Spring Cup 2011. Relay. 27-03-2011sø 2011-03-27 16:55
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Team                                       Time 
             Name                           YB    Time 


Men's Open  (62)            

    1      3 FIN-Vaajakosken Terä 1                  3:35:00 
             Juha Sorvisto                  84   55:40 
             Anders Nordberg                78   52:29 
             Pasi Ikonen                    80   38:21 
             Jonne Lakanen                  79 1:08:30 

    2      9 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 1               3:36:32 
             Vegard Brun Saga                    55:24 
             Ola Martner                         54:43 
             Johan Strand                        40:03 
             Johan Runesson                    1:06:22 

    3     31 NOR-HaldenSK 1                          3:42:16 
             Jon Pedersen                   80   56:12 
             Søren Bobach                   89   53:53 
             Marius Bjugan                  81   40:23 
             Olav Lundanes                  87 1:11:48 

    4      8 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad 3               3:49:10 
             Jamie stevensson                    54:27 
             Andreas Boesen                      59:58 
             Erik Modig                          46:20 
             Claus Hallingdal Bloch         77 1:08:25 

    5      5 FIN-Turun Metsänkävijät 1               3:49:16 
             Edgars Bertuks                 85   56:06 
             Vyacheslav Mukhidinov          76   55:03 
             Kimmo Pajula                        46:50 
             Marttins Sirmais               82 1:11:17 

    6     43 FIN-Paimion Rasti 1                     3:49:19 
             Daniel Stenlund                     55:45 
             Janne Virtanen                      55:31 
             Tero Heikkila                       49:16 
             Fredrik Portin                    1:08:47 

    7     14 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad 4               3:51:15 
             Ulrik Nielsen                       55:51 
             Thomas Jensen                  73   55:27 
             Thomas Christiansen                 47:14 
             Michael Sørensen                  1:12:43 

    8     12 SWE-IFK Göteborg 2                      3:52:50 
             Søren Schwartz                 90   56:52 
             Lasse Suonpää                  90   59:56 
             Marius Thrane Ødum             91   40:17 
             Christian Bobach               87 1:15:45 

    9     46 NOR-Raumar Orientering 1                3:53:09 
             Eirik Kamstrup Hovind             1:01:21 
             Vette Ruud Bråten                   57:37 
             Torben Wendler                      46:10 
             Eskil Kinneberg                   1:08:01 

   10     19 SWE-IFK Göteborg 3                      3:54:07 
             Fredrik Persson                81   55:42 
             Erik Engstrand                 81   55:31 
             Thor Nørskov                   94   44:42 
             Henrik Laas                    78 1:18:12 

   11      1 NOR-Kristiansand OK 1                   3:55:56 
             Vegard Danielsen               90   55:49 
             Mats Dahlén                    78   54:26 
             Magnus Johansson               78   50:22 
             Rasmus Djurhuus                86 1:15:19 

   12     64 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 2               3:59:49 
             Andreas Johansson                   56:17 
             Daniel Wernersson                   58:02 
             Christian Tingström                 44:37 
             Erik Sagvolden                    1:20:53 

   13     59 SWE-IFK Göteborg 4                      4:01:35 
             P-A Eggertsen                  81   59:15 
             Jakob Eng                      77   57:43 
             Håkan Petersson                78   46:33 
             Markus Johansson               83 1:18:04 

   14      7 SWE-IFK Lidingö 1                       4:08:37 
             Rasmus Søes                    83   59:23 
             Anders Carlsson                89   57:32 
             Rasmus Oscar                   81   47:32 
             Nicolas Simonin                89 1:24:10 

   15      6 SWE-RehnsBk 1                           4:08:39 
             Frederik Ingelsson                1:00:43 
             Anton Lif                         1:05:05 
             Göran Winblad                  91   46:17 
             Jesper Lysell                  89 1:16:34 

   16     51 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 3               4:08:59 
             Johan Fries                       1:07:42 
             Magnus Palm                         59:33 
             Mikael Eliasson                     45:06 
             Anders Axenborg                   1:16:38 

