Spring Cup 2011. NightSprint 25-03-2011lø 26-03-2011 15:09
Split resultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stnr Navn                        Tid                                                                                                                       



W -12  (2)                                   2.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(93)   2(121)    3(78)   4(57)   5(47)   6(53)   7(92)   8(120)  9(104)  10(106) 11(115)  12(150)       M         

     1       3 Sara Lysemose Poulsen     19:40     1:24     2:15     4:20    6:38    7:42    9:49   11:42    14:15   16:09    16:56   18:39    19:22   19:40         
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    1:24     0:51     2:05    2:18    1:04    2:07    1:53     2:33    1:54     0:47    1:43     0:43    0:18         
     2       2 Tuuli Heikkilä            19:51     1:26     2:20     4:21    6:20    7:20    9:41   11:28    13:12   15:17    17:01   18:52    19:33   19:51         
               FIN-Lynx                            1:26     0:54     2:01    1:59    1:00    2:21    1:47     1:44    2:05     1:44    1:51     0:41    0:18         



W -14  (10)                                  3.0 km   9 K                                   
                                                 1(102)    2(65)    3(54)   4(49)   5(55)   6(79)  7(120)    8(75)  9(150)        M                                  

     1      16 Clara Bagger Hagner       26:56     2:47     4:21     7:15   10:44   15:38   18:44   22:41    25:41   26:41    26:56                                  
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    2:47     1:34     2:54    3:29    4:54    3:06    3:57     3:00    1:00     0:15                                  
     2      18 Jenny Bredfelt            29:51     2:51     4:35     7:24   12:18   17:59   21:41   25:48    28:14   29:34    29:51                                  
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:51     1:44     2:49    4:54    5:41    3:42    4:07     2:26    1:20     0:17                                  
     3      21 Tiril Ruud Bråten         30:37     2:33     4:20     7:25   11:55   17:06   20:49   24:45    29:14   30:21    30:37                                  
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              2:33     1:47     3:05    4:30    5:11    3:43    3:56     4:29    1:07     0:16                                  
     4      11 Linea Place Eriksen       31:54     2:49     4:20     6:54   14:08   20:20   23:31   28:00    30:31   31:41    31:54                                  
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:49     1:31     2:34    7:14    6:12    3:11    4:29     2:31    1:10     0:13                                  
     5      14 Anna Klingenberg          40:55     3:10     5:44     9:34   15:16   24:16   29:26   34:20    39:16   40:37    40:55                                  
               DEN-Faaborg OK                      3:10     2:34     3:50    5:42    9:00    5:10    4:54     4:56    1:21     0:18                                  
     6       9 Emilie Ryberg Vikkelsø    42:15     3:20     4:54     6:55   14:52   31:56   35:22   38:42    40:32   42:00    42:15                                  
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               3:20     1:34     2:01    7:57   17:04    3:26    3:20     1:50    1:28     0:15                                  
     7      20 Heidi Plit                45:01     4:14     6:08    13:04   20:38   27:40   33:28   37:45    43:33   44:44    45:01                                  
               FIN-Lynx                            4:14     1:54     6:56    7:34    7:02    5:48    4:17     5:48    1:11     0:17                                  
     8       7 Gunhild Stuland Tysvær    48:09     4:13     6:14     9:55   15:15   25:12   32:31   37:34    46:10   47:51    48:09                                  
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               4:13     2:01     3:41    5:20    9:57    7:19    5:03     8:36    1:41     0:18                                  
     9      12 Isabella Paganus          48:15     4:07     6:24    13:50   23:09   30:22   37:58   42:29    45:55   47:55    48:15                                  
               FIN-Lynx                            4:07     2:17     7:26    9:19    7:13    7:36    4:31     3:26    2:00     0:20                                  
    10      19 Kårhild Husby Nordstad    70:06     5:33     8:00    21:12   34:41   42:40   59:04   64:42    68:12   69:47    70:06                                  
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               5:33     2:27    13:12   13:29    7:59   16:24    5:38     3:30    1:35     0:19                                  



W -20  (19)                                  3.8 km   11 K                                  
                                                 1(103)    2(46)    3(43)   4(32)   5(37)   6(45)   7(87)    8(91)  9(120)  10(113) 11(150)        M                 

     1      53 Ida Bobach                25:40     0:47     6:47     7:58   12:14   13:43   14:38   20:48    21:34   22:27    24:44   25:24    25:40                 
               SWE-Ulricehamns OK                  0:47     6:00     1:11    4:16    1:29    0:55    6:10     0:46    0:53     2:17    0:40     0:16                 
     2      45 Lærke Vejsnæs             32:21     1:14     8:23     9:45   14:39   16:35   17:46   25:01    26:00   27:10    31:07   32:05    32:21                 
               DEN-OK Sorø                         1:14     7:09     1:22    4:54    1:56    1:11    7:15     0:59    1:10     3:57    0:58     0:16                 
     3      51 Nina G. Najbjerg          34:48     0:47     8:32     9:47   14:05   15:58   17:02   27:40    28:25   29:34    33:40   34:31    34:48                 
               DEN-OK GORM                         0:47     7:45     1:15    4:18    1:53    1:04   10:38     0:45    1:09     4:06    0:51     0:17                 
     4      65 Maaret Turunen            35:04     0:51     7:45     9:04   15:26   19:21   20:36   28:50    29:53   31:00    34:01   34:48    35:04           17:46 
               FIN-Rajamäen Rykmentti              0:51     6:54     1:19    6:22    3:55    1:15    8:14     1:03    1:07     3:01    0:47     0:16             *45 
     5      48 Astrid Ank Jørgensen      35:09     0:51     7:53    11:36   16:27   18:54   19:52   28:20    29:36   30:42    34:09   34:53    35:09                 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      0:51     7:02     3:43    4:51    2:27    0:58    8:28     1:16    1:06     3:27    0:44     0:16                 
     6      59 Natalia Scieszko          38:45     2:26    10:19    11:49   17:20   19:26   20:40   30:00    31:21   32:31    37:39   38:29    38:45                 
               POL-UKS Orientus Lodz               2:26     7:53     1:30    5:31    2:06    1:14    9:20     1:21    1:10     5:08    0:50     0:16                 
     7      64 Turid Kamstrup Hovind     40:41     1:21    10:16    11:42   17:47   20:12   21:50   33:41    35:15   36:30    39:35   40:24    40:41                 
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              1:21     8:55     1:26    6:05    2:25    1:38   11:51     1:34    1:15     3:05    0:49     0:17                 
     8      47 Cecilie F. Klysner        41:35     0:54     7:01    13:09   17:41   19:24   20:26   33:46    34:34   35:44    40:34   41:18    41:35                 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              0:54     6:07     6:08    4:32    1:43    1:02   13:20     0:48    1:10     4:50    0:44     0:17                 
     9      62 Oda Wennemo               43:27     0:44    15:04    16:43   22:18   24:17   25:37   36:58    38:24   39:41    42:16   43:13    43:27                 
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              0:44    14:20     1:39    5:35    1:59    1:20   11:21     1:26    1:17     2:35    0:57     0:14                 
    10      46 Linnea Ekskog             45:29     1:10    10:20    12:34   19:48   24:56   26:27   36:20    37:51   39:05    43:55   45:14    45:29                 
               SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF               1:10     9:10     2:14    7:14    5:08    1:31    9:53     1:31    1:14     4:50    1:19     0:15                 
    11      63 Gunhild Rogne Halland     47:55     4:46    15:41    17:30   21:40   23:24   24:30   40:30    41:37   44:17    46:58   47:39    47:55                 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               4:46    10:55     1:49    4:10    1:44    1:06   16:00     1:07    2:40     2:41    0:41     0:16                 
    12      50 Lina Andersson            48:01     1:22    10:07    16:45   25:49   28:40   30:02   38:40    40:25   41:42    46:45   47:44    48:01                 
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                1:22     8:45     6:38    9:04    2:51    1:22    8:38     1:45    1:17     5:03    0:59     0:17                 
    13      52 Malin Engström            48:02     1:09    17:29    19:03   26:40   29:18   30:40   39:58    41:22   42:30    46:43   47:44    48:02                 
               SWE-OK Kåre                         1:09    16:20     1:34    7:37    2:38    1:22    9:18     1:24    1:08     4:13    1:01     0:18                 
    14      49 Natalia Bartczak          48:55     1:12    11:36    15:16   24:23   26:44   30:42   40:02    41:23   42:31    47:43   48:40    48:55                 
               POL-UKS Orientus Lodz               1:12    10:24     3:40    9:07    2:21    3:58    9:20     1:21    1:08     5:12    0:57     0:15                 
    15      55 Christina Damgaard        50:29     0:59     9:48    18:14   23:29   26:25   27:52   39:53    41:33   44:43    49:20   50:14    50:29                 
               DEN-OK GORM                         0:59     8:49     8:26    5:15    2:56    1:27   12:01     1:40    3:10     4:37    0:54     0:15                 
    16      58 Malin Lundberg            55:15     1:07    12:56    14:50   23:26   31:16   33:23   44:07    47:38   49:27    53:48   54:59    55:15                 
               SWE-Almby IK                        1:07    11:49     1:54    8:36    7:50    2:07   10:44     3:31    1:49     4:21    1:11     0:16                 
    17      61 Ingrid Stigsmark          59:09     1:24    25:44    27:46   35:35   39:14   41:35   50:56    52:09   54:29    57:47   58:52    59:09                 
               SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF               1:24    24:20     2:02    7:49    3:39    2:21    9:21     1:13    2:20     3:18    1:05     0:17                 

            60 Nicoline F. Klysner     Fejlkl.     0:46     9:18    10:34   18:00   19:53   20:56   29:17    -----   31:29    35:27   36:14    36:28           15:19 
               DEN-FIF Hillerød Orien              0:46     8:32     1:16    7:26    1:53    1:03    8:21             2:12     3:58    0:47     0:14             *36 
            57 Johanna Schmidt         Fejlkl.     1:05    16:30    19:04   -----   -----   -----   27:32    29:03   30:44    33:56   35:05    35:29                 
               GER-SSV Planeta Radebe              1:05    15:25     2:34                            8:28     1:31    1:41     3:12    1:09     0:24                 



W 21-  (17)                                  3.8 km   13 K                                  
                                                  1(59)    2(46)    3(62)   4(51)   5(32)   6(36)   7(58)    8(82)   9(87)  10(111) 11(120)  12(113) 13(150)       M 

