26:17   32:52 
           0.6  ACB                         8:01    1:13    3:18    0:57    1:07    0:58    4:23    0:35    1:51    2:54    1:00    6:35 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(116) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           33:32   36:44   37:10   37:49   42:19   44:32   46:15   47:58   48:13                         
                                            0:40    3:12    0:26    0:39    4:30    2:13    1:43    1:43    0:15                         
  92     7 Teemu Vartiamäki        48:19   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna            3:21    6:09   10:35   13:41   16:54   18:00   21:50   22:26   24:28   26:32   27:27   36:33 
           0.6  CCC                         3:21    2:48    4:26    3:06    3:13    1:06    3:50    0:36    2:02    2:04    0:55    9:06 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(124) 18(110) 19(117) 20(109) 21(100)       M            *116 
                                           37:04   39:34   40:08   40:54   43:16   43:47   45:02   46:31   48:02   48:19           42:47 
                                            0:31    2:30    0:34    0:46    2:22    0:31    1:15    1:29    1:31    0:17                 
  93    19 Oscar Svalin            48:25   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 SWE-OK Alehof 1                  8:39   10:34   12:59   18:04   19:42   22:28   24:39   27:34   28:34   33:13   34:07   35:00 
           0.4  AAA                         8:39    1:55    2:25    5:05    1:38    2:46    2:11    2:55    1:00    4:39    0:54    0:53 
                                         13(125) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           35:58   42:02   43:51   45:55   48:07   48:25                                                 
                                            0:58    6:04    1:49    2:04    2:12    0:18                                                 
  94    13 Kristof Ralovich        48:30   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 HUN-PVSK 1                      12:22   14:09   16:52   18:27   20:21   23:26   25:42   29:06   30:05   34:03   34:42   35:46 
           0.4  AAA                        12:22    1:47    2:43    1:35    1:54    3:05    2:16    3:24    0:59    3:58    0:39    1:04 
                                         13(125) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M             *43     *48     *40    *116         
                                           36:49   41:58   43:46   46:03   48:07   48:30            8:45   11:42   24:22   38:18         
                                            1:03    5:09    1:48    2:17    2:04    0:23                                                 
  95    26 Soeren Loesch           48:53   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 GER-USV Jena 2                   3:01    6:08   12:15   14:41   18:32   20:11   24:03   24:51   26:40   29:19   30:29   37:01 
           0.6  CCC                         3:01    3:07    6:07    2:26    3:51    1:39    3:52    0:48    1:49    2:39    1:10    6:32 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(124) 18(110) 19(117) 20(109) 21(100)       M             *43 
                                           37:40   41:00   41:23   42:10   43:39   44:14   45:31   47:09   48:39   48:53            9:00 
                                            0:39    3:20    0:23    0:47    1:29    0:35    1:17    1:38    1:30    0:14                 
  96    25 Jesper Wassblad         49:07  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(76)   6(79)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(116) 
         4 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 2             2:20   20:58   23:17   27:55   29:37   31:59   34:25   35:25   38:27   39:27   40:20   42:21 
           0.4  BBB                         2:20   18:38    2:19    4:38    1:42    2:22    2:26    1:00    3:02    1:00    0:53    2:01 
                                         13(117) 14(109) 15(100)       M             *46                                                 
                                           44:53   46:59   48:29   49:07           10:25                                                 
                                            2:32    2:06    1:30    0:38                                                                 
  97     1 Jakob Mollerup Benfeld  50:49  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(76)   6(79)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(116) 
         4 DEN-TC-syd 4                     2:48   11:09   13:07   20:02   22:06   24:03   26:54   28:20   36:46   38:02   38:55   41:51 
           0.4  BBB                         2:48    8:21    1:58    6:55    2:04    1:57    2:51    1:26    8:26    1:16    0:53    2:56 
                                         13(117) 14(109) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           45:55   48:33   50:14   50:49                                                                 
