Spring Cup 2011. NightSprint 25-03-2011lø 26-03-2011 15:04
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                              Tid 



W -12  (2)                2.9 km   12 K           

    1      3 Sara Lysemose Poulsen        12 DEN-Silkeborg OK                19:40 
    2      2 Tuuli Heikkilä               99 FIN-Lynx                        19:51 



W -14  (10)               3.0 km   9 K            

    1     16 Clara Bagger Hagner          13 DEN-Silkeborg OK                26:56 
    2     18 Jenny Bredfelt               98 SWE-Lunds OK                    29:51 
    3     21 Tiril Ruud Bråten            97 NOR-Raumar Orientering          30:37 
    4     11 Linea Place Eriksen          14 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           31:54 
    5     14 Anna Klingenberg             13 DEN-Faaborg OK                  40:55 
    6      9 Emilie Ryberg Vikkelsø       14 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           42:15 
    7     20 Heidi Plit                   98 FIN-Lynx                        45:01 
    8      7 Gunhild Stuland Tysvær       98 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           48:09 
    9     12 Isabella Paganus             98 FIN-Lynx                        48:15 
   10     19 Kårhild Husby Nordstad       98 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           70:06 



W -16  (17)               2.8 km   10 K           

    1     41 Amanda Falck Weber           15 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           21:11 
    2     38 Sara Hagström                95 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK           22:42 
    3     24 Ellen Johnsson               95 SWE-OK Nackhe                   24:14 
    4     26 Pim Hedberg                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                    24:56 
    5     36 Josefine Kristianson         96 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            27:07 
    6     31 Anne Ekhard Edsen            16 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     29:15 
    7     25 Marysia Dragowska            95 POL-Victoria Jozefow            33:23 
    8     33 Ragnhild Marie Holen         96 NOR-Østmarka OK                 33:45 
    9     39 Anne Benedikte V Larsen      15 DEN-Aalborg OK                  33:56 
   10     42 Malin Heyden                 96 SWE-Lunds OK                    36:51 
   11     40 Vilde Kinneberg              95 NOR-Raumar Orientering          38:02 
   12     37 Karoline Sønsterudbråten     96 NOR-Raumar Orientering          38:53 
   13     22 Sofia Johansson              96 SWE-OK Nackhe                   40:33 
   14     30 Hanna Wedin                  95 SWE-Almby IK                    40:44 
   15     27 Nelli Rehn                   96 FIN-Lynx                        48:46 
   16     34 Melissa Ulsøe Jessen         15 DEN-OK Roskilde                 50:07 
   17     23 Basia Zebrowska              95 POL-Victoria Jozefow            58:47 



W -20  (19)               3.8 km   11 K           

    1     53 Ida Bobach                   91 SWE-Ulricehamns OK              25:40 
    2     45 Lærke Vejsnæs                18 DEN-OK Sorø                     32:21 
    3     51 Nina G. Najbjerg             18 DEN-OK GORM                     34:48 
    4     65 Maaret Turunen               94 FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti          35:04 
    5     48 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         18 DEN-Horsens OK                  35:09 
    6     59 Natalia Scieszko             93 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           38:45 
    7     64 Turid Kamstrup Hovind        92 NOR-Raumar Orientering          40:41 
    8     47 Cecilie F. Klysner           17 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering    41:35 
    9     62 Oda Wennemo                  92 NOR-Raumar Orientering          43:27 
   10     46 Linnea Ekskog                93 SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF           45:29 
   11     63 Gunhild Rogne Halland           NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           47:55 
   12     50 Lina Andersson               93 SWE-Trollhättans SOK            48:01 
   13     52 Malin Engström               93 SWE-OK Kåre                     48:02 
   14     49 Natalia Bartczak             93 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz           48:55 
   15     55 Christina Damgaard           18 DEN-OK GORM                     50:29 
   16     58 Malin Lundberg               91 SWE-Almby IK                    55:15 
   17     61 Ingrid Stigsmark             93 SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF           59:09 

          60 Nicoline F. Klysner          17 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering  Fejlkl. 
          57 Johanna Schmidt              92 GER-SSV Planeta Radebeul      Fejlkl. 