   17     20 DEN-OK Pan Århus 0                      4:09:20 
             Jakob Ekhard Edsen             18   56:03 
             Lars Hjerrild                  18 1:03:17 
             Per Hjerrild                   18   48:57 
             Henrik Markvardsen             45 1:21:03 

   18     13 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 1                    4:09:29 
             Mattias Nilsson                88   59:18 
             Martin Hogedal                 80 1:07:36 
             Johan Salomonsson              92   46:28 
             Tommy Andersson                73 1:16:07 

   19     62 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett 1                 4:20:10 
             Håkon Jarvis Westergård        92   55:43 
             Torjus Raa                     94 1:09:11 
             Niklas Profors                 88   48:28 
             Sindre Østgulen Deisz          94 1:26:48 

   20     17 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1                 4:20:38 
             Rafal Podzinski                91 1:01:19 
             Dominik Chudzik                92 1:08:10 
             Piotr Paszynski                81   51:02 
             Lukasz Charuba                 91 1:20:07 

   21     10 FIN-Pellon Ponsi 1                      4:22:44 
             Jesse Martélius                90 1:07:16 
             Sami-Petteri Juopperi          88 1:06:15 
             Tommi Uusimäki                 88   48:45 
             Taneli Pantsar                 90 1:20:28 

   22     58 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 0                 4:23:13 
             Jonas Falck Weber              39 1:07:23 
             Jesper David Jensen            17 1:05:04 
             Stefan Frands Petersen         17   50:22 
             Andreas Bergmann               20 1:20:24 

   23     53 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 2                    4:24:01 
             Simon Sanderi                  90 1:08:06 
             Emil Tengvall                  88 1:04:45 
             Tobias Lindell                 82   50:54 
             Jonas Wallin                   88 1:20:16 

   24     50 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 5               4:24:06 
             Egil Edvardsen                    1:02:41 
             Måns Östman                       1:11:24 
             Karl Tiselius                       48:22 
             Alex Schwab                       1:21:39 

   25     28 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK 1                  4:25:20 
             Erik Alnervik                  90 1:04:48 
             Björn Hellerup                 85 1:04:22 
             Anton Marmelid                 88   55:41 
             Patrik Johansson               82 1:20:29 

   26     16 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                 4:29:09 
             Daniel Blomster                90 1:04:38 
             Teemu Vartiamäki               78 1:04:56 
             Jari Sillman                   80   47:10 
             Matti Janlöv                   79 1:32:25 

   27     40 FIN-Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1              4:33:33 
             Tapani Mäkinen                 91 1:03:07 
             Antti Örn                      73 1:13:30 
             Jouni Vidqvist                 66   56:36 
             Lauri Mäkinen                  89 1:20:20 

   28     39 GER-USV Jena 2                          4:34:33 
             Bjarne Friedrichs              90   58:54 
             Christian Dienemann            88 1:15:58 
             Thomas Rewig                   82 1:07:22 
             Soeren Loesch                  87 1:12:19 

   29     60 DEN-Silkeborg OK 0                      4:40:10 
             Christian Hedelund             27 1:00:46 
             Ida Bobach                     20 1:05:11 
             Lasse Holch Nielsen                 57:46 
             Oscar Holm Nørgaard            17 1:36:27 

   30     54 NOR-Raumar Orientering 2                4:45:17 
             Sondre Ruud Bråten                1:23:47 
             Trygve Tømta                      1:08:36 
             Øyvind Lund                         48:05 
             Åsmund Wennems                    1:24:49 

   31     44 SWE-OK Löftan 1                         4:51:33 
             Olle Winroth                   83   59:34 
             Joakim Antonsson               82 1:16:20 
             Tobias Thorsson                82   55:06 
             Stefan Ring                    79 1:40:33 

   32     42 SWE-Lerums SOK 1                        4:52:33 
             Gustaf Sparrevik               95 1:07:34 
             Arvid Våg                      95 1:09:04 
             Johan Gunnarsson               93 1:04:07 
             Max Coxner                     92 1:31:48 