                                            4:04    2:38    1:41    0:35                                                                 
  98    21 Dominik Chudzik         51:07   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz            3:47    9:44   13:45   16:17   19:52   22:13   29:38   32:31   33:22   38:50   42:22   43:06 
           0.4  CAB                         3:47    5:57    4:01    2:32    3:35    2:21    7:25    2:53    0:51    5:28    3:32    0:44 
                                         13(116) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           45:13   47:18   49:09   50:32   51:07                                                         
                                            2:07    2:05    1:51    1:23    0:35                                                         
  99     6 Tobias Svarer           51:13   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 DEN-TC-syd 3                     2:24    5:28   14:25   22:05   25:54   28:15   30:09   32:53   33:46   37:05   37:43   38:34 
           0.4  CBC                         2:24    3:04    8:57    7:40    3:49    2:21    1:54    2:44    0:53    3:19    0:38    0:51 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           45:04   45:48   47:27   49:07   50:53   51:13                                                 
                                            6:30    0:44    1:39    1:40    1:46    0:20                                                 
 100    28 Sindre Østgulen Deisz   51:26  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(69)   6(35)   7(31)   8(33)   9(37)  10(45)  11(65) 12(120) 
         3 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett            2:28    8:58   10:54   14:30   15:26   19:56   20:30   22:35   26:11   27:20   33:17   33:51 
           0.6  BCA                         2:28    6:30    1:56    3:36    0:56    4:30    0:34    2:05    3:36    1:09    5:57    0:34 
                                         13(105) 14(122) 15(119) 16(125) 17(110) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M             *56         
                                           37:00   37:54   38:44   39:53   45:13   46:46   49:21   51:10   51:26           26:48         
                                            3:09    0:54    0:50    1:09    5:20    1:33    2:35    1:49    0:16                         
 101    19 Anders Lövgärd          51:37  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(76)   6(79)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(116) 
         4 SWE-OK Alehof 1                  2:30   23:33   25:21   29:29   31:04   33:23   36:03   37:16   40:05   40:59   41:53   43:57 
           0.4  BBB                         2:30   21:03    1:48    4:08    1:35    2:19    2:40    1:13    2:49    0:54    0:54    2:04 
                                         13(117) 14(109) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           47:17   49:14   50:53   51:37                                                                 
                                            3:20    1:57    1:39    0:44                                                                 
 102    25 Jonas Wallin            51:44   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 2            17:07   18:25   22:44   24:27   26:09   28:55   29:45   32:21   33:36   36:33   38:03   40:58 
           0.4  AAA                        17:07    1:18    4:19    1:43    1:42    2:46    0:50    2:36    1:15    2:57    1:30    2:55 
                                         13(125) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M             *36    *116                         
                                           41:59   45:54   47:15   48:43   51:33   51:44           22:11   42:57                         
                                            1:01    3:55    1:21    1:28    2:50    0:11                                                 
 103    22 Eskil Schønning         52:03  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(69)   6(35)   7(31)   8(33)   9(37)  10(45)  11(65) 12(120) 
         3 DEN-TC-syd 1                     2:24    9:22   10:54   18:36   19:38   23:59   24:39   26:39   31:15   32:17   38:16   38:58 
           0.6  BCA                         2:24    6:58    1:32    7:42    1:02    4:21    0:40    2:00    4:36    1:02    5:59    0:42 
                                         13(105) 14(122) 15(119) 16(125) 17(110) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           41:46   42:26   43:18   44:17   46:39   48:16   50:03   51:50   52:03                         
                                            2:48    0:40    0:52    0:59    2:22    1:37    1:47    1:47    0:13                         
 104    21 Lukasz Charuba          54:56  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(69)   6(35)   7(31)   8(33)   9(37)  10(45)  11(65) 12(120) 
         3 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz            2:28   13:12   15:06   18:53   19:50   24:20   24:56   26:59   30:41   31:38   37:10   37:56 