     1      87 Krista Mihailova          27:52     6:00     7:46     9:20    9:51   13:23   14:11   17:01    19:42   21:14    22:40   23:50    27:02   27:38   27:52 
               LAT-Auseklis IK                     6:00     1:46     1:34    0:31    3:32    0:48    2:50     2:41    1:32     1:26    1:10     3:12    0:36    0:14 
     2      84 Tiina Haarlaa             33:28     5:48     9:23    11:12   11:56   15:47   16:41   19:33    22:33   24:31    26:02   27:46    32:19   33:10   33:28 
               FIN-Helsingin Suunnist              5:48     3:35     1:49    0:44    3:51    0:54    2:52     3:00    1:58     1:31    1:44     4:33    0:51    0:18 
     3      73 Anne Kamstrup Hovind      33:51     6:41     8:51    11:09   12:21   16:32   17:27   21:38    24:48   26:55    29:01   30:20    32:44   33:34   33:51 
               NOR-Raumar Orientering              6:41     2:10     2:18    1:12    4:11    0:55    4:11     3:10    2:07     2:06    1:19     2:24    0:50    0:17 
                                                           11:44                                                                                                     
                                                             *49                                                                                                     
     4      72 Essi Kangasaho            34:12     6:11     9:40    12:19   12:57   17:21   18:12   21:14    24:41   27:45    29:27   30:42    33:16   33:58   34:12 
               FIN-Delta                           6:11     3:29     2:39    0:38    4:24    0:51    3:02     3:27    3:04     1:42    1:15     2:34    0:42    0:14 
     5      76 Hanna Ruhanen             35:29     7:13     9:56    11:47   12:40   17:11   18:14   21:27    24:46   27:56    30:01   31:14    34:14   35:14   35:29 
               FIN-Helsingin Suunnist              7:13     2:43     1:51    0:53    4:31    1:03    3:13     3:19    3:10     2:05    1:13     3:00    1:00    0:15 
     6      67 Anna Olsson               35:41     6:14     8:13    10:18   11:04   14:31   15:39   18:39    21:45   24:00    26:39   27:39    34:35   35:24   35:41 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        6:14     1:59     2:05    0:46    3:27    1:08    3:00     3:06    2:15     2:39    1:00     6:56    0:49    0:17 
     7      89 Annika Wigren             36:42     6:24     8:42    13:19   14:08   18:24   19:31   22:52    26:23   29:21    31:16   32:56    35:39   36:27   36:42 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        6:24     2:18     4:37    0:49    4:16    1:07    3:21     3:31    2:58     1:55    1:40     2:43    0:48    0:15 
     8      77 Lotta Nilsson             37:26     6:09     8:49    10:30   11:13   15:07   21:09   24:17    28:15   30:13    31:55   33:06    36:25   37:10   37:26 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       6:09     2:40     1:41    0:43    3:54    6:02    3:08     3:58    1:58     1:42    1:11     3:19    0:45    0:16 
     9      80 Eva-Lotta Bengtsson       37:35     8:16    11:01    13:28   14:18   19:03   20:03   23:38    27:01   29:33    31:42   33:23    36:22   37:17   37:35 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        8:16     2:45     2:27    0:50    4:45    1:00    3:35     3:23    2:32     2:09    1:41     2:59    0:55    0:18 
    10      70 Madara Freimane           39:20     8:13    11:33    14:49   15:46   19:37   20:32   24:36    29:42   32:20    34:16   35:46    38:19   39:06   39:20 
               LAT-Auseklis IK                     8:13     3:20     3:16    0:57    3:51    0:55    4:04     5:06    2:38     1:56    1:30     2:33    0:47    0:14 
    11      75 Beata Zalaiskalna         41:28     8:23    13:19    18:41   19:24   24:27   25:34   28:42    31:47   33:34    35:12   36:19    40:13   41:14   41:28 
               LAT-Auseklis IK                     8:23     4:56     5:22    0:43    5:03    1:07    3:08     3:05    1:47     1:38    1:07     3:54    1:01    0:14 
    12      85 Sofia Salomonsson         41:50    13:19    15:43    18:23   19:01   23:20   24:20   27:58    31:13   33:25    35:05   36:36    40:50   41:32   41:50 
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                 13:19     2:24     2:40    0:38    4:19    1:00    3:38     3:15    2:12     1:40    1:31     4:14    0:42    0:18 
    13      82 Lisa Jansson              48:43    17:55    20:04    21:43   22:31   29:46   30:40   34:07    37:45   41:24    43:06   44:54    47:41   48:26   48:43 
               NOR-Nydalens SK                    17:55     2:09     1:39    0:48    7:15    0:54    3:27     3:38    3:39     1:42    1:48     2:47    0:45    0:17 
    14      74 Emma Jakobsson            50:37     8:37    14:28    16:44   17:33   24:46   26:11   30:20    35:12   38:39    40:54   42:34    47:46   50:16   50:37 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       8:37     5:51     2:16    0:49    7:13    1:25    4:09     4:52    3:27     2:15    1:40     5:12    2:30    0:21 
    15      91 Åsa Holmgren              50:44     8:50    10:52    12:31   13:07   17:09   18:01   21:17    34:28   40:43    42:50   45:52    49:34   50:26   50:44 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    8:50     2:02     1:39    0:36    4:02    0:52    3:16    13:11    6:15     2:07    3:02     3:42    0:52    0:18 
    16      79 Amanda Ziliske            51:40     9:45    12:21    23:17   24:15   29:03   29:57   33:24    37:16   40:24    46:15   48:00    50:36   51:25   51:40 
               LAT-Auseklis IK                     9:45     2:36    10:56    0:58    4:48    0:54    3:27     3:52    3:08     5:51    1:45     2:36    0:49    0:15 

            93 Linnéa Johnsson         Fejlkl.     9:54    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   14:36    19:45   23:12    25:48   28:14    32:12   33:25   33:55 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       9:54                                              4:42     5:09    3:27     2:36    2:26     3:58    1:13    0:30 



W 45-  (6)                                   3.2 km   10 K                                  
                                                  1(44)    2(42)    3(32)   4(36)   5(34)   6(80)   7(65)   8(120)   9(86)  10(150)       M                          

     1      96 Annette Bonde             35:36     8:52    12:44    18:43   20:05   20:58   27:58   29:12    30:32   34:20    35:20   35:36                          
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     8:52     3:52     5:59    1:22    0:53    7:00    1:14     1:20    3:48     1:00    0:16                          
     2     102 Lena Wraa                 36:35     7:42     9:57    13:24   14:22   15:10   21:45   23:03    24:25   35:12    36:16   36:35                          
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                7:42     2:15     3:27    0:58    0:48    6:35    1:18     1:22   10:47     1:04    0:19                          
     3     104 Ing-Britt Swedenborg      39:31     9:35    12:18    17:29   19:06   20:26   28:13   30:03    32:05   37:42    39:12   39:31                          
               SWE-Lunds OK                        9:35     2:43     5:11    1:37    1:20    7:47    1:50     2:02    5:37     1:30    0:19                          
     4      98 Kirsten Møller            49:21     9:24    13:05    16:47   18:12   26:19   38:22   40:14    42:57   47:39    49:01   49:21                          
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     9:24     3:41     3:42    1:25    8:07   12:03    1:52     2:43    4:42     1:22    0:20                          
     5     100 Kristina Spångberg        49:30    13:26    16:20    21:33   23:10   24:59   33:24   35:36    37:13   48:06    49:12   49:30                          
               SWE-Lunds OK                       13:26     2:54     5:13    1:37    1:49    8:25    2:12     1:37   10:53     1:06    0:18                          
     6     101 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarpar    52:16     9:47    12:29    17:39   31:40   33:24   43:01   45:02    47:22   50:44    51:55   52:16                          
               FIN-Lynx                            9:47     2:42     5:10   14:01    1:44    9:37    2:01     2:20    3:22     1:11    0:21                          



W 50-  (8)                                   3.2 km   10 K                                  
                                                  1(68)    2(54)    3(46)   4(62)   5(40)   6(82)   7(95)   8(120)   9(86)  10(150)       M                          

     1     107 Britta Ank Pedersen       34:58     5:45     8:25    11:30   15:35   22:44   24:20   26:18    29:36   33:35    34:41   34:58                          
               DEN-Horsens OK                      5:45     2:40     3:05    4:05    7:09    1:36    1:58     3:18    3:59     1:06    0:17                          
     2     112 Søs Munch Hansen          35:35     5:29     8:32    11:00   17:35   24:25   25:52   27:36    30:10   34:15    35:16   35:35                          
               DEN-OK Sorø                         5:29     3:03     2:28    6:35    6:50    1:27    1:44     2:34    4:05     1:01    0:19                          
     3     111 Gitte Isen                37:40     6:50    10:25    13:11   18:08   25:40   27:13   29:12    32:12   36:17    37:20   37:40                          
               DEN-Herning Orienterin              6:50     3:35     2:46    4:57    7:32    1:33    1:59     3:00    4:05     1:03    0:20                          
     4     113 Hanne Ljungberg           40:54     7:47    10:46    14:00   17:47   25:37   27:46   29:55    35:09   39:41    40:34   40:54                          
               DEN-OK SYD                          7:47     2:59     3:14    3:47    7:50    2:09    2:09     5:14    4:32     0:53    0:20                          
     5     106 Karin Wedin               46:50     6:14     9:00    12:20   16:09   30:19   32:06   34:05    40:36   45:34    46:32   46:50                          
               SWE-Almby IK                        6:14     2:46     3:20    3:49   14:10    1:47    1:59     6:31    4:58     0:58    0:18                          
     6     108 Ann Laas                  53:02     9:59    14:10    17:51   23:14   34:38   38:17   41:49    45:37   51:28    52:40   53:02                          
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               9:59     4:11     3:41    5:23   11:24    3:39    3:32     3:48    5:51     1:12    0:22                          
     7     115 Katarina Östling          65:11    29:49    32:29    36:02   40:36   49:14   51:47   55:03    58:20   63:47    64:53   65:11                          
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna              29:49     2:40     3:33    4:34    8:38    2:33    3:16     3:17    5:27     1:06    0:18                          
     8     109 Inger Lise Simonsen       81:55    17:52    23:02    27:07   38:23   61:10   63:36   66:49    71:22   79:52    81:35   81:55                          
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                   17:52     5:10     4:05   11:16   22:47    2:26    3:13     4:33    8:30     1:43    0:20                          



W 55-  (2)                                   3.0 km   11 K                                  
                                                  1(63)    2(52)    3(67)   4(76)   5(82)   6(71)   7(54)    8(91)  9(120)   10(96) 11(150)        M                 

     1     119 Ann-Britt Göransson       36:33     8:38    11:22    14:42   17:52   20:40   24:46   25:58    28:12   29:30    33:01   36:13    36:33                 
               SWE-Almby IK                        8:38     2:44     3:20    3:10    2:48    4:06    1:12     2:14    1:18     3:31    3:12     0:20                 
     2     120 Lone Dybdal               44:12     7:41     9:11    15:38   19:23   22:25   27:34   29:01    31:50   36:55    41:16   43:53    44:12                 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              7:41     1:30     6:27    3:45    3:02    5:09    1:27     2:49    5:05     4:21    2:37     0:19                 



W 60-  (3)                                   2.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(59)    2(63)    3(79)   4(81)   5(82)   6(71)   7(54)    8(91)   9(94)  10(120)  11(86)  12(150)       M         

     1     124 Gerda Marie Christians    44:56    13:35    14:57    19:19   22:43   24:34   29:35   30:57    34:05   36:33    37:24   43:36    44:39   44:56         
               DEN-O-63                           13:35     1:22     4:22    3:24    1:51    5:01    1:22     3:08    2:28     0:51    6:12     1:03    0:17         
     2     123 Mona Hull                 47:58    11:43    14:04    22:49   25:45   27:54   33:35   35:15    38:20   40:20    41:31   46:18    47:35   47:58         
               SWE-Almby IK                       11:43     2:21     8:45    2:56    2:09    5:41    1:40     3:05    2:00     1:11    4:47     1:17    0:23         
     3     122 Birgit Olsen              85:36    12:15    24:12    32:18   39:50   45:16   62:43   64:21    70:46   75:24    76:05   83:46    85:15   85:36         
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK               12:15    11:57     8:06    7:32    5:26   17:27    1:38     6:25    4:38     0:41    7:41     1:29    0:21         



M -12  (4)                                   2.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(93)   2(121)    3(78)   4(57)   5(47)   6(53)   7(92)   8(120)  9(104)  10(106) 11(115)  12(150)       M         

     1     129 Rasmus Krogh Madsen       16:41     1:08     2:14     4:09    5:55    6:48    8:43   10:10    11:34   13:34    14:19   15:48    16:24   16:41         
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     1:08     1:06     1:55    1:46    0:53    1:55    1:27     1:24    2:00     0:45    1:29     0:36    0:17         
     2     126 Henrik Asklöf             18:38     1:34     2:24     4:28    6:12    7:14    9:20   10:55    12:53   15:12    15:57   17:44    18:22   18:38         
               FIN-Lynx                            1:34     0:50     2:04    1:44    1:02    2:06    1:35     1:58    2:19     0:45    1:47     0:38    0:16         
     3     131 Ville Rehn                19:27     1:48     4:09     6:04    7:51    8:48   10:49   12:28    14:11   16:10    16:56   18:32    19:12   19:27         
               FIN-Lynx                            1:48     2:21     1:55    1:47    0:57    2:01    1:39     1:43    1:59     0:46    1:36     0:40    0:15         
     4     127 Andreas Bagger Hagner     21:38     1:27     2:17     4:31    6:35    7:55   10:12   11:58    16:19   18:04    18:58   20:37    21:20   21:38         
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    1:27     0:50     2:14    2:04    1:20    2:17    1:46     4:21    1:45     0:54    1:39     0:43    0:18         