   33     18 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad 5               5:02:13 
             Robert Wetterlof               78 1:11:57 
             Marcus Andersson               80 1:09:03 
             Tore Linde                     77   49:50 
             Peder Kock                     75 1:51:23 

   34     38 SWE-Halmstad OK 1                       5:02:28 
             Erik Memmi                        1:07:20 
             Emil Berger                       1:16:12 
             Nils Wallentin-Tärk               1:00:43 
             Jan-Olof Svensson                 1:38:13 

   35     11 DEN-Spring Cup OK 0                     5:03:57 
             Joakim Sehested Sie            17 1:11:19 
             Rune Nygaard Monrad            32 1:00:23 
             Casper Wilken                  21 1:12:18 
             Simon Stoumann                 36 1:39:57 

   36     22 SWE-Lunds OK 1                          5:09:49 
             Martin Wendt                      1:16:48 
             Peter Hedberg                     1:18:07 
             Carl Swedenborg                   1:04:20 
             Andreas Eriksson                  1:30:34 

   37     83 SWE-OK Nackhe 1                         5:11:13 
             Jonas Nilsson                  92 1:18:38 
             Adam Georgsson                 92 1:21:57 
             Joel Johnsson                  93   54:45 
             Erik Gustafsson                90 1:35:53 

   38     27 SWE-OK Skogshjortarna 1                 5:15:35 
             Calle Stenberg                 89 1:03:17 
             Martin Fredriksson             91 1:23:18 
             Lars Björking                  66   55:08 
             Lars Strömqvist                85 1:53:52 

   39     35 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett 2                 5:16:36 
             Magnus Rogne Halland           90 1:13:27 
             Per Ola Ottesen                94 1:21:44 
             Vegard Westergård              96   59:15 
             Lasse Solheim                  91 1:42:10 

   40     34 DEN-TC-syd 2                            5:25:47 
             Tobias Svarer                  94 1:29:10 
             Viktor Gammeljord              95 1:15:24 
             Mads Mollerup Benfeldt         93   59:11 
             Henrik Knudsen                 93 1:42:02 

   41     25 SWE-OK Alehof 1                         5:31:37 
             Oscar Svalin                   82 1:22:00 
             Anders Lövgärd                 74 1:24:33 
             Magnus Ullman                  62   56:03 
             Johan Blick                       1:49:01 

   42     33 DEN-OK GORM 0                           5:50:36 
             Joakim Damgaard                16 1:30:51 
             Nina G. Najbjerg               18 1:33:11 
             Christina Damgaard             18 1:13:33 
             Nikolaj Damgaard               19 1:33:01 

   43     29 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                        7:12:18 
             Brian Aagaard Christiansen     28 1:31:56 
             Andreas Popp                   30 1:46:20 
             Lajos Török                    29 1:36:45 
             Rene Korsgaard Brund           26 2:17:17 


          26 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                             mp 
             Kristoffer Sloth               20 1:18:44 
             Christian Holm Hansen          24      mp 
             Claus Bobach                   34 1:21:32 
             Bjarke Boserup                 21 1:29:24 

          41 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering 0                mp 
             Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen        17 1:23:33 
             Jonas Søby Pedersen            17 1:47:56 
             Andreas Bødker                 17 1:28:09 
             Allan Hougaard                 46      mp 

          24 DEN-TC-syd 1                                 mp 
             Rasmus Sørensen                95 1:04:54 
             Morten Larsen                  92 1:08:48 
             Conor Klingenberg              95   56:38 
             Eskil Schønning                93      mp 

          15 FIN-IF Brahe 1                               mp 
             Bart Delobel                        58:43 
             Niclas Portin                          mp 
             Nils W. Naan                          dns 
             Vesa Aaltonen                         dns 

          30 HUN-PVSK 1                                   mp 
             Kristof Ralovich               85      mp 
             Robert Kovacs                  86     dns 
             Eva Sebok                      84     dns 
             Bela Sebok                     88     dns 