W 21-  (17)               3.8 km   13 K           

    1     87 Krista Mihailova             88 LAT-Auseklis IK                 27:52 
    2     84 Tiina Haarlaa                82 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat      33:28 
    3     73 Anne Kamstrup Hovind         88 NOR-Raumar Orientering          33:51 
    4     72 Essi Kangasaho               85 FIN-Delta                       34:12 
    5     76 Hanna Ruhanen                82 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat      35:29 
    6     67 Anna Olsson                  82 SWE-Lunds OK                    35:41 
    7     89 Annika Wigren                77 SWE-Lunds OK                    36:42 
    8     77 Lotta Nilsson                85 SWE-OK Alehof                   37:26 
    9     80 Eva-Lotta Bengtsson          77 SWE-Lunds OK                    37:35 
   10     70 Madara Freimane              92 LAT-Auseklis IK                 39:20 
   11     75 Beata Zalaiskalna            93 LAT-Auseklis IK                 41:28 
   12     85 Sofia Salomonsson            89 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              41:50 
   13     82 Lisa Jansson                 82 NOR-Nydalens SK                 48:43 
   14     74 Emma Jakobsson               86 SWE-OK Nackhe                   50:37 
   15     91 Åsa Holmgren                 89 SWE-Västerås SOK                50:44 
   16     79 Amanda Ziliske               92 LAT-Auseklis IK                 51:40 

          93 Linnéa Johnsson              87 SWE-OK Nackhe                 Fejlkl. 



W 45-  (6)                3.2 km   10 K           

    1     96 Annette Bonde                49 DEN-Ballerup OK                 35:36 
    2    102 Lena Wraa                    49 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            36:35 
    3    104 Ing-Britt Swedenborg         63 SWE-Lunds OK                    39:31 
    4     98 Kirsten Møller               46 DEN-Søllerød OK                 49:21 
    5    100 Kristina Spångberg           64 SWE-Lunds OK                    49:30 
    6    101 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant    63 FIN-Lynx                        52:16 



W 50-  (8)                3.2 km   10 K           

    1    107 Britta Ank Pedersen          00 DEN-Horsens OK                  34:58 
    2    112 Søs Munch Hansen             51 DEN-OK Sorø                     35:35 
    3    111 Gitte Isen                   52 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    37:40 
    4    113 Hanne Ljungberg              54 DEN-OK SYD                      40:54 
    5    106 Karin Wedin                  59 SWE-Almby IK                    46:50 
    6    108 Ann Laas                     58 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           53:02 
    7    115 Katarina Östling             57 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           65:11 
    8    109 Inger Lise Simonsen          50 DEN-Silkeborg OK                81:55 



W 55-  (2)                3.0 km   11 K           

    1    119 Ann-Britt Göransson          52 SWE-Almby IK                    36:33 
    2    120 Lone Dybdal                  56 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     44:12 



W 60-  (3)                2.9 km   12 K           

    1    124 Gerda Marie Christiansen     60 DEN-O-63                        44:56 
    2    123 Mona Hull                    51 SWE-Almby IK                    47:58 
    3    122 Birgit Olsen                 60 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            85:36 



M -12  (4)                2.9 km   12 K           

    1    129 Rasmus Krogh Madsen          11 DEN-OK Roskilde                 16:41 
    2    126 Henrik Asklöf                00 FIN-Lynx                        18:38 
    3    131 Ville Rehn                   99 FIN-Lynx                        19:27 
    4    127 Andreas Bagger Hagner        11 DEN-Silkeborg OK                21:38 



M -14  (12)               3.0 km   9 K            

    1    132 Martin Illum                 14 DEN-Søllerød OK                 23:26 
    2    144 Alexander Ulsøe Jessen       13 DEN-OK Roskilde                 28:47 
    3    134 Laurits Bidstrup Møller      13 DEN-Silkeborg OK                28:50 
    4    138 Ollipekka Heikkilä           97 FIN-Lynx                        29:02 
    5    146 Jonas Hammarskiöld           97 SWE-Lunds OK                    29:28 
    6    136 Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen    14 DEN-Silkeborg OK                30:43 
    7    135 Mads Lassen                  14 DEN-Søllerød OK                 34:39 
    8    137 Sebastian Laust Olsen        14 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           34:53 
    9    141 Rasmus Møller Jess           00 DEN-OK Roskilde                 34:56 
   10    143 August Bengtsson             97 SWE-OK Nackhe                   36:01 
   11    133 Anton Hansson                97 SWE-Lunds OK                    37:48 