           0.6  BCA                         2:28   10:44    1:54    3:47    0:57    4:30    0:36    2:03    3:42    0:57    5:32    0:46 
                                         13(105) 14(122) 15(119) 16(125) 17(110) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           41:22   41:51   42:36   44:13   49:43   51:11   53:17   54:45   54:56                         
                                            3:26    0:29    0:45    1:37    5:30    1:28    2:06    1:28    0:11                         
 105     8 Kristian Løvås          56:02   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett            3:54    8:29   12:40   17:12   21:17   22:37   27:42   28:36   30:50   33:24   34:36   41:21 
           0.6  CCC                         3:54    4:35    4:11    4:32    4:05    1:20    5:05    0:54    2:14    2:34    1:12    6:45 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(124) 18(110) 19(117) 20(109) 21(100)       M                 
                                           42:04   45:13   45:51   46:54   49:23   50:01   51:45   53:54   55:40   56:02                 
                                            0:43    3:09    0:38    1:03    2:29    0:38    1:44    2:09    1:46    0:22                 
 106     5 Viktor Gammeljord       56:39   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 DEN-TC-syd 2                     3:58    9:21   18:30   22:16   25:48   27:26   29:27   31:41   33:00   36:33   39:01   39:44 
           0.4  CBC                         3:58    5:23    9:09    3:46    3:32    1:38    2:01    2:14    1:19    3:33    2:28    0:43 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M            *125                                 
                                           50:25   50:57   52:57   54:53   56:06   56:39           48:51                                 
                                           10:41    0:32    2:00    1:56    1:13    0:33                                                 
 107     5 Conor Klingenberg       57:17   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 DEN-TC-syd 2                     9:56   11:20   14:08   15:24   16:42   17:43   22:07   23:08   25:28   32:46   33:44   41:57 
           0.6  ACB                         9:56    1:24    2:48    1:16    1:18    1:01    4:24    1:01    2:20    7:18    0:58    8:13 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(116) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           42:44   45:50   46:25   47:19   48:59   53:47   55:21   56:59   57:17                         
                                            0:47    3:06    0:35    0:54    1:40    4:48    1:34    1:38    0:18                         
 108    34 Charlie Stolt           58:29  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(69)   6(35)   7(31)   8(33)   9(37)  10(45)  11(65) 12(120) 
         3 SWE-RehnsBk 2                    2:52    9:51   13:09   18:17   19:39   24:54   25:53   28:01   30:10   31:12   40:28   41:25 
           0.6  BCA                         2:52    6:59    3:18    5:08    1:22    5:15    0:59    2:08    2:09    1:02    9:16    0:57 
                                         13(105) 14(122) 15(119) 16(125) 17(110) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M            *116         
                                           45:39   46:18   47:19   50:14   52:44   54:30   56:22   58:11   58:29           51:19         
                                            4:14    0:39    1:01    2:55    2:30    1:46    1:52    1:49    0:18                         
 109    13 Eva Sebok              :00:26  1(101)   2(59)   3(63)   4(58)   5(87)   6(65)   7(91)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(108) 
         2 HUN-PVSK 1                       5:07   14:24   16:08   24:29   33:10   34:26   36:41   38:55   46:02   47:43   49:23   52:16 
           3.0  A                           5:07    9:17    1:44    8:21    8:41    1:16    2:15    2:14    7:07    1:41    1:40    2:53 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           53:14   56:06   58:14   59:44 1:00:26                                                         
                                            0:58    2:52    2:08    1:30    0:42                                                         
 110     1 Morten Schou           :02:08   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 DEN-TC-syd 4                     3:29    7:16   11:37   14:41   19:43   21:12   27:09   27:54   31:57   36:12   37:25   46:06 
           0.6  CCC                         3:29    3:47    4:21    3:04    5:02    1:29    5:57    0:45    4:03    4:15    1:13    8:41 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(124) 18(110) 19(117) 20(109) 21(100)       M                 
                                           46:49   49:57   50:52   51:49   54:43   55:50   57:41   59:45 1:01:50 1:02:08                 
                                            0:43    3:08    0:55    0:57    2:54    1:07    1:51    2:04    2:05    0:18                 