          56 NOR-HaldenSK 2                               mp 
             Vincent Coupat                 86   55:32 
             Fredrik Eliasson               82   59:07 
             Øyvind Helgerud                     44:31 
             Denis Monich                           mp 

          61 NOR-HaldenSK 3                               mp 
             Andrei Zhuravlev                    59:13 
             Slava Zhuravlev                80      mp 
             nn nn                                 dns 
             nn nn                                 dns 

          48 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett 3                      mp 
             Owen Westergård                63      mp 
             Jørn Ove Woldsdal              60 1:35:34 
             Jonas Gjesdal                  96 1:28:00 
             Kristian Løvås                 68 1:42:12 

          57 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 4                    mp 
             Johan Sandstrom                        mp 
             Fredrik Karlsson                       mp 
             nn nn                                 dns 
             nn nn                                 dns 

           2 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                         disq 
             Patrik Martner                 77   55:03 
             Christian Christensen          84   53:36 
             Jonas Pilblad                  77   38:09 
             Francois Gonon                 79    disq 

           4 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad 2                  disq 
             Gernot Kerschbaumer            80   54:14 
             Adam Kovacs                    82   53:47 
             Johan Modig                    77   38:30 
             Jakob Lööf                     85    disq 

          37 SWE-IFK Göteborg 5                          dnf 
             Ola Tegner                     75 1:01:00 
             Rickard Pentonen               87 1:05:02 
             na na                          83     dns 
             na na                          90     dns 

          21 DEN-OK Pan Århus 0                          dnf 
             Mikkel Sørensen                18 1:08:08 
             Jacob Overvad                  22 1:27:27 
             Silas Frederik Thomsen         16   54:02 
             Niklas Ingwersen               20     dns 

          32 DEN-Silkeborg OK 0                          dnf 
             Morten Kjær                    51 1:17:43 
             Mogens Hagner                  54 1:23:22 
             Erik Bobach                    53   58:00 
             Christian Bagger Hagner               dns 

          52 DEN-TC-syd 3                                dnf 
             Holger Petersen                95 1:37:05 
             Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt        96     dns 
             nn nn                          92     dns 
             nn nn                          92     dns 

          49 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2                     dnf 
             Christoffer Vilén              94 1:16:07 
             Albert Grönqvist               94 1:19:54 
             Anders Blomster                94 1:02:52 
             Janne Liuko                    81     dns 

          36 SWE-Helsingborgs SOK 2                      dnf 
             David Arborelius               89 1:12:56 
             Christian Johansson            92 1:23:00 
             Lennart Carlsen                64 1:00:54 
             Fredrik Nilsson                92     dns 

          23 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad 6                   dnf 
             nn nn                          91 1:27:54 
             Olof Ottosson                  89     dns 
             nn                             78     dns 
             nn                             78     dns 

          45 SWE-RehnsBk 2                               dnf 
             Andreas Calleberg              92 1:06:00 
             Charlie Stolt                  93 1:15:44 
             Anders Johansson                    59:42 
             nn nn                                 dns 




Women's Open  (24)          

    1    101 NOR-HaldenSK 1                          2:43:36 
             Celine Dodin                   79   51:38 
             Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul         88   52:41 
             Galina Vinogradova             79   59:17 

    2    113 NOR-HaldenSK 2                          2:50:49 
             Hollie Orr                     89   52:00 
             Elena Roos                     91   57:30 
             Léa Vercellotti                89 1:01:19 

    3    118 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 1               2:55:15 
             Bodil Halvarsson                    59:36 
             Petra Halvarsson                  1:00:01 
             Lina Strand                         55:38 

    4    102 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1                 2:55:21 
             Ane Linde                      86   58:17 
             Line Søderlund                 87   57:08 
             Annika Rihma                   84   59:56 

    5    123 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 2               3:05:51 
             Mimmi Axenborg                      58:02 
             Louise Göthfors                     58:20 
             Sara Johansson                    1:09:29 