         139 Jesper Ågren                 97 SWE-Lunds OK                  Fejlkl. 



M -16  (24)               3.6 km   13 K           

    1    174 Mikkel Aaen                  15 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           23:45 
    2    179 Gustaf Sparrevik             95 SWE-Lerums SOK                  23:48 
    3    153 Oskar Lindqvist              96 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              24:19 
    4    151 Magnus Maag                  16 DEN-Søllerød OK                 26:16 
    5    155 Aske Jepsen                  16 DEN-Søllerød OK                 26:22 
    6    160 Malthe Gaarsdal              15 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           27:05 
    7    152 Oscar Stenberg               95 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           27:07 
    8    167 Emil Øbro                    15 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           27:25 
    9    172 Bertram Kopp Stannum         16 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           27:45 
   10    170 Carl Boman                   95 SWE-Västerås SOK                29:37 
   11    156 Jacob Ahlström               95 SWE-Västerås SOK                33:10 
   12    165 Tjalfe Egholm Rude           15 DEN-Silkeborg OK                33:57 
   13    177 Joakim Damgaard              16 DEN-OK GORM                     34:06 
   14    173 Oscar Renberg                96 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              34:37 
   15    162 Heino Ollin                  96 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              35:49 
   16    180 Andreas Sundström            96 SWE-Västerås SOK                39:00 
   17    175 Carl Rämmal                  96 SWE-Lunds OK                    39:07 
   18    166 August Mikaelsson            96 SWE-Västerås SOK                40:04 
   19    148 Erik Hagman                  96 SWE-Lerums SOK                  41:46 
   20    158 Johan Gustafsson             96 SWE-OK Nackhe                   42:40 
   21    176 Oskar Vigren                 95 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              43:07 
   22    150 Niklas Sarparanta            96 FIN-Lynx                        43:24 
   23    163 Erik Larsson                 96 SWE-Lerums SOK                  46:06 
   24    149 Rune Rasmussen               15 DEN-Søllerød OK                 47:04 



M -20  (15)               4.5 km   13 K           

    1    190 Max Coxner                   92 SWE-Lerums SOK                  32:18 
    2    186 Adam Georgsson               92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   33:40 
    3    183 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen      17 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering     36:45 
    4    193 Markus Tonjer                   NOR-Nydalens SK                 37:08 
    5    197 Carl Swedenborg              96 SWE-Lunds OK                    37:30 
    6    203 Oscar Holm Nørgaard          17 DEN-Silkeborg OK                41:09 
    7    196 Jonas Nilsson                92 SWE-OK Nackhe                   41:23 
    8    188 Johan Gunnarsson             93 SWE-Lerums SOK                  42:14 
    9    185 Nikolaj Damgaard             19 DEN-OK GORM                     42:54 
   10    199 Martin Bergström             93 SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF           44:50 
   11    187 Lasse Holch Nielsen          20 DEN-Silkeborg OK                46:15 
   12    189 Kasper Westman               94 SWE-Västerås SOK                52:09 
   13    184 Olle Löfstedt                93 SWE-Stora Tuna OK               54:44 

         195 Vidar Eriksson               93 SWE-IF Marin Väst             Fejlkl. 
         194 Joel Johnsson                93 SWE-OK Nackhe                 Fejlkl. 