 111    19 Magnus Ullman          :06:12   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 SWE-OK Alehof 1                  3:30    9:44   16:33   19:03   23:40   25:30   29:50   30:52   35:36   42:21   43:39   51:03 
           0.6  CCC                         3:30    6:14    6:49    2:30    4:37    1:50    4:20    1:02    4:44    6:45    1:18    7:24 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(124) 18(110) 19(117) 20(109) 21(100)       M             *43 
                                           51:59   54:28   56:05   56:59   59:00   59:46 1:01:23 1:03:36 1:05:19 1:06:12           13:52 
                                            0:56    2:29    1:37    0:54    2:01    0:46    1:37    2:13    1:43    0:53                 
 112    29 Lajos Török            :06:27   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                 4:12    9:50   18:21   27:03   32:21   36:03   38:44   41:50   43:21   46:49   48:42   50:09 
           0.4  CBC                         4:12    5:38    8:31    8:42    5:18    3:42    2:41    3:06    1:31    3:28    1:53    1:27 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           56:09   57:08 1:00:11 1:03:08 1:05:33 1:06:27                                                 
                                            6:00    0:59    3:03    2:57    2:25    0:54                                                 
 113    32 Bjarke Boserup         :07:09   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                 3:37    8:57   13:44   17:02   20:06   21:21   25:47   26:29   28:31   33:45   34:32   41:15 
           0.6  CCC                         3:37    5:20    4:47    3:18    3:04    1:15    4:26    0:42    2:02    5:14    0:47    6:43 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(124) 18(110) 19(117) 20(109) 21(100)       M                 
                                           42:05   51:11   51:54   52:46 1:01:18 1:01:57 1:03:28 1:05:08 1:06:54 1:07:09                 
                                            0:50    9:06    0:43    0:52    8:32    0:39    1:31    1:40    1:46    0:15                 
 114    29 Rene Korsgaard Brund   :28:07   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                17:39   19:26   22:42   27:53   29:53   31:50   38:09   39:14   43:55   47:08   50:12 1:01:58 
           0.6  ACB                        17:39    1:47    3:16    5:11    2:00    1:57    6:19    1:05    4:41    3:13    3:04   11:46 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(116) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                         1:03:24 1:12:04 1:14:50 1:16:33 1:19:09 1:22:28 1:24:28 1:27:20 1:28:07                         
                                            1:26    8:40    2:46    1:43    2:36    3:19    2:00    2:52    0:47                         
        29 Brian Aagaard Christia ejlkl.  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(81)   6(77)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         1 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                 1:44   15:12   16:49   21:26   23:40   -----   28:18   29:27   34:00   34:32   35:27   36:24 
           0.4  BAA                         1:44   13:28    1:37    4:37    2:14            4:38    1:09    4:33    0:32    0:55    0:57 
                                         13(110) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M             *40    *116                                 
                                           -----   40:23   42:25   44:17   44:31           24:38   37:21                                 
                                                    3:59    2:02    1:52    0:14                                                         
         6 Lars Kaliebe           ejlkl.   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 DEN-TC-syd 3                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           0.6  ACB                                                                                                                      
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(116) 18(117) 19(109) 20(100)       M                         
                                           -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    5:21    5:53                         
                                                                                                    5:21    0:32                         
        13 Robert Kovacs          ejlkl.   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(69)   7(35)   8(31)   9(33)  10(37)  11(45)  12(65) 
         3 HUN-PVSK 1                       3:33    8:16   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   10:45 
           0.6  CCC                         3:33    4:43                                                                            2:29 
                                         13(120) 14(105) 15(122) 16(119) 17(124) 18(110) 19(117) 20(109) 21(100)       M             *71 