    6    104 SWE-Lunds OK 1                          3:08:50 
             Anna Olsson                       1:04:03 
             Sieglinde Kundisch                  57:44 
             Sara Snogerup-Linse               1:07:03 

    7    111 LAT-Auseklis IK 1                       3:10:46 
             Krista Mihailova               88   57:22 
             Beata Zalaiskalna              93 1:04:03 
             Madara Freimane                92 1:09:21 

    8    125 DEN-TC-syd 2                            3:14:40 
             Ita Klingenberg                93   51:46 
             Caroline Gjøtterup             95 1:15:32 
             Inge Knudsen                   89 1:07:22 

    9    133 SWE-IFK Göteborg 1                      3:18:31 
             Josefina Norin                 81 1:01:57 
             Gry Johansen                   83 1:06:07 
             Tiina Laas                     85 1:10:27 

   10    122 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett 4                 3:18:34 
             Linn Kristine Gjesdal          92 1:12:55 
             Christiane Tröβe          81   57:15 
             Gunhild Rogne Halland          92 1:08:24 

   11    114 SWE-Vänersborgs SK 3                    3:19:12 
             Sofia Salomonsson              89 1:01:37 
             Emelie Svalin                  80 1:05:42 
             Sandra Wassblad                87 1:11:53 

   12    109 POL-UKS Orientus Lodz 1                 3:24:01 
             Agata Stankiewicz              94 1:01:24 
             Ewa Gwozdz                     90 1:09:32 
             Natalia Ewiak                  92 1:13:05 

   13    120 FIN-IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1                 3:27:18 
             Tarja Krum                     91 1:16:48 
             Sabrina Meriheinä              89 1:06:42 
             Miek Fabré                     88 1:03:48 

   14    119 DEN-TC-syd 1                            3:27:19 
             Cæcilie Christoffersen         92 1:08:55 
             Josephine Kristensen           92 1:03:42 
             Camilla Benvensee              94 1:14:42 

   15    112 GER-USV Jena 1                          3:28:13 
             Jenny Seib                     86 1:09:29 
             Johanna Schmidt                00 1:16:56 
             Susen Loesch                   93 1:01:48 

   16    121 SWE-Göteborg-Majorna OK 3               3:30:04 
             Sara Svensson                     1:05:20 
             Karolina Källstrand               1:16:22 
             Frida Nero                        1:08:22 

   17    105 DEN-Spring Cup OK 0                     3:32:10 
             Rikke Kofoed                   32 1:17:28 
             Charlotte Thrane               47 1:01:47 
             Lærke Lundedal Jensen          23 1:12:55 

   18    124 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 0          3:33:13 
             Cecilie F. Klysner             17   59:29 
             Nicoline F. Klysner            17 1:01:32 
             Amalie Søndergaard             18 1:32:12 

   19    116 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 2                 3:36:34 
             Lea Reime                      88 1:01:13 
             Camilla Bergmann               89 1:02:12 
             Eva Sebok                         1:33:09 

   20    115 NOR-Raumar Orientering 1                3:42:51 
             Line Marie H. Melby               1:01:28 
             Turid Kamstrup Hovind          92 1:25:42 
             Anne Kamstrup Hovind           88 1:15:41 

   21    107 DEN-Spring Cup OK 0                     3:44:13 
             Rikke Nygaard Monrad           32 1:06:04 
             Helle Holm Clausen             29 1:11:17 
             Pernille Sommer                   1:26:52 

   22    108 SWE-Lunds OK 2                          4:11:24 
             Eva-Lotta Bengtsson               1:17:49 
             Lotta Linsefors                   1:15:23 
             Anna Sjöström                     1:38:12 


         103 DEN-OK Pan Århus 0                           mp 
             Stine Bagger Hagner            19      mp 
             Astrid Ank Jørgensen           18     dns 
             Mette Hjerrild                 24     dns 

         106 SWE-OK Pan Kristianstad 1                   dnf 
             Erika Rovina                   85 1:17:14 
             Johanna Karlsson               80 1:11:28 
             nn nn                                 dns 




W/M -12  (10)               