M -14  (12)                                  3.0 km   9 K                                   
                                                 1(102)    2(65)    3(54)   4(49)   5(55)   6(79)  7(120)    8(75)  9(150)        M                                  

     1     132 Martin Illum              23:26     3:40     4:52     6:29    9:28   13:45   17:48   20:57    22:23   23:13    23:26                                  
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:40     1:12     1:37    2:59    4:17    4:03    3:09     1:26    0:50     0:13                                  
     2     144 Alexander Ulsøe Jessen    28:47     2:43     4:24     7:31   12:06   17:09   20:02   24:22    27:04   28:33    28:47                                  
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     2:43     1:41     3:07    4:35    5:03    2:53    4:20     2:42    1:29     0:14                                  
     3     134 Laurits Bidstrup Mølle    28:50     2:28     3:58     6:13   11:30   16:31   19:40   23:26    27:25   28:37    28:50                                  
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    2:28     1:30     2:15    5:17    5:01    3:09    3:46     3:59    1:12     0:13                                  
     4     138 Ollipekka Heikkilä        29:02     2:24     3:43     5:49    9:29   18:21   21:24   24:34    27:33   28:48    29:02                                  
               FIN-Lynx                            2:24     1:19     2:06    3:40    8:52    3:03    3:10     2:59    1:15     0:14                                  
     5     146 Jonas Hammarskiöld        29:28     2:20     3:43     7:05   10:42   15:09   19:01   22:45    28:16   29:14    29:28                                  
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:20     1:23     3:22    3:37    4:27    3:52    3:44     5:31    0:58     0:14                                  
     6     136 Jacob Skaanning Jørgen    30:43     3:04     4:44     6:48   10:44   15:28   18:37   22:23    29:16   30:29    30:43                                  
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    3:04     1:40     2:04    3:56    4:44    3:09    3:46     6:53    1:13     0:14                                  
     7     135 Mads Lassen               34:39     3:35     5:13     8:35   13:11   18:56   22:35   30:36    33:08   34:23    34:39                                  
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:35     1:38     3:22    4:36    5:45    3:39    8:01     2:32    1:15     0:16                                  
     8     137 Sebastian Laust Olsen     34:53     2:27     3:48     5:59   13:43   20:34   26:16   30:44    33:38   34:39    34:53                                  
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:27     1:21     2:11    7:44    6:51    5:42    4:28     2:54    1:01     0:14                                  
     9     141 Rasmus Møller Jess        34:56     4:18     6:07     9:47   16:00   22:35   26:04   30:24    33:13   34:39    34:56                                  
               DEN-OK Roskilde                     4:18     1:49     3:40    6:13    6:35    3:29    4:20     2:49    1:26     0:17                                  
    10     143 August Bengtsson          36:01     2:27     4:13     8:17   13:57   19:42   23:52   31:32    34:18   35:43    36:01                                  
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       2:27     1:46     4:04    5:40    5:45    4:10    7:40     2:46    1:25     0:18                                  
    11     133 Anton Hansson             37:48     2:10     3:33     5:35   10:24   14:58   18:53   28:21    36:20   37:33    37:48                                  
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:10     1:23     2:02    4:49    4:34    3:55    9:28     7:59    1:13     0:15                                  

           139 Jesper Ågren            Fejlkl.     2:45     4:18     6:44   -----   -----   -----   36:54    42:19   43:21    43:38                                  
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:45     1:33     2:26                           30:10     5:25    1:02     0:17                                  



M -16  (24)                                  3.6 km   13 K                                  
                                                 1(101)    2(71)    3(54)   4(62)   5(32)   6(36)   7(34)    8(91)   9(94)  10(120) 11(112)   12(96) 13(150)       M 

     1     174 Mikkel Aaen               23:45     2:11     5:30     6:17    9:12   12:52   13:40   14:11    18:22   19:46    20:10   21:30    22:00   23:32   23:45 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               2:11     3:19     0:47    2:55    3:40    0:48    0:31     4:11    1:24     0:24    1:20     0:30    1:32    0:13 
     2     179 Gustaf Sparrevik          23:48     1:09     4:11     4:50    7:53   11:26   12:13   12:54    18:04   19:00    19:29   21:18    21:51   23:35   23:48 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      1:09     3:02     0:39    3:03    3:33    0:47    0:41     5:10    0:56     0:29    1:49     0:33    1:44    0:13 
     3     153 Oskar Lindqvist           24:19     1:06     4:38     5:23    8:32   12:54   13:35   14:41    19:26   20:07    20:32   21:59    22:32   24:07   24:19 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:06     3:32     0:45    3:09    4:22    0:41    1:06     4:45    0:41     0:25    1:27     0:33    1:35    0:12 
     4     151 Magnus Maag               26:16     1:22     4:36     5:32   10:31   14:41   15:21   16:36    21:15   22:00    22:25   23:46    24:36   26:02   26:16 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:22     3:14     0:56    4:59    4:10    0:40    1:15     4:39    0:45     0:25    1:21     0:50    1:26    0:14 
     5     155 Aske Jepsen               26:22     1:47     5:08     6:11    9:46   13:47   14:38   15:22    20:21   21:14    21:43   23:34    24:10   26:09   26:22 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:47     3:21     1:03    3:35    4:01    0:51    0:44     4:59    0:53     0:29    1:51     0:36    1:59    0:13 
     6     160 Malthe Gaarsdal           27:05     1:05     4:54     5:45    8:49   12:49   14:21   14:53    20:31   21:39    22:23   24:05    25:11   26:51   27:05 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:05     3:49     0:51    3:04    4:00    1:32    0:32     5:38    1:08     0:44    1:42     1:06    1:40    0:14 
     7     152 Oscar Stenberg            27:07     1:33     5:41     6:18    9:40   14:08   14:52   15:40    20:43   21:29    21:58   23:49    24:43   26:53   27:07 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               1:33     4:08     0:37    3:22    4:28    0:44    0:48     5:03    0:46     0:29    1:51     0:54    2:10    0:14 
     8     167 Emil Øbro                 27:25     1:15     4:42     5:29    9:20   13:00   13:51   14:51    21:45   22:36    23:04   24:42    25:22   27:11   27:25 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:15     3:27     0:47    3:51    3:40    0:51    1:00     6:54    0:51     0:28    1:38     0:40    1:49    0:14 
     9     172 Bertram Kopp Stannum      27:45     1:06     4:55     5:42   11:19   15:30   16:13   16:49    22:14   22:58    23:25   25:06    25:37   27:31   27:45 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:06     3:49     0:47    5:37    4:11    0:43    0:36     5:25    0:44     0:27    1:41     0:31    1:54    0:14 
                                                           21:10                                                                                                     
                                                             *87                                                                                                     
    10     170 Carl Boman                29:37     1:33     6:20     7:01   12:05   15:45   18:14   18:42    24:16   25:03    25:32   27:10    27:46   29:24   29:37 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    1:33     4:47     0:41    5:04    3:40    2:29    0:28     5:34    0:47     0:29    1:38     0:36    1:38    0:13 
    11     156 Jacob Ahlström            33:10     1:09     6:48     7:31   11:12   16:23   17:21   18:05    25:27   27:16    27:47   30:14    30:58   32:57   33:10 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    1:09     5:39     0:43    3:41    5:11    0:58    0:44     7:22    1:49     0:31    2:27     0:44    1:59    0:13 
    12     165 Tjalfe Egholm Rude        33:57     1:28     5:59     6:57   11:00   15:28   16:38   17:19    27:32   28:39    29:19   31:02    31:42   33:42   33:57 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    1:28     4:31     0:58    4:03    4:28    1:10    0:41    10:13    1:07     0:40    1:43     0:40    2:00    0:15 
    13     177 Joakim Damgaard           34:06     1:36     5:19     6:07   10:48   15:37   17:08   17:56    25:51   27:49    28:21   30:12    31:21   33:53   34:06 
               DEN-OK GORM                         1:36     3:43     0:48    4:41    4:49    1:31    0:48     7:55    1:58     0:32    1:51     1:09    2:32    0:13 
    14     173 Oscar Renberg             34:37     1:15     6:07     7:26   10:27   17:02   21:21   22:02    28:20   29:12    29:50   31:44    32:22   34:24   34:37 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:15     4:52     1:19    3:01    6:35    4:19    0:41     6:18    0:52     0:38    1:54     0:38    2:02    0:13 
    15     162 Heino Ollin               35:49     1:26     6:27     7:07   16:19   24:29   25:21   26:03    30:27   31:47    32:12   33:33    34:01   35:37   35:49 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:26     5:01     0:40    9:12    8:10    0:52    0:42     4:24    1:20     0:25    1:21     0:28    1:36    0:12 
    16     180 Andreas Sundström         39:00     2:12     5:44     6:30   11:55   17:31   20:56   21:40    31:10   33:12    33:42   35:45    36:40   38:46   39:00 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    2:12     3:32     0:46    5:25    5:36    3:25    0:44     9:30    2:02     0:30    2:03     0:55    2:06    0:14 
    17     175 Carl Rämmal               39:07     1:43     8:28     9:39   13:59   19:25   20:32   21:20    29:27   30:35    31:12   34:42    36:32   38:50   39:07 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        1:43     6:45     1:11    4:20    5:26    1:07    0:48     8:07    1:08     0:37    3:30     1:50    2:18    0:17 
    18     166 August Mikaelsson         40:04     1:21     6:53     7:39   11:16   15:16   16:05   16:42    22:23   24:18    25:34   28:48    38:06   39:51   40:04 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    1:21     5:32     0:46    3:37    4:00    0:49    0:37     5:41    1:55     1:16    3:14     9:18    1:45    0:13 
    19     148 Erik Hagman               41:46     2:16     8:44    10:20   14:44   20:24   21:40   22:25    29:27   32:06    32:47   38:25    39:21   41:33   41:46 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      2:16     6:28     1:36    4:24    5:40    1:16    0:45     7:02    2:39     0:41    5:38     0:56    2:12    0:13 
    20     158 Johan Gustafsson          42:40     2:31     9:21    10:34   16:54   22:11   26:18   26:52    34:49   36:00    36:48   39:13    39:54   42:24   42:40 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       2:31     6:50     1:13    6:20    5:17    4:07    0:34     7:57    1:11     0:48    2:25     0:41    2:30    0:16 
    21     176 Oskar Vigren              43:07     3:11     8:13     9:11   18:23   24:26   26:51   27:42    33:36   34:46    35:28   40:01    40:36   42:53   43:07 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  3:11     5:02     0:58    9:12    6:03    2:25    0:51     5:54    1:10     0:42    4:33     0:35    2:17    0:14 
    22     150 Niklas Sarparanta         43:24     1:38    10:57    12:23   17:14   23:14   24:33   25:36    33:46   35:01    35:55   38:28    39:19   43:05   43:24 
               FIN-Lynx                            1:38     9:19     1:26    4:51    6:00    1:19    1:03     8:10    1:15     0:54    2:33     0:51    3:46    0:19 
    23     163 Erik Larsson              46:06     1:57     8:06     9:21   14:56   21:07   22:25   26:44    38:18   39:20    40:01   42:19    43:16   45:49   46:06 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      1:57     6:09     1:15    5:35    6:11    1:18    4:19    11:34    1:02     0:41    2:18     0:57    2:33    0:17 
    24     149 Rune Rasmussen            47:04     1:40     6:50     7:51   12:29   20:17   21:17   23:48    38:45   40:29    41:03   43:26    44:16   46:46   47:04 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     1:40     5:10     1:01    4:38    7:48    1:00    2:31    14:57    1:44     0:34    2:23     0:50    2:30    0:18 



M -20  (15)                                  4.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                  1(51)    2(32)    3(41)   4(67)   5(85)   6(74)   7(66)    8(77)   9(83)  10(120) 11(123)  12(105) 13(150)       M 