                                           11:55   15:22   16:15   17:13   -----   -----   -----   -----   21:33   21:55            7:01 
                                            1:10    3:27    0:53    0:58                                    4:20    0:22                 
                                             *96    *108                                                                                 
                                           14:26   18:31                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         
        15 Lea Vercettotti        ejlkl.   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(76)   7(79)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 NOR-HaldenSK 4                  15:50   17:25   21:20   22:40   24:29   26:29   29:00   32:26   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           0.4  ABC                        15:50    1:35    3:55    1:20    1:49    2:00    2:31    3:26                                 
                                         13(124) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M             *34                                 
                                           -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                   19:55                                 
                                                                                                                                         
        10 Rasmus Djurhuus        ejlkl.   1(97)   2(83)   3(62)   4(38)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         1 NOR-Kristiansand OK 1            2:15   -----    8:10    9:55   12:55   14:43   15:13   17:27   17:57   20:18   20:45   21:35 
           0.4  CAB                         2:15            5:55    1:45    3:00    1:48    0:30    2:14    0:30    2:21    0:27    0:50 
                                         13(116) 14(117) 15(109) 16(100)       M             *71     *43                                 
                                           22:45   24:32   25:49   27:16   27:33            4:51    7:26                                 
                                            1:10    1:47    1:17    1:27    0:17                                                         
         8 Per Ola Ottesen        ejlkl.   1(51)   2(42)   3(60)   4(55)   5(73)   6(81)   7(77)   8(65)  9(120) 10(105) 11(122) 12(119) 
         4 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   36:05   41:39   42:42   43:24 
           0.4  AAA                                                                                        36:05    5:34    1:03    0:42 
                                         13(125) 14(110) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M             *61                                 
                                           47:38   50:03   52:08   -----   58:24   59:18           29:59                                 
                                            4:14    2:25    2:05            6:16    0:54                                                 
         9 Daniel Martinsson      ejlkl.  1(103)   2(49)   3(42)   4(73)   5(76)   6(79)   7(65)  8(120)  9(105) 10(122) 11(119) 12(116) 
         1 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna O           1:47   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           0.4  BBB                         1:47                                                                                         
                                         13(117) 14(109) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           -----   -----   -----   37:57                                                                 
                                                                   36:10                                                                 



Women's Night Open  (14)                

   1   105 Ita Klingenberg         33:38   1(62)   2(42)   3(38)   4(44)   5(72)   6(65)  7(120)  8(123)  9(122) 10(119) 11(108) 12(124) 
         1 DEN-Faaborg OK 0                 8:14   10:16   11:02   12:39   17:07   20:43   21:25   25:35   27:08   28:02   29:35   30:23 
           0.3  BABA                        8:14    2:02    0:46    1:37    4:28    3:36    0:42    4:10    1:33    0:54    1:33    0:48 
                                         13(114) 14(118) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           31:42   32:30   33:29   33:38                                                                 
                                            1:19    0:48    0:59    0:09                                                                 
   2   101 Camilla Bevensee        34:09   1(88)   2(46)   3(62)   4(51)   5(44)   6(72)   7(65)  8(120)  9(123) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         1 DEN-TC-syd 1                     2:48   10:28   12:11   12:55   14:43   18:25   22:42   23:47   26:19   27:36   28:33   29:49 