    1    307 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 1            55:55 
             Malthe Poulsen                 00   17:36 
             Malte Kjær Hemmingsen          00   16:28 
             Annika Simonsen                00   21:51 

    2    313 DEN-Allerød OK 0                          56:52 
             Eskil Norddal Fundal           12   20:25 
             Mikkel Lau Petersen            11   18:31 
             Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup         12   17:56 

    3    302 DEN-OK Øst Birkerød 0                     57:08 
             Jens Christian Manniche        12   20:18 
             Marie Erskov Krogh             12   18:11 
             Søren Thrane Ødum              10   18:39 

    4    311 FIN-Lynx 2                                59:07 
             Tuuli Heikkila                      18:44 
             Henrik Asklöf                       18:37 
             Ville Rehn                          21:46 

    5    308 SWE-Trollhättans SOK 1                  1:03:29 
             Linus Kristianson              01   20:15 
             Malin Kristianson              01   21:44 
             Ida Kristianson                99   21:30 

    6    303 SWE-OK Nackhe 1                         1:07:06 
             Felicia Johansson              99   21:30 
             Malin Larsson                  00   20:16 
             Johanna Rundqvist              99   25:20 

    7    306 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 2          1:07:23 
             Nikoline Holm Splittorff       99   20:05 
             Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen          02   18:27 
             Andreas Alkjær Eriksen         00   28:51 

    8    312 SWE-Lunds OK 1                          1:10:00 
             Tova Hermodsson                99   21:21 
             Povel Hedberg                  01   21:18 
             Tova Wennemo                   01   27:21 


         301 DEN-Allerød OK 0                             mp 
             Caroline Bregend Laybourn      99      mp 
             Annabella Lindvi Ansbjerg      99   21:56 
             Frederikke Danielsen           99   27:54 

         310 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1                     dnf 
             Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard       00   21:36 
             Sidse Tillingsøe               00   22:03 
             Lasse Falck Weber       	    99	   dns 




W/M -16  (31)               

    1    234 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                       1:36:25 
             Simon Thrane Hansen            16   27:00 
             Agnes Jonsson                  14   32:58 
             Magnus Maag                    16   36:27 

    2    205 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 2                 1:42:24 
             Nikoline Tillingsøe            97   29:40 
             Simone Wraa                    95   31:50 
             Bertram Kopp Stannum           95   40:54 

    3    231 SWE Sävedalens /Falköpings AIK 1        1:45:26 
             Heino Ollin                    96   30:12 
             Sara Hagström                  95   29:14 
             Oskar Lindqvist                96   46:00 

    4    220 DEN-TC-syd 1                            1:50:03 
             Thomas Knudsen                 96   26:10 
             Josefine Lind                  97   41:16 
             Magnus Kristensen              95   42:37 

    5    204 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                       1:50:19 
             Martin Illum                   14   30:19 
             Astrid Maag                    14   35:51 
             Aske Jepsen                    16   44:09 

    6    237 SWE-Lunds OK 2                          1:59:09 
             Alfred Henriksson                   37:50 
             Jenny Bredfelt                      35:29 
             Carl Rämmal                         45:50 

    7    228 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 4                 1:59:22 
             Asger Skytte Kirkegaard        97   35:06 
             Iben Valery                    96   38:52 
             Mathias Wraa                   95   45:24 

    8    214 DEN-Silkeborg OK 0                      2:05:30 
             Jacob Skaanning Jørgensen      14   37:55 
             Clara Bagger Hagner            13   38:30 
             Tjalfe Egholm Rude             15   49:05 

    9    213 SWE-Lunds OK 1                          2:06:04 
             Jonas Hammarskiöld                  31:13 
             Jesper Ågren                        43:23 
             Pim Hedberg                         51:28 

   10    230 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                       2:06:55 
             Anders Huus Pedersen           12   37:53 
             Nikoline Andersen              16   35:26 
             Rune Rasmussen                 15   53:36 