     1     190 Max Coxner                32:18     8:16    11:22    11:43   15:01   17:44   18:43   20:16    23:18   25:43    27:07   30:28    31:06   32:05   32:18 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                      8:16     3:06     0:21    3:18    2:43    0:59    1:33     3:02    2:25     1:24    3:21     0:38    0:59    0:13 
     2     186 Adam Georgsson            33:40     7:48    11:03    11:30   15:12   18:30   19:40   21:18    23:51   27:38    29:12   31:32    32:17   33:25   33:40 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       7:48     3:15     0:27    3:42    3:18    1:10    1:38     2:33    3:47     1:34    2:20     0:45    1:08    0:15 
     3     183 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamse    36:45     8:07    11:40    12:16   16:06   19:12   20:17   23:20    27:03   30:12    32:21   34:44    35:31   36:33   36:45 
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              8:07     3:33     0:36    3:50    3:06    1:05    3:03     3:43    3:09     2:09    2:23     0:47    1:02    0:12 
     4     193 Markus Tonjer             37:08     9:16    12:52    13:20   16:36   20:35   21:31   23:17    27:48   30:40    32:36   35:10    35:54   36:54   37:08 
               NOR-Nydalens SK                     9:16     3:36     0:28    3:16    3:59    0:56    1:46     4:31    2:52     1:56    2:34     0:44    1:00    0:14 
     5     197 Carl Swedenborg           37:30     9:44    13:04    13:35   16:59   20:10   21:55   23:41    27:01   30:31    32:43   35:08    35:54   37:14   37:30 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        9:44     3:20     0:31    3:24    3:11    1:45    1:46     3:20    3:30     2:12    2:25     0:46    1:20    0:16 
     6     203 Oscar Holm Nørgaard       41:09     9:42    13:10    13:40   17:01   24:41   26:02   27:56    31:16   34:46    36:21   39:12    40:02   40:57   41:09 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    9:42     3:28     0:30    3:21    7:40    1:21    1:54     3:20    3:30     1:35    2:51     0:50    0:55    0:12 
     7     196 Jonas Nilsson             41:23    11:16    16:59    17:26   22:03   25:54   27:10   29:20    32:29   35:25    36:54   39:15    39:59   41:06   41:23 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                      11:16     5:43     0:27    4:37    3:51    1:16    2:10     3:09    2:56     1:29    2:21     0:44    1:07    0:17 
     8     188 Johan Gunnarsson          42:14    10:43    15:25    16:05   21:33   25:24   26:29   28:06    31:52   35:15    37:18   40:02    40:48   42:03   42:14 
               SWE-Lerums SOK                     10:43     4:42     0:40    5:28    3:51    1:05    1:37     3:46    3:23     2:03    2:44     0:46    1:15    0:11 
     9     185 Nikolaj Damgaard          42:54    10:03    13:53    14:26   18:09   20:55   22:12   24:18    29:51   34:22    36:24   40:29    41:21   42:41   42:54 
               DEN-OK GORM                        10:03     3:50     0:33    3:43    2:46    1:17    2:06     5:33    4:31     2:02    4:05     0:52    1:20    0:13 
                                                           27:15                                                                                                     
                                                             *40                                                                                                     
    10     199 Martin Bergström          44:50     7:57    13:05    13:47   18:42   22:45   24:20   26:18    29:59   34:42    36:17   42:20    43:27   44:36   44:50 
               SWE-Kvarnsvedens GOIF               7:57     5:08     0:42    4:55    4:03    1:35    1:58     3:41    4:43     1:35    6:03     1:07    1:09    0:14 
    11     187 Lasse Holch Nielsen       46:15     8:53    15:05    15:34   19:32   23:51   25:36   28:05    31:45   36:57    39:39   43:21    44:17   46:02   46:15 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    8:53     6:12     0:29    3:58    4:19    1:45    2:29     3:40    5:12     2:42    3:42     0:56    1:45    0:13 
    12     189 Kasper Westman            52:09    26:42    29:59    30:23   33:39   37:37   38:51   40:23    43:10   46:06    47:43   49:52    50:37   51:54   52:09 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                   26:42     3:17     0:24    3:16    3:58    1:14    1:32     2:47    2:56     1:37    2:09     0:45    1:17    0:15 
    13     184 Olle Löfstedt             54:44    11:50    17:42    18:09   22:48   26:56   28:34   31:18    36:16   43:27    46:52   52:14    53:03   54:25   54:44 
               SWE-Stora Tuna OK                  11:50     5:52     0:27    4:39    4:08    1:38    2:44     4:58    7:11     3:25    5:22     0:49    1:22    0:19 

           195 Vidar Eriksson          Fejlkl.    69:41    74:30    75:16   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   101:44  108:25   109:24  112:08  112:30 
               SWE-IF Marin Väst                  69:41     4:49     0:46                                                     26:28    6:41     0:59    2:44    0:22 
           194 Joel Johnsson           Fejlkl.     9:44    13:17    13:35   23:32   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   31:22   31:45 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       9:44     3:33     0:18    9:57                                                                       7:50    0:23 



M 21-  (32)                                  4.8 km   14 K                                  
                                                 1(101)    2(51)    3(39)   4(50)   5(85)   6(74)   7(69)    8(61)   9(84)   10(80) 11(107)  12(120)  13(86) 14(150) 
                                                      M                                                                                                              

     1     207 Pasi Ikonen               24:19     0:50     5:26     6:30    7:08   12:29   13:15   14:04    18:33   19:50    20:50   21:25    21:49   23:36   24:08 
               FIN-Vaajakosken Terä                0:50     4:36     1:04    0:38    5:21    0:46    0:49     4:29    1:17     1:00    0:35     0:24    1:47    0:32 
                                                  24:19                                                                                                              
                                                   0:11                                                                                                              
     2     222 Sergey Fedatsenka         27:27     1:13     6:20     7:53    8:28   14:10   15:03   15:56    20:43   22:21    23:34   24:11    24:37   26:35   27:14 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  1:13     5:07     1:33    0:35    5:42    0:53    0:53     4:47    1:38     1:13    0:37     0:26    1:58    0:39 
                                                  27:27                                                                                                              
                                                   0:13                                                                                                              
     3     238 Kuba Dragowski            27:48     0:57     5:55     6:58    7:34   13:55   14:45   15:35    20:29   22:26    23:30   24:08    24:38   26:52   27:35 
               POL-Victoria Jozefow                0:57     4:58     1:03    0:36    6:21    0:50    0:50     4:54    1:57     1:04    0:38     0:30    2:14    0:43 
                                                  27:48                                                                                                              
                                                   0:13                                                                                                              
     4     213 Kalle Liukkonen           28:30     1:03     6:26     7:44    8:31   15:45   16:40   17:36    22:02   23:25    24:35   25:17    25:41   27:39   28:16 
               FIN-Delta                           1:03     5:23     1:18    0:47    7:14    0:55    0:56     4:26    1:23     1:10    0:42     0:24    1:58    0:37 
                                                  28:30                                                                                                              
                                                   0:14                                                                                                              
     5     231 Tero Heikkilä             28:59     0:54     6:12     7:17    7:52   13:35   14:32   15:28    19:51   22:30    23:43   24:43    25:09   27:54   28:45 
               FIN-Paimion Rasti                   0:54     5:18     1:05    0:35    5:43    0:57    0:56     4:23    2:39     1:13    1:00     0:26    2:45    0:51 
                                                  28:59                                                                                                              
                                                   0:14                                                                                                              
     6     211 Tapio Haarlaa             29:21     1:06     6:49     8:00    8:35   14:46   15:50   16:56    22:01   23:43    25:01   25:44    26:13   28:21   29:05 
               FIN-Helsingin Suunnist              1:06     5:43     1:11    0:35    6:11    1:04    1:06     5:05    1:42     1:18    0:43     0:29    2:08    0:44 
                                                  29:21                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
     7     212 Ragnar Tonjer             29:41     1:43     7:34     8:58    9:37   15:46   16:43   17:36    22:48   24:17    25:33   26:13    26:42   28:46   29:25 
               NOR-Nydalens SK                     1:43     5:51     1:24    0:39    6:09    0:57    0:53     5:12    1:29     1:16    0:40     0:29    2:04    0:39 
                                                  29:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
     8     215 Jesper Kristiansen        31:14     1:06     6:45     8:34    9:35   16:08   17:11   18:13    23:37   25:21    26:45   27:29    27:54   30:16   30:59 
               DEN-OK Melfar                       1:06     5:39     1:49    1:01    6:33    1:03    1:02     5:24    1:44     1:24    0:44     0:25    2:22    0:43 
                                                  31:14                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
     9     232 Andreas Eriksson          31:16     1:01     7:32     8:49    9:23   15:48   16:52   17:51    23:29   25:15    26:36   27:19    27:48   30:18   31:03 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        1:01     6:31     1:17    0:34    6:25    1:04    0:59     5:38    1:46     1:21    0:43     0:29    2:30    0:45 
                                                  31:16                                                                                                              
                                                   0:13                                                                                                              
    10     217 Erik Gustafsson           31:34     1:00     6:58     8:28    9:04   15:43   16:49   17:48    23:14   25:05    26:16   26:59    27:34   30:44   31:22 
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:00     5:58     1:30    0:36    6:39    1:06    0:59     5:26    1:51     1:11    0:43     0:35    3:10    0:38 
                                                  31:34                                                                                                              
                                                   0:12                                                                                                              
    11     214 Mann Mutka                32:05     2:00     8:11     9:29   10:38   16:50   17:50   18:48    24:12   26:22    27:43   28:24    28:57   31:07   31:49 
               FIN-Turun Metsänkävijä              2:00     6:11     1:18    1:09    6:12    1:00    0:58     5:24    2:10     1:21    0:41     0:33    2:10    0:42 
                                                  32:05              0:36                                                                                            
                                                   0:16              *103                                                                                            
    12     226 Janis Tamuzs              32:21     1:05     6:38     7:56    8:33   14:07   16:50   17:50    24:47   26:16    27:36   28:23    28:57   31:18   32:08 
               LAT-Auseklis IK                     1:05     5:33     1:18    0:37    5:34    2:43    1:00     6:57    1:29     1:20    0:47     0:34    2:21    0:50 
                                                  32:21                                                                                                              
                                                   0:13                                                                                                              
    13     218 Helge Bakkehøi            33:37     1:14     8:24    10:03   10:43   16:54   17:52   19:33    25:12   26:57    28:27   29:20    29:50   32:27   33:21 
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     1:14     7:10     1:39    0:40    6:11    0:58    1:41     5:39    1:45     1:30    0:53     0:30    2:37    0:54 
                                                  33:37                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
    14     219 Jaakko Laine              35:46     1:13     8:19     9:59   10:43   18:31   19:25   20:21    26:44   28:47    29:59   30:42    31:25   34:43   35:35 
               FIN-Delta                           1:13     7:06     1:40    0:44    7:48    0:54    0:56     6:23    2:03     1:12    0:43     0:43    3:18    0:52 
                                                  35:46                                                                                                              
                                                   0:11                                                                                                              
    15     230 Peter Hedberg             37:07     1:05     7:34     9:06    9:45   19:26   20:33   21:35    27:14   29:05    30:27   31:27    33:10   36:05   36:51 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        1:05     6:29     1:32    0:39    9:41    1:07    1:02     5:39    1:51     1:22    1:00     1:43    2:55    0:46 
                                                  37:07                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
    16     240 Mikael Nilsson            37:14     1:45     9:01    11:38   12:14   19:40   21:03   22:00    28:08   29:51    31:20   32:42    33:13   36:09   36:58 
               SWE-Snättringe SK                   1:45     7:16     2:37    0:36    7:26    1:23    0:57     6:08    1:43     1:29    1:22     0:31    2:56    0:49 
                                                  37:14             35:39                                                                                            
                                                   0:16              *105                                                                                            
    17     234 Mikus Purins              37:18     1:43     9:10    11:03   11:39   19:44   20:53   22:04    28:55   30:38    32:18   33:12    33:41   36:15   37:06 
               LAT-Auseklis IK                     1:43     7:27     1:53    0:36    8:05    1:09    1:11     6:51    1:43     1:40    0:54     0:29    2:34    0:51 
                                                  37:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:12                                                                                                              
    18     221 Karl Jansson              38:03     1:41     8:10     9:56   10:46   18:24   19:33   20:41    26:39   28:32    30:27   31:13    31:51   36:48   37:47 
               SWE-Främmestads IK                  1:41     6:29     1:46    0:50    7:38    1:09    1:08     5:58    1:53     1:55    0:46     0:38    4:57    0:59 
                                                  38:03                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
    19     228 Edgars Lakis              38:52     2:53     9:37    11:08   11:56   19:35   21:01   22:05    30:01   32:09    33:40   34:25    35:02   37:48   38:34 
               LAT-Auseklis IK                     2:53     6:44     1:31    0:48    7:39    1:26    1:04     7:56    2:08     1:31    0:45     0:37    2:46    0:46 
                                                  38:52                                                                                                              
                                                   0:18                                                                                                              
    20     224 Martin Busch              38:53     1:19     8:26    10:23   11:05   19:30   20:41   21:41    27:33   29:36    30:56   31:50    32:22   37:58   38:38 
               DEN-OK Snab                         1:19     7:07     1:57    0:42    8:25    1:11    1:00     5:52    2:03     1:20    0:54     0:32    5:36    0:40 
                                                  38:53                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
    21     241 Piotr Dragowski           40:06     2:07    10:05    11:54   12:50   20:01   21:33   22:54    30:19   32:42    34:23   35:14    35:50   38:57   39:50 
               POL-Victoria Jozefow                2:07     7:58     1:49    0:56    7:11    1:32    1:21     7:25    2:23     1:41    0:51     0:36    3:07    0:53 
                                                  40:06                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
    22     209 Lars Strömqvist           41:18     2:31     9:21    10:50   11:35   21:59   23:07   24:09    31:07   33:24    34:52   35:43    36:31   40:16   41:04 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:31     6:50     1:29    0:45   10:24    1:08    1:02     6:58    2:17     1:28    0:51     0:48    3:45    0:48 
                                                  41:18                                                                                                              
                                                   0:14                                                                                                              
    23     225 Sebastian Wahlström       42:41     1:22     9:10    11:20   12:12   21:00   22:23   23:32    30:42   32:29    33:51   34:34    35:04   41:40   42:24 
               SWE-Snättringe SK                   1:22     7:48     2:10    0:52    8:48    1:23    1:09     7:10    1:47     1:22    0:43     0:30    6:36    0:44 
                                                  42:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:17                                                                                                              
    24     243 Johan Olofsson            45:57     1:27    10:09    11:50   12:55   22:10   23:39   24:58    34:20   37:03    38:49   39:48    40:53   44:50   45:39 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               1:27     8:42     1:41    1:05    9:15    1:29    1:19     9:22    2:43     1:46    0:59     1:05    3:57    0:49 
                                                  45:57                                                                                                              
                                                   0:18                                                                                                              
    25     233 Björn Pehrsson            46:08     1:21     8:38    10:46   11:37   19:43   21:26   22:58    29:49   35:49    37:55   40:47    41:25   44:59   45:52 
               SWE-OK Alehof                       1:21     7:17     2:08    0:51    8:06    1:43    1:32     6:51    6:00     2:06    2:52     0:38    3:34    0:53 
                                                  46:08                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
    26     205 Peter knudsen             46:35     1:24    16:09    18:39   19:40   27:46   29:01   29:57    37:05   39:19    40:42   41:26    41:54   45:26   46:22 
               DEN-OK Melfar                       1:24    14:45     2:30    1:01    8:06    1:15    0:56     7:08    2:14     1:23    0:44     0:28    3:32    0:56 
                                                  46:35                                                                                                              
                                                   0:13                                                                                                              
    27     229 Stefan Kernstock          50:00     1:49     9:08    11:32   12:28   24:03   25:27   26:53    35:37   39:43    41:59   44:50    45:36   48:51   49:46 
               NOR-OSI Orientering                 1:49     7:19     2:24    0:56   11:35    1:24    1:26     8:44    4:06     2:16    2:51     0:46    3:15    0:55 
                                                  50:00                                                                                                              
                                                   0:14                                                                                                              
    28     237 Carsten Albertsen         51:54     2:46     9:37    11:39   15:10   23:07   26:56   27:56    33:41   40:25    45:05   46:06    46:57   51:00   51:43 
               DEN-Odense OK                       2:46     6:51     2:02    3:31    7:57    3:49    1:00     5:45    6:44     4:40    1:01     0:51    4:03    0:43 
                                                  51:54                                                                                                              
                                                   0:11                                                                                                              
    29     236 Johannes Gorecki          52:41     1:31    11:41    13:36   14:27   27:54   31:06   32:15    41:13   44:02    45:38   46:31    47:16   51:38   52:28 
               GER-USV Jena                        1:31    10:10     1:55    0:51   13:27    3:12    1:09     8:58    2:49     1:36    0:53     0:45    4:22    0:50 
                                                  52:41                                                                                                              
                                                   0:13                                                                                                              
    30     220 Torben Nielsen            63:06     1:29    17:57    20:08   21:16   36:53   39:46   41:12    49:22   52:13    54:50   55:53    56:45   61:34   62:46 
               DEN-Odense OK                       1:29    16:28     2:11    1:08   15:37    2:53    1:26     8:10    2:51     2:37    1:03     0:52    4:49    1:12 
                                                  63:06                                                                                                              
                                                   0:20                                                                                                              
    31     244 Peter Nilsson             64:10     4:33    16:10    18:58   20:20   32:29   34:01   35:17    43:56   47:23    50:01   51:07    52:20   59:03   63:54 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        4:33    11:37     2:48    1:22   12:09    1:32    1:16     8:39    3:27     2:38    1:06     1:13    6:43    4:51 
                                                  64:10                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              
    32     210 Emil Brandt              104:25     2:10    28:30    31:15   33:31   64:07   66:45   68:41    77:37   81:40    85:16   86:39    88:36  102:40  104:09 
               DEN-Odense OK                       2:10    26:20     2:45    2:16   30:36    2:38    1:56     8:56    4:03     3:36    1:23     1:57   14:04    1:29 
                                                 104:25                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              