M 21-  (32)               4.8 km   14 K           

    1    207 Pasi Ikonen                  80 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä            24:19 
    2    222 Sergey Fedatsenka            89 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              27:27 
    3    238 Kuba Dragowski               90 POL-Victoria Jozefow            27:48 
    4    213 Kalle Liukkonen              89 FIN-Delta                       28:30 
    5    231 Tero Heikkilä                69 FIN-Paimion Rasti               28:59 
    6    211 Tapio Haarlaa                82 FIN-Helsingin Suunnistajat      29:21 
    7    212 Ragnar Tonjer                   NOR-Nydalens SK                 29:41 
    8    215 Jesper Kristiansen           31 DEN-OK Melfar                   31:14 
    9    232 Andreas Eriksson             79 SWE-Lunds OK                    31:16 
   10    217 Erik Gustafsson              90 SWE-OK Nackhe                   31:34 
   11    214 Mann Mutka                      FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät         32:05 
   12    226 Janis Tamuzs                 91 LAT-Auseklis IK                 32:21 
   13    218 Helge Bakkehøi               77 NOR-Østmarka OK                 33:37 
   14    219 Jaakko Laine                 87 FIN-Delta                       35:46 
   15    230 Peter Hedberg                62 SWE-Lunds OK                    37:07 
   16    240 Mikael Nilsson               89 SWE-Snättringe SK               37:14 
   17    234 Mikus Purins                 93 LAT-Auseklis IK                 37:18 
   18    221 Karl Jansson                 88 SWE-Främmestads IK              38:03 
   19    228 Edgars Lakis                 91 LAT-Auseklis IK                 38:52 
   20    224 Martin Busch                 34 DEN-OK Snab                     38:53 
   21    241 Piotr Dragowski                 POL-Victoria Jozefow            40:06 
   22    209 Lars Strömqvist              85 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           41:18 
   23    225 Sebastian Wahlström          90 SWE-Snättringe SK               42:41 
   24    243 Johan Olofsson               87 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           45:57 
   25    233 Björn Pehrsson               89 SWE-OK Alehof                   46:08 
   26    205 Peter knudsen                67 DEN-OK Melfar                   46:35 
   27    229 Stefan Kernstock             77 NOR-OSI Orientering             50:00 
   28    237 Carsten Albertsen            27 DEN-Odense OK                   51:54 
   29    236 Johannes Gorecki             90 GER-USV Jena                    52:41 
   30    220 Torben Nielsen               27 DEN-Odense OK                   63:06 
   31    244 Peter Nilsson                76 SWE-Lunds OK                    64:10 
   32    210 Emil Brandt                  29 DEN-Odense OK                  104:25 



M 35-  (6)                4.5 km   14 K           

    1    249 Simon Stoumann               36 DEN-Søllerød OK                 29:00 
    2    247 Staffan Eriksson             74 SWE-Stora Tuna OK               30:00 
    3    253 Johan Fegar                  36 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            34:04 
    4    246 Peter Sinding Poulsen        38 DEN-Silkeborg OK                37:25 
    5    248 Krystian Sedlak              73 POL-Victoria Jozefow            41:54 
    6    250 Henrik Ortman                74 SWE-Västerås SOK                48:15 



M 40-  (5)                4.2 km   13 K           

    1    258 Mads Mikkelsen               41 DEN-Horsens OK                  38:37 
    2    260 Allan Thesbjerg              40 DEN-Horsens OK                  40:19 
    3    262 Herkko Plit                  70 FIN-Lynx                        41:46 
    4    257 Bo Rasmussen                 43 DEN-Søllerød OK                 45:28 
    5    256 Klas Holgersson              71 SWE-Almby IK                    65:30 



M 45-  (16)               4.2 km   11 K           

    1    275 Henrik Markvardsen           45 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            24:25 
    2    266 Tim Falck Weber              46 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK           30:27 
    3    264 Kent Lodberg                 49 DEN-OK Pan Århus                33:46 
    4    272 Torben Utzon                 49 DEN-OK Pan Århus                34:29 
    5    271 Ben Strengell                66 SWE-Västerås SOK                37:28 
    6    277 Karsten Jøhnk                49 DEN-OK SYD                      37:44 
    7    265 Hans Jørgen Vad              00 DEN-Horsens OK                  41:09 
    8    279 Jan Perinka                  63 CZE-POBO Opava                  44:53 
    9    268 Pär Stenberg                 62 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           46:07 
   10    278 Mats Bredfelt                63 SWE-Lunds OK                    47:01 
   11    276 Jan Holgersson               65 SWE-Almby IK                    47:19 
   12    270 Pekka Rehn                   66 FIN-Lynx                        49:02 
   13    274 Christer Nilsson             63 SWE-Lunds OK                    52:02 
   14    267 Lars Stuland Larsen          64 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           52:27 
   15    273 Per Stedje                   62 NOR-Østmarka OK                 65:17 
   16    269 Lars Svarer                  49 DEN-OK Esbjerg                  75:21 