           0.3  AAAA                        2:48    7:40    1:43    0:44    1:48    3:42    4:17    1:05    2:32    1:17    0:57    1:16 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           30:57   32:09   32:52   33:54   34:09                                                         
                                            1:08    1:12    0:43    1:02    0:15                                                         
   3   102 Susen Loesch            35:08   1(88)   2(46)   3(62)   4(51)   5(44)   6(72)   7(65)  8(120)  9(123) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         3 GER-USV Jena 1                   3:10   10:57   12:48   13:31   15:17   18:22   22:20   23:07   26:15   27:45   28:35   29:53 
           0.3  AAAA                        3:10    7:47    1:51    0:43    1:46    3:05    3:58    0:47    3:08    1:30    0:50    1:18 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           31:19   32:54   33:46   34:30   35:08                                                         
                                            1:26    1:35    0:52    0:44    0:38                                                         
   4   104 Ewa Gwozdz              36:36   1(62)   2(42)   3(38)   4(44)   5(72)   6(65)  7(120)  8(123)  9(122) 10(119) 11(108) 12(124) 
         3 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           10:53   13:22   14:04   15:52   19:43   22:59   24:01   27:08   28:44   29:50   31:43   32:27 
           0.3  BABA                       10:53    2:29    0:42    1:48    3:51    3:16    1:02    3:07    1:36    1:06    1:53    0:44 
                                         13(114) 14(118) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           33:58   34:53   36:06   36:36                                                                 
                                            1:31    0:55    1:13    0:30                                                                 
   5   104 Agata Stankiewicz       40:21   1(88)   2(46)   3(62)   4(51)   5(44)   6(72)   7(65)  8(120)  9(123) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         1 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz            2:59    9:57   12:40   13:31   15:14   22:16   26:37   27:57   30:51   32:16   33:17   34:54 
           0.3  AAAA                        2:59    6:58    2:43    0:51    1:43    7:02    4:21    1:20    2:54    1:25    1:01    1:37 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M                                                         
                                           36:29   37:59   38:55   40:01   40:21                                                         
                                            1:35    1:30    0:56    1:06    0:20                                                         
   6   101 Caroline Gjøtterup      42:45   1(62)   2(42)   3(38)   4(44)   5(72)   6(65)  7(120)  8(123)  9(122) 10(119) 11(108) 12(124) 
         3 DEN-TC-syd 1                    12:37   15:09   15:52   17:55   22:16   27:55   29:17   32:19   34:26   35:23   37:35   38:14 
           0.3  BABA                       12:37    2:32    0:43    2:03    4:21    5:39    1:22    3:02    2:07    0:57    2:12    0:39 
                                         13(114) 14(118) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           39:58   41:19   42:25   42:45                                                                 
                                            1:44    1:21    1:06    0:20                                                                 
   7   105 Inge S Knudsen          44:26   1(64)   2(46)   3(51)   4(44)   5(60)   6(56)   7(45)   8(65)  9(120) 10(123) 11(122) 12(119) 
         2 DEN-Faaborg OK 0                 8:14   11:46   14:01   15:31   18:32   20:43   21:16   28:10   28:51   32:31   34:05   35:04 
           0.5  CBCB                        8:14    3:32    2:15    1:30    3:01    2:11    0:33    6:54    0:41    3:40    1:34    0:59 
                                         13(116) 14(124) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           36:45   37:17   40:03   41:54   44:04   44:26                                                 
                                            1:41    0:32    2:46    1:51    2:10    0:22                                                 
   8   104 Natalia Ewiak           44:59   1(64)   2(46)   3(51)   4(44)   5(60)   6(56)   7(45)   8(65)  9(120) 10(123) 11(122) 12(119) 
         2 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz            8:32   10:59   13:18   14:58   18:04   20:01   20:33   28:13   30:38   32:48   35:10   36:03 
           0.5  CBCB                        8:32    2:27    2:19    1:40    3:06    1:57    0:32    7:40    2:25    2:10    2:22    0:53 
                                         13(116) 14(124) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           38:14   39:00   41:00   42:42   44:38   44:59                                                 