M 35-  (6)                                   4.5 km   14 K                                  
                                                  1(64)    2(46)    3(62)   4(51)   5(67)   6(70)   7(69)    8(66)   9(82)   10(83)  11(84)  12(120) 13(105) 14(150) 
                                                      M                                                                                                              

     1     249 Simon Stoumann            29:00     4:29     6:06     7:36    8:09   12:41   15:00   16:28    17:35   21:32    24:17   25:04    25:57   28:04   28:48 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     4:29     1:37     1:30    0:33    4:32    2:19    1:28     1:07    3:57     2:45    0:47     0:53    2:07    0:44 
                                                  29:00                                                                                                              
                                                   0:12                                                                                                              
     2     247 Staffan Eriksson          30:00     4:56     6:57     8:19    8:53   12:34   15:23   17:26    18:14   21:29    24:16   25:01    26:01   28:42   29:45 
               SWE-Stora Tuna OK                   4:56     2:01     1:22    0:34    3:41    2:49    2:03     0:48    3:15     2:47    0:45     1:00    2:41    1:03 
                                                  30:00                                                                                                              
                                                   0:15                                                                                                              
     3     253 Johan Fegar               34:04     5:59     8:23     9:54   10:32   14:50   17:54   19:54    20:54   24:45    27:39   28:28    29:30   32:35   33:47 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                5:59     2:24     1:31    0:38    4:18    3:04    2:00     1:00    3:51     2:54    0:49     1:02    3:05    1:12 
                                                  34:04                                                                                                              
                                                   0:17                                                                                                              
     4     246 Peter Sinding Poulsen     37:25     5:19     7:15     8:47    9:23   13:54   18:03   20:33    21:44   25:52    29:30   30:35    31:50   35:52   37:06 
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    5:19     1:56     1:32    0:36    4:31    4:09    2:30     1:11    4:08     3:38    1:05     1:15    4:02    1:14 
                                                  37:25                                                                                                              
                                                   0:19                                                                                                              
     5     248 Krystian Sedlak           41:54     5:48     7:50     9:29   10:05   14:16   18:51   20:55    23:49   27:44    32:25   33:26    34:35   39:27   41:36 
               POL-Victoria Jozefow                5:48     2:02     1:39    0:36    4:11    4:35    2:04     2:54    3:55     4:41    1:01     1:09    4:52    2:09 
                                                  41:54             30:26   37:59                                                                                    
                                                   0:18              *111     *96                                                                                    
     6     250 Henrik Ortman             48:15     5:19     7:29    11:50   12:51   17:39   21:17   23:49    25:03   30:03    39:19   41:47    42:51   46:45   47:59 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    5:19     2:10     4:21    1:01    4:48    3:38    2:32     1:14    5:00     9:16    2:28     1:04    3:54    1:14 
                                                  48:15                                                                                                              
                                                   0:16                                                                                                              



M 40-  (5)                                   4.2 km   13 K                                  
                                                  1(97)    2(61)    3(46)   4(49)   5(67)   6(70)   7(74)    8(69)   9(59)   10(87) 11(120)  12(113) 13(150)       M 

     1     258 Mads Mikkelsen            38:37     3:36     7:55     9:25   11:21   16:10   20:45   22:08    23:18   28:43    33:05   34:45    37:31   38:21   38:37 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      3:36     4:19     1:30    1:56    4:49    4:35    1:23     1:10    5:25     4:22    1:40     2:46    0:50    0:16 
     2     260 Allan Thesbjerg           40:19     2:09     6:59     7:58   10:26   14:53   18:48   20:06    21:17   26:59    32:51   36:16    39:15   40:01   40:19 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      2:09     4:50     0:59    2:28    4:27    3:55    1:18     1:11    5:42     5:52    3:25     2:59    0:46    0:18 
     3     262 Herkko Plit               41:46     2:21     7:57     8:57   10:50   18:09   21:20   22:54    23:56   28:56    33:59   36:51    40:37   41:31   41:46 
               FIN-Lynx                            2:21     5:36     1:00    1:53    7:19    3:11    1:34     1:02    5:00     5:03    2:52     3:46    0:54    0:15 
     4     257 Bo Rasmussen              45:28     2:29     7:06     8:40   10:53   18:12   21:45   23:24    24:30   30:46    36:48   38:52    43:05   45:11   45:28 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:29     4:37     1:34    2:13    7:19    3:33    1:39     1:06    6:16     6:02    2:04     4:13    2:06    0:17 
     5     256 Klas Holgersson           65:30     5:12    16:19    18:05   22:19   29:02   33:45   35:33    37:23   45:48    55:49   58:51    63:40   65:14   65:30 
               SWE-Almby IK                        5:12    11:07     1:46    4:14    6:43    4:43    1:48     1:50    8:25    10:01    3:02     4:49    1:34    0:16 



M 45-  (16)                                  4.2 km   11 K                                  
                                                  1(88)    2(50)    3(42)   4(38)   5(73)   6(76)   7(59)    8(94)  9(120)   10(96) 11(150)        M                 