M 50-  (16)               4.2 km   12 K           

    1    299 Henrik Albahn                51 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            31:21 
    2    287 Erik Bobach                  53 DEN-Silkeborg OK                31:45 
    3    297 Henrik Nielsen               51 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            32:17 
    4    290 Jan-Olov Bergman             60 SWE-Västerås SOK                33:09 
    5    296 John Hansen                  57 NOR-Kristiansand OK             34:26 
    6    292 Maths Carlsson               61 SWE-Tolered-Utby OL             37:30 
    7    293 Andres Laas                  61 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           40:45 
    8    291 Björn-Olof Waldemarsson      53 SWE-OK Nackhe                   41:03 
    9    282 Björn Nilsson                52 SWE-OK Nackhe                   41:40 
   10    283 Morten Kjær                  51 DEN-Silkeborg OK                43:24 
   11    281 Anker Møller                 50 DEN-Silkeborg OK                43:56 
   12    289 Mogens Hagner                54 DEN-Silkeborg OK                44:44 
   13    294 Troels Christensen           50 DEN-Ballerup OK                 48:07 
   14    284 Gary Longhurst               59 GBR-FVO Braco                   51:54 
   15    286 Bo Konring                   52 DEN-Søllerød OK                 57:01 

         285 Mats Lindqvist               58 SWE-Sävedalens AIK            Fejlkl. 



M 55-  (8)                4.2 km   12 K           

    1    304 Leif E. Larsen               59 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            36:11 
    2    302 Kalle Lindqvist              52 SWE-Växjö OK                    42:43 
    3    307 Mark Holliday                56 GBR-FVO Braco                   45:29 
    4    305 Max Prang                    55 DEN-Fredensborg OK              46:15 
    5    300 Gert Rebsdorf                55 DEN-Mariager Fjord OK           46:33 
    6    301 Bengt-Åke Jansson            56 SWE-Främmestads IK              49:26 
    7    303 Tomas Karlsson               56 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           50:45 
    8    306 Lasse Lundberg               55 SWE-Almby IK                    52:38 



M 60-  (12)               3.5 km   12 K           

    1    316 Anders Robertsson            51 SWE-Almby IK                    31:40 
    2    317 Jørgen Münster-Swendsen      62 DEN-Søllerød OK                 32:04 
    3    311 Flemming Vendelboe           51 DEN-Helsingør SOK               33:00 
    4    318 Lars Hogedal                 50 SWE-Vänersborgs SK              33:34 
    5    308 Per Fredriksson              50 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna           36:11 
    6    321 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen         61 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            37:27 
    7    319 Klaus Olsen                  64 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            37:50 
    8    312 Karl-Göran Wahlström         50 SWE-Almby IK                    38:40 
    9    315 Karsten Richardt             64 DEN-Køge OK                     39:28 
   10    309 Torben Isen                  61 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    43:18 
   11    314 Per Åke Hull                 50 SWE-Almby IK                    45:41 

         310 Keld Abrahamsen              60 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering   Fejlkl. 



M 65-  (10)               3.3 km   11 K           

    1    326 Leif B. Nielsen              65 DEN-Herning Orienteringsklub    31:43 
    2    329 Roland Nilsson               44 SWE-Falköpings AIK OK           35:30 
    3    332 Hans Carlstedt               46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              37:03 
    4    323 Seppo Saario                 38 FIN-MS Parma                    37:59 
    5    327 Kjell Bengtsson              44 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              38:33 
    6    325 Lars-Göran Axmalm            46 SWE-Sävedalens AIK              41:49 
    7    331 Finn Hørup Nielsen           66 DEN-OK Vendelboerne             41:52 
    8    328 Mogens Jørgensen             65 DEN-Søllerød OK                 43:15 
    9    324 Johan Jansson                34 SWE-Växjö OK                    44:00 
   10    322 Bjørn Jørgensen              68 DEN-Vestsjællands OK            91:02 