                                            2:11    0:46    2:00    1:42    1:56    0:21                                                 
   9   103 Marie Beukel Bak        47:21   1(64)   2(46)   3(51)   4(44)   5(72)   6(65)  7(120)  8(123)  9(122) 10(119) 11(116) 12(124) 
         1 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                 7:27   10:33   18:56   22:17   26:39   31:27   32:31   36:41   38:42   39:41   42:06   42:57 
           0.3  CACA                        7:27    3:06    8:23    3:21    4:22    4:48    1:04    4:10    2:01    0:59    2:25    0:51 
                                         13(114) 14(118) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                           44:56   45:45   47:01   47:21                                                                 
                                            1:59    0:49    1:16    0:20                                                                 
  10   105 Etna Cavenagh           48:02   1(88)   2(46)   3(62)   4(51)   5(44)   6(72)   7(65)  8(120)  9(123) 10(122) 11(119) 12(125) 
         3 DEN-Faaborg OK 0                 3:47   11:52   17:13   19:14   22:22   27:11   30:32   31:46   36:16   38:11   39:33   40:50 
           0.3  AAAA                        3:47    8:05    5:21    2:01    3:08    4:49    3:21    1:14    4:30    1:55    1:22    1:17 
                                         13(124) 14(114) 15(118) 16(100)       M             *49    *108                                 
                                           43:12   45:15   46:16   47:33   48:02           18:17   42:04                                 
                                            2:22    2:03    1:01    1:17    0:29                                                         
  11   101 Cæcilie Christoffersen  48:45   1(64)   2(46)   3(51)   4(44)   5(60)   6(56)   7(45)   8(65)  9(120) 10(123) 11(122) 12(119) 
         2 DEN-TC-syd 1                     7:39   12:55   17:14   18:51   21:47   23:59   24:40   32:31   33:34   36:06   37:56   38:53 
           0.5  CBCB                        7:39    5:16    4:19    1:37    2:56    2:12    0:41    7:51    1:03    2:32    1:50    0:57 
                                         13(116) 14(124) 15(117) 16(109) 17(100)       M                                                 
                                           41:12   42:09   44:17   46:18   48:28   48:45                                                 
                                            2:19    0:57    2:08    2:01    2:10    0:17                                                 
  12   102 Leonore Winkler         50:28   1(62)   2(42)   3(38)   4(44)   5(72)   6(65)  7(120)  8(123)  9(122) 10(119) 11(108) 12(124) 
         1 GER-USV Jena 1                  11:34   15:38   16:27   18:59   24:01   29:04   30:18   36:27   42:19   43:21   45:10   46:00 
           0.3  BABA                       11:34    4:04    0:49    2:32    5:02    5:03    1:14    6:09    5:52    1:02    1:49    0:50 
                                         13(114) 14(118) 15(100)       M             *96    *113                                         
                                           47:39   48:46   50:07   50:28           34:15   37:55                                         
                                            1:39    1:07    1:21    0:21                                                                 
  13   103 Helle Bobach            50:42   1(88)   2(46)   3(62)   4(51)   5(44)   6(60)   7(56)   8(45)   9(65) 10(120) 11(123) 12(122) 
         2 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                 3:20    9:22   12:26   13:06   15:25   18:27   20:32   21:06   30:44   32:01   36:04   38:42 
           0.5  ABBB                        3:20    6:02    3:04    0:40    2:19    3:02    2:05    0:34    9:38    1:17    4:03    2:38 
                                         13(119) 14(108) 15(124) 16(117) 17(109) 18(100)       M                                         
                                           39:48   41:54   42:36   45:33   48:13   50:20   50:42                                         
                                            1:06    2:06    0:42    2:57    2:40    2:07    0:22                                         
  14   103 Marie-Louise Møller    :06:04   1(62)   2(42)   3(38)   4(44)   5(72)   6(65)  7(120)  8(123)  9(122) 10(119) 11(125) 12(124) 
         3 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                25:31   32:15   33:21   35:39   41:21   48:44   50:28   53:27   55:31   56:36   58:27 1:01:18 
           0.3  BAAA                       25:31    6:44    1:06    2:18    5:42    7:23    1:44    2:59    2:04    1:05    1:51    2:51 
                                         13(114) 14(118) 15(100)       M                                                                 
                                         1:03:20 1:04:21 1:05:26 1:06:04                                                                 
                                            2:02    1:01    1:05    0:38