     1     275 Henrik Markvardsen        24:25     1:18     6:36     8:47    9:23   12:24   13:30   17:22    20:16   20:48    22:33   24:10    24:25                 
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:18     5:18     2:11    0:36    3:01    1:06    3:52     2:54    0:32     1:45    1:37     0:15                 
     2     266 Tim Falck Weber           30:27     1:49     9:39    12:03   13:23   17:40   19:03   22:34    25:29   25:58    28:13   30:15    30:27            1:22 
               DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK               1:49     7:50     2:24    1:20    4:17    1:23    3:31     2:55    0:29     2:15    2:02     0:12            *101 
     3     264 Kent Lodberg              33:46     1:24    10:13    13:10   15:36   19:19   20:47   25:04    28:23   28:58    31:24   33:30    33:46                 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    1:24     8:49     2:57    2:26    3:43    1:28    4:17     3:19    0:35     2:26    2:06     0:16                 
     4     272 Torben Utzon              34:29     1:41     9:56    13:19   14:01   18:41   20:17   24:57    28:48   29:19    31:57   34:12    34:29                 
               DEN-OK Pan Århus                    1:41     8:15     3:23    0:42    4:40    1:36    4:40     3:51    0:31     2:38    2:15     0:17                 
     5     271 Ben Strengell             37:28     2:28     9:48    13:25   14:06   18:22   20:51   25:37    31:03   31:37    34:59   37:13    37:28            2:00 
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    2:28     7:20     3:37    0:41    4:16    2:29    4:46     5:26    0:34     3:22    2:14     0:15            *101 
     6     277 Karsten Jøhnk             37:44     2:13    11:43    14:56   15:44   19:44   21:31   26:20    31:37   32:11    35:11   37:28    37:44                 
               DEN-OK SYD                          2:13     9:30     3:13    0:48    4:00    1:47    4:49     5:17    0:34     3:00    2:17     0:16                 
     7     265 Hans Jørgen Vad           41:09     2:32    12:01    15:48   16:34   22:32   24:56   30:16    35:28   35:57    38:34   40:53    41:09                 
               DEN-Horsens OK                      2:32     9:29     3:47    0:46    5:58    2:24    5:20     5:12    0:29     2:37    2:19     0:16                 
     8     279 Jan Perinka               44:53     4:27    12:56    17:49   18:39   23:24   25:46   31:24    37:41   38:13    41:51   44:38    44:53                 
               CZE-POBO Opava                      4:27     8:29     4:53    0:50    4:45    2:22    5:38     6:17    0:32     3:38    2:47     0:15                 
     9     268 Pär Stenberg              46:07     2:33    14:04    18:12   19:16   25:15   27:43   33:43    39:04   39:41    42:59   45:49    46:07                 
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:33    11:31     4:08    1:04    5:59    2:28    6:00     5:21    0:37     3:18    2:50     0:18                 
    10     278 Mats Bredfelt             47:01     3:43    15:18    19:13   20:54   25:51   27:44   33:53    39:59   40:39    44:00   46:42    47:01                 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        3:43    11:35     3:55    1:41    4:57    1:53    6:09     6:06    0:40     3:21    2:42     0:19                 
    11     276 Jan Holgersson            47:19     1:54    12:53    16:26   20:28   25:32   27:32   32:49    40:25   41:01    44:30   47:00    47:19                 
               SWE-Almby IK                        1:54    10:59     3:33    4:02    5:04    2:00    5:17     7:36    0:36     3:29    2:30     0:19                 
    12     270 Pekka Rehn                49:02     2:23    15:39    19:22   20:17   25:50   29:09   36:02    41:00   41:43    46:17   48:47    49:02                 
               FIN-Lynx                            2:23    13:16     3:43    0:55    5:33    3:19    6:53     4:58    0:43     4:34    2:30     0:15                 
    13     274 Christer Nilsson          52:02     2:29    14:21    20:13   21:25   27:08   29:52   36:26    44:14   44:49    49:10   51:47    52:02                 
               SWE-Lunds OK                        2:29    11:52     5:52    1:12    5:43    2:44    6:34     7:48    0:35     4:21    2:37     0:15                 
    14     267 Lars Stuland Larsen       52:27     2:21    16:21    21:07   22:11   26:40   28:54   35:19    44:33   45:17    49:31   52:09    52:27                 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               2:21    14:00     4:46    1:04    4:29    2:14    6:25     9:14    0:44     4:14    2:38     0:18                 
    15     273 Per Stedje                65:17     2:37    17:23    22:30   23:40   31:33   35:39   44:26    53:21   54:32    59:53   64:37    65:17                 
               NOR-Østmarka OK                     2:37    14:46     5:07    1:10    7:53    4:06    8:47     8:55    1:11     5:21    4:44     0:40                 
    16     269 Lars Svarer               75:21     2:43    24:49    30:21   31:42   37:03   39:35   46:40    58:15   59:04    71:28   74:59    75:21                 
               DEN-OK Esbjerg                      2:43    22:06     5:32    1:21    5:21    2:32    7:05    11:35    0:49    12:24    3:31     0:22                 



M 50-  (16)                                  4.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(97)    2(43)    3(48)   4(60)   5(56)   6(45)   7(87)   8(111)  9(120)  10(123) 11(105)  12(150)       M         

     1     299 Henrik Albahn             31:21     2:44     8:11     9:20   14:08   16:06   16:42   22:26    23:59   26:00    29:00   29:59    31:06   31:21         
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:44     5:27     1:09    4:48    1:58    0:36    5:44     1:33    2:01     3:00    0:59     1:07    0:15         
     2     287 Erik Bobach               31:45     1:58     8:08     9:07   15:15   17:16   17:52   23:56    25:46   26:49    29:19   30:16    31:29   31:45         
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    1:58     6:10     0:59    6:08    2:01    0:36    6:04     1:50    1:03     2:30    0:57     1:13    0:16         
     3     297 Henrik Nielsen            32:17     2:14     8:14     9:19   14:31   16:16   16:48   23:48    25:35   26:53    29:51   30:39    32:02   32:17         
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:14     6:00     1:05    5:12    1:45    0:32    7:00     1:47    1:18     2:58    0:48     1:23    0:15         
                                                  29:20                                                                                                              
                                                    *96                                                                                                              
     4     290 Jan-Olov Bergman          33:09     2:00     8:37     9:47   15:54   17:42   18:13   25:05    26:52   28:06    30:18   31:07    32:54   33:09         
               SWE-Västerås SOK                    2:00     6:37     1:10    6:07    1:48    0:31    6:52     1:47    1:14     2:12    0:49     1:47    0:15         
     5     296 John Hansen               34:26     2:23    10:09    11:22   16:34   18:26   18:56   26:00    27:44   29:02    31:56   32:44    34:09   34:26         
               NOR-Kristiansand OK                 2:23     7:46     1:13    5:12    1:52    0:30    7:04     1:44    1:18     2:54    0:48     1:25    0:17         
     6     292 Maths Carlsson            37:30     2:27    10:45    12:15   17:44   20:29   21:08   28:54    30:41   31:56    34:32   35:24    37:12   37:30         
               SWE-Tolered-Utby OL                 2:27     8:18     1:30    5:29    2:45    0:39    7:46     1:47    1:15     2:36    0:52     1:48    0:18         
     7     293 Andres Laas               40:45     2:44    13:48    14:57   21:43   23:50   24:23   31:36    33:21   35:44    38:12   39:02    40:28   40:45         
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:44    11:04     1:09    6:46    2:07    0:33    7:13     1:45    2:23     2:28    0:50     1:26    0:17         
     8     291 Björn-Olof Waldemarsso    41:03     2:39     9:32    10:42   20:36   22:56   23:32   30:44    32:36   34:00    38:01   38:54    40:44   41:03         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       2:39     6:53     1:10    9:54    2:20    0:36    7:12     1:52    1:24     4:01    0:53     1:50    0:19         
     9     282 Björn Nilsson             41:40     2:33     9:15    10:23   16:52   19:06   19:45   27:35    33:18   35:09    39:14   40:00    41:22   41:40         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       2:33     6:42     1:08    6:29    2:14    0:39    7:50     5:43    1:51     4:05    0:46     1:22    0:18         
                                                  37:44                                                                                                              
                                                   *113                                                                                                              
    10     283 Morten Kjær               43:24     2:29     9:24    11:03   18:06   20:13   20:45   32:59    35:29   37:12    40:17   41:19    43:04   43:24         
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    2:29     6:55     1:39    7:03    2:07    0:32   12:14     2:30    1:43     3:05    1:02     1:45    0:20         
    11     281 Anker Møller              43:56     3:21    10:21    11:58   21:50   24:19   24:51   33:41    35:31   37:05    41:26   42:29    43:39   43:56         
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    3:21     7:00     1:37    9:52    2:29    0:32    8:50     1:50    1:34     4:21    1:03     1:10    0:17         
    12     289 Mogens Hagner             44:44     2:20     8:48     9:46   14:45   17:28   17:59   32:03    38:10   39:44    41:58   42:58    44:27   44:44         
               DEN-Silkeborg OK                    2:20     6:28     0:58    4:59    2:43    0:31   14:04     6:07    1:34     2:14    1:00     1:29    0:17         
    13     294 Troels Christensen        48:07     3:07    18:37    19:43   25:07   27:25   28:12   35:15    40:08   41:50    45:14   46:12    47:52   48:07         
               DEN-Ballerup OK                     3:07    15:30     1:06    5:24    2:18    0:47    7:03     4:53    1:42     3:24    0:58     1:40    0:15         
    14     284 Gary Longhurst            51:54     2:22    15:43    17:08   21:57   24:21   25:00   37:58    42:05   43:24    49:05   49:57    51:35   51:54         
               GBR-FVO Braco                       2:22    13:21     1:25    4:49    2:24    0:39   12:58     4:07    1:19     5:41    0:52     1:38    0:19         
    15     286 Bo Konring                57:01     3:02    13:46    16:01   25:16   28:56   29:56   43:05    45:37   49:00    52:42   53:40    56:37   57:01         
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     3:02    10:44     2:15    9:15    3:40    1:00   13:09     2:32    3:23     3:42    0:58     2:57    0:24         

           285 Mats Lindqvist          Fejlkl.     3:11    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    6:21    10:04   12:09    20:00   -----    23:52   24:27         
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  3:11                                              3:10     3:43    2:05     7:51             3:52    0:35         



M 55-  (8)                                   4.2 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(62)    2(39)    3(50)   4(70)   5(74)   6(66)   7(72)    8(91)   9(94)  10(120)  11(75)  12(150)       M         

     1     304 Leif E. Larsen            36:11     8:21    10:59    11:41   20:00   21:06   22:45   25:56    28:13   29:04    29:38   35:03    35:56   36:11         
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                8:21     2:38     0:42    8:19    1:06    1:39    3:11     2:17    0:51     0:34    5:25     0:53    0:15         
     2     302 Kalle Lindqvist           42:43     9:07    10:53    11:53   25:07   26:34   29:04   34:03    36:49   38:08    38:46   41:03    42:21   42:43         
               SWE-Växjö OK                        9:07     1:46     1:00   13:14    1:27    2:30    4:59     2:46    1:19     0:38    2:17     1:18    0:22         
     3     307 Mark Holliday             45:29    11:05    14:15    15:23   26:12   27:56   31:01   35:47    39:53   40:57    42:00   44:05    45:13   45:29         
               GBR-FVO Braco                      11:05     3:10     1:08   10:49    1:44    3:05    4:46     4:06    1:04     1:03    2:05     1:08    0:16         
     4     305 Max Prang                 46:15    11:55    14:30    15:25   25:15   26:46   29:32   33:59    39:19   40:58    41:32   44:45    45:58   46:15         
               DEN-Fredensborg OK                 11:55     2:35     0:55    9:50    1:31    2:46    4:27     5:20    1:39     0:34    3:13     1:13    0:17         
     5     300 Gert Rebsdorf             46:33     9:36    11:53    12:49   29:33   30:49   33:25   37:50    40:44   42:01    42:48   44:58    46:16   46:33         
               DEN-Mariager Fjord OK               9:36     2:17     0:56   16:44    1:16    2:36    4:25     2:54    1:17     0:47    2:10     1:18    0:17         
     6     301 Bengt-Åke Jansson         49:26    12:05    14:03    15:12   25:23   30:04   33:43   38:36    42:09   44:44    45:39   47:48    49:08   49:26         
               SWE-Främmestads IK                 12:05     1:58     1:09   10:11    4:41    3:39    4:53     3:33    2:35     0:55    2:09     1:20    0:18         
     7     303 Tomas Karlsson            50:45    16:59    18:39    19:26   35:31   36:39   39:13   42:32    45:28   46:30    47:06   49:29    50:29   50:45         
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna              16:59     1:40     0:47   16:05    1:08    2:34    3:19     2:56    1:02     0:36    2:23     1:00    0:16         
     8     306 Lasse Lundberg            52:38    16:57    18:52    20:05   30:41   32:17   34:45   39:14    45:12   48:03    48:42   51:05    52:20   52:38         
               SWE-Almby IK                       16:57     1:55     1:13   10:36    1:36    2:28    4:29     5:58    2:51     0:39    2:23     1:15    0:18         