   11    222 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 3                 2:09:40 
             Linea Place Eriksen            97   35:55 
             Emilie Ryberg Vikkelsø         97   44:23 
             Malthe Gaarsdal                96   49:22 

   12    219 NOR-Raumar Orientering 1                2:10:42 
             Karoline Sønsterudbråten       96   35:54 
             Tiril Ruud Bråten              97   37:38 
             Vilde Kinneberg                95   57:10 

   13    206 SWE-Trollhättans SOK 2                  2:14:17 
             Anna Kristianson               95   42:54 
             Clara Berlin                   96   45:40 
             Josefine Kristianson           96   45:43 

   14    221 FIN-Lynx 1                              2:14:46 
             Ollipekka Heikkila                  38:11 
             Heidi Plit                          39:43 
             Niklas Sarparanta                   56:52 

   15    240 DEN-OK Roskilde 0                       2:24:43 
             Mathilde Hougaar Boesen        15   39:57 
             Mads Midtgaard Frich           14   44:52 
             Amalie Tripax                  16   59:54 

   16    236 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                        2:32:35 
             Marie Beukel Bak               16   35:31 
             Anne Benedikte V Larsen        15   53:44 
             Marie-Louise Møller            16 1:03:20 

   17    239 SWE-Lunds OK 3                          2:43:11 
             Anton Hansson                       39:33 
             Tobias Bladh                        52:37 
             Malin Heyden                      1:11:01 

   18    227 SWE-OK Nackhe 4                         2:50:58 
             Sofia Johansson                96   39:49 
             Fredrik Johansson              98 1:00:57 
             Johan Gustafsson               96 1:10:12 

   19    226 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 7                 3:19:34 
             Vitus Woge Nielsen             14 1:07:17 
             Freja Kliem                    16 1:13:25 
             Maria Thyme                    16   58:52 


   nc    208 DEN-TC-syd 2                            2:00:21 
             Dorthe Kühl Petersen           95   36:15 
             Jens Christian Gammeljord      97   36:04 
             Morten Schou                   95   48:02 

         202 DEN-Aalborg OK 0                             mp 
             Kirstine Lyngby                13 1:23:12 
             Cecilie S. Udholm              13      mp 
             Anne Beukel Bak                13         

         229 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 1                      mp 
             Amanda Falck Weber             96   30:42 
             Emil Øbro                      96      mp 
             Mikkel Aaen                    96   36:06 

         233 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 6                      mp 
             Frida Kopp Stannum             98   39:20 
             André Schmidt Behrend          98      mp 
             Nicklas Studsg. Nielsen        13 1:21:16 

         223 DEN-Farum Tisvilde OK 5                      mp 
             Sebastian Laust Olsen          97   30:15 
             Mahalakshmi Liv Wamberg        14   39:39 
             Daniel Karlsmose Boel                  mp 

   nc    209 DEN-Søllerød OK 0                            mp 
             Mads Lassen                    14   42:09 
             Thor Find Andersen             13      mp 
             Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen            15   56:06 

         224 FIN-Lynx 3                                   mp 
             Isabella Paganus                       mp 
                                                   dns 
                                                   dns 

         203 NOR-Varegg Fleridrett 5                      mp 
             Kårhild Husby Nordstad         97   42:20 
             Gunhild Stuland Tysvær         97      mp 
             Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås          97         

         215 SWE-Sävedalens/Tormestorps IF 2              mp 
             Oskar Vigren                   95   33:06 
             Kajsa Wetterström              95   37:52 
             Oscar Renberg                  96      mp 

         201 DEN-Aarhus 1900 Orientering 0               dnf 
             Signe Edsen                    15   32:59 
             Pernille Gylling               15   47:20 
             Anne Ekhard Edsen              16     dns 

         217 DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering 1              dnf 
             Camilla Larsen                 98   42:34 
             Marie Cecilie Hartmeyer        97   46:16 
             Frederik Søndergaard           95     dns 

         235 SWE-OK Nackhe 3                             dnf 
             August Bengtsson               97   40:02 
             Amanda Johansson               96   35:00 
             Ellen Johnsson                 95     dns