Open 1  (6)               4.5 km   13 K           

    1    336 Gert Nielsen                    DEN-Allerød OK                  45:10 
    2    337 Søren Madsen                    DEN-OK Roskilde                 45:52 
    3    338 Ole Galle                       DEN-Holbæk OK                   96:07 
    4    334 Eva Rotbøl Møller            31 DEN-AKIF                       144:13 
    5    333 Søren Schwartz Sørensen      40 DEN-AKIF                       144:14 

         357 Jørn Ove Woldsdal            60 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett         Fejlkl. 



Open 3  (13)              2.9 km   12 K           

    1    356 Matti Janlöv                 79 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           24:02 
    2    358 Christiane Trösse            81 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           34:31 
    3    351 Josefine Lind                14 DEN-OK GORM                     35:18 
    4    361 Håkan Svensson               59 SWE-Almby IK                    40:52 
    5    355 Anders Blomster              94 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna           42:45 
    6    360 Henry Vestergård             58 SWE-Almby IK                    43:41 
    7    359 Bengt Björndahl              54 SWE-Almby IK                    45:42 
    8    365 Kurt Dose                       DEN-Køge OK                     52:21 
    9    352 Claus Mikkelsen              48 DEN-OK Sorø                     58:05 
   10    366 Annemette El-Agem               DEN-Holbæk OK                   61:53 

         353 Jens Frandsen                47 DEN-OK Sorø                   Fejlkl. 
         354 Albert Grönqvist             94 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna         Fejlkl. 
         364 Ola Persson                     SWE-Almby IK                  Fejlkl. 



Open 5  (16)              3.0 km   9 K            

    1    390 Steen Holmegaard             50 DEN-OK GORM                     37:51 
    2    402 Undis Ellevåg                84 NOR-OSI Orientering             40:56 
    3    399 Heidi Mogstad Bosness        81 NOR-Konnerud Orientering        40:58 
    4    396 Kenneth P Olsen              43 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK            42:40 
    5    443 Eva Rämmel                      SWE-Lunds OK                    48:06 
    6    404 Mette Rogne                  59 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           48:58 
    7    393 Bo Hede                      53 DEN-OK Sorø                     53:38 
    8    392 Ninette Juul Erichsen        43 DEN-OK Sorø                     53:41 
    9    394 Dorthe Kühl Petersen         19 DEN-OK SYD                      56:15 
   10    400 Rein Kristian Raaholdt       81 NOR-OSI Orientering             58:28 
   11    389 Solfrida Larsen              39 DEN-Aalborg OK                  67:31 
   12    398 Peter Holliday               92 GBR-FVO Braco                   72:50 

         391 Ditte Busch                  34 DEN-OK Snab                   Fejlkl. 
         395 Niels Wamberg                52 DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK          Fejlkl. 
         403 Per Øivind Husby             52 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett         Fejlkl. 
         405 Nils Swedenborg              97 SWE-Lunds OK                  Fejlkl. 



Open 7  (16)              2.9 km   12 K           

    1    430 Kristine Fjellanger          92 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           19:02 
    2    439 Amanda Johansson             00 SWE-OK Nackhe                   20:49 
    2    440 Fredrik Johansson            98 SWE-OK Nackhe                   20:49 
    4    445 Clara Berlin                    SWE-Trollhättans SOK            21:05 
    5    436 Johanna Rundqvist            99 SWE-OK Nackhe                   21:56 
    6    438 Felicia Johansson            00 SWE-OK Nackhe                   22:00 
    7    437 Malin Larsson                00 SWE-OK Nackhe                   23:40 
    8    435 Catarina Bengtsson           00 SWE-OK Nackhe                   23:42 
    9    432 Anna Björndahl               97 SWE-Almby IK                    25:39 
   10    426 Styrk Almeland Bleie         98 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           26:10 
   11    428 Silje Ekornrud Seim          93 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett           30:48 
   12    433 Cecilia Rämmal               98 SWE-Lunds OK                    32:18 
   12    434 Tova Hermodsson              99 SWE-Lunds OK                    32:18 
   14    442 Tova Wennermo                   SWE-Lunds OK                    32:23 
   15    425 Anna Klich                   82 NOR-OSI Orientering             39:11 

         444 Cecilia Spangberg               SWE-Lunds OK                  Fejlkl.