M 60-  (12)                                  3.5 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(88)    2(43)    3(42)   4(41)   5(60)   6(58)   7(67)   8(111)  9(107)  10(120) 11(123)  12(150)       M         

     1     316 Anders Robertsson         31:40     1:39     8:48    12:23   16:08   16:50   20:13   21:23    24:42   25:48    26:37   29:14    31:23   31:40         
               SWE-Almby IK                        1:39     7:09     3:35    3:45    0:42    3:23    1:10     3:19    1:06     0:49    2:37     2:09    0:17         
     2     317 Jørgen Münster-Swendse    32:04     2:18    10:30    13:42   16:19   17:02   20:07   21:15    24:11   25:12    25:53   29:35    31:47   32:04         
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     2:18     8:12     3:12    2:37    0:43    3:05    1:08     2:56    1:01     0:41    3:42     2:12    0:17         
                                                  29:09                                                                                                              
                                                   *105                                                                                                              
     3     311 Flemming Vendelboe        33:00     1:52    11:50    15:08   17:34   18:04   21:13   23:06    26:32   27:34    28:15   30:43    32:44   33:00         
               DEN-Helsingør SOK                   1:52     9:58     3:18    2:26    0:30    3:09    1:53     3:26    1:02     0:41    2:28     2:01    0:16         
     4     318 Lars Hogedal              33:34     1:47     9:07    12:11   15:24   15:52   18:58   20:44    23:42   24:54    25:38   31:06    33:17   33:34         
               SWE-Vänersborgs SK                  1:47     7:20     3:04    3:13    0:28    3:06    1:46     2:58    1:12     0:44    5:28     2:11    0:17         
     5     308 Per Fredriksson           36:11     2:31    10:50    14:29   18:56   19:41   23:17   24:55    28:33   29:49    30:34   33:43    35:55   36:11         
               SWE-OK Skogshjortarna               2:31     8:19     3:39    4:27    0:45    3:36    1:38     3:38    1:16     0:45    3:09     2:12    0:16         
     6     321 Gunnar Grue-Sørensen      37:27     1:18     8:03    10:29   13:14   13:46   21:45   25:17    28:49   30:02    30:39   35:22    37:09   37:27         
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:18     6:45     2:26    2:45    0:32    7:59    3:32     3:32    1:13     0:37    4:43     1:47    0:18         
     7     319 Klaus Olsen               37:50     1:51    10:36    14:34   17:18   17:56   21:46   24:12    28:21   29:40    30:38   35:16    37:32   37:50         
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                1:51     8:45     3:58    2:44    0:38    3:50    2:26     4:09    1:19     0:58    4:38     2:16    0:18         
     8     312 Karl-Göran Wahlström      38:40     2:23    13:29    16:46   19:32   20:33   24:55   27:16    30:45   32:36    33:31   36:22    38:21   38:40         
               SWE-Almby IK                        2:23    11:06     3:17    2:46    1:01    4:22    2:21     3:29    1:51     0:55    2:51     1:59    0:19         
     9     315 Karsten Richardt          39:28     2:03    14:57    18:25   20:44   21:16   24:54   26:41    29:50   31:01    31:45   37:01    39:13   39:28         
               DEN-Køge OK                         2:03    12:54     3:28    2:19    0:32    3:38    1:47     3:09    1:11     0:44    5:16     2:12    0:15         
    10     309 Torben Isen               43:18     2:46    13:29    17:30   20:44   21:28   27:23   29:10    33:58   35:57    36:58   40:36    42:58   43:18         
               DEN-Herning Orienterin              2:46    10:43     4:01    3:14    0:44    5:55    1:47     4:48    1:59     1:01    3:38     2:22    0:20         
    11     314 Per Åke Hull              45:41     2:03    15:13    18:55   22:07   22:51   26:25   27:34    31:28   32:52    33:42   42:53    45:22   45:41         
               SWE-Almby IK                        2:03    13:10     3:42    3:12    0:44    3:34    1:09     3:54    1:24     0:50    9:11     2:29    0:19         

           310 Keld Abrahamsen         Fejlkl.     2:11    12:15    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    28:19   28:52         
               DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orient              2:11    10:04                                                                               16:04    0:33         



M 65-  (10)                                  3.3 km   11 K                                  
                                                  1(52)    2(44)    3(32)   4(36)   5(55)   6(64)   7(95)    8(91)  9(120)  10(112) 11(150)        M                 

     1     326 Leif B. Nielsen           31:43     8:25     9:29    12:58   14:10   15:50   19:38   23:14    24:50   26:07    28:43   31:25    31:43                 
               DEN-Herning Orienterin              8:25     1:04     3:29    1:12    1:40    3:48    3:36     1:36    1:17     2:36    2:42     0:18                 
     2     329 Roland Nilsson            35:30     9:18    10:24    13:21   14:17   16:21   20:40   25:02    27:06   28:52    32:44   35:12    35:30                 
               SWE-Falköpings AIK OK               9:18     1:06     2:57    0:56    2:04    4:19    4:22     2:04    1:46     3:52    2:28     0:18                 
     3     332 Hans Carlstedt            37:03     7:49     9:00    16:43   17:43   19:25   23:33   27:05    30:37   31:48    34:05   36:45    37:03           15:05 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  7:49     1:11     7:43    1:00    1:42    4:08    3:32     3:32    1:11     2:17    2:40     0:18             *36 
     4     323 Seppo Saario              37:59     8:29    11:08    16:19   17:47   19:37   23:49   27:55    30:23   32:00    34:33   37:41    37:59                 
               FIN-MS Parma                        8:29     2:39     5:11    1:28    1:50    4:12    4:06     2:28    1:37     2:33    3:08     0:18                 
     5     327 Kjell Bengtsson           38:33     8:34     9:53    14:20   16:00   18:16   22:59   27:24    29:20   32:30    35:11   38:15    38:33                 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  8:34     1:19     4:27    1:40    2:16    4:43    4:25     1:56    3:10     2:41    3:04     0:18                 
     6     325 Lars-Göran Axmalm         41:49     8:33     9:48    13:32   14:57   18:06   24:48   29:35    31:49   36:01    38:53   41:30    41:49                 
               SWE-Sävedalens AIK                  8:33     1:15     3:44    1:25    3:09    6:42    4:47     2:14    4:12     2:52    2:37     0:19                 
     7     331 Finn Hørup Nielsen        41:52     7:08     8:35    16:41   17:48   19:41   24:14   28:49    32:58   36:49    39:00   41:35    41:52                 
               DEN-OK Vendelboerne                 7:08     1:27     8:06    1:07    1:53    4:33    4:35     4:09    3:51     2:11    2:35     0:17                 
     8     328 Mogens Jørgensen          43:15     9:24    10:57    15:39   17:08   19:30   24:23   31:10    34:05   36:13    39:22   42:54    43:15                 
               DEN-Søllerød OK                     9:24     1:33     4:42    1:29    2:22    4:53    6:47     2:55    2:08     3:09    3:32     0:21                 
     9     324 Johan Jansson             44:00    11:03    12:39    17:12   18:37   20:52   25:58   30:12    34:25   36:45    39:33   43:43    44:00                 
               SWE-Växjö OK                       11:03     1:36     4:33    1:25    2:15    5:06    4:14     4:13    2:20     2:48    4:10     0:17                 
    10     322 Bjørn Jørgensen           91:02    16:43    18:49    25:34   37:04   40:14   48:11   64:14    72:38   76:33    81:41   90:18    91:02                 
               DEN-Vestsjællands OK               16:43     2:06     6:45   11:30    3:10    7:57   16:03     8:24    3:55     5:08    8:37     0:44                 



Open 1  (7)                                  4.5 km   13 K                                  
                                                  1(51)    2(32)    3(41)   4(67)   5(85)   6(74)   7(66)    8(77)   9(83)  10(120) 11(123)  12(105) 13(150)       M 

     1     336 Gert Nielsen              45:10    10:07    14:30    15:13   19:59   23:42   25:01   27:06    30:45   35:13    37:21   42:18    43:09   44:51   45:10 
               DEN-Allerød OK                     10:07     4:23     0:43    4:46    3:43    1:19    2:05     3:39    4:28     2:08    4:57     0:51    1:42    0:19 
     2     337 Søren Madsen              45:52    14:03    18:02    18:36   23:12   26:31   27:41   29:44    34:08   38:04    40:14   42:55    43:48   45:30   45:52 
               DEN-OK Roskilde                    14:03     3:59     0:34    4:36    3:19    1:10    2:03     4:24    3:56     2:10    2:41     0:53    1:42    0:22 
     3     338 Ole Galle                 96:07    10:09    14:56    15:34   20:41   41:40   44:17   49:36    53:59   58:45    61:50   65:37    66:44   68:44   69:04 
               DEN-Holbæk OK                      10:09     4:47     0:38    5:07   20:59    2:37    5:19     4:23    4:46     3:05    3:47     1:07    2:00    0:20 
     4     334 Eva Rotbøl Møller        144:13    15:56    22:47    25:05   36:38   48:28   57:35   62:17    72:25   84:53    91:34   98:36   101:02  104:19  104:43 
               DEN-AKIF                           15:56     6:51     2:18   11:33   11:50    9:07    4:42    10:08   12:28     6:41    7:02     2:26    3:17    0:24 
     5     333 Søren Schwartz Sørense   144:14    16:04    22:53    25:08   36:43   48:31   57:39   62:23    72:20   85:00    91:35   98:34   101:15  104:17  104:46 
               DEN-AKIF                           16:04     6:49     2:15   11:35   11:48    9:08    4:44     9:57   12:40     6:35    6:59     2:41    3:02    0:29 

           335 Morten Hass                        -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----         
               DEN-OK Sorø                                                                                                                                           
           357 Jørn Ove Woldsdal       Fejlkl.    10:00    16:19    17:01   21:05   26:04   27:31   29:50    34:49   39:15    41:12   43:52    44:50   46:13   46:35 
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett              10:00     6:19     0:42    4:04    4:59    1:27    2:19     4:59    4:26     1:57    2:40     0:58    1:23    0:22 



Open 3  (13)                                 2.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(59)    2(63)    3(79)   4(81)   5(82)   6(71)   7(54)    8(91)   9(94)  10(120)  11(86)  12(150)       M         

     1     356 Matti Janlöv              24:02     5:57     7:04    10:11   11:39   12:58   15:27   16:12    17:58   18:57    19:29   22:36    23:44   24:02         
               FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna               5:57     1:07     3:07    1:28    1:19    2:29    0:45     1:46    0:59     0:32    3:07     1:08    0:18         
     2     358 Christiane Trösse         34:31     8:35     9:53    14:39   18:51   20:24   24:08   25:28    27:28   28:37    29:13   32:40    34:11   34:31         
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               8:35     1:18     4:46    4:12    1:33    3:44    1:20     2:00    1:09     0:36    3:27     1:31    0:20         
     3     351 Josefine Lind             35:18     7:56     9:26    14:47   16:43   18:14   21:51   22:50    26:03   27:08    27:53   34:02    35:02   35:18         
               DEN-OK GORM                         7:56     1:30     5:21    1:56    1:31    3:37    0:59     3:13    1:05     0:45    6:09     1:00    0:16         
     4     361 Håkan Svensson            40:52     9:31    11:06    15:29   18:27   20:27   25:15   26:42    29:53   32:03    32:49   39:12    40:31   40:52         
               SWE-Almby IK                        9:31     1:35     4:23    2:58    2:00    4:48    1:27     3:11    2:10     0:46    6:23     1:19    0:21         
     5     355 Anders Blomster           42:45     8:36     9:37    14:30   17:21   18:41   23:14   24:43    27:23   28:31    29:07   41:34    42:27   42:45         
               FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna               8:36     1:01     4:53    2:51    1:20    4:33    1:29     2:40    1:08     0:36   12:27     0:53    0:18         
     6     360 Henry Vestergård          43:41     9:47    11:22    16:35   20:06   21:52   26:34   28:05    30:32   32:07    33:01   42:11    43:22   43:41         
               SWE-Almby IK                        9:47     1:35     5:13    3:31    1:46    4:42    1:31     2:27    1:35     0:54    9:10     1:11    0:19         
     7     359 Bengt Björndahl           45:42     8:44    14:52    19:45   22:43   25:16   31:18   32:45    35:48   37:13    38:04   44:02    45:22   45:42         
               SWE-Almby IK                        8:44     6:08     4:53    2:58    2:33    6:02    1:27     3:03    1:25     0:51    5:58     1:20    0:20         
     8     365 Kurt Dose                 52:21    10:01    11:38    21:11   24:54   26:33   32:39   34:05    38:33   41:27    42:55   50:31    52:00   52:21         
               DEN-Køge OK                        10:01     1:37     9:33    3:43    1:39    6:06    1:26     4:28    2:54     1:28    7:36     1:29    0:21         
     9     352 Claus Mikkelsen           58:05    11:11    14:01    18:40   24:47   26:41   31:36   34:06    37:07   40:40    41:18   56:47    57:44   58:05         
               DEN-OK Sorø                        11:11     2:50     4:39    6:07    1:54    4:55    2:30     3:01    3:33     0:38   15:29     0:57    0:21         
    10     366 Annemette El-Agem         61:53    13:34    15:57    21:58   25:53   28:43   36:13   41:58    46:26   48:43    50:20   59:56    61:32   61:53         
               DEN-Holbæk OK                      13:34     2:23     6:01    3:55    2:50    7:30    5:45     4:28    2:17     1:37    9:36     1:36    0:21         

           353 Jens Frandsen           Fejlkl.    14:34    16:07    20:40   23:15   25:27   30:00   31:41    42:47   -----    44:57   57:40    58:34   58:54         
               DEN-OK Sorø                        14:34     1:33     4:33    2:35    2:12    4:33    1:41    11:06             2:10   12:43     0:54    0:20         
                                                  43:38                                                                                                              
                                                   *107                                                                                                              
           354 Albert Grönqvist        Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    32:44   -----    37:09   37:29         
               FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna                                                                                          32:44             4:25    0:20         
                                                   8:20    12:08    12:41   17:09   20:20   21:42   23:40    27:36   31:02    34:59   35:53                          
                                                    *51      *32      *41     *67     *85     *74     *66      *77     *83     *123    *105                          
           364 Ola Persson             Fejlkl.    25:09    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   91:48         
               SWE-Almby IK                       25:09                                                                                                66:39         



Open 5  (16)                                 3.0 km   9 K                                   
                                                 1(102)    2(65)    3(54)   4(49)   5(55)   6(79)  7(120)    8(75)  9(150)        M                                  

     1     390 Steen Holmegaard          37:51     3:03     4:53     7:34   13:40   19:46   26:26   31:55    36:04   37:33    37:51                                  
               DEN-OK GORM                         3:03     1:50     2:41    6:06    6:06    6:40    5:29     4:09    1:29     0:18                                  
     2     402 Undis Ellevåg             40:56     3:53     6:08    11:49   19:22   26:54   32:03   36:09    38:52   40:39    40:56                                  
               NOR-OSI Orientering                 3:53     2:15     5:41    7:33    7:32    5:09    4:06     2:43    1:47     0:17                                  
     3     399 Heidi Mogstad Bosness     40:58     3:54     6:06    11:50   19:16   26:52   31:57   36:12    38:53   40:42    40:58                                  
               NOR-Konnerud Orienteri              3:54     2:12     5:44    7:26    7:36    5:05    4:15     2:41    1:49     0:16                                  
     4     396 Kenneth P Olsen           42:40     5:56     7:38    11:17   18:36   23:21   27:19   32:12    40:51   42:25    42:40                                  
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                5:56     1:42     3:39    7:19    4:45    3:58    4:53     8:39    1:34     0:15                                  
     5     443 Eva Rämmel                48:06     7:09     9:10    13:29   21:27   29:11   34:32   40:53    45:33   47:49    48:06                                  
               SWE-Lunds OK                        7:09     2:01     4:19    7:58    7:44    5:21    6:21     4:40    2:16     0:17                                  
     6     404 Mette Rogne               48:58     5:53     7:44    10:39   15:42   26:10   38:36   44:22    47:04   48:41    48:58                                  
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               5:53     1:51     2:55    5:03   10:28   12:26    5:46     2:42    1:37     0:17                                  
     7     393 Bo Hede                   53:38     5:31     7:56    15:02   22:03   30:23   40:22   46:52    50:44   53:17    53:38                                  
               DEN-OK Sorø                         5:31     2:25     7:06    7:01    8:20    9:59    6:30     3:52    2:33     0:21                                  
     8     392 Ninette Juul Erichsen     53:41     5:35     7:54    15:06   22:01   30:24   40:26   46:56    50:53   53:19    53:41                                  
               DEN-OK Sorø                         5:35     2:19     7:12    6:55    8:23   10:02    6:30     3:57    2:26     0:22                                  
     9     394 Dorthe Kühl Petersen      56:15     2:37     4:18     6:45   33:18   38:02   43:43   48:35    54:26   55:57    56:15                                  
               DEN-OK SYD                          2:37     1:41     2:27   26:33    4:44    5:41    4:52     5:51    1:31     0:18                                  
    10     400 Rein Kristian Raaholdt    58:28    11:38    14:17    18:49   34:11   40:05   45:09   50:30    55:21   58:08    58:28                                  
               NOR-OSI Orientering                11:38     2:39     4:32   15:22    5:54    5:04    5:21     4:51    2:47     0:20                                  
    11     389 Solfrida Larsen           67:31     5:11     7:06    12:36   33:05   43:53   51:15   61:06    64:59   67:11    67:31                                  
               DEN-Aalborg OK                      5:11     1:55     5:30   20:29   10:48    7:22    9:51     3:53    2:12     0:20                                  
    12     398 Peter Holliday            72:50     5:46    12:52    21:35   38:23   45:18   51:20   59:46    68:45   72:26    72:50                                  
               GBR-FVO Braco                       5:46     7:06     8:43   16:48    6:55    6:02    8:26     8:59    3:41     0:24                                  

           391 Ditte Busch             Fejlkl.     3:29     5:11     8:29   13:40   18:59   24:41   28:23    -----   41:43    98:52                                  
               DEN-OK Snab                         3:29     1:42     3:18    5:11    5:19    5:42    3:42            13:20    57:09                                  
           395 Niels Wamberg           Fejlkl.     2:44    -----     7:03   11:32   29:56   36:09   40:18    43:37   44:58    45:15                                  
               DEN-Tisvilde Hegn OK                2:44              4:19    4:29   18:24    6:13    4:09     3:19    1:21     0:17                                  
           403 Per Øivind Husby        Fejlkl.    11:55    15:25    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   24:21    24:59                                  
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett              11:55     3:30                                                      8:56     0:38                                  
           405 Nils Swedenborg         Fejlkl.     5:58     9:14    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   34:43    35:14                                  
               SWE-Lunds OK                        5:58     3:16                                                     25:29     0:31                                  



Open 7  (16)                                 2.9 km   12 K                                  
                                                  1(93)   2(121)    3(78)   4(57)   5(47)   6(53)   7(92)   8(120)  9(104)  10(106) 11(115)  12(150)       M         

     1     430 Kristine Fjellanger       19:02     1:22     4:24     6:25    8:04    9:00   10:47   12:08    13:45   15:55    16:46   18:12    18:47   19:02         
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               1:22     3:02     2:01    1:39    0:56    1:47    1:21     1:37    2:10     0:51    1:26     0:35    0:15         
     2     439 Amanda Johansson          20:49     1:30     3:48     5:56    7:55    8:58   11:22   13:05    14:57   17:23    18:18   19:52    20:33   20:49         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:30     2:18     2:08    1:59    1:03    2:24    1:43     1:52    2:26     0:55    1:34     0:41    0:16         
     2     440 Fredrik Johansson         20:49     1:31     3:40     5:57    7:56    8:58   11:23   13:06    14:58   17:24    18:20   19:54    20:35   20:49         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:31     2:09     2:17    1:59    1:02    2:25    1:43     1:52    2:26     0:56    1:34     0:41    0:14         
     4     445 Clara Berlin              21:05     3:52     4:49     6:40    8:32    9:29   11:33   13:04    15:05   17:28    18:18   19:56    20:47   21:05         
               SWE-Trollhättans SOK                3:52     0:57     1:51    1:52    0:57    2:04    1:31     2:01    2:23     0:50    1:38     0:51    0:18         
     5     436 Johanna Rundqvist         21:56     1:27     2:32     4:48    7:04    8:04   10:31   12:39    14:28   17:43    18:53   20:51    21:38   21:56         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:27     1:05     2:16    2:16    1:00    2:27    2:08     1:49    3:15     1:10    1:58     0:47    0:18         
     6     438 Felicia Johansson         22:00     1:29     2:35     4:51    7:07    8:08   10:34   12:42    14:32   17:47    18:57   20:54    21:42   22:00         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:29     1:06     2:16    2:16    1:01    2:26    2:08     1:50    3:15     1:10    1:57     0:48    0:18         
     7     437 Malin Larsson             23:40     1:49     3:15     5:37    7:51    9:09   12:27   14:12    16:01   19:05    20:13   22:29    23:22   23:40         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:49     1:26     2:22    2:14    1:18    3:18    1:45     1:49    3:04     1:08    2:16     0:53    0:18         
     8     435 Catarina Bengtsson        23:42     1:49     3:17     5:37    7:52    9:11   12:27   14:12    16:02   19:08    20:14   22:30    23:22   23:42         
               SWE-OK Nackhe                       1:49     1:28     2:20    2:15    1:19    3:16    1:45     1:50    3:06     1:06    2:16     0:52    0:20         
     9     432 Anna Björndahl            25:39     1:33     3:13     7:06    9:44   10:58   13:41   16:03    18:00   20:57    22:05   24:24    25:20   25:39         
               SWE-Almby IK                        1:33     1:40     3:53    2:38    1:14    2:43    2:22     1:57    2:57     1:08    2:19     0:56    0:19         
    10     426 Styrk Almeland Bleie      26:10     1:25     6:28     8:52   11:01   12:18   14:31   16:22    18:35   21:23    22:25   25:05    25:55   26:10         
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               1:25     5:03     2:24    2:09    1:17    2:13    1:51     2:13    2:48     1:02    2:40     0:50    0:15         
    11     428 Silje Ekornrud Seim       30:48     1:46     3:05     5:41    7:58    9:17   12:21   14:07    16:01   26:25    27:26   29:38    30:33   30:48         
               NOR-Varegg Fleridrett               1:46     1:19     2:36    2:17    1:19    3:04    1:46     1:54   10:24     1:01    2:12     0:55    0:15         
    12     433 Cecilia Rämmal            32:18     4:55     8:29    11:40   14:10   15:31   19:58   21:44    23:51   27:49    28:57   31:11    32:00   32:18         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        4:55     3:34     3:11    2:30    1:21    4:27    1:46     2:07    3:58     1:08    2:14     0:49    0:18         
    12     434 Tova Hermodsson           32:18     4:48     8:22    11:40   14:10   15:32   19:54   21:41    23:51   27:47    29:00   31:13    32:00   32:18         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        4:48     3:34     3:18    2:30    1:22    4:22    1:47     2:10    3:56     1:13    2:13     0:47    0:18         
    14     442 Tova Wennermo             32:23     5:00     8:29    11:44   14:15   15:37   19:58   21:48    24:02   27:53    29:04   31:17    32:05   32:23         
               SWE-Lunds OK                        5:00     3:29     3:15    2:31    1:22    4:21    1:50     2:14    3:51     1:11    2:13     0:48    0:18         
    15     425 Anna Klich                39:11     1:56     2:55     5:52    8:16    9:26   13:14   15:38    17:51   20:50    21:50   23:39    38:49   39:11         
               NOR-OSI Orientering                 1:56     0:59     2:57    2:24    1:10    3:48    2:24     2:13    2:59     1:00    1:49    15:10    0:22         

           444 Cecilia Spangberg       Fejlkl.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    34:39   35:11         
               SWE-Lunds OK                                                                                                                    34:39    0:32         
                                                   5:51     9:14                                                                                                     
                                                   *102